Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:40:19 |
04'33''59 |
13.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:40:19 |
04'33''59 |
13.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:44:47 |
04'45''77 |
12.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Forest Team |
01:46:19 |
04'49''95 |
12.42 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ases |
01:47:36 |
04'53''45 |
12.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0006 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Wantzenau |
01:48:08 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1962 |
V2M |
0001 |
0007 |
RISS |
Jean Marc |
Kilstett Asptt Gloufys |
01:48:20 |
04'55''45 |
12.18 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
SENIZERGUES |
Franck |
Csa Ba 901 |
01:49:36 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1972 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:49:41 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
0010 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:51:06 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0011 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:51:40 |
05'04''54 |
11.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0012 |
LINCK |
Franck |
La Saline |
01:51:51 |
05'05''04 |
11.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0013 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:53:15 |
05'08''86 |
11.66 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0014 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:53:47 |
05'10''31 |
11.60 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0015 |
DUZAN |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
01:54:52 |
05'13''27 |
11.49 |
1985 |
SEM |
0004 |
0016 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:55:08 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0017 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Team Raidlight |
01:56:48 |
05'18''54 |
11.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0018 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
Kia'A |
01:56:53 |
05'18''77 |
11.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0005 |
0019 |
MORLET |
Mickaël |
Drachenbronn |
01:56:58 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0020 |
JOST |
Sébastien |
Drachenbronn |
01:57:16 |
05'19''81 |
11.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0021 |
LE MEUR |
Mickaël |
Ville De Haguenau |
01:57:21 |
05'20''04 |
11.25 |
1972 |
V1M |
0012 |
0022 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
01:58:07 |
05'22''13 |
11.18 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0023 |
GRASSER |
Gilles |
Huttendorf |
01:58:23 |
05'22''86 |
11.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0024 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:58:59 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0025 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:59:00 |
05'24''54 |
11.09 |
1972 |
V1M |
0013 |
0026 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
02:00:38 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0027 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Team Raidlight |
02:03:10 |
05'35''90 |
10.72 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0028 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
02:03:23 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0029 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
Schleithal |
02:03:58 |
05'38''09 |
10.65 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0030 |
HENRIOT |
Jean Christophe |
Goersdorf |
02:05:34 |
05'42''45 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0031 |
SCHEID |
Grégory |
Cba |
02:06:34 |
05'45''18 |
10.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0032 |
HOFFBECK |
Claire |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
02:07:22 |
05'47''36 |
10.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0033 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
02:07:45 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0034 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Bruker |
02:08:11 |
05'49''59 |
10.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0035 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermiexpert |
02:08:19 |
05'49''95 |
10.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0036 |
KLEIN |
Arnaud |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:08:43 |
05'51''04 |
10.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0037 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Bürstner |
02:08:48 |
05'51''27 |
10.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0038 |
MIZDRAK |
Artur |
Dym-Team Polen |
02:09:12 |
05'52''36 |
10.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0039 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:11:21 |
05'58''22 |
10.05 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
KLEIN |
Françoise |
Asl Robertsau |
02:11:22 |
05'58''27 |
10.05 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0041 |
SCHMITT |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
02:11:53 |
05'59''68 |
10.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0042 |
KARCHER |
Michel |
Niederbronn |
02:12:24 |
06'01''09 |
9.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0012 |
0043 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Vosgirunners |
02:12:27 |
06'01''22 |
9.97 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
0044 |
SCHEID |
Cédric |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:12:40 |
06'01''81 |
9.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0045 |
CORDARY |
Adrien |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:12:48 |
06'02''18 |
9.94 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0046 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
02:12:49 |
06'02''22 |
9.94 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0047 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
Asl Robertsau |
02:13:18 |
06'03''54 |
9.90 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0048 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
02:13:21 |
06'03''68 |
9.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0049 |
NOESNER |
Helmut |
Rastatt |
02:13:22 |
06'03''72 |
9.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0050 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
02:13:27 |
06'03''95 |
9.89 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0051 |
POSECAK |
Baptiste |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
02:14:58 |
06'08''09 |
9.78 |
1989 |
SEM |
0015 |
0052 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Auto Pieces Wissembourg |
02:14:59 |
06'08''13 |
9.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0053 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Niederbronn |
02:15:15 |
06'08''86 |
9.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0054 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:15:17 |
06'08''95 |
9.76 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0055 |
KAST |
Jean Marie |
Naveco Betschdorf |
02:15:36 |
06'09''81 |
9.73 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0056 |
SIEGER |
Patrick |
Hindisheim |
02:17:04 |
06'13''81 |
9.63 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
0057 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
02:17:45 |
06'15''68 |
9.58 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0058 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
02:17:45 |
06'15''68 |
9.58 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0059 |
HASCOET |
Jean Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:17:54 |
06'16''09 |
9.57 |
1974 |
SEM |
0017 |
0060 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
02:18:02 |
06'16''45 |
9.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0061 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Acp Mothern |
02:18:53 |
06'18''77 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0062 |
CASCAIL |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:20:12 |
06'22''36 |
9.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0063 |
LEONHARDT |
Alain |
Alstom |
02:22:34 |
06'28''81 |
9.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0064 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Vosgirunners |
02:23:36 |
06'31''63 |
9.19 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0065 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:23:46 |
06'32''09 |
9.18 |
1962 |
V2M |
0013 |
0066 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:23:47 |
06'32''13 |
9.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0067 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:23:48 |
06'32''18 |
9.18 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0068 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Schaeffler France |
02:23:54 |
06'32''45 |
9.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0069 |
BORELL |
Olivier |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:24:10 |
06'33''18 |
9.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0070 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
02:25:35 |
06'37''04 |
9.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0071 |
GABEL |
Eric |
Schaeffler France |
02:25:36 |
06'37''09 |
9.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0072 |
CHIRAT |
Anne |
Holving |
02:26:10 |
06'38''63 |
9.03 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0073 |
CLAVE |
Bernard |
Holving |
02:26:11 |
06'38''68 |
9.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0074 |
GRASS |
Claude |
Mommenheim |
02:27:10 |
06'41''36 |
8.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0032 |
0075 |
LORENTZ |
Christophe |
Puma Running Team |
02:27:11 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0076 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
02:27:32 |
06'42''36 |
8.95 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
0077 |
ERHART |
Sébastien |
Schaeffler France |
02:27:47 |
06'43''04 |
8.93 |
1972 |
V1M |
0034 |
0078 |
PRADINES |
Anne |
Ste Marie aux Mines |
02:27:48 |
06'43''09 |
8.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0079 |
GENTES |
Cédric |
Seebach |
02:27:49 |
06'43''13 |
8.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0080 |
GREGORI |
Grégoire |
Dingsheim |
02:29:13 |
06'46''95 |
8.85 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
0081 |
GRASS |
Christian |
Soultz sous Forêts |
02:30:11 |
06'49''59 |
8.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0082 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:32:09 |
06'54''95 |
8.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0083 |
GRAU |
Jean François |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:32:09 |
06'54''95 |
8.68 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0084 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
02:32:39 |
06'56''31 |
8.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0085 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Strasbourg S2A |
02:33:05 |
06'57''50 |
8.62 |
1963 |
V1F |
0006 |
0086 |
KURTZ |
Nadia |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:33:21 |
06'58''22 |
8.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0003 |
0087 |
FRISON |
André |
Wissembourg |
02:33:41 |
06'59''13 |
8.59 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0088 |
BIHLER |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
02:34:43 |
07'01''95 |
8.53 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0089 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
02:36:11 |
07'05''95 |
8.45 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0090 |
PIRON |
Pascal |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:36:11 |
07'05''95 |
8.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0038 |
0091 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
02:38:28 |
07'12''18 |
8.33 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
0092 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:38:47 |
07'13''04 |
8.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0039 |
0093 |
SCHEYDER |
Stéphanie |
Bischwiller |
02:39:33 |
07'15''13 |
8.27 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0094 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
02:39:34 |
07'15''18 |
8.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0095 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Asl Robertsau |
02:40:09 |
07'16''77 |
8.24 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0096 |
GROSS |
Yves |
Com Com Haguenau |
02:42:28 |
07'23''09 |
8.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0040 |
0097 |
JOST |
Michèle |
Drachenbronn |
02:43:20 |
07'25''45 |
8.08 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0098 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
02:43:23 |
07'25''59 |
8.08 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0099 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Embrun Tri. Club |
02:46:15 |
07'33''40 |
7.94 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
0100 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
02:52:10 |
07'49''54 |
7.67 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0101 |
SCHMITTER |
Clara |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1994 |
JUF |
0001 |
0102 |
GERTZ |
Myriam |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1994 |
JUF |
0002 |
0103 |
CAUBRAQUE |
Emma |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
0104 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0042 |
0105 |
GENTNER |
Maurice |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0043 |
0106 |
BONNARD |
Eric |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
0107 |
MOYON |
Samuel |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0108 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0045 |
0109 |
HEIMLICH |
Denis |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0110 |
MOSCHENROS |
Pascal |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1971 |
V1M |
0046 |
0111 |
BEIL |
Cédric |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0112 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
Dunes d'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0113 |
CAUBRAQUE |
Emma |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1994 |
JUF |
0004 |
0114 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0047 |
0115 |
LAGAS |
Stéphanie |
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0116 |
INCONNU |
|
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0117 |
INCONNU |
|
Dunes D'Espoir |
02:52:55 |
07'51''59 |
7.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0118 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Woodrunners Schirrhein |
02:57:21 |
08'03''68 |
7.44 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |