Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:20:08 |
03'26''49 |
17.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Team Raidlight |
00:20:19 |
03'28''37 |
17.28 |
1973 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:45 |
03'32''82 |
16.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
HELLER |
Stephane |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:21:20 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1972 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
HUND |
Jeremy |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:56 |
03'44''95 |
16.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
LEVERS |
Nicolas |
Eckwersheim |
00:22:00 |
03'45''64 |
15.95 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbrnn |
00:22:15 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:22:24 |
03'49''74 |
15.67 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0009 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:27 |
03'50''25 |
15.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:50 |
03'54''18 |
15.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
LOOS |
Pierre |
Moto Club D'andlau |
00:22:57 |
03'55''38 |
15.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Tg Otigheim |
00:23:04 |
03'56''58 |
15.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Garage Timmel Hatten |
00:23:34 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1962 |
V2M |
0003 |
0014 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:50 |
04'04''44 |
14.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
SCHITTLY |
Frederic |
La poste |
00:24:12 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:24:14 |
04'08''54 |
14.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0017 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Weitbruch |
00:24:15 |
04'08''71 |
14.47 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0018 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Les constructeurs réunis |
00:24:19 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1984 |
SEM |
0009 |
0019 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Garage Timmel Hatten |
00:24:27 |
04'10''76 |
14.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:33 |
04'11''79 |
14.30 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
0021 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Th Schweighouse |
00:24:34 |
04'11''96 |
14.29 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0022 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:01 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0023 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:25:16 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1954 |
V2M |
0007 |
0024 |
CULLY |
Ciryl |
Offendorf |
00:25:42 |
04'23''59 |
13.66 |
1992 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:25:48 |
04'24''61 |
13.60 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
ANTONI |
Laurent |
Repere des sorcieres |
00:26:03 |
04'27''17 |
13.47 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
MILLET |
Pierre |
Asope Erstein |
00:26:08 |
04'28''03 |
13.43 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
0028 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Vosges Du Nord |
00:26:13 |
04'28''88 |
13.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:24 |
04'30''76 |
13.30 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0030 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:26:34 |
04'32''47 |
13.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
LEFEBURE |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:26:36 |
04'32''82 |
13.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0032 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:26:37 |
04'32''99 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:26:40 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0034 |
KAUTZ |
Victoria |
Bestchdorf |
00:26:49 |
04'35''04 |
13.09 |
1989 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:26:51 |
04'35''38 |
13.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0036 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler |
00:26:57 |
04'36''41 |
13.02 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0037 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:27:43 |
04'44''27 |
12.66 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0038 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Runners de Weit |
00:27:51 |
04'45''64 |
12.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
RUESZ |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:28:16 |
04'49''91 |
12.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0040 |
BOCK |
Denis |
Riedseltz |
00:28:24 |
04'51''28 |
12.36 |
1952 |
V3M |
0001 |
0041 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Haguenau |
00:28:57 |
04'56''92 |
12.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0042 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Embrun Triatlhon Club |
00:29:05 |
04'58''29 |
12.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:29:07 |
04'58''63 |
12.05 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0044 |
ALLARD |
Jean Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:30:50 |
05'16''23 |
11.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0045 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:31:13 |
05'20''17 |
11.24 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0046 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:31:51 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0047 |
LICKEL |
Séverine |
Vosges du Nord |
00:32:48 |
05'36''41 |
10.70 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0048 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:33:12 |
05'40''51 |
10.57 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |