Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Sport 2000 |
00:30:54 |
03'05''40 |
19.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MAHMOUDI |
Abdelkader |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:32:08 |
03'12''80 |
18.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:33 |
03'15''30 |
18.43 |
1991 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:08 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
GARCIA NOGUERA |
Guewen |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:33:37 |
03'21''70 |
17.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
FOROOTAN |
Kevin |
Sr Obernai |
00:35:30 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1991 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:40 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Adidas |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:09 |
03'36''90 |
16.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
MUTZIG |
Raphael |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15.71 |
1989 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
FUCHS |
Laurent |
Uhlwiller Endurance Team |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0017 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0019 |
MOSER |
Francis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:44 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1971 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
URBAN |
Sebastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
LAZZARO |
Christophe |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0024 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1973 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Rame |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0026 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Haguenau |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0027 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermi Expert |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0028 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1973 |
V1F |
0001 |
0029 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0030 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
LANDRY |
Laurent |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Meneur D'Allure 40 Mn |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1973 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0035 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0037 |
KLEINKLAUS |
Alex |
Brumath |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1991 |
SEM |
0018 |
0038 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0039 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Ibal / Team Sport 2000 |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Eckbolsheim |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0041 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0042 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Uttenhoffen |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0043 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0044 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Birlenbach |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0045 |
DUBREUCQ |
Charles |
Drusenheim |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0046 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0047 |
FUCHS |
Cyrille |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
GROH |
Nicolas |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
0049 |
DAROUS |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1975 |
SEM |
0023 |
0050 |
FARAVARJOO |
Maxime |
Hoerdt |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
BOUBAZINE |
Ramzi |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0053 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Jog'R / Mizuno |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0054 |
STRASSER |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0055 |
NASH |
Stuart |
La Wantzenau |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0056 |
UFFLER |
Sebastien |
Hochfelden |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0025 |
0057 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0058 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0059 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0060 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0061 |
REUTENAUER |
Laurent |
Bouxwiller |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0062 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
LAZARUS |
Frederic |
Otterswiller |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0064 |
METZ |
Vincent |
Tc Bischwiller |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1993 |
ESM |
0001 |
0065 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Florent |
Lauterbourg |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0066 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0067 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1953 |
V3M |
0001 |
0068 |
FEHR |
Jean Denis |
Rt Knd |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0069 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Ana Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0070 |
PFISTER |
Simon |
Thermi Expert |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
0071 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1973 |
V1M |
0022 |
0072 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1974 |
V1M |
0023 |
0073 |
BRUDER |
Christophe |
Lanxess |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0074 |
SCHWARTZENBERGER |
Marc |
Surbourg |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1972 |
V1M |
0024 |
0075 |
ALMEIDA |
Ulrich |
Strasbourg |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0031 |
0076 |
MASSOTTE |
Francis |
Ucun |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0077 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V2M |
0011 |
0078 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Meneur D'Allure 45 Mn |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0079 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0080 |
MONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Hanau TT |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0081 |
WOOG |
Stephane |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1976 |
SEM |
0033 |
0082 |
SCHWARZ |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0083 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
0084 |
LEMMEL |
Mickael |
Drusenheim |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0035 |
0085 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Cmdp |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0028 |
0086 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Cmdp |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0087 |
POGGIATO |
Fabien |
Offwiller |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0036 |
0088 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courir a Hasselfurth |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0037 |
0089 |
SCHAULY |
Arnaud |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
0090 |
SAEZ |
Jean Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0091 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0092 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas All In Or Nothing |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1974 |
V1M |
0031 |
0093 |
PILOT |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1963 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
GANGLOFF |
Thomas |
Hoerdt |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1990 |
SEM |
0039 |
0095 |
BERNHARD |
Francis |
Dow France |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0096 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0097 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0098 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0099 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Schirrhein |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0100 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Durrenbach |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0101 |
MIRAMAND |
Nicolas |
Badminton Bischwiller |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0040 |
0102 |
LOISON |
Frederic |
Bischwiller |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0103 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Bischwiller |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0104 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0105 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1963 |
V2M |
0017 |
0106 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
Walter |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0107 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Rittershoffen |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0108 |
RICHTER |
Jean Francois |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1991 |
SEM |
0043 |
0109 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0018 |
0110 |
NDIAYE |
Birame |
Bischwiller |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0111 |
AUBRUN |
Thomas |
Marine Nationale |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
1995 |
JUM |
0003 |
0112 |
AMANN |
Stephane |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0113 |
|
|
|
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
|
|
0001 |
0114 |
DELLINGER |
Hubert |
Sncf Strasbourg |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0115 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stephane |
Betschdorf |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1974 |
V1M |
0037 |
0116 |
GHESTEM |
Michel |
Eckbolsheim |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0117 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Marine Nationale |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0118 |
LITT |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1975 |
SEM |
0046 |
0119 |
HANC |
Urska |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1976 |
SEF |
0005 |
0120 |
BLOCH |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1979 |
SEM |
0047 |
0121 |
FERRIERE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
0122 |
RAGUENET |
Daniel |
Herrlisheim |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0123 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
Forstheim |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
0124 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Colin R&D |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0050 |
0125 |
TRICOT |
Alexandre |
Vendenheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0126 |
METZKE |
Frank |
Tv Windecken |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0052 |
0127 |
KOEHL |
Claude |
Mulhausen |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1974 |
V1M |
0040 |
0128 |
SIMON |
Leyssa |
Betschdorf |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
0129 |
BLUM |
Anthony |
Altitude 137 |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1991 |
SEM |
0053 |
0130 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
Bischwiller |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0131 |
LUCES |
Andrea |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0132 |
WYTTENBACH |
Stephane |
Gries |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1973 |
V1M |
0042 |
0133 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Meneur D'Allure 50 Mn |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0134 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0135 |
FERRARI |
Didier |
Bischwiller |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0136 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Woerth |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1972 |
V1M |
0044 |
0137 |
JACOBI |
Thomas |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
0138 |
ROMERO |
Matthieu |
Decathlon |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1984 |
SEM |
0056 |
0139 |
DAROUS |
Marianne |
Haguenau |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0140 |
KIENTZ |
Olivier |
Herrlisheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0045 |
0141 |
GOUDEMAND |
Nicolas |
Cora Haguenau |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0057 |
0142 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0143 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1974 |
V1M |
0046 |
0144 |
GHESTEM |
Daniel |
Bischwiller |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0047 |
0145 |
RICHTER |
Gerard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0146 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Cora Haguenau |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1955 |
V2F |
0002 |
0147 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0148 |
HERON |
Xavier |
Bischwiller |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0149 |
ALLGAYER |
Tiffany |
Rohrwiller |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1989 |
SEF |
0008 |
0150 |
PERRIER |
Stephane |
Duravit S.A |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0151 |
GOUTTIERES |
Patrice |
Gries |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1973 |
V1M |
0050 |
0152 |
SUSS |
Maxime |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1993 |
ESM |
0003 |
0153 |
SCHERDING |
Christian |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0154 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0155 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
0156 |
FONTAINE |
Adeline |
Reichshoffen |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0157 |
BOUDGOUST |
Andree |
Niederlauterbach |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0158 |
GUMBINGER |
Albert |
Oberhoffen |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0159 |
MOSSER |
Frederic |
Ba 901 |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1984 |
SEM |
0058 |
0160 |
ELY |
Patricia |
Ingersheim |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0161 |
ANSTETT |
Daniel |
Bischwiller |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0162 |
LABBE |
Laurent |
Cora Haguenau |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0163 |
HERBER |
Valentin |
Gendarmerie |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
0164 |
WUCHER |
Anne Laure |
Bischwiller |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0165 |
JUNG |
Marine |
Rohrwiller |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0166 |
WINKELSASS |
Samuel |
Bischwiller |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0060 |
0167 |
BRENNER |
Christian |
Duravit S.A |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1972 |
V1M |
0053 |
0168 |
KAYSER |
Sebastien |
Bischwiller |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1977 |
SEM |
0061 |
0169 |
|
|
|
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
|
|
0002 |
0170 |
GRAEBER |
Daniel |
Sew Usocome |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0171 |
KIENTZ |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1974 |
V1M |
0054 |
0172 |
VAN KLAVEREN |
Valerie |
Weyersheim |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0173 |
RIEDINGER |
Pascale |
Dalhunden |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1964 |
V2F |
0005 |
0174 |
GUTH |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
0175 |
JEANNIN |
Philippe |
Cora Haguenau |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1963 |
V2M |
0027 |
0176 |
MAECHLING |
Gilles |
Gries |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0177 |
BALOCCO |
David |
Oberstinzel |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0062 |
0178 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0179 |
STEER |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0063 |
0180 |
CESCHIN |
Pascal |
Gendarmerie |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
0181 |
POLITI |
Jean Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1953 |
V3M |
0005 |
0182 |
GUIDEZ |
Eric |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0058 |
0183 |
BERGER |
Sebastien |
Bining |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1987 |
SEM |
0064 |
0184 |
MOSSER |
David |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1988 |
SEM |
0065 |
0185 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Meneur D'Allure 55 Mn |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0186 |
BADAOUI |
Amar |
Bischwiller |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1973 |
V1M |
0059 |
0187 |
LIEB |
Alfred |
Bischwiller |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0060 |
0188 |
EHRHART |
Jean Luc |
Truchtersheim |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0189 |
PONPON |
Marie Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:55:31 |
05'33''10 |
10.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0190 |
FERNANDES |
Alcindo |
Duravit S.A |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1972 |
V1M |
0061 |
0191 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
Geudertheim |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1954 |
V3M |
0006 |
0192 |
BOUROUAIEH |
Rachid |
Cm Portable |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0066 |
0193 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0067 |
0194 |
VANNIER |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
0195 |
WALTER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0062 |
0196 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stephane |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
V1M |
0063 |
0197 |
ROLAND |
Marie Claire |
Baukom |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0198 |
EBEL |
Christian |
Herrlisheim |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0069 |
0199 |
CAZALOU |
Helene |
Herllisheim |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0200 |
LEVY |
Emmanuelle |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:58:08 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1973 |
V1F |
0004 |
0201 |
LEVY |
Gil |
Tennis Club Bischwiller |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
0202 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
La Saline |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1961 |
V2M |
0029 |
0203 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Steeve |
Cora Haguenau |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1987 |
SEM |
0070 |
0204 |
MERCIER |
Dominique |
Cora Haguenau |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
0205 |
REGNIER |
Francois |
Weyersheim |
00:58:29 |
05'50''90 |
10.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0206 |
ZOLLER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0207 |
FRITZ |
Maxime |
Duravit S.A |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
0208 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0031 |
0209 |
KUHNE |
Marie |
Bischwiller |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1980 |
SEF |
0015 |
0210 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Asl Eberbach |
00:58:51 |
05'53''10 |
10.20 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0211 |
KIEFFER |
Stephan |
Bischwiller |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0067 |
0212 |
MOSSER |
Chloe |
Schirrhoffen |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1991 |
SEF |
0016 |
0213 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
0214 |
BOURHAYEL |
Brahim |
Cm Portable |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1982 |
SEM |
0071 |
0215 |
LEONARDIS |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:59:42 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1974 |
V1M |
0068 |
0216 |
MARANGOS |
Anna |
Bischwiller |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1963 |
V2F |
0008 |
0217 |
COSTE |
Charles Andre |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:00:30 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1954 |
V3M |
0007 |
0218 |
BASTIAN |
Stephane |
Alfix France |
01:00:31 |
06'03''10 |
9.91 |
1974 |
V1M |
0069 |
0219 |
MULLER |
Veronique |
Socomec |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1978 |
SEF |
0017 |
0220 |
MOSSER |
Albert |
Csnss Schirrhein |
01:00:39 |
06'03''90 |
9.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
0221 |
SCHALL |
Christine |
Marienthal |
01:00:54 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0222 |
HÜE |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
01:00:56 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1988 |
SEM |
0072 |
0223 |
PILOT |
Sophie |
Bischwiller |
01:00:56 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0224 |
GOEPFERT |
Laure |
Bischheim |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1987 |
SEF |
0019 |
0225 |
ROUCH |
Vincent |
Bischheim |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0070 |
0226 |
BOULANGER |
Gregoire |
Bischwiller |
01:01:43 |
06'10''30 |
9.72 |
1998 |
CAM |
0001 |
0227 |
BOULANGER |
Jerome |
Bischwiller |
01:01:44 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0071 |
0228 |
LUX |
Monique |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1953 |
V3F |
0002 |
0229 |
DRESCH |
Christine |
Betschdorf |
01:02:56 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0230 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
01:03:12 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0231 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
01:03:14 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0232 |
SCHIERMEYER |
Marie |
Offendorf |
01:04:22 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0020 |
0233 |
SCHOEFOLT |
Gaelle |
Haguenau |
01:07:45 |
06'46''50 |
8.86 |
1997 |
CAF |
0001 |
0234 |
RYCKEBOER |
Elodie |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:08:34 |
06'51''40 |
8.75 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0235 |
DIETRICH |
Valerie |
Bischwiller |
01:10:32 |
07'03''20 |
8.51 |
1983 |
SEF |
0022 |
0236 |
HIRTZ |
Pascale |
Kiffis |
01:11:46 |
07'10''60 |
8.36 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0237 |
PAGGIN |
Rachel |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
01:13:14 |
07'19''40 |
8.19 |
1980 |
SEF |
0023 |
0238 |
PIERREL |
Emilie |
Decathlon |
01:14:16 |
07'25''60 |
8.08 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
0239 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:14:56 |
07'29''60 |
8.01 |
1946 |
V3F |
0003 |
0240 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:14:56 |
07'29''60 |
8.01 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |