Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
temps |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
BAALA |
Samir |
Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
01:09:19 |
18,30 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Sport 2000 |
01:09:31 |
18,20 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:14:16 |
17,00 |
V1M |
1 |
4 |
MULLER |
Steve |
|
01:15:20 |
16,80 |
SEM |
3 |
5 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:15:37 |
16,70 |
SEM |
4 |
6 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Rame |
01:16:01 |
16,70 |
SEM |
5 |
7 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:16:23 |
16,60 |
SEM |
6 |
8 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
01:17:03 |
16,40 |
V1M |
2 |
9 |
SCHERNO |
Cristophe |
|
01:17:20 |
16,40 |
SEM |
7 |
10 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Sport 2000 Behr France |
01:18:18 |
16,20 |
V1M |
3 |
11 |
FLORENTIN |
Denis |
Hager Group |
01:19:20 |
16,00 |
V1M |
4 |
12 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
Asm Cus |
01:19:43 |
15,90 |
V1M |
5 |
13 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:20:08 |
15,80 |
V2M |
1 |
14 |
MUTSCHLER |
Mikael |
|
01:20:40 |
15,70 |
ESM |
1 |
15 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:20:48 |
15,70 |
V1M |
6 |
16 |
FRIESS |
Reynald |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:20:52 |
15,70 |
SEM |
8 |
17 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Asl Robertsau |
01:21:20 |
15,60 |
V1M |
7 |
18 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
01:21:21 |
15,60 |
V1M |
8 |
19 |
SCHOENAL |
Michel |
|
01:21:22 |
15,60 |
V1M |
9 |
20 |
MALGARINI |
Patrice |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
01:21:26 |
15,50 |
V1M |
10 |
21 |
KERAMPRAN |
Stéphane |
Hager Group |
01:21:38 |
15,50 |
V1M |
11 |
22 |
CLAUSS |
André |
Sgw Tri |
01:21:38 |
15,50 |
V2M |
2 |
23 |
SAPIN |
Jean-Christophe |
Hager Group |
01:21:55 |
15,50 |
V1M |
12 |
24 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
01:22:15 |
15,40 |
V1M |
13 |
25 |
WEHRUNG |
Martin |
Ases |
01:22:17 |
15,40 |
V1M |
14 |
26 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Ibal |
01:22:44 |
15,30 |
V1M |
15 |
27 |
DEMEER |
Dorian |
|
01:22:50 |
15,30 |
JUM |
1 |
28 |
ECCHER |
Alain |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:22:59 |
15,30 |
V1M |
16 |
29 |
EHRHARDT |
Fabien |
|
01:23:03 |
15,20 |
V1M |
17 |
30 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Rosheim Running |
01:23:06 |
15,20 |
V1M |
18 |
31 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:23:11 |
15,20 |
V1M |
19 |
32 |
VERGÉ |
Mickael |
As Lilly |
01:23:14 |
15,20 |
SEM |
9 |
33 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Hager Group |
01:23:17 |
15,20 |
V1M |
20 |
34 |
ROLLING |
David |
|
01:23:20 |
15,20 |
SEM |
10 |
35 |
DERENTINGER |
Cédric |
|
01:23:39 |
15,10 |
SEM |
11 |
36 |
STAEBEL |
Denis |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:23:44 |
15,10 |
SEM |
12 |
37 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Ases |
01:23:45 |
15,10 |
SEM |
13 |
38 |
JACQUOT |
Christophe |
As La Claquette |
01:23:46 |
15,10 |
V1M |
21 |
39 |
WEIDEMANN |
Christophe |
|
01:24:01 |
15,10 |
V1M |
22 |
40 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
01:24:26 |
15,00 |
SEM |
14 |
41 |
ANDRÉ |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:24:31 |
15,00 |
SEM |
15 |
42 |
DOYEN |
Jean |
Puma |
01:24:42 |
14,90 |
SEM |
16 |
43 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Obernai |
01:24:42 |
14,90 |
V1M |
23 |
44 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
|
01:24:46 |
14,90 |
SEM |
17 |
45 |
CAMELOT |
Claire Hélène |
Conseil General |
01:24:56 |
14,90 |
SEF |
1 |
46 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Maxime |
|
01:25:10 |
14,90 |
SEM |
18 |
47 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
La Promesse Immobilière |
01:25:13 |
14,90 |
V1M |
24 |
48 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:25:18 |
14,80 |
V2M |
3 |
49 |
VENTURINI |
William |
Www.Oli-Coaching.Com |
01:25:23 |
14,80 |
SEM |
19 |
50 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
|
01:25:35 |
14,80 |
V1M |
25 |
51 |
LICHTLE |
Romuald |
Delirium Tribu |
01:25:36 |
14,80 |
SEM |
20 |
52 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:25:56 |
14,70 |
SEM |
21 |
53 |
MUTZIG |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:26:09 |
14,70 |
V2M |
4 |
54 |
SIMON |
Jacques |
Rosheim Running |
01:26:09 |
14,70 |
V1M |
26 |
55 |
ROOS |
Fabrice |
|
01:26:23 |
14,70 |
SEM |
22 |
56 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
01:26:23 |
14,70 |
SEM |
23 |
57 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
|
01:26:26 |
14,60 |
V1M |
27 |
58 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:26:41 |
14,60 |
V2M |
5 |
59 |
DE BORTOLI |
Hubert |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:27:03 |
14,50 |
V1M |
28 |
60 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Ibal |
01:27:08 |
14,50 |
V1M |
29 |
61 |
MAISSE |
Emmanuel |
Hager Group |
01:27:17 |
14,50 |
V1M |
30 |
62 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asm Cus |
01:27:31 |
14,50 |
V1M |
31 |
63 |
VATTAUT |
Didier |
|
01:27:34 |
14,50 |
V1M |
32 |
64 |
HENRY |
Ghislaiu |
Hager Controls |
01:27:38 |
14,40 |
SEM |
24 |
65 |
HOPFNER |
Augustin |
Fess'Team |
01:27:46 |
14,40 |
SEM |
25 |
66 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dimitri |
|
01:27:53 |
14,40 |
ESM |
2 |
67 |
JOST |
Alain |
|
01:27:55 |
14,40 |
V1M |
33 |
68 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl Robertsau Fernand Académie |
01:27:56 |
14,40 |
SEM |
26 |
69 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:28:04 |
14,40 |
V1M |
34 |
70 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
01:28:16 |
14,30 |
SEM |
27 |
71 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
|
01:28:18 |
14,30 |
V1M |
35 |
72 |
SCHALK |
Jean |
Ases |
01:28:19 |
14,30 |
V1M |
36 |
73 |
LAFARGUE |
Jean-Pierre |
Briey Marathon |
01:28:26 |
14,30 |
V2M |
6 |
74 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
01:28:31 |
14,30 |
V2M |
7 |
75 |
SCHMITT |
Guillaume |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:28:33 |
14,30 |
SEM |
28 |
76 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
As Lembach |
01:28:34 |
14,30 |
V1M |
37 |
77 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
|
01:28:46 |
14,30 |
V2M |
8 |
78 |
KIMMERLIN |
Michel |
|
01:28:48 |
14,30 |
V2M |
9 |
79 |
SCHWEITZER |
Philippe |
|
01:28:55 |
14,20 |
V1M |
38 |
80 |
SCHNELL |
Emmanuel |
Selestat Ca Tri |
01:29:00 |
14,20 |
SEM |
29 |
81 |
AUGUSTO |
Manuel |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:29:03 |
14,20 |
V1M |
39 |
82 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:29:04 |
14,20 |
V1M |
40 |
83 |
LAENGER |
Jean Noël |
|
01:29:09 |
14,20 |
V1M |
41 |
84 |
MEYER |
Claude |
S2A Asptt Strasbourg |
01:29:12 |
14,20 |
V2M |
10 |
85 |
METZ |
Olivier |
|
01:29:21 |
14,20 |
V1M |
42 |
86 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:29:22 |
14,20 |
V1M |
43 |
87 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Individuel 67 |
01:29:23 |
14,20 |
V1M |
44 |
88 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
Quatz Trotters |
01:29:24 |
14,20 |
V1M |
45 |
89 |
GUANTER |
Thierry |
|
01:29:54 |
14,10 |
V2M |
11 |
90 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
|
01:29:55 |
14,10 |
V1M |
46 |
91 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
As Running Cice |
01:30:00 |
14,10 |
SEM |
30 |
92 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:30:07 |
14,00 |
V1M |
47 |
93 |
BURCKLE |
Arnaud |
Intercarat |
01:30:08 |
14,00 |
SEM |
31 |
94 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
|
01:30:08 |
14,00 |
SEM |
32 |
95 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Pass Run |
01:30:18 |
14,00 |
V1M |
48 |
96 |
WEISGERBER |
Patrick |
Hager Group |
01:30:22 |
14,00 |
V1M |
49 |
97 |
DANIEL |
Benoît |
|
01:30:24 |
14,00 |
SEM |
33 |
98 |
GUTH |
Gilberrt |
Rosheim Running |
01:30:30 |
14,00 |
V1M |
50 |
99 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Ibal |
01:30:31 |
14,00 |
V3M |
1 |
100 |
LECOINTE |
Michel |
|
01:30:32 |
14,00 |
V2M |
12 |
101 |
BARTHELMEBS |
Alexandre |
|
01:30:39 |
14,00 |
SEM |
34 |
102 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
Trimoval |
01:30:48 |
13,90 |
V1M |
51 |
103 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Rosheim Running |
01:30:50 |
13,90 |
SEM |
35 |
104 |
BONFILS |
Richard |
|
01:30:54 |
13,90 |
SEM |
36 |
105 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
|
01:30:55 |
13,90 |
V1M |
52 |
106 |
STAERCK |
Frederic |
Aere Erstein |
01:31:03 |
13,90 |
V1M |
53 |
107 |
GOEPP |
Maxime |
|
01:31:08 |
13,90 |
SEM |
37 |
108 |
HIRSCH |
Claude |
|
01:31:10 |
13,90 |
SEM |
38 |
109 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
01:31:14 |
13,90 |
V1M |
54 |
110 |
DURRINGER |
Bruno |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:31:18 |
13,90 |
SEM |
39 |
111 |
REDA |
Pietro |
|
01:31:19 |
13,90 |
V1M |
55 |
112 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-Claude |
Schaeffler France |
01:31:20 |
13,90 |
V2M |
13 |
113 |
RUBIO |
Gilles |
Rame |
01:31:26 |
13,80 |
V1M |
56 |
114 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Eichelthal |
01:31:32 |
13,80 |
V2M |
14 |
115 |
RINGEISEN |
Marc |
Aer Erstein |
01:31:32 |
13,80 |
SEM |
40 |
116 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
|
01:31:32 |
13,80 |
V1M |
57 |
117 |
BERTHEREAU |
Gaël |
Running Cice |
01:31:39 |
13,80 |
SEM |
41 |
118 |
BITZNER |
Jean-Luc |
|
01:31:51 |
13,80 |
V2M |
15 |
119 |
GRUBER |
Hervé |
Delphi |
01:31:56 |
13,80 |
V1M |
58 |
120 |
BUCZKOWSKI |
Frederic |
|
01:32:02 |
13,80 |
SEM |
42 |
121 |
MONTEIRO |
Toni |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:32:04 |
13,80 |
SEM |
43 |
122 |
MATZINGER |
Stéphane |
|
01:32:09 |
13,70 |
SEM |
44 |
123 |
PENN |
Eric |
|
01:32:13 |
13,70 |
V1M |
59 |
124 |
LINSIG |
Vincent |
|
01:32:16 |
13,70 |
V1M |
60 |
125 |
CLOP |
Alexandre |
Courirlemonde.Org |
01:32:22 |
13,70 |
SEM |
45 |
126 |
GEYER |
Joel |
|
01:32:23 |
13,70 |
SEM |
46 |
127 |
BRYCHE |
Raphael |
Sgw Tri |
01:32:26 |
13,70 |
V1M |
61 |
128 |
SPOLMAYEUR |
Christian |
|
01:32:30 |
13,70 |
V1M |
62 |
129 |
WOLFF |
Christian |
|
01:32:30 |
13,70 |
V1M |
63 |
130 |
ARTERO |
Philippe |
|
01:32:32 |
13,70 |
SEM |
47 |
131 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
F.C La Wantzenau |
01:32:37 |
13,70 |
SEM |
48 |
132 |
REINHOLD |
Marc |
Sport 2000 |
01:32:44 |
13,70 |
V1M |
64 |
133 |
BILGER |
Sébastien |
Duocréations |
01:32:44 |
13,70 |
SEM |
49 |
134 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Ascs |
01:32:44 |
13,70 |
SEM |
50 |
135 |
DUBOURGNOUX |
Nicolas |
|
01:32:45 |
13,60 |
SEM |
51 |
136 |
LIENHARDT |
Thierry |
Hager Group |
01:32:45 |
13,60 |
V1M |
65 |
137 |
HERR |
Jean-Michel |
Socomec |
01:32:51 |
13,60 |
V1M |
66 |
138 |
TAILLADE |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
01:32:54 |
13,60 |
SEM |
52 |
139 |
MEYER |
Chrsitophe |
Messier Bugatti |
01:32:55 |
13,60 |
V1M |
67 |
140 |
JACOB |
Bryan |
Eicheltal |
01:33:03 |
13,60 |
ESM |
3 |
141 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Running Team Schweighouse |
01:33:03 |
13,60 |
V2M |
16 |
142 |
BOHN |
Stef |
|
01:33:06 |
13,60 |
V1M |
68 |
143 |
MULLER |
Hugues |
|
01:33:07 |
13,60 |
V1M |
69 |
144 |
PFISTER |
Valere |
Vioxedrine Family |
01:33:10 |
13,60 |
V1M |
70 |
145 |
SCHATZ |
Marie-Christine |
La Promesse Immobilière & Sport2000 Sélestat |
01:33:10 |
13,60 |
V1F |
1 |
146 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
|
01:33:10 |
13,60 |
V2M |
17 |
147 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Sport 2000 |
01:33:10 |
13,60 |
V1M |
71 |
148 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
01:33:12 |
13,60 |
V1M |
72 |
149 |
MEHL |
Sophie |
As Cpam |
01:33:17 |
13,60 |
SEF |
2 |
150 |
DIETRICH |
Jean-Guy |
Hager Group |
01:33:20 |
13,60 |
V1M |
73 |
151 |
ALBENESIUS |
Cyprien |
|
01:33:22 |
13,60 |
SEM |
53 |
152 |
BARTH |
Patrick |
|
01:33:26 |
13,50 |
V1M |
74 |
153 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
01:33:32 |
13,50 |
V2M |
18 |
154 |
DISS |
Jean Philippe |
|
01:33:32 |
13,50 |
SEM |
54 |
155 |
CHAREF |
Pascal |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:33:36 |
13,50 |
V2M |
19 |
156 |
SENEGAS |
Jerome |
Asl Robertsau |
01:33:37 |
13,50 |
SEM |
55 |
157 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:33:37 |
13,50 |
V2M |
20 |
158 |
WICKY |
Hervé |
Delphi |
01:33:43 |
13,50 |
SEM |
56 |
159 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
|
01:33:47 |
13,50 |
V1M |
75 |
160 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
01:33:48 |
13,50 |
V1F |
2 |
161 |
DORSCHNER |
Philippe |
|
01:33:51 |
13,50 |
SEM |
57 |
162 |
YGNARD |
Manuel |
|
01:33:55 |
13,50 |
SEM |
58 |
163 |
BUECHE |
Christian |
Ca Broyard |
01:33:56 |
13,50 |
V1M |
76 |
164 |
GOBERT |
Jean-Luc |
Assa |
01:33:58 |
13,50 |
V3M |
2 |
165 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Roberstau |
01:34:05 |
13,50 |
V1M |
77 |
166 |
MORGADO |
Mickael |
|
01:34:23 |
13,40 |
SEM |
59 |
167 |
GRIMM |
Jean-Paul |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:34:34 |
13,40 |
V2M |
21 |
168 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:34:36 |
13,40 |
V1M |
78 |
169 |
GAUVRIT |
Benoit |
Rosheim Running |
01:34:38 |
13,40 |
V1M |
79 |
170 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Ana Saverne |
01:34:46 |
13,40 |
V2M |
22 |
171 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Asce67 |
01:34:52 |
13,30 |
SEM |
60 |
172 |
DAGENS |
Nicolas |
Afcf |
01:34:53 |
13,30 |
V1M |
80 |
173 |
ALI |
Guillaume |
|
01:34:54 |
13,30 |
SEM |
61 |
174 |
GRESS |
Jean-Philippe |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:34:55 |
13,30 |
SEM |
62 |
175 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
01:34:57 |
13,30 |
V2M |
23 |
176 |
GUINNARD |
Jena Luc |
Ca Broyard |
01:34:58 |
13,30 |
V1M |
81 |
177 |
MOKHTARI |
Latifa |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:35:00 |
13,30 |
SEF |
3 |
178 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
|
01:35:02 |
13,30 |
V2M |
24 |
179 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:35:08 |
13,30 |
SEM |
63 |
180 |
PERROT-MINOT |
Sylvain |
|
01:35:10 |
13,30 |
SEM |
64 |
181 |
ROTH |
Laurent |
Gaz De Barr |
01:35:11 |
13,30 |
V1M |
82 |
182 |
FUSS |
Emmanuel |
Socomec |
01:35:15 |
13,30 |
V1M |
83 |
183 |
JUNG |
Jean |
Ce Sncf |
01:35:19 |
13,30 |
SEM |
65 |
184 |
HAHN |
Emmanuel |
Politec |
01:35:22 |
13,30 |
V1M |
84 |
185 |
GAUER |
Hervé |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:35:25 |
13,30 |
SEM |
66 |
186 |
ILLER |
Thierry |
Stracel |
01:35:25 |
13,30 |
SEM |
67 |
187 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
|
01:35:30 |
13,30 |
V1M |
85 |
188 |
SCHAEFFER |
David |
Ce Sncf |
01:35:31 |
13,30 |
SEM |
68 |
189 |
ROMMING |
Jérémy |
Ce Sncf |
01:35:32 |
13,30 |
SEM |
69 |
190 |
MAJORD |
Maxence |
|
01:35:34 |
13,20 |
SEM |
70 |
191 |
GROSSKOST |
Remi |
As Lilly |
01:35:34 |
13,20 |
V1M |
86 |
192 |
ESSELIN |
Gilles |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim |
01:35:35 |
13,20 |
V2M |
25 |
193 |
SPINNER |
Jean-Philippe |
Socomec |
01:35:40 |
13,20 |
SEM |
71 |
194 |
MOTTE |
Luc Olivier |
Fm2I |
01:35:43 |
13,20 |
V1M |
87 |
195 |
GRILLO |
Jean Luc |
Fonderie De Niederbronn |
01:35:44 |
13,20 |
V1M |
88 |
196 |
GUÉLEN |
Claude |
|
01:35:44 |
13,20 |
SEM |
72 |
197 |
STOH |
Jean-Luc |
|
01:35:45 |
13,20 |
V1M |
89 |
198 |
HUCK |
Jean-Claude |
Messier Bugatti |
01:35:51 |
13,20 |
V1M |
90 |
199 |
FRANCHET |
Yann |
|
01:36:00 |
13,20 |
SEM |
73 |
200 |
BENTZ |
Fofo |
Rame |
01:36:01 |
13,20 |
SEM |
74 |
201 |
AMELOT |
Régis |
Cao Cyclos |
01:36:03 |
13,20 |
SEM |
75 |
202 |
FEGER |
Franck |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:36:07 |
13,20 |
V1M |
91 |
203 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Sport Évasion Cenbtre Alsace |
01:36:16 |
13,20 |
V1M |
92 |
204 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
|
01:36:16 |
13,20 |
SEM |
76 |
205 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
|
01:36:17 |
13,10 |
SEM |
77 |
206 |
ROY |
Philippe |
|
01:36:25 |
13,10 |
V2M |
26 |
207 |
WOLFF |
Martin |
Stracel |
01:36:27 |
13,10 |
V2M |
27 |
208 |
MOKADDEM |
Moroh |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:36:28 |
13,10 |
V2M |
28 |
209 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
01:36:31 |
13,10 |
V1M |
93 |
210 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Credit Mutuel |
01:36:37 |
13,10 |
V1M |
94 |
211 |
COUTURIER |
Franck |
|
01:36:47 |
13,10 |
V1M |
95 |
212 |
KOUADJIA |
Christophe |
|
01:36:48 |
13,10 |
V1M |
96 |
213 |
RIPP |
Gérard |
|
01:36:50 |
13,10 |
V2M |
29 |
214 |
HERRMANN |
Sebastien |
Merck Millipore |
01:36:54 |
13,10 |
SEM |
78 |
215 |
SCHAEFFER |
Yannick |
|
01:36:54 |
13,10 |
V1M |
97 |
216 |
LUTZ |
Christian |
Otterswiller |
01:36:57 |
13,10 |
SEM |
79 |
217 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Selestat Tri Cat |
01:37:05 |
13,00 |
V1M |
98 |
218 |
LUDWIG |
Florian |
Tc Drusenheim |
01:37:08 |
13,00 |
SEM |
80 |
219 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Stracel |
01:37:16 |
13,00 |
V1M |
99 |
220 |
ROUSSEL |
Daniel |
|
01:37:19 |
13,00 |
V1M |
100 |
221 |
GRABENSTEATTER |
David |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:37:22 |
13,00 |
SEM |
81 |
222 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
|
01:37:23 |
13,00 |
V1M |
101 |
223 |
OCHAVO |
José |
Stracel |
01:37:26 |
13,00 |
V1M |
102 |
224 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce Sncf |
01:37:26 |
13,00 |
V2M |
30 |
225 |
HERMANN |
Julien |
|
01:37:28 |
13,00 |
SEM |
82 |
226 |
DROIT |
Florent |
|
01:37:29 |
13,00 |
SEM |
83 |
227 |
VILT |
Bruno |
|
01:37:29 |
13,00 |
SEM |
84 |
228 |
BRASSEUR |
Philippe |
Stracel |
01:37:30 |
13,00 |
V1M |
103 |
229 |
PROD'HOMME |
Yann |
|
01:37:31 |
13,00 |
SEM |
85 |
230 |
DE CONINCK |
Benoit |
|
01:37:36 |
13,00 |
SEM |
86 |
231 |
REGOURD |
Remi |
|
01:37:37 |
13,00 |
SEM |
87 |
232 |
LELONG |
Gilles |
Sr Obernai |
01:37:40 |
13,00 |
SEM |
88 |
233 |
SCHAEFLIN |
Tristan |
Les Scarabees De Feu |
01:37:42 |
13,00 |
JUM |
2 |
234 |
KIEFFER |
Jérome |
Panda Team |
01:37:42 |
13,00 |
SEM |
89 |
235 |
SOMMERC |
Marc |
Hager Group |
01:37:46 |
12,90 |
V1M |
104 |
236 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:37:48 |
12,90 |
SEM |
90 |
237 |
DUDT |
Roby |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:37:50 |
12,90 |
V2M |
31 |
238 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
|
01:37:51 |
12,90 |
V1M |
105 |
239 |
JEHL |
Fréderic |
Afcf |
01:37:53 |
12,90 |
V1M |
106 |
240 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:37:59 |
12,90 |
V2M |
32 |
241 |
WITZ |
Bertrand |
It-Ce |
01:38:00 |
12,90 |
V1M |
107 |
242 |
MULLER |
Vincent |
Stracel |
01:38:01 |
12,90 |
V1M |
108 |
243 |
STAUB |
Thierry |
|
01:38:02 |
12,90 |
SEM |
91 |
244 |
ULMER |
Nicolas |
|
01:38:08 |
12,90 |
SEM |
92 |
245 |
BIGEARD |
Olivier |
|
01:38:09 |
12,90 |
V1M |
109 |
246 |
STEY |
Anne |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:38:10 |
12,90 |
V1F |
3 |
247 |
PIERRON |
Sébastien |
|
01:38:10 |
12,90 |
SEM |
93 |
248 |
FORT |
Joel |
Ibal S2A |
01:38:12 |
12,90 |
V2M |
33 |
249 |
CAPON |
Laurent |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:38:14 |
12,90 |
V1M |
110 |
250 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Ibal |
01:38:16 |
12,90 |
SEF |
4 |
251 |
ANDOURA |
Sharif |
|
01:38:20 |
12,90 |
SEM |
94 |
252 |
FLON |
Alain |
Ases |
01:38:21 |
12,90 |
V1M |
111 |
253 |
LHEUREUX |
Règis |
Rosheim Running |
01:38:21 |
12,90 |
V1M |
112 |
254 |
ANDOURA |
Sami |
Notre Europe |
01:38:22 |
12,90 |
SEM |
95 |
255 |
PFLEGER |
Yves |
Sgw Tri |
01:38:23 |
12,90 |
V1M |
113 |
256 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Bruno |
Socomec |
01:38:30 |
12,90 |
V1M |
114 |
257 |
FOLTZENLOGEL |
Francois |
|
01:38:30 |
12,90 |
SEM |
96 |
258 |
GUTH |
Franck |
Team Drt |
01:38:31 |
12,90 |
V1M |
115 |
259 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running |
01:38:31 |
12,90 |
V1M |
116 |
260 |
STEINER |
Christophe |
|
01:38:32 |
12,80 |
SEM |
97 |
261 |
AUGE |
Bruno |
|
01:38:32 |
12,80 |
SEM |
98 |
262 |
BRESSON |
Jérome |
Hager Group |
01:38:33 |
12,80 |
SEM |
99 |
263 |
MAISSANT |
Mathieu |
|
01:38:34 |
12,80 |
SEM |
100 |
264 |
WILLER |
Fabien |
|
01:38:37 |
12,80 |
V1M |
117 |
265 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
|
01:38:38 |
12,80 |
SEM |
101 |
266 |
DABROWSKY |
Roselyne |
Running Cice |
01:38:41 |
12,80 |
V1F |
4 |
267 |
VIOLI |
Doris |
|
01:38:43 |
12,80 |
V1F |
5 |
268 |
RIEHL |
Sebastien |
|
01:38:44 |
12,80 |
SEM |
102 |
269 |
CAMBECÈDES |
Frédéric |
|
01:38:47 |
12,80 |
V1M |
118 |
270 |
HEY |
Laurent |
|
01:38:48 |
12,80 |
V1M |
119 |
271 |
DERRADJI |
Amar |
|
01:38:52 |
12,80 |
V1M |
120 |
272 |
ASSAS |
Fabrice |
Lover Team |
01:38:53 |
12,80 |
V1M |
121 |
273 |
WARPELIN |
Richard |
Ca Broyard |
01:38:55 |
12,80 |
V2M |
34 |
274 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Ce Sncf |
01:38:56 |
12,80 |
V1M |
122 |
275 |
COUTAUD |
Yann |
|
01:38:57 |
12,80 |
SEM |
103 |
276 |
SCHERTZ |
Christian |
Ce Sncf |
01:39:02 |
12,80 |
V2M |
35 |
277 |
SANDRESCHI |
Frédéric |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:39:06 |
12,80 |
SEM |
104 |
278 |
CHARLOT |
Jerome |
|
01:39:06 |
12,80 |
SEM |
105 |
279 |
RICROT |
Marion |
|
01:39:08 |
12,80 |
SEF |
5 |
280 |
DE MURCIA |
Vincent |
|
01:39:15 |
12,80 |
V1M |
123 |
281 |
WACKER |
Fredy |
Aabs |
01:39:16 |
12,80 |
V1M |
124 |
282 |
DE SOUSA |
Jorge |
|
01:39:16 |
12,80 |
V1M |
125 |
283 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Rame |
01:39:17 |
12,80 |
V3M |
3 |
284 |
BRISAC |
Michel |
Rohan Athlétisme Saverne |
01:39:18 |
12,70 |
V1M |
126 |
285 |
KERSANTE |
Bertrand |
|
01:39:19 |
12,70 |
SEM |
106 |
286 |
DESPLANTES |
Claire |
|
01:39:21 |
12,70 |
SEF |
6 |
287 |
REMMY |
Luc |
|
01:39:22 |
12,70 |
V1M |
127 |
288 |
MASSON |
Jean-Luc |
Vitrimont Passion |
01:39:24 |
12,70 |
V2M |
36 |
289 |
GILBERT |
Yann |
|
01:39:24 |
12,70 |
V1M |
128 |
290 |
DUBOIN |
François |
Sahb |
01:39:25 |
12,70 |
V1M |
129 |
291 |
HORN |
Fréderic |
Rame |
01:39:25 |
12,70 |
SEM |
107 |
292 |
DUPIRE |
Laurent |
|
01:39:27 |
12,70 |
SEM |
108 |
293 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
|
01:39:27 |
12,70 |
V1M |
130 |
294 |
LAKSIR |
Abdel |
Hager Group |
01:39:29 |
12,70 |
SEM |
109 |
295 |
KLEIN |
Dominique |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:39:32 |
12,70 |
V1M |
131 |
296 |
MILANI |
Guy |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:39:33 |
12,70 |
V2M |
37 |
297 |
TAVARES |
Emilie |
Cmcolmar |
01:39:44 |
12,70 |
V1F |
6 |
298 |
HUBERT |
Gilles |
|
01:39:45 |
12,70 |
V1M |
132 |
299 |
WILBERT |
Christophe |
|
01:39:48 |
12,70 |
SEM |
110 |
300 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
01:39:49 |
12,70 |
V1M |
133 |
301 |
BAUER |
Samuel |
|
01:39:52 |
12,70 |
V1M |
134 |
302 |
PLASSON-GELHAUSEN |
Pierre |
|
01:39:58 |
12,70 |
SEM |
111 |
303 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Asl Robertsau |
01:39:59 |
12,70 |
SEF |
7 |
304 |
DIFFINÉ |
Dominique |
As Credit Mutuel Strasbourg |
01:40:05 |
12,60 |
V1M |
135 |
305 |
KROPP |
Michael |
|
01:40:06 |
12,60 |
SEM |
112 |
306 |
RIBOULET |
Christian |
|
01:40:06 |
12,60 |
V1M |
136 |
307 |
ZAEGEL |
Eric |
Gaggenau |
01:40:10 |
12,60 |
V1M |
137 |
308 |
BOULANGER |
Pascal |
|
01:40:13 |
12,60 |
V1M |
138 |
309 |
GÉRARD |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:40:14 |
12,60 |
SEM |
113 |
310 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:40:15 |
12,60 |
V1M |
139 |
311 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
01:40:19 |
12,60 |
V2M |
38 |
312 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Rame |
01:40:20 |
12,60 |
V1M |
140 |
313 |
ZBIESKI |
Pierre |
Club Triathlon De L'Omois |
01:40:23 |
12,60 |
V3M |
4 |
314 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:40:24 |
12,60 |
V1M |
141 |
315 |
MARTY |
Anne-Laure |
Sgw Tri |
01:40:27 |
12,60 |
SEF |
8 |
316 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
|
01:40:28 |
12,60 |
V1M |
142 |
317 |
GOERST |
Remy |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:40:29 |
12,60 |
V1M |
143 |
318 |
TINANT |
Frederic |
|
01:40:31 |
12,60 |
SEM |
114 |
319 |
PIERRE |
Thierry |
|
01:40:45 |
12,60 |
V1M |
144 |
320 |
BERNARD |
Pierre |
|
01:40:57 |
12,50 |
ESM |
4 |
321 |
GIRARD |
Mario |
Bouninja |
01:40:58 |
12,50 |
SEM |
115 |
322 |
SPRAUER |
Fabrice |
|
01:41:04 |
12,50 |
SEM |
116 |
323 |
RENCK |
Gilles |
|
01:41:06 |
12,50 |
SEM |
117 |
324 |
GAYOT |
Isabelle |
|
01:41:17 |
12,50 |
V1F |
7 |
325 |
PARMENTIER |
Sonya |
|
01:41:17 |
12,50 |
V1F |
8 |
326 |
KAPP |
Pierre |
Mars Pf |
01:41:17 |
12,50 |
V1M |
145 |
327 |
LINDEMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
01:41:18 |
12,50 |
V1M |
146 |
328 |
DOUCHIN-BOIVIN |
Stéphane |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:41:22 |
12,50 |
V1M |
147 |
329 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Gérald |
|
01:41:22 |
12,50 |
V1M |
148 |
330 |
SCHNEIDER |
Guy |
|
01:41:23 |
12,50 |
V1M |
149 |
331 |
JUSSEAU |
Patrick |
|
01:41:25 |
12,50 |
V1M |
150 |
332 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Volgelsheim |
01:41:26 |
12,50 |
V1M |
151 |
333 |
HOPFNER |
Jean Baptiste |
Fess'Team |
01:41:30 |
12,50 |
SEM |
118 |
334 |
FADY |
Nicolas |
Robertsau |
01:41:30 |
12,50 |
V1M |
152 |
335 |
HESLING |
Benjamin |
|
01:41:31 |
12,50 |
SEM |
119 |
336 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:41:31 |
12,50 |
V2M |
39 |
337 |
WIMMER |
Maria Gracinda |
Sport 2000 |
01:41:37 |
12,50 |
V2F |
1 |
338 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Rame |
01:41:37 |
12,50 |
V1M |
153 |
339 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Vcus Tri |
01:41:39 |
12,50 |
V1M |
154 |
340 |
ISAAC |
Stephane |
The Doudou Team |
01:41:44 |
12,40 |
V1M |
155 |
341 |
URBAN |
Emmanuel |
As Ribeauvillé |
01:41:47 |
12,40 |
V1M |
156 |
342 |
REEB |
Thierry |
|
01:41:47 |
12,40 |
V1M |
157 |
343 |
SCHREIBER |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
01:41:49 |
12,40 |
SEM |
120 |
344 |
BLONDEL |
Lionel |
Delphi |
01:41:50 |
12,40 |
SEM |
121 |
345 |
LHOMME |
Thomas |
Sro Obernai |
01:41:52 |
12,40 |
V2M |
40 |
346 |
GASSER |
Jean-Jacques |
Amcor Sarrebourg |
01:41:53 |
12,40 |
V2M |
41 |
347 |
JOST |
Julien |
Peinture Kintz |
01:41:55 |
12,40 |
SEM |
122 |
348 |
BERGER |
Claude |
Conseil General 67 |
01:41:56 |
12,40 |
V2M |
42 |
349 |
LARRONDO |
Antony |
|
01:41:57 |
12,40 |
V1M |
158 |
350 |
CONRAD |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:41:58 |
12,40 |
V3M |
5 |
351 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Ssol Habsheim |
01:42:01 |
12,40 |
SEM |
123 |
352 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:42:01 |
12,40 |
V2M |
43 |
353 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Frederic |
|
01:42:05 |
12,40 |
V1M |
159 |
354 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean-Louis |
|
01:42:06 |
12,40 |
V1M |
160 |
355 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:42:07 |
12,40 |
V2M |
44 |
356 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:09 |
12,40 |
V1M |
161 |
357 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:10 |
12,40 |
V1M |
162 |
358 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
01:42:12 |
12,40 |
V1M |
163 |
359 |
NEAU |
Jean Michel |
|
01:42:15 |
12,40 |
V1M |
164 |
360 |
FLOURENT |
Hugues |
|
01:42:18 |
12,40 |
SEM |
124 |
361 |
VATTRON |
Bruno |
|
01:42:25 |
12,40 |
V1M |
165 |
362 |
COLLINET |
Claude |
|
01:42:25 |
12,40 |
V1M |
166 |
363 |
SALVIAC |
Pascal |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:42:28 |
12,40 |
V1M |
167 |
364 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Afcf Alsace |
01:42:30 |
12,40 |
V1M |
168 |
365 |
RINALDO |
Françoise |
|
01:42:33 |
12,30 |
V1F |
9 |
366 |
KUBLER |
Vincent |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsace |
01:42:33 |
12,30 |
V2M |
45 |
367 |
FUETTERER |
Pierre |
|
01:42:33 |
12,30 |
V1M |
169 |
368 |
GROSSE |
Sebastien |
|
01:42:33 |
12,30 |
V1M |
170 |
369 |
VOGEL |
Emmanuel |
|
01:42:38 |
12,30 |
SEM |
125 |
370 |
METZGER |
Jacky |
Hager Group |
01:42:39 |
12,30 |
V1M |
171 |
371 |
AUBERT |
Jean François |
|
01:42:40 |
12,30 |
SEM |
126 |
372 |
LAMBOLEY |
Emmanuel |
Asmcus |
01:42:40 |
12,30 |
SEM |
127 |
373 |
BIRKEL |
Didier |
Delphi |
01:42:41 |
12,30 |
V1M |
172 |
374 |
NUSS |
Jean Yves |
Free Iron Team |
01:42:46 |
12,30 |
V1M |
173 |
375 |
BERTRAND |
Arnaud |
Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers De Bischwiller |
01:42:46 |
12,30 |
SEM |
128 |
376 |
JUNG |
Michael |
|
01:42:47 |
12,30 |
SEM |
129 |
377 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
Stracel |
01:42:51 |
12,30 |
V2M |
46 |
378 |
ZORN |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Fassner Runners |
01:42:52 |
12,30 |
SEM |
130 |
379 |
BIGOT |
David |
Briiey Marathon |
01:42:53 |
12,30 |
V1M |
174 |
380 |
ROLLHAUS |
Patrick |
|
01:42:54 |
12,30 |
V1M |
175 |
381 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
Siat Braun |
01:42:57 |
12,30 |
SEM |
131 |
382 |
STRICKLER |
Claude |
|
01:42:57 |
12,30 |
SEM |
132 |
383 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Francois |
|
01:42:58 |
12,30 |
V1M |
176 |
384 |
HARDY |
Nicolas |
|
01:43:09 |
12,30 |
V1M |
177 |
385 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:43:12 |
12,30 |
V1F |
10 |
386 |
LUTFALLA |
Alexandre |
|
01:43:17 |
12,30 |
V1M |
178 |
387 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:43:26 |
12,20 |
V1M |
179 |
388 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Camdg |
01:43:26 |
12,20 |
V1M |
180 |
389 |
WEITEL |
Gabriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:43:33 |
12,20 |
V2M |
47 |
390 |
HERT |
Marius |
|
01:43:39 |
12,20 |
V3M |
6 |
391 |
LELONG |
Guy |
|
01:43:42 |
12,20 |
V1M |
181 |
392 |
SCHERTZ |
Colette |
Ce Sncf |
01:43:48 |
12,20 |
V2F |
2 |
393 |
CLOSE |
Philippe |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:43:51 |
12,20 |
V1M |
182 |
394 |
PITROIS |
Fréderic |
Silfala |
01:43:52 |
12,20 |
SEM |
133 |
395 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:43:56 |
12,20 |
V1M |
183 |
396 |
BOLLI |
Franck |
|
01:43:58 |
12,20 |
SEM |
134 |
397 |
LAZARUS |
Fréderic |
|
01:43:58 |
12,20 |
SEM |
135 |
398 |
CHARTOIRE |
Fabien |
Club Des Arts Martiaux |
01:43:59 |
12,20 |
SEM |
136 |
399 |
VUILLEMENIN |
Bruno |
|
01:43:59 |
12,20 |
V2M |
48 |
400 |
NUNES |
Nuno |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:43:59 |
12,20 |
V2M |
49 |
401 |
BIEHLER |
Loïc |
|
01:44:01 |
12,20 |
ESM |
5 |
402 |
LIEBY |
Bruno |
Général Motors |
01:44:01 |
12,20 |
V1M |
184 |
403 |
GUTMANN |
Francoise |
|
01:44:02 |
12,20 |
V1F |
11 |
404 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
|
01:44:02 |
12,20 |
V1M |
185 |
405 |
OLLIVIER |
Guillaume |
|
01:44:04 |
12,20 |
SEM |
137 |
406 |
CONRAD |
Loic |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:44:07 |
12,20 |
SEM |
138 |
407 |
KOCHER |
Christophe |
|
01:44:07 |
12,20 |
V1M |
186 |
408 |
KNITTEL |
Patrice |
|
01:44:09 |
12,20 |
V1M |
187 |
409 |
SCHNELL |
Ludovic |
Ce Sncf |
01:44:18 |
12,10 |
ESM |
6 |
410 |
FRERING |
Materne |
Rame |
01:44:20 |
12,10 |
V1M |
188 |
411 |
VATTRON |
Christophe |
|
01:44:22 |
12,10 |
V1M |
189 |
412 |
HUSSER |
Denis |
|
01:44:23 |
12,10 |
SEM |
139 |
413 |
KERN |
Jean-Noel |
|
01:44:23 |
12,10 |
ESM |
7 |
414 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
01:44:24 |
12,10 |
V1M |
190 |
415 |
CLOSE |
Cathy |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:44:24 |
12,10 |
V1F |
12 |
416 |
JUND |
Aurélien |
Vosgirunner |
01:44:28 |
12,10 |
SEM |
140 |
417 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Reischoffen |
01:44:28 |
12,10 |
SEM |
141 |
418 |
LAZARUS |
Christophe |
|
01:44:33 |
12,10 |
SEM |
142 |
419 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Ce Sncf |
01:44:35 |
12,10 |
V2M |
50 |
420 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Général Motors |
01:44:36 |
12,10 |
V2M |
51 |
421 |
MUTSCHLER |
Francis |
|
01:44:41 |
12,10 |
V2M |
52 |
422 |
BURET |
Paul Jean |
Hors Stade Ffa |
01:44:43 |
12,10 |
V2M |
53 |
423 |
GUILLIER |
Amandine |
|
01:44:45 |
12,10 |
SEF |
9 |
424 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
|
01:44:48 |
12,10 |
V1M |
191 |
425 |
BERNHART |
Matthieu |
|
01:44:52 |
12,10 |
SEM |
143 |
426 |
FROMMWEILER |
Olivier |
|
01:44:54 |
12,10 |
V1M |
192 |
427 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Rame |
01:44:56 |
12,10 |
V1M |
193 |
428 |
SCIQUOT |
Stephane |
|
01:45:01 |
12,10 |
SEM |
144 |
429 |
SCIQUOT |
Jerome |
|
01:45:02 |
12,10 |
SEM |
145 |
430 |
BUECHER |
Michel |
Esr Colmar Ac |
01:45:03 |
12,10 |
V2M |
54 |
431 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
|
01:45:03 |
12,10 |
V1M |
194 |
432 |
MALATTIA |
Olivier |
|
01:45:04 |
12,00 |
SEM |
146 |
433 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
01:45:06 |
12,00 |
V3M |
7 |
434 |
WARTER |
Sébastien |
|
01:45:07 |
12,00 |
SEM |
147 |
435 |
NAST |
Evelyne |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:45:08 |
12,00 |
V2F |
3 |
436 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
01:45:11 |
12,00 |
V2M |
55 |
437 |
FROMEYER |
Eric |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:45:14 |
12,00 |
V1M |
195 |
438 |
BOEHRER |
Virginie |
Team Lover |
01:45:17 |
12,00 |
SEF |
10 |
439 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Général Motors |
01:45:27 |
12,00 |
V2M |
56 |
440 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Vcus Tri |
01:45:30 |
12,00 |
V1M |
196 |
441 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Général Motors |
01:45:31 |
12,00 |
V2M |
57 |
442 |
BEDELL |
Dominique |
|
01:45:34 |
12,00 |
SEM |
148 |
443 |
FRANCESCHI |
Bruno |
|
01:45:35 |
12,00 |
V2M |
58 |
444 |
MULLER |
Pierre |
|
01:45:36 |
12,00 |
SEM |
149 |
445 |
GAUVRIT |
Caroline |
Rosheim Running |
01:45:36 |
12,00 |
V1F |
13 |
446 |
BARTOLOMÉI |
Clara |
Rosheim Running |
01:45:40 |
12,00 |
V1F |
14 |
447 |
BENFORD |
David |
Geekemploi |
01:45:44 |
12,00 |
SEM |
150 |
448 |
ROBERT |
Vincent |
Trimoval |
01:45:45 |
12,00 |
V1M |
197 |
449 |
MICHLER |
Christophe |
Triumph Strasbourg |
01:45:49 |
12,00 |
SEM |
151 |
450 |
KISTNER |
Patrick |
Puma Sport2000 |
01:45:50 |
12,00 |
V2F |
4 |
451 |
MARIE |
Patrick |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:45:50 |
12,00 |
V1M |
198 |
452 |
TURCHI |
Nicolas |
|
01:45:53 |
12,00 |
V1M |
199 |
453 |
WOLFF |
Eric |
|
01:45:57 |
11,90 |
V1M |
200 |
454 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
|
01:45:59 |
11,90 |
V1M |
201 |
455 |
THORR |
Josiane |
|
01:46:01 |
11,90 |
V2F |
5 |
456 |
PHILIPPI |
Myriam |
Rosheim Running |
01:46:01 |
11,90 |
V1F |
15 |
457 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kléanthin |
Ce Sncf |
01:46:04 |
11,90 |
V3M |
8 |
458 |
BONNO |
Fabrice |
Adds |
01:46:06 |
11,90 |
V1M |
202 |
459 |
DÉCOR |
Myriam |
D'Ranner |
01:46:10 |
11,90 |
V1F |
16 |
460 |
DOUSSARD |
Julien |
Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers De Bischwiller |
01:46:10 |
11,90 |
SEM |
152 |
461 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Alsace Running Team |
01:46:11 |
11,90 |
V2M |
59 |
462 |
FERREIRA |
Victor |
|
01:46:12 |
11,90 |
V1M |
203 |
463 |
LEBROT |
André |
Ases |
01:46:20 |
11,90 |
V2M |
60 |
464 |
WACHTER |
Jean Marie |
|
01:46:23 |
11,90 |
V2M |
61 |
465 |
CERVERA |
Sébastien |
Asmcus |
01:46:26 |
11,90 |
SEM |
153 |
466 |
HORSINGA |
Philippe |
|
01:46:31 |
11,90 |
V1M |
204 |
467 |
HUCK |
Annick |
Messier Bugatti |
01:46:35 |
11,90 |
V1F |
17 |
468 |
BOURREL |
Jimmy |
|
01:46:36 |
11,90 |
SEM |
154 |
469 |
MATTER |
Jean Marc |
|
01:46:36 |
11,90 |
V1M |
205 |
470 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Run'Potes |
01:46:37 |
11,90 |
V2F |
6 |
471 |
JOANNES |
Christian |
Run Potes |
01:46:37 |
11,90 |
V1M |
206 |
472 |
HELLER |
Arsène |
Run'Potes |
01:46:38 |
11,90 |
V2M |
62 |
473 |
SERANGE |
Patrick |
|
01:46:38 |
11,90 |
V2M |
63 |
474 |
JULET |
Didier |
Rame |
01:46:44 |
11,90 |
V1M |
207 |
475 |
BRONN |
Yves |
Ases |
01:46:45 |
11,90 |
V1M |
208 |
476 |
TISSIER |
Nicolas |
|
01:46:46 |
11,90 |
SEM |
155 |
477 |
LAZZARI |
Jeremy |
|
01:46:46 |
11,90 |
SEM |
156 |
478 |
VOELKEL |
Sophie |
|
01:46:46 |
11,90 |
V1F |
18 |
479 |
BERTHOUD |
Véronique |
Ca Broyard |
01:46:47 |
11,90 |
V1F |
19 |
480 |
DONZALLAZ |
Patrice |
Ca Broyard |
01:46:47 |
11,90 |
V2M |
64 |
481 |
BAUER |
Karl Mathias |
|
01:46:48 |
11,90 |
V1M |
209 |
482 |
SCHWEYER |
Nicolas |
|
01:46:56 |
11,80 |
V2M |
65 |
483 |
GROSSEL |
Nicolas |
Mondia |
01:46:59 |
11,80 |
SEM |
157 |
484 |
LANDREVIE |
Claire |
|
01:46:59 |
11,80 |
SEF |
11 |
485 |
PERRAULT |
Serge |
|
01:47:01 |
11,80 |
V1M |
210 |
486 |
BAUMGART |
Gilles |
|
01:47:03 |
11,80 |
SEM |
158 |
487 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
|
01:47:05 |
11,80 |
V1M |
211 |
488 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solène |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:47:05 |
11,80 |
SEF |
12 |
489 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:47:10 |
11,80 |
SEM |
159 |
490 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:47:11 |
11,80 |
V1M |
212 |
491 |
RIVIERE |
Raphael |
|
01:47:14 |
11,80 |
SEM |
160 |
492 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:47:19 |
11,80 |
V1M |
213 |
493 |
GRAD |
Claude |
|
01:47:24 |
11,80 |
V1M |
214 |
494 |
SCHALK |
Muriel |
Ases |
01:47:27 |
11,80 |
V1F |
20 |
495 |
BURR |
Jean François |
Le Fight Club |
01:47:29 |
11,80 |
SEM |
161 |
496 |
WUNDERLICH |
Véronique |
Rame |
01:47:30 |
11,80 |
V1F |
21 |
497 |
HENRION |
Arnaud |
|
01:47:33 |
11,80 |
V2M |
66 |
498 |
RICHTER |
Martial |
Rame |
01:47:33 |
11,80 |
V1M |
215 |
499 |
STALLER |
Franck |
|
01:47:36 |
11,80 |
V1M |
216 |
500 |
EHRHARD |
Dominique |
Stracel |
01:47:41 |
11,80 |
V2M |
67 |
501 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Club Alpin Français |
01:47:41 |
11,80 |
V3M |
9 |
502 |
LAMBALIEU |
Philippe |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:47:42 |
11,80 |
V1M |
217 |
503 |
LEMOINE |
Frédéric |
Asc Messier-Bugatti |
01:47:43 |
11,80 |
SEM |
162 |
504 |
WISSER |
Claire |
Rosheim Running |
01:47:45 |
11,70 |
V2F |
7 |
505 |
BERGANTZ |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:47:48 |
11,70 |
V2M |
68 |
506 |
MUSER |
Philippe |
|
01:47:51 |
11,70 |
V1M |
218 |
507 |
KUNTZ |
Rémy |
Sr Furdenheim |
01:47:54 |
11,70 |
V1M |
219 |
508 |
BURGUN |
Thierry |
Asl Carsat |
01:47:56 |
11,70 |
SEM |
163 |
509 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
|
01:47:58 |
11,70 |
V1M |
220 |
510 |
DI NANNO |
Carlo |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:48:02 |
11,70 |
V1M |
221 |
511 |
DOMIS |
Philippe |
|
01:48:03 |
11,70 |
V1M |
222 |
512 |
KRAFT |
Julien |
Ases |
01:48:04 |
11,70 |
SEM |
164 |
513 |
RHIT |
Sophie |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
01:48:09 |
11,70 |
V1F |
22 |
514 |
JEHL |
Robert |
|
01:48:09 |
11,70 |
V1M |
223 |
515 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Roberstau |
01:48:15 |
11,70 |
V3M |
10 |
516 |
CARMONA |
Dominique |
Les Sabots De La Zorn |
01:48:17 |
11,70 |
V2M |
69 |
517 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
|
01:48:26 |
11,70 |
V2M |
70 |
518 |
GUERAT |
Christophe |
|
01:48:26 |
11,70 |
V1M |
224 |
519 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
01:48:30 |
11,70 |
V3M |
11 |
520 |
BRIGEOT |
Fabien |
Cao Volley Ball |
01:48:36 |
11,70 |
SEM |
165 |
521 |
ABECASSIS |
Jean-Didier |
Ce Sncf |
01:48:37 |
11,70 |
V1M |
225 |
522 |
MARTIN |
Denis |
|
01:48:38 |
11,70 |
V1M |
226 |
523 |
TROVATO |
Myriam |
Asra Ribeauville |
01:48:39 |
11,70 |
SEF |
13 |
524 |
GUAY |
Alain |
|
01:48:40 |
11,70 |
V2M |
71 |
525 |
HENG |
Stéphane |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:48:40 |
11,70 |
SEM |
166 |
526 |
COCHOIS |
Stéphanie |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:48:47 |
11,60 |
ESF |
1 |
527 |
BRUA |
Fabien |
|
01:48:48 |
11,60 |
V1M |
227 |
528 |
PHILLIPPS |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
01:48:50 |
11,60 |
V1M |
228 |
529 |
JOUFFROY |
Vincent |
|
01:48:55 |
11,60 |
V1M |
229 |
530 |
BRENCKLE |
Raphael |
Kaidenbourg |
01:48:56 |
11,60 |
SEM |
167 |
531 |
SCHMITT |
Pascal |
|
01:48:57 |
11,60 |
V1M |
230 |
532 |
MARQUART |
Régis |
Rame |
01:48:58 |
11,60 |
V1M |
231 |
533 |
SIAT |
Frédéric |
|
01:49:01 |
11,60 |
SEM |
168 |
534 |
CHALON |
Laurent |
|
01:49:02 |
11,60 |
V1M |
232 |
535 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
|
01:49:07 |
11,60 |
V2M |
72 |
536 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
|
01:49:08 |
11,60 |
V2M |
73 |
537 |
FREYSS |
Laurent |
|
01:49:09 |
11,60 |
V1M |
233 |
538 |
PRIETO |
Sebastien |
|
01:49:11 |
11,60 |
V1M |
234 |
539 |
PIERRON |
Hervé |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:49:12 |
11,60 |
SEM |
169 |
540 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:49:12 |
11,60 |
V1M |
235 |
541 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Asl Robertsau |
01:49:12 |
11,60 |
V2F |
8 |
542 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:49:14 |
11,60 |
V1M |
236 |
543 |
FIX |
Christophe |
Socomec |
01:49:15 |
11,60 |
V1M |
237 |
544 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Hager Group |
01:49:17 |
11,60 |
V1M |
238 |
545 |
HOARAU |
Frédéric |
|
01:49:17 |
11,60 |
SEM |
170 |
546 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:49:18 |
11,60 |
V3M |
12 |
547 |
KAPPLER |
Astrid |
Hager Group |
01:49:20 |
11,60 |
V1F |
23 |
548 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Ases |
01:49:21 |
11,60 |
V1F |
24 |
549 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Sgw Tri |
01:49:21 |
11,60 |
V1M |
239 |
550 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
|
01:49:25 |
11,60 |
V1M |
240 |
551 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler-France |
01:49:26 |
11,60 |
V3M |
13 |
552 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
|
01:49:33 |
11,60 |
SEF |
14 |
553 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
01:49:38 |
11,50 |
V1M |
241 |
554 |
VOEGEL |
Gilbert |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:49:38 |
11,50 |
V2M |
74 |
555 |
LECHNER |
Joe |
|
01:49:40 |
11,50 |
V2M |
75 |
556 |
MESSER |
Jean Marie |
Ag2R La Mondiale |
01:49:43 |
11,50 |
V2M |
76 |
557 |
BAILO |
Arnaud |
|
01:49:44 |
11,50 |
V1M |
242 |
558 |
RODRIGUES |
Jose |
|
01:49:50 |
11,50 |
V2M |
77 |
559 |
KIELWASSER |
Christophe |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:49:59 |
11,50 |
V1M |
243 |
560 |
KIM |
Vincent |
|
01:50:03 |
11,50 |
V1M |
244 |
561 |
JOST |
André |
Galypotes |
01:50:07 |
11,50 |
V2M |
78 |
562 |
WEBER |
Jean Pierre |
Ffa |
01:50:10 |
11,50 |
V4M |
1 |
563 |
HUCK |
Francis |
Asc Rosenwiller |
01:50:14 |
11,50 |
V2M |
79 |
564 |
HUSSER |
Angélique |
Marathon Du Vignoble D'Alsace |
01:50:30 |
11,50 |
V1F |
25 |
565 |
HONORÉ |
Philippe |
Cycles Honore |
01:50:31 |
11,50 |
SEM |
171 |
566 |
WISSER |
Denis |
Ascr |
01:50:39 |
11,40 |
V2M |
80 |
567 |
URSAT |
Éric |
|
01:50:48 |
11,40 |
SEM |
172 |
568 |
GREEN |
Damian |
|
01:50:51 |
11,40 |
V1M |
245 |
569 |
PHILIPPS |
Guillaume |
Optical Center |
01:50:54 |
11,40 |
SEM |
173 |
570 |
EVANS |
Claude |
|
01:51:01 |
11,40 |
V2M |
81 |
571 |
DISS |
Laurence |
|
01:51:02 |
11,40 |
SEF |
15 |
572 |
ANFRAY |
Gregory |
Delphi |
01:51:05 |
11,40 |
SEM |
174 |
573 |
CATTELIN |
Sylvie |
|
01:51:06 |
11,40 |
V2F |
9 |
574 |
FREYSS |
Véronique |
|
01:51:07 |
11,40 |
V1F |
26 |
575 |
SIAT |
Guy |
Dorlisheim |
01:51:09 |
11,40 |
V2M |
82 |
576 |
ZANCHETTA |
Jérôme |
|
01:51:09 |
11,40 |
SEM |
175 |
577 |
HOFFBECK |
Eric |
|
01:51:10 |
11,40 |
SEM |
176 |
578 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Acca |
01:51:12 |
11,40 |
V1F |
27 |
579 |
MOSSLER |
Laurent |
|
01:51:15 |
11,40 |
SEM |
177 |
580 |
JECKER |
Lionel |
Acs Peugeot Citroën Mulhouse |
01:51:17 |
11,40 |
SEM |
178 |
581 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
|
01:51:19 |
11,40 |
V1M |
246 |
582 |
VIDEAUX |
Véronique |
Sat Corre |
01:51:19 |
11,40 |
SEF |
16 |
583 |
NIKÉS |
Jacques |
Association Découvertes |
01:51:19 |
11,40 |
V3M |
14 |
584 |
KAUFF |
Vincent |
Running Cic Est |
01:51:22 |
11,40 |
V2M |
83 |
585 |
BOBBÉ |
Christian |
Ases |
01:51:28 |
11,40 |
V3M |
15 |
586 |
EHRHARD |
Nadine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:51:31 |
11,40 |
V1F |
28 |
587 |
DORSCHNER |
Anne Marie |
|
01:51:32 |
11,40 |
SEF |
17 |
588 |
HUMBERT |
Jean Claude |
Sapeur¨Pompier Epfig |
01:51:32 |
11,40 |
V1M |
247 |
589 |
BALL |
Christophe |
|
01:51:34 |
11,30 |
V2M |
84 |
590 |
KRAEMER |
Marie Claude |
|
01:51:34 |
11,30 |
V2F |
10 |
591 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Corinne |
|
01:51:35 |
11,30 |
SEF |
18 |
592 |
BRONNER |
Benoit |
|
01:51:42 |
11,30 |
SEM |
179 |
593 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Roberstau |
01:51:43 |
11,30 |
V3F |
1 |
594 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
|
01:51:43 |
11,30 |
V1M |
248 |
595 |
LE NEVE |
Laurence |
Trimoval Molsheim |
01:51:45 |
11,30 |
SEF |
19 |
596 |
HOLLINGER |
Jérome |
|
01:51:51 |
11,30 |
SEM |
180 |
597 |
DUBOIN |
Christiane |
|
01:51:53 |
11,30 |
V1F |
29 |
598 |
HAMM |
Pascal |
|
01:51:55 |
11,30 |
V1M |
249 |
599 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
|
01:51:59 |
11,30 |
V1M |
250 |
600 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
|
01:51:59 |
11,30 |
V3M |
16 |
601 |
CASSONNET |
Patrick |
|
01:52:00 |
11,30 |
V1M |
251 |
602 |
MUTSCHLER |
Alain |
|
01:52:00 |
11,30 |
V1M |
252 |
603 |
COCHOIS |
Nathalie |
Rosheim Running |
01:52:02 |
11,30 |
V1F |
30 |
604 |
WEITZ |
Celine |
As La Claquette |
01:52:02 |
11,30 |
SEM |
181 |
605 |
BERTIN |
Nicolas |
Ce Millipore |
01:52:05 |
11,30 |
SEM |
182 |
606 |
GERARD |
Stephane |
|
01:52:06 |
11,30 |
V1M |
253 |
607 |
DYCZKO |
Sébastien |
Asl Robertsau |
01:52:06 |
11,30 |
SEM |
183 |
608 |
MAETZ |
Mickael |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:52:08 |
11,30 |
ESM |
8 |
609 |
PETRI |
Denis |
|
01:52:15 |
11,30 |
V2M |
85 |
610 |
DULHOSTE |
Alexandre |
|
01:52:24 |
11,30 |
SEM |
184 |
611 |
SAMSEL |
Thibaut |
|
01:52:29 |
11,30 |
SEM |
185 |
612 |
HAHN |
Roland |
|
01:52:31 |
11,30 |
V3M |
17 |
613 |
GOBERT |
Eric |
Sdis67 |
01:52:37 |
11,20 |
V1M |
254 |
614 |
OBERLÉ |
Renée |
Messier Bugatti |
01:52:39 |
11,20 |
V2F |
11 |
615 |
SCHNEIDER |
Bruno |
|
01:52:39 |
11,20 |
SEM |
186 |
616 |
TANGUY |
Carole |
|
01:52:40 |
11,20 |
SEF |
20 |
617 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:52:41 |
11,20 |
V2M |
86 |
618 |
LEYENDECKER |
Laurent |
|
01:52:42 |
11,20 |
SEM |
187 |
619 |
DONNOT |
Damien |
|
01:52:43 |
11,20 |
SEM |
188 |
620 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
01:52:44 |
11,20 |
V2M |
87 |
621 |
BURGER |
Sébastien |
Sport Évasion Centre Alsace |
01:52:45 |
11,20 |
SEM |
189 |
622 |
KIENE |
Bertrand |
Conseil Général 67 |
01:52:45 |
11,20 |
V1M |
255 |
623 |
AHMED |
Adellen |
|
01:52:49 |
11,20 |
SEM |
190 |
624 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:52:50 |
11,20 |
V1M |
256 |
625 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Général Motors |
01:52:55 |
11,20 |
V3M |
18 |
626 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:52:55 |
11,20 |
V1F |
31 |
627 |
BARB-HERTZOG |
Agnes |
Colmar Mc |
01:52:55 |
11,20 |
V1F |
32 |
628 |
BONNENFANT |
Laurent |
|
01:53:07 |
11,20 |
V2M |
88 |
629 |
MULALIC |
Elisabeth |
|
01:53:09 |
11,20 |
SEF |
21 |
630 |
RANG |
Eric |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
01:53:10 |
11,20 |
SEM |
191 |
631 |
SGAMBATI |
Laura |
Asl Roberstau |
01:53:10 |
11,20 |
V1F |
33 |
632 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Osram |
01:53:14 |
11,20 |
V2M |
89 |
633 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:53:15 |
11,20 |
V1F |
34 |
634 |
ANTHONY |
Corinne |
|
01:53:15 |
11,20 |
SEF |
22 |
635 |
DEBES |
Sabine |
Eichelthal |
01:53:15 |
11,20 |
V1F |
35 |
636 |
WILD |
François |
|
01:53:18 |
11,20 |
V1M |
257 |
637 |
STEYER |
Michel |
|
01:53:20 |
11,20 |
V1M |
258 |
638 |
METZ |
René |
Alcatel Lucent |
01:53:23 |
11,20 |
V3M |
19 |
639 |
LEVEQUE |
Dominique |
|
01:53:26 |
11,20 |
V2M |
90 |
640 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
01:53:26 |
11,20 |
V1F |
36 |
641 |
JOST |
Daniel |
|
01:53:33 |
11,10 |
V1M |
259 |
642 |
MARCHANDISE |
Bertrand |
|
01:53:33 |
11,10 |
V1M |
260 |
643 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Jean Philippe |
|
01:53:35 |
11,10 |
SEM |
192 |
644 |
URBAN |
Corine |
As Ribeauvillé |
01:53:35 |
11,10 |
V1F |
37 |
645 |
MEGEL |
Christophe |
|
01:53:38 |
11,10 |
V1M |
261 |
646 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
01:53:39 |
11,10 |
V1F |
38 |
647 |
GROSSE |
Mariane |
Rame |
01:53:41 |
11,10 |
V1F |
39 |
648 |
POOS |
Philippe |
Running Cice |
01:53:42 |
11,10 |
V2M |
91 |
649 |
SAILLANT |
Yannick |
Cus Habitat |
01:53:46 |
11,10 |
SEM |
193 |
650 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:53:47 |
11,10 |
V2M |
92 |
651 |
SCHWALLER |
Gérard |
Slfala |
01:53:51 |
11,10 |
V2M |
93 |
652 |
ENGER |
Audrey |
Gambsheim |
01:53:51 |
11,10 |
SEF |
23 |
653 |
ECK |
Christian |
|
01:53:52 |
11,10 |
V2M |
94 |
654 |
BAUMERT |
Jean Baptiste |
|
01:53:53 |
11,10 |
SEM |
194 |
655 |
LEVY |
Roger |
|
01:53:53 |
11,10 |
V2M |
95 |
656 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Benedicte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:53:53 |
11,10 |
V2F |
12 |
657 |
REBITZER |
Alexis |
|
01:54:01 |
11,10 |
SEM |
195 |
658 |
SCHOTT |
Lydia |
|
01:54:03 |
11,10 |
V1F |
40 |
659 |
COELHO |
Luis |
Cs Ibm |
01:54:07 |
11,10 |
V2M |
96 |
660 |
ANDRES |
Didier |
Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
01:54:08 |
11,10 |
V1M |
262 |
661 |
DZEDZET |
Eric |
Silfala |
01:54:10 |
11,10 |
V1M |
263 |
662 |
STORDEUR |
Agnès |
|
01:54:16 |
11,10 |
V1F |
41 |
663 |
FRIEDERICH |
Claude |
|
01:54:17 |
11,10 |
V2M |
97 |
664 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
|
01:54:18 |
11,10 |
V1F |
42 |
665 |
FERRENBACH |
Christian |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:54:21 |
11,10 |
V1M |
264 |
666 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
|
01:54:25 |
11,10 |
V1M |
265 |
667 |
PRIM |
Jean-Luc |
Pompiers Kerbach |
01:54:27 |
11,10 |
V1M |
266 |
668 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Nicolas |
Ases |
01:54:41 |
11,00 |
SEM |
196 |
669 |
BISCH |
Gilbert |
|
01:54:43 |
11,00 |
V1M |
267 |
670 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl Roberstau |
01:54:54 |
11,00 |
V1M |
268 |
671 |
STIQUE |
Eric |
|
01:55:02 |
11,00 |
V1M |
269 |
672 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
01:55:06 |
11,00 |
V2M |
98 |
673 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean-Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:55:13 |
11,00 |
V1M |
270 |
674 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
01:55:16 |
11,00 |
V2M |
99 |
675 |
MOOROOGEN |
Manessa |
|
01:55:17 |
11,00 |
SEF |
24 |
676 |
GROSSHENNY |
David |
|
01:55:18 |
11,00 |
SEM |
197 |
677 |
POUGET |
Jean-Francois |
|
01:55:18 |
11,00 |
V1M |
271 |
678 |
LUTZ |
Jrean-Paul |
As Niedernai |
01:55:27 |
11,00 |
V2M |
100 |
679 |
THIAO |
Adrien |
Optical Center |
01:55:29 |
11,00 |
SEM |
198 |
680 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Clestra Running |
01:55:29 |
11,00 |
SEM |
199 |
681 |
PROKOPIOU |
M-Agnès |
Ce Sncf |
01:55:31 |
11,00 |
V2F |
13 |
682 |
FURSTENBERGER |
Bertrand |
|
01:55:32 |
11,00 |
V1M |
272 |
683 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Embrun Triatlhon Club |
01:55:34 |
11,00 |
V1M |
273 |
684 |
AMANN |
Jean Philippe |
|
01:55:38 |
10,90 |
V1M |
274 |
685 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Catherine |
|
01:55:38 |
10,90 |
SEF |
25 |
686 |
BALLAMAN |
Daniel |
Ca Broyard |
01:55:38 |
10,90 |
V2M |
101 |
687 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
As Lilly |
01:55:38 |
10,90 |
V1M |
275 |
688 |
KISTNER |
Audray |
Puma Sport2000 |
01:55:42 |
10,90 |
V2F |
14 |
689 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
|
01:55:42 |
10,90 |
V2M |
102 |
690 |
NEY |
Roland |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:55:46 |
10,90 |
V3M |
20 |
691 |
JOCHEM |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:55:48 |
10,90 |
SEM |
200 |
692 |
HAAG |
Pierre |
Tuq @ |
01:55:49 |
10,90 |
V1M |
276 |
693 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Asl Robertsau |
01:55:51 |
10,90 |
SEF |
26 |
694 |
LOCH |
Emmanuel |
|
01:55:52 |
10,90 |
SEM |
201 |
695 |
FERRARI |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:55:57 |
10,90 |
V1F |
43 |
696 |
DURAND |
Pierre Yves |
Balaous Running Club |
01:55:58 |
10,90 |
V1M |
277 |
697 |
KOCHER |
Paul |
Mars Pf |
01:56:09 |
10,90 |
V1M |
278 |
698 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Mars Pf |
01:56:11 |
10,90 |
V2M |
103 |
699 |
KLEIN |
Helene |
|
01:56:25 |
10,90 |
V1F |
44 |
700 |
CUCALON |
Christophe |
|
01:56:25 |
10,90 |
V1M |
279 |
701 |
SEILLER |
Alain |
|
01:56:34 |
10,90 |
V2M |
104 |
702 |
BOHNERT |
Sophie |
|
01:56:35 |
10,90 |
V1F |
45 |
703 |
TSEU |
Andrew |
|
01:56:36 |
10,90 |
SEM |
202 |
704 |
RISCH |
Renée |
Adidas Is All In |
01:56:39 |
10,90 |
V2F |
15 |
705 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Michel |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:56:45 |
10,80 |
SEM |
203 |
706 |
NOWICKI |
Marc |
|
01:56:46 |
10,80 |
V1M |
280 |
707 |
MAETZ |
Jean-Marc |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:56:47 |
10,80 |
V2M |
105 |
708 |
HOLTZER |
Hélène |
Sgw Tri |
01:56:48 |
10,80 |
SEF |
27 |
709 |
HENNY |
David |
|
01:56:50 |
10,80 |
V1M |
281 |
710 |
ROEHRI |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
01:56:54 |
10,80 |
V1M |
282 |
711 |
KOCEV |
Nikola |
Optical Center |
01:56:54 |
10,80 |
SEM |
204 |
712 |
HENG |
Corinne |
|
01:56:59 |
10,80 |
V1F |
46 |
713 |
BOVE |
Jean-Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:57:01 |
10,80 |
V3M |
21 |
714 |
THEVENOT |
Aline |
|
01:57:05 |
10,80 |
SEF |
28 |
715 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:57:07 |
10,80 |
V1M |
283 |
716 |
SCHALL |
Olivier |
Mars Pf |
01:57:08 |
10,80 |
V1M |
284 |
717 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:57:08 |
10,80 |
V1F |
47 |
718 |
SCHIEBERLE |
Desiree |
Www.Oli-Coaching.Com |
01:57:14 |
10,80 |
SEF |
29 |
719 |
HOLTZER |
Michael |
Osram |
01:57:14 |
10,80 |
V1M |
285 |
720 |
FUCHS |
Valérie |
|
01:57:20 |
10,80 |
SEF |
30 |
721 |
VITZIKAM |
Anne Laure |
|
01:57:22 |
10,80 |
SEF |
31 |
722 |
BARTHEL |
Vincent |
|
01:57:24 |
10,80 |
V2M |
106 |
723 |
BARTHEL |
Anne Helene |
|
01:57:26 |
10,80 |
V1F |
48 |
724 |
DORN |
Claudia |
3Sp Fenetrange |
01:57:32 |
10,80 |
SEF |
32 |
725 |
KIENTZY |
Manuel |
|
01:57:37 |
10,80 |
V1M |
286 |
726 |
DUPUITS |
Didier |
Selectom |
01:57:37 |
10,80 |
V1M |
287 |
727 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
Ases |
01:57:40 |
10,80 |
V1M |
288 |
728 |
BECK |
Laetitia |
|
01:57:41 |
10,80 |
SEF |
33 |
729 |
BECK |
Jean Michel |
|
01:57:43 |
10,80 |
V1M |
289 |
730 |
HOMMEL |
Stéphanie |
Cic Est |
01:57:49 |
10,70 |
SEF |
34 |
731 |
BELZUZ |
Lesly |
|
01:57:50 |
10,70 |
SEM |
205 |
732 |
MECREANT |
Denis |
|
01:57:52 |
10,70 |
V1M |
290 |
733 |
SCHNEIDER |
Maurice |
|
01:57:53 |
10,70 |
V2M |
107 |
734 |
BAMBERGER |
Michael |
Mars Pf |
01:57:58 |
10,70 |
SEM |
206 |
735 |
DREYER |
Claudine |
Hager Group |
01:58:04 |
10,70 |
V1F |
49 |
736 |
FONTAINE |
Thierry |
|
01:58:07 |
10,70 |
V1M |
291 |
737 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Dominique |
|
01:58:08 |
10,70 |
V2M |
108 |
738 |
BOUVIER MASSON |
Patricia |
Socomec |
01:58:10 |
10,70 |
V1F |
50 |
739 |
JOLY |
Hélène |
Hager Group |
01:58:12 |
10,70 |
SEF |
35 |
740 |
CRIQUI |
Paola |
|
01:58:17 |
10,70 |
V1F |
51 |
741 |
CRIQUI |
Laurent |
|
01:58:18 |
10,70 |
V1M |
292 |
742 |
SIREYJOL |
Carine |
|
01:58:21 |
10,70 |
SEF |
36 |
743 |
WEISS |
Noel |
|
01:58:24 |
10,70 |
V2M |
109 |
744 |
CATTELIN |
Laurent |
|
01:58:41 |
10,70 |
V2M |
110 |
745 |
PEZZOLO |
Samuel |
|
01:58:43 |
10,70 |
SEM |
207 |
746 |
BERJAUD |
Etienne |
|
01:58:47 |
10,70 |
V1M |
293 |
747 |
CUNY |
Christiane |
As La Claquette |
01:58:47 |
10,70 |
V2F |
16 |
748 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
01:58:52 |
10,70 |
V2F |
17 |
749 |
NOWICKI |
Celine |
|
01:58:58 |
10,60 |
SEF |
37 |
750 |
GABRIEL |
Fréderic |
Ases |
01:59:02 |
10,60 |
V1M |
294 |
751 |
BERTANI |
Philippe |
|
01:59:02 |
10,60 |
V1M |
295 |
752 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
As Mcm |
01:59:08 |
10,60 |
V2F |
18 |
753 |
BENDER |
Marie Laetitia |
|
01:59:14 |
10,60 |
V1F |
52 |
754 |
ERHART |
Sebastien |
Schaeffler France |
01:59:21 |
10,60 |
V1M |
296 |
755 |
SANCHEZ |
Florence |
|
01:59:25 |
10,60 |
V1F |
53 |
756 |
BERNARD |
Ludovic |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:59:27 |
10,60 |
SEM |
208 |
757 |
BENDER |
Emmanuel |
|
01:59:30 |
10,60 |
V1M |
297 |
758 |
QUAZUGUEL |
Mikaël |
|
01:59:38 |
10,60 |
SEM |
209 |
759 |
SANIER-GRATECOS |
Severine |
|
01:59:42 |
10,60 |
SEF |
38 |
760 |
GORGOS |
Christian |
Kilometerschnofler |
01:59:48 |
10,60 |
V1M |
298 |
761 |
DIETSCH |
Sebastien |
Kilometerschnonfler |
01:59:49 |
10,60 |
V1M |
299 |
762 |
ELCHINGER |
Evelyne |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:59:52 |
10,60 |
V1F |
54 |
763 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:59:52 |
10,60 |
V1M |
300 |
764 |
BERRON |
Fabienne |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:00:11 |
10,50 |
V1F |
55 |
765 |
HOFFÙMANN |
Chantal |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:00:11 |
10,50 |
V2F |
19 |
766 |
BONTEMS |
Annabelle |
|
02:00:11 |
10,50 |
SEF |
39 |
767 |
PORTE |
Philippe |
|
02:00:13 |
10,50 |
SEM |
210 |
768 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
02:00:17 |
10,50 |
V1M |
301 |
769 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:00:21 |
10,50 |
V1F |
56 |
770 |
KUHN |
Christian |
|
02:00:22 |
10,50 |
V1M |
302 |
771 |
MARTZ |
Hugues |
|
02:00:39 |
10,50 |
V1M |
303 |
772 |
SIMON |
Manu |
|
02:00:44 |
10,50 |
SEM |
211 |
773 |
MARTINS |
Alipio |
Kilometerschnofler |
02:00:51 |
10,50 |
V1M |
304 |
774 |
GILLET |
Alexandra |
|
02:01:05 |
10,50 |
V1F |
57 |
775 |
ISIDORI |
Andre |
Hemera |
02:01:07 |
10,50 |
V2M |
111 |
776 |
WEISSGERBER |
Valérie |
Stracel |
02:01:09 |
10,40 |
V1F |
58 |
777 |
BARTHEL |
Thomas |
|
02:01:17 |
10,40 |
SEM |
212 |
778 |
BRONNER |
Michel |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
02:01:18 |
10,40 |
V2M |
112 |
779 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
02:01:19 |
10,40 |
V2M |
113 |
780 |
GORET |
Virginie |
|
02:01:22 |
10,40 |
V1F |
59 |
781 |
KELLER |
Daniel |
Les Scarabées De Feu |
02:01:22 |
10,40 |
V2M |
114 |
782 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:01:25 |
10,40 |
V1M |
305 |
783 |
VOEGEL |
Claudine |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:01:26 |
10,40 |
V2F |
20 |
784 |
RISSE |
Patricia |
Cora Dorlisheim |
02:01:26 |
10,40 |
V2F |
21 |
785 |
WIPF |
Fernand |
|
02:01:29 |
10,40 |
V4M |
2 |
786 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffer France |
02:01:31 |
10,40 |
SEM |
213 |
787 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Michèle |
|
02:01:32 |
10,40 |
SEF |
40 |
788 |
JEAN BART |
Daniel |
|
02:01:36 |
10,40 |
V1M |
306 |
789 |
DURINGER |
Cathy |
Colmar Marathon Club |
02:01:43 |
10,40 |
V2F |
22 |
790 |
DUJARDIN |
Gilbert |
|
02:01:44 |
10,40 |
V2M |
115 |
791 |
FEGER |
Valérie |
Cora Dorlisheim |
02:01:46 |
10,40 |
SEF |
41 |
792 |
FROMMWEILER |
Francoise |
|
02:01:48 |
10,40 |
V1F |
60 |
793 |
BOEHRER |
Alain |
|
02:01:51 |
10,40 |
V2M |
116 |
794 |
SIEFFERT |
Alfred |
|
02:01:53 |
10,40 |
V1M |
307 |
795 |
NIAY |
Isabell |
|
02:01:57 |
10,40 |
V1F |
61 |
796 |
CREUS |
Fabien |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:02:08 |
10,40 |
V2M |
117 |
797 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:02:10 |
10,40 |
V1F |
62 |
798 |
SCHWEITZER |
Marie France |
Club Du Parc |
02:02:30 |
10,30 |
V1F |
63 |
799 |
ANSTETT |
Hervé |
|
02:02:46 |
10,30 |
SEM |
214 |
800 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
02:02:53 |
10,30 |
V1M |
308 |
801 |
DEPLANCHE |
Marion |
|
02:02:55 |
10,30 |
SEF |
42 |
802 |
FISCHER |
Stéphanie |
|
02:02:56 |
10,30 |
SEF |
43 |
803 |
POINSIGNON |
Bruno |
|
02:02:56 |
10,30 |
V2M |
118 |
804 |
JEHL |
Ngoc Tran |
|
02:02:58 |
10,30 |
SEF |
44 |
805 |
ROY |
Katia |
|
02:03:20 |
10,30 |
V1F |
64 |
806 |
STECK |
Jean Luc |
Biblisheim |
02:03:21 |
10,30 |
V1M |
309 |
807 |
SCHMITT |
Philippe |
Hager Group |
02:03:26 |
10,30 |
V2M |
119 |
808 |
WOLFF |
Sylvie |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:03:31 |
10,20 |
V1F |
65 |
809 |
LOEBER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:03:32 |
10,20 |
V1M |
310 |
810 |
DIEBOLD |
Sabine |
Adds |
02:03:34 |
10,20 |
V1F |
66 |
811 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Puma Sport2000 |
02:03:40 |
10,20 |
V1F |
67 |
812 |
REBITZER |
Emmanuelle |
|
02:03:42 |
10,20 |
SEF |
45 |
813 |
BACKERT |
Estelle |
Messier Buguatti |
02:03:43 |
10,20 |
SEF |
46 |
814 |
HEINRICH |
Nicole |
Fortal |
02:03:57 |
10,20 |
V1F |
68 |
815 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Alcatel Lucent |
02:04:05 |
10,20 |
V3M |
22 |
816 |
FINCK |
Gregory |
|
02:04:34 |
10,20 |
V1M |
311 |
817 |
JOURDAN |
Eric |
|
02:04:38 |
10,20 |
SEM |
215 |
818 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
02:04:38 |
10,20 |
V1M |
312 |
819 |
MARCHAND |
Christophe |
Les Scarabées De Feu |
02:04:43 |
10,20 |
V1M |
313 |
820 |
OLIVEIRA |
Jean |
|
02:04:47 |
10,10 |
V1M |
314 |
821 |
DELOCHE |
Pauline |
|
02:04:50 |
10,10 |
SEF |
47 |
822 |
KAISER-WETZEL |
Sandra |
|
02:04:51 |
10,10 |
V1F |
69 |
823 |
WAYDELICH |
Véronique |
|
02:05:08 |
10,10 |
V1F |
70 |
824 |
RICHTER |
Céline |
Rame |
02:05:09 |
10,10 |
V1F |
71 |
825 |
JOURDAN |
Agathe |
|
02:05:11 |
10,10 |
V1F |
72 |
826 |
RETIF |
Jean_Yves |
|
02:05:13 |
10,10 |
V1M |
315 |
827 |
EBEL |
Véronique |
|
02:05:15 |
10,10 |
V1F |
73 |
828 |
EHRHARD |
Eliane |
Kilometerschnonfler |
02:05:15 |
10,10 |
V1F |
74 |
829 |
WEYANT |
Mylène |
Police Sarreguemines |
02:05:17 |
10,10 |
SEF |
48 |
830 |
KIENTZY |
Sylvie |
|
02:05:19 |
10,10 |
V1F |
75 |
831 |
TOUSSAINT |
Muriel |
Rame |
02:05:27 |
10,10 |
V1F |
76 |
832 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:05:33 |
10,10 |
V2M |
120 |
833 |
DIETRICH |
Laurent |
Ases |
02:05:34 |
10,10 |
V2M |
121 |
834 |
DIETRICH |
Clément |
|
02:05:35 |
10,10 |
ESM |
9 |
835 |
HANQUET |
David |
Police Sarreguemines |
02:05:41 |
10,10 |
V1M |
316 |
836 |
BARBORIN |
Jean Yves |
|
02:05:43 |
10,10 |
V1M |
317 |
837 |
KNOERR |
Aude |
|
02:05:46 |
10,10 |
V1F |
77 |
838 |
BRETON |
Fabrice |
|
02:06:16 |
10,00 |
V1M |
318 |
839 |
HEIDENREICH |
Sébastien |
|
02:06:29 |
10,00 |
SEM |
216 |
840 |
RAMUNDO |
Claudia |
|
02:06:34 |
10,00 |
SEF |
49 |
841 |
ANDRES |
Frédéric |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
02:06:41 |
10,00 |
SEM |
217 |
842 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sébastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
02:06:54 |
10,00 |
SEM |
218 |
843 |
PEREZ |
Jean |
|
02:07:01 |
10,00 |
V2M |
122 |
844 |
MATTERN |
Philippe |
|
02:07:02 |
10,00 |
V1M |
319 |
845 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
|
02:07:03 |
10,00 |
V2M |
123 |
846 |
SCHOLZ |
Philippe |
|
02:07:11 |
10,00 |
V1M |
320 |
847 |
WINTER |
Lionel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:07:35 |
9,90 |
V1M |
321 |
848 |
KNIPILAIRE |
Laurence |
As Laclaquette |
02:07:47 |
9,90 |
V1F |
78 |
849 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:08:27 |
9,90 |
V1M |
322 |
850 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:08:32 |
9,80 |
V1F |
79 |
851 |
MEHL |
Thierry |
|
02:08:51 |
9,80 |
V1M |
323 |
852 |
MEHL |
Albert |
|
02:08:52 |
9,80 |
V1M |
324 |
853 |
WOLF |
Claude |
As Crédit Mutuel |
02:09:01 |
9,80 |
V2F |
23 |
854 |
GAUDIN |
Sabrina |
|
02:09:02 |
9,80 |
SEF |
50 |
855 |
PETIT |
Eric |
Fortal |
02:09:04 |
9,80 |
V1M |
325 |
856 |
MEYER |
Sophie |
Messier Bugatti |
02:09:12 |
9,80 |
V1F |
80 |
857 |
VOLKRINGER |
Patrick |
Judo Club Rosheim |
02:09:53 |
9,70 |
V1M |
326 |
858 |
POOK |
David |
|
02:09:55 |
9,70 |
SEM |
219 |
859 |
RIEHL-RIGHINI |
Cathy |
|
02:09:59 |
9,70 |
SEF |
51 |
860 |
BRIET |
Rachel |
|
02:09:59 |
9,70 |
V1F |
81 |
861 |
EHRHARD |
Pierre |
Kilometerschnonfler |
02:10:17 |
9,70 |
V1M |
327 |
862 |
VERGNES |
Eric |
|
02:10:29 |
9,70 |
V1M |
328 |
863 |
COINCHELIN |
Michèle |
As La Claquette |
02:10:34 |
9,70 |
V1F |
82 |
864 |
LEBLANC |
Josepha |
Triumph Strasbourg |
02:10:36 |
9,70 |
SEF |
52 |
865 |
BRECH |
Marie |
|
02:11:17 |
9,60 |
SEF |
53 |
866 |
GÉNOT |
Cyrille |
Osram |
02:11:27 |
9,60 |
SEM |
220 |
867 |
FRESSE |
Philippe |
|
02:11:28 |
9,60 |
V1M |
329 |
868 |
MUTHS |
Martine |
Ases |
02:11:44 |
9,60 |
V2F |
24 |
869 |
KRAEMER |
Alain |
|
02:11:45 |
9,60 |
V2M |
124 |
870 |
ROUQUETTE |
Alexandra |
As La Claquette |
02:11:54 |
9,60 |
SEF |
54 |
871 |
GISS |
Magali |
|
02:12:17 |
9,60 |
SEF |
55 |
872 |
DI-VITA |
Laurent |
|
02:12:18 |
9,60 |
SEM |
221 |
873 |
ROBIN |
Joël |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:13:16 |
9,50 |
SEM |
222 |
874 |
SCHILT |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:13:29 |
9,50 |
V1M |
330 |
875 |
SCHILT |
Patricia |
Adds Sarreguemines |
02:13:30 |
9,50 |
V2F |
25 |
876 |
CREUS |
Dorothée |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:13:55 |
9,50 |
V2F |
26 |
877 |
MAJEWSKI |
Stéphanie |
Ana Ras |
02:15:15 |
9,40 |
V1F |
83 |
878 |
HECKLY |
Joelle |
|
02:15:31 |
9,30 |
SEF |
56 |
879 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Conseil General |
02:15:48 |
9,30 |
V2F |
27 |
880 |
BUNEL |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
02:16:33 |
9,30 |
V1M |
331 |
881 |
CIBICK |
Sébastien |
|
02:16:40 |
9,30 |
V1M |
332 |
882 |
HIEBEL |
Veronique |
|
02:16:51 |
9,30 |
V1F |
84 |
883 |
WAYDELICH |
Anne |
|
02:16:53 |
9,20 |
V1F |
85 |
884 |
STALLER |
Christelle |
|
02:19:56 |
9,00 |
V1F |
86 |
885 |
FASSNACHT |
Nicole |
|
02:20:13 |
9,00 |
V3F |
2 |
886 |
BONNENFANT |
Martine |
|
02:21:33 |
8,90 |
V2F |
28 |
887 |
WISSER |
Jean-Marie |
Rosheim Running |
02:23:37 |
8,80 |
V3M |
23 |
888 |
SALIHAGIC |
Amir |
|
02:25:21 |
8,70 |
SEM |
223 |