Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Team Lanxess |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:05 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
GEYER |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:18:03 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1970 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
GIMITELLI |
Philippe |
ASL La Robertsau |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
MAYER |
Florian |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0016 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0020 |
MORLET |
Mickael |
Drachenbronn |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
0021 |
POUILLOT |
Stephane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Ind 67 |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
SCHMIDT |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0024 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Vossloh |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcus |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0026 |
MILLION |
Andy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0027 |
WEBER |
Edith |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0028 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:19:57 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
MILLION |
Nicolas |
Soultz |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0030 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
HARTHEISER |
Guillaume |
Us Preuschdorf |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0032 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0033 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0002 |
0034 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Lembach |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0036 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0037 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Mommenheim |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0038 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
La poste |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0039 |
ENGER |
Franck |
Reichshoffen |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0040 |
INCONNU |
Inc |
CaP |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1989 |
SEM |
0020 |
0041 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0042 |
GOETZMANN |
Anthony |
Fcek |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
0043 |
GASSER |
Vincent |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1998 |
MIM |
0003 |
0044 |
VETTER |
Arnaud |
Hopitaux Universitaires de Strasbou |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1989 |
SEM |
0022 |
0045 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1962 |
V2M |
0004 |
0046 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
0047 |
RIEHL |
Théo |
Foot Lembach |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1989 |
SEM |
0024 |
0048 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0049 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0050 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
PHILIPPS |
Christophe |
Imbsheim |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0052 |
KIEFFER |
Nicolas |
Walbourg |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0025 |
0053 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Scheighouse |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0054 |
SOMMER |
Mathias |
Joga Bodino |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1987 |
SEM |
0026 |
0055 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0056 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0057 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Obehausbergen |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0058 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0059 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff-Sport |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0060 |
FAULLIMEL |
Roger |
Team Lanxess |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0061 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0062 |
LINCK |
Eric |
Schirlenhof |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0063 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0064 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0065 |
GRASSER |
Pierre |
Sarrebourg |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
0066 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0067 |
ANZALONE |
Guillaume |
Altenstadt |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1998 |
MIM |
0004 |
0068 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0069 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0070 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0071 |
STAAT |
ALAIN |
Woerth |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1963 |
V1M |
0023 |
0072 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Karaté club Haguenau |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0073 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Vosges Du Norrd |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0074 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0029 |
0075 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0076 |
PFEIFFER |
Yves |
Rohrbach les Bitche |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1976 |
SEM |
0030 |
0077 |
SCHOENAUER |
Maxime |
JSP Durrenbach |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1997 |
MIM |
0005 |
0078 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Vossloh |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0079 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1972 |
V1M |
0026 |
0080 |
SCHWEITZER |
Pascal |
Fc Langensoultzbach |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1972 |
V1M |
0027 |
0081 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0032 |
0082 |
BENCHEBRA |
Stella |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
0083 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0084 |
SCHWEITZER |
Patrick |
Woerth |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0085 |
CHERONNEAU |
Thomas |
Tryba |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1990 |
SEM |
0033 |
0086 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0087 |
STAUB |
Denis |
Mitschdorf |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0088 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0089 |
LILAS |
Arnaud |
Sarrebourg |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0090 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
0091 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0092 |
PHILIPPS |
Denise |
Stundwiller |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1961 |
V2F |
0001 |
0093 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0094 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0095 |
LAURENT |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0096 |
KIEFFER |
Kévin |
Joga Bodino |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0097 |
HONIGMANN |
Dalcin |
Lembach |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1997 |
MIM |
0006 |
0098 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1952 |
V3M |
0002 |
0099 |
SCHWARTZ |
Guillaume |
Morschwiller |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0100 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |
0101 |
KETTERING |
Yves |
Mulhausen |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1973 |
SEM |
0037 |
0102 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0103 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0104 |
MELINE |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0105 |
HOULLE |
Murielle |
Niederbronn |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0106 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0107 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Scheighouse |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0108 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0109 |
