Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUEHRAR |
Stephane |
Sport 2000 Zolger Assa |
00:28:00 |
03'24''87 |
17.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
PARISET |
Damien |
Reding |
00:29:23 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ROUYER |
Tom |
GA meusien |
00:30:00 |
03'39''51 |
16.40 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
0004 |
TRINCHINI |
Luca |
Ga Meusien |
00:30:46 |
03'45''12 |
15.99 |
1996 |
CAM |
0002 |
0005 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Assa |
00:30:54 |
03'46''09 |
15.92 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
BOURST |
Christian |
Hesse |
00:31:33 |
03'50''85 |
15.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
TAVERNA |
Christian |
Sport 200 sarrebourg |
00:31:44 |
03'52''19 |
15.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana |
00:31:52 |
03'53''17 |
15.44 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:32:22 |
03'56''82 |
15.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0010 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Pompier Metz |
00:32:35 |
03'58''41 |
15.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
PELTRE |
Francis |
Assenoncourt |
00:32:40 |
03'59''02 |
15.06 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0012 |
CZORNIAK |
Victor |
Asc Ferco |
00:33:16 |
04'03''41 |
14.79 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
0013 |
FAIVRE |
Jean |
Ana |
00:33:18 |
04'03''65 |
14.77 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0014 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:31 |
04'12''56 |
14.25 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
MULLER |
Cyriane |
Nstt |
00:34:50 |
04'14''87 |
14.12 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
BEHR |
Michael |
Sarrebourg |
00:35:25 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0005 |
0017 |
BELINGAR |
Claire |
Marathon Du Vignoble D\'alsace |
00:35:45 |
04'21''58 |
13.76 |
1994 |
JUF |
0001 |
0018 |
FABER |
Jean Francois |
Dolving |
00:35:49 |
04'22''07 |
13.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0019 |
HOFBAUER |
Alain |
Reding |
00:35:52 |
04'22''43 |
13.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
GROUARD |
Jean Paul |
Lorquin |
00:35:55 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
THIERY |
Bruno |
Assa |
00:36:21 |
04'25''97 |
13.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0022 |
WELSCH |
Kevin |
Assa |
00:36:30 |
04'27''07 |
13.48 |
1985 |
SEM |
0007 |
0023 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:36:36 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0024 |
FISCHER |
Bertrand |
Asc Ferco |
00:36:39 |
04'28''17 |
13.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
ACKERMANN |
Romain |
Hartzviller |
00:36:42 |
04'28''53 |
13.41 |
1996 |
CAM |
0004 |
0026 |
FILLINGER |
Delphine |
Sarrebourg |
00:36:47 |
04'29''14 |
13.38 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0027 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Benoit |
Buhl Lorraine |
00:36:52 |
04'29''75 |
13.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Triathlon club st avold |
00:36:54 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0029 |
PIQUET |
Francois |
Csa Phalsbourg Triathlon |
00:36:58 |
04'30''48 |
13.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0008 |
0030 |
MIH |
Joel |
Walscheid |
00:37:06 |
04'31''46 |
13.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
MASSON |
Philippe |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:37:06 |
04'31''46 |
13.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0032 |
PERL |
Denis |
Formol |
00:37:18 |
04'32''92 |
13.19 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0033 |
FUSINA |
Cedric |
Rhc |
00:37:23 |
04'33''53 |
13.16 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0034 |
CHENTRE |
Dorian |
Abreschviller |
00:37:40 |
04'35''61 |
13.06 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
0035 |
REDON |
Arnaud |
Nuremberg |
00:38:08 |
04'39''02 |
12.90 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0036 |
BRUNNER |
Matthieu |
Sarrebourg |
00:38:18 |
04'40''24 |
12.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0037 |
SCHOMBERG |
Josselin |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
00:38:20 |
04'40''48 |
12.83 |
1995 |
CAM |
0006 |
0038 |
CHENTRE |
Patrick |
Csa Phalsbourg Triathlon |
00:38:24 |
04'40''97 |
12.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0039 |
HEBEISEN |
Xavier |
St jean les saverne |
00:38:51 |
04'44''26 |
12.66 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
RAUCH |
Murielle |
Runing Fun Club |
00:39:01 |
