Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Assa - Sarreguemines Sarrebourg |
00:15:49 |
03'09''80 |
18.97 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana-Ras |
00:16:10 |
03'14''00 |
18.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:17 |
03'15''40 |
18.42 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0006 |
MERTZ |
Baptiste |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1992 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Lanxess |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
KIEFFER |
Antoine |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1991 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana-Ras |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
0012 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0014 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:17:27 |
03'29''40 |
17.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
MAHMUD |
Malik |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0017 |
KIENNEMANN |
Jérôme |
Fcjab |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
ABAKI |
Mahdi |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
PHILIP |
Matthieu |
Clinique St-François |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1994 |
JUM |
0004 |
0021 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
NEUMANN |
Mathhieu |
Fc Hewel |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0024 |
LAMBERT |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0025 |
RADREAU |
Guillaume |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1993 |
JUM |
0005 |
0026 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0027 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Lampertsloch |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1992 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0016 |
0029 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0030 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0031 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
Officine du gueux |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcus |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0033 |
KORELL |
Christel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0034 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0035 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Mommenheim |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0036 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1987 |
SEF |
0001 |
0037 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Pass Running FFA |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0038 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Lanxess |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0039 |
EDER |
Mickaël |
Roppenheim Forstfeld |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0040 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
0041 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0042 |
MILLION |
Cédric |
La saline |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
0043 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0044 |
MILLION |
Andy |
Ca saline |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0045 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0046 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0021 |
0047 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Lembach |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0048 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les Furieux |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1998 |
MIM |
0002 |
0049 |
SCHWEITZER |
J Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0050 |
DIEDERICHS |
Mathias |
Soultz Les Bains |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1976 |
SEM |
0022 |
0051 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0052 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1991 |
SEM |
0023 |
0053 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0054 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0055 |
PAILLE |
Oscar |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1993 |
JUM |
0006 |
0056 |
BIGOT |
André |
Fcjab |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Credit Mutuel |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0058 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0059 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Tc Drusenheim |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0060 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Gurstner |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0061 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0062 |
WALTHER |
Quentin |
Clinique St-François |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1993 |
JUM |
0007 |
0063 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0064 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0065 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0066 |
LOHMANN |
Yoan |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1991 |
SEM |
0027 |
0067 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Ostwald |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1985 |
SEM |
0028 |
0068 |
|
|
|
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
|
|
0001 |
0069 |
GEORGES |
Kévin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1992 |
SEM |
0029 |
0070 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0012 |
0071 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0072 |
FIDELIN |
Christophe |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0073 |
PONY |
Maximim |
Biarritz Olympique |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1991 |
SEM |
0030 |
0074 |
SUSS |
Thibaut |
Mattstall |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1995 |
CAM |
0003 |
0075 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Peh |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
0076 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
0077 |
MARING |
M |
De Dietrich |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0078 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0079 |
FAUSTINO |
Humberto |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0081 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
As La Claquette |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0082 |
SUSS |
Charles |
Mattstall |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0083 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Brumath |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0084 |
BOCHTLER |
Mathieu |
Bischwiller |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1993 |
JUM |
0008 |
0085 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Sapeurs Pompiers Soufflenheim |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1962 |
V2M |
0017 |
0086 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sports |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0087 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0088 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0089 |
KURTZ |
Joel |
Cyclo Club soultz |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1973 |
SEM |
0034 |
0090 |
LAENG |
Matthieu |
Fcjab |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0091 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
0092 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0093 |
ZILLER |
Quentin |
Aabs |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
0094 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |
0095 |
LAZARUS |
Gilles |
Weitbruch |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0096 |
SOMMER |
Mathias |
FC Eschbach |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1987 |
SEM |
0038 |
0097 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
ASES |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0098 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Stc Sarreguemines |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0099 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital de Haguenau |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0100 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
0101 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
Obernai |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1952 |
V3M |
0003 |
0102 |
METTER-ROTHAN |
Francis |
Ass |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0103 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0104 |
KLEIN |
Dominique |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0105 |
BLUM |
Anthony |
As. Hatten |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1991 |
SEM |
0041 |
0106 |
KAPPS |
Camille |
Ass |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1991 |
SEF |
0005 |
0107 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
0108 |
HAUSSER |
Guillaume |
Furieux |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
0109 |
PFRIMMER |
Francis |
Rohrwiller |
00:21:18 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0110 |
ANZALONE |
Guillaume |
Altenstadt |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1998 |
MIM |
0004 |
0111 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0112 |
PHILIPS |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0113 |
METZLER |
Philippe |
Csnss Schirrhein |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0114 |
GUIDET |
Gilette |
Strasbourg |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0115 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
0116 |
BELLER |
Jean-Jacques |
Aer erstein |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
0117 |
VILELA |
José |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0118 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0119 |
STAAT |
Alain |
Woerth |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0120 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
0121 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1987 |
SEM |
0043 |
0122 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
0123 |
BURST |
Mathias |
As La Claquette |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1998 |
MIM |
0005 |
0124 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Ce Roquette |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0125 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebach |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1998 |
MIM |
0006 |
0126 |
WEISS |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0045 |
0127 |
DECK |
Didier |
FC Selz |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0128 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0129 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0026 |
0130 |
MARTIN |
Thibaut |
Lembach |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1998 |
MIM |
0007 |
0131 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0132 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
P-Clset Marathon Club |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0133 |
ERBST |
Baptiste |
FR Haguenau |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1993 |
JUM |
0009 |
0134 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0025 |
0135 |
STAUB |
Denis |
Gunther |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0136 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
General Motors |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1955 |
V2M |
0027 |
0137 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1953 |
V2M |
0028 |
0138 |
RITTER |
Mathieu |
Sncf |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0139 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0140 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Fc Sochaux-Montbéliard |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0141 |
STEIN |
Lionel |
Soufflenheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1997 |
MIM |
0008 |
0142 |
BONVENT |
Celia |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1998 |
MIF |
0001 |
0143 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0144 |
FREY |
Antoine |
Souffel |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1986 |
SEM |
0048 |
0145 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amical Centre Hospitalier De Haguen |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
0146 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0147 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Ste Marguerite |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0148 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Colmar MC |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0149 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0150 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
0151 |
MOUAHEB |
Alexandre |
Zelsheim |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1997 |
MIM |
0009 |
0152 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Eha |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0153 |
LIEGEOIS |
Cathie |
La Saline |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0154 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
L |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0155 |
SALMON |
Judie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1998 |
MIF |
0002 |
0156 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Fc Langensoultzbach |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1972 |
V1M |
0031 |
0157 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0158 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0159 |
RUBY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0032 |
0160 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0161 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance67 |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0162 |
GANGLOFF |
Benoit |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0163 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Weit'Runners Weitbruch |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0164 |
MARTZ |
Jean-Louis |
Sessenheim |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0165 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Grassendorf |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1973 |
SEM |
0049 |
0166 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Strasbourg |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0032 |
0167 |
GRAZIOTTI |
Marcel |
Haguenau |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0033 |
0168 |
GINTZ |
Elodie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0169 |
GOETZ |
Léa |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1998 |
MIF |
0003 |
0170 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Olivier |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1994 |
JUM |
0010 |
0171 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Les Furets d´Eiffage |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0050 |
0172 |
ELOY |
Sébastien |
Herrlisheim |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
0173 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
Ass |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0174 |
LAMBERT |
Marc |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0175 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Fc Oberhoffen |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1989 |
SEM |
0052 |
0176 |
STRUB |
Walter |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0177 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0034 |
0178 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1990 |
SEF |
0011 |
0179 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Bischwiller |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0053 |
0180 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0181 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
General Motors |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1997 |
MIM |
0010 |
0182 |
KIEFFER |
Kevin |
Laubach |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0054 |
0183 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Fcjab |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1953 |
V2M |
0035 |
0184 |
SCHAAF |
Steve |
Sapeurs Pompiers Soufflenheim |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
0185 |
|
|
|
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
|
|
0002 |
0186 |
EICH |
Romain |
Wolfsbronn |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1990 |
SEM |
0056 |
0187 |
VOEGEL |
Gilbert |
Kronenbourg CGIE |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0188 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1993 |
JUM |
0011 |
0189 |
METZLER |
Martial |
Schirrhein |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0190 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0191 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1965 |
V1M |
0037 |
0192 |
CORTI |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0037 |
0193 |
HAMM |
Laurent |
Schirrhein |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
0194 |
SCHMITT |
Dominique |
Co Insming |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0038 |
0195 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
0196 |
LEPINAY |
Julien |
Fc Bischwiller |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1989 |
SEM |
0059 |
0197 |
FISCHER |
Mickaël |
Schleithal |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1995 |
CAM |
0006 |
0198 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Strasbourg |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0199 |
GUMBINGER |
Albert |
Oberhoffen |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0200 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0201 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0202 |
ZERR |
Alain |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0203 |
DECK |
Thierry |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0204 |
DEPPEN |
Frank |
Rohrwiller |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0205 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Wintzenheim |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0206 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0038 |
0207 |
MAGOARIEL |
Aurelien |
Vendenheim |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEM |
0061 |
0208 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0209 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0210 |
GROSSE |
Marianne |
Truchtersheim |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0211 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
ASL Printzheim |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
0212 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sl Sg La Wantzenau |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1956 |
V2F |
0004 |
0213 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Asl Printzheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1951 |
V3M |
0011 |
0214 |
SOLD |
Camille |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1993 |
JUF |
0002 |
0215 |
KRAST |
Aurelie |
Ana Sgw |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1992 |
SEF |
0013 |
0216 |
FISCHER |
Timothée |
Schleithal |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1998 |
MIM |
0011 |
0217 |
KAUTZ |
Marie-Dominique |
Woodrunners |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0218 |
FISCHER |
Anne Marie |
Schleithal |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0219 |
GORKE |
Thierry |
Basket La Wantzenau |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1973 |
SEM |
0062 |
0220 |
BROSE |
Guy |
As Mairie Cus |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1956 |
V2M |
0040 |
0221 |
KARCHER |
Jérémie |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1998 |
MIM |
0012 |
0222 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:49 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1963 |
V1M |
0043 |
0223 |
SOHM |
Lucas |
Garage Sohm |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1991 |
SEM |
0063 |
0224 |
BURETTE |
Benoit |
Wintershouse |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0064 |
0225 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
Fc niederschaeffolsheim |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0226 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
0227 |
KRIMM |
Pauline |
Blaesheim |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
0228 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0229 |
LEGROS |
Gael |
Holtzheim |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0045 |
0230 |
SPANIOL |
Manon |
Hoelling |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1995 |
CAF |
0003 |
0231 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1959 |
V2M |
0041 |
0232 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Vosgirunners |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1963 |
V1M |
0046 |
0233 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean-Michel |
Burstner |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1970 |
V1M |
0047 |
0234 |
KIEFFER |
Luc |
Team Molmo |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
0235 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
0236 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1975 |
SEM |
0065 |
0237 |
MULLER |
Jean |
Berstheim |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1974 |
SEM |
0066 |
0238 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste Pic 67 |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0050 |
0239 |
SCHMITT |
Audrey |
Bischwiller Badminton Club |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1982 |
SEF |
0014 |
0240 |
HUCK |
David |
Bischwiller Badminton Club |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1982 |
SEM |
0067 |
0241 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Ases |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0051 |
0242 |
BOOS |
Alain |
Sessenheim |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0243 |
HOCH |
Jean Michel |
Catalent pharma |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1962 |
V2M |
0042 |
0244 |
PALAIT |
Nancy |
Bischwiller Badminton Club |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
0245 |
BAUMANN |
Estelle |
Mothern |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1982 |
SEF |
0016 |
0246 |
MELLINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
0247 |
BRASSE |
Mélanie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1981 |
SEF |
0017 |
0248 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1953 |
V2M |
0043 |
0249 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Kilstett |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1962 |
V2M |
0044 |
0250 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
A.S.L.C. |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0045 |
0251 |
MEYER |
Bernard |
Melsheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1958 |
V2M |
0046 |
0252 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1958 |
V2M |
0047 |
0253 |
|
|
|
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
|
|
0003 |
0254 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Roeschwoog |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0255 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Woodrunners |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0256 |
BARTH |
Justine |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1995 |
CAF |
0004 |
0257 |
RINGWALD |
Anne-Marie |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1960 |
V2F |
0008 |
0258 |
REUTHER |
Rémy |
Ases |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1961 |
V2M |
0048 |
0259 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Weyersheim |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0049 |
0260 |
BRENDEL |
David |
Bischwiller |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0068 |
0261 |
EHRISMANN |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0262 |
GENTNER |
Cédric |
Pompiers Schirrhein |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0070 |
0263 |
WOLF |
Tomas |
Auenheim |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0264 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
0265 |
KAISER |
Julien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1998 |
MIM |
0013 |
0266 |
CAO |
Tri Dzung |
Gambsheim |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1984 |
SEM |
0071 |
0267 |
CONRAD |
Anthony |
Officine du gueux |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
0072 |
0268 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0269 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Weinbourg |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1980 |
SEF |
0019 |
0270 |
SOHM |
Christophe |
Garage Sohm |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0073 |
0271 |
HAMM |
Severine |
Schirrhein |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0272 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0273 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Fcjab |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1985 |
SEF |
0020 |
0274 |
SPECHT |
Christian |
Boulangerie Christian |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
0275 |
GRESS |
Arnaud |
Ce Roquette |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1995 |
CAM |
0007 |
0276 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0057 |
0277 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0278 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1992 |
SEF |
0022 |
0279 |
DEBOS |
Hélène |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
0280 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
As Strasbourg |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0050 |
0281 |
KLEIN |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0074 |
0282 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
0283 |
BITZ |
Daniel |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0058 |
0284 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana lauterbourg ac |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1944 |
V3M |
0012 |
0285 |
GELDREICH |
Sacha |
Schirrhein |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0059 |
0286 |
PHILIPPS |
Lysiane |
Merkwiller |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
0287 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1961 |
V2M |
0051 |
0288 |
RICHARD |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0289 |
POLEWIAK |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1997 |
MIF |
0004 |
0290 |
CAO |
Tri Binh |
Offendorf |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0075 |
0291 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Defoules |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1934 |
V4M |
0003 |
0292 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0293 |
STRUB |
Estelle |
Gym+ |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
0294 |
JAUNASSE |
Armel |
Offendorf |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0076 |
0295 |
MONTEILLET |
Dorothée |
Strasbourg |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0296 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Durrenbach |
00:27:33 |
05'30''60 |
10.89 |
1997 |
MIF |
0005 |
0297 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gunstett |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0298 |
|
|
|
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
|
|
0004 |
0299 |
SCHERER |
Lucile |
Schirrhoffen |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1996 |
CAF |
0005 |
0300 |
MATZINGER |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0301 |
BUR |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0077 |
0302 |
KLEIN |
Laure |
Lembach |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1995 |
CAF |
0006 |
0303 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Fcek |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1997 |
MIM |
0014 |
0304 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0078 |
0305 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Maxlu |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0306 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Eberbach-Seltz |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
0307 |
RUGGIERI |
Giovani |
Rame |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1954 |
V2M |
0052 |
0308 |
LORENTZ |
Didier |
Gries |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0309 |
D'AMORE |
Alfredo |
Ohlungen |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0053 |
0310 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1952 |
V3F |
0002 |
0311 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcjab |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0312 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0062 |
0313 |
BADY |
Yann |
Bcgo |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1997 |
MIM |
0015 |
0314 |
SCHOTT |
Noé |
Schirrhein |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1996 |
CAM |
0008 |
0315 |
VIERLING |
Anne Marie |
La Wantzenau |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
0316 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Pfalzweyer |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1972 |
V1F |
0017 |
0317 |
OUIS |
Fatina |
Pfettisheim |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
0318 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèlle |
Ases |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1959 |
V2F |
0011 |
0319 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0054 |
0320 |
MATHIAS |
Nathalie |
Sar'Running Club |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0019 |
0321 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Les Rhinocéros 2 Rives Runners |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1950 |
V3M |
0014 |
0322 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0323 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1973 |
SEF |
0027 |
0324 |
SCHALL |
Sandra |
Batzendorf |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1976 |
SEF |
0028 |
0325 |
NAUDOIN |
Nathalie |
Haguenau |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0326 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1991 |
SEF |
0029 |
0327 |
SCHERER |
Raymond |
Harmonie Schirrhein |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0328 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo Forever |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0329 |
LAUER |
Alexandre |
Elsol |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1973 |
SEM |
0079 |
0330 |
MARTIN |
Amandine |
Ce Buerstner |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1988 |
SEF |
0030 |
0331 |
ROTT |
Stéphane |
Burstner |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0080 |
0332 |
GENTNER |
Daniel |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0063 |
0333 |
PHILIPPS |
Christelle |
Leutenheim |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1980 |
SEF |
0031 |
0334 |
APPENZELLER |
Frédéric |
Fc Bischwiller |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1977 |
SEM |
0081 |
0335 |
LANGENBRONN |
Sébastien |
Fc Bischwiller |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0336 |
MOSSLER |
Frederic |
Wasselonne |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0055 |
0337 |
GROSSE |
Amandine |
Truchtersheim |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
0338 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie Paule |
Vosgirunners |
00:29:27 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1965 |
V1F |
0023 |
0339 |
LUTZ |
Jocelyne |
Reichstett |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1949 |
V3F |
0004 |
0340 |
FISCHBACH |
Caroline |
Hochstett |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0032 |
0341 |
BERTRAND |
Adéline |
Dauendorf |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1993 |
JUF |
0004 |
0342 |
MUHARREM |
Daskaya |
Haguenau |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0343 |
SOHM |
Marcel |
FCE Schirrhein |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1962 |
V2M |
0056 |
0344 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Les furieux |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
0345 |
SCHNEIDER |
Véronique |
Les Furieux |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1972 |
V1F |
0025 |
0346 |
RAYMOND |
Gaby |
Ce Roquette |
00:29:49 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0347 |
DODIER |
Valérie |
Woodrunners |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1972 |
V1F |
0026 |
0348 |
|
|
|
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
|
|
0005 |
0349 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0350 |
GEIN |
Jordan |
Matteo |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1989 |
SEM |
0083 |
0351 |
ROBIN |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1973 |
SEM |
0084 |
0352 |
BERNARD |
Ludovic |
Tt Haguenau |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1997 |
MIM |
0016 |
0353 |
MIRGAIN |
Laurent |
Tt Haguenau |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1993 |
JUM |
0012 |
0354 |
CHRISTOPH |
Antoine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1950 |
V3M |
0016 |
0355 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Dauendorf |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0065 |
0356 |
SCHNEIDER |
Chantal |
Truchterhseim |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1965 |
V1F |
0028 |
0357 |
MOSSER |
Christelle |
Schirrhein |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1990 |
SEF |
0033 |
0358 |
DIETRICH |
Jean-Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1948 |
V3M |
0017 |
0359 |
ARNHOLT |
Yana |
Seebach |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1997 |
MIF |
0006 |
0360 |
EHLENBERGER |
Clara |
Seebach |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1997 |
MIF |
0007 |
0361 |
STEINBACH |
Jean Michel |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0362 |
MOOG |
Audrey |
Clinique St-François |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1979 |
SEF |
0034 |
0363 |
KLEINPETER |
Esther |
Mémées Club |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1973 |
SEF |
0035 |
0364 |
OBERLE |
Alain |
Elsol |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1972 |
V1M |
0066 |
0365 |
HERRMANN |
Pauline |
Eichelthal |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1987 |
SEF |
0036 |
0366 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1963 |
V1F |
0029 |
0367 |
JOANNARD |
Xavier |
Tt Haguenau |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1996 |
CAM |
0009 |
0368 |
JEAN |
Lionel |
Tt Haguenau |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0085 |
0369 |
MEYER |
Valerie |
Clinique St-François |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1973 |
SEF |
0037 |
0370 |
HERNANDEZ |
Sebastien |
Drusenheim |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1973 |
SEM |
0086 |
0371 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1975 |
SEF |
0038 |
0372 |
MEYER |
Charlène |
Officine du gueux |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1991 |
SEF |
0039 |
0373 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
Fce schirrhein |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0374 |
ANDRUETTE |
Jean-Jacques |
Clinique St-François |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0057 |
0375 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1960 |
V2M |
0058 |
0376 |
SCHWARTZ |
Aurélie |
Plobsheim |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1989 |
SEF |
0040 |
0377 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1962 |
V2F |
0013 |
0378 |
HASSLER |
Hélène |
Hoerdt |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0379 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
As La Claquette |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1960 |
V2F |
0014 |
0380 |
ROCH |
Laetitia |
Schirrhoffen |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0381 |
SOHM |
Viviane |
Garage Sohm |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1977 |
SEF |
0043 |
0382 |
SCHAFF |
Marie Laure |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1986 |
SEF |
0044 |
0383 |
FELTZ |
Arnaud |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0087 |
0384 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1968 |
V1F |
0030 |
0385 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0019 |
0386 |
METZLER |
Véronique |
Mémées Club |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0387 |
THOMASSIN |
Guillaume |
Oberbronn |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1998 |
MIM |
0017 |
0388 |
WEBER |
Evelyne |
Lembach |
00:32:11 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1958 |
V2F |
0015 |
0389 |
STAUB |
Severine |
Gunther |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0045 |
0390 |
VINCENT |
Martine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1952 |
V3F |
0005 |
0391 |
DURR |
Danièle |
Eschau |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
0392 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1954 |
V2M |
0059 |
0393 |
TRACY |
Christiane |
Geudertheim |
00:32:29 |
06'29''80 |
9.24 |
1964 |
V1F |
0032 |
0394 |
BRUCKER |
Patrick |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1956 |
V2M |
0060 |
0395 |
WEIBEL |
Laetitia |
Dolving |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1983 |
SEF |
0046 |
0396 |
|
|
|
00:32:44 |
06'32''80 |
9.16 |
|
|
0006 |
0397 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
CG 67 |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0061 |
0398 |
FRUHAUF |
Jean |
Hoerdt |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1956 |
V2M |
0062 |
0399 |
MONNIN |
Virginie |
Elsol |
00:33:10 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1975 |
SEF |
0047 |
0400 |
VIDAL |
Blandine |
Elsol |
00:33:10 |
06'38''00 |
9.05 |
1969 |
V1F |
0033 |
0401 |
JUNKER |
Joanne |
Seebach |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1991 |
SEF |
0048 |
0402 |
EHLENBERGER |
Camille |
Seebach |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1991 |
SEF |
0049 |
0403 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0063 |
0404 |
KUHN |
Pauline |
B.C.G.O |
00:33:29 |
06'41''80 |
8.96 |
1996 |
CAF |
0007 |
0405 |
OTT--LUTZ |
Camille |
Bcgo Dune D'espoir |
00:33:31 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1996 |
CAF |
0008 |
0406 |
METZLER |
Mélissa |
Soufflenheim |
00:33:33 |
06'42''60 |
8.94 |
1998 |
MIF |
0008 |
0407 |
ARNAUD |
Nicole |
Adidas |
00:33:44 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1971 |
V1F |
0034 |
0408 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Ases |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1951 |
V3M |
0020 |
0409 |
METZ |
Elisabeth |
Clinique St-François |
00:34:21 |
06'52''20 |
8.73 |
1959 |
V2F |
0017 |
0410 |
MOSSER |
Dominique |
Schirrheiner 58 |
00:34:23 |
06'52''60 |
8.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0064 |
0411 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0068 |
0412 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Marc |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0065 |
0413 |
MARELILLE |
Ines |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
2009 |
MIF |
0009 |
0414 |
WITTESHEIM |
Gaspard |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1991 |
SEM |
0088 |
0415 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1985 |
SEF |
0050 |
0416 |
MENARD |
Cécilia |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0051 |
0417 |
LAGAS |
Stéphanie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1975 |
SEF |
0052 |
0418 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0089 |
0419 |
MOSCHENROS |
Pascal |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1971 |
V1M |
0069 |
0420 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1973 |
SEF |
0053 |
0421 |
PUBELLIER |
Gérard |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1956 |
V2M |
0066 |
0422 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0090 |
0423 |
M'BAO |
Romane |
Haguenau |
00:34:38 |
06'55''60 |
8.66 |
1997 |
MIF |
0010 |
0424 |
BEIL |
Marie-Cécile |
Siegen |
00:34:47 |
06'57''40 |
8.62 |
1959 |
V2F |
0018 |
0425 |
FRUHAUF |
Cathie |
Hoerdt |
00:34:49 |
06'57''80 |
8.62 |
1961 |
V2F |
0019 |
0426 |
HASSLER |
Brigitte |
Hoerdt |
00:34:49 |
06'57''80 |
8.62 |
1962 |
V2F |
0020 |
0427 |
KOENIG |
Fanny |
Haguenau |
00:34:56 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1997 |
MIF |
0011 |
0428 |
BORELL |
Elise |
Gries |
00:34:56 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1995 |
CAF |
0009 |
0429 |
FLUCK |
Marion |
Illkirch Graffenstad |
00:35:02 |
07'00''40 |
8.56 |
1993 |
JUF |
0005 |
0430 |
DURR |
Denis |
Eschau |
00:35:04 |
07'00''80 |
8.56 |
1961 |
V2M |
0067 |
0431 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Essert |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1969 |
V1F |
0035 |
0432 |
SIEGEL |
Caroline |
Westhouse |
00:36:01 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1981 |
SEF |
0054 |
0433 |
WISS |
Julien |
Geispolsheim |
00:36:02 |
07'12''40 |
8.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0091 |
0434 |
ADAM |
Marie |
Herrlisheim |
00:36:05 |
07'13''00 |
8.31 |
1996 |
CAF |
0010 |
0435 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
La Wantzenau |
00:36:06 |
07'13''20 |
8.31 |
1972 |
V1M |
0070 |
0436 |
RICHART |
Solene |
Tt Haguenau |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8.17 |
1988 |
SEF |
0055 |
0437 |
HARTER |
Jean-Noël |
Tt Haguenau |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8.17 |
1961 |
V2M |
0068 |
0438 |
JOANNARD |
Martine |
Tt Haguenau |
00:36:42 |
07'20''40 |
8.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0036 |
0439 |
BERNARD |
Patricia |
Tt Haguenau |
00:36:44 |
07'20''80 |
8.17 |
1970 |
V1F |
0037 |
0440 |
BOLLA |
Jessica |
Riedisheim |
00:36:58 |
07'23''60 |
8.12 |
1998 |
MIF |
0012 |
0441 |
OBERLE |
Isabelle |
Elsol |
00:37:37 |
07'31''40 |
7.98 |
1972 |
V1F |
0038 |
0442 |
LAGRANGE |
Sandra |
Elsol |
00:37:42 |
07'32''40 |
7.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0039 |
0443 |
FERNANDES |
Marie Joseph |
Strasbourg |
00:37:57 |
07'35''40 |
7.91 |
1935 |
V4F |
0001 |
0444 |
JUIF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:37:59 |
07'35''80 |
7.90 |
1955 |
V2F |
0021 |
0445 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Ases |
00:38:00 |
07'36''00 |
7.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0040 |
0446 |
METZLER |
Christine |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:38:36 |
07'43''20 |
7.77 |
1969 |
V1F |
0041 |
0447 |
LEMAIRE |
Marie-Dominique |
Haironville |
00:39:38 |
07'55''60 |
7.57 |
1959 |
V2F |
0022 |
0448 |
FISCHER |
Bernadette |
Haironville |
00:39:40 |
07'56''00 |
7.56 |
1954 |
V2F |
0023 |
0449 |
JUND |
Nathalie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:39:52 |
07'58''40 |
7.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
0450 |
RANDRIANARISON |
Brigitte |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:39:52 |
07'58''40 |
7.53 |
1959 |
V2F |
0024 |
0451 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:59 |
07'59''80 |
7.50 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
0452 |
GANGLOFF |
Jennyfer |
Vétérans Fce Schirrhein |
00:40:21 |
08'04''20 |
7.43 |
1972 |
V1F |
0043 |
0453 |
JOSEPH |
Corinne |
Mertzwiller |
00:43:03 |
08'36''60 |
6.97 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0454 |
CARINO |
Jean |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:59 |
09'59''80 |
6.00 |
1932 |
V4M |
0005 |