Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:19 |
03'33''62 |
16.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:43 |
03'35''98 |
16.67 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:56 |
03'37''25 |
16.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:03 |
03'37''94 |
16.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
CORNIC |
Adrien |
Strasbourg |
00:37:53 |
03'42''84 |
16.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:38:31 |
03'46''56 |
15.89 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:39:09 |
03'50''29 |
15.63 |
1993 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:40:08 |
03'56''07 |
15.25 |
1995 |
JUM |
0001 |
0009 |
LITTLER |
André |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:40:11 |
03'56''37 |
15.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:13 |
03'56''56 |
15.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:13 |
03'56''56 |
15.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
HARTWIGSEN |
Loic |
Waltner Runner's |
00:40:19 |
03'57''15 |
15.18 |
1985 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:40:39 |
03'59''11 |
15.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:58 |
04'00''98 |
14.94 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Ce Vossloh |
00:41:18 |
04'02''94 |
14.82 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Ce Vossloh |
00:41:18 |
04'02''94 |
14.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Naveco |
00:41:37 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1973 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
DUBOIS |
Jerome |
Weitbruch |
00:41:46 |
04'05''68 |
14.65 |
1973 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:41:51 |
04'06''17 |
14.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:42:08 |
04'07''84 |
14.53 |
1972 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:42:30 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
DAMBACH |
Thomas |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:42:39 |
04'10''88 |
14.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0023 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:43 |
04'11''27 |
14.33 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:51 |
04'12''05 |
14.28 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0025 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
00:42:53 |
04'12''25 |
14.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0013 |
0026 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Csa 16Ème Battaillon De Chasseurs |
00:43:07 |
04'13''62 |
14.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
CALAMIELLO |
Cipriano |
As Gunther Tools |
00:43:11 |
04'14''02 |
14.17 |
1963 |
V2M |
0005 |
0028 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:40 |
04'16''86 |
14.02 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0029 |
MORGENSTERN |
Kai |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:43:48 |
04'17''64 |
13.97 |
1973 |
V1M |
0009 |
0030 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soultz les Bains |
00:44:05 |
04'19''31 |
13.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:44:05 |
04'19''31 |
13.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
SCHMIDT |
Jean Michel |
Usocome |
00:44:25 |
04'21''27 |
13.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0033 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:44:29 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0034 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
00:44:40 |
04'22''74 |
13.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0035 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:44:48 |
04'23''52 |
13.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
MERLO |
Sylvain |
Alstom |
00:44:52 |
04'23''92 |
13.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0037 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:45:13 |
04'25''98 |
13.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0038 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:45:14 |
04'26''07 |
13.53 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0039 |
CHRIST BEBIRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:19 |
04'26''56 |
13.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0040 |
GUTHMULLER |
Jean Daniel |
Rsc Felsenland |
00:45:21 |
04'26''76 |
13.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:28 |
04'27''45 |
13.46 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0042 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:45:30 |
04'27''64 |
13.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0043 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:45:32 |
04'27''84 |
13.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0044 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:45:38 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0045 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:45:49 |
04'29''51 |
13.36 |
1974 |
SEM |
0016 |
0046 |
FAUTH |
Gilbert |
Nstt |
00:45:52 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0047 |
RICHERT |
Amaury |
Riedseltz |
00:45:54 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1995 |
JUM |
0002 |
0048 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:45:55 |
04'30''09 |
13.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0049 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Fan De Thomas |
00:45:56 |
04'30''19 |
13.32 |
1962 |
V2M |
0014 |
0050 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:46:03 |
04'30''88 |
13.29 |
1971 |
V1M |
0018 |
0051 |
CAYATTE |
Matthieu |
Colmar |
00:46:06 |
04'31''17 |
13.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0052 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Ce Vossloh |
00:46:10 |
04'31''56 |
13.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0053 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
00:46:14 |
04'31''96 |
13.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0019 |
0054 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:17 |
04'32''25 |
13.22 |
1963 |
V2M |
0015 |
0055 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:46:18 |
04'32''35 |
13.22 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0056 |
KESSLER |
Christian |
Vendenheim |
00:46:20 |
04'32''54 |
13.21 |
1963 |
V2M |
0016 |
0057 |
VEYRET |
Sébastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:23 |
04'32''84 |
13.19 |
1973 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
GLADY |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:46:24 |
04'32''94 |
13.19 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0059 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:46:24 |
04'32''94 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0021 |
0060 |
DUCHATEAU |
Vincent |
Tournai (B) |
00:46:29 |
04'33''43 |
13.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0061 |
SCHUSTER |
Dominique |
Sew Usocome |
00:46:34 |
04'33''92 |
13.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0062 |
PECK |
Kevin |
Plaine |
00:46:36 |
04'34''11 |
13.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0063 |
WINKELBLECH |
Pia |
Teamultrasports/Kandel |
00:46:38 |
04'34''31 |
13.12 |
1975 |
SEF |
0001 |
0064 |
COURTOIS |
Frédéric |
St Laurent de Céris |
00:46:41 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0065 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Mutzig |
00:46:44 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0066 |
GLADY |
Mathieu |
Kindwiller |
00:47:02 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
1990 |
SEM |
0023 |
0067 |
GAUER |
Stéphane |
Alstom |
00:47:04 |
04'36''86 |
13.00 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0068 |
ENGEL |
Frédéric |
Uttenhoffen |
00:47:05 |
04'36''96 |
13.00 |
1988 |
SEM |
0025 |
0069 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:47:16 |
04'38''03 |
12.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0070 |
WILLINGER |
Véronique |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:47:21 |
04'38''52 |
12.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0071 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:47:46 |
04'40''98 |
12.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0026 |
0072 |
INGWILLER |
Rose Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:47:48 |
04'41''17 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0073 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:47:48 |
04'41''17 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0074 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
00:47:49 |
04'41''27 |
12.80 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0075 |
CONRAD |
Pascal |
Niederbronn |
00:47:58 |
04'42''15 |
12.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0076 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:48:09 |
04'43''23 |
12.71 |
1963 |
V2M |
0018 |
0077 |
WINGERTER |
Norbert |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:48:15 |
04'43''82 |
12.68 |
1963 |
V2M |
0019 |
0078 |
LEDIG |
Sylvain |
Petit Rederching |
00:48:25 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0079 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:48:29 |
04'45''19 |
12.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0080 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:48:29 |
04'45''19 |
12.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0081 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:48:35 |
04'45''78 |
12.60 |
1973 |
V1M |
0030 |
0082 |
LEONHARDT |
Alain |
Bischwiller |
00:48:38 |
04'46''07 |
12.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0083 |
ROUSSEL |
Daniel |
Saverne |
00:48:43 |
04'46''56 |
12.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
FREISMUTH |
Freddy |
Reding |
00:48:45 |
04'46''76 |
12.55 |
1973 |
V1M |
0033 |
0085 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:48:57 |
04'47''94 |
12.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0086 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
LesVosgirunners |
00:49:05 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0087 |
STRICKLER |
Claude |
Sessenheim |
00:49:05 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
0088 |
ANSTETT |
Jean Martin |
Ohlungen |
00:49:12 |
04'49''41 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0089 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:49:25 |
04'50''68 |
12.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0090 |
SIAT |
Olvier |
Alstom |
00:49:34 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
1973 |
V1M |
0036 |
0091 |
LIENHARDT |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:34 |
04'51''56 |
12.35 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
0092 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:40 |
04'52''15 |
12.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0037 |
0093 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:49:43 |
04'52''45 |
12.31 |
1963 |
V2M |
0020 |
0094 |
STAAT |
Alain |
Woerth |
00:49:48 |
04'52''94 |
12.29 |
1963 |
V2M |
0021 |
0095 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Vosges Du Nord |
00:49:54 |
04'53''52 |
12.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0096 |
WILLINGER |
Olivier |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:49:55 |
04'53''62 |
12.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0097 |
RONGEMAILLE |
Alexandre |
La Wantzenau |
00:50:07 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0098 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Alstom |
00:50:11 |
04'55''19 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0099 |
KRIEGER |
Julien |
Uberach |
00:50:15 |
04'55''58 |
12.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0100 |
FAUTH |
Céline |
Nstt |
00:50:17 |
04'55''78 |
12.17 |
1987 |
SEF |
0004 |
0101 |
VIGNERON |
Laurent |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:50:18 |
04'55''88 |
12.17 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0102 |
BROCHARD |
Patrice |
Heiligenberg |
00:50:36 |
04'57''64 |
12.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0103 |
SUSS |
Cédric |
Niederbronn |
00:50:40 |
04'58''03 |
12.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
0104 |
FRUHAUF |
Yves |
Badminton Kriegsheim-Rottelsheim |
00:50:42 |
04'58''23 |
12.07 |
1972 |
V1M |
0042 |
0105 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
00:50:43 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
0106 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:50:43 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1973 |
V1F |
0003 |
0107 |
LIENHARDT |
Michel |
Wissembourg |
00:50:43 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0108 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:50:44 |
04'58''43 |
12.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0109 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:50:45 |
04'58''52 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0110 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:50 |
04'59''02 |
12.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0111 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:50:54 |
04'59''41 |
12.02 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0112 |
HILT |
Claude |
Rennkumpels |
00:51:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1964 |
V1M |
0046 |
0113 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:51:03 |
05'00''29 |
11.99 |
1995 |
JUM |
0004 |
0114 |
WAMBST |
Richard |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:51:10 |
05'00''98 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
0115 |
MOSSLER |
Laurent |
Wasselonne |
00:51:12 |
05'01''17 |
11.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0035 |
0116 |
DANGELSER |
Cedric |
Sparsbach |
00:51:17 |
05'01''66 |
11.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0117 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:51:30 |
05'02''94 |
11.88 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0118 |
HENNEQUIN |
Marc |
Niederbronn |
00:51:32 |
05'03''13 |
11.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
0119 |
FIRMINO |
Thiago |
Strasbourg |
00:51:53 |
05'05''19 |
11.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0120 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:51:54 |
05'05''29 |
11.79 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0121 |
ETIENNE |
Pascale |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:08 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1962 |
V2F |
0002 |
0122 |
CONRAD |
Florent |
Niederbronn les Bains |
00:52:17 |
05'07''54 |
11.71 |
1994 |
JUM |
0005 |
0123 |
BATT-MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:52:17 |
05'07''54 |
11.71 |
1989 |
SEF |
0005 |
0124 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:23 |
05'08''13 |
11.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
0125 |
STAEBLER |
Christian |
Mertzwiller |
00:52:25 |
05'08''33 |
11.68 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0126 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Rennkumpels |
00:52:26 |
05'08''43 |
11.67 |
1960 |
V2M |
0026 |
0127 |
PLANTIER |
Luc |
Rennkummpels |
00:52:26 |
05'08''43 |
11.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0039 |
0128 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:52:52 |
05'10''98 |
11.58 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
0129 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:52:57 |
05'11''47 |
11.56 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0130 |
EDIGHOFFER |
Roland |
Steinseltz |
00:53:03 |
05'12''05 |
11.54 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0131 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:53:05 |
05'12''25 |
11.53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
0132 |
HEISSLER |
Jauffray |
Surbourg |
00:53:14 |
05'13''13 |
11.50 |
1973 |
V1M |
0049 |
0133 |
THEVENOT |
Aline |
Reichshoffen |
00:53:15 |
05'13''23 |
11.49 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0134 |
JULLY |
Bernard |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:53:17 |
05'13''43 |
11.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0135 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler |
00:53:37 |
05'15''39 |
11.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0136 |
SCHERRER |
Albert |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:53:59 |
05'17''54 |
11.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0137 |
JELINSKI |
Didier |
Haguenau |
00:54:16 |
05'19''21 |
11.28 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0138 |
KURTZ KAPPS |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:17 |
05'19''31 |
11.27 |
1976 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:54:19 |
05'19''51 |
11.27 |
1963 |
V2M |
0031 |
0140 |
HITTLER |
Eugène |
Gunstett |
00:54:47 |
05'22''25 |
11.17 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0141 |
LEONHARD |
Wolfgang |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:55:00 |
05'23''52 |
11.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0142 |
HUTHER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:55:03 |
05'23''82 |
11.12 |
1953 |
V3M |
0003 |
0143 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:55:29 |
05'26''37 |
11.03 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0144 |
WEBER |
David |
Oberbronn |
00:55:36 |
05'27''05 |
11.01 |
1972 |
V1M |
0050 |
0145 |
GOBERT |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:42 |
05'27''64 |
10.99 |
1987 |
SEF |
0009 |
0146 |
RINCKEL |
Eric |
Rosheim |
00:55:49 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0051 |
0147 |
BERTRAND |
Stéphanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:55:50 |
05'28''43 |
10.96 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0148 |
EDEL |
Philippe |
Pca / Av |
00:56:02 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0149 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:56:07 |
05'30''09 |
10.91 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0150 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:56:17 |
05'31''07 |
10.87 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
0151 |
ZAALOUK |
Chafik |
Reichshoffen |
00:56:17 |
05'31''07 |
10.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0041 |
0152 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Bestchdorf |
00:56:18 |
05'31''17 |
10.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0153 |
GHETTAS |
Mohammed |
Ostwald |
00:56:21 |
05'31''47 |
10.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0154 |
FONTAINE |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:56:22 |
05'31''56 |
10.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0155 |
PFUND |
Aymeric |
Niederbronn |
00:56:41 |
05'33''43 |
10.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0156 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
Reichshoffen |
00:56:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0157 |
CAYATTE |
Audrey |
Oberhoffen |
00:57:12 |
05'36''47 |
10.70 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0158 |
DIEFENBRONN |
Eric |
Gambsheim |
00:57:13 |
05'36''56 |
10.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
0159 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:57:26 |
05'37''84 |
10.66 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0160 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Art Martiaux Rhenan |
00:57:41 |
05'39''31 |
10.61 |
1963 |
V2M |
0037 |
0161 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:57:47 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1952 |
V3M |
0006 |
0162 |
LEMOINE-LE CLOIREC |
Alexis |
Erstein |
00:57:49 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
0163 |
GASSER |
Francois |
Rennkumpels |
00:58:04 |
05'41''56 |
10.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0164 |
HECKER |
Simone |
La Wantzenau |
00:58:32 |
05'44''31 |
10.46 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0165 |
HOLZ |
Silke |
Tv Windecken |
00:58:47 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0166 |
METZKE |
Frank |
Tu Duedelsheim |
00:58:48 |
05'45''88 |
10.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0057 |
0167 |
MATT |
Tania |
Puma |
00:59:00 |
05'47''05 |
10.37 |
1972 |
V1F |
0005 |
0168 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:59:26 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0058 |
0169 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweisghouse |
00:59:47 |
05'51''66 |
10.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
0170 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:59:48 |
05'51''76 |
10.23 |
1953 |
V3F |
0001 |
0171 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
00:59:52 |
05'52''15 |
10.22 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0172 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:00:06 |
05'53''52 |
10.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0173 |
WANNER |
Stéphanie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:00:06 |
05'53''52 |
10.18 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0174 |
WEISSMULLER |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
01:00:11 |
05'54''02 |
10.17 |
1973 |
V1F |
0007 |
0175 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
01:00:37 |
05'56''56 |
10.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
0176 |
MISSLIN |
Catherine |
Schiltigheim |
01:00:46 |
05'57''45 |
10.07 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0177 |
POIRIER |
Didier |
Waltenheim/Zorn |
01:00:48 |
05'57''64 |
10.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0178 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:01:01 |
05'58''92 |
10.03 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0179 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:01:08 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1984 |
SEF |
0013 |
0180 |
BANKHAUSER |
Isabelle |
Ingwiller |
01:01:17 |
06'00''49 |
9.99 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0181 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
La Saline |
01:01:28 |
06'01''56 |
9.96 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0182 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:01:29 |
06'01''66 |
9.95 |
|
|
0001 |
0183 |
LANOIX |
M Antoinette |
La Saline |
01:01:55 |
06'04''21 |
9.88 |
1953 |
V3F |
0003 |
0184 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
Reichshoffen |
01:01:56 |
06'04''31 |
9.88 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
0185 |
KAUTZMANN |
Carole |
Reischshoffen |
01:01:59 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1981 |
SEF |
0015 |
0186 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:02:22 |
06'06''86 |
9.81 |
1963 |
V2M |
0040 |
0187 |
BOSSERT |
Anne Marie |
Obernai |
01:03:10 |
06'11''56 |
9.69 |
1953 |
V3F |
0004 |
0188 |
MOUSSU |
Maud |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:36 |
06'14''11 |
9.62 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0189 |
LEITHEIM |
Nicole |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:36 |
06'14''11 |
9.62 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0190 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:03:37 |
06'14''21 |
9.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0191 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
01:04:35 |
06'19''90 |
9.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0192 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
01:05:06 |
06'22''94 |
9.40 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0193 |
LEININGER |
Isabelle |
Zinswiller |
01:05:07 |
06'23''03 |
9.40 |
1974 |
SEF |
0018 |
0194 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:05:07 |
06'23''03 |
9.40 |
|
|
0002 |
0195 |
FROST |
Elisabeth |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
01:06:28 |
06'30''98 |
9.21 |
1961 |
V2F |
0005 |
0196 |
SCHWARTZ |
Michaël |
Hatten |
01:07:12 |
06'35''29 |
9.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
0197 |
ROESSLER |
Véronique |
Scd Reichshoffen |
01:07:46 |
06'38''62 |
9.03 |
1974 |
SEF |
0019 |
0198 |
ISENMANN |
Elzina |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:07:48 |
06'38''82 |
9.03 |
1963 |
V2F |
0006 |
0199 |
MARTIN |
Tania |
Gumbrechtshoffen |
01:07:48 |
06'38''82 |
9.03 |
1978 |
SEF |
0020 |
0200 |
MEYER |
Isabelle |
Oberbronn |
01:09:39 |
06'49''70 |
8.79 |
1962 |
V2F |
0007 |
0201 |
GIESI |
Félice |
Oberbronn |
01:09:40 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0202 |
MATTERN |
Delphine |
Météor |
01:15:15 |
07'22''64 |
8.13 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0203 |
CARON |
Julie |
Météor |
01:15:15 |
07'22''64 |
8.13 |
1985 |
SEF |
0022 |
0204 |
ACKERMANN |
Yannick |
Météor |
01:15:16 |
07'22''74 |
8.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0044 |