Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MIQUEL |
Jonathan |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JACQUOT |
Aurélien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
SCHMIDT |
Martial |
Bietlenheim |
00:16:44 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Bischheim |
00:16:45 |
03'21''00 |
17.91 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Team Lanxess |
00:17:01 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:17:25 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0009 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0010 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1992 |
SEM |
0009 |
0011 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0012 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0014 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Strasbourg |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0015 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
BOUROUA |
Yassine |
Betschdorf |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
WEILER |
Thomas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0019 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
MAYER |
Florian |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0021 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asm Cus |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0022 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Ind 67 |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
MORLET |
Mickaël |
Drachenbronn |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0026 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0027 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Tg Otigheim |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0017 |
0029 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0030 |
MUTZIG |
Léo |
Hoenheim |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1998 |
MIM |
0001 |
0031 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
WAGNER |
Victor |
Asperge de chez Tania |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0034 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0036 |
MILLION |
Andy |
Soultz sous forets |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
0037 |
MILLION |
Cédric |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0038 |
MILLION |
Nicolas |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0039 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0040 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Mommenheim |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0042 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
HARIA |
Simon |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
0044 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0045 |
SCHITTLY |
Frédéric |
La Poste |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0046 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0047 |
SPIELMANN |
Joël |
Mothern |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
WAGNER |
Nicolas |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0050 |
ENGER |
Franck |
Reichshoffen |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0052 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0054 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Amicale Hopital Haguenau |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0055 |
SCHILOKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:21:36 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:21:37 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0057 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0058 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0059 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0060 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0061 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0062 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1974 |
SEM |
0025 |
0063 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0064 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0065 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0066 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0067 |
PEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0068 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Fc Langensoultzbach |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1972 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Vosgirunners |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0070 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0029 |
0071 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0072 |
SOULIER |
Raphaël |
Pompier |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1992 |
SEM |
0030 |
0073 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0074 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
0075 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0076 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale Hopital Haguenau |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0077 |
HELFRICH |
Jean Yves |
Ofbc |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0032 |
0078 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1977 |
SEF |
0004 |
0079 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1971 |
V1F |
0003 |
0080 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Gries |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0081 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0083 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0084 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0085 |
WAGNER |
Jean luc |
Asperge de chez Tania |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0086 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0087 |
SPEICH |
Jules |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0088 |
FISCHER |
Mickaël |
Schleitahl |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1995 |
CAM |
0006 |
0089 |
ROLOFF |
Charles |
Weitbruch |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0090 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0091 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0092 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit Runners |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0093 |
FISCHER |
Timothée |
Schleitahl |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1998 |
MIM |
0002 |
0094 |
FISCHER |
Anne Marie |
Schleitahl |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0095 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0096 |
THALMANN |
Julien |
Hoffen |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0097 |
BERTRAND |
Stéphanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0098 |
SUMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0099 |
SOMMER |
Alain |
OFBC |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0100 |
BRACONNIER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0101 |
SCHAEFFER |
Catherine |
Kutzenhausen |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1974 |
SEF |
0010 |
0102 |
BECKER |
François |
Ofbc |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0103 |
UNGERER |
Ernest |
Hunspach |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0104 |
HETTERICH |
Philippe |
Pompier |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1989 |
SEM |
0035 |
0105 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0106 |
CAPOZZA |
Mario |
Ascl Saverne |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0107 |
JUNCKER |
Léa |
HB Wissembourg |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1999 |
BEF |
0001 |
0108 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0109 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0110 |
DOLLINGER |
Marion |
Jsp du Soultzerland |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0111 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0112 |
DEPIT |
Stephane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0113 |
ROESSLINGER |
Fabienne |
Kutzenhausen |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1973 |
SEF |
0012 |
0114 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Durrenbach |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0115 |
SINGER |
Remy |
Schroff |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0116 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0117 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Défoulés 4 Saisons |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
0118 |
VAGNER |
Léa |
Olwisheim |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
0119 |
MILLION |
Fanny |
Hoffen |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1987 |
SEF |
0013 |
0120 |
WENDLING |
Loïc |
Beinheim |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0121 |
BOLTZ |
Naomi |
Betschdorf |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
0122 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0123 |
ROBIN |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0037 |
0124 |
MOZER |
Aline |
Haguenau |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1988 |
SEF |
0015 |
0125 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0038 |
0126 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
Ascl Saverne |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0127 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Vossloh |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0128 |
WEISHAAR |
Céline |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0129 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0130 |
HUSENAU |
Sophie |
Ascl Saverne |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1975 |
SEF |
0017 |
0131 |
MENG |
Josiane |
Ascl Saverne |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
0132 |
PHILIPPS |
Lisiane |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0133 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0134 |
LE DU |
Emilie |
Altenstadt |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1998 |
MIF |
0002 |
0135 |
AKALIN |
Ahmet |
Jsp du Soultzerland |
00:29:55 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
0136 |
JEANNIN |
Fanny |
Olwisheim |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0137 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:29:57 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0138 |
INCONNU |
|
Sans Dossard |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
|
|
0001 |
0139 |
SPEICH |
Olivier |
Ascl Saverne |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
0140 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0141 |
TREGER |
Christel |
Cavaliers de Birlenbach |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
0142 |
DIEBOLD |
Denis |
Cavaliers de Birlenbach |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0143 |
WAGNER |
Jacky |
Cavaliers de Birlenbach |
00:31:43 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0144 |
MILLION |
Esther |
Lobsann |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0145 |
MILLION |
Manuel |
Lobsann |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0146 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:33:08 |
06'37''60 |
9.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0041 |
0147 |
FRANCOIS |
Laurent |
Ascl Saverne |
00:33:51 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0042 |
0148 |
MENG |
Clément |
Ascl Saverne |
00:33:51 |
06'46''20 |
8.86 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0149 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ascl Saverne |
00:33:52 |
06'46''40 |
8.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
0150 |
DITTERSHOFEN |
Claudine |
Wissembourg |
00:34:18 |
06'51''60 |
8.75 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0151 |
ROCLAND |
Pascal |
Unaf 67 |
00:34:18 |
06'51''60 |
8.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0152 |
SIMON |
Jean Marc |
Unaf 67 |
00:34:18 |
06'51''60 |
8.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0153 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:34:36 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1951 |
V3F |
0003 |
0154 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:34:36 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0155 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
La Wantzenau |
00:35:48 |
07'09''60 |
8.38 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
0156 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:49 |
07'09''80 |
8.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
0157 |
KLEIN |
Jérôme |
Ascl Saverne |
00:36:00 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1973 |
SEM |
0043 |
0158 |
WEGMANN |
Edeltraud |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:43:58 |
08'47''60 |
6.82 |
1939 |
V4F |
0001 |