Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1994 |
ESM |
0001 |
0002 |
GHANIMI |
Abdellah |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
DECK |
Joel |
Run And Trail Wissembourg |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1984 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Adidas |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
SERRAND |
Olivier |
Eha |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0007 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Meneur D'Allure 40 Mn |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1973 |
V1M |
0003 |
0008 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:25 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:17:29 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:29 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Aix Athle Provence |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0012 |
CHOMPRET |
Francois Xavier |
Dz Aluminium |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
FRANCOIS |
Clement |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0014 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1996 |
JUM |
0003 |
0015 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0016 |
TANTART |
Jimmy |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1989 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
SITTLER |
Thierry |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1964 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
METZLER |
Guillaume |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
0019 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1973 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
CONNAC |
Clement |
Eha |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0024 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Assa |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0025 |
HOERDT |
Audran |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1997 |
CAM |
0002 |
0026 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Team Kirikou |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
0027 |
MARCHET |
Emilien |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1998 |
CAM |
0003 |
0028 |
NEUMANN |
Mathieu |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0029 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
CUEILLE |
Fabien |
Afcf Alsace |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0031 |
SCHALL |
Thierry |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0032 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0033 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Meneur D'Allure 45 Mn |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0034 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0036 |
METTLER |
Amelie |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1993 |
ESF |
0001 |
0037 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Surbourg |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
0038 |
SCHON |
Lucas |
Drusenheim |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0039 |
MICHEL |
Bertrand |
Bischwiller |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0040 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0041 |
NUSS |
David |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1997 |
CAM |
0004 |
0042 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0043 |
LOHMANN |
Yoan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1991 |
SEM |
0021 |
0044 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1973 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0046 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1974 |
V1M |
0011 |
0047 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0012 |
0048 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0050 |
BURG |
Mathieu |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1996 |
JUM |
0005 |
0051 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0052 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
NAGEL |
Aurelien |
Lembach |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1998 |
CAM |
0005 |
0054 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1994 |
ESM |
0003 |
0055 |
ROSSIGNON |
Antoine |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1998 |
CAM |
0006 |
0056 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
SCHAEFFER |
Loic |
Gries |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1992 |
ESM |
0004 |
0058 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Hoenheim |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0059 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |
0060 |
WINGERING |
Benoit |
Surbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1993 |
ESM |
0005 |
0061 |
POLLINI |
Elise |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1993 |
ESF |
0002 |
0062 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
Eha |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
0063 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0064 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0065 |
|
|
|
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
|
|
0001 |
0066 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0067 |
LEJARRAGA |
Julie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1998 |
CAF |
0001 |
0068 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0069 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0070 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
BURG |
Lena |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
2000 |
MIF |
0001 |
0072 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0073 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0074 |
VOGLER |
Amalia |
Groupe J.Loos |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1990 |
SEF |
0004 |
0075 |
KURTZ |
Mickael |
Fcjm |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1994 |
ESM |
0006 |
0076 |
HAMM |
Charlene |
Quatzenheim |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1990 |
SEF |
0005 |
0077 |
KOESSLER |
Xavier |
Auenheim |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1990 |
SEM |
0029 |
0078 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0079 |
KILIC |
Tuncay |
Haguenau |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0080 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
1Rhc |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1993 |
ESF |
0003 |
0081 |
KLEIN |
Christelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0082 |
HELMBOLD |
Nadia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1999 |
MIF |
0002 |
0083 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Peinture Kintz |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1954 |
V3M |
0002 |
0084 |
SCHOENAUER |
Maxime |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1997 |
CAM |
0007 |
0085 |
BASTIEN |
Vincent |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
0086 |
HAHN |
Rachel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0087 |
WINLING |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1974 |
V1M |
0015 |
0088 |
KLEBER |
Lucas |
Bcgo |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
2000 |
MIM |
0001 |
0089 |
SONNTAG |
Thierry |
Rugby Haguenau |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1973 |
V1M |
0016 |
0090 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1973 |
V1M |
0017 |
0091 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0092 |
BECHT |
Jean Guy |
Drusenheim |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
0093 |
AIGUILLE |
Celia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1998 |
CAF |
0002 |
0094 |
DOLT |
Frederic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
0095 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0096 |
SANSIG |
Cloe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1998 |
CAF |
0003 |
0097 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0098 |
PLUMERE |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
0099 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0100 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Marc |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1964 |
V2M |
0010 |
0101 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0102 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Margaud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1998 |
CAF |
0004 |
0103 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1974 |
V1M |
0018 |
0104 |
BRICKA |
Karine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0105 |
TOUSCH |
Emilie |
Haguenau |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1998 |
CAF |
0005 |
0106 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
St Jean Saverne |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0107 |
TOUSCH |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1999 |
MIM |
0002 |
0108 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0109 |
SCARAVELLA |
Pauline |
Oberbronn |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1989 |
SEF |
0010 |
0110 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0111 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1961 |
V2M |
0013 |
0112 |
HABEREY |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0113 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0114 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
Trimbach |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0115 |
DESPOTOVIC |
Boris |
Judo Bischwiller |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0035 |
0116 |
NOIRIEL |
Lucile |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1999 |
MIF |
0003 |
0117 |
GEORG |
Ludovic |
Schweighouse |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0118 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
0119 |
HEMMERLE |
Christophe |
Team Sepp Lauterbourg |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0120 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0121 |
WASSER |
Florent |
Oberhoffen |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1992 |
ESM |
0007 |
0122 |
ROBERT |
Jonathan |
Bischwiller |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1982 |
SEM |
0037 |
0123 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1995 |
JUF |
0001 |
0124 |
PFISTER |
Simon |
Thermi Expert |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1992 |
ESM |
0008 |
0125 |
KOLMER |
Denis |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0126 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0127 |
GRUNER |
Christian |
Dossenheim / Zinsel |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1964 |
V2M |
0015 |
0128 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Acp Mothern |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0129 |
BAUMERT |
Veronique |
Bischwiller |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0130 |
MATTOZZA |
Luigi |
Team Rital |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0131 |
PETRY |
Denis |
Dossenheim / Zinsel |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0132 |
STEINBACH |
Mathieu |
Kaltenhouse |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0133 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1963 |
V2F |
0001 |
0134 |
NASH |
Joseph |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1992 |
ESM |
0009 |
0135 |
ZIMPFER |
Marie Anne |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1960 |
V2F |
0002 |
0136 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0137 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V2F |
0003 |
0138 |
CHRIST BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0139 |
SCHOENAUER |
Margaux |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1991 |
SEF |
0013 |
0140 |
SPIGOLON |
Adriano |
Herrlisheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
2000 |
MIM |
0003 |
0141 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0142 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0143 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit'Runners |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0144 |
CAO |
Tri Binh |
Offendorf |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0145 |
MULLER |
Veronique |
Socomec |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0146 |
JOSEPH DIT LEHMANN |
Gerard |
Bischwiller |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0147 |
FERTER |
Thomas |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0041 |
0148 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0149 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
0150 |
SIEGEL |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
0151 |
GRUBER |
Guillaume |
Rugby Haguenau |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1996 |
JUM |
0006 |
0152 |
BURCKEL |
Thomas |
Hag2014 |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1998 |
CAM |
0008 |
0153 |
DORSEMAINE |
Quentin |
Buswiller |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0043 |
0154 |
RING |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0155 |
PHILIPPS |
Eric |
Duravit S.A |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0156 |
FOURMANN |
Sylvie |
Messier Bugatti |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0157 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1964 |
V2F |
0004 |
0158 |
HAENNEL |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0159 |
WOESSNER |
Anne |
Betschorf |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1983 |
SEF |
0016 |
0160 |
RING |
Valerie |
Eckwersheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0161 |
BURGHOLZER |
Isabelle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0162 |
HOENEN |
Dominique |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0163 |
CAMMISAR |
Murielle |
Terre Des Hommes |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1976 |
SEF |
0017 |
0164 |
CAMMISAR |
Eric |
Terre Des Hommes |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0165 |
STEINMETZ |
Corinne |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1962 |
V2F |
0005 |
0166 |
BARTH |
Kathia |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1974 |
V1F |
0007 |
0167 |
ESCH |
Aurelia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1994 |
ESF |
0004 |
0168 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0169 |
FRASSINELLI |
Jean Francois |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0170 |
IVENS |
Gregory |
Weitbruch |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0171 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0172 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0173 |
MOERCKEL |
Thibault |
Gresswiller |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1998 |
CAM |
0009 |
0174 |
MOERCKEL |
Eric |
Gresswiller |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
0175 |
NOULETTE |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
0176 |
MARTIN |
Sandrine |
Weitbruch |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
0177 |
HOELTZEL |
Benjamin |
Bischwiller |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1991 |
SEM |
0046 |
0178 |
GARCIA |
Christine |
Bischwiller |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0179 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0180 |
STAUDT |
Boris |
Bischwiller |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1984 |
SEM |
0047 |
0181 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0182 |
DURIEZ |
Helene |
Strasbourg |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
0183 |
BIRGEL |
Gilles |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0184 |
GRUTTER |
Cathy |
Cora Haguenau |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0185 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Carine |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1976 |
SEF |
0022 |
0186 |
MAIO |
Marc |
Rosteig |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0034 |
0187 |
MATHIS |
Stephanie |
Ladys Run |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0188 |
MALISCHEWSKY |
Audrey |
Bischwiller |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0189 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Luftpumps |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0190 |
VIDAL |
Alexia |
Luftpumps |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1993 |
ESF |
0005 |
0191 |
KIEFER |
Claire |
Bischwiller |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0192 |
BONN |
Annie |
Weyersheim |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1975 |
SEF |
0026 |
0193 |
LEVY |
Emmanuelle |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1973 |
V1F |
0012 |
0194 |
SIMON |
Raphael |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0049 |
0195 |
LEVY |
Gil |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
0196 |
ROEHRI |
Stephanie |
Marienthal |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1981 |
SEF |
0027 |
0197 |
BLEIKASTEN |
Tatiana |
Herrlisheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0198 |
ROSSIGNON |
Isabelle |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0199 |
SAINTEFF |
Benoit |
Marienthal |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0200 |
NETH |
Veronique |
Tc Gries |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0201 |
ZERR |
Laurine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1999 |
MIF |
0004 |
0202 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0203 |
LITT |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:29:41 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0204 |
PETER |
Celia |
Drusenheim |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1995 |
JUF |
0002 |
0205 |
WANDER |
Pauline |
Rohrwiller |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0030 |
0206 |
DODIER |
Valerie |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1972 |
V1F |
0015 |
0207 |
CELKA |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1984 |
SEF |
0031 |
0208 |
SCHWARZ |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0209 |
JUNG |
Nadia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1981 |
SEF |
0032 |
0210 |
METZLER |
Veronique |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
0211 |
KLEINPETER |
Esther |
Schirrhein |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1973 |
V1F |
0018 |
0212 |
FRANCK |
Sylvie |
Hoenheim |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0213 |
MOCKERS |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0214 |
SCHULTZ |
Veronique |
Bischwiller |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0215 |
CAYLA |
Loic |
Sax Master |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0216 |
POSSELT |
Corinne |
Luftpumps |
00:30:34 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0035 |
0217 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabienne |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1965 |
V1F |
0020 |
0218 |
VINCENT |
Gaelle |
Strasbourg |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1974 |
V1F |
0021 |
0219 |
FRASSINELLI |
Christine |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1971 |
V1F |
0022 |
0220 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Luftpumps |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1972 |
V1F |
0023 |
0221 |
ADAM |
Sibylle |
Haguenau |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0024 |
0222 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0025 |
0223 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0224 |
ROEHRI |
Yannick |
Marienthal |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0225 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Luftpumps |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0226 |
WOOG |
Virginie |
Drusenheim |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0036 |
0227 |
WOOG |
Stephane |
Schaeffler France |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0051 |
0228 |
BAUMANN |
Francoise |
Haguenau |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0229 |
BURCKEL |
Isabelle |
Hag2014 |
00:32:02 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0230 |
CRESSIOT |
Veronique |
Illkirch |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0231 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1993 |
ESM |
0010 |
0232 |
DALPONT |
Antoine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
0233 |
LEITAO |
Agathe |
Heiligenberg |
00:32:25 |
06'29''00 |
9.25 |
1975 |
SEF |
0038 |
0234 |
KIRMIS |
Angelique |
Gundershoffen |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1983 |
SEF |
0039 |
0235 |
BIETH |
Claudia |
Weitbruch |
00:32:59 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
0236 |
DE ZORZI |
Nathalie |
Colin R&D |
00:33:13 |
06'38''60 |
9.03 |
1980 |
SEF |
0040 |
0237 |
DANNENMULLER |
Marie Ange |
Spv Herrlisheim |
00:33:28 |
06'41''60 |
8.96 |
1985 |
SEF |
0041 |
0238 |
TREU |
Fabien |
Langensoultzbach |
00:33:45 |
06'45''00 |
8.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0052 |
0239 |
LEDERMANN |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1973 |
V1F |
0030 |
0240 |
WEBER |
Helene |
Bischwiller |
00:34:41 |
06'56''20 |
8.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0031 |
0241 |
WINGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:34:57 |
06'59''40 |
8.58 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
0242 |
WYTTENBACH |
Christine |
Gries |
00:35:02 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1978 |
SEF |
0042 |
0243 |
LAUTH |
Daphne |
Strasbourg |
00:35:24 |
07'04''80 |
8.47 |
1990 |
SEF |
0043 |
0244 |
LAUTH |
Eloise |
Kaltenhouse |
00:35:24 |
07'04''80 |
8.47 |
1988 |
SEF |
0044 |
0245 |
PASCAL |
Audrey |
Gambsheim |
00:35:42 |
07'08''40 |
8.40 |
1979 |
SEF |
0045 |
0246 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0247 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
00:36:18 |
07'15''60 |
8.26 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0248 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:36:32 |
07'18''40 |
8.21 |
1951 |
V3F |
0002 |
0249 |
SCHOTT |
Manuel |
Drusenheim |
00:37:26 |
07'29''20 |
8.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0250 |
MOINGT |
Jean Claude |
Bischheim |
00:37:55 |
07'35''00 |
7.91 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0251 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:14 |
08'02''80 |
7.46 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0252 |
BRAND |
Melanie |
Bischwiller |
00:40:44 |
08'08''80 |
7.36 |
2000 |
MIF |
0005 |
0253 |
BRAND |
Christine |
Bischwiller |
00:42:55 |
08'35''00 |
6.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0033 |