Scr |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Categ |
C/cat |
1 |
ACHERKI |
Mounir |
Jog'R Le Team (nouv record) |
00:15:16 |
03'03''20 |
19.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
DELOIGNON |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:15:32 |
03'06''40 |
19.31 |
1994 |
JUM |
0001 |
3 |
NABIL |
Nadi |
Unitas Brumath |
00:15:53 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1994 |
JUM |
0002 |
4 |
MISCHLER |
Baptiste |
Unitas Brumath |
00:15:54 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
5 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:16:09 |
03'13''80 |
18.58 |
1994 |
JUM |
0003 |
7 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
8 |
GUERET |
Florent |
Efg Consulting |
00:16:23 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0003 |
9 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
10 |
EL BOTAKMANTI |
Mohamed |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:27 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1996 |
CAM |
0001 |
11 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1988 |
SEM |
0005 |
12 |
PEYBERNES |
Julien |
Saverne |
00:16:31 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1991 |
SEM |
0006 |
13 |
BRONNERT |
Joris |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:36 |
03'19''20 |
18.07 |
1994 |
JUM |
0004 |
14 |
EL FATNI |
Hamid |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
15 |
ULM |
Franck |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1993 |
JUM |
0005 |
16 |
KHODJAOUI |
Karim |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
17 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1991 |
SEM |
0008 |
18 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1993 |
JUM |
0006 |
19 |
SCHWARTZ |
Thomas |
Vendenheim |
00:16:52 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1991 |
SEM |
0009 |
20 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0010 |
21 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0011 |
22 |
TRITSCHER |
François Joseph |
Vcus Tri |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1992 |
SEM |
0012 |
23 |
LANG |
Martin |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
24 |
TURLURE |
Mathieu |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1994 |
JUM |
0007 |
25 |
SCHRAMM |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
26 |
GEYER |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
27 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
28 |
ABAKI |
Mahdi |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
29 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1972 |
V1M |
0004 |
30 |
RANNOU |
Olivier |
Saverne |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
31 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
St Jean Saverne |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1983 |
SEM |
0016 |
32 |
SCHMIDT |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:35 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
33 |
LECOMTE |
Tom |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1996 |
CAM |
0003 |
34 |
HUCK |
Gaetan |
Drusenheim |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1994 |
JUM |
0008 |
35 |
MENE |
Elodie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
36 |
HIESSLER |
Olivier |
Offendorf |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
37 |
URSENBACH |
Jean |
Saverne |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
38 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Sr Obernai |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
39 |
STRASBACH |
Yves |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
40 |
GENTES |
Johann |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
41 |
LOUTON |
Thierry |
Kriegsheim |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
42 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Vcus Tri |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0022 |
43 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
44 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1991 |
SEM |
0023 |
45 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:18:14 |
03'38''80 |
16.45 |
1986 |
SEM |
0024 |
46 |
WEISHAAR |
Didier |
Vossloh |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
47 |
ABDI JAMA |
Mahamoud |
Phalsbourg |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
48 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
49 |
LAUMONT |
Frederic |
Cap Dingsheim |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1990 |
SEM |
0027 |
50 |
MILLION |
Cedric |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
51 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
52 |
HUCK |
Alexis |
Drusenheim |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1996 |
CAM |
0005 |
53 |
BENE |
Nicolas |
Triathlon Metz |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1991 |
SEM |
0029 |
54 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
55 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0031 |
56 |
MONTAUZE |
Maxime |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0032 |
57 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
58 |
LAMBERT |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
59 |
HUCK |
André |
Drusenheim |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
60 |
GUILLON |
Célian |
Tean Coachavenir |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
61 |
FREUND |
Jules |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1995 |
CAM |
0006 |
62 |
DHEROT |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1995 |
CAM |
0007 |
63 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:47 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0035 |
64 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
65 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1962 |
V2M |
0005 |
66 |
SCHILL |
Régis |
As Lilly |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1973 |
SEM |
0036 |
67 |
CARA |
Adrien |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
68 |
MILLION |
Andy |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1996 |
CAM |
0008 |
69 |
SCHWOOB |
Brice |
Peh Haguenau |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1997 |
MIM |
0003 |
70 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1961 |
V2M |
0006 |
71 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
72 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
As Gunther Walter |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
73 |
LICHTI |
Sébastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1971 |
V1M |
0008 |
74 |
BURGER |
Alexandre |
La Chaine De L'Espoir |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1993 |
JUM |
0009 |
75 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
76 |
KLEIN |
Guy |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1972 |
V1M |
0010 |
77 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Eichelthal |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
78 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
79 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Ostwald |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
80 |
KORELL |
Christel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
81 |
KAUTZMANN |
Luc |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
82 |
MOKHTARI |
Latifa |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
83 |
DUDT |
Roby |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0009 |
84 |
CIVIDINI |
David |
Brumath |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
85 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0041 |
86 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1962 |
V2M |
0010 |
87 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
88 |
MERTZ |
Valentin |
Militaire |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1997 |
MIM |
0004 |
89 |
DOGNON |
Michael Rayan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:36 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
90 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval Molsheim |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1983 |
SEM |
0044 |
91 |
PIERRE |
Julien |
Faculté Sports Strasbourg |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
92 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
93 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Nehwiller |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
94 |
SCHLAGOWSKI |
Anna Isabel |
Institut De Physiologie |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
95 |
ZOLL |
Joffrey |
Institut De Physiologie |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0046 |
96 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Stef |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1970 |
V1M |
0015 |
97 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
98 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Endurance Shop Haguenau |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1988 |
SEF |
0004 |
99 |
WEBER |
Tanguy |
Sdis 67 |
00:19:50 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1997 |
MIM |
0005 |
100 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0048 |
101 |
SEYLER |
Laura |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
102 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
103 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
104 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
105 |
VETTER |
Jean Philippe |
Uttenhoffen |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
106 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
107 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1988 |
SEF |
0006 |
108 |
CORDONNIER |
Ludovic |
Les Sangliers |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0050 |
109 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1996 |
CAF |
0001 |
110 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0051 |
111 |
OHL |
Derry |
Team Papa |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1995 |
CAM |
0009 |
112 |
SCHALL |
Perrick |
Durrenbach |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1997 |
MIM |
0006 |
113 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Dauendorf |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
114 |
JAECKEL |
Aude |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1994 |
JUF |
0001 |
115 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
Saline |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
116 |
ORDITZ |
Yannick |
Oermingen |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0017 |
117 |
FENDER |
Amaury |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1995 |
CAM |
0010 |
118 |
WECKERLE |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1990 |
SEF |
0007 |
119 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1996 |
CAM |
0011 |
120 |
SEEL |
Stéphanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1992 |
SEF |
0008 |
121 |
KINTZ |
Jean François |
Illkirch |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
122 |
KAPPS |
Camille |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1991 |
SEF |
0009 |
123 |
KERN |
Jean Noël |
Rosheim Running |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1990 |
SEM |
0053 |
124 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Léo |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1998 |
MIM |
0007 |
125 |
BALTZINGER |
Jérémie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1998 |
MIM |
0008 |
126 |
MERTZ |
Martin |
Peh Haguenau |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1995 |
CAM |
0012 |
127 |
PHILIPPON |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1995 |
CAM |
0013 |
128 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0054 |
129 |
ISEL |
Hervé |
Windstein |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0055 |
130 |
LOEFFLER |
Anthony |
Vossloh Cogifer |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0056 |
131 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Marlenheim |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1961 |
V2M |
0014 |
132 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Stc Sarreguemines |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1973 |
SEM |
0057 |
133 |
ARBOGAST |
Hervé |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
134 |
COTTEREAU |
Ilann |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1997 |
MIM |
0009 |
135 |
HULLAR |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1998 |
MIM |
0010 |
136 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
137 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
138 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0060 |
139 |
JUNG |
Quentin |
Zinswiller |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1998 |
MIM |
0011 |
140 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1963 |
V1M |
0019 |
141 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Benfeld |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
142 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1962 |
V2M |
0016 |
143 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
144 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0061 |
145 |
HUCK |
Bryan |
Drusenheim |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1998 |
MIM |
0012 |
146 |
BARDEY |
Jean François |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
147 |
ANDRES |
Christophe |
Hague2012 |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0022 |
148 |
GALLO |
Matthieu |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1972 |
V1M |
0023 |
149 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:54 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
150 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
151 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
152 |
LAZARUS |
Frédéric |
Otterswiller |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0062 |
153 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
154 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Drusenheim |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
155 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Roquette |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
156 |
JUND |
Aurélien |
Niederbronn |
00:21:05 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0063 |
157 |
DHEROT |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0025 |
158 |
FELLRATH |
Cédric |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1981 |
SEM |
0064 |
159 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
160 |
DIRWIMMER |
Thomas |
Bernolsheim |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0065 |
161 |
INGWILLER |
Rose-Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
162 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1962 |
V2M |
0024 |
163 |
LOMBARDO |
Esther |
Team Kendou |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
164 |
SCHWOOB |
Hervé |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
165 |
SALINIERE |
Michel |
Conseil Europe Tri. |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
166 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
167 |
OLRY |
Dominique |
Willgottheim |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0025 |
168 |
REBETEZ |
Caroline |
Weitbruch |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
169 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
170 |
BILDSTEIN |
Pascal |
Sdis 67 |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
171 |
BIEHLER |
Loïc |
Scherwiller |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1991 |
SEM |
0069 |
172 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1996 |
CAM |
0014 |
173 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Unitas Brumath |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
174 |
COSIC |
Jelko |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
175 |
BURCKEL |
Thomas |
Hague2012 |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1998 |
MIM |
0013 |
176 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
177 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
0070 |
178 |
KLEIN |
Gilles |
Brumath |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1988 |
SEM |
0071 |
179 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
180 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Runpotes |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
181 |
BALTZINGER |
Christian |
Brumath |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
182 |
NAGEL |
Aurélien |
Lembach |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1998 |
MIM |
0014 |
183 |
BEY |
Daniel |
Mtx Brumath |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
184 |
MOESLEIN |
Jérôme |
Weinbourg |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0030 |
185 |
JAGET |
Julien |
Dimbsthal |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1994 |
JUM |
0010 |
186 |
VECCHIONE |
Francois |
Brumath |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1997 |
MIM |
0015 |
187 |
CHRISTIANY |
Sandrine |
Roquette |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1982 |
SEF |
0011 |
188 |
SCHOTTER |
Loïc |
Illkirch |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1988 |
SEM |
0073 |
189 |
PHILIPPS |
Hubert |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
190 |
BAUDOT |
Jérôme |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
191 |
JAEGER |
Ruth |
Unitas Brumath |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1969 |
V1F |
0004 |
192 |
REMY |
Mathieu |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
193 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
194 |
KIPFER |
Tanguy |
Philippsbourg |
00:22:13 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1994 |
JUM |
0011 |
195 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Gerardmer |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0035 |
196 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
197 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
198 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0036 |
199 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
200 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Vosges Du Nord |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
201 |
MUNCH |
Cédric |
Ibis |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0074 |
202 |
VILELA |
José |
Achenheim |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
203 |
BERTRAND |
Stéphanie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1986 |
SEF |
0012 |
204 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eric |
Pompiers Reichsthoffen |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1980 |
SEM |
0075 |
205 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
206 |
IONESCU |
Sergiu |
Brumath |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1998 |
MIM |
0016 |
207 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
208 |
PEREZ |
Loïc |
Strasbourg |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1998 |
MIM |
0017 |
209 |
LAZARUS |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0077 |
210 |
PHILLIPPS |
Anne |
Bouxwiller |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1972 |
V1F |
0006 |
211 |
SANCHEZ |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0078 |
212 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
213 |
FISCHBACH |
Guillemette |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1981 |
SEF |
0014 |
214 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
215 |
WOLFF |
William |
Vossloh |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1987 |
SEM |
0079 |
216 |
WEIN |
Laurent |
Obenheim |
00:22:52 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1984 |
SEM |
0080 |
217 |
CHRISTMANN |
Philippe |
Herrlisheim |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0081 |
218 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
219 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
A67 |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0040 |
220 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
221 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
222 |
BOIME/HAMM |
Marie Jeanne |
Asl Mittelhausen |
00:22:58 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
223 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
224 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
225 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
226 |
KINTZ |
Gaston |
Illkirch |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1998 |
MIM |
0018 |
227 |
SALMON |
Judie |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1998 |
MIF |
0002 |
228 |
URSCH |
Vincent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:09 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
2001 |
POM |
0001 |
229 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
230 |
FATOUX |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:23:12 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
231 |
HAVETTE |
Eric |
Molsheim |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
232 |
SCHMITT |
Lionel |
Vce Dorlisheim |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1992 |
SEM |
0082 |
233 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0083 |
234 |
PFETZINGER |
Annick |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1961 |
V2F |
0002 |
235 |
BENALI |
Ouaheb |
Ebersheim |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
236 |
HULNE |
Jérôme |
Epfig |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1978 |
SEM |
0085 |
237 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
238 |
DIEBOLD |
Lucas |
Unitas Tennis De Table |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1997 |
MIM |
0019 |
239 |
STAUB |
Denis |
Gunther/Walter |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0044 |
240 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1993 |
JUF |
0002 |
241 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
242 |
GEHANT |
Jules |
Sdis 67 |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1998 |
MIM |
0020 |
243 |
GUELLEC |
Pascal |
Wiwersheim |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
244 |
MERTZ |
Coralie |
Gallia |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
245 |
ROTH |
Pierre |
Geudertheim |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1986 |
SEM |
0086 |
246 |
KEMPF |
Thierry |
As Munster |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
247 |
KIEFFER |
Véronique |
Ecole R Schuman |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
248 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
249 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Haguenau |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
250 |
SPEICH |
Dominique |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
251 |
KISTER |
Claude |
Tennis Club D'Hochfelden |
00:23:49 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
252 |
GERBER |
Maxime |
Hague2012 |
00:23:56 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1998 |
MIM |
0021 |
253 |
VIALLARD |
Nicolas |
Hohengoeft |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0087 |
254 |
KRIBS |
Thomas |
Brumath |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1997 |
MIM |
0022 |
255 |
DIEBOLD |
Josie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1953 |
V2F |
0004 |
256 |
JUNGLING |
Georges |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
257 |
SORGIUS |
Christian |
Sdis 67 |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0088 |
258 |
JURKOWSKI |
Camille |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1997 |
MIF |
0003 |
259 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1956 |
V2M |
0030 |
260 |
LAMBERT |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1979 |
SEM |
0089 |
261 |
DELACOTE |
Olivier |
Kriegsheim |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0050 |
262 |
ANDRES |
Axel |
Hague2012 |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1998 |
MIM |
0023 |
263 |
IDIRI |
Ariane |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
264 |
GOETZ |
Léa |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:04 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1998 |
MIF |
0004 |
265 |
HUSS |
Bastien |
Strasbourg |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0090 |
266 |
CORTI |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1997 |
MIM |
0024 |
267 |
FURST |
Jean Pierre |
Sdis 67 |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1962 |
V2M |
0031 |
268 |
URSCH |
Jean Marc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
269 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0091 |
270 |
SANCHEZ |
Sandra |
Uhrwiller |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1974 |
SEF |
0018 |
271 |
OHL |
Marc |
Team Papa |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1993 |
JUM |
0012 |
272 |
SALMON |
Maria |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1973 |
SEF |
0019 |
273 |
SPITZER |
Béatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
274 |
BECKER |
Victor |
Hague2012 |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1998 |
MIM |
0025 |
275 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
276 |
HOFFMANN |
Christian |
Rottelsheim |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V2M |
0032 |
277 |
URBAN |
Christine |
Mulhausen |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1973 |
SEF |
0020 |
278 |
WERNERT |
Anne Marie |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1985 |
SEF |
0021 |
279 |
BATT MUNIER |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1989 |
SEF |
0022 |
280 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
281 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0034 |
282 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Haguenau |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1992 |
SEF |
0023 |
283 |
HAUSKNECHT |
Rachel |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
284 |
ESCH |
Aurélia |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1994 |
JUF |
0003 |
285 |
LANAUD |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0092 |
286 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Weit'Runners |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
287 |
FETTER |
Bernard |
Mittelhausen |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1962 |
V2M |
0035 |
288 |
PICCIN |
Olivier |
Mittelhausen |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
289 |
LOBSTEIN |
Gilbert |
Olwisheim |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
290 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Brumath |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
291 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0025 |
292 |
GRATHWOHL |
Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1997 |
MIM |
0026 |
293 |
HECKER |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1984 |
SEM |
0093 |
294 |
METTLER ROTHAN |
Heloise |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1999 |
BEF |
0001 |
295 |
HAENNEL |
Laurent |
Hague2012 |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
296 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anaïs |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1995 |
CAF |
0002 |
297 |
SCHMIDT |
Laureen |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1995 |
CAF |
0003 |
298 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
299 |
WIPFF |
Aurélie |
Strasbourg |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0026 |
300 |
SITTLER |
Eric |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
301 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sébastien |
Conseil Europe Tri. |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0094 |
302 |
PEQUEUX |
Timothé |
|
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1998 |
MIM |
0027 |
303 |
ROMEU |
Manon |
Brumath |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1997 |
MIF |
0005 |
304 |
HAENNEL |
Nathan |
Hague2012 |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1998 |
MIM |
0028 |
305 |
KAISER |
Laura |
Amve |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1998 |
MIF |
0006 |
306 |
GASSER |
Isabelle |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
307 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:11 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
308 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
309 |
CAYATTE |
Audrey |
Oberhoffen |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1983 |
SEF |
0027 |
310 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1954 |
V2F |
0006 |
311 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Rosheim Running |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1977 |
SEF |
0028 |
312 |
KOLB |
Olivier |
Sdis 67 |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1972 |
V1M |
0056 |
313 |
BEN HASSINE |
Samy |
Strasbourg |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0095 |
314 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
315 |
WENDLING |
Morgane |
Dauendorf |
00:25:21 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1998 |
MIF |
0007 |
316 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0057 |
317 |
MARCZINSKI |
Sandrine |
Lanxess |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
318 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0058 |
319 |
HABI |
Hassina |
Strasbourg |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
320 |
FERNBACH |
Jean Luc |
Schaeffler France |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1964 |
V1M |
0059 |
321 |
SCHOTT |
Alain |
Sdis 67 |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
322 |
HAENNEL |
Margot |
Hague2012 |
00:25:29 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1995 |
CAF |
0004 |
323 |
WEYNACHTER |
Théo |
Sdis 67 |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1998 |
MIM |
0029 |
324 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:30 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1953 |
V2F |
0007 |
325 |
MEEYER |
Audrey |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1988 |
SEF |
0030 |
326 |
SANDER |
Véronique |
Brumath |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
327 |
FOELS |
Joffrey |
Duttlenheim |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1990 |
SEM |
0096 |
328 |
MARCOTTE |
Yvan |
Nordhouse |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1980 |
SEM |
0097 |
329 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Reichstett |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
330 |
POLI |
Oan |
Geispolsheim |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1999 |
BEM |
0001 |
331 |
MERCIER |
Mathilde |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
332 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
333 |
DISCHLY |
Sophie |
Quatz Trotters |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1996 |
CAF |
0005 |
334 |
PHILIPPS |
Lysiane |
Merkwiller Pechelbronn |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
335 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Damien |
Brumath |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0062 |
336 |
CHIRIOT |
Laurent |
Sdis 67 |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
337 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:25:48 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
338 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1990 |
SEF |
0033 |
339 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatz Trotters |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
340 |
HAVETTE |
Alexia |
Molsheim |
00:25:53 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1996 |
CAF |
0006 |
341 |
SCHAEFFER |
Philippe |
Quatz Trotters |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0064 |
342 |
GRESS |
Arnaud |
Roquette |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1995 |
CAM |
0015 |
343 |
HERTZOG |
Ghislaine |
Eichelthal |
00:25:55 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1979 |
SEF |
0034 |
344 |
BALZER |
Sylvie |
Forest Team |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
345 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1962 |
V2M |
0039 |
346 |
CARRIOU |
Sabine |
Strasbourg |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1978 |
SEF |
0035 |
347 |
DEMEER |
Marlyse |
Niedernai |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
348 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
Huttendorf |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0065 |
349 |
FRESCH |
Stéphane |
De Dietrich |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1971 |
V1M |
0066 |
350 |
BROCHARD |
Olivier |
Sdis 67 |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0098 |
351 |
DIVRIOTIS |
Constantin |
Brumath |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1997 |
MIM |
0030 |
352 |
LUTHIN |
Laurence |
Vendenheim |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0036 |
353 |
SCHAAL |
Christine |
Innenheim |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0037 |
354 |
DUFOUR |
Laurent |
Bernolsheim |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1973 |
SEM |
0099 |
355 |
WEBER |
David |
Pompier Reichshoffen |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1972 |
V1M |
0067 |
356 |
HUSSER |
Emmanuelle |
Strasbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
357 |
RICOUS |
Maxime |
Jjp |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1999 |
BEM |
0002 |
358 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1944 |
V3M |
0011 |
359 |
BRIOIT |
Kerwann |
Jjp |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1998 |
MIM |
0031 |
360 |
ZAOUALI |
Abderrahmane |
Strasbourg |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1985 |
SEM |
0100 |
361 |
HEIDMANN |
Aurélien |
Truchtersheim |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0101 |
362 |
LAZZARI |
Jérémy |
Marlenheim |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1989 |
SEM |
0102 |
363 |
REHM |
Christian |
Les Fumacos |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
364 |
KLEINMANN |
Marie |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1971 |
V1F |
0020 |
365 |
FRITSCH |
Christelle |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1973 |
SEF |
0038 |
366 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Rosheim Running |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0039 |
367 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Speich Family |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1994 |
JUF |
0004 |
368 |
COPIN |
Lorenzo |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0103 |
369 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1962 |
V2F |
0008 |
370 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0041 |
371 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weit' Runners |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0012 |
372 |
COCHARD |
Franck |
Uhrwiller |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1986 |
SEM |
0104 |
373 |
DURAND |
Stéphane |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1989 |
SEM |
0105 |
374 |
DURAND |
Sébastien |
Brumath |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0106 |
375 |
BENSLIMENE |
Nacera |
Strasbourg |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1979 |
SEF |
0040 |
376 |
GEISSERT |
Axel |
Haguenau |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1997 |
MIM |
0032 |
377 |
SCHMITT |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1972 |
V1F |
0021 |
378 |
SCHNEIDER |
Damien |
As Wahlenheim |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0068 |
379 |
GUERRIERO |
Fabrice |
Brumath |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0107 |
380 |
STEINER |
Rémi |
Brumath |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0069 |
381 |
MADI |
Jojot |
Bestchdorf |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1971 |
V1M |
0070 |
382 |
MAUPIN |
Maxime |
Brumath |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1998 |
MIM |
0033 |
383 |
DELACOTE |
Jolan |
Kriegsheim |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1997 |
MIM |
0034 |
384 |
MERTZ |
Bénédicte |
Romanswiller |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1998 |
MIF |
0008 |
385 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Group |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1962 |
V2F |
0009 |
386 |
OHLMANN |
Joseph |
Sdis 67 |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1961 |
V2M |
0042 |
387 |
CAO |
Tri Dzung |
Gambsheim |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1984 |
SEM |
0108 |
388 |
BUFFLER |
Laurent |
Acpe |
00:27:09 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0109 |
389 |
GABBARDO |
Myriam |
La Walck |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1977 |
SEF |
0041 |
390 |
VIERLING |
Anne Marie |
Weyersheim |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1985 |
SEF |
0042 |
391 |
LEYENDECKER |
Franck |
Uberach |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
392 |
STOLL |
Rémi |
Hoerdt |
00:27:15 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0072 |
393 |
TIRELLI |
Stéphane |
Geispolsheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0110 |
394 |
LANNE |
Benjamin |
Sdis 67 |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1998 |
MIM |
0035 |
395 |
SCHALL |
Cathy |
Durrenbach |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1968 |
V1F |
0022 |
396 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Schaeffler France |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1973 |
SEF |
0043 |
397 |
JURKOWSKI |
Jean Pierre |
Aswb |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0073 |
398 |
VILLAEYS |
Quentin |
Usep Remparts - Brumath |
00:27:23 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1997 |
MIM |
0036 |
399 |
SCHALL |
Julie |
Brumath |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1982 |
SEF |
0044 |
400 |
WEISHAAR |
Céline |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1977 |
SEF |
0045 |
401 |
PIET |
Delphine |
Eckwersheim |
00:27:26 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1987 |
SEF |
0046 |
402 |
VECCHIONE |
Salvatore |
Brumath |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0074 |
403 |
WENDLING |
Doris |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
404 |
SCHNEIDER |
Claire |
Sdis 67 |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1996 |
CAF |
0007 |
405 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
406 |
LUTZ |
Nathalie |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1971 |
V1F |
0024 |
407 |
REYNAERT |
Anita |
Mietesheim |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1974 |
SEF |
0047 |
408 |
REYNAERT |
Jérôme |
Mietesheim |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1973 |
SEM |
0111 |
409 |
GEISSERT |
Chantal |
Ritmo |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
410 |
BIARROTTE |
Emmanuelle |
Kilstett |
00:27:43 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1976 |
SEF |
0048 |
411 |
DJUKIC |
Drago |
Berstheim |
00:27:44 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0112 |
412 |
GRENIER |
Aude |
Rosheim Running |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1983 |
SEF |
0049 |
413 |
MATTER |
Régine |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1975 |
SEF |
0050 |
414 |
MURSCHEL |
Carine |
Brumath |
00:27:48 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1965 |
V1F |
0026 |
415 |
GUTTER |
Simon |
Brumath |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1998 |
MIM |
0037 |
416 |
LEMARCHAND |
Isabelle |
Schwindratzheim |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1972 |
V1F |
0027 |
417 |
DE MARCHI |
Danièle |
Quatz Trotters |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1959 |
V2F |
0010 |
418 |
ROBITZER |
Frédéric |
Bouxwiller |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0113 |
419 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1964 |
V1F |
0028 |
420 |
LORENTZ |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1988 |
SEM |
0114 |
421 |
FREUND |
Jean Louis |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1964 |
V1M |
0075 |
422 |
JEDELE |
Fatine |
Uhrwiller |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1982 |
SEF |
0051 |
423 |
DEMELT BOUTEILLER |
Anne |
Bischheim |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1975 |
SEF |
0052 |
424 |
THOMASSIN |
Brigitte |
Ecole De Wingersheim |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1967 |
V1F |
0029 |
425 |
HAVETTE |
Corinne |
Molsheim |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1966 |
V1F |
0030 |
426 |
MEYER |
Jonathan |
Sdis 67 |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1998 |
MIM |
0038 |
427 |
EHRISMANN |
Julie |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0053 |
428 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1951 |
V3M |
0013 |
429 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Sdis 67 |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0054 |
430 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Strasbourg |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1993 |
JUF |
0005 |
431 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Joseph |
Sdis 67 |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0076 |
432 |
HAENNEL |
Nathalie |
Hague2012 |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1971 |
V1F |
0031 |
433 |
HOLLEDERER |
Dietmar |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0077 |
434 |
SCHULLER |
Doris |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1968 |
V1F |
0032 |
435 |
PETER |
Léo |
Sdis 67 |
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1997 |
MIM |
0039 |
436 |
REYNAERT |
Camille |
Mietesheim |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1998 |
MIF |
0009 |
437 |
WINLING |
Michele |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
438 |
CLAUSS |
Céline |
Brumath |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1983 |
SEF |
0055 |
439 |
BUSCHE |
Fabienne |
Mommenheim |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1975 |
SEF |
0056 |
440 |
GUTTER |
Emma |
Brumath |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1998 |
MIF |
0010 |
441 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Léa |
Bilwisheim |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1998 |
MIF |
0011 |
442 |
DORER |
Sabrina |
Mietesheim |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1998 |
MIF |
0012 |
443 |
GAAB |
Juliette |
Brumath |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1997 |
MIF |
0013 |
444 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
445 |
WEHRLE |
Jean Pascal |
Sdis 67 |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
446 |
VECCHIONE |
Caroline |
Brumath |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1997 |
MIF |
0014 |
447 |
DIEMER |
Patrick |
Weyersheim |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0043 |
448 |
CORTICELLI |
Pierre |
Brumath |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0115 |
449 |
JEANNIN |
Fanny |
Olwisheim |
00:28:39 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1968 |
V1F |
0033 |
450 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Quatz Trotters |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1962 |
V2M |
0044 |
451 |
HELD |
Ulla |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1962 |
V2F |
0011 |
452 |
WINZENRIETH |
Benjamin |
Batzendorf |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1996 |
CAM |
0016 |
453 |
ULRICH |
Anouck |
Strasbourg |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1982 |
SEF |
0057 |
454 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0045 |
455 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
Pompiers Reichshoffen |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1980 |
SEF |
0058 |
456 |
RINCKEL |
Eric |
Pompiers Reichshoffen |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1972 |
V1M |
0079 |
457 |
TOMASI |
Emmanuelle |
Bernoslheim |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEF |
0059 |
458 |
BOUROUA |
Layla |
Wasselonne |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0060 |
459 |
SCHNEIDER |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1984 |
SEF |
0061 |
460 |
MEYER |
Marcelle |
Ville Nancy |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
461 |
WOLFF |
Vincent |
Eckbolsheim |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0116 |
462 |
GACKEL |
Estelle |
Batzendorf |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1974 |
SEF |
0062 |
463 |
HUSSER |
Daniel |
Brumath |
00:28:55 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1962 |
V2M |
0046 |
464 |
MEYER |
Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0063 |
465 |
HOFFMANN'S |
Tania |
Mietesheim |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0064 |
466 |
BURCKEL |
Isabelle |
Hague2012 |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
467 |
BIETH |
Claudia |
Ecole Pflimlin |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1972 |
V1F |
0035 |
468 |
HERRMANN |
Murielle |
Weitbruch |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1974 |
SEF |
0065 |
469 |
PARISO |
Berangere |
Hartzviller |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1981 |
SEF |
0066 |
470 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1946 |
V3F |
0004 |
471 |
HIRSCH |
Gaëlle |
Batzendorf |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0067 |
472 |
WINTER |
Nathalie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1974 |
SEF |
0068 |
473 |
JAEGER |
Claude |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1974 |
SEM |
0117 |
474 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
475 |
KRIBS |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:29:15 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0036 |
476 |
STANGER |
Laure |
Hartzviller |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
477 |
THOMASSIN |
Guillaume |
Ecole De Wingersheim |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1998 |
MIM |
0040 |
478 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Ecole De Wingersheim |
00:29:17 |
05'51''40 |
10.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
479 |
WENDLING |
Christiane |
Simply Market |
00:29:18 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1958 |
V2F |
0013 |
480 |
BEYER |
Sylvie |
Sdis 67 |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1975 |
SEF |
0069 |
481 |
HEINTZ |
Armand |
Brumath |
00:29:21 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
482 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
1961 |
V2F |
0014 |
483 |
GSTYR |
Géraldine |
Brumath |
00:29:24 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1991 |
SEF |
0070 |
484 |
GUTTER |
Danielle |
Brumath |
00:29:29 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1967 |
V1F |
0038 |
485 |
BAICHOO |
Laura |
Illkirch |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1981 |
SEF |
0071 |
486 |
ARNOLD |
David |
Geispolsheim |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0118 |
487 |
WALTHER |
Jean Louis |
Ana Racw |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1952 |
V3M |
0016 |
488 |
SCHNEIDER |
Chantal |
Optissimo |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1965 |
V1F |
0039 |
489 |
AUMAILLE |
Kathy |
Assa |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1974 |
SEF |
0072 |
490 |
STRASSER |
Caroline |
Sdis 67 |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1968 |
V1F |
0040 |
491 |
ROTH |
Sandrine |
Sdis 67 |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1968 |
V1F |
0041 |
492 |
ACOSTA |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1961 |
V2F |
0015 |
493 |
GERST |
Michele |
Wolschheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
494 |
ACKER |
Sylviane |
Bilwisheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1960 |
V2F |
0017 |
495 |
FERNANDEZ |
Sandrine |
La Wanternau |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1973 |
SEF |
0073 |
496 |
VOLLMAR |
Laurence |
Hochfelden |
00:29:39 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1973 |
SEF |
0074 |
497 |
REBSTOCK |
Adam |
Jjp |
00:29:44 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1999 |
BEM |
0003 |
498 |
BONI |
Jacques |
Hochfelden |
00:29:45 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1972 |
V1M |
0081 |
499 |
RUCK |
Aurélie |
Saverne |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1980 |
SEF |
0075 |
500 |
BRUNNER |
Sabine |
Forest Team |
00:29:53 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1961 |
V2F |
0018 |
501 |
VOGLER |
Isabelle |
Obermodern |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0076 |
502 |
WOUTERS |
Virginie |
Simply Market |
00:29:56 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1969 |
V1F |
0042 |
503 |
STEINER |
Barbara |
Mietesheim |
00:29:57 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0077 |
504 |
SUTTER |
Marie France |
Simply Market |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1954 |
V2F |
0019 |
505 |
GUTZMANN |
Allan |
Sdis 67 |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1998 |
MIM |
0041 |
506 |
VAN OVERBEKE |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1971 |
V1F |
0043 |
507 |
OHLMANN |
Lucas |
Sdis 67 |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1997 |
MIM |
0042 |
508 |
PREDY |
Thomas |
Sdis 67 |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1996 |
CAM |
0017 |
509 |
KRATZ |
Carinne |
Fcpe |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1970 |
V1F |
0044 |
510 |
ROESSLINGER |
Valentin |
Val De Moder |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1999 |
BEM |
0004 |
511 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Geudertheim |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0045 |
512 |
GROSS |
Joel |
Pompier 67 |
00:30:06 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1969 |
V1M |
0082 |
513 |
JAEGER |
Margot |
Soufflenheim |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1991 |
SEF |
0078 |
514 |
CONNAN |
Laëtitia |
Brumath |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1981 |
SEF |
0079 |
515 |
FERNBACH |
Carole |
Schaeffler France |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1972 |
V1F |
0046 |
516 |
STEMMER |
Aline |
Wintershouse |
00:30:10 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1975 |
SEF |
0080 |
517 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Fondation Sonnenhof |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1968 |
V1F |
0047 |
518 |
EBENER |
Jean Muller |
Hager Group |
00:30:18 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0083 |
519 |
MEYER |
Isabelle |
Eckbolsheim |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0081 |
520 |
BARBIER |
Isabelle |
Illkirch |
00:30:20 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1961 |
V2F |
0020 |
521 |
STIEGLER |
Mathieu |
Sdis 67 |
00:30:21 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0119 |
522 |
TORNOW |
Cédric |
Blotzheim |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0120 |
523 |
PARMENTIER |
Evelyne |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1957 |
V2F |
0021 |
524 |
PARMENTIER |
Patrick |
3Sp Fenetrange |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1956 |
V2M |
0047 |
525 |
FERBACH |
Sarah |
Brumath |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1997 |
MIF |
0015 |
526 |
FERBACH |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1M |
0084 |
527 |
GERBER |
Alain |
Hague2012 |
00:30:30 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
528 |
DURR |
Martine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0048 |
529 |
HEINTZ |
Nathalie |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0049 |
530 |
SCHWING |
Rachel |
A67 |
00:30:36 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0082 |
531 |
FENNINGER |
Valérie |
Haguenau |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1969 |
V1F |
0050 |
532 |
BASTIAN |
Denis |
Haguenau |
00:30:40 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
533 |
HAERINGER |
Marie Isabelle |
In Extenso |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1962 |
V2F |
0022 |
534 |
ERB |
Monique |
Illkirch |
00:30:44 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1949 |
V3F |
0005 |
535 |
BUISSON |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:30:45 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0087 |
536 |
HUNCKLER |
Nicolas |
Sdis 67 |
00:30:47 |
06'09''40 |
9.75 |
1997 |
MIM |
0043 |
537 |
DISS |
Carole |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1970 |
V1F |
0051 |
538 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Nicole |
Bischwiller |
00:30:52 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1949 |
V3F |
0006 |
539 |
LAMS |
Olivia |
Forest Team |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1974 |
SEF |
0083 |
540 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Forest Team |
00:30:54 |
06'10''80 |
9.71 |
1961 |
V2F |
0023 |
541 |
JURADO |
Julien |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1982 |
SEM |
0121 |
542 |
NOIRIEL |
Stéphanie |
Surbourg |
00:30:57 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1974 |
SEF |
0084 |
543 |
EL OUATI |
Leïla |
Wasselonne |
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1981 |
SEF |
0085 |
544 |
COLTAT |
Yolande |
Forstheim |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1959 |
V2F |
0024 |
545 |
HORNUS |
Aenri |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1951 |
V3M |
0017 |
546 |
DOTT |
Hélène |
Duttlenheim |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1982 |
SEF |
0086 |
547 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1947 |
V3M |
0018 |
548 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0052 |
549 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0088 |
550 |
MUNCH |
Fanny |
Ibis |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1984 |
SEF |
0087 |
551 |
FOURGEAUD |
Gilles |
As Lilly |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0122 |
552 |
HENRY |
Pascale |
Hipsheim |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1968 |
V1F |
0053 |
553 |
BALZER |
Michel |
Schwindratzheim |
00:31:13 |
06'14''60 |
9.61 |
1987 |
SEM |
0123 |
554 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Carine |
Wiwersheim |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0088 |
555 |
SORG |
Sylvie |
Simply Market |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1965 |
V1F |
0054 |
556 |
OHLMANN |
Claudia |
Sdis 67 |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1964 |
V1F |
0055 |
557 |
PFLUMIO |
Gaby |
Hochstett |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1952 |
V3F |
0007 |
558 |
BENTZ |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:31:17 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1961 |
V2F |
0025 |
559 |
GRASSER |
Camille |
Brumath |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1990 |
SEF |
0089 |
560 |
NOWICKI |
Céline |
Brumath |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1981 |
SEF |
0090 |
561 |
BECKER |
Marie Odile |
Hague2012 |
00:31:26 |
06'17''20 |
9.54 |
1962 |
V2F |
0026 |
562 |
BOULANCHE |
Maeva |
Jlp |
00:31:28 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1998 |
MIF |
0016 |
563 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Joëlle |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1982 |
SEF |
0091 |
564 |
PATERNA |
Carmen |
Furdenheim |
00:31:32 |
06'18''40 |
9.51 |
1975 |
SEF |
0092 |
565 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Céline |
Bilwisheim |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1993 |
JUF |
0006 |
566 |
KOHSER |
Laura |
Strasbourg |
00:31:34 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1985 |
SEF |
0093 |
567 |
FABY |
Michele |
Neubourg |
00:31:48 |
06'21''60 |
9.43 |
1970 |
V1F |
0056 |
568 |
COUTELIER |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1974 |
SEF |
0094 |
569 |
GERBER |
Carole |
Surbourg |
00:31:50 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1977 |
SEF |
0095 |
570 |
GOTHIE |
Alexandre |
Hoenheim |
00:31:51 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0089 |
571 |
SCHNEIDER |
Dominique |
Sdis 67 |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1956 |
V2M |
0048 |
572 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:31:56 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0057 |
573 |
DUBOIS |
Françoise |
Sdis 67 |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1970 |
V1F |
0058 |
574 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Sdis 67 |
00:31:58 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0090 |
575 |
KLAUSS |
Viviane |
Altenckendorf |
00:31:59 |
06'23''80 |
9.38 |
1968 |
V1F |
0059 |
576 |
HERRMANN |
Céline |
Ingwiller |
00:32:04 |
06'24''80 |
9.36 |
1992 |
SEF |
0096 |
577 |
FAVRET |
Emilie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
1976 |
SEF |
0097 |
578 |
LEMARCHAND |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1992 |
SEF |
0098 |
579 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:32:08 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
580 |
WALTER |
Mireille |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1964 |
V1F |
0060 |
581 |
JEUCH |
Stéphanie |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:32:09 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1973 |
SEF |
0099 |
582 |
JAMING |
Anne |
Jaming'S Team |
00:32:13 |
06'26''60 |
9.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0061 |
583 |
JUCHS |
Gabriel |
Asp |
00:32:17 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1998 |
MIM |
0044 |
584 |
DUCROS |
Frederique |
|
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1978 |
SEF |
0100 |
585 |
PURVES |
Alexandre |
Niederhausbergen |
00:32:18 |
06'27''60 |
9.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0124 |
586 |
WEISS |
Franciane |
Soultz-Sous-Forets |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1983 |
SEF |
0101 |
587 |
MELLION |
Nicolas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0125 |
588 |
WERLE |
Aurélia |
Ittenheim |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1979 |
SEF |
0102 |
589 |
WERLE |
Gilles |
Ittenheim |
00:32:43 |
06'