Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club/Asso |
temps |
Km/H |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
SCHMIDT |
Martial |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:15:59 |
18,80 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:16:23 |
18,30 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
MALAISÉ |
Florent |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:23 |
18,30 |
SEM |
3 |
4 |
GOSSET |
José |
Running Team De Schweighouse |
00:16:24 |
18,30 |
V1M |
1 |
5 |
EPP |
Gael |
Sport 2000 |
00:16:30 |
18,20 |
CAM |
1 |
6 |
VILLATTE |
Herve |
|
00:16:32 |
18,10 |
V1M |
2 |
7 |
PECK |
Johan |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:41 |
18,00 |
ESM |
1 |
8 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:47 |
17,90 |
SEM |
4 |
9 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:50 |
17,80 |
SEM |
5 |
10 |
MAILLARD |
Etienne |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:16:55 |
17,70 |
CAM |
2 |
11 |
KIEFFEL |
Jeremy |
Clestra Running |
00:17:05 |
17,60 |
SEM |
6 |
12 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:18 |
17,30 |
V1M |
3 |
13 |
MAILLARD |
Christian |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:17:23 |
17,30 |
V1M |
4 |
14 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Endurane Shop Haguenau |
00:17:23 |
17,30 |
SEM |
7 |
15 |
DAVID |
Denni |
Trimoval |
00:17:38 |
17,00 |
SEM |
8 |
16 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:41 |
17,00 |
SEM |
9 |
17 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:17:54 |
16,80 |
V1M |
5 |
18 |
BEAUCAMP |
Arthur |
Trimoval |
00:17:55 |
16,70 |
CAM |
3 |
19 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
|
00:17:56 |
16,70 |
SEM |
10 |
20 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
|
00:18:05 |
16,60 |
SEM |
11 |
21 |
BLAESS |
Julien |
|
00:18:05 |
16,60 |
ESM |
2 |
22 |
OREL |
Remy |
|
00:18:06 |
16,60 |
V2M |
1 |
23 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:08 |
16,50 |
SEM |
12 |
24 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:12 |
16,50 |
SEM |
13 |
25 |
WEDLING |
Anthony |
|
00:18:17 |
16,40 |
SEM |
14 |
26 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:20 |
16,40 |
SEM |
15 |
27 |
FISCHER |
Marc |
Befc Epfig |
00:18:25 |
16,30 |
SEM |
16 |
28 |
KLEIN |
Antoine |
|
00:18:33 |
16,20 |
JUM |
1 |
29 |
HENRY |
Thomas |
|
00:18:33 |
16,20 |
MIM |
1 |
30 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Rosheim Running |
00:18:35 |
16,10 |
SEM |
17 |
31 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les Furieux |
00:18:36 |
16,10 |
MIM |
2 |
32 |
BURST |
Mathias |
As La Claquette |
00:18:38 |
16,10 |
MIM |
3 |
33 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:18:42 |
16,00 |
V1M |
6 |
34 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:18:46 |
16,00 |
V1F |
1 |
35 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
|
00:18:51 |
15,90 |
SEM |
18 |
36 |
ARNOLD |
Cédric |
As La Claquette |
00:18:52 |
15,90 |
SEM |
19 |
37 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
|
00:18:55 |
15,90 |
V2M |
2 |
38 |
THOMAS |
Corentin |
|
00:19:03 |
15,70 |
MIM |
4 |
39 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:06 |
15,70 |
V1M |
7 |
40 |
WIBERT |
Juliane |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:11 |
15,60 |
SEF |
1 |
41 |
BURGER |
Alexandre |
La Chaîne De L'Espoir |
00:19:13 |
15,60 |
JUM |
2 |
42 |
PFISTER |
Jordan |
Vioxedrine Family |
00:19:14 |
15,60 |
CAM |
4 |
43 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:19:18 |
15,50 |
SEM |
20 |
44 |
STOCKER |
Frederic |
As Saint Pierre Bois |
00:19:21 |
15,50 |
SEM |
21 |
45 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Evad Sports Strasbourg |
00:19:24 |
15,50 |
V2M |
3 |
46 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
|
00:19:27 |
15,40 |
SEM |
22 |
47 |
SUBRA |
Nicolas |
Option Triathlon Molsheim |
00:19:33 |
15,30 |
CAM |
5 |
48 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
Entente Grand Mulhouse Athle* |
00:19:39 |
15,30 |
ESF |
1 |
49 |
GEORGES |
Kevin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:19:40 |
15,30 |
ESM |
3 |
50 |
PALATINO |
Nicolas |
|
00:19:40 |
15,30 |
CAM |
6 |
51 |
GAUVRIT |
Emile |
Rosheim Running |
00:19:41 |
15,20 |
MIM |
5 |
52 |
WITZ |
Sylvain |
|
00:19:45 |
15,20 |
MIM |
6 |
53 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Sport 2000 |
00:19:49 |
15,10 |
SEF |
2 |
54 |
CONRAD |
Gaetan |
|
00:19:51 |
15,10 |
MIM |
7 |
55 |
MOTZ |
Nicolas |
|
00:19:52 |
15,10 |
MIM |
8 |
56 |
DA ROCHA |
Perdo |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:19:52 |
15,10 |
V2M |
4 |
57 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
|
00:19:56 |
15,10 |
SEM |
23 |
58 |
VULCANO |
Angelo |
|
00:19:57 |
15,00 |
SEM |
24 |
59 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
|
00:20:05 |
14,90 |
CAM |
7 |
60 |
GRANDJOUAN |
Christophe |
|
00:20:13 |
14,80 |
V1M |
8 |
61 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
|
00:20:13 |
14,80 |
V1M |
9 |
62 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Frank |
Aere |
00:20:16 |
14,80 |
V1M |
10 |
63 |
RICHERT |
Hervé |
|
00:20:25 |
14,70 |
V1M |
11 |
64 |
PORET |
Jean Marie |
|
00:20:28 |
14,70 |
V1M |
12 |
65 |
MEYNIER |
Tristan |
|
00:20:29 |
14,60 |
MIM |
9 |
66 |
BLANCHARD |
Laurent |
|
00:20:31 |
14,60 |
SEM |
25 |
67 |
KUNTZ |
Paul |
Us Ittenheim |
00:20:32 |
14,60 |
MIM |
10 |
68 |
LAPOINTE |
Oscar |
|
00:20:34 |
14,60 |
CAM |
8 |
69 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Strasbourg |
00:20:36 |
14,60 |
V2M |
5 |
70 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Acca |
00:20:40 |
14,50 |
V3M |
1 |
71 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:44 |
14,50 |
SEF |
3 |
72 |
SCHORR |
Stefan |
|
00:20:45 |
14,50 |
V1M |
13 |
73 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphael |
Osram |
00:20:48 |
14,40 |
V1M |
14 |
74 |
ECKERT |
Clément |
|
00:20:49 |
14,40 |
CAM |
9 |
75 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
|
00:20:51 |
14,40 |
V1F |
2 |
76 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Team Lanxess |
00:20:52 |
14,40 |
V2M |
6 |
77 |
VIEHE SCHNEIDER |
Guillaume |
|
00:20:54 |
14,40 |
SEM |
26 |
78 |
ROHMER |
Nicolas |
|
00:20:56 |
14,30 |
SEM |
27 |
79 |
ROTH |
Stéphanie |
|
00:20:56 |
14,30 |
SEF |
4 |
80 |
POBLON |
Corentin |
|
00:20:57 |
14,30 |
CAM |
10 |
81 |
MIRB |
Jean-Luc |
|
00:20:59 |
14,30 |
V2M |
7 |
82 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
S2A |
00:21:00 |
14,30 |
SEF |
5 |
83 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:00 |
14,30 |
MIM |
11 |
84 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:21:01 |
14,30 |
V2M |
8 |
85 |
MULLER-STAHN |
Vincent |
|
00:21:03 |
14,30 |
V1M |
15 |
86 |
MEYNIER |
Victor |
|
00:21:09 |
14,20 |
MIM |
12 |
87 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Stc Sarreguemines |
00:21:10 |
14,20 |
SEM |
28 |
88 |
BOBBIO |
Alphonso |
|
00:21:14 |
14,10 |
V3M |
2 |
89 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
|
00:21:16 |
14,10 |
SEM |
29 |
90 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
|
00:21:17 |
14,10 |
SEM |
30 |
91 |
BEYER |
Charlène |
Acca |
00:21:17 |
14,10 |
CAF |
1 |
92 |
BAUERLÉ |
Paul |
|
00:21:18 |
14,10 |
MIM |
13 |
93 |
SCHAEFFER |
Alexis |
|
00:21:19 |
14,10 |
CAM |
11 |
94 |
HUBER |
Yannick |
Sport Évasion Centre Alsace |
00:21:30 |
14,00 |
V1M |
16 |
95 |
DIERSTEIN |
Arthur |
|
00:21:31 |
13,90 |
MIM |
14 |
96 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Acd |
00:21:32 |
13,90 |
V1M |
17 |
97 |
MOREIRA |
Favio |
|
00:21:35 |
13,90 |
SEM |
31 |
98 |
LILAS |
Arnaud |
|
00:21:41 |
13,80 |
SEM |
32 |
99 |
ENGEL |
Marie |
Trimoval |
00:21:43 |
13,80 |
CAF |
2 |
100 |
BARDEY |
Jean François |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:44 |
13,80 |
V1M |
18 |
101 |
GILLIG |
Mathieu |
|
00:21:48 |
13,80 |
MIM |
15 |
102 |
SCHWOOB |
Herve |
|
00:21:49 |
13,80 |
SEM |
33 |
103 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:21:49 |
13,80 |
V1M |
19 |
104 |
WALTER |
Harold |
|
00:21:50 |
13,70 |
V1M |
20 |
105 |
GUINNEBERT |
Sonia |
|
00:21:50 |
13,70 |
SEF |
6 |
106 |
HIRZEL |
Frederic |
|
00:21:50 |
13,70 |
SEM |
34 |
107 |
GASULLA |
Justine |
|
00:21:51 |
13,70 |
MIF |
1 |
108 |
DORSCHNER |
Manon |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:02 |
13,60 |
MIF |
2 |
109 |
KAISER |
Paul |
|
00:22:14 |
13,50 |
V3M |
3 |
110 |
WANTZ |
Antoine |
|
00:22:15 |
13,50 |
MIM |
16 |
111 |
DIEDERICHS |
Mathias |
|
00:22:17 |
13,50 |
SEM |
35 |
112 |
MUNCH |
Cédric |
Fumacos |
00:22:18 |
13,50 |
SEM |
36 |
113 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
|
00:22:20 |
13,40 |
V3M |
4 |
114 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
|
00:22:20 |
13,40 |
V1M |
21 |
115 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
|
00:22:20 |
13,40 |
V2M |
9 |
116 |
CATHERINE |
Charles |
Credit Mutuel |
00:22:24 |
13,40 |
SEM |
37 |
117 |
HAEGY METZ |
Lukas |
|
00:22:24 |
13,40 |
MIM |
17 |
118 |
BLONDEL |
Stéphane |
|
00:22:27 |
13,40 |
SEM |
38 |
119 |
MOSSER |
Lucas |
|
00:22:30 |
13,30 |
CAM |
12 |
120 |
JAEGER |
Ruth |
|
00:22:34 |
13,30 |
V1F |
3 |
121 |
HELMBACHER |
Samy |
Dauphin Obernai |
00:22:37 |
13,30 |
MIM |
18 |
122 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
|
00:22:38 |
13,30 |
SEF |
7 |
123 |
KLEIN MICHEL |
Muriel |
|
00:22:49 |
13,10 |
V1F |
4 |
124 |
BOUTEILLER |
Pierre |
|
00:22:51 |
13,10 |
CAM |
13 |
125 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:52 |
13,10 |
SEF |
8 |
126 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Général Motors |
00:22:52 |
13,10 |
V2M |
10 |
127 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Performance67.Com |
00:22:55 |
13,10 |
V4M |
1 |
128 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:22:55 |
13,10 |
V1F |
5 |
129 |
LAPOINTE |
Léo |
|
00:22:58 |
13,10 |
MIM |
19 |
130 |
ERHARD |
Claire |
S/L Ill Bruche Lingolsheim |
00:22:59 |
13,10 |
SEF |
9 |
131 |
EPPINGER |
Markus |
|
00:23:00 |
13,00 |
V1M |
22 |
132 |
CERVANTES |
Marc |
|
00:23:02 |
13,00 |
V1M |
23 |
133 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
|
00:23:02 |
13,00 |
V2M |
11 |
134 |
LOUIS |
Lucas |
|
00:23:02 |
13,00 |
MIM |
20 |
135 |
ZELLMEYER |
Aurélie |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:23:04 |
13,00 |
ESF |
2 |
136 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Solène |
Rosheim Running |
00:23:07 |
13,00 |
CAF |
3 |
137 |
BAUDOT |
Jerome |
Ass |
00:23:08 |
13,00 |
V1M |
24 |
138 |
WEBER |
Matthieu |
Sar'Running |
00:23:09 |
13,00 |
CAM |
14 |
139 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Sar'Running |
00:23:10 |
12,90 |
V1M |
25 |
140 |
WURTZ |
David |
|
00:23:12 |
12,90 |
SEM |
39 |
141 |
KOPFF |
Stéphane |
|
00:23:14 |
12,90 |
SEM |
40 |
142 |
KUNTZMANN |
Angélique |
Befc Epfig |
00:23:15 |
12,90 |
SEF |
10 |
143 |
JOST |
Tom |
|
00:23:22 |
12,80 |
MIM |
21 |
144 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Hager Group |
00:23:23 |
12,80 |
V2M |
12 |
145 |
FISCHER |
Cécile |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:23:29 |
12,80 |
SEF |
11 |
146 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
00:23:30 |
12,80 |
SEF |
12 |
147 |
MAECHEL |
Benjamin |
|
00:23:31 |
12,80 |
SEM |
41 |
148 |
BULTEAU |
Christophe |
|
00:23:31 |
12,80 |
V1M |
26 |
149 |
GRADOUX |
Florian |
|
00:23:35 |
12,70 |
MIM |
22 |
150 |
STROMEL |
Ulrich |
|
00:23:36 |
12,70 |
V1M |
27 |
151 |
VILLATTE |
Yanni |
|
00:23:38 |
12,70 |
MIM |
23 |
152 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Rame |
00:23:38 |
12,70 |
V2F |
1 |
153 |
PFISTER |
Sandrine |
Vioxedrine Family |
00:23:38 |
12,70 |
SEF |
13 |
154 |
AICOLINO |
Guillermo |
|
00:23:39 |
12,70 |
SEM |
42 |
155 |
LAMBERT |
Sébastien |
|
00:23:40 |
12,70 |
SEM |
43 |
156 |
ZIMMERLIN |
Sébastien |
|
00:23:42 |
12,70 |
SEM |
44 |
157 |
BAUERLÉ |
Simon |
Rosheim Running |
00:23:47 |
12,60 |
V1M |
28 |
158 |
WISSER |
Sébastien |
|
00:23:50 |
12,60 |
SEM |
45 |
159 |
BERTRAND |
Laetitia |
|
00:23:55 |
12,50 |
V1F |
6 |
160 |
PFISTER |
Coline |
Vioxedrine Family |
00:23:56 |
12,50 |
MIF |
3 |
161 |
FABY |
Philippe |
Hager Group |
00:24:01 |
12,50 |
V1M |
29 |
162 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:02 |
12,50 |
V1F |
7 |
163 |
CASCIONE |
Martino |
Fortal |
00:24:11 |
12,40 |
SEF |
14 |
164 |
URBAN |
Emmanuel |
Stracel |
00:24:12 |
12,40 |
V1M |
30 |
165 |
EHRSTEIN |
Vincent |
|
00:24:17 |
12,40 |
SEM |
46 |
166 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
|
00:24:18 |
12,30 |
SEM |
47 |
167 |
GABRIELE |
Anthony |
|
00:24:19 |
12,30 |
SEM |
48 |
168 |
SASSI |
Dominique |
Colmar M. C. |
00:24:21 |
12,30 |
V2M |
13 |
169 |
HOEGY |
Jaky |
Sro Obernai |
00:24:24 |
12,30 |
V3M |
5 |
170 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:29 |
12,30 |
V2F |
2 |
171 |
BELKHORFI |
Sami |
|
00:24:31 |
12,20 |
MIM |
24 |
172 |
ANDLAUER |
Bénédicte |
Rosheim Running |
00:24:32 |
12,20 |
CAF |
4 |
173 |
BRONNER |
Stève |
|
00:24:40 |
12,20 |
SEM |
49 |
174 |
HOLTZMANN |
Audrey |
|
00:24:43 |
12,10 |
SEF |
15 |
175 |
LHEUREUX |
Diane |
Rosheim Running |
00:24:44 |
12,10 |
MIF |
4 |
176 |
VETTER |
Clément |
Fortal |
00:24:46 |
12,10 |
V3M |
6 |
177 |
GRISNAU |
Jean |
|
00:24:47 |
12,10 |
SEM |
50 |
178 |
SIMON |
Claire |
Rosheim Running |
00:24:52 |
12,10 |
MIF |
5 |
179 |
STAACK |
Anke |
|
00:24:53 |
12,10 |
SEF |
16 |
180 |
KARTNER |
Bernard |
Messier-Bugatti |
00:24:56 |
12,00 |
V2M |
14 |
181 |
HEZARIFEND |
Béatrice |
|
00:25:01 |
12,00 |
V1F |
8 |
182 |
MULLER |
Quentin |
|
00:25:02 |
12,00 |
CAM |
15 |
183 |
LEROUX |
Bruno |
|
00:25:05 |
12,00 |
V1M |
31 |
184 |
MAILLARD |
Juliette |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:25:05 |
12,00 |
JUF |
1 |
185 |
DILLENSEGER |
Sarah |
|
00:25:07 |
11,90 |
JUF |
2 |
186 |
TERAZZI |
Alain |
|
00:25:08 |
11,90 |
V2M |
15 |
187 |
GOULOIS |
Gilles |
|
00:25:09 |
11,90 |
V2M |
16 |
188 |
HUILIER |
France |
|
00:25:13 |
11,90 |
SEF |
17 |
189 |
CASSET |
Anne |
|
00:25:13 |
11,90 |
V1F |
9 |
190 |
ROHRBACHER |
Patrick |
|
00:25:13 |
11,90 |
V2M |
17 |
191 |
SCHWEIZER |
Marc |
|
00:25:14 |
11,90 |
V1M |
32 |
192 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
|
00:25:18 |
11,90 |
SEF |
18 |
193 |
LOUIS |
Celine |
Asl Carsat |
00:25:19 |
11,80 |
SEF |
19 |
194 |
OTT |
Perrine |
|
00:25:19 |
11,80 |
SEF |
20 |
195 |
NOEL |
Georges |
|
00:25:25 |
11,80 |
V1M |
33 |
196 |
BRASSE |
Mélanie |
Ce Sncf |
00:25:25 |
11,80 |
SEF |
21 |
197 |
WEBER |
Amandine |
|
00:25:27 |
11,80 |
SEF |
22 |
198 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
|
00:25:27 |
11,80 |
ESF |
3 |
199 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
General Motors |
00:25:30 |
11,80 |
V2M |
18 |
200 |
BURTON |
Laurent |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:25:31 |
11,80 |
V1M |
34 |
201 |
REBMEISTER |
Yvan |
Ce Millipore |
00:25:37 |
11,70 |
SEM |
51 |
202 |
MARTIN |
Rachel |
|
00:25:39 |
11,70 |
V1F |
10 |
203 |
THALMANN |
Ines |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:25:39 |
11,70 |
MIF |
6 |
204 |
VOGEL |
Raphael |
|
00:25:41 |
11,70 |
SEM |
52 |
205 |
METZLER |
Celestine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:41 |
11,70 |
CAF |
5 |
206 |
SIFFER |
Jean Marie |
|
00:25:43 |
11,70 |
V3M |
7 |
207 |
RIEGERT |
Cynthia |
Dhl Freight |
00:25:44 |
11,70 |
CAF |
6 |
208 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
|
00:25:46 |
11,60 |
V1M |
35 |
209 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
|
00:25:51 |
11,60 |
V1F |
11 |
210 |
KOPFF |
Nathalie |
|
00:25:53 |
11,60 |
V1F |
12 |
211 |
WALTER |
Marie |
Rame |
00:25:54 |
11,60 |
V1F |
13 |
212 |
STOCKER |
Caroline |
As Saint Pierre Bois |
00:25:55 |
11,60 |
SEF |
23 |
213 |
LAUMONT |
Élodie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:56 |
11,60 |
ESF |
4 |
214 |
GROSSE |
Amandine |
Rame |
00:26:00 |
11,50 |
JUF |
3 |
215 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
S2A Asptt Strasbourg |
00:26:00 |
11,50 |
SEF |
24 |
216 |
MATHIEU |
Jean-Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:02 |
11,50 |
V4M |
2 |
217 |
HOPFNER |
Guillaume |
|
00:26:02 |
11,50 |
SEM |
53 |
218 |
UWE |
Vagt |
|
00:26:12 |
11,50 |
V2M |
19 |
219 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
|
00:26:12 |
11,50 |
V1F |
14 |
220 |
BUCK |
Laura |
|
00:26:14 |
11,40 |
MIF |
7 |
221 |
HECKEL |
Serge |
|
00:26:15 |
11,40 |
SEM |
54 |
222 |
LE SCAO |
Cédric |
|
00:26:16 |
11,40 |
SEM |
55 |
223 |
GEISKOPF |
Aurélien |
|
00:26:16 |
11,40 |
SEM |
56 |
224 |
SCHAEFFER |
Florian |
|
00:26:17 |
11,40 |
MIM |
25 |
225 |
HUBER |
Sandrine |
|
00:26:21 |
11,40 |
SEF |
25 |
226 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
|
00:26:21 |
11,40 |
V1M |
36 |
227 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Controls |
00:26:22 |
11,40 |
V2F |
3 |
228 |
MEUNIER |
Alain |
|
00:26:22 |
11,40 |
V3M |
8 |
229 |
BRONNER |
Florent |
|
00:26:23 |
11,40 |
SEM |
57 |
230 |
GILGENMANN |
Guy |
|
00:26:26 |
11,30 |
V1M |
37 |
231 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
|
00:26:27 |
11,30 |
V1F |
15 |
232 |
LEROUX |
Lucie |
As Laclaquette |
00:26:33 |
11,30 |
MIF |
8 |
233 |
RUZICKA |
Christophe |
Gaggenau Industrie |
00:26:33 |
11,30 |
SEM |
58 |
234 |
SPECKLIN |
Morand |
|
00:26:38 |
11,30 |
V2M |
20 |
235 |
FRINDEL |
Frederic |
|
00:26:38 |
11,30 |
MIM |
26 |
236 |
BERTHE |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:41 |
11,20 |
SEF |
26 |
237 |
ZUCCALA |
Celine |
Clestra Running |
00:26:50 |
11,20 |
SEF |
27 |
238 |
BRONNER |
Jérôme |
Socomec |
00:26:52 |
11,20 |
SEM |
59 |
239 |
BURTON |
Blandine |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:26:58 |
11,10 |
V1F |
16 |
240 |
LIDENLAUB |
Thomas |
|
00:26:58 |
11,10 |
V1M |
38 |
241 |
METZ |
Elena |
Fortal |
00:27:03 |
11,10 |
JUF |
4 |
242 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager Group |
00:27:04 |
11,10 |
V1F |
17 |
243 |
DEMEER |
Maryse |
|
00:27:06 |
11,10 |
V1F |
18 |
244 |
HIMBER |
Myriam |
|
00:27:07 |
11,10 |
SEF |
28 |
245 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:27:11 |
11,00 |
V1M |
39 |
246 |
BESSON |
Carole |
Messier Bugatti Dowty |
00:27:13 |
11,00 |
V1F |
19 |
247 |
DUDRAGNE |
Dominique |
|
00:27:14 |
11,00 |
V1F |
20 |
248 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-Pierre |
Défoulés |
00:27:16 |
11,00 |
V4M |
3 |
249 |
LAUFER |
Hélène |
Puma Sport2000 |
00:27:17 |
11,00 |
SEF |
29 |
250 |
REHM |
Christian |
Fumacos |
00:27:18 |
11,00 |
V2M |
21 |
251 |
LOSSER |
Christine |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:27:19 |
11,00 |
V1F |
21 |
252 |
GRISNAUX |
Jean-Claude |
|
00:27:24 |
10,90 |
V1M |
40 |
253 |
GRENIER |
Aude |
|
00:27:25 |
10,90 |
SEF |
30 |
254 |
HERR |
Evelyne |
|
00:27:26 |
10,90 |
V1F |
22 |
255 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
|
00:27:27 |
10,90 |
SEM |
60 |
256 |
CAPOT |
Pamela |
|
00:27:27 |
10,90 |
SEF |
31 |
257 |
LEBERT |
Laurent |
|
00:27:30 |
10,90 |
V1M |
41 |
258 |
MADI |
Jojot |
|
00:27:31 |
10,90 |
V1M |
42 |
259 |
MANGIN |
Fréderic |
Fortal |
00:27:39 |
10,80 |
V1M |
43 |
260 |
HOFFBECK |
Martine |
Asl Carsat |
00:27:41 |
10,80 |
V1F |
23 |
261 |
ROTH |
Frédéric |
|
00:27:41 |
10,80 |
SEM |
61 |
262 |
POTIER |
Josephine |
Clestra Running |
00:27:41 |
10,80 |
V1F |
24 |
263 |
METZLER |
Gisèle |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:27:43 |
10,80 |
V1F |
25 |
264 |
VERGER |
Peggy |
Ce Sncf |
00:27:44 |
10,80 |
SEF |
32 |
265 |
OECHSEL |
Thierry |
|
00:27:47 |
10,80 |
SEM |
62 |
266 |
OUIS |
Fatima |
|
00:27:49 |
10,80 |
V1F |
26 |
267 |
BAUER |
Sophie |
|
00:27:52 |
10,80 |
SEM |
63 |
268 |
HOFFNER |
Victor |
|
00:27:52 |
10,80 |
MIM |
27 |
269 |
REYMANN |
Christian |
As La Claquette |
00:27:52 |
10,80 |
V2M |
22 |
270 |
HIESSLER |
Viviane |
|
00:27:53 |
10,80 |
SEF |
33 |
271 |
VELLUET |
Claire |
|
00:27:56 |
10,70 |
SEF |
34 |
272 |
SIMUONC |
Alain |
Cus Habitat |
00:27:57 |
10,70 |
V1M |
44 |
273 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
|
00:27:59 |
10,70 |
V2F |
4 |
274 |
MEYER |
Stephane |
|
00:28:00 |
10,70 |
V1M |
45 |
275 |
GILLIG |
Vincent |
Rame |
00:28:02 |
10,70 |
V1M |
46 |
276 |
DOMIS |
Morgane |
|
00:28:02 |
10,70 |
CAF |
7 |
277 |
BOBBIO |
Isabelle |
|
00:28:05 |
10,70 |
V2F |
5 |
278 |
FRITZ |
Aurelie |
|
00:28:07 |
10,70 |
SEF |
35 |
279 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:28:08 |
10,70 |
V2F |
6 |
280 |
MAECHEL |
Alexandre |
|
00:28:09 |
10,70 |
SEM |
64 |
281 |
VEINHARD |
Corinne |
|
00:28:09 |
10,70 |
V1F |
27 |
282 |
MALADRY |
Dominique |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:28:11 |
10,60 |
V2F |
7 |
283 |
SOULARD |
Muriel |
|
00:28:13 |
10,60 |
SEF |
36 |
284 |
JARKA |
Caroline |
|
00:28:17 |
10,60 |
SEF |
37 |
285 |
RISCHMANN |
Paul |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:28:20 |
10,60 |
V2M |
23 |
286 |
HECKEL |
Didier |
|
00:28:21 |
10,60 |
V1M |
47 |
287 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
|
00:28:25 |
10,60 |
V3M |
9 |
288 |
BLATZ |
Remy |
|
00:28:26 |
10,60 |
V2M |
24 |
289 |
LOGEL |
Tiphaine |
|
00:28:26 |
10,60 |
V1F |
28 |
290 |
KROFFIG |
Anne |
|
00:28:32 |
10,50 |
MIF |
9 |
291 |
MOSSLER |
Frederic |
|
00:28:33 |
10,50 |
V2M |
25 |
292 |
SCHUSTER |
Christine |
|
00:28:34 |
10,50 |
V1F |
29 |
293 |
TREMOLIERES |
Isabelle |
|
00:28:38 |
10,50 |
SEF |
38 |
294 |
SCHAEFFER |
Didier |
|
00:28:42 |
10,50 |
V1M |
48 |
295 |
DUPLESSIS |
Patrick |
|
00:28:42 |
10,50 |
V3M |
10 |
296 |
DOLISY |
Aline |
|
00:28:43 |
10,40 |
SEF |
39 |
297 |
SIMON |
Marlene |
|
00:28:43 |
10,40 |
V4F |
1 |
298 |
STROH |
Laurent |
Ecf |
00:28:45 |
10,40 |
V1M |
49 |
299 |
BOCH |
Cédric |
Fortal |
00:28:47 |
10,40 |
SEM |
65 |
300 |
DANIEL |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
00:28:50 |
10,40 |
V1F |
30 |
301 |
HERRMANN |
Serge |
|
00:28:52 |
10,40 |
SEM |
66 |
302 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
00:28:53 |
10,40 |
V1F |
31 |
303 |
SANTONI |
Estelle |
|
00:28:54 |
10,40 |
SEF |
40 |
304 |
DUVAUCHEBLE |
Thierry |
|
00:28:58 |
10,40 |
V1M |
50 |
305 |
MAILLARD |
Pierrette |
Mollkirch |
00:29:00 |
10,30 |
V1F |
32 |
306 |
MOREIRA |
Mylène |
|
00:29:03 |
10,30 |
SEF |
41 |
307 |
JEANNIN |
Fanny |
|
00:29:08 |
10,30 |
V1F |
33 |
308 |
RICHARD |
Stephane |
|
00:29:08 |
10,30 |
V1M |
51 |
309 |
LEROUX |
Marilyne |
|
00:29:08 |
10,30 |
SEF |
42 |
310 |
HAFFNER |
Maud |
Socomec |
00:29:10 |
10,30 |
SEF |
43 |
311 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:29:10 |
10,30 |
V2F |
8 |
312 |
MASTRONARDI |
Alain |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:29:11 |
10,30 |
V1M |
52 |
313 |
LIPS |
Martine |
Ca Rosheim Basket |
00:29:13 |
10,30 |
V2F |
9 |
314 |
GENEWE |
Sabine |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:29:18 |
10,20 |
V1F |
34 |
315 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:29:19 |
10,20 |
V3M |
11 |
316 |
MEYER |
Corine |
Stracel |
00:29:24 |
10,20 |
V1F |
35 |
317 |
GODARD |
Diana |
|
00:29:24 |
10,20 |
V1F |
36 |
318 |
SZARVAS |
Jean Luc |
|
00:29:25 |
10,20 |
V2M |
26 |
319 |
LUTTMANN |
Anne |
|
00:29:28 |
10,20 |
V1F |
37 |
320 |
COPIN |
Lorenzo |
|
00:29:28 |
10,20 |
SEM |
67 |
321 |
LEUENBERGER |
Laetitia |
|
00:29:34 |
10,10 |
SEF |
44 |
322 |
VALENTIN |
Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:29:37 |
10,10 |
V4M |
4 |
323 |
BACKERT |
Gerard |
|
00:29:42 |
10,10 |
V2M |
27 |
324 |
DUTILLOY |
Valérie |
|
00:29:43 |
10,10 |
SEF |
45 |
325 |
CUOMO |
Gino |
|
00:29:47 |
10,10 |
SEM |
68 |
326 |
REBMEISTER |
Karine |
|
00:29:53 |
10,00 |
SEF |
46 |
327 |
STEY |
Amanda |
|
00:29:55 |
10,00 |
V1F |
38 |
328 |
BLAU |
Typhanie |
|
00:29:56 |
10,00 |
SEF |
47 |
329 |
CABELLO |
Francisco |
|
00:30:00 |
10,00 |
V2M |
28 |
330 |
GROSSHENY |
Roseline |
|
00:30:00 |
10,00 |
MIF |
10 |
331 |
QUANTIN |
Marlyse |
Général Motors |
00:30:01 |
10,00 |
V3F |
1 |
332 |
BRUNEAU |
Marie |
|
00:30:05 |
10,00 |
SEF |
48 |
333 |
LOISEAU |
Arnaud |
|
00:30:08 |
10,00 |
SEM |
69 |
334 |
MOYNE |
Nathalie |
|
00:30:12 |
9,90 |
SEF |
49 |
335 |
BOUKRAA |
Dounia |
|
00:30:15 |
9,90 |
MIF |
11 |
336 |
GIRARD |
Céline |
|
00:30:23 |
9,90 |
SEF |
50 |
337 |
DIEM |
Dominique |
|
00:30:23 |
9,90 |
V2F |
10 |
338 |
HERR -FLEUROV |
Christine |
|
00:30:25 |
9,90 |
V1F |
39 |
339 |
SCHOETTEL |
Natacha |
|
00:30:26 |
9,90 |
SEF |
51 |
340 |
FAY |
Jean Thomas |
|
00:30:31 |
9,80 |
CAM |
16 |
341 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
|
00:30:32 |
9,80 |
JUF |
5 |
342 |
JOLY |
Françoise |
|
00:30:35 |
9,80 |
SEF |
52 |
343 |
HUSSEIN |
Emilie |
Sofitex |
00:30:39 |
9,80 |
SEF |
53 |
344 |
DESILLES |
Angelique |
|
00:30:41 |
9,80 |
SEF |
54 |
345 |
EBER |
Valentin |
Sofitex |
00:30:45 |
9,80 |
CAM |
17 |
346 |
VINCENT |
Martine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:30:48 |
9,70 |
V3F |
2 |
347 |
STEIB |
Fréderic |
Cus Habitat |
00:30:48 |
9,70 |
SEM |
70 |
348 |
LEMARCHAND |
Maryse |
|
00:30:49 |
9,70 |
ESF |
5 |
349 |
URSULA |
Seeliger |
|
00:30:56 |
9,70 |
V2F |
11 |
350 |
DIERSTEIN |
Stephanie |
|
00:30:58 |
9,70 |
SEF |
55 |
351 |
HURBAIN |
Emmanuelle |
|
00:31:02 |
9,70 |
SEF |
56 |
352 |
SINGER |
Michel |
|
00:31:06 |
9,60 |
V3M |
12 |
353 |
PERDOMINI |
Morgane |
|
00:31:07 |
9,60 |
SEF |
57 |
354 |
SANTONI |
Richard |
|
00:31:08 |
9,60 |
V3M |
13 |
355 |
HELIER |
Fabienne |
As La Claquette |
00:31:10 |
9,60 |
V2F |
12 |
356 |
WEBER |
Marie |
|
00:31:12 |
9,60 |
SEF |
58 |
357 |
GEWINNER |
William |
|
00:31:14 |
9,60 |
SEM |
71 |
358 |
GUTH |
Michèle |
|
00:31:16 |
9,60 |
V1F |
40 |
359 |
LICITRA |
Floriana |
|
00:31:17 |
9,60 |
SEF |
59 |
360 |
CAMPEIS |
Serge |
|
00:31:17 |
9,60 |
V1M |
53 |
361 |
STEINBACH |
Julie |
Hôpitaux Universitaires De Strasbourg |
00:31:24 |
9,60 |
SEF |
60 |
362 |
HAGEMAN |
Sylvain |
|
00:31:29 |
9,50 |
SEM |
72 |
363 |
KRAUTH |
Serge |
|
00:31:35 |
9,50 |
V1M |
54 |
364 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
|
00:31:37 |
9,50 |
SEF |
61 |
365 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christine |
Credit Mutuel |
00:31:39 |
9,50 |
SEF |
62 |
366 |
TIRELLI |
Stéphane |
|
00:31:45 |
9,40 |
SEM |
73 |
367 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:31:57 |
9,40 |
V1F |
41 |
368 |
MAETZ |
Marie-Françoise |
|
00:31:59 |
9,40 |
SEF |
63 |
369 |
SOMMER |
Roseline |
|
00:31:59 |
9,40 |
V1F |
42 |
370 |
LAMAZIÈRE |
Marie |
|
00:32:01 |
9,40 |
MIF |
12 |
371 |
BIALKOWSKI |
Mélanie |
|
00:32:03 |
9,40 |
SEF |
64 |
372 |
LINTZ |
Nathalie |
Sofitex |
00:32:03 |
9,40 |
V1F |
43 |
373 |
COLTAT |
Yolande |
Forstheim |
00:32:04 |
9,40 |
V2F |
13 |
374 |
DORFFER |
Estelle |
|
00:32:19 |
9,30 |
SEF |
65 |
375 |
MULLER |
Rachel |
|
00:32:22 |
9,30 |
SEF |
66 |
376 |
BOUKRAA |
Samia |
|
00:32:26 |
9,20 |
MIF |
13 |
377 |
FISCHER |
Karine |
Ecole Elementaire Boersch |
00:32:29 |
9,20 |
SEF |
67 |
378 |
HAEGELI |
Magalie |
|
00:32:34 |
9,20 |
MIF |
14 |
379 |
HELD |
Catherine |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:32:34 |
9,20 |
V1F |
44 |
380 |
LEIBBRANDT |
Séverine |
|
00:32:42 |
9,20 |
SEF |
68 |
381 |
REHM |
Fanny |
Fumacos |
00:32:43 |
9,20 |
SEF |
69 |
382 |
ALBORNO |
Laurence |
|
00:32:44 |
9,20 |
V1F |
45 |
383 |
BERTHOLD |
Patricia |
|
00:32:45 |
9,20 |
V2F |
14 |
384 |
SCHMITT |
Zoé |
|
00:32:48 |
9,10 |
MIF |
15 |
385 |
GASPARD |
Karine |
|
00:33:01 |
9,10 |
SEF |
70 |
386 |
BERNHARD |
Marie Laure |
|
00:33:02 |
9,10 |
V2F |
15 |
387 |
METZGER |
Sylvie |
Osram |
00:33:08 |
9,10 |
V1F |
46 |
388 |
ERB |
Monique |
|
00:33:09 |
9,00 |
V3F |
3 |
389 |
GIRARD |
Cyril |
|
00:33:09 |
9,00 |
SEM |
74 |
390 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
|
00:33:13 |
9,00 |
V4F |
2 |
391 |
CAMPEIS |
Marie Laure |
|
00:33:14 |
9,00 |
V1F |
47 |
392 |
JOHANN |
Nathalie |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:33:38 |
8,90 |
V1F |
48 |
393 |
GEBHART |
Martine |
K & M |
00:33:40 |
8,90 |
V1F |
49 |
394 |
CLOP |
Margaux |
|
00:33:43 |
8,90 |
MIF |
16 |
395 |
BELKACEMI |
Karim |
K & M |
00:33:44 |
8,90 |
V1M |
55 |
396 |
RÖHR |
Isabelle |
|
00:34:06 |
8,80 |
V1F |
50 |
397 |
ZIMMER |
Dorothé |
|
00:34:16 |
8,80 |
SEF |
71 |
398 |
SCOTTI |
Aurélie |
|
00:34:22 |
8,70 |
SEF |
72 |
399 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Ases |
00:34:23 |
8,70 |
V3M |
14 |
400 |
PITZ |
Laetitia |
|
00:34:26 |
8,70 |
SEF |
73 |
401 |
CONENNA |
Cathy |
|
00:34:35 |
8,70 |
SEF |
74 |
402 |
WINSIEL |
Ingrid |
|
00:34:40 |
8,70 |
SEF |
75 |
403 |
LEPARC |
Sabrina |
|
00:34:43 |
8,60 |
SEF |
76 |
404 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Myriam |
|
00:35:06 |
8,50 |
SEF |
77 |
405 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
|
00:35:07 |
8,50 |
V4M |
5 |
406 |
GUYOMARD |
Nathalie |
|
00:35:26 |
8,50 |
SEF |
78 |
407 |
KNEPFLER |
Jo |
|
00:35:51 |
8,40 |
SEM |
75 |
408 |
GEWINNER |
Christian |
|
00:35:52 |
8,40 |
SEM |
76 |
409 |
WIDMANN |
Sandrine |
Sofitex |
00:35:54 |
8,40 |
V1F |
51 |
410 |
SCHNEIDER |
Brigitte |
|
00:35:56 |
8,30 |
SEF |
79 |
411 |
HERTZOG |
Aline |
|
00:36:08 |
8,30 |
SEF |
80 |
412 |
HEDTMANN |
Rachel |
|
00:36:19 |
8,30 |
SEF |
81 |
413 |
ERB |
Frédérique |
|
00:36:36 |
8,20 |
SEF |
82 |
414 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
|
00:37:09 |
8,10 |
V4F |
3 |
415 |
SURY |
Alexandra |
|
00:37:27 |
8,00 |
SEF |
83 |
416 |
FERRY |
Aurélie |
|
00:37:33 |
8,00 |
SEF |
84 |
417 |
SEDDA |
Gavino |
|
00:38:21 |
7,80 |
V4M |
6 |
418 |
BUCK |
Audrey |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:41:34 |
7,20 |
SEF |
85 |
419 |
LAZARUS |
Séverine |
|
00:41:42 |
7,20 |
SEF |
86 |
420 |
PFEIFFER |
Marine |
Puma Sport2000 |
00:43:09 |
7,00 |
SEF |
87 |