Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
C/Cat |
Temps |
1 |
MICLO |
Olivier |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM 1 |
01:29:24.55 |
2 |
JACQUOT |
Arnaud |
Les Coureurs De L'Illon |
SEM 2 |
01:31:43.00 |
3 |
BLIN-ANCEL |
Sylvain |
|
SEM 3 |
01:33:56.19 |
4 |
MARTINEZ |
Mathieu |
Asrhv |
SEM 4 |
01:36:02.08 |
5 |
CHANUDET |
Guillaume |
Gendarmerie 68 |
SEM 5 |
01:36:39.72 |
6 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
|
SEM 6 |
01:37:45.29 |
7 |
ZIEGLER |
Fabien |
|
SEM 7 |
01:38:09.47 |
8 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
|
V2M 1 |
01:38:11.48 |
9 |
NEISS |
Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M 1 |
01:38:14.70 |
10 |
KUHK |
Thomas |
Liebherr-France Colmar |
SEM 8 |
01:38:47.81 |
11 |
BURRER |
Dominique |
Athlétisme Cernay Environs |
V1M 2 |
01:39:12.48 |
12 |
BAHLINGER |
Daniel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M 2 |
01:40:06.08 |
13 |
BOMBENGER |
Jean François |
Jog'R |
SEM 9 |
01:40:14.94 |
14 |
REUSCHLE |
Christophe |
Fc Guebwiller |
V1M 3 |
01:40:36.31 |
15 |
REICHENBACH |
Sebastien |
Team Supra X Country |
SEM 10 |
01:41:10.45 |
16 |
CLAUDEL |
Herve |
Cohm |
SEM 11 |
01:41:16.73 |
17 |
LAU |
Jean-Marc |
|
V1M 4 |
01:42:00.60 |
18 |
MAUCLAIR |
Laurent |
Caps Docelles |
V1M 5 |
01:42:24.76 |
19 |
PERRIN |
Gilles |
Pays De Colmar |
V1M 6 |
01:43:26.06 |
20 |
FELMY |
Arnaud |
Wuana Trotter |
V1M 7 |
01:43:47.37 |
21 |
FORGEARD |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Eha Uspa |
SEM 12 |
01:43:51.59 |
22 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M 3 |
01:44:29.74 |
23 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Le Coq Sportif |
SEM 13 |
01:45:13.06 |
24 |
GEWINNER |
Emmanuel |
|
SEM 14 |
01:45:38.06 |
25 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Rosheim Running |
V1M 8 |
01:45:44.63 |
26 |
CASPAR |
Gael |
Team Salomon |
SEM 15 |
01:46:24.77 |
27 |
NACHIN |
Gilles |
Cc Etupes |
V2M 4 |
01:46:37.57 |
28 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
As Munster Athlétisme |
SEM 16 |
01:46:38.86 |
29 |
FLORY |
Philippe |
|
V1M 9 |
01:47:16.00 |
30 |
SERILLON |
Jacques |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 10 |
01:47:50.28 |
31 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
V1M 11 |
01:48:01.70 |
32 |
STENGER |
Denis |
|
V1M 12 |
01:48:12.12 |
33 |
EHRET |
Michaël |
Athle Doller Eha |
SEM 17 |
01:48:33.91 |
34 |
GALILEE |
Laurent |
Cis Etival |
V1M 13 |
01:48:43.22 |
35 |
MANIGOLD |
Jerôme |
Ac Thann |
SEM 18 |
01:49:01.86 |
36 |
RIMBERT |
Sebastien |
Rosheim Running |
SEM 19 |
01:49:07.60 |
37 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aere Erstein |
SEM 20 |
01:49:34.25 |
38 |
RICHARD |
Frederic |
|
SEM 21 |
01:50:14.57 |
39 |
GAUSSIN |
Stephane |
|
SEM 22 |
01:50:37.69 |
40 |
DELRUE |
Frederic |
|
SEM 23 |
01:50:42.29 |
41 |
MENGEL |
Jean-Pierre |
Raidlight |
V1M 14 |
01:50:46.37 |
42 |
CHEVAL |
Denis |
