Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
temps |
moy. km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
HAEGELE |
Regis |
Acca |
00:33:52 |
17,70 |
SEM |
1 |
2 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Ana-Fch |
00:34:34 |
17,40 |
SEM |
2 |
3 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:35:16 |
17,00 |
SEM |
3 |
4 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Wantzenau |
00:35:31 |
16,90 |
SEM |
4 |
5 |
GALLEF |
Mickaël |
|
00:36:18 |
16,50 |
SEM |
5 |
6 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:36:18 |
16,50 |
V1M |
1 |
7 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Ibal |
00:36:39 |
16,40 |
V1M |
2 |
8 |
MOLLET |
Gaël |
Gael Running |
00:36:55 |
16,30 |
SEM |
6 |
9 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Sr Obernai |
00:37:03 |
16,20 |
V1M |
3 |
10 |
STIEGLER |
Emmanuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:37:15 |
16,10 |
V1M |
4 |
11 |
MATRAT |
Martin |
Team Coach Avenir |
00:37:31 |
16,00 |
SEM |
7 |
12 |
GENEVE |
Valentin |
Besancon Triathlon |
00:37:44 |
15,90 |
ESM |
1 |
13 |
FEURER |
Julien |
|
00:37:47 |
15,90 |
SEM |
8 |
14 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
|
00:37:52 |
15,80 |
SEM |
9 |
15 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Acca |
00:37:54 |
15,80 |
ESM |
2 |
16 |
PECK |
Philippe |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:01 |
15,80 |
V2M |
1 |
17 |
LOUIS |
Thibaut |
Sro Obernai |
00:38:03 |
15,80 |
CAM |
1 |
18 |
ANSTETT |
Vincent |
Clemmesy |
00:38:04 |
15,80 |
SEM |
10 |
19 |
WINTZERITH |
Marie |
Sport2000 |
00:38:24 |
15,60 |
SEF |
1 |
20 |
BOEHLER |
Christophe |
Www.Voixlibres.Org |
00:38:27 |
15,60 |
V1M |
5 |
21 |
BEAUREGARD |
Jennifer |
Police Sportive |
00:38:28 |
15,60 |
SEF |
2 |
22 |
CALMARD |
Thierry |
|
00:38:32 |
15,60 |
V1M |
6 |
23 |
LAUMONT |
Fréderic |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:34 |
15,60 |
ESM |
3 |
24 |
OSTER |
Guillaume |
|
00:38:35 |
15,60 |
CAM |
2 |
25 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
|
00:38:37 |
15,50 |
V1M |
7 |
26 |
SCHMITT |
Marcel |
Team Coachavenir |
00:38:43 |
15,50 |
ESM |
4 |
27 |
LEPEZEL |
Arnaud |
|
00:38:47 |
15,50 |
SEM |
11 |
28 |
ARENTZ |
Yann |
|
00:39:06 |
15,30 |
ESM |
5 |
29 |
MONNOT |
Emile |
|
00:39:15 |
15,30 |
SEM |
12 |
30 |
BERNHARD |
Anthony |
|
00:39:15 |
15,30 |
SEM |
13 |
31 |
DUMONT |
Olivier |
|
00:39:15 |
15,30 |
SEM |
14 |
32 |
MANN |
Jérémy |
|
00:39:21 |
15,20 |
SEM |
15 |
33 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana Ras |
00:39:24 |
15,20 |
SEM |
16 |
34 |
ECKERT |
Farid |
|
00:39:26 |
15,20 |
SEM |
17 |
35 |
STUMPF |
Jean-Florent |
Trimoval |
00:39:27 |
15,20 |
SEM |
18 |
36 |
TOSCANO |
Luca |
|
00:39:28 |
15,20 |
SEM |
19 |
37 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier-Bugatti |
00:39:39 |
15,10 |
V2M |
2 |
38 |
HORNY |
Jerome |
Vcustri |
00:39:50 |
15,10 |
V1M |
8 |
39 |
STOYANOV |
Charles |
Trimoval |
00:39:51 |
15,10 |
V1M |
9 |
40 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
00:39:51 |
15,10 |
SEM |
20 |
41 |
STRAUB |
Claude |
Acca |
00:40:01 |
15,00 |
V1M |
10 |
42 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sr Obernai |
00:40:02 |
15,00 |
SEM |
21 |
43 |
SCHILL |
Régis |
As Lilly |
00:40:02 |
15,00 |
SEM |
22 |
44 |
VALLIN |
Baptiste |
|
00:40:06 |
15,00 |
SEM |
23 |
45 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Marc |
|
00:40:10 |
14,90 |
CAM |
3 |
46 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatz Trotters |
00:40:11 |
14,90 |
V1M |
11 |
47 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:12 |
14,90 |
SEM |
24 |
48 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
|
00:40:13 |
14,90 |
SEM |
25 |
49 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Hager Group |
00:40:18 |
14,90 |
V1M |
12 |
50 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
S2A / Asptt Strasbourg |
00:40:20 |
14,90 |
V1M |
13 |
51 |
HENCK |
Olivier |
|
00:40:24 |
14,90 |
SEF |
3 |
52 |
CHARROIN |
Cedric |
|
00:40:27 |
14,80 |
V1M |
14 |
53 |
BAUR |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
00:40:29 |
14,80 |
SEM |
26 |
54 |
BARTH |
Jean-Daniel |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:40:30 |
14,80 |
SEM |
27 |
55 |
LANDA |
Jérémie |
Trimoval |
00:40:33 |
14,80 |
SEM |
28 |
56 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Général Motors |
00:40:33 |
14,80 |
SEM |
29 |
57 |
FRITZ |
Damien |
Liebherr |
00:40:38 |
14,80 |
SEM |
30 |
58 |
BACHELET |
Francis |
La Grande Traversée Telethon |
00:40:40 |
14,80 |
V1M |
15 |
59 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
|
00:40:45 |
14,70 |
SEM |
31 |
60 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Www.Trail-Hk.Com |
00:40:47 |
14,70 |
V1M |
16 |
61 |
FEYS |
Patrice |
|
00:40:49 |
14,70 |
SEM |
32 |
62 |
BOURMAULT |
Etienne |
Clemmesy |
00:40:53 |
14,70 |
V2M |
3 |
63 |
HUCK |
Philippe |
Colmar M.C. |
00:40:58 |
14,60 |
SEM |
33 |
64 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
|
00:41:00 |
14,60 |
SEM |
34 |
65 |
TOSCANO |
Frédéric |
|
00:41:02 |
14,60 |
SEM |
35 |
66 |
MOSCHENROSS |
Christian |
Clemmesy |
00:41:03 |
14,60 |
V2M |
4 |
67 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Guillaume |
Sro Obernai |
00:41:05 |
14,60 |
CAM |
4 |
68 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ases |
00:41:07 |
14,60 |
V1M |
17 |
69 |
WENCKER |
Stéphane |
Coop Alsace |
00:41:14 |
14,60 |
SEM |
36 |
70 |
BARTH |
Damien |
Spo |
00:41:23 |
14,50 |
SEM |
37 |
71 |
GAUTIER |
Guillaume |
|
00:41:36 |
14,40 |
SEM |
38 |
72 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
|
00:41:39 |
14,40 |
CAM |
5 |
73 |
GENÈVE |
Rémy |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:41:42 |
14,40 |
SEM |
39 |
74 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Mathieu |
|
00:41:48 |
14,40 |
JUM |
1 |
75 |
VALETTE |
Renald |
|
00:41:48 |
14,40 |
SEM |
40 |
76 |
FORET |
Stéphane |
Team Coyote Running |
00:41:53 |
14,30 |
SEM |
41 |
77 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Philippe |
|
00:41:53 |
14,30 |
V1M |
18 |
78 |
GROHENS |
David |
|
00:41:54 |
14,30 |
SEM |
42 |
79 |
GILLMANN |
Theo |
|
00:41:55 |
14,30 |
SEM |
43 |
80 |
RECHT |
Thomas |
|
00:41:59 |
14,30 |
SEM |
44 |
81 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphael |
Osram |
00:42:02 |
14,30 |
V1M |
19 |
82 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Fc Rohrwiller |
00:42:09 |
14,20 |
V1M |
20 |
83 |
PERIER |
Jean François |
|
00:42:10 |
14,20 |
V2M |
5 |
84 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:42:11 |
14,20 |
SEM |
45 |
85 |
LOUX |
Robert |
As La-Claquette |
00:42:15 |
14,20 |
V2M |
6 |
86 |
MAISSANT |
Matthieu |
|
00:42:17 |
14,20 |
CAM |
6 |
87 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
|
00:42:19 |
14,20 |
V1M |
21 |
88 |
DELFORGE |
Jean Luc |
As Munster Athle |
00:42:27 |
14,10 |
SEM |
46 |
89 |
GIGOU |
Claude |
|
00:42:31 |
14,10 |
V2M |
7 |
90 |
HISLER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:42:31 |
14,10 |
V2M |
8 |
91 |
BAUERLÉ |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
00:42:32 |
14,10 |
CAM |
7 |
92 |
LITIQUE |
Valere |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:42:32 |
14,10 |
SEM |
47 |
93 |
DELRUE |
Nicolas |
|
00:42:34 |
14,10 |
SEM |
48 |
94 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
|
00:42:51 |
14,00 |
V1M |
22 |
95 |
GERMAIN |
Loïc |
|
00:42:52 |
14,00 |
SEM |
49 |
96 |
FILLINGER |
Delphine |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:42:57 |
14,00 |
SEF |
4 |
97 |
FABRE-WAGNER |
Linda |
Passeport Gourmand |
00:42:58 |
14,00 |
SEF |
5 |
98 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Gaz L |
00:43:02 |
13,90 |
SEM |
50 |
99 |
SCHOTT |
Laurent |
|
00:43:02 |
13,90 |
SEM |
51 |
100 |
SCHWOERER |
Patrick |
Socomec |
00:43:08 |
13,90 |
V1M |
23 |
101 |
MANN |
Valentin |
|
00:43:10 |
13,90 |
SEM |
52 |
102 |
CHAMPERT |
Etienne |
|
00:43:11 |
13,90 |
SEM |
53 |
103 |
ECKERT |
Cyril |
|
00:43:13 |
13,90 |
ESM |
6 |
104 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
|
00:43:14 |
13,90 |
V1M |
24 |
105 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
As Lilly |
00:43:15 |
13,90 |
SEM |
54 |
106 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:43:15 |
13,90 |
SEM |
55 |
107 |
MEYER |
Cedric |
|
00:43:16 |
13,90 |
SEM |
56 |
108 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Christophe |
Acd |
00:43:19 |
13,90 |
V1M |
25 |
109 |
HELD |
Philippe |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:43:19 |
13,90 |
V1M |
26 |
110 |
UHL |
Vincent |
|
00:43:19 |
13,90 |
SEM |
57 |
111 |
TOURNEUR |
Alexis |
|
00:43:21 |
13,80 |
V1M |
27 |
112 |
WILD |
Maxime |
|
00:43:24 |
13,80 |
JUM |
2 |
113 |
EBER |
Bertrand |
|
00:43:28 |
13,80 |
SEM |
58 |
114 |
BEHR |
Mickael |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:43:28 |
13,80 |
SEM |
59 |
115 |
JUNG |
Christian |
|
00:43:29 |
13,80 |
V1M |
28 |
116 |
FACCHI |
Lionel |
Fortal |
00:43:30 |
13,80 |
SEM |
60 |
117 |
ERB |
Pascal |
Osram |
00:43:32 |
13,80 |
V2M |
9 |
118 |
BOLINA |
François |
|
00:43:33 |
13,80 |
SEM |
61 |
119 |
BISANTZ |
René |
Colmar Speed |
00:43:37 |
13,80 |
V2M |
10 |
120 |
GEYL |
Laurent |
Delphi |
00:43:39 |
13,70 |
SEM |
62 |
121 |
BECK |
Christian |
|
00:43:42 |
13,70 |
V2M |
11 |
122 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
|
00:43:43 |
13,70 |
V1M |
29 |
123 |
FELDER |
Cyril |
Gaz De Barr |
00:43:46 |
13,70 |
SEM |
63 |
124 |
CURIN |
Arnaud |
|
00:43:50 |
13,70 |
SEM |
64 |
125 |
HIMBER |
Christian |
|
00:43:54 |
13,70 |
V1M |
30 |
126 |
VLOSIK |
Christophe |
Cg 67 |
00:43:54 |
13,70 |
V1M |
31 |
127 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Jean Charles |
|
00:43:55 |
13,70 |
SEM |
65 |
128 |
DOMENECH |
Geoffroy |
|
00:43:58 |
13,60 |
SEM |
66 |
129 |
CHALMANDRIER |
Franck |
|
00:44:00 |
13,60 |
SEM |
67 |
130 |
JOST |
Franck |
|
00:44:07 |
13,60 |
SEM |
68 |
131 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf-Alsace |
00:44:09 |
13,60 |
SEM |
69 |
132 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:44:10 |
13,60 |
V1M |
32 |
133 |
PERRIER |
Jean Fabrice |
|
00:44:14 |
13,60 |
V1M |
33 |
134 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Thomas |
|
00:44:14 |
13,60 |
SEM |
70 |
135 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:15 |
13,60 |
V1M |
34 |
136 |
MARMILLOD |
Tharcice |
Wienerberger |
00:44:15 |
13,60 |
SEM |
71 |
137 |
MATT |
Jean Baptiste |
|
00:44:16 |
13,60 |
JUM |
3 |
138 |
FLEISCHER |
Matthieu |
|
00:44:22 |
13,50 |
SEM |
72 |
139 |
JURION-LAPORTE |
Rémi |
|
00:44:22 |
13,50 |
SEM |
73 |
140 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:44:25 |
13,50 |
ESF |
1 |
141 |
TENDERO |
Guillaume |
|
00:44:31 |
13,50 |
SEM |
74 |
142 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Saverne |
00:44:32 |
13,50 |
V1F |
1 |
143 |
LANDMANN |
David |
|
00:44:32 |
13,50 |
SEM |
75 |
144 |
FRITZ |
Benoit |
|
00:44:33 |
13,50 |
JUM |
4 |
145 |
BITSCH |
Ivan |
|
00:44:35 |
13,50 |
ESM |
7 |
146 |
BERNHARD |
Pierre |
|
00:44:41 |
13,40 |
V1M |
35 |
147 |
DREYER |
Guillaume |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:42 |
13,40 |
ESM |
8 |
148 |
WERNER |
Maxime |
|
00:44:44 |
13,40 |
ESM |
9 |
149 |
LEUVREY |
Cédric |
Al&Ced |
00:44:45 |
13,40 |
SEM |
76 |
150 |
KLEIN |
Stéphan |
|
00:44:47 |
13,40 |
SEM |
77 |
151 |
BRISWALTER |
Benoit |
|
00:44:48 |
13,40 |
V1M |
36 |
152 |
OBERBACH |
Régis |
|
00:44:48 |
13,40 |
SEM |
78 |
153 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:44:50 |
13,40 |
V2M |
12 |
154 |
KUNTZ |
Sebastien |
|
00:44:50 |
13,40 |
SEM |
79 |
155 |
MAUCHAMP |
Olivier |
|
00:44:50 |
13,40 |
V1M |
37 |
156 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Colmar Mc |
00:44:52 |
13,40 |
V2M |
13 |
157 |
CONRAD |
Steve |
|
00:44:53 |
13,40 |
V1M |
38 |
158 |
BODIN |
Frédéric |
|
00:44:55 |
13,40 |
SEM |
80 |
159 |
KIELWASSER |
Paul |
|
00:44:56 |
13,40 |
CAM |
8 |
160 |
FABER |
Jean-François |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:57 |
13,30 |
SEM |
81 |
161 |
OTT |
Stephanie |
Gaz L |
00:44:58 |
13,30 |
SEF |
6 |
162 |
STORCK |
Denis |
Sapeur Pompier Lochwiller |
00:44:58 |
13,30 |
V2M |
14 |
163 |
MULLER |
Marie-Eve |
Ases |
00:44:59 |
13,30 |
SEF |
7 |
164 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:59 |
13,30 |
V2M |
15 |
165 |
WOLF |
Bruno |
Ases |
00:45:00 |
13,30 |
V2M |
16 |
166 |
CARL |
Laurent |
|
00:45:00 |
13,30 |
V1M |
39 |
167 |
HENRIET |
Michel |
|
00:45:02 |
13,30 |
V1M |
40 |
168 |
KOPP |
Patrice |
|
00:45:07 |
13,30 |
V1M |
41 |
169 |
DE VREESE |
Wilfrid |
Ases |
00:45:09 |
13,30 |
V1M |
42 |
170 |
BEHRENS-RENAUDIN |
Stella |
Hager Group |
00:45:13 |
13,30 |
SEF |
8 |
171 |
FOLZ |
Emmanuel |
|
00:45:19 |
13,20 |
V1M |
43 |
172 |
CHRIST BABEL |
Veronique |
|
00:45:20 |
13,20 |
V1F |
2 |
173 |
TOUSSAINT |
Olivier |
|
00:45:22 |
13,20 |
V1M |
44 |
174 |
HENRY |
Damien |
|
00:45:25 |
13,20 |
V1M |
45 |
175 |
FISCHER |
Christophe |
|
00:45:26 |
13,20 |
V1M |
46 |
176 |
KILIDJIAN |
Sonia |
|
00:45:26 |
13,20 |
ESF |
2 |
177 |
HERRMANN |
Aline |
|
00:45:26 |
13,20 |
SEF |
9 |
178 |
GEIST |
Olivier |
Sp Westhoffen |
00:45:31 |
13,20 |
SEM |
82 |
179 |
HIMBER |
Jean Claude |
Grendelbruch |
00:45:32 |
13,20 |
V2M |
17 |
180 |
CORDONNIER |
Ludovic |
|
00:45:36 |
13,20 |
SEM |
83 |
181 |
VIVILLE |
Stephane |
|
00:45:38 |
13,10 |
V1M |
47 |
182 |
HASCOET |
Lionel |
|
00:45:39 |
13,10 |
V1M |
48 |
183 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:45:40 |
13,10 |
SEM |
84 |
184 |
HAAS |
Christian |
|
00:45:40 |
13,10 |
V1M |
49 |
185 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:45:42 |
13,10 |
V1M |
50 |
186 |
VELYY |
Thomas |
|
00:45:42 |
13,10 |
SEM |
85 |
187 |
ARBOGAST |
Thierry |
Sport 2000 |
00:45:46 |
13,10 |
V1M |
51 |
188 |
LOEB |
Nicolas |
|
00:45:47 |
13,10 |
SEM |
86 |
189 |
SCHMITT |
Yves |
|
00:45:48 |
13,10 |
V1M |
52 |
190 |
OSTER |
Hugues |
|
00:45:51 |
13,10 |
SEM |
87 |
191 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
|
00:45:55 |
13,10 |
SEM |
88 |
192 |
SEUGE |
Adrien |
Adidas Is All In |
00:45:56 |
13,10 |
SEM |
89 |
193 |
DESCHUYTENEER |
Florent |
Sport 2000 |
00:45:59 |
13,00 |
SEM |
90 |
194 |
LAU |
Pascal |
|
00:45:59 |
13,00 |
V1M |
53 |
195 |
BISCHOFF |
Bernard |
Ce Sncf |
00:46:01 |
13,00 |
V1M |
54 |
196 |
HEYSER |
Laurent |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:46:03 |
13,00 |
V1M |
55 |
197 |
LECLERC |
Simon |
|
00:46:05 |
13,00 |
CAM |
9 |
198 |
HUBER |
Nathalie |
|
00:46:10 |
13,00 |
V1F |
3 |
199 |
ROUYER |
Olivier |
|
00:46:12 |
13,00 |
V2M |
18 |
200 |
BONNET |
Dominique |
|
00:46:23 |
12,90 |
V1M |
56 |
201 |
WENDLING |
Olivier |
Pso |
00:46:25 |
12,90 |
SEM |
91 |
202 |
LESCALIER |
Romain |
Les Pieds Nickles |
00:46:28 |
12,90 |
V1M |
57 |
203 |
MILLIEN |
Christophe |
|
00:46:28 |
12,90 |
V1M |
58 |
204 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Mars Pf |
00:46:30 |
12,90 |
V1M |
59 |
205 |
MICHEL |
Jean Claude |
|
00:46:30 |
12,90 |
SEM |
92 |
206 |
DESMAZIERES |
Maxime |
|
00:46:31 |
12,90 |
SEM |
93 |
207 |
BOHNERT |
Gael |
|
00:46:32 |
12,90 |
CAM |
10 |
208 |
DUCHEMIN |
Gwenaelle |
Club Du Parc |
00:46:33 |
12,90 |
SEF |
10 |
209 |
MOYEMONT |
Laurent |
|
00:46:33 |
12,90 |
V1M |
60 |
210 |
DI TONNO |
Jean-Claude |
Ases |
00:46:34 |
12,90 |
V1M |
61 |
211 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:46:34 |
12,90 |
V2M |
19 |
212 |
HECKMANN |
Dominique |
|
00:46:35 |
12,90 |
V1M |
62 |
213 |
HISS |
Jean Luc |
Mars Pf |
00:46:36 |
12,90 |
V2M |
20 |
214 |
GALLO |
Matthieu |
S2A Iba Lingolsheim |
00:46:39 |
12,90 |
V1M |
63 |
215 |
HOLLAND |
Nathan |
Friends Fun |
00:46:39 |
12,90 |
SEM |
94 |
216 |
INGWILLER |
Pascal |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:46:41 |
12,90 |
V2M |
21 |
217 |
MERCKEL |
Fabien |
|
00:46:41 |
12,90 |
SEM |
95 |
218 |
LAGIER |
Marie Laure |
|
00:46:42 |
12,80 |
SEF |
11 |
219 |
MAHLER |
Patrick |
|
00:46:46 |
12,80 |
V2M |
22 |
220 |
WIRTH |
Gregory |
Wasselone |
00:46:46 |
12,80 |
SEM |
96 |
221 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:47 |
12,80 |
SEM |
97 |
222 |
DOSSMANN |
Julien |
|
00:46:48 |
12,80 |
SEM |
98 |
223 |
RUDOLF |
Benjamin |
|
00:46:52 |
12,80 |
SEM |
99 |
224 |
REMY |
Philippe |
|
00:46:53 |
12,80 |
V1M |
64 |
225 |
CARDARELLI |
Franck |
Sport 2000 |
00:46:54 |
12,80 |
V1M |
65 |
226 |
MURAT |
Philippe |
Acsp Peugeot |
00:46:55 |
12,80 |
V1M |
66 |
227 |
FANTINI |
Bruno |
|
00:46:58 |
12,80 |
V2M |
23 |
228 |
CANATO |
Yohann |
|
00:47:01 |
12,80 |
SEM |
100 |
229 |
EBEL |
Stéphanie |
Club Du Parc |
00:47:04 |
12,70 |
SEF |
12 |
230 |
AUDIBERT |
Damien |
|
00:47:05 |
12,70 |
SEM |
101 |
231 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt S |
00:47:06 |
12,70 |
V3M |
1 |
232 |
GUTH |
Claude |
|
00:47:07 |
12,70 |
V2M |
24 |
233 |
MORLET |
Alexandre |
|
00:47:07 |
12,70 |
SEM |
102 |
234 |
RUFFENACH |
Gilbert |
|
00:47:07 |
12,70 |
V2M |
25 |
235 |
MORLOT |
Olivier |
Socomec |
00:47:10 |
12,70 |
SEM |
103 |
236 |
DICK |
Gabrielle |
|
00:47:11 |
12,70 |
SEF |
13 |
237 |
RITTER |
Fabien |
|
00:47:13 |
12,70 |
SEM |
104 |
238 |
RUHLMANN |
Stéphan |
|
00:47:13 |
12,70 |
SEM |
105 |
239 |
HENRION |
Christophe |
|
00:47:14 |
12,70 |
SEM |
106 |
240 |
JAN-PERRIN |
Sophie |
Ca Broyard |
00:47:17 |
12,70 |
SEF |
14 |
241 |
GLANC |
Pierre |
|
00:47:24 |
12,70 |
SEM |
107 |
242 |
ISS |
Frederic |
|
00:47:25 |
12,70 |
SEM |
108 |
243 |
BOURRE |
Nicolas |
Rosheim Running |
00:47:25 |
12,70 |
JUM |
5 |
244 |
GAGGIANELLA |
Jordan |
|
00:47:25 |
12,70 |
SEM |
109 |
245 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:26 |
12,60 |
V1M |
67 |
246 |
PIAZZA |
Jérémie |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:47:27 |
12,60 |
SEM |
110 |
247 |
SEEHOLTZ |
Jerome |
|
00:47:27 |
12,60 |
SEM |
111 |
248 |
JACOB |
Raymond |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:47:30 |
12,60 |
V3M |
2 |
249 |
MELLY |
Michael |
|
00:47:38 |
12,60 |
SEM |
112 |
250 |
ZIMMER |
Guy |
|
00:47:41 |
12,60 |
V1M |
68 |
251 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:42 |
12,60 |
V1M |
69 |
252 |
MINERY |
François |
|
00:47:42 |
12,60 |
SEM |
113 |
253 |
FUNFSCHILLING |
Florent |
|
00:47:43 |
12,60 |
SEM |
114 |
254 |
GIORDANI |
Jean Daniel |
|
00:47:43 |
12,60 |
SEM |
115 |
255 |
GUEDE |
Anthony |
|
00:47:44 |
12,60 |
SEM |
116 |
256 |
BAROTTE |
Olivier |
Adidas Is All In |
00:47:44 |
12,60 |
SEM |
117 |
257 |
CONRAD |
Virginie |
|
00:47:44 |
12,60 |
SEF |
15 |
258 |
HOARAU |
Julien |
|
00:47:45 |
12,60 |
SEM |
118 |
259 |
VERGER |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:47:48 |
12,60 |
V1M |
70 |
260 |
GENEWE |
Alain |
Avwg |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
V2M |
26 |
261 |
BADEROT |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
V3M |
3 |
262 |
MEYER |
Jacky |
Befc Epfig |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
SEM |
119 |
263 |
BURGSTAHER |
Floran |
Jul'Vert |
00:47:52 |
12,50 |
SEM |
120 |
264 |
SOMMER |
Marc |
Général Motors |
00:47:56 |
12,50 |
V1M |
71 |
265 |
STRACK |
Laurent |
|
00:47:58 |
12,50 |
SEM |
121 |
266 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
00:47:59 |
12,50 |
V1M |
72 |
267 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Osram |
00:48:01 |
12,50 |
SEM |
122 |
268 |
BIENER |
Julien |
Jul'Vert |
00:48:01 |
12,50 |
SEM |
123 |
269 |
HAFFNER |
Alexandre |
Coop Alsace |
00:48:01 |
12,50 |
SEM |
124 |
270 |
ECKERT |
Laurent |
Acca Selestat |
00:48:02 |
12,50 |
V1M |
73 |
271 |
MUNCK |
Chrsitophe |
|
00:48:06 |
12,50 |
SEM |
125 |
272 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
|
00:48:06 |
12,50 |
SEM |
126 |
273 |
RIVAT |
Yan |
Sii |
00:48:06 |
12,50 |
SEM |
127 |
274 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
00:48:08 |
12,50 |
SEF |
16 |
275 |
HOCHENEDEL |
Jean-Yves |
Fortal |
00:48:12 |
12,40 |
SEM |
128 |
276 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Aere Erstein |
00:48:14 |
12,40 |
V2M |
27 |
277 |
CROISARD |
Régis |
|
00:48:16 |
12,40 |
V1M |
74 |
278 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stéphane |
|
00:48:17 |
12,40 |
SEM |
129 |
279 |
LEONHARD |
Freddy |
|
00:48:19 |
12,40 |
SEM |
130 |
280 |
EHRHART |
André |
|
00:48:21 |
12,40 |
V2M |
28 |
281 |
JOHAN |
Philippe |
Aabs |
00:48:22 |
12,40 |
V1M |
75 |
282 |
FLEURETTE |
Thierry |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:48:24 |
12,40 |
V2M |
29 |
283 |
DEPRET |
Laurent |
|
00:48:24 |
12,40 |
SEM |
131 |
284 |
VINNER |
Gregory |
Cgfm |
00:48:25 |
12,40 |
SEM |
132 |
285 |
ROSE |
Pascal |
Arts Martiaux Eschau |
00:48:28 |
12,40 |
V1M |
76 |
286 |
OZBAY |
Rafet |
Mars Pf |
00:48:30 |
12,40 |
V1M |
77 |
287 |
ZIMMER |
Thibaut |
|
00:48:30 |
12,40 |
SEM |
133 |
288 |
BARIOT |
Jacques |
|
00:48:30 |
12,40 |
V1M |
78 |
289 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
Rame |
00:48:31 |
12,40 |
V2M |
30 |
290 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
|
00:48:32 |
12,40 |
SEM |
134 |
291 |
FRIEDEL |
Alain |
|
00:48:33 |
12,40 |
V2M |
31 |
292 |
MATHIAS |
Eric |
Sar'Running Club Sarre Union |
00:48:34 |
12,40 |
V1M |
79 |
293 |
RIEHL |
Didier |
|
00:48:36 |
12,30 |
V1M |
80 |
294 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:48:36 |
12,30 |
V2F |
1 |
295 |
BALTHAZARD |
Gilles |
Orbey Running Club |
00:48:36 |
12,30 |
V2M |
32 |
296 |
SOMMER |
Stephanie |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:48:39 |
12,30 |
SEF |
17 |
297 |
BRIGNON |
Piere |
|
00:48:40 |
12,30 |
V1M |
81 |
298 |
SATTLER |
Frederic |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sundhouse |
00:48:41 |
12,30 |
SEM |
135 |
299 |
STOLL |
Fabrice |
|
00:48:43 |
12,30 |
SEM |
136 |
300 |
ZAEGEL |
Christophe |
|
00:48:44 |
12,30 |
SEM |
137 |
301 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
|
00:48:44 |
12,30 |
V2M |
33 |
302 |
MORITZ |
Thomas |
|
00:48:44 |
12,30 |
V1M |
82 |
303 |
ZEHLER |
Marc |
|
00:48:48 |
12,30 |
V1M |
83 |
304 |
RECOUS |
Florian |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:48:49 |
12,30 |
SEM |
138 |
305 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean Francois |
|
00:48:53 |
12,30 |
V2M |
34 |
306 |
SAVIGNON |
Yannis |
|
00:48:54 |
12,30 |
V1M |
84 |
307 |
SATTLER |
Maxime |
|
00:48:54 |
12,30 |
CAM |
11 |
308 |
LEICHT |
Stephane |
|
00:48:54 |
12,30 |
SEM |
139 |
309 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Hager Group |
00:48:55 |
12,30 |
V1M |
85 |
310 |
MERCKEL |
Christian |
|
00:48:55 |
12,30 |
V1M |
86 |
311 |
DEMANGE |
Bernard |
Rosheim Running |
00:48:59 |
12,20 |
V3M |
4 |
312 |
JACOB |
Olivier |
|
00:49:00 |
12,20 |
V1M |
87 |
313 |
GOERING |
Alexandre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:00 |
12,20 |
SEM |
140 |
314 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ce Sncf |
00:49:00 |
12,20 |
V1F |
4 |
315 |
BAZARD |
Daniel |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:49:02 |
12,20 |
V3M |
5 |
316 |
MASSOBRIO |
Isabelle |
|
00:49:02 |
12,20 |
V1F |
5 |
317 |
BOIME / HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
A.S.L. Mittelhausen |
00:49:03 |
12,20 |
V3F |
1 |
318 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Ibal S2A |
00:49:03 |
12,20 |
V2M |
35 |
319 |
KEYSER |
Philippe |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:04 |
12,20 |
SEM |
141 |
320 |
VAUCHER |
Herve |
|
00:49:06 |
12,20 |
SEM |
142 |
321 |
KOENIG |
Christian |
|
00:49:07 |
12,20 |
V1M |
88 |
322 |
OSTRE |
Isabelle |
As La Claquette |
00:49:07 |
12,20 |
V1F |
6 |
323 |
JAEGLÉ |
Aline |
S R Obernai |
00:49:10 |
12,20 |
SEF |
18 |
324 |
MUTZ |
Fabien |
Ce Sncf |
00:49:12 |
12,20 |
ESM |
10 |
325 |
SCHILLING |
Fanny |
|
00:49:12 |
12,20 |
SEF |
19 |
326 |
MASSON |
Patrick |
|
00:49:13 |
12,20 |
V1M |
89 |
327 |
RUHLMANN |
Philippe |
|
00:49:16 |
12,20 |
V1M |
90 |
328 |
LAUGEL |
Virginie |
|
00:49:18 |
12,20 |
SEF |
20 |
329 |
OSTERTAG |
Vincent |
|
00:49:19 |
12,20 |
SEM |
143 |
330 |
STREBLER |
Christian |
|
00:49:20 |
12,20 |
V2M |
36 |
331 |
FLUCK |
Thierry |
Mars Pf |
00:49:21 |
12,20 |
V1M |
91 |
332 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Csm |
00:49:21 |
12,20 |
V1M |
92 |
333 |
GREBAUT |
Eric |
Socomec |
00:49:22 |
12,20 |
V1M |
93 |
334 |
ROBITZER |
Georges |
Fassner Runners |
00:49:22 |
12,20 |
V1M |
94 |
335 |
BLANCK |
Jean-Claude |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:23 |
12,10 |
V2M |
37 |
336 |
ZAMMIT |
Christian |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
00:49:25 |
12,10 |
V1M |
95 |
337 |
VOGT |
Philippe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:28 |
12,10 |
V1M |
96 |
338 |
PIERRET |
Francois |
Hager Group |
00:49:30 |
12,10 |
SEM |
144 |
339 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weit' Runners |
00:49:31 |
12,10 |
V1M |
97 |
340 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fassner Runners |
00:49:32 |
12,10 |
V2M |
38 |
341 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
|
00:49:34 |
12,10 |
V1M |
98 |
342 |
WACH |
Hervé |
Fortal |
00:49:35 |
12,10 |
SEM |
145 |
343 |
SIMON |
René |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:49:37 |
12,10 |
V2M |
39 |
344 |
CONENNA |
Natale |
|
00:49:42 |
12,10 |
SEM |
146 |
345 |
FRAUENFELDER |
Alexandre |
Judo Club Kraut |
00:49:42 |
12,10 |
JUM |
6 |
346 |
JOERGER |
Arnaud |
Dhl Freight |
00:49:43 |
12,10 |
V1M |
99 |
347 |
RUCH |
Christelle |
Rosheim Running |
00:49:43 |
12,10 |
SEF |
21 |
348 |
DE FILIPPO |
Marie |
|
00:49:43 |
12,10 |
SEF |
22 |
349 |
BERTRAND |
Stephanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:44 |
12,10 |
SEF |
23 |
350 |
FEHR |
Frederic |
|
00:49:44 |
12,10 |
SEM |
147 |
351 |
EICHE |
Thomas |
|
00:49:44 |
12,10 |
SEM |
148 |
352 |
JAMET |
Jean-Luc |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:49:45 |
12,10 |
V2M |
40 |
353 |
MAURICE |
Olivier |
|
00:49:45 |
12,10 |
SEM |
149 |
354 |
SCHAEFFER |
Julien |
Team 100% D'Adrenaline |
00:49:47 |
12,10 |
SEM |
150 |
355 |
GENDRON |
Lionel |
Rosheim Running |
00:49:48 |
12,00 |
V1M |
100 |
356 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
|
00:49:51 |
12,00 |
V1M |
101 |
357 |
SEILER |
Olivier |
|
00:49:51 |
12,00 |
V1M |
102 |
358 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Philippe |
|
00:49:51 |
12,00 |
SEM |
151 |
359 |
WALTER |
Sandra |
|
00:49:52 |
12,00 |
SEF |
24 |
360 |
PFISTER |
Richard |
Hager Controls |
00:49:56 |
12,00 |
V1M |
103 |
361 |
WILL |
Rodolphe |
Steelcase Sarrebourg |
00:50:00 |
12,00 |
V2M |
41 |
362 |
RINGUIN |
Florian |
Acca |
00:50:01 |
12,00 |
V1M |
104 |
363 |
CLEF |
Martine |
|
00:50:01 |
12,00 |
SEF |
25 |
364 |
DUFOUR |
Celine |
|
00:50:02 |
12,00 |
V1F |
7 |
365 |
KREUTER |
Gérard |
|
00:50:05 |
12,00 |
V3M |
6 |
366 |
JOETS |
Laurent |
|
00:50:05 |
12,00 |
V1M |
105 |
367 |
SAHIN |
Selahattin |
|
00:50:08 |
12,00 |
SEM |
152 |
368 |
BENDER |
Apolline |
|
00:50:09 |
12,00 |
CAF |
1 |
369 |
FINCK |
Sebastien |
|
00:50:12 |
12,00 |
V1M |
106 |
370 |
EIMER |
Stephane |
|
00:50:12 |
12,00 |
V1M |
107 |
371 |
GABEL |
Jean Philippe |
|
00:50:13 |
11,90 |
SEM |
153 |
372 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
|
00:50:14 |
11,90 |
V1M |
108 |
373 |
KOENIG |
Christophe |
Sport 2000 |
00:50:15 |
11,90 |
V1M |
109 |
374 |
SCHREIBER |
Nicolas |
|
00:50:16 |
11,90 |
V1M |
110 |
375 |
GUINAND |
Fréderic |
Fortal |
00:50:18 |
11,90 |
SEM |
154 |
376 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:18 |
11,90 |
V2F |
2 |
377 |
BOUMEGOURA |
Salim |
|
00:50:20 |
11,90 |
SEM |
155 |
378 |
FRINDEL |
Nicolas |
Mars Pf |
00:50:22 |
11,90 |
SEM |
156 |
379 |
MISCHEL |
Yolande |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:50:24 |
11,90 |
V2F |
3 |
380 |
DIEMER |
Arnaud |
|
00:50:27 |
11,90 |
V1M |
111 |
381 |
SCHOETTEL |
Franck |
|
00:50:28 |
11,90 |
SEM |
157 |
382 |
WALQUEMAIRE |
Julien |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:29 |
11,90 |
SEM |
158 |
383 |
GANTER |
Eric |
|
00:50:30 |
11,90 |
V1M |
112 |
384 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
|
00:50:30 |
11,90 |
V3M |
7 |
385 |
ZANCHI |
Emmanuel |
|
00:50:31 |
11,90 |
V1M |
113 |
386 |
REIMINGER |
Gerard |
|
00:50:35 |
11,90 |
V2M |
42 |
387 |
WENDLING |
Julien |
Hager Group |
00:50:35 |
11,90 |
ESM |
11 |
388 |
BALL |
Patrick |
As Lilly |
00:50:36 |
11,90 |
V2M |
43 |
389 |
CHASSOT |
Sarah |
Ca Broyard |
00:50:36 |
11,90 |
V1F |
8 |
390 |
BERGMILLER |
Luc |
Peinture Kintz |
00:50:36 |
11,90 |
V1M |
114 |
391 |
MORIN |
Sebastien |
|
00:50:38 |
11,80 |
SEM |
159 |
392 |
MOSSER |
Pascal |
Rd Salzburg |
00:50:41 |
11,80 |
V1M |
115 |
393 |
JABER |
Fatima |
|
00:50:42 |
11,80 |
SEM |
160 |
394 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Running Cice |
00:50:42 |
11,80 |
V2F |
4 |
395 |
JEAN |
Alexandre |
|
00:50:44 |
11,80 |
SEM |
161 |
396 |
FETTIG |
Alexandre |
|
00:50:45 |
11,80 |
SEM |
162 |
397 |
ANDRE |
Philippe |
|
00:50:47 |
11,80 |
V1M |
116 |
398 |
LOEBER |
Jean-Marc |
Hager Group |
00:50:47 |
11,80 |
V2M |
44 |
399 |
KIEFFER |
Patrick |
|
00:50:48 |
11,80 |
V1M |
117 |
400 |
IDOUX |
Pierre |
Aere |
00:50:48 |
11,80 |
V2M |
45 |
401 |
SCHNEIDER |
Catherine |
Lidl |
00:50:48 |
11,80 |
SEF |
26 |
402 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:50:49 |
11,80 |
SEF |
27 |
403 |
ANTZ |
Christophe |
|
00:50:52 |
11,80 |
V1M |
118 |
404 |
STAUDT |
Dominique |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:50:57 |
11,80 |
V2M |
46 |
405 |
ROOS |
Cyrille |
|
00:51:01 |
11,80 |
SEM |
163 |
406 |
PONS |
Cathy |
|
00:51:01 |
11,80 |
V1F |
9 |
407 |
SALAMONE |
Filippo |
|
00:51:03 |
11,80 |
V1M |
119 |
408 |
JOST |
Valentin |
Galypotes |
00:51:07 |
11,70 |
V1M |
120 |
409 |
PINI |
Jean Luc |
|
00:51:08 |
11,70 |
V1M |
121 |
410 |
MEYER |
Christian |
Stracel |
00:51:08 |
11,70 |
V1M |
122 |
411 |
BOCK |
David |
|
00:51:09 |
11,70 |
SEM |
164 |
412 |
WOOCK |
Etienne |
|
00:51:11 |
11,70 |
SEM |
165 |
413 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
|
00:51:11 |
11,70 |
V1M |
123 |
414 |
GEORG |
Valentine |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:14 |
11,70 |
SEF |
28 |
415 |
MUTSCHLER |
Jean-Claude |
Ases |
00:51:14 |
11,70 |
V2M |
47 |
416 |
KUJAWA |
Dominique |
|
00:51:14 |
11,70 |
V2M |
48 |
417 |
PINSON |
Herve |
|
00:51:16 |
11,70 |
V1M |
124 |
418 |
FALIPOU |
Michel |
|
00:51:18 |
11,70 |
V1M |
125 |
419 |
THIRY |
Jean-Claude |
Sro Obernai |
00:51:19 |
11,70 |
V3M |
8 |
420 |
ALTOVINO |
Jonathan |
|
00:51:20 |
11,70 |
SEM |
166 |
421 |
ALTUNCU |
Talat |
|
00:51:20 |
11,70 |
V1M |
126 |
422 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:51:21 |
11,70 |
V2M |
49 |
423 |
LEGAYE |
Pierre |
Liseme |
00:51:21 |
11,70 |
V1M |
127 |
424 |
HAMDI |
Alain |
|
00:51:22 |
11,70 |
V1M |
128 |
425 |
HEBBEL |
Carole |
|
00:51:22 |
11,70 |
SEF |
29 |
426 |
ADAM |
Claude |
|
00:51:23 |
11,70 |
V2M |
50 |
427 |
ALBRECHT |
Maëlle |
|
00:51:24 |
11,70 |
SEF |
30 |
428 |
MAIGROT |
Marie |
|
00:51:25 |
11,70 |
SEF |
31 |
429 |
CHEVANCE |
Nathalie |
Www. Trail- Hk.Com |
00:51:30 |
11,70 |
V1F |
10 |
430 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
|
00:51:31 |
11,60 |
V3M |
9 |
431 |
TAN |
Adeline |
|
00:51:31 |
11,60 |
SEF |
32 |
432 |
SOUDIER |
Philippe |
|
00:51:33 |
11,60 |
V1M |
129 |
433 |
PRATS |
Blandine |
|
00:51:36 |
11,60 |
SEF |
33 |
434 |
STAHL |
Ninon |
|
00:51:36 |
11,60 |
CAF |
2 |
435 |
TRAU |
Christine |
|
00:51:37 |
11,60 |
V2F |
5 |
436 |
COTHENET |
Violette |
|
00:51:38 |
11,60 |
SEF |
34 |
437 |
REIGNER |
Nicolas |
Dhl Freight |
00:51:38 |
11,60 |
SEM |
167 |
438 |
SABORIDO |
Diego |
|
00:51:40 |
11,60 |
V2M |
51 |
439 |
BAYARD |
Laurent |
|
00:51:40 |
11,60 |
SEM |
168 |
440 |
BERNHART |
Xavier |
|
00:51:41 |
11,60 |
SEM |
169 |
441 |
HERR |
Michel |
Europe Coupe Industrie |
00:51:41 |
11,60 |
V1M |
130 |
442 |
WANTZ |
Emmanuelle |
|
00:51:42 |
11,60 |
SEF |
35 |
443 |
PRIETO |
Corinne |
|
00:51:43 |
11,60 |
SEF |
36 |
444 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:51:44 |
11,60 |
V2M |
52 |
445 |
SAINT-DRENAN |
Anne Laure |
Sil Fala |
00:51:44 |
11,60 |
SEF |
37 |
446 |
SPINHIRNY |
Denis |
|
00:51:47 |
11,60 |
V2M |
53 |
447 |
CHRETIEN |
Claude |
|
00:51:48 |
11,60 |
V2M |
54 |
448 |
LASKY |
Irvine |
|
00:51:53 |
11,60 |
CAM |
12 |
449 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
|
00:51:54 |
11,60 |
V1M |
131 |
450 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
S2A / Rcs |
00:51:55 |
11,60 |
V1M |
132 |
451 |
NOEL |
Georges |
|
00:51:55 |
11,60 |
V1M |
133 |
452 |
PIGUET |
Bénédicte |
|
00:51:57 |
11,50 |
SEF |
38 |
453 |
CASCI |
Aline |
Al&Ced |
00:51:58 |
11,50 |
SEF |
39 |
454 |
AUROUET |
Agnès |
Run'Potes |
00:51:59 |
11,50 |
V1F |
11 |
455 |
BERNHARD |
Roland |
|
00:52:01 |
11,50 |
V2M |
55 |
456 |
EHRHART |
Didier |
|
00:52:01 |
11,50 |
V1M |
134 |
457 |
SPARD |
Jean Paul |
|
00:52:02 |
11,50 |
V2M |
56 |
458 |
FISCHER |
Alfred |
|
00:52:03 |
11,50 |
V1M |
135 |
459 |
JOLIVOT DELFORGE |
Annick |
As Munster Athle |
00:52:04 |
11,50 |
SEF |
40 |
460 |
FUNFROCK |
Alexandre |
Sp Westhoffen |
00:52:04 |
11,50 |
SEM |
170 |
461 |
WEISS |
Charles |
|
00:52:05 |
11,50 |
SEM |
171 |
462 |
ROUSSEAU |
Sébastien |
Steelcase Sarrebourg |
00:52:06 |
11,50 |
SEM |
172 |
463 |
FUGER |
Alain |
Sapeurs Pompiers Boersch |
00:52:08 |
11,50 |
SEM |
173 |
464 |
WEINMANN |
Jean-Daniel |
|
00:52:08 |
11,50 |
SEM |
174 |
465 |
CHINAGLIA |
Daniel |
|
00:52:09 |
11,50 |
V2M |
57 |
466 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Francis |
|
00:52:09 |
11,50 |
V1M |
136 |
467 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
|
00:52:10 |
11,50 |
V1M |
137 |
468 |
MAISSANT |
Michel |
|
00:52:13 |
11,50 |
V2M |
58 |
469 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Général Motors |
00:52:15 |
11,50 |
V1M |
138 |
470 |
LEHMANN-WERLE |
Pauline |
|
00:52:15 |
11,50 |
SEF |
41 |
471 |
DIET |
Guy |
|
00:52:16 |
11,50 |
V1M |
139 |
472 |
BONFILS |
Bénédicte |
|
00:52:18 |
11,50 |
SEF |
42 |
473 |
EBER |
Jean Paul |
|
00:52:20 |
11,50 |
V3M |
10 |
474 |
GRESSER |
Nadine |
Les 3 Mousquetines |
00:52:21 |
11,50 |
V1F |
12 |
475 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:22 |
11,50 |
SEM |
175 |
476 |
RUFF |
Alain |
|
00:52:24 |
11,50 |
V1M |
140 |
477 |
TARDY |
Didier |
|
00:52:29 |
11,40 |
V1M |
141 |
478 |
SCHNEIDER |
José |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:52:31 |
11,40 |
V2M |
59 |
479 |
SCHULLER |
Christian |
|
00:52:31 |
11,40 |
SEM |
176 |
480 |
TAILLADE |
Emmanuelle |
|
00:52:31 |
11,40 |
SEF |
43 |
481 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
|
00:52:32 |
11,40 |
V2M |
60 |
482 |
RUFFENACH |
Marc |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:52:33 |
11,40 |
V1M |
142 |
483 |
KRIEGER |
Julien |
|
00:52:34 |
11,40 |
SEM |
177 |
484 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Peinture Kintz |
00:52:34 |
11,40 |
V1M |
143 |
485 |
ROHMER |
Laurent |
Fortal |
00:52:35 |
11,40 |
V1M |
144 |
486 |
DUBOIS |
Leone |
Les 3 Mousquetines |
00:52:36 |
11,40 |
V2F |
6 |
487 |
HENRION |
Sylvain |
|
00:52:39 |
11,40 |
SEM |
178 |
488 |
STOEFFLER |
Bernard |
|
00:52:39 |
11,40 |
V3M |
11 |
489 |
STOLL |
Julia |
Asl Carsat |
00:52:41 |
11,40 |
SEM |
179 |
490 |
KNAPP |
Aurelien |
|
00:52:42 |
11,40 |
SEM |
180 |
491 |
FUCHS |
Sabine |
|
00:52:42 |
11,40 |
V2F |
7 |
492 |
TIEL |
Philippe |
Ases |
00:52:44 |
11,40 |
V1M |
145 |
493 |
EHRHART |
Christophe |
|
00:52:45 |
11,40 |
V1M |
146 |
494 |
LAMBRY |
Eric |
|
00:52:48 |
11,40 |
V1M |
147 |
495 |
RODIER |
Maryse |
|
00:52:49 |
11,40 |
V1F |
13 |
496 |
TAN |
Hasaradette |
|
00:52:49 |
11,40 |
SEM |
181 |
497 |
EHRT |
Jerome |
|
00:52:51 |
11,40 |
SEM |
182 |
498 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
|
00:52:52 |
11,30 |
V1M |
148 |
499 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
00:52:52 |
11,30 |
V2M |
61 |
500 |
SCHNEPF |
Francine |
|
00:52:52 |
11,30 |
V1F |
14 |
501 |
LE HENO |
Yannick |
Sgw Tri |
00:52:55 |
11,30 |
V3M |
12 |
502 |
FRANTZ |
Christophe |
|
00:52:55 |
11,30 |
SEM |
183 |
503 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
|
00:52:56 |
11,30 |
V4M |
1 |
504 |
BOCH |
Sabrina |
Fortal |
00:52:57 |
11,30 |
SEF |
44 |
505 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:57 |
11,30 |
V2M |
62 |
506 |
EHRMANN |
Carole |
Tac Colmar |
00:52:58 |
11,30 |
V1F |
15 |
507 |
LEOCOVICI |
Dan |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:53:01 |
11,30 |
SEM |
184 |
508 |
ZANARDO |
Jean Marc |
|
00:53:03 |
11,30 |
V1M |
149 |
509 |
PRINCE |
Gregory |
|
00:53:03 |
11,30 |
SEM |
185 |
510 |
GAUDILLAT |
Lucile |
|
00:53:04 |
11,30 |
ESF |
3 |
511 |
LAFAGE |
Chloé |
|
00:53:08 |
11,30 |
SEF |
45 |
512 |
DREYER |
Marlène |
Rame |
00:53:11 |
11,30 |
V1F |
16 |
513 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
|
00:53:11 |
11,30 |
V1F |
17 |
514 |
BEROFF |
Fabrice |
Fondation Sonnenhof |
00:53:12 |
11,30 |
V1M |
150 |
515 |
GREUSARD |
Marc |
|
00:53:13 |
11,30 |
V1M |
151 |
516 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:53:15 |
11,30 |
V3M |
13 |
517 |
SCWARTZ |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:53:15 |
11,30 |
V1M |
152 |
518 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:23 |
11,20 |
V1M |
153 |
519 |
WETZEL |
Gérard |
Sonnenhoff |
00:53:24 |
11,20 |
V2M |
63 |
520 |
GRARD |
Benjamin |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:53:27 |
11,20 |
SEM |
186 |
521 |
BECK |
Anita |
|
00:53:35 |
11,20 |
V2F |
8 |
522 |
FEURER |
Christine |
|
00:53:36 |
11,20 |
V2F |
9 |
523 |
JAINDL |
Annick |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:53:36 |
11,20 |
V2F |
10 |
524 |
BINDLER |
Jean Luc |
|
00:53:39 |
11,20 |
V1M |
154 |
525 |
EBER |
Benoit |
|
00:53:41 |
11,20 |
SEM |
187 |
526 |
DHELEMME |
Valentin |
Ases |
00:53:43 |
11,20 |
JUM |
7 |
527 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Sandrine |
Sport 2000 |
00:53:45 |
11,20 |
SEF |
46 |
528 |
GOEPFERT |
Evelyne |
Clemmesy |
00:53:46 |
11,20 |
V2F |
11 |
529 |
JOST |
Fabienne |
Galypotes |
00:53:49 |
11,10 |
V1F |
18 |
530 |
SCHNEIDER |
Stéphane |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:51 |
11,10 |
SEM |
188 |
531 |
DENIS |
Catherine |
Clemmesy |
00:53:53 |
11,10 |
V2F |
12 |
532 |
GAUDIN |
Maurice |
|
00:53:53 |
11,10 |
V1M |
155 |
533 |
GERMAIN |
Aude |
|
00:53:54 |
11,10 |
SEF |
47 |
534 |
DE AZEVEDO |
Manuel |
|
00:53:55 |
11,10 |
V1M |
156 |
535 |
HARROUÉ |
Damien |
|
00:53:58 |
11,10 |
SEM |
189 |
536 |
SCHULTZ |
Sandra |
|
00:53:59 |
11,10 |
SEF |
48 |
537 |
MIGNOT |
Gildas |
|
00:54:00 |
11,10 |
SEM |
190 |
538 |
GODEY |
Gilles |
|
00:54:01 |
11,10 |
V1M |
157 |
539 |
EIMER |
Isabelle |
|
00:54:01 |
11,10 |
SEF |
49 |
540 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
|
00:54:02 |
11,10 |
V2M |
64 |
541 |
HOSTEIN |
Caroline |
L'Officine Du Gueux |
00:54:02 |
11,10 |
SEF |
50 |
542 |
HEYER |
Catherine |
|
00:54:07 |
11,10 |
V1F |
19 |
543 |
WISS |
Gérard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:07 |
11,10 |
V2M |
65 |
544 |
MULLER |
Virginie |
|
00:54:07 |
11,10 |
SEF |
51 |
545 |
GRIMMER |
Serge |
As Munster Athletisme |
00:54:07 |
11,10 |
V1M |
158 |
546 |
BOCK |
Raphaelle |
|
00:54:08 |
11,10 |
SEF |
52 |
547 |
BACQ |
Aurélie |
|
00:54:13 |
11,10 |
SEF |
53 |
548 |
SAETTEL |
Laurent |
Fortal |
00:54:13 |
11,10 |
V1M |
159 |
549 |
LUDWILLER |
Stephane |
|
00:54:16 |
11,10 |
V1M |
160 |
550 |
FRISCH |
Vincent |
|
00:54:17 |
11,10 |
V1M |
161 |
551 |
JUNG |
Thomas |
|
00:54:17 |
11,10 |
V1M |
162 |
552 |
BAUDY |
Jean-Philippe |
Peinture Kintz |
00:54:19 |
11,00 |
V1M |
163 |
553 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Ases |
00:54:20 |
11,00 |
V2M |
66 |
554 |
VAN HAUWAERT |
Pierre Yves |
|
00:54:21 |
11,00 |
V1M |
164 |
555 |
KINTZ |
David |
Peinture Kintz |
00:54:22 |
11,00 |
V1M |
165 |
556 |
JAEG |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:23 |
11,00 |
V2M |
67 |
557 |
DEMEESTER |
Stéphane |
|
00:54:31 |
11,00 |
SEM |
191 |
558 |
LEFEVRE |
Olivier |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:54:32 |
11,00 |
V1M |
166 |
559 |
ENGEL |
Elisabeth |
Trimoval |
00:54:32 |
11,00 |
V1F |
20 |
560 |
SCHMITT |
Nicolas |
|
00:54:33 |
11,00 |
V1M |
167 |
561 |
DAGORN |
Ronan |
|
00:54:33 |
11,00 |
SEM |
192 |
562 |
WENDLING |
Anne Charlotte |
|
00:54:37 |
11,00 |
SEF |
54 |
563 |
VONNÉ |
Marie Laure |
Acca |
00:54:39 |
11,00 |
V1F |
21 |
564 |
FURST |
Cathy |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:40 |
11,00 |
SEF |
55 |
565 |
BILGER |
Catherine |
Rosheim Running |
00:54:40 |
11,00 |
SEF |
56 |
566 |
PERNET |
Marie |
Rosheim Running |
00:54:41 |
11,00 |
CAF |
3 |
567 |
PINTO |
Sophie |
|
00:54:46 |
11,00 |
SEF |
57 |
568 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Vosgirunner |
00:54:47 |
11,00 |
V1M |
168 |
569 |
HELFTER |
Pierre |
Général Motors |
00:54:47 |
11,00 |
V2M |
68 |
570 |
LEPPERT |
Francoise |
|
00:54:48 |
10,90 |
V1F |
22 |
571 |
OHRESSER |
Clarisse |
|
00:54:49 |
10,90 |
V1F |
23 |
572 |
MERGEN |
Asia |
|
00:54:49 |
10,90 |
SEF |
58 |
573 |
BEAUGENDRE |
Carole |
|
00:54:49 |
10,90 |
SEF |
59 |
574 |
TAPIN |
Isabelle |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:54:50 |
10,90 |
V1F |
24 |
575 |
VICENTE |
Jean |
Came |
00:54:51 |
10,90 |
SEM |
193 |
576 |
MEUNIER |
Virginie |
|
00:54:51 |
10,90 |
SEF |
60 |
577 |
MALISAN |
Katia |
|
00:54:53 |
10,90 |
V1F |
25 |
578 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
|
00:54:54 |
10,90 |
V1M |
169 |
579 |
GRAF |
Olivier |
Ca Broyard |
00:54:58 |
10,90 |
V1M |
170 |
580 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
|
00:55:00 |
10,90 |
V1M |
171 |
581 |
QUILLET-BLANC |
Monique |
Ca Broyard |
00:55:03 |
10,90 |
V1F |
26 |
582 |
SCHNETZ |
Emmanuel |
|
00:55:04 |
10,90 |
V1M |
172 |
583 |
BRENDLE |
Sylvie |
Bugatti |
00:55:06 |
10,90 |
SEF |
61 |
584 |
ICHTERTZ |
Arnaud |
Puma |
00:55:07 |
10,90 |
SEM |
194 |
585 |
REGNAULT |
Patrick |
Fortal |
00:55:10 |
10,90 |
V1M |
173 |
586 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
|
00:55:11 |
10,90 |
V3M |
14 |
587 |
TONDEUR |
Laurence |
|
00:55:11 |
10,90 |
SEF |
62 |
588 |
ALDEBERT |
Marie-Odile |
|
00:55:11 |
10,90 |
V1F |
27 |
589 |
THOMAS |
Sophie |
|
00:55:13 |
10,90 |
SEF |
63 |
590 |
NEVES |
Manuel |
|
00:55:13 |
10,90 |
V1M |
174 |
591 |
DIERSTEIN |
Yvan |
Fondis |
00:55:13 |
10,90 |
V1M |
175 |
592 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Hager Group |
00:55:16 |
10,90 |
V1F |
28 |
593 |
LOK |
Leyla |
|
00:55:17 |
10,90 |
SEF |
64 |
594 |
FALTOT |
Hubert |
|
00:55:20 |
10,80 |
V3M |
15 |
595 |
BRETZNER |
Michel |
|
00:55:24 |
10,80 |
V1M |
176 |
596 |
CHABRAT |
Laurent |
|
00:55:27 |
10,80 |
V1M |
177 |
597 |
BOHNERT |
Sandra |
Les 3 Mousquetines |
00:55:28 |
10,80 |
SEF |
65 |
598 |
CLAUDEL |
Christophe |
Friends Fun |
00:55:29 |
10,80 |
V1M |
178 |
599 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
|
00:55:30 |
10,80 |
SEM |
195 |
600 |
FRANCOIS |
Aline |
|
00:55:31 |
10,80 |
SEF |
66 |
601 |
SOFRANSKY |
Octavian |
|
00:55:32 |
10,80 |
V1M |
179 |
602 |
GIGOU |
Chantal |
|
00:55:37 |
10,80 |
V2F |
13 |
603 |
STEER |
Olivier |
Socomec |
00:55:38 |
10,80 |
SEM |
196 |
604 |
WOLFF |
Aurélie |
|
00:55:39 |
10,80 |
ESF |
4 |
605 |
GRAMONT |
Elodie |
|
00:55:40 |
10,80 |
SEF |
67 |
606 |
HEYER |
Delphine |
|
00:55:40 |
10,80 |
SEF |
68 |
607 |
WEIN |
Gilles |
|
00:55:41 |
10,80 |
SEM |
197 |
608 |
LANGLOIS |
Mathieu |
|
00:55:42 |
10,80 |
SEM |
198 |
609 |
BLAISON |
Alain |
|
00:55:44 |
10,80 |
V1M |
180 |
610 |
NIBEL |
Carmen |
|
00:55:46 |
10,80 |
V1F |
29 |
611 |
SCHOTT |
Céline |
|
00:55:47 |
10,80 |
SEF |
69 |
612 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Ases |
00:55:48 |
10,80 |
V1F |
30 |
613 |
HITIER |
Nicolas |
|
00:55:48 |
10,80 |
V1M |
181 |
614 |
JUIF |
Remi |
Ases |
00:55:50 |
10,70 |
V2M |
69 |
615 |
SCHUMACHER |
Christian |
|
00:55:50 |
10,70 |
V1M |
182 |
616 |
CARL |
Laurent |
|
00:55:51 |
10,70 |
V1M |
183 |
617 |
WEISS |
Sebastien |
|
00:55:52 |
10,70 |
SEM |
199 |
618 |
SCHISSELÉ |
François |
|
00:55:53 |
10,70 |
SEM |
200 |
619 |
BOTTEMER |
Celine |
Peinture Kintz |
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
SEF |
70 |
620 |
HEREGERSHEIMER |
Delphine |
Général Motors |
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
V1F |
31 |
621 |
KERGUIGNAS |
Veronique |
|
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
V1F |
32 |
622 |
LOUCIF |
Abdel |
|
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
V1M |
184 |
623 |
BURGART |
Cedric |
|
00:55:54 |
10,70 |
SEM |
201 |
624 |
GROSDEMANGE |
Daniel |
|
00:55:56 |
10,70 |
V2M |
70 |
625 |
PFLEGER |
Sylvie |
Hager Group |
00:55:56 |
10,70 |
V1F |
33 |
626 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:55:57 |
10,70 |
V2M |
71 |
627 |
TRIKI |
Christophe |
|
00:55:59 |
10,70 |
V1M |
185 |
628 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:55:59 |
10,70 |
V2F |
14 |
629 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:56:00 |
10,70 |
V2M |
72 |
630 |
HECKENBENNER |
Reynald |
|
00:56:02 |
10,70 |
SEM |
202 |
631 |
GERNOT |
Sylvie |
|
00:56:03 |
10,70 |
V1F |
34 |
632 |
VELTEN |
Nicole |
|
00:56:05 |
10,70 |
V1F |
35 |
633 |
MAAS |
Jean-Claude |
Cus Habitat |
00:56:08 |
10,70 |
V2M |
73 |
634 |
SINIVASSANDRE |
Rja |
Cus Habitat |
00:56:09 |
10,70 |
SEM |
203 |
635 |
ZAALOUK |
Chafik |
Collège Francoise Dolto |
00:56:09 |
10,70 |
SEM |
204 |
636 |
KNAUB |
Alain |
|
00:56:10 |
10,70 |
V1M |
186 |
637 |
EBERSOLD |
Stephane |
|
00:56:10 |
10,70 |
V1M |
187 |
638 |
JUIF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:56:14 |
10,70 |
V2F |
15 |
639 |
KLING |
Serge |
|
00:56:16 |
10,70 |
V1M |
188 |
640 |
BRAUN |
Olivier |
|
00:56:17 |
10,70 |
SEM |
205 |
641 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Pepess Cremess |
00:56:19 |
10,70 |
V1M |
189 |
642 |
CAO |
Tri Binh |
|
00:56:21 |
10,60 |
SEM |
206 |
643 |
HOCHWELKER |
Thomas |
Rame |
00:56:23 |
10,60 |
SEM |
207 |
644 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Claude |
|
00:56:25 |
10,60 |
V3M |
16 |
645 |
PALLEAU |
Christophe |
Adidas Is All In |
00:56:28 |
10,60 |
SEM |
208 |
646 |
MATZINGER |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:56:30 |
10,60 |
V1F |
36 |
647 |
HARROUE |
Sophie |
|
00:56:33 |
10,60 |
SEF |
71 |
648 |
GEORG |
Bernard |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:33 |
10,60 |
V3M |
17 |
649 |
OHRESSER |
Clarisse |
|
00:56:34 |
10,60 |
V1F |
37 |
650 |
ESCHBACH |
Nicolas |
|
00:56:37 |
10,60 |
V1M |
190 |
651 |
JACOB |
Serge |
|
00:56:38 |
10,60 |
V1M |
191 |
652 |
LECLERC |
Stephane |
Adidas Is All In |
00:56:38 |
10,60 |
SEM |
209 |
653 |
PIERSON |
Noella |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:56:39 |
10,60 |
SEF |
72 |
654 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fassner Runners |
00:56:40 |
10,60 |
V1F |
38 |
655 |
KREMSER |
Dominique |
|
00:56:41 |
10,60 |
V2F |
16 |
656 |
DAMBIER |
Jean Bernard |
|
00:56:42 |
10,60 |
V1M |
192 |
657 |
HAENSLER |
Yoyo |
Les Ratcheuses |
00:56:48 |
10,60 |
V1F |
39 |
658 |
MARTIN |
Yves |
|
00:56:48 |
10,60 |
SEM |
210 |
659 |
BECKER |
Alain |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:56:53 |
10,50 |
V2M |
74 |
660 |
AUBOUY |
Laetitia |
|
00:56:53 |
10,50 |
SEF |
73 |
661 |
HARTHONG |
Cathy |
|
00:56:54 |
10,50 |
SEF |
74 |
662 |
RIEG |
Sophie |
|
00:56:55 |
10,50 |
SEF |
75 |
663 |
SCHENEL-LIENHART |
Isabelle |
Adidas |
00:56:59 |
10,50 |
V2F |
17 |
664 |
JACOB |
Francoise |
Hager Group |
00:57:00 |
10,50 |
SEF |
76 |
665 |
DOHRER |
Renaud |
|
00:57:02 |
10,50 |
V2M |
75 |
666 |
FAUST |
Sandrine |
|
00:57:04 |
10,50 |
SEF |
77 |
667 |
BRISCHOUX |
Raphael |
|
00:57:05 |
10,50 |
SEM |
211 |
668 |
MALLICK |
Florent |
|
00:57:06 |
10,50 |
SEM |
212 |
669 |
LETRANGE |
Claude |
Smart France Sas |
00:57:07 |
10,50 |
SEM |
213 |
670 |
BOLE-BESANCON |
Yannick |
|
00:57:07 |
10,50 |
SEM |
214 |
671 |
ENGUERRAND |
Hélène |
Cora Dorlisheim |
00:57:08 |
10,50 |
V1F |
40 |
672 |
SCHNEIDER |
Liliane |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:57:11 |
10,50 |
V2F |
18 |
673 |
KLING |
Beatrice |
|
00:57:11 |
10,50 |
V1F |
41 |
674 |
PARMENTIER |
Dorabella |
|
00:57:14 |
10,50 |
JUF |
1 |
675 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:17 |
10,50 |
SEF |
78 |
676 |
MUNCH |
Anne |
Mars Pf |
00:57:21 |
10,50 |
SEF |
79 |
677 |
LEIBBRANDT |
Pascal |
|
00:57:22 |
10,50 |
V1M |
193 |
678 |
BILGER |
Karin |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:57:24 |
10,50 |
V1F |
42 |
679 |
LECOLE |
Delphine |
|
00:57:26 |
10,40 |
SEF |
80 |
680 |
OTHENIN |
Vincent |
|
00:57:27 |
10,40 |
V1M |
194 |
681 |
ZANCHI |
Gwenaëlle |
|
00:57:38 |
10,40 |
SEF |
81 |
682 |
WUNSCHEL |
Ralph |
|
00:57:40 |
10,40 |
V1M |
195 |
683 |
MOSCHLER |
Isabelle |
|
00:57:42 |
10,40 |
V1F |
43 |
684 |
TORRES |
Valerie |
Rosheim Running |
00:57:44 |
10,40 |
V1F |
44 |
685 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
00:57:44 |
10,40 |
SEM |
215 |
686 |
EBER |
Isabelle |
Sp Griesheim |
00:57:45 |
10,40 |
SEF |
82 |
687 |
PARMENTIER |
Patrick |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:57:45 |
10,40 |
V2M |
76 |
688 |
DEGRANGE |
Karine |
|
00:57:45 |
10,40 |
V1F |
45 |
689 |
RAPP |
Anais |
|
00:57:47 |
10,40 |
ESF |
5 |
690 |
GONZALEZ |
Laetitia |
|
00:57:49 |
10,40 |
SEF |
83 |
691 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:57:55 |
10,40 |
V2M |
77 |
692 |
WEYHAUBT |
Gilbert |
|
00:57:57 |
10,40 |
V2M |
78 |
693 |
WEISKOPF |
Mario |
Ce Sncf |
00:57:57 |
10,40 |
V2M |
79 |
694 |
JACQUOT |
Katia |
As La Claquette |
00:57:57 |
10,40 |
SEF |
84 |
695 |
HAMM |
Nathalie |
As Laclaquette |
00:57:58 |
10,40 |
V1F |
46 |
696 |
GOETTELMANN |
Amélie |
Sport 2000 |
00:57:58 |
10,40 |
SEF |
85 |
697 |
HUTH |
Claire |
|
00:57:59 |
10,30 |
SEF |
86 |
698 |
PETIT |
Emilie |
Mars Pf |
00:58:01 |
10,30 |
SEF |
87 |
699 |
BERTHOLD |
Eric |
|
00:58:02 |
10,30 |
V2M |
80 |
700 |
HEID |
Roland |
Adidas Is All In |
00:58:02 |
10,30 |
V2M |
81 |
701 |
CLAUSS |
Joël |
|
00:58:02 |
10,30 |
V1M |
196 |
702 |
GEUDET |
Isabelle |
|
00:58:04 |
10,30 |
SEF |
88 |
703 |
BILGER |
Géraldine |
|
00:58:04 |
10,30 |
SEF |
89 |
704 |
MATT |
Chatherine |
|
00:58:06 |
10,30 |
V1F |
47 |
705 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
|
00:58:08 |
10,30 |
V2M |
82 |
706 |
WEHRY |
Gerault Cedric |
|
00:58:10 |
10,30 |
V1M |
197 |
707 |
SCHMITT |
Adeline |
|
00:58:12 |
10,30 |
SEF |
90 |
708 |
SAMUEL |
Jessy |
|
00:58:13 |
10,30 |
SEF |
91 |
709 |
BAUMHAUER |
Gérard |
|
00:58:13 |
10,30 |
V3M |
18 |
710 |
BEYER |
Véronique |
|
00:58:13 |
10,30 |
V1F |
48 |
711 |
KAESHAMMER |
Véronique |
Rosheim Running |
00:58:14 |
10,30 |
V1F |
49 |
712 |
BOHN |
Martial |
|
00:58:17 |
10,30 |
V2M |
83 |
713 |
KRAUSE |
Annick |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
00:58:17 |
10,30 |
V2F |
19 |
714 |
GRAFF |
Valentine |
|
00:58:20 |
10,30 |
SEF |
92 |
715 |
NOVACK |
Delphine |
Mars Pf |
00:58:20 |
10,30 |
SEF |
93 |
716 |
COMMUN |
Etienne |
|
00:58:22 |
10,30 |
SEM |
216 |
717 |
CULLET |
Tanguy |
Fortal |
00:58:28 |
10,30 |
SEM |
217 |
718 |
BIOAMANT |
Gaëlle |
|
00:58:28 |
10,30 |
SEF |
94 |
719 |
MOSSER POITOUT |
Nathalie |
|
00:58:30 |
10,30 |
SEF |
95 |
720 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:58:35 |
10,20 |
V2M |
84 |
721 |
MEYER |
Caroline |
|
00:58:37 |
10,20 |
SEF |
96 |
722 |
GOEHLINGER |
Sarah |
|
00:58:39 |
10,20 |
V1F |
50 |
723 |
MARTIN |
Laura |
|
00:58:39 |
10,20 |
JUF |
2 |
724 |
EPP |
Régine |
|
00:58:40 |
10,20 |
V2F |
20 |
725 |
BRIZAZD |
Denis |
|
00:58:43 |
10,20 |
V1M |
198 |
726 |
DILMETZ |
Julien |
|
00:58:44 |
10,20 |
SEM |
218 |
727 |
ROSSINI |
Claire |
|
00:58:50 |
10,20 |
SEF |
97 |
728 |
LAMBALIEU |
Isabelle |
|
00:58:50 |
10,20 |
V1F |
51 |
729 |
MATHIAS |
Nathalie |
Sar'Running Club Sarre Union |
00:58:58 |
10,20 |
V1F |
52 |
730 |
MEIDINGER |
François |
|
00:58:59 |
10,20 |
V1M |
199 |
731 |
GREBAUT |
Valérie |
|
00:58:59 |
10,20 |
SEF |
98 |
732 |
NIGLIO |
Stephan |
|
00:59:03 |
10,20 |
V1M |
200 |
733 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:59:03 |
10,20 |
V2F |
21 |
734 |
WILHELM |
Ludovic |
|
00:59:04 |
10,20 |
SEM |
219 |
735 |
HUCK |
Patrick |
|
00:59:09 |
10,10 |
V1M |
201 |
736 |
KOPP |
Jacky |
Mars Pf |
00:59:14 |
10,10 |
V2M |
85 |
737 |
GEORG |
Bénédicte |
|
00:59:15 |
10,10 |
SEF |
99 |
738 |
LE BORONE |
Annie |
|
00:59:16 |
10,10 |
V1F |
53 |
739 |
LARRONDO |
Virginie |
|
00:59:16 |
10,10 |
V1F |
54 |
740 |
HEISSAT |
Monique |
|
00:59:19 |
10,10 |
V2F |
22 |
741 |
FEYRER |
Yvan |
|
00:59:20 |
10,10 |
V1M |
202 |
742 |
OLIVIER |
Aurélien |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:31 |
10,10 |
SEM |
220 |
743 |
BRANCA |
Yann |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:32 |
10,10 |
SEM |
221 |
744 |
JOST |
Andre |
|
00:59:32 |
10,10 |
V2M |
86 |
745 |
GALLARD |
Eric |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
SEM |
222 |
746 |
DECHERF |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
SEM |
223 |
747 |
LIGAULT |
Martin |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
SEM |
224 |
748 |
DENAYER |
Jason |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
SEM |
225 |
749 |
MONTEIRO |
Luis |
Hager Group |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
V1M |
203 |
750 |
CHONE |
Nicolas |
Csm |
00:59:33 |
10,10 |
SEM |
226 |
751 |
BELLER |
Emmanuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:34 |
10,10 |
V1M |
204 |
752 |
SCHWOEBEL |
Eric |
Dunes D'Espoir |
00:59:34 |
10,10 |
SEM |
227 |
753 |
OBERGFELL |
Thierry |
|
00:59:36 |
10,10 |
V1M |
205 |
754 |
FRITSCH |
Valérie |
Hager Group |
00:59:37 |
10,10 |
V1F |
55 |
755 |
ECKERT |
Raphaël |
|
00:59:40 |
10,10 |
V1M |
206 |
756 |
DEHLINGER |
Corinne |
|
00:59:41 |
10,10 |
V1F |
56 |
757 |
LETTERMANN |
Bruno |
|
00:59:43 |
10,00 |
SEM |
228 |
758 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Marie-Paule |
Vosgirunner |
00:59:46 |
10,00 |
V1F |
57 |
759 |
SEDIRA |
Alain |
Hager Group |
00:59:46 |
10,00 |
V1M |
207 |
760 |
GANGLOFF |
Laetitia |
|
00:59:49 |
10,00 |
SEF |
100 |
761 |
SOUDIER |
Camille |
|
00:59:49 |
10,00 |
JUF |
3 |
762 |
MATIFAS |
Audrey |
|
00:59:58 |
10,00 |
SEF |
101 |
763 |
WEIBEL |
Véronique |
|
01:00:01 |
10,00 |
V1F |
58 |
764 |
DOLLINGER |
Arthur |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:00:03 |
10,00 |
CAM |
13 |
765 |
ANTHOINE |
Justine |
|
01:00:06 |
10,00 |
SEF |
102 |
766 |
LEGAYE |
Valerie |
|
01:00:11 |
10,00 |
V1F |
59 |
767 |
GERS |
Alice |
|
01:00:15 |
10,00 |
SEF |
103 |
768 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:00:17 |
10,00 |
SEM |
229 |
769 |
KAUTZMANN |
Carole |
Reischoffen |
01:00:18 |
10,00 |
SEF |
104 |
770 |
MAUCH |
Sara |
Friends Fun |
01:00:20 |
9,90 |
SEF |
105 |
771 |
HANTZO |
Virginie |
|
01:00:24 |
9,90 |
V1F |
60 |
772 |
GALERNE |
Vincent |
|
01:00:30 |
9,90 |
V1M |
208 |
773 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
01:00:30 |
9,90 |
V2F |
23 |
774 |
DELPEDRO |
Anne Françoise |
Ca Broyard |
01:00:32 |
9,90 |
V1F |
61 |
775 |
BADEROT |
Michèle |
Ce Sncf |
01:00:41 |
9,90 |
V2F |
24 |
776 |
LAMBERGER |
Serge |
|
01:00:42 |
9,90 |
V2M |
87 |
777 |
CEREDIG |
Rhian Alice |
|
01:00:42 |
9,90 |
SEF |
106 |
778 |
RIETSCH |
Aline |
Run'Potes |
01:00:43 |
9,90 |
SEF |
107 |
779 |
GRAD |
Philippe |
|
01:00:44 |
9,90 |
V1M |
209 |
780 |
GESEIL |
Hubert |
|
01:00:45 |
9,90 |
V1M |
210 |
781 |
ZWICKERT |
Jacques |
|
01:00:48 |
9,90 |
V1M |
211 |
782 |
DE VREESE |
Muriel |
Ases |
01:00:59 |
9,80 |
V1F |
62 |
783 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:14 |
9,80 |
V3M |
19 |
784 |
MISSLIN |
Catherine |
|
01:01:14 |
9,80 |
V1F |
63 |
785 |
OBERGFELL-DAVIN |
Laurent |
|
01:01:17 |
9,80 |
V1M |
212 |
786 |
SCHWALLER |
Laurent |
|
01:01:27 |
9,80 |
SEM |
230 |
787 |
BRETTARD |
Fernande |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:37 |
9,70 |
V3F |
2 |
788 |
MONTIAGE |
Guillaume |
|
01:01:38 |
9,70 |
SEM |
231 |
789 |
HABERER |
Josiane |
Bischoffsheim |
01:01:40 |
9,70 |
V1F |
64 |
790 |
HAHN |
Nathalie |
|
01:01:41 |
9,70 |
V1F |
65 |
791 |
DE MURCIA |
Gilbert |
|
01:01:49 |
9,70 |
V3M |
20 |
792 |
CUENEY |
Jean Michel |
Stracel |
01:02:00 |
9,70 |
V1M |
213 |
793 |
MATHE |
Celine |
|
01:02:01 |
9,70 |
SEF |
108 |
794 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
|
01:02:02 |
9,70 |
SEF |
109 |
795 |
DE BORTOLI |
Anne Marie |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:02:02 |
9,70 |
V1F |
66 |
796 |
FERREIRA |
Patricia |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
01:02:03 |
9,70 |
SEF |
110 |
797 |
RAAS |
Danièle |
Rosheim Running |
01:02:05 |
9,70 |
V2F |
25 |
798 |
BOULANGER |
Christophe |
|
01:02:06 |
9,70 |
SEM |
232 |
799 |
SCHWAAB |
Jeremy |
|
01:02:10 |
9,70 |
SEM |
233 |
800 |
BRETTEVILLE |
Carole |
|
01:02:13 |
9,60 |
V1F |
67 |
801 |
DOSSMANN |
Anne |
|
01:02:18 |
9,60 |
SEF |
111 |
802 |
SCHWARTZ |
Sandrine |
|
01:02:20 |
9,60 |
SEF |
112 |
803 |
WAGNER |
Nathalie |
Asc Ferco Running |
01:02:20 |
9,60 |
V1F |
68 |
804 |
CUENEY |
Evelyne |
Stracel |
01:02:21 |
9,60 |
V1F |
69 |
805 |
TROPHY |
Jean-Luc |
|
01:02:34 |
9,60 |
V3M |
21 |
806 |
NOEL |
Guy |
|
01:02:35 |
9,60 |
V3M |
22 |
807 |
GRENET |
Geraldine |
|
01:02:49 |
9,60 |
SEF |
113 |
808 |
GENTNER |
Catherine |
Quatz Trotters |
01:02:51 |
9,50 |
SEF |
114 |
809 |
HOLTZER |
Pauline |
|
01:02:53 |
9,50 |
SEF |
115 |
810 |
BOIME |
Marie Helene |
Association Mobilis |
01:02:53 |
9,50 |
V1F |
70 |
811 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Camille |
|
01:02:55 |
9,50 |
SEF |
116 |
812 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Françoise |
|
01:03:05 |
9,50 |
V2F |
26 |
813 |
WERLING |
Isabelle |
Ce Sncf |
01:03:06 |
9,50 |
V1F |
71 |
814 |
ROLLHAUS |
Nicole |
|
01:03:07 |
9,50 |
V1F |
72 |
815 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:03:11 |
9,50 |
V1F |
73 |
816 |
MUHL |
Caroline |
|
01:03:12 |
9,50 |
SEF |
117 |
817 |
DOSSMANN |
Elodie |
|
01:03:16 |
9,50 |
SEF |
118 |
818 |
BAECHTEL |
Mylady |
|
01:03:18 |
9,50 |
SEF |
119 |
819 |
CANTARINI |
Vanessa |
|
01:03:22 |
9,50 |
SEF |
120 |
820 |
BRAND |
Reine |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:03:24 |
9,50 |
V1F |
74 |
821 |
CREPIN |
Emmanuel |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:03:26 |
9,50 |
SEM |
234 |
822 |
LILAS |
Raymonde |
Asc Ferco Running |
01:03:34 |
9,40 |
V2F |
27 |
823 |
HARROUÉ |
Sophie |
|
01:03:43 |
9,40 |
SEF |
121 |
824 |
MEYER |
Julie |
|
01:03:45 |
9,40 |
SEF |
122 |
825 |
ROTOL |
Joan |
Fortal |
01:03:50 |
9,40 |
SEM |
235 |
826 |
HERMANN |
Marielle |
Rosheim Running |
01:03:54 |
9,40 |
V1F |
75 |
827 |
BREKLÉ |
Claire |
|
01:04:08 |
9,40 |
V3F |
3 |
828 |
LOOS |
Claire |
|
01:04:13 |
9,30 |
SEF |
123 |
829 |
FOHRER |
Cecile |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:04:24 |
9,30 |
SEF |
124 |
830 |
CLAUDEL |
Sandra |
Friends Fun |
01:04:36 |
9,30 |
SEF |
125 |
831 |
MATT |
Caroline |
|
01:04:41 |
9,30 |
JUF |
4 |
832 |
HELMLINGER |
Christine |
|
01:04:46 |
9,30 |
SEF |
126 |
833 |
BENFORD |
Celine |
|
01:04:52 |
9,20 |
SEF |
127 |
834 |
LOUCIF |
Raphaëlle |
|
01:05:00 |
9,20 |
V1F |
76 |
835 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:05:25 |
9,20 |
V1F |
77 |
836 |
PONTAROLLO |
Christine |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:05:38 |
9,10 |
V1F |
78 |
837 |
OSTER |
Murielle |
|
01:05:56 |
9,10 |
SEF |
128 |
838 |
KLAUSNITZER |
Frederique |
Dhl Freight |
01:05:57 |
9,10 |
SEM |
236 |
839 |
BERTSCHY |
Jacques Émile |
|
01:06:05 |
9,10 |
SEM |
237 |
840 |
BAYARD |
Frédéric |
|
01:06:28 |
9,00 |
SEM |
238 |
841 |
BOYON |
Stéphanie |
Hager Group |
01:06:35 |
9,00 |
SEF |
129 |
842 |
HALLER |
Isabelle (Vague 2) |
|
01:06:37 |
9,00 |
V1F |
79 |
843 |
CARUSO |
Gilbert |
Asc Vo |
01:06:39 |
9,00 |
V1M |
214 |
844 |
SWIATEK |
Philippe |
Rombas |
01:06:39 |
9,00 |
V1M |
215 |
845 |
FREY |
Jérémy |
Aere |
01:06:39 |
9,00 |
SEM |
239 |
846 |
WUNSCHEL |
Alexandr |
|
01:06:42 |
9,00 |
V1F |
80 |
847 |
STROH |
Carine |
|
01:06:42 |
9,00 |
V1F |
81 |
848 |
MEIDINGER |
Céline |
|
01:06:43 |
9,00 |
SEF |
130 |
849 |
KOPP |
Tommy |
Dhl Freight |
01:06:55 |
9,00 |
SEM |
240 |
850 |
GODEY |
Sandrine |
|
01:07:01 |
9,00 |
V1F |
82 |
851 |
AMIOT |
Denis |
As Lilly |
01:07:17 |
8,90 |
V2M |
88 |
852 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nathalie |
|
01:07:18 |
8,90 |
V1F |
83 |
853 |
VERGER |
Catherine |
|
01:07:18 |
8,90 |
V1F |
84 |
854 |
NENNIG |
Corinne |
Rosheim Running |
01:07:18 |
8,90 |
V1F |
85 |
855 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Humanis |
01:07:20 |
8,90 |
SEM |
241 |
856 |
JACOB |
Martine |
|
01:07:27 |
8,90 |
V1F |
86 |
857 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
|
01:07:29 |
8,90 |
V4M |
2 |
858 |
TRAN |
Tri An |
Asl Carsat |
01:07:34 |
8,90 |
SEM |
242 |
859 |
SEILER |
Geneviève |
|
01:07:51 |
8,80 |
V1F |
87 |
860 |
THINUS |
Carole |
Dunes D'Espoir |
01:08:21 |
8,80 |
V1F |
88 |
861 |
BERINGER |
Sabine |
Dunes D'Espoir |
01:08:21 |
8,80 |
V1F |
89 |
862 |
BOOM |
Cornelis |
|
01:08:31 |
8,80 |
V3M |
23 |
863 |
LETTERMANN |
Marie |
|
01:08:38 |
8,70 |
SEF |
131 |
864 |
TEULIERE |
Claude |
Brasseries Kronenbourg |
01:08:48 |
8,70 |
V3M |
24 |
865 |
MERLIN |
Isabelle |
|
01:09:18 |
8,70 |
SEF |
132 |
866 |
MUTSCHLER |
Antoine |
|
01:10:22 |
8,50 |
V4M |
3 |
867 |
GUEHERY |
Christelle |
|
01:10:56 |
8,50 |
SEF |
133 |
868 |
LEONHARD |
Claire |
|
01:10:58 |
8,50 |
SEF |
134 |
869 |
SCHUMACHER |
Irène |
|
01:12:10 |
8,30 |
V2F |
28 |
870 |
LEINENWEBER |
Laetitia |
|
01:12:15 |
8,30 |
SEF |
135 |
871 |
REDONNET |
Diane |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:13:40 |
8,10 |
SEF |
136 |
872 |
DAHLEN |
Natacha |
|
01:15:33 |
7,90 |
ESF |
6 |
873 |
JUND |
Nathalie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
01:24:19 |
7,10 |
V1F |
90 |
874 |
GEORGES |
Rosina |
Ce Sncf |
01:26:46 |
6,90 |
V3F |
4 |
875 |
LEBUS |
Pierre |
|
01:32:32 |
6,50 |
V1M |
216 |