Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:15:55 |
03'11''00 |
18.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Bischheim |
00:15:59 |
03'11''80 |
18.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Bucher-Coaching.Fr |
00:16:17 |
03'15''40 |
18.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
NADI |
Nabil |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:25 |
03'17''00 |
18.27 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:27 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
LANG |
Martin |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0008 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
GUERBEUR |
Nathan |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0010 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:01 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1989 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
0013 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri. |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
0014 |
HOPFNER |
Raphaël |
Us Forbach |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1989 |
SEM |
0006 |
0015 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
OREL |
Rémy |
Erstein |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0019 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0020 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
Illkirch |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0021 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
DUFOUR |
Stéphane |
Team Evad Sport |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0026 |
BOURDON |
Clément |
Durnigen |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0027 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0028 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Team Evad Sports |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0030 |
PELLETERET |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0031 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
0032 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
0033 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
FAESSEL |
Gautier |
Strasbourg |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0035 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0036 |
NADARAK |
Soumaya |
Ana |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1991 |
ESF |
0001 |
0037 |
THIEBAUT |
Clément |
As Bourse |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0038 |
ENGER |
Franck |
Reichshoffen |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0039 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rame |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1975 |
SEM |
0014 |
0040 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0042 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:20:04 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0043 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess Team |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0045 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0046 |
THOMMEN |
Arsène |
Strasbourg |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
0047 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0048 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0049 |
BELHIBA |
Ismael |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
0050 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0051 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0052 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0053 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0054 |
GRASSER |
Pierre |
Sarrebourg |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0055 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0056 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
GUNDERMANN |
Chloé |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0058 |
BANNWARTH |
Céline |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1986 |
SEF |
0001 |
0059 |
QUICK |
Aurore |
Artois Athlétisme |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0060 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0061 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:21:44 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0062 |
BELLAHCENE |
Ali |
Fc Ecrivains |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0063 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Brumath |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
0064 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1996 |
CAM |
0006 |
0065 |
SOERENSEN |
Serge |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0066 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Marseille |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1962 |
V2M |
0011 |
0067 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0068 |
GERARD |
Jean François |
Strasbourg |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1991 |
ESM |
0002 |
0069 |
WESTPHAL |
Etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1991 |
ESM |
0003 |
0070 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0071 |
MADLER |
Ira |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1989 |
SEF |
0004 |
0072 |
PLOBNER |
Paul |
St Germain en Lay |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1996 |
CAM |
0007 |
0073 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0074 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster Athlétisme |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
0075 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0076 |
PERNET |
Marie |
Bischoffsheim |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
0077 |
KEMPF |
Thierry |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0078 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
0079 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0080 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0081 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Lanxess Team |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1976 |
SEF |
0005 |
0082 |
BLAZEK |
Céline |
Achm |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1996 |
CAF |
0002 |
0083 |
JENFT |
Fabien |
Vendenheim |
00:24:06 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0084 |
HOUY |
Sébastien |
Hbc Marlenheim |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0085 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0086 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
0087 |
HEYM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0088 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0089 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0090 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0091 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0092 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0093 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Mutzig |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0094 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0095 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Dettwiller |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1997 |
MIM |
0004 |
0096 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0097 |
SAUER |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0098 |
POLEWIAK |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0099 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0100 |
TURCQ MONY |
Christelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0101 |
MEYER |
Brandon |
Ingwiller |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1995 |
CAM |
0008 |
0102 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0103 |
LANG |
Sophie |
Esplanade |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0104 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
Haguenau |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
0105 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1964 |
V1F |
0011 |
0106 |
KLIPFEL |
Elodie |
Haguenau |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1988 |
SEF |
0007 |
0107 |
MUNCH |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:27:58 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0008 |
0108 |
PLOBNER FAESSEL |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0109 |
LEFEBVRE |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1995 |
CAF |
0003 |
0110 |
LINDEMANN |
Céline |
Lilly France |
00:29:01 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0111 |
BOUROUA |
Layla |
Wasselonne |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0112 |
KLIPFEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0113 |
SAUER |
Aurore |
Oberhausbergen |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0114 |
L'HELGUEN |
Joan |
Strasbourg |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0115 |
RITTER |
Aude |
Ergersheim |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1995 |
CAF |
0004 |
0116 |
FRITSCH |
Amandine |
Hbc Marlenheim |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1991 |
ESF |
0002 |
0117 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |
0118 |
EL OUATI |
Leila |
Wasselonne |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0119 |
SANCHEZ |
Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0120 |
FLEURIVAL |
Hélène |
Aapei |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1971 |
V1F |
0014 |
0121 |
URBAN |
Christian |
Berstett |
00:30:29 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1960 |
V2M |
0016 |
0122 |
HALLINGER |
Nadine |
Strasbourg |
00:30:31 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0123 |
LOUX |
Sophie |
Mundolsheim |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0016 |
0124 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:31:31 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0125 |
CREPIN |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0024 |
0126 |
FAUST |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1974 |
SEF |
0014 |
0127 |
MATHONAT LEBERT |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:32:35 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1971 |
V1F |
0017 |
0128 |
GORGUS |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:32:38 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1980 |
SEF |
0015 |
0129 |
GIESSINGER |
Mélanie |
Ingwiller |
00:33:54 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1996 |
CAF |
0005 |
0130 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:33:56 |
06'47''20 |
8.84 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0131 |
HUBERT |
Myriam |
Ingwiller |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1972 |
V1F |
0018 |
0132 |
DELBET |
Marion |
Paris |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1991 |
ESF |
0003 |
0133 |
DELBET |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0134 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:34:56 |
06'59''20 |
8.59 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |
0135 |
STRECKER |
Florence |
Strasbourg |
00:35:40 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
0136 |
DORR |
Célia |
Paris |
00:35:40 |
07'08''00 |
8.41 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0137 |
MAUDET |
Clémence |
Toulouse |
00:35:58 |
07'11''60 |
8.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0018 |
0138 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jocelyne |
Entzheim |
00:36:27 |
07'17''40 |
8.23 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0139 |
WEHRMULLER |
Steve |
Ingwiller |
00:36:31 |
07'18''20 |
8.22 |
1993 |
JUM |
0004 |
0140 |
BUSCH |
Mike |
Ingwiller |
00:36:31 |
07'18''20 |
8.22 |
1999 |
BEM |
0001 |
0141 |
RAHM |
Florent |
Ingwiller |
00:36:32 |
07'18''40 |
8.21 |
1994 |
JUM |
0005 |
0142 |
BURG |
Céline |
Ingwiller |
00:36:34 |
07'18''80 |
8.20 |
1972 |
V1F |
0020 |
0143 |
HELMSTETTER |
Cindy |
Strasbourg |
00:37:34 |
07'30''80 |
7.99 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0144 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
Truchtersheim |
00:38:01 |
07'36''20 |
7.89 |
1928 |
V5M |
0002 |
0145 |
PRUVLOVIC |
Yann |
Ingwiller |
00:38:22 |
07'40''40 |
7.82 |
1995 |
CAM |
0009 |
0146 |
WALTZ |
Delphine |
Mommenheim |
00:38:27 |
07'41''40 |
7.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0020 |
0147 |
DORR |
Gaëlle |
Toulouse |
00:40:43 |
08'08''60 |
7.37 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
0148 |
DIETETENBECK |
Lisa |
Rennes |
00:40:44 |
08'08''80 |
7.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0022 |
0149 |
DUBOURDIEU |
Jessica |
Wissous |
00:40:44 |
08'08''80 |
7.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0023 |
0150 |
MACRON |
Estelle |
Toulouse |
00:40:45 |
08'09''00 |
7.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0024 |
0151 |
FERNIQUE |
Elsa |
Strasbourg |
00:40:45 |
08'09''00 |
7.36 |
1985 |
SEF |
0025 |
0152 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Strasbourg |
00:41:28 |
08'17''60 |
7.23 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0153 |
WEGMANN |
Edeltraud |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:42:50 |
08'34''00 |
7.00 |
1939 |
V4F |
0001 |