MARTIN |
Thibaut |
Lembach |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1998 |
MIM |
0007 |
0110 |
STOHR |
Kévin |
Woerth |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0038 |
0111 |
GEORGES |
Jean Yves |
Durrenbach |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0112 |
HELMLING |
Quentin |
Lembach |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1997 |
MIM |
0008 |
0113 |
AMMOUR |
Florent |
Altenstadt |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1998 |
MIM |
0009 |
0114 |
UNGERER |
Ernest |
Hunspach |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0115 |
COTTE |
Alain |
Tc Kaltenhouse |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0116 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0117 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Surbourg |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0118 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:16 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0039 |
0119 |
WEBER |
Claude |
Lembach |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0120 |
WOLFF |
William |
Vossloh |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1987 |
SEM |
0040 |
0121 |
SPECHT |
Christian |
Boulangerie Christian & Co |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0037 |
0122 |
ACKER |
Matthias |
A2 Sport |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
0041 |
0123 |
LOCH |
Emmanuel |
Fc Monswiller |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0042 |
0124 |
SPONY |
Damien |
Rohr |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0125 |
SIAT |
Aurélien |
Cmj Froeschwiller |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1992 |
SEM |
0044 |
0126 |
LENOIR |
Aline |
Zinswiller |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1983 |
SEF |
0010 |
0127 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1944 |
V3M |
0004 |
0128 |
LETOFFE |
Eliane |
La Saline |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0129 |
HOFFMANN |
Tania |
Mietesheim |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0130 |
FISCHER |
Scarlett |
Mietesheim |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
0131 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0132 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0133 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Defoules des 4 Saisons |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
0134 |
BECK |
Cathie |
Soultz |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1962 |
V2F |
0003 |
0135 |
ENGEL |
Fabienne |
Eberbach-Seltz |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0136 |
GIUNTA |
Jordan |
Cmj Froeschwiller |
00:28:06 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1997 |
MIM |
0010 |
0137 |
DAPP |
Genevieve |
Eschbach |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0138 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Les Rhinocéros 2Rives Runners |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0139 |
WILLINGER |
Coralie |
Durrenbach |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0140 |
WEISHAAR |
Celine |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0141 |
WACKER |
Joseph |
Biblisheim |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0142 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Schweighouse |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0143 |
SIMON |
Stephanie |
Morschwiller |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1988 |
SEF |
0014 |
0144 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0145 |
KLEIN |
Laure |
Lembach |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
0146 |
BERTRAND |
Adeline |
Dauendorf |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0147 |
DOLOSOR |
Sandrine |
Thionville |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0148 |
VAGNER |
Léa |
Olwisheim |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
0149 |
KURTZ |
Christelle |
Morschwiller |
00:29:23 |
05'52''60 |
10.21 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0150 |
HERRLICH |
André |
Les Rhinocéros 2Rives Runners |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0151 |
CHERONNEAU |
Eric |
Tryba |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0152 |
|
|
|
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
|
|
0001 |
0153 |
BITZ |
Muriel |
Morsbronn |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1976 |
SEF |
0016 |
0154 |
VAGNER |
Bruno |
Olwisheim |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0155 |
MADRE |
Anne |
Bc Vosges Du Nord |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1989 |
SEF |
0017 |
0156 |
ANTHONI |
Cyril |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0045 |
0157 |
SIMON |
Nathalie |
Morschwiller |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0158 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Marie |
Kia'A |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0159 |
KAUTZMANN |
J Marc |
Gunstett |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0160 |
CHRZASZCZ |
René |
IEC Diebling |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0161 |
GEORGES |
Valerie |
Durrenbach |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1970 |
V1F |
0010 |
0162 |
BEYEL |
Emmanuel |
Bernolsheim |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0046 |
0163 |
SCHMITT |
Tanguy |
Durrenbach |
00:30:51 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1998 |
MIM |
0011 |
0164 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:30:56 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
0165 |
HERRMANN |
Gaetan |
Stundwiller |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1998 |
MIM |
0012 |
0166 |
TRITSCHLER |
Judith |
Cmj Froeschwiller |
00:31:24 |
06'16''80 |
9.55 |
1997 |
MIF |
0002 |
0167 |
KREISS |
Claudine |
Merkwiller |
00:31:25 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
0168 |
JEANNIN |
Fanny |
Olwisheim |
00:31:26 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
0169 |
PAGGIN |
Mona |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1988 |
SEF |
0020 |
0170 |
PAGGIN |
Rachel |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0171 |
CLARUS |
Maud |
Marlenheim |
00:31:46 |
06'21''20 |
9.44 |
1986 |
SEF |
0022 |
0172 |
EICHENLAUB |
Martine |
Stundwiller |
00:32:00 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0173 |
LE DU |
Emilie |
Hand Ball Wissembourg |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1998 |
MIF |
0003 |
0174 |
HERRMANN |
Sandrine |
Stundwiller |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0012 |
0175 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:32:10 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
0176 |
BUR |
Rachel |
Lembach |
00:32:59 |
06'35''80 |
9.10 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
0177 |
STAUB |
Severine |
Mitschdorf |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1978 |
SEF |
0025 |
0178 |
STOLTZ |
Nicolas |
|
00:34:09 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1997 |
MIM |
0013 |
0179 |
BAYER |
M Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:34:47 |
06'57''40 |
8.62 |
1946 |
V3F |
0003 |
0180 |
HELMLING |
Véronique |
Lembach |
00:34:48 |
06'57''60 |
8.62 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0181 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:34:53 |
06'58''60 |
8.60 |
1951 |
V3F |
0004 |
0182 |
BATZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:37:15 |
07'27''00 |
8.05 |
1932 |
V4M |
0005 |
0183 |
FERRY |
Aurélie |
Sarrebourg |
00:37:33 |
07'30''60 |
7.99 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
0184 |
STOLZ |
Carole |
Lembach |
00:38:49 |
07'45''80 |
7.73 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0185 |
MARX |
Lauriane |
Cmj Froeschwiller |
00:41:43 |
08'20''60 |
7.19 |
1997 |
MIF |
0004 |
0186 |
WEGMANN |
Edeltraud |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:43:33 |
08'42''60 |
6.89 |
1939 |
V4F |
0001 |