04'45''48 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0041 |
MATTHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
00:39:07 |
04'46''22 |
12.58 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amical Centre Hospitalier Haguenau |
00:39:11 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0043 |
PAQUOT |
Freddy |
Imling |
00:39:12 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0044 |
BELLOT |
Florent |
Steelcase |
00:39:15 |
04'47''19 |
12.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0045 |
GROSSE |
Pascal |
Steelcase |
00:39:19 |
04'47''68 |
12.51 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0046 |
UNTEREINER |
Alain |
Nstt |
00:39:23 |
04'48''17 |
12.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0047 |
ANDRE |
Jean |
Val de bride |
00:39:25 |
04'48''41 |
12.48 |
1953 |
V2M |
0011 |
0048 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Sar Runing Club |
00:39:25 |
04'48''41 |
12.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
SCHROETER |
Arnaud |
Phalsbourg |
00:39:26 |
04'48''53 |
12.48 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0050 |
CUVILLIER |
Franck |
Csa Phalsbourg Triathlon |
00:39:30 |
04'49''02 |
12.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
SOMMER |
Stephanie |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
00:39:32 |
04'49''26 |
12.45 |
1988 |
SEF |
0003 |
0052 |
LAZZARONI |
Franck |
Sport Loisir |
00:39:38 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
ROUYER |
Sarah |
GA meusien |
00:39:40 |
04'50''24 |
12.40 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
0054 |
MADELAINE |
Veronique |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:39:45 |
04'50''85 |
12.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0055 |
FRACHE |
Georges |
Dieuze |
00:39:57 |
04'52''31 |
12.32 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0056 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
Cora |
00:40:01 |
04'52''80 |
12.29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0057 |
WIES |
Julien |
Eschwiller |
00:40:18 |
04'54''87 |
12.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0015 |
0058 |
SCHMITT |
Lionel |
Vce Dorlisheim |
00:40:45 |
04'58''17 |
12.07 |
1992 |
SEM |
0016 |
0059 |
WEISHAAR |
Thomas |
Cirey/vezouze |
00:40:49 |
04'58''65 |
12.05 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0060 |
ULRICH |
Alain |
Annecy le vieux |
00:41:04 |
05'00''48 |
11.98 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0061 |
ROEHR |
Yves |
Rfc |
00:41:05 |
05'00''61 |
11.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0062 |
MACK |
Thibaut |
Jog Loisirs |
00:41:07 |
05'00''85 |
11.97 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
0063 |
SCHEFFMANN |
Rachel |
La Fille Du 54 |
00:41:08 |
05'00''97 |
11.96 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0064 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Sar Runing Club |
00:41:17 |
05'02''07 |
11.92 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0065 |
JACQUET |
Dominique |
Amcor |
00:41:33 |
05'04''02 |
11.84 |
1961 |
V2M |
0016 |
0066 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
Vienne en val |
00:41:33 |
05'04''02 |
11.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0067 |
SIMON |
Christophe |
St quirin |
00:41:36 |
05'04''39 |
11.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0068 |
MASSERAND |
Pascal |
Hommarting |
00:41:46 |
05'05''61 |
11.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0069 |
LAMOUCHE |
Marc |
Tomblaine |
00:42:03 |
05'07''68 |
11.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0070 |
METZGER |
Jacky |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:09 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0071 |
ASTIER |
Olivier |
Lorquin |
00:42:09 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0072 |
SCHWERDTNER |
Jean |
Les Gars Du Val |
00:42:32 |
05'11''22 |
11.57 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0073 |
PRIM |
Patrick |
Troisfontaines |
00:43:04 |
05'15''12 |
11.42 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0074 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Association Découvertes |
00:43:08 |
05'15''61 |
11.41 |
1952 |
V3M |
0004 |
0075 |
MICHEL |
Aline |
Tri club esta broye |
00:43:19 |
05'16''95 |
11.36 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
0076 |
WILL |
Rodolphe |
Zilling |
00:43:29 |
05'18''17 |
11.31 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
0077 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Slsg La Wantzenau |
00:43:34 |
05'18''78 |
11.29 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0078 |
JACQUES |
Didier |
Zilling |
00:43:34 |
05'18''78 |
11.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0019 |
0079 |
POIROT |
Christine |
Steelcase |
00:43:36 |
05'19''02 |
11.28 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0080 |
BECK |
Robert |
Sar Runing Club |
00:43:38 |
05'19''26 |
11.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0081 |
LERBSCHER |
Béatrice |
Sar |
00:43:38 |
05'19''26 |
11.28 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0082 |
NEGELE |
Patrice |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:07 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1962 |
V2M |
0021 |
0083 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Gilbert |
Landange |
00:44:11 |
05'23''29 |
11.14 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0084 |
BRENNER |
Gérard |
Sarrebourg |
00:44:29 |
05'25''48 |
11.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0085 |
WEISHAAR |
Julien |
Avenheim |
00:44:51 |
05'28''17 |
10.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0086 |
UNTERNER |
Guy |
Lutzelbourg |
00:45:21 |
05'31''82 |
10.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0087 |
GIENSSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:45:26 |
05'32''43 |
10.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0088 |
FAIVRE |
Bernard |
Ana |
00:45:26 |
05'32''43 |
10.83 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
0089 |
BIANCATO |
Dorothee |
Abreschviller |
00:45:37 |
05'33''78 |
10.79 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0090 |
ULRICH |
Veronique |
Asptt |
00:45:37 |
05'33''78 |
10.79 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0091 |
BRICHLER |
Nicolas |
Brouderdorff |
00:45:39 |
05'34''02 |
10.78 |
1973 |
SEM |
0019 |
0092 |
LERCH |
Eric |
Asc Ferco |
00:46:19 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0093 |
MAZERAND |
Andre |
Aabs |
00:46:23 |
05'39''39 |
10.61 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0094 |
PIERREL |
Jean Francois |
Tomblaine |
00:46:39 |
05'41''34 |
10.55 |
1959 |
V2M |
0024 |
0095 |
AYOT |
Claire |
Guntzviller |
00:46:47 |
05'42''31 |
10.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0096 |
COVIC |
Alain |
La Ferté St Aubin |
00:46:48 |
05'42''43 |
10.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0097 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Oberbronn |
00:47:12 |
05'45''36 |
10.42 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0098 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Sport Loisir |
00:47:26 |
05'47''07 |
10.37 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0099 |
KROMMENACKER |
Sylvie |
Nstt |
00:47:52 |
05'50''24 |
10.28 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0100 |
BALBIANI |
Olivier |
Aabs |
00:48:10 |
05'52''43 |
10.21 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0101 |
ARNOULD |
Sabrina |
Usc Nouvion |
00:48:38 |
05'55''85 |
10.12 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0102 |
SCHLOSSER |
Sonia |
Nstt |
00:48:40 |
05'56''09 |
10.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0103 |
DAM |
Catherine |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
00:49:04 |
05'59''02 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0104 |
WINGER |
Thierry |
Hommarting |
00:49:19 |
06'00''85 |
9.98 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0105 |
SEYER |
Bernadette |
Runing Fun Club |
00:49:51 |
06'04''75 |
9.87 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0106 |
BENNANE |
Fabrice |
Sp Sarrebourg |
00:50:16 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0107 |
LEFEVRE |
Francoise |
Rfc Vasperviller |
00:50:53 |
06'12''31 |
9.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0009 |
0108 |
MATHIEU |
Sophie |
Usc Nouvion |
00:51:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0109 |
CORDONNIER |
Jean Marc |
Ferco |
00:52:09 |
06'21''58 |
9.43 |
1972 |
V1M |
0025 |
0110 |
ROZALSKI |
Georges |
Nancy |
00:52:19 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0111 |
SCHIBY |
Beatrice |
Nstt |
00:52:48 |
06'26''34 |
9.32 |
1962 |
V2F |
0006 |
0112 |
DIDIER |
Christelle |
Usc Nouvion |
00:53:31 |
06'31''58 |
9.19 |
1972 |
V1F |
0011 |
0113 |
WAGNER |
Nathalie |
Asc Ferco |
00:53:32 |
06'31''70 |
9.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0012 |
0114 |
JOHANN |
Nathalie |
Assa |
00:53:48 |
06'33''65 |
9.14 |
1972 |
V1F |
0013 |
0115 |
FERRON |
Sabine |
Usc Nouvion |
00:54:23 |
06'37''92 |
9.05 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
0116 |
LILAS |
Raymonde |
Asc Ferco |
00:55:37 |
06'46''95 |
8.85 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |