Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
categorie |
arr_cat |
1 |
ACHERKI |
Mounir |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:14:57 |
02'59''40 |
20.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
DASILVA |
Anthony |
Sport 2000 |
00:15:02 |
03'00''40 |
19.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Sew Usocome |
00:15:23 |
03'04''60 |
19.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:16:16 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Mtv |
00:16:17 |
03'15''40 |
18.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:16:17 |
03'15''40 |
18.42 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
7 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:27 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
9 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
10 |
FLORENTIN |
Denis |
Obernai |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
11 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
13 |
POYET |
Robert |
Strasbourg |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
WEBER |
Erwan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1990 |
ESM |
0002 |
15 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
16 |
LANG |
Martin |
As Cheminots Strasbourg |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
17 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:01 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1992 |
ESM |
0003 |
18 |
MAILLARD |
Etienne |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
19 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
20 |
DIETSCH |
Sébastien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
21 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
22 |
TAMIETTI |
Francesco |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
23 |
GENEWE |
Valentin |
Besancon |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1991 |
ESM |
0004 |
24 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim/Bruche |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
25 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
26 |
MENDEL |
Damien |
Traenheim |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
27 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Team Saverne |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
28 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
29 |
ELKADI |
Ibrahim |
Strasbourg |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
30 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
31 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:41 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0015 |
32 |
DENNI |
David |
Trimonal |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0016 |
33 |
CLEMENTE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0017 |
34 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0018 |
35 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
36 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1991 |
ESM |
0005 |
37 |
PRINCET |
Olivier |
Ce Sncf Strasbourg |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
38 |
GRAFF |
Stéphane |
Pca |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
39 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Catalent Pharma |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
40 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Quentin |
Ce Sncf Strasbourg |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
41 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Gambsheim |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
42 |
BENOIT |
Dylan |
Ie aux Mines |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
43 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
44 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Yohann |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
45 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
46 |
WINTZERITH |
Marie |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1982 |
SEF |
0002 |
47 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
48 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
49 |
STUMPF |
Jean Florent |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
50 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
51 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
52 |
MUTZIG |
Raphaël |
Hoenheim |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1989 |
SEM |
0026 |
53 |
NICOL |
Quentin |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1990 |
ESM |
0006 |
54 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
55 |
KIENY |
Valentin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1993 |
JUM |
0004 |
56 |
JAMSIN |
Lucie |
Artois Athlétisme |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1989 |
SEF |
0003 |
57 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
58 |
HALTER |
François |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1989 |
SEM |
0028 |
59 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
60 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
61 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Evad Sport |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
62 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
63 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
64 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
65 |
FOURNEL |
David |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1972 |
V1M |
0014 |
66 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
67 |
PLOZNER |
Lionel |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
68 |
BEAUCAMP |
Arthur |
As Lilly |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
69 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
70 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
71 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
72 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:14 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
73 |
BROUARD |
Loic |
La Wantzenau Tri |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
74 |
THEIS |
Laurent |
Steelcase |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
75 |
HOLWEG |
Stéphane |
Sr Obernai |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
76 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach la ville |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
77 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
Wittisheim |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1974 |
SEM |
0034 |
78 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Ascs |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1996 |
CAM |
0006 |
79 |
PECK |
Kévin |
Plaine |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1988 |
SEM |
0035 |
80 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
SP Metz |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1978 |
SEM |
0036 |
81 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
A67 |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0037 |
82 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1973 |
SEF |
0004 |
83 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
As La Claquette |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
84 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
85 |
WALZER |
Brice |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
86 |
TOLLEC ROHMER |