Cca Rouffach Athletisme |
V2M 5 |
01:51:03.53 |
43 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Thierry |
Garage Walter |
SEM 24 |
01:51:16.52 |
44 |
BASTIEN |
Pierre Emile |
Ascpa |
SEM 25 |
01:51:19.47 |
45 |
ROMANN |
Herve |
Meatismurder |
SEM 26 |
01:51:40.83 |
46 |
ECKES |
Alain |
|
SEM 27 |
01:52:01.12 |
47 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
As Lembach |
V1M 15 |
01:52:11.68 |
48 |
MULLER |
Julien |
|
SEM 28 |
01:52:26.27 |
49 |
FORNY |
Nicolas |
Team Trail Cmc |
SEM 29 |
01:52:51.52 |
50 |
BOETSCH |
Remi |
|
SEM 30 |
01:52:52.79 |
51 |
COMAU |
Olivier |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEM 31 |
01:53:12.63 |
52 |
SCHILLINGER |
Laurent |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 16 |
01:53:48.36 |
53 |
LOPEZ |
Cyril |
|
SEM 32 |
01:53:48.75 |
54 |
WISSON |
Pierre |
|
SEM 33 |
01:54:05.31 |
55 |
MILLET |
Eric |
Cca Rouffach Athletisme |
V1M 17 |
01:54:24.39 |
56 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M 6 |
01:54:25.89 |
57 |
GILL |
Paul |
|
V1M 18 |
01:54:32.68 |
58 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Aere Erstein |
V1M 19 |
01:54:38.09 |
59 |
PITTET |
Jeremie |
Rombas Ac |
SEM 34 |
01:55:01.07 |
60 |
MAENNLIN |
Jean-Matthieu |
Ski Club Cernay |
V1M 20 |
01:55:20.91 |
61 |
ROOS |
Fabrice |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEM 35 |
01:56:09.13 |
62 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V3M 1 |
01:56:17.90 |
63 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
V1M 21 |
01:56:53.50 |
64 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Cg67 |
V1M 22 |
01:56:56.55 |
65 |
LICHTLE |
Romuald |
Mjc Voegtlinshoffen |
SEM 36 |
01:57:00.27 |
66 |
DELCOURT |
Jean-Michel |
|
V2M 7 |
01:57:43.87 |
67 |
HUCK |
Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM 37 |
01:57:59.81 |
68 |
GEIGER |
Thierry |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
V1M 23 |
01:58:13.24 |
69 |
LECOU |
Gerard |
|
V3M 2 |
01:58:19.78 |
70 |
MOELLINGER |
Mathieu |
|
SEM 38 |
01:58:44.99 |
71 |
BLEGER |
Johann |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
ESM 1 |
01:58:58.28 |
72 |
SCHNEIDER |
Erwin |
|
V2M 8 |
01:59:14.32 |
73 |
SALELL |
Alexandre |
|
SEM 39 |
01:59:14.99 |
74 |
GREBERT |
Christophe |
Team Kolyma |
SEM 40 |
01:59:22.46 |
75 |
FELIX |
Didier |
Team Kolyma |
V1M 24 |
01:59:25.66 |
76 |
BABILLOTTE |
Philippe |
|
V1M 25 |
01:59:26.70 |
77 |
BONETTI |
Franck |
Slrc |
V1M 26 |
01:59:35.83 |
78 |
BROGLI |
Bertrand |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
V1M 27 |
01:59:45.69 |
79 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
V1M 28 |
01:59:56.86 |
80 |
RUEFF |
Marie Claire |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEF 1 |
02:00:11.38 |
81 |
GROSSHENY |
Laurent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1M 29 |
02:00:11.69 |
82 |
LEBOUBE |
Christophe |
|
SEM 41 |
02:00:29.32 |
83 |
COURRIER |
Jean Claude |
Cis Etival |
V3M 3 |
02:00:49.04 |
84 |
FUCHS |
Marie Christine |
Saint-Louis Running Club |
V1F 1 |
02:00:50.15 |
85 |
VOLTZ |
Franck |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 30 |
02:01:31.11 |
86 |
TOULET |
Fabien |
Tac Colmar |
V1M 31 |
02:01:32.72 |
87 |
COULON |
Jérémy |
|
SEM 42 |
02:01:34.05 |
88 |
TOUSSAINT |
Jean-Claude |
Orbey Running Club |
V2M 9 |
02:01:47.17 |
89 |
GODOT |
Clement |
|
SEM 43 |
02:02:04.67 |
90 |
KAYSER |
Carmen |
|
V2F 1 |
02:02:15.54 |
91 |
COJEAN |
Céline |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
SEF 2 |
02:02:24.15 |
92 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Gazl Ittenheim |
SEM 44 |
02:02:39.75 |
93 |
SPENLE |
Jean-Marc |
|
V2M 10 |
02:02:46.87 |
94 |
SPANNAGEL |
Florian |
|
ESM 2 |
02:03:06.52 |
95 |
HANAUER |
Jean-Marie |
|
V1M 32 |
02:03:06.91 |
96 |
MULLER |
Corinne |
|
V1F 2 |
02:03:07.38 |
97 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
V1M 33 |
02:03:18.38 |
98 |
DURST |
Frederic |
|
SEM 45 |
02:03:22.42 |
99 |
CRIQUI |
Laurent |
|
V1M 34 |
02:03:37.30 |
100 |
FRIZON |
Jean Marie |
Belfort Marathon |
V2M 11 |
02:03:50.41 |
101 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
|
V2M 12 |
02:03:57.89 |
102 |
VALDENAIRE |
Alain |
Cohm |
V2M 13 |
02:04:07.04 |
103 |
GOETZ |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM 46 |
02:04:13.53 |
104 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Courrreurs Du Mardi |
V1M 35 |
02:04:15.68 |
105 |
MEYER |
Hubert |
Liebherr-France Colmar |
V2M 14 |
02:04:24.85 |
106 |
SANCEY |
David |
|
SEM 47 |
02:04:37.66 |
107 |
PEPITONE |
Daniel |
|
V3M 4 |
02:04:41.14 |
108 |
BILGER |
Sébastien |
|
SEM 48 |
02:04:42.62 |
109 |
DEMANGEON |
Frederic |
|
SEM 49 |
02:04:44.27 |
110 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
V1M 36 |
02:04:53.54 |
111 |
GEORGEL |
Pascal |
Gérardmer |
V2M 15 |
02:05:01.11 |
112 |
DE VOS |
Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M 37 |
02:05:05.11 |
113 |
MARTIN |
Jean-Philippe |
Amicale Donneurs De Sang |
SEM 50 |
02:05:07.16 |
114 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
Eha Usta Thann |
V2F 2 |
02:05:23.69 |
115 |
HECKER |
Bernard |
As Munster Athlétisme |
V3M 5 |
02:05:33.04 |
116 |
TRAPANI |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 38 |
02:05:40.56 |
117 |
VALY |
Elie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M 39 |
02:05:48.86 |
118 |
GIGANT |
Denis |
Pca Colmar |
V2M 16 |
02:05:55.11 |
119 |
COLUS |
Herve |
Caps Docelles |
V1M 40 |
02:05:57.31 |
120 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
|
V1M 41 |
02:06:00.62 |
121 |
STEIN |
Didier |
|
V1M 42 |
02:06:18.75 |
122 |
JAUFFRES |
Romain |
|
SEM 51 |
02:06:19.62 |
123 |
BENAMAR |
Elayachi |
Ce Behr France |
SEM 52 |
02:06:24.92 |
124 |
CLAD |
Robert |
|
V1M 43 |
02:06:25.92 |
125 |
TAVARES |
Emilie |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1F 3 |
02:06:35.66 |
126 |
ROLLIER |
Dominique |
|
V1M 44 |
02:06:37.34 |
127 |
