Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JACQUES |
Fabrice |
Sarrebourg |
00:31:48 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:10 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
0003 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:18 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GENEVE |
Maxime |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:32:45 |
03'16''50 |
18.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport 2000 |
00:33:17 |
03'19''70 |
18.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
Casal-Running.Com |
00:33:19 |
03'19''90 |
18.01 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:33:22 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:33:26 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Bischheim |
00:33:28 |
03'20''80 |
17.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:45 |
03'22''50 |
17.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0011 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:34:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:23 |
03'26''30 |
17.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0013 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1976 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
BERNET |
Cyriel |
Cornimont |
00:34:55 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:55 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Sport 2000 |
00:34:56 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
ELKADI |
Ibrahim |
Strasbourg |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0022 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:36:24 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0023 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:44 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
0025 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Plobsheim |
00:37:00 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
0026 |
RUZIC |
Christophe |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
MUSER |
Gabriel |
Colmar |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0028 |
LAURET |
Pierre |
Alstom |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0029 |
OREL |
Rémy |
Erstein |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0030 |
BREVETTI |
Pascali |
Eichelthal |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0031 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Krautergersheim |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
0032 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1972 |
V1M |
0007 |
0033 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0034 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
Asm Cus |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1972 |
V1F |
0001 |
0036 |
LIENHARDT |
Eric |
Irmstett |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
HOLZINGER |
Loïg |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0038 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
|
|
0001 |
0039 |
RIMBERT |
Sébastien |
Rosheim Running |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0040 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Ind 67 |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0041 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0042 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Team Evad'Sports |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0043 |
GOUVION |
Thomas |
Css Bergheim |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0026 |
0044 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0027 |
0045 |
STRAUB |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0046 |
HAMANN |
Nicolas |
H5 |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
0047 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0048 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1992 |
ESM |
0002 |
0049 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Aer Erstein |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0050 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Oles Coaching |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0051 |
DOGNON |
Michaël Rayan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0052 |
CHARTOIRE |
Fabien |
Camdg |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0053 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0054 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Mommenheim |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0055 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0056 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatz'Trotters |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1971 |
V1M |
0015 |
0057 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Rosheim Running |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
TRITSCHLER |
Adrien |
Paris |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0059 |
BABILLOTTE |
Philippe |
Nordheim |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0060 |
THIEBAUT |
Clement |
As Bourse |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0061 |
WEYMANN |
Olivier |
Ittlenheim |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1972 |
V1M |
0017 |
0062 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Rosheim Running |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0036 |
0063 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0064 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
0065 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0066 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Afcf Alsace |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0067 |
HENGE |
Michaël |
Bouygtelsports |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0068 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Ittenheim |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1973 |
SEM |
0038 |
0069 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1983 |
SEM |
0039 |
0070 |
ENGER |
Franck |
Reichshoffen |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0071 |
GARRIGO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0072 |
CHRIST |
Thierry |
Sprinter Club Sarreguemines |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1973 |
SEM |
0041 |
0073 |
GAUVRIT |
Benoît |
Rosheim Running |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0074 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Westhoffen |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0075 |
JUNG |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1973 |
SEM |
0043 |
0076 |
MULLER |
Sébastien |
Chêne de l'Est |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0077 |
RUHLMANN |
Robin |
Hoerdt |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0078 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1962 |
V2M |
0007 |
0079 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0080 |
WERLING |
Isabelle |
Hoenheim |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0081 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Forts Trotters |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0082 |
PALATINO |
Raphaël |
Ittenheim |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0083 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0084 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0085 |
FUSS |
Manu |
Socomec |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0086 |
BERNET |
Gaël |
Lilly |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0045 |
0087 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
As La Claquette |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0088 |
MOKHTARI |
Latifa |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0089 |
SCHUETZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1975 |
SEM |
0046 |
0090 |
TRENTANI |
Arthur |
Strasbourg |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1973 |
SEM |
0047 |
0091 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0092 |
GUELEN |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
0093 |
BERTANI |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1972 |
V1M |
0028 |
0094 |
BURGUND |
Pascal |
Eichelthal |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0095 |
ERB |
Mireille |
Truch'Trotters |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0096 |
BOUHIA |
Rachid |
Drichebourg |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0097 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Mattéo |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0098 |
ULRICH |
Philippe |
Griesheim |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0099 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0100 |
POLEWIAK |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0030 |
0101 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:43:29 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
1991 |
ESM |
0003 |
0102 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0103 |
HOUZEL |
Timothée |
Strasbourg |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0104 |
FIX |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0105 |
RIEHL |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1973 |
SEM |
0050 |
0106 |
KILIDJIAN |
Sonia |
Sélestat |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1992 |
ESF |
0001 |
0107 |
MANGIN |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0108 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0109 |
SCHWACH |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0110 |
RAMSPACHER |
Arnaud |
Lampertheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1984 |
SEM |
0051 |
0111 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
Ittenheim |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0112 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |
0113 |
ALLENBACH |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1988 |
SEM |
0052 |
0114 |
NUSS |
Rémy |
Plobsheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0115 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0037 |
0116 |
BRONN |
Yves |
Ases |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0117 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0118 |
MAENNER |
Grégory |
A2M |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0119 |
RAQUIN |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0040 |
0120 |
EHRHARDT |
Thierry |
Boersch |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0054 |
0121 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
0122 |
COUTURIER |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0123 |
DUHAMEL |
Johann |
Strasbourg |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0056 |
0124 |
CHAMPERT |
Etienne |
Acal |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
0125 |
MAILLAN |
Thierry |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0042 |
0126 |
DELAJON |
Christophe |
Bischheim |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0127 |
ECKERT |
Laurent |
Blienschwiller |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
0128 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
0129 |
WOLFF |
Bruno |
Ases |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0130 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1973 |
SEM |
0059 |
0131 |
ARBOGAST |
Hervé |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0060 |
0132 |
ROMY |
Christine |
Sélestat |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0133 |
KROPP |
Michaël |
Ce Sidel |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0061 |
0134 |
WIRTH |
Hervé |
Eckbolsheim |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0062 |
0135 |
WINTERHALTER |
Mathieu |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0063 |
0136 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Benfeld |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0045 |
0137 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0138 |
GLANC |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0064 |
0139 |
BIGEARD |
Olivier |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
0140 |
DIER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0141 |
GUIDET |
Gilette |
Bouygtel Sports |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0142 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Bischheim |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0143 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
0144 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0145 |
LEICHTNAM |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0048 |
0146 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
0147 |
KIEFER |
François |
Eichelthal |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0148 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0149 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1965 |
V1M |
0051 |
0150 |
HANSMANN |
Guillaume |
Lingolsheim |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
0151 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0152 |
GRAD |
Dany |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0153 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0154 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Défoulés 4 Saisons |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0155 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0156 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dingsheim |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
0157 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Camdg |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0158 |
BECKER |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0056 |
0159 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0160 |
MUTZIG |
Elisabeth |
Hoenheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0161 |
KLEIN |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0162 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0058 |
0163 |
ROSE |
Bertrand |
Lutzelhouse |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
0164 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
Epfig |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0165 |
GUEDE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1974 |
SEM |
0066 |
0166 |
THIEBAUT |
Sébastien |
Simply Market |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0067 |
0167 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
Reichstett |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1971 |
V1M |
0059 |
0168 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
0169 |
FADY |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0170 |
BACHTLI |
Yacine |
Strasbourg |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
0171 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Eha |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0172 |
GERARD |
Jean François |
Strasbourg |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1991 |
ESM |
0004 |
0173 |
LAFAGE |
Chloé |
Strasbourg |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0174 |
BOUTON |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1984 |
SEM |
0069 |
0175 |
GRENADOS |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0070 |
0176 |
ZANIN |
Ugo |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0177 |
HAVDY |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0178 |
CLAUSS |
Jacky |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0179 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0180 |
LEICHT |
Stéphane |
Ernolsheim Bruche |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0071 |
0181 |
BRESTENBACH |
Eric |
Bischwiller |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
0182 |
JARDOUX |
Sylvain |
Ce Sidel |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1973 |
SEM |
0073 |
0183 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0184 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Phalsbourg |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0185 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0186 |
HARNISCH |
Jean Guy |
Brumath |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0187 |
DA COSTA |
Manuel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1971 |
V1M |
0063 |
0188 |
REUTHER |
Mathieu |
Reichstett |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1995 |
CAM |
0005 |
0189 |
REUTHER |
Eric |
Reichstett |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0064 |
0190 |
FRITZ |
Etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0191 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0192 |
HANSMANN |
Guillaume |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1992 |
ESM |
0005 |
0193 |
MAEDLER |
Ira |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1989 |
SEF |
0006 |
0194 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0195 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0196 |
AFONSO TUPET |
Fanny |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1982 |
SEF |
0007 |
0197 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1952 |
V3M |
0005 |
0198 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
|
|
0002 |
0199 |
SCHLOSSER |
Vincent |
Esprit Cycle |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0200 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0065 |
0201 |
PEREZ |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1988 |
SEM |
0075 |
0202 |
CAMONI |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0076 |
0203 |
MONY |
Arnaud |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0204 |
KELHETTER |
Michel |
As Ortf |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
0205 |
LEGRAND |
Stéphane |
Simply Market |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0077 |
0206 |
GILARDONI |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0078 |
0207 |
MILLET |
Michaël |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1980 |
SEM |
0079 |
0208 |
ROUJANSKY |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0209 |
BOURION |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0210 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0080 |
0211 |
MULLER |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0212 |
GEYER |
Thierry |
Krautergersheim |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0213 |
SPRAUER |
Fabrice |
Lampertheim |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1973 |
SEM |
0081 |
0214 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0215 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0216 |
STAUDINGER |
Claude |
Simply Market |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0217 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1942 |
V4M |
0001 |
0218 |
HEINRICH |
Florent |
Niederhausbergen |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0219 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean Marc |
Dal-Alu |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0220 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0221 |
FERREIRA |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0222 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0223 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
|
|
0003 |
0224 |
HAMM |
Stéphane |
Krutenau |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0082 |
0225 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0226 |
CANTELE |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0083 |
0227 |
GERARD |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0228 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0229 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0230 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
0231 |
GODON |
Lisa |
Eckbolsheim |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0232 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
|
|
0004 |
0233 |
WAECKEL |
Gérard |
Griesheim |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0234 |
LEVY |
Roger |
Strasbourg |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1959 |
V2M |
0031 |
0235 |
MESBAH |
Mehdi |
Strasbourg |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1989 |
SEM |
0084 |
0236 |
HABERKORN |
Charles |
Strasbourg |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1951 |
V3M |
0010 |
0237 |
MOOCK |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0032 |
0238 |
GEISSMANN |
Kevin |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0085 |
0239 |
MINCATO |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0086 |
0240 |
DEPEINT |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0241 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Bischheim |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0087 |
0242 |
CADU |
Bruno |
Fegersheim |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0070 |
0243 |
PERIER |
Jean François |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1962 |
V2M |
0033 |
0244 |
ISS |
Frédéric |
Lingolsheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0088 |
0245 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1953 |
V2M |
0034 |
0246 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0071 |
0247 |
HERDLY |
Quentin |
Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1992 |
ESM |
0006 |
0248 |
THEVENOT |
Michaël |
Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0089 |
0249 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
Rcs S2A |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
0250 |
HOUARI |
Mehdi |
Strasbourg |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1983 |
SEM |
0090 |
0251 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Scherwiller |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0252 |
MENEUR |
Allure |
|
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
|
|
0005 |
0253 |
KOSTMANN |
Jean Pierre |
Otterswiller |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
0254 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean Philippe |
Eschau |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0091 |
0255 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Bénédicte |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1962 |
V2F |
0004 |
0256 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0257 |
THOMAS |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0073 |
0258 |
SCHAUB |
Anne Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0259 |
UCKO |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0260 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Strasbourg |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0261 |
WATHLE |
Stéphane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0092 |
0262 |
BROCHARD |
Patrice |
Heiligenberg |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0074 |
0263 |
SIEFFERT |
Pascal |
Gambsheim |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0075 |
0264 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Strasbourg S2A |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0265 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
0266 |
MUSER |
Philippe |
Blienschwiller |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0076 |
0267 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
0268 |
CARDONER |
Chloé |
Apee Imc |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
2000 |
BEF |
0001 |
0269 |
GLAAS |
Edouard |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1973 |
SEM |
0094 |
0270 |
BURGER |
Christophe |
Bussang |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1985 |
SEM |
0095 |
0271 |
BUCA |
Simona |
Strasbourg |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0272 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0077 |
0273 |
FLORENCE |
Bernard |
As Lilly |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0274 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
Lilly France |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0275 |
HAMDI |
Malik |
Strasbourg |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0078 |
0276 |
BURGUILLO GARCIA |
Candelas |
Strasbourg |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
0096 |
0277 |
NIETO CLEMENTE |
Abraham |
Strasbourg |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
0278 |
THEVENOT |
Emmanuel |
Lipsheim |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1976 |
SEM |
0097 |
0279 |
LAUBACHER |
Joëlle |
Lidl |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0280 |
KLEIN |
Yanic |
Wolschheim |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1971 |
V1M |
0080 |
0281 |
PENNEC |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0098 |
0282 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Wolfisheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1962 |
V2M |
0040 |
0283 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1952 |
V3M |
0012 |
0284 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
As Strasbourg |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1987 |
SEM |
0099 |
0285 |
HANSMANN |
Yves |
Lingolsheim |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0081 |
0286 |
HEPP |
Raphaël |
Mundolsheim |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0100 |
0287 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1950 |
V3M |
0013 |
0288 |
DI NANNO |
Carlo |
Bischheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0082 |
0289 |
JACOB |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0290 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0291 |
BEAL |
Philippe |
St Germain en Laye |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1949 |
V3M |
0014 |
0292 |
SCHALL |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0084 |
0293 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0294 |
MINVIELLE |
Isabelle |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0295 |
MINVIELLE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1962 |
V2M |
0041 |
0296 |
ROY |
Katia |
Oberhoffen |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0297 |
GENDRON |
Lionel |
Stutzheim |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1972 |
V1M |
0085 |
0298 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0015 |
0299 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
0300 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0086 |
0301 |
TIGERSTEDT |
Liv |
Strasbourg |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
0302 |
KRAUSE |
Eliott |
Blaesheim |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1996 |
CAM |
0006 |
0303 |
HUCK |
Bertrand |
Marlenheim |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0101 |
0304 |
LEHMANN |
Pauline |
Holtzheim |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0305 |
POUGET |
Jean François |
Good Feet |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1972 |
V1M |
0087 |
0306 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1953 |
V2M |
0042 |
0307 |
BERNARD |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0308 |
LICHTE |
Benoît |
Strasbourg |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0102 |
0309 |
SCHMITT |
Anne Sophie |
Eichelthal |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1992 |
ESF |
0002 |
0310 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0311 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1989 |
SEF |
0018 |
0312 |
BOUCHET |
Alain |
Illkirch |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1950 |
V3M |
0015 |
0313 |
BAKULU |
Roger |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0044 |
0314 |
RITTER |
Mely |
Strasbourg |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
0020 |
0315 |
RODRIGUEZ MURPHY |
Jaime |
Strasbourg |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0088 |
0316 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Iba Lingoslheim S2A |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0103 |
0317 |
KWASNY |
Alexandre |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0104 |
0318 |
CHAUMENY |
Pierre |
Alter&Go |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
0089 |
0319 |
CREVOISIER |
Pauline |
Fortschwihr |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1985 |
SEF |
0019 |
0320 |
CREVOISIER |
Cyrille |
Colmar |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0105 |
0321 |
BERTRAND |
Stéphanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0020 |
0322 |
KEMPF |
Rachel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0323 |
MAGNANT |
William |
Erstein |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1974 |
SEM |
0106 |
0324 |
ICHIM |
Natalia |
Strasbourg |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1985 |
SEF |
0022 |
0325 |
ETTLINGER |
Virginie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
0326 |
SCHNOELLER |
Richard |
Strasbourg |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1951 |
V3M |
0016 |
0327 |
ARBOGAST |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1971 |
V1M |
0090 |
0328 |
LEBON |
Geoffroy |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1988 |
SEM |
0107 |
0329 |
HAHN |
Roland |
Illkirch |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
0330 |
STEINER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0108 |
0331 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Bischheim |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0091 |
0332 |
FOURNIER |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0045 |
0333 |
MANACH |
Mélodie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1988 |
SEF |
0023 |
0334 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0335 |
BERTANI |
Annick |
Strasbourg |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1974 |
SEF |
0024 |
0336 |
POINSIGNON |
Bruno |
Lampertheim |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
1956 |
V2M |
0046 |
0337 |
HOUBRE |
Thierry |
Kilstett |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0047 |
0338 |
CRONIMUS |
Claudia |
Bischheim |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1973 |
SEF |
0025 |
0339 |
CRONIMUS |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1970 |
V1M |
0092 |
0340 |
FROELICH |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1989 |
SEM |
0109 |
0341 |
DELVO |
Christophe |
Schnersheim |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0110 |
0342 |
JENNER |
Adeline |
Strasbourg |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1982 |
SEF |
0026 |
0343 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Défoulés 4 Saisons |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1972 |
V1M |
0093 |
0344 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Rosheim Running |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0027 |
0345 |
KINDER |
Olivier |
Oberhausbergen |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1973 |
SEM |
0111 |
0346 |
RENAY |
Cyril |
Bischwiller |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0112 |
0347 |
WOELFFEL |
Michel |
Ases |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V1M |
0094 |
0348 |
LEMOINE LE CLOIREC |
Alexis |
Brink'S |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1971 |
V1M |
0095 |
0349 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1961 |
V2M |
0048 |
0350 |
BIKART |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1951 |
V3M |
0018 |
0351 |
HEIDENREICH |
Sébastien |
Barr |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1984 |
SEM |
0113 |
0352 |
SCHEIBLING |
Brice |
Esprit Cycle |
00:54:14 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0114 |
0353 |
HAENSLER |
Laurent |
Tarquimpol |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0096 |
0354 |
HEILIG |
Robin |
Bischheim |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0115 |
0355 |
BUCHY |
Sandra |
Strasbourg |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1971 |
V1F |
0022 |
0356 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0097 |
0357 |
FANTONI |
Lionel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0098 |
0358 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0049 |
0359 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1974 |
SEM |
0116 |
0360 |
BONVALOT |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1977 |
SEM |
0117 |
0361 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1971 |
V1M |
0099 |
0362 |
DOMINIONI |
Stefano |
Strasbourg |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0100 |
0363 |
GERARD |
Christel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1974 |
SEF |
0028 |
0364 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1974 |
SEM |
0118 |
0365 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1956 |
V2M |
0050 |
0366 |
LEVY |
Jeannette |
Strasbourg |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
0367 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1950 |
V3M |
0019 |
0368 |
GROSS |
Joël |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1969 |
V1M |
0101 |
0369 |
DEBES |
Helmut |
Strasbourg |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1954 |
V2M |
0051 |
0370 |
CIRON |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:55:02 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0102 |
0371 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1942 |
V4M |
0002 |
0372 |
MENEURS |
Allure |
|
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
|
|
0006 |
0373 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1954 |
V2M |
0052 |
0374 |
MENEURS |
Allure |
|
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
|
|
0007 |
0375 |
ARANDA |
Aranda |
Strasbourg |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1973 |
SEM |
0119 |
0376 |
BLELLY |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0377 |
PENNEC |
Hélène |
Strasbourg |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1980 |
SEF |
0030 |
0378 |
MEDJDOUB |
Anne Claire |
Asptt Neuves Maisons |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V2F |
0009 |
0379 |
BERNARD |
Laurence |
Ce Sidel |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1982 |
SEF |
0031 |
0380 |
GOFFIN |
Edna |
Strasbourg |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
0381 |
GONZALEZ |
Lucas |
Marlenheim |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1991 |
ESM |
0007 |
0382 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0103 |
0383 |
NOEL |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1967 |
V1F |
0023 |
0384 |
BOUYLOUT |
Kamelos |
Kingersheim |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
0385 |
BOUYLOUT |
Nathalie |
Kingersheim |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
1974 |
SEF |
0033 |
0386 |
SCHMIDLIN |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1961 |
V2M |
0053 |
0387 |
PFORTNER |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1996 |
CAM |
0007 |
0388 |
FORTUNATO ABRANTES |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0120 |
0389 |
LESPES |
Stéphane |
Ostwald |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0105 |
0390 |
PRIVAT |
Coralie |
Ostwald |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1974 |
SEF |
0034 |
0391 |
LUX |
Robert |
Adirvelauch |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1954 |
V2M |
0054 |
0392 |
STEINBERGER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0055 |
0393 |
BUCHY |
Richard |
Strasbourg |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1971 |
V1M |
0106 |
0394 |
LOCH |
Emmanuel |
Monswiller |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
1978 |
SEM |
0121 |
0395 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1963 |
V1F |
0024 |
0396 |
RUFFLER |
Michel |
Oberhausbergen |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1952 |
V3M |
0020 |
0397 |
FANTONI |
Sylvie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
0398 |
BUNNEL |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0107 |
0399 |
COLLONGUES |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0122 |
0400 |
DAVID |
Marie Christine |
Dingsheim |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1956 |
V2F |
0010 |
0401 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0108 |
0402 |
JULIE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1963 |
V1M |
0109 |
0403 |
GOETZ |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0110 |
0404 |
CASSONNET |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0111 |
0405 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1942 |
V4M |
0003 |
0406 |
PALERMITI |
François B. |
Schiltigheim Ste Hélène |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0112 |
0407 |
KNEPFLER |
Jo |
Strasbourg |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1982 |
SEM |
0123 |
0408 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0113 |
0409 |
AZUELOS |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0056 |
0410 |
BAHLOUL |
Eric |
Plobsheim |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0114 |
0411 |
WERNERT |
Anne Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
1985 |
SEF |
0035 |
0412 |
DOTTER |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0026 |
0413 |
SELLAM |
Isaac |
Strasbourg |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0115 |
0414 |
EYNARD |
Nadège |
Lycée Marie Curie |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
0415 |
BOHNERT |
Dave |
Dauendorf |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0124 |
0416 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0417 |
MASSEL |
Jean Alex |
Alter&Go |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1972 |
V1M |
0116 |
0418 |
TROTZIER |
Marie Aline |
Strasbourg |
00:58:28 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1974 |
SEF |
0036 |
0419 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1954 |
V2F |
0011 |
0420 |
MANGIN |
Pascale |
Strasbourg |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1960 |
V2F |
0012 |
0421 |
TAPIN |
Isabelle |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1970 |
V1F |
0029 |
0422 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:34 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0117 |
0423 |
EBER |
Laurence |
Lipsheim |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0037 |
0424 |
KLEIN |
Tony |
Vendenheim |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1976 |
SEM |
0125 |
0425 |
MUSER |
Chantal |
Strasbourg |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1964 |
V1F |
0030 |
0426 |
WOLFF |
Irène |
Ases |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1960 |
V2F |
0013 |
0427 |
DALLONGEVILLE |
Solen |
Unaf |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1989 |
SEF |
0038 |
0428 |
HIMBER |
Sabrina |
Itt Optic |
00:58:44 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1981 |
SEF |
0039 |
0429 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1941 |
V4M |
0004 |
0430 |
LEFRANCOIS |
Mathilde |
Barr |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1972 |
V1F |
0031 |
0431 |
MOZER |
Aline |
Haguenau |
00:58:55 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1988 |
SEF |
0040 |
0432 |
STADE |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1987 |
SEM |
0126 |
0433 |
ROSE |
Colette |
As La Claquette |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V1F |
0032 |
0434 |
GONZALEZ |
Laëtitia |
Bischheim |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1985 |
SEF |
0041 |
0435 |
GONDRY |
Jean Charles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0127 |
0436 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
|
|
0008 |
0437 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
|
|
0009 |
0438 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
|
|
0010 |
0439 |
WILLIAMS |
Lisa |
Lampertheim |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1965 |
V1F |
0033 |
0440 |
GAY |
Véronique |
Lycée Marie Curie |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
0441 |
PALERMITI |
Valeria |
Schiltigheim Ste Hélène |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1974 |
SEF |
0042 |
0442 |
OSTERTAG |
Aurélie |
Illkirch |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1990 |
ESF |
0003 |
0443 |
OSTERTAG |
Michel |
Illkirch |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1962 |
V2M |
0057 |
0444 |
GAPANOWICZ |
Hélène |
Rosheim Running |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1983 |
SEF |
0043 |
0445 |
RENARD |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1971 |
V1M |
0118 |
0446 |
MENESTRIER |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1964 |
V1M |
0119 |
0447 |
REY |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1987 |
SEF |
0044 |
0448 |
KURTZ |
Valérie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0035 |
0449 |
HAMDI |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
0450 |
GAULIER |
Valérie |
Schaffhouse sur Zorn |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1972 |
V1F |
0037 |
0451 |
MONMONCEAU |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0128 |
0452 |
GERHART |
Philippe |
Alter&Go |
01:00:21 |
06'02''10 |
9.94 |
1954 |
V2M |
0058 |
0453 |
SMOCZYNSKI |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0045 |
0454 |
MEZIANE |
Stéphanie |
Fegersheim |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1973 |
SEF |
0046 |
0455 |
ARCHEREAU |
Emilie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:45 |
06'04''50 |
9.88 |
1978 |
SEF |
0047 |
0456 |
DIER |
Marie Angèle |
Eichelthal |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1965 |
V1F |
0038 |
0457 |
SACAZES |
Catherine |
Eckbolsheim |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0039 |
0458 |
GERHART |
Anne Marie |
Alter&Go |
01:01:19 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
1954 |
V2F |
0014 |
0459 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Sélestat |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1949 |
V3M |
0021 |
0460 |
VASCHETTO |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
01:01:30 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0461 |
BERLIOZ |
Joris |
Ce Sidel |
01:01:32 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0120 |
0462 |
PEREA |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
01:01:48 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1981 |
SEF |
0048 |
0463 |
WILLIAMS |
Patrick |
Lampertheim |
01:01:52 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1959 |
V2M |
0059 |
0464 |
ACQUARELLI |
Anita |
Lingolsheim |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0040 |
0465 |
BAUER |
Elie |
Strasbourg |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1995 |
CAM |
0008 |
0466 |
CHAUMONT |
Lionel |
Bischheim |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1962 |
V2M |
0060 |
0467 |
RIETSCH |
Jean Michel |
Défoulés 4 Saisons |
01:03:04 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0061 |
0468 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Camille |
Strasbourg |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1988 |
SEF |
0049 |
0469 |
CAMPOY |
Karine |
Niederhausbergen |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1974 |
SEF |
0050 |
0470 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Cap Geudertheim |
01:03:32 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1965 |
V1F |
0041 |
0471 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
01:03:38 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1979 |
SEM |
0129 |
0472 |
LAMBERGER |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
01:03:39 |
06'21''90 |
9.43 |
1953 |
V2M |
0062 |
0473 |
ACQUARELLI |
Auguste |
Lingolsheim |
01:03:42 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0121 |
0474 |
CREWS |
Harriet |
Strasbourg |
01:03:45 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1982 |
SEF |
0051 |
0475 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1959 |
V2M |
0063 |
0476 |
WEBER |
Claire Line |
Strasbourg |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1984 |
SEF |
0052 |
0477 |
KESSLER |
Sylvain |
Bischheim |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0064 |
0478 |
AUBERGER |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:03:52 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1960 |
V2F |
0015 |
0479 |
CREPIN |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
01:04:04 |
06'24''40 |
9.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0130 |
0480 |
LOOS |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:04:06 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1988 |
SEF |
0053 |
0481 |
PESCHLA |
Tina |
Strasbourg |
01:04:08 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1974 |
SEF |
0054 |
0482 |
HARVEY |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
01:04:08 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0131 |
0483 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
01:04:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
1975 |
SEF |
0055 |
0484 |
AMRIOUI |
Mohammed |
Strasbourg |
01:04:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0132 |
0485 |
LING |
Sandie |
Strasbourg |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1987 |
SEF |
0056 |
0486 |
GIOVANNIELLO |
Géraldine |
Strasbourg |
01:04:21 |
06'26''10 |
9.32 |
1963 |
V1F |
0042 |
0487 |
GRAFF |
Patrick |
Leutenheim |
01:04:49 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0065 |
0488 |
VERGER |
Catherine |
Sélestat |
01:05:29 |
06'32''90 |
9.16 |
1965 |
V1F |
0043 |
0489 |
FADY |
Ludmila |
Sofia |
01:05:33 |
06'33''30 |
9.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0044 |
0490 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1948 |
V3M |
0022 |
0491 |
STREITH |
Marie Claude |
Wolfisheim |
01:05:36 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1962 |
V2F |
0016 |
0492 |
SCHNEIDER |
Camille |
Asl Robertsau |
01:06:55 |
06'41''50 |
8.97 |
1982 |
SEF |
0057 |
0493 |
KELLER |
Benoît |
Strasbourg |
01:07:34 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1954 |
V2M |
0066 |
0494 |
PIERSON |
Christophe |
Monswiller |
01:09:32 |
06'57''20 |
8.63 |
1995 |
CAM |
0009 |
0495 |
KUSTER |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
01:09:44 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0133 |
0496 |
KLEIN |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
01:10:36 |
07'03''60 |
8.50 |
1932 |
V5M |
0001 |
0497 |
BOHNER |
Anne |
La Wantzenau |
01:11:24 |
07'08''40 |
8.40 |
1972 |
V1F |
0045 |
0498 |
BELALIA |
Yliesse |
Strasbourg |
01:11:55 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
0499 |
ZANIN |
Françoise |
Strasbourg |
01:12:31 |
07'15''10 |
8.27 |
1960 |
V2F |
0017 |
0500 |
STAIBER |
Marie Louise |
Co Val Thorens |
01:13:23 |
07'20''30 |
8.18 |
1953 |
V2F |
0018 |
0501 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
01:14:26 |
07'26''60 |
8.06 |
1932 |
V5M |
0002 |
0502 |
JENNER |
Fabienne |
Lampertheim |
01:18:26 |
07'50''60 |
7.65 |
1956 |
V2F |
0019 |
0503 |
DREYER |
Marion |
Strasbourg |
01:18:39 |
07'51''90 |
7.63 |
1986 |
SEF |
0058 |
0504 |
NEVES SOARES |
Lara |
Strasbourg |
01:19:11 |
07'55''10 |
7.58 |
1986 |
SEF |
0059 |
0505 |
CHRISOCHOIOIS |
Sylvie |
Strasbourg |
01:23:32 |
08'21''20 |
7.18 |
1966 |
V1F |
0046 |
0506 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Aslc Printzheim |
01:27:58 |
08'47''80 |
6.82 |
1950 |
V3M |
0023 |