Cathy |
Eha Uspa |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
87 |
ERESMAN |
Grégory |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
88 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
89 |
DOUET |
Raphaël |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0021 |
90 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Ostwald |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
91 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0022 |
92 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Reichshoffen |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0043 |
93 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Eichelthal |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1994 |
JUM |
0005 |
94 |
LEMERLE |
Victor |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1994 |
JUM |
0006 |
95 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0044 |
96 |
BARTH |
Damien |
Spf |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0045 |
97 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Eichelthal |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
98 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
99 |
MOREL |
Laurent |
Météor |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
100 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Pass Run |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
101 |
SEEL |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
102 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
103 |
ENGLENDER |
Vincent |
Asmcus |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
104 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
105 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
106 |
BATOT |
Nadine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1986 |
SEF |
0006 |
107 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Pédale de l'Est |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1995 |
CAM |
0007 |
108 |
JACOB |
Bryan |
Eichelthal |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1991 |
ESM |
0007 |
109 |
GAOUAR |
Rachid |
Jog'R Le Staff |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1990 |
ESM |
0008 |
110 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
111 |
HECKMANN |
Jean Luc |
Rosheim Running |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
112 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1954 |
V2M |
0007 |
113 |
RAMIREZ |
Alexandra |
Bischwiller |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
114 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
115 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
S2A |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
116 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Erstein |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
117 |
JAMIN |
David |
La Wantzenau Tri |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0048 |
118 |
BRUCHON |
Didier |
Héricourt Athlé Compétition |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
119 |
SCHENCK |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1971 |
V1M |
0033 |
120 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1973 |
SEM |
0049 |
121 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
122 |
KUHN |
Romain |
Offendorf |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0050 |
123 |
GUNDERMANN |
Chloé |
S2A |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
124 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Rosheim Running |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1966 |
V1F |
0003 |
125 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
126 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
127 |
FLORES |
Pierre François |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0052 |
128 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1987 |
SEF |
0008 |
129 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1961 |
V2M |
0009 |
130 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
131 |
GAG |
Arnaud |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1979 |
SEM |
0053 |
132 |
BOURQUARDE |
Morgane |
S2A |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
133 |
MIRB |
JeanLuc |
Dambach la ville |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
134 |
MATHIEU |
Jérôme |
Osram |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0054 |
135 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
136 |
KNITTEL |
Franck |
Tennis De Table |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1990 |
ESM |
0009 |
137 |
CLARET |
Emilie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
138 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1970 |
V1M |
0036 |
139 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
140 |
SUBLON |
Lucile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
141 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1994 |
JUM |
0007 |
142 |
JOST |
André |
Galypote |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1962 |
V2M |
0012 |
143 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
144 |
LEHMANN |
Eric |
Scherlenheim |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0055 |
145 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
146 |
ROY |
Morgane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1989 |
SEF |
0010 |
147 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
148 |
BENBAIBA |
Isam |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1990 |
ESM |
0010 |
149 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
150 |
STRAU |
Vincent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1986 |
SEM |
0056 |
151 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
152 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Ases |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
0058 |
153 |
DENNI |
Karen |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
154 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach la ville |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0059 |
155 |
LANG |
Geoffrey |
Bischheim |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0060 |
156 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1986 |
SEM |
0061 |
157 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
158 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
159 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1973 |
SEF |
0012 |
160 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphaël |
Strasbourg |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1995 |
CAM |
0008 |
161 |
INGWILLER |
Pascal |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1962 |
V2M |
0015 |
162 |
THOMAS |
Pascal |
Batzendorf |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
163 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
164 |
GINTZ |
Elodie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1983 |
SEF |
0013 |
165 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
166 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0014 |
167 |
CHIOCCHETTA |
Quentin |
Saessolsheim |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
168 |
BAUDOT |
Jérôme |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0040 |
169 |
WAGNER |
Isabelle |
Dahlunden |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
170 |
MAPPS |
Sébastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
171 |
DUZER |
Sébastien |
Herbsheim |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0064 |
172 |
BELINGAR |
Florence |
Marathon Vignoble D'Alsace |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
173 |
KUNTZ |
Jacques |
Goersdorf |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0065 |
174 |
GRUBI |
Jérémy |
Jeremy Grubi |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
175 |
BARTHEL |
Stéphane |
Hatten |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1981 |
SEM |
0066 |
176 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
177 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1942 |
V4M |
0002 |
178 |
SHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
179 |
GONZALEZ |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0067 |
180 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Rame |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
181 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
182 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
183 |
VASCHETTO |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1994 |
JUM |
0008 |
184 |
|
|
|
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
|
|
0001 |
185 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
186 |
MOLBERT |
Céline |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
187 |
MILLET |
Xavier |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1994 |
JUM |
0009 |
188 |
BRUNET |
Elsa |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
189 |
DELEIGNIES |
Kévin |
Lingolsheim |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
190 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1964 |
V1F |
0010 |
191 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
192 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Ases |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
193 |
DIJOUX |
Ferdinand |
Bossendorf |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0070 |
194 |
OBRECHT |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0071 |
195 |
VERCOUTER |
Steve |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1988 |
SEM |
0072 |
196 |
VIERLING |
Bernard |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
197 |
TOURTE |
Claude |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1961 |
V2M |
0019 |
198 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
La Wantzenau Tri |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
199 |
SPEICH |
Jules |
Speich Family |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1993 |
JUM |
0010 |
200 |
ISCHIA |
Gil |
Drusenheim |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
201 |
GSELL |
Raphaël |
Geispolsheim |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1994 |
JUM |
0011 |
202 |
TROMETTER |
Dorothée |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
203 |
ODUL |
Pascal |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0073 |
204 |
BROSE |
Guy |
As Mairie Cus |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
205 |
GORKE |
Thierry |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1973 |
SEM |
0074 |
206 |
DAMM |
Christine |
Selestat |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
207 |
BERGMILLER |
Luc |
Peinture Kintz |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
208 |
BENALI |
Ouaheb |
Ebersheim |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0075 |
209 |
RIEGERT |
Najib |
Gambsheim |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1994 |
JUM |
0012 |
210 |
ANDLAUER |
Bénédicte |
Rosheim Running |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
211 |
SCHWINTE |
Karine |
Hoerdt |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
212 |
FUCHS |
Valérie |
Heidolsheim |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
213 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
214 |
THEVENOT |
Emmanuel |
Lipsheim |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
215 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach la ville |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1990 |
ESF |
0003 |
216 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1994 |
JUF |
0004 |
217 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1972 |
V1M |
0046 |
218 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
219 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Francis |
Mutzig |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0047 |
220 |
BERGMILLER |
Théo |
Peinture Kintz |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
221 |
MINNI |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1985 |
SEF |
0019 |
222 |
ERB |
Sandra |
Hoerdt |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1977 |
SEF |
0020 |
223 |
GRESSER |
Nadine |
Wangen |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
224 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1961 |
V2M |
0021 |
225 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
226 |
DUMORTIER |
Julie |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
227 |
GEORGES |
Laëtitia |
As Lilly |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1976 |
SEF |
0022 |
228 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0077 |
229 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
230 |
BEILSCHMIDT |
Lena Kristina |
Strasbourg |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1983 |
SEF |
0023 |
231 |
HUBER |
Yves |
Gambsheim |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1963 |
V1M |
0049 |
232 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
233 |
FANTINI |
Cathie |
Rosheim Running |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
234 |
CHRISTOPH |
Antoine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
235 |
THIRY |
Jean Claude |
Sr Obernai |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1945 |
V3M |
0004 |
236 |
FORTHOFFER |
Etienne |
Uberach |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
237 |
KUSOGLU |
Medine |
Strasbourg |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
238 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Ases |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
239 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Eichelthal |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
240 |
MAILLARD |
Juliette |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1994 |
JUF |
0005 |
241 |
DUBOIS |
Léone |
Wangen |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
242 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Maxlu |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1961 |
V2F |
0007 |
243 |
KALB |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0050 |
244 |
GAUGLER |
Benoit |
A67 |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0051 |
245 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
246 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
Matzenheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1973 |
SEM |
0078 |
247 |
ALLMENDINGER |
Didier |
Ases |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1953 |
V2M |
0025 |
248 |
EBER |
Laurence |
Lipsheim |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0024 |
249 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
250 |
HERBUVAUX |
Nicole |
Nhbx |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
251 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
252 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
253 |
CODIEU |
Michael |
Individuel |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0079 |
254 |
ESKOPF |
Laura |
Rosheim Running |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1988 |
SEF |
0025 |
255 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Rosheim Running |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0026 |
256 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
257 |
CHARLIER |
Véronique |
A67 |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
258 |
KIBLER |
Etienne |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1978 |
SEM |
0080 |
259 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
260 |
SCHEYDER |
Stéphanie |
Bischwiller |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
261 |
RISSER |
Cédric |
Esat du Rangen |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
262 |
KURTEZEMANN |
Madeleine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1961 |
V2F |
0010 |
263 |
GEHIN |
Eric |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1973 |
SEM |
0082 |
264 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1937 |
V4M |
0004 |
265 |
ZOLLER |
Jacques |
Haguenau |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
266 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1986 |
SEF |
0029 |
267 |
ALTER |
Jérôme |
Esat Du Rangen |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1987 |
SEM |
0083 |
268 |
GILBERT |
Guy |
As Steelcase |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
269 |
RUGGIERI |
Giovanni |
Rame |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1954 |
V2M |
0028 |
270 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0016 |
271 |
FEGER |
Oriane |
Lipsheim |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
272 |
HEIMBURGER |
Céline |
M.D. |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1986 |
SEF |
0031 |
273 |
REMETTER |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1954 |
V2M |
0029 |
274 |
ADAM |
Christine |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
275 |
ORSONI |
Catherine |
Sélestat |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1964 |
V1F |
0018 |
276 |
VIRY |
Fadila |
Weitbruch |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1973 |
SEF |
0032 |
277 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
278 |
GUTFREUND |
Lucie |
Kilstett |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1993 |
JUF |
0006 |
279 |
LEIBEL |
Karine |
Riedseltz |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1958 |
V2F |
0011 |
280 |
MANGEANT |
Fabrice |
Brumath |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0084 |
281 |
EBEL |
Jean Michel |
La Wantzenau |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1959 |
V2M |
0030 |
282 |
KLEMENTZ |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
283 |
ECKLY |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
284 |
WOLFF |
Irène |
Ases |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1960 |
V2F |
0012 |
285 |
CADET |
Nicole |
Eloyes |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1959 |
V2F |
0013 |
286 |
FEGER |
Jérémy |
Lipsheim |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
287 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1962 |
V2F |
0014 |
288 |
ZOLLER |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
289 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1985 |
SEF |
0033 |
290 |
BOHNERT |
Sandra |
Wangen |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0034 |
291 |
OUIS |
Fatima |
Pfettisheim |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1966 |
V1F |
0020 |
292 |
JUNG |
Anne Sophie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1985 |
SEF |
0035 |
293 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Forest Team |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
294 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0054 |
295 |
KERN |
Pascale |
Eschbach |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
296 |
DIJOUX |
Céline |
Bossendorf |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
297 |
DEGER |
Pascale |
Bischwiller |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1978 |
SEF |
0037 |
298 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1969 |
V1F |
0022 |
299 |
VACHON |
Florence |
Gambsheim |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1993 |
JUF |
0007 |
300 |
LANG |
Sophie |
Esplanade |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1966 |
V1F |
0023 |
301 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1993 |
JUF |
0008 |
302 |
RICHTER |
Sébastien |
Wasselonne |
00:31:02 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0086 |
303 |
TAYLOR |
Viviane |
Socomec |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
304 |
DISS |
Carole |
Mundolsheim |
00:31:27 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
305 |
DESCHLER |
Serge |
A67 |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0032 |
306 |
DESCHLER |
Véronique |
A67 |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
307 |
CHATELET |
Marie Laure |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1961 |
V2F |
0017 |
308 |
HAEMMERLEIN |
François |
Haguenau |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1992 |
ESM |
0011 |
309 |
KHELIFA |
Joëlle |
A67 |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1966 |
V1F |
0026 |
310 |
KINTZ |
Gaston |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
311 |
WINNEN |
Antonius |
Top Marathon |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1952 |
V3M |
0007 |
312 |
GRADELER RUPERT |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1977 |
SEF |
0038 |
313 |
KALB |
Lauriane |
Haguenau |
00:32:29 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1994 |
JUF |
0009 |
314 |
GEORG |
Bénédicte |
Bischheim |
00:32:37 |
06'31''40 |
9.20 |
1975 |
SEF |
0039 |
315 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:32:52 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1974 |
SEM |
0087 |
316 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Esplanade |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0055 |
317 |
HUBER |
Patricia |
Lampertheim |
00:33:26 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1973 |
SEF |
0040 |
318 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Mundolsheim |
00:34:06 |
06'49''20 |
8.80 |
1971 |
V1F |
0027 |
319 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Ases |
00:34:51 |
06'58''20 |
8.61 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
320 |
MENIS |
Sandrine |
La Wantzenau |
00:34:53 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1976 |
SEF |
0041 |
321 |
FEGER |
Astride |
Celine |
00:36:26 |
07'17''20 |
8.23 |
1956 |
V2F |
0018 |
322 |
BEURTON |
Christine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:37:16 |
07'27''20 |
8.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
323 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:37:16 |
07'27''20 |
8.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0029 |
324 |
HENNY |
Madeleine |
Hoenheim |
00:40:18 |
08'03''60 |
7.44 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
325 |
SANTELLI |
André |
Illkirch |
00:49:33 |
09'54''60 |
6.05 |
1932 |
V4M |
0005 |
326 |
CARINO |
Jean |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:00 |
10'00''00 |
6.00 |
1932 |
V4M |
0006 |