GUILLOT |
Laurent |
|
V1M 45 |
02:06:48.39 |
128 |
BRESSON |
Jérôme |
Hager Group |
SEM 53 |
02:06:56.69 |
129 |
MURER |
Gilles |
|
SEM 54 |
02:06:57.26 |
130 |
FOLZER |
Eric |
|
SEM 55 |
02:07:02.93 |
131 |
FUCHS |
Eric |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific |
V1M 46 |
02:07:05.22 |
132 |
ROMY |
Christine |
|
V1F 4 |
02:07:07.09 |
133 |
MORIAN |
Davy |
Asc Hager |
SEM 56 |
02:07:10.80 |
134 |
KLEE |
Laurent |
Liebherr-France Colmar |
V1M 47 |
02:07:17.31 |
135 |
ENGELVIN |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V1M 48 |
02:07:24.47 |
136 |
HENRIQUES |
Leonor |
S/L Cca Rouffach |
V1F 5 |
02:07:27.93 |
137 |
MICLO |
Patrick |
Liebherr-France Colmar |
V2M 17 |
02:07:33.22 |
138 |
SICK |
Jean Christophe |
|
SEM 57 |
02:07:51.93 |
139 |
DONTENVILL |
Denis |
Acs |
V2M 18 |
02:08:02.60 |
140 |
BISCHOFF |
Carine |
Us Thann |
V1F 6 |
02:08:05.58 |
141 |
SPETTEL |
Renaud |
Team Raidlight |
V1M 49 |
02:08:19.24 |
142 |
ISSEMANN |
Sylvain |
Liebherr-France Colmar |
SEM 58 |
02:08:24.23 |
143 |
HEIMBURGER |
Rémi |
Vosg'Patt |
SEM 59 |
02:08:25.22 |
144 |
WAHL |
Nicola |
Lt Ettlingen |
V1F 7 |
02:08:32.81 |
145 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Ville De Haguenau |
V2M 19 |
02:08:33.37 |
146 |
MEYER |
Etienne |
|
V1M 50 |
02:08:34.53 |
147 |
DISTEL |
Claude |
Judo Club Molsheim |
V1M 51 |
02:08:49.10 |
148 |
SPINNER |
Remy |
|
V2M 20 |
02:08:49.80 |
149 |
GROFF |
Herve |
|
SEM 60 |
02:08:54.03 |
150 |
CONEIM |
Bertrand |
As Lilly |
SEM 61 |
02:09:01.11 |
151 |
MANN |
Nicolas |
Sapeurs-Pompiers Sundhoffen |
SEM 62 |
02:09:08.38 |
152 |
MATERAC |
Andrzej |
|
SEM 63 |
02:09:40.05 |
153 |
HELMLINGER |
Benjamin |
|
SEM 64 |
02:09:53.43 |
154 |
STUTZ |
Odile |
Athlétisme Cernay Environs |
V1F 8 |
02:09:58.86 |
155 |
FORGEARD |
Nathalie |
Eha Uspa |
SEF 3 |
02:10:20.97 |
156 |
OTT |
Stephanie |
Gazl Ittenheim |
SEF 4 |
02:10:26.41 |
157 |
FLEURENCE |
Valerie |
|
V1F 9 |
02:10:36.61 |
158 |
PICCINELLI |
Frank |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM 65 |
02:10:54.62 |
159 |
PARRET |
Alain |
Ascap |
V2M 21 |
02:11:15.40 |
160 |
GARCIA |
Philippe |
Eha Cernay |
V1M 52 |
02:11:24.71 |
161 |
ANTONIO |
Philippe |
|
V1M 53 |
02:11:30.86 |
162 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Didier |
As Liebherr |
SEM 66 |
02:12:13.99 |
163 |
NUNES |
Nuno |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 22 |
02:12:20.11 |
164 |
BIELLMANN |
Herve |
Belfort Marathon |
V1M 54 |
02:12:37.81 |
165 |
WAGNER |
Jean-Marc |
|
V2M 23 |
02:12:42.91 |
166 |
BURDLOFF |
Christophe |
|
V1M 55 |
02:12:44.30 |
167 |
ALBERT |
Johan |
Vosg'Patt |
SEM 67 |
02:12:56.11 |
168 |
VALDENAIRE |
Marcel |
Cohm |
V3M 6 |
02:13:03.97 |
169 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
Asptt Strasbourg |
V2M 24 |
02:13:08.78 |
170 |
HEIMLICH |
Denis |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
SEM 68 |
02:13:11.82 |
171 |
NETALA |
Frederic |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific |
SEM 69 |
02:13:27.36 |
172 |
KRIEGER |
Fabrice |
Mjc Des 3 Chateaux |
SEM 70 |
02:13:27.79 |
173 |
STIRNEMANN |
Vincent |
Leimbach |
SEM 71 |
02:13:53.01 |
174 |
STOCK |
Nicolas |
|
SEM 72 |
02:13:54.14 |
175 |
OBER |
Jean-Noel |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2M 25 |
02:13:58.44 |
176 |
CHATTON |
Francis |
Cis Etival |
V2M 26 |
02:14:13.39 |
177 |
CHENAL |
Gaelle |
Saint-Louis Running Club |
SEF 5 |
02:14:24.21 |
178 |
BIZOUARD |
Mathias |
As Lilly |
V1M 56 |
02:14:25.48 |
179 |
KLEIN |
Frederic |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEM 73 |
02:14:30.25 |
180 |
HECKLY |
Jean |
|
SEM 74 |
02:14:34.82 |
181 |
ARNAUD |
Eric |
|
V1M 57 |
02:14:36.51 |
182 |
RIEHL-HUTH |
Christophe |
|
SEM 75 |
02:14:42.28 |
183 |
BALTHASARD |
Gilles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V2M 27 |
02:14:51.51 |
184 |
TERRE |
Guillaume |
|
V1M 58 |
02:14:52.06 |
185 |
WEISS |
Jean-Bernard |
Wintzenheim Ac |
V3M 7 |
02:14:58.86 |
186 |
FABY |
Herve |
|
V2M 28 |
02:15:03.81 |
187 |
STRASBACH |
Lucas |
|
SEM 76 |
02:15:05.35 |
188 |
CRASSO |
Sebastien |
Amcor Selestat |
SEM 77 |
02:15:08.02 |
189 |
JORDAN |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 59 |
02:15:09.00 |
190 |
BARTHELME |
Maurice |
|
V2M 29 |
02:15:28.45 |
191 |
SIMON |
Desire |
Team Raidlight |
SEM 78 |
02:15:36.46 |
192 |
SCHMITT |
Florent |
|
V1M 60 |
02:15:52.57 |
193 |
ROSSELL |
Bruno |
Port Autonome De Strasbourg |
V2M 30 |
02:15:54.23 |
194 |
VOISIN |
Laurent |
Cremant D'Or |
SEM 79 |
02:15:55.02 |
195 |
KELLER |
Mathieu |
|
V2M 31 |
02:16:04.71 |
196 |
KAMM |
Julien |
Team Raidlight |
SEM 80 |
02:16:12.17 |
197 |
VERDUCI |
Francois |
Eha Uspa |
V2M 32 |
02:16:23.52 |
198 |
FLURI |
Simon Charles |
|
SEM 81 |
02:16:44.07 |
199 |
LABBE |
Leo |
|
SEM 82 |
02:16:53.08 |
200 |
BERLAND |
Jerome |
|
SEM 83 |
02:17:07.16 |
201 |
MARCHAND |
Herve |
|
V1M 61 |
02:17:13.71 |
202 |
UFER |
Beate |
Djk Muenchwies |
V2F 3 |
02:17:28.90 |
203 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
As Munster Athlétisme |
V4M 1 |
02:17:33.21 |
204 |
LAURENT |
Jean Paul |
|
V3M 8 |
02:17:36.52 |
205 |
GILLIG |
Jean-Luc |
Port Autonome De Strasbourg |
V1M 62 |
02:17:39.96 |
206 |
TREMOUILLES |
Christian |
|
V2M 33 |
02:17:49.48 |
207 |
EGASSE |
Mathieu |
|
SEM 84 |
02:18:09.67 |
208 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Gazl Ittenheim |
V1F 10 |
02:18:23.44 |
209 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
Gazl Ittenheim |
V1M 63 |
02:18:25.64 |
210 |
STERN |
Michel |
Asl La Robertsau |
V3M 9 |
02:18:38.84 |
211 |
BOSCH |
Regine |
|
V2F 4 |
02:18:40.21 |
212 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Dettwiller |
V2F 5 |
02:18:43.28 |
213 |
BLANCK |
Christian |
|
V2M 34 |
02:18:48.21 |
214 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Ana Haguenau |
V3M 10 |
02:18:56.92 |
215 |
OTT |
David |
|
SEM 85 |
02:19:16.90 |
216 |
KAMIERZAC |
Guy |
|
V2M 35 |
02:19:23.86 |
217 |
SCHLAGETER |
Janine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1F 11 |
02:19:25.67 |
218 |
BALDACINI |
Christophe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 64 |
02:19:25.67 |
219 |
ACKERMANN |
Claudine |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1F 12 |
02:19:25.67 |
220 |
MORANDI |
Anton |
Mandray |
SEM 86 |
02:19:55.21 |
221 |
SCHERER |
Stephane |
Cap Dinsheim |
V1M 65 |
02:20:24.46 |
222 |
JUWA |
André |
|
V2M 36 |
02:20:26.56 |
223 |
GRANDMOUGIN |
Noel |
Belfort Marathon |
V2M 37 |
02:21:07.75 |
224 |
ROMIER |
David |
|
SEM 87 |
02:21:12.08 |
225 |
SCHALLWIG |
Jean-Luc |
Les Furieux |
V1M 66 |
02:21:53.29 |
226 |
OUARRAK |
Hicham |
|
SEM 88 |
02:21:58.94 |
227 |
URBAN |
Hélène |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEF 6 |
02:22:11.67 |
228 |
LEININGER |
Arnaud |
Mjc Voegtlinshoffen |
SEM 89 |
02:22:12.82 |
229 |
CALVO |
Jean-Philippe |
|
SEM 90 |
02:22:51.74 |
230 |
AZEVEDO |
Denis |
|
V1M 67 |
02:22:56.75 |
231 |
SIG |
Valerie |
Eha Cernay |
V1F 13 |
02:23:05.53 |
232 |
GERARD |
Frederic |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 68 |
02:23:05.54 |
233 |
MEYER |
Eric |
Crémant D'Or |
V1M 69 |
02:23:05.54 |
234 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 38 |
02:23:23.66 |
235 |
KIENY |
Eric |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 39 |
02:23:23.66 |
236 |
FREUND |
Guy |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 40 |
02:23:23.66 |
237 |
VASSEUR |
Catherine |
|
V2F 6 |
02:23:23.66 |
238 |
FINIELS |
Pierre |
|
V2M 41 |
02:24:08.90 |
239 |
MOIOLI |
Jean Marc |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 70 |
02:24:23.64 |
240 |
ECKES |
Marc |
|
SEM 91 |
02:24:33.10 |
241 |
BUCHY |
Chrétien |
Asl La Robertsau |
V2M 42 |
02:24:40.57 |
242 |
WALCZAK |
Pierre |
|
SEM 92 |
02:24:54.49 |
243 |
GANDER |
Pascal |
Rchw 96 |
SEM 93 |
02:24:56.15 |
244 |
GUEHERY |
Freddy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
SEM 94 |
02:24:56.16 |
245 |
MUNIER |
Herve |
Vosg'Patt |
V1M 71 |
02:25:04.89 |
246 |
BESBISS |
Abdelkader |
Ce Behr France |
V1M 72 |
02:25:07.79 |
247 |
BAPST |
Albert |
|
V2M 43 |
02:25:14.86 |
248 |
BLANCHER |
Philippe |
|
V3M 11 |
02:25:34.06 |
249 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
Colmar Marathon Club |
V3F 1 |
02:25:43.09 |
250 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean-Marc |
Dal'Alv |
V2M 44 |
02:26:04.31 |
251 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Olivier |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 73 |
02:26:06.49 |
252 |
GROSS |
Jean Marc |
Constellium |
V2M 45 |
02:26:11.42 |
253 |
SENGLER |
Sébastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
SEM 95 |
02:26:28.04 |
254 |
QUESADA |
Manuel |
|
V2M 46 |
02:26:56.31 |
255 |
HARDIER |
Olivier |
|
V1M 74 |
02:28:26.93 |
256 |
KIENTZLER |
Thierry |
|
SEM 96 |
02:28:30.67 |
257 |
DIBY |
Guy |
Eha Cernay |
V1M 75 |
02:28:44.71 |
258 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
V1F 14 |
02:28:45.55 |
259 |
MEISTER |
Valérie |
As Munster Athlétisme |
SEF 7 |
02:28:50.28 |
260 |
WOLFF |
Benoit |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
V1M 76 |
02:28:56.63 |
261 |
ROELLY |
Jean Francois |
|
V1M 77 |
02:29:30.95 |
262 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl La Robertsau |
V1F 15 |
02:29:58.64 |
263 |
SCHIEBERLE |
Desiree |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEF 8 |
02:30:06.73 |
264 |
GOELLER |
Jean Paul |
|
V2M 47 |
02:30:07.83 |
265 |
WEBER |
Jean-Paul |
|
V2M 48 |
02:30:16.77 |
266 |
TROMMER |
Jean-Marie |
|
V3M 12 |
02:30:26.13 |
267 |
HOLDER |
Jean-Marie |
Eha Pulversheim |
V2M 49 |
02:30:36.98 |
268 |
RAQUIN |
Francois |
Francois Raquin |
SEM 97 |
02:30:50.68 |
269 |
JEHEL |
Bernadette |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
V2F 7 |
02:30:58.70 |
270 |
GUILLEMEAU |
Hervé |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 50 |
02:31:06.44 |
271 |
BILL |
Sandrine |
|
V2F 8 |
02:31:11.08 |
272 |
PERRUCHOUD |
Stéphanie Marie |
|
SEF 9 |
02:31:15.14 |
273 |
CANONICO |
Massimo |
|
V1M 78 |
02:31:19.09 |
274 |
SUTTER |
Francoise |
|
V2F 9 |
02:31:33.58 |
275 |
DRICOT |
Jacqueline |
Cap Dinsheim |
V2F 10 |
02:31:34.13 |
276 |
CHARROIN |
Cedric |
|
V1M 79 |
02:32:05.75 |
277 |
ARBARERI-KECKEL |
Jennifer |
|
SEF 10 |
02:32:06.09 |
278 |
VOISINET |
David |
|
V1M 80 |
02:32:07.92 |
279 |
VOISINET |
Mathilde |
|
SEF 11 |
02:32:07.92 |
280 |
REININGER |
David |
|
SEM 98 |
02:32:07.92 |
281 |
SPIELMANN |
Luc |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
V1M 81 |
02:32:10.86 |
282 |
PALATINO |
Raphael |
|
V1M 82 |
02:32:13.45 |
283 |
CONRAD |
Jean-Marie |
Ancer Selestat |
V2M 51 |
02:32:21.46 |
284 |
CHOLEZ |
Francoise |
|
V1F 16 |
02:32:24.30 |
285 |
WINTZER |
Jean-Luc |
Psa Peugeot Mulhouse |
V1M 83 |
02:32:49.01 |
286 |
BROBST |
Eric |
Psa Peugeot Mulhouse |
V1M 84 |
02:32:51.02 |
287 |
HEIMLICH |
Celine |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEF 12 |
02:32:54.26 |
288 |
COMAU |
Catherine |
Oli-Coaching.Com |
SEF 13 |
02:33:19.49 |
289 |
BIHLER |
Stephane |
|
V1M 85 |
02:33:19.49 |
290 |
BRICOLA |
Thierry |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 86 |
02:33:43.23 |
291 |
PETITDEMANGE |
Nathalie |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1F 17 |
02:33:52.05 |
292 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1F 18 |
02:34:12.59 |
293 |
MATHIS |
Patrick |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V3M 13 |
02:34:12.59 |
294 |
ROOS |
Aline |
|
SEF 14 |
02:34:12.59 |
295 |
RESWEBER |
Catherine |
Afcf |
SEF 15 |
02:34:15.96 |
296 |
MOLLIER |
Philippe |
Belfort Marathon |
V2M 52 |
02:34:17.26 |
297 |
TRAPANI |
Therese |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1F 19 |
02:34:28.30 |
298 |
KUBISZYN |
Brice |
|
SEM 99 |
02:35:02.51 |
299 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
As Munster Athlétisme |
V3M 14 |
02:35:31.06 |
300 |
BLIN |
Serge |
|
V2M 53 |
02:35:48.42 |
301 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
V1F 20 |
02:36:23.92 |
302 |
BGAN |
Jean Philippe |
|
V1M 87 |
02:36:39.49 |
303 |
CRUDER |
Michel |
Hericourt |
V2M 54 |
02:36:47.96 |
304 |
MIYAKAWA |
Kiyoshi |
|
V3M 15 |
02:37:08.04 |
305 |
PONTIER |
Frederic |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V1M 88 |
02:37:15.17 |
306 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Ana Haguenau |
V3F 2 |
02:37:39.33 |
307 |
JEHL |
Yves |
|
V1M 89 |
02:37:45.54 |
308 |
ROOS |
Jean Claude |
|
V2M 55 |
02:37:53.73 |
309 |
CHOLEZ |
Luc |
|
V1M 90 |
02:38:00.46 |
310 |
BOUFFARD |
Jean Louis |
|
V2M 56 |
02:38:20.86 |
311 |
WISS |
Stéphane |
|
V1M 91 |
02:38:36.82 |
312 |
DIDIER-LAURENT |
Raymonde |
Cohm |
V3F 3 |
02:38:38.88 |
313 |
BECKERT |
Marielle |
|
SEF 16 |
02:38:56.88 |
314 |
ITENEY |
Franck |
|
V1M 92 |
02:38:57.69 |
315 |
BOGDAN |
Alina |
|
SEF 17 |
02:39:07.83 |
316 |
BIROUK |
Salim |
|
SEM 100 |
02:40:00.03 |
317 |
GREGOIRE |
Christophe |
|
SEM 101 |
02:40:33.58 |
318 |
GOSTOVIC |
Michel |
|
SEM 102 |
02:40:34.08 |
319 |
FREY |
Eric |
Rugby Club Mulhouse |
SEM 103 |
02:40:34.68 |
320 |
ESTEVES |
Sophie |
S2A/Asptts |
SEF 18 |
02:40:35.19 |
321 |
CHRISTMANN |
Alain |
|
V1M 93 |
02:42:18.59 |
322 |
JACQUOT |
Jean Pierre |
|
V2M 57 |
02:42:27.29 |
323 |
LAGARDE |
Sophie |
|
V1F 21 |
02:43:03.77 |
324 |
ALBERTI |
Marno |
Vosg'Patt |
V3M 16 |
02:43:19.79 |
325 |
PETERSCHMITT |
Christian |
|
V2M 58 |
02:43:21.46 |
326 |
BOUGENOT |
Marie Pierre |
|
SEF 19 |
02:43:32.47 |
327 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
|
V3M 17 |
02:43:33.36 |
328 |
CAMPTON |
Laurent |
|
SEM 104 |
02:44:38.94 |
329 |
WILHELM |
Jean Luc |
|
V2M 59 |
02:45:34.52 |
330 |
RITTER |
Stephanie |
|
V1F 22 |
02:45:35.64 |
331 |
WALTHER |
Suzanne |
|
V2F 11 |
02:46:14.33 |
332 |
BOUROUBA |
Harroun |
|
V2M 60 |
02:46:52.74 |
333 |
PINTUR |
Jean-Christophe |
As Lilly |
SEM 105 |
02:47:06.06 |
334 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Ville De Haguenau |
V1M 94 |
02:50:14.15 |
335 |
ROYER |
Lea |
|
ESF 1 |
02:50:40.08 |
336 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
V2M 61 |
02:50:55.02 |
337 |
GARNIER |
Muriel |
Eha Pulversheim |
V1F 23 |
02:51:58.79 |
338 |
DEMETZ |
Pascal |
|
V3M 18 |
02:52:46.66 |
339 |
RIANDIERE |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
SEF 20 |
02:54:20.34 |
340 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
As Credit Mutuel |
V2M 62 |
02:54:30.50 |
341 |
DEMETZ |
Bertrand |
|
V3M 19 |
02:55:10.00 |
342 |
MULLER |
Bertrand |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
V2M 63 |
02:56:46.05 |
343 |
SCHMERBER |
Michel |
|
V2M 64 |
02:58:19.37 |
344 |
MOREL |
Michel |
|
V3M 20 |
02:59:22.02 |
345 |
VEDEL |
Andre |
|
V2M 65 |
03:03:46.43 |
346 |
LHERMEROUT |
Gilbert |
|
V2M 66 |
03:04:38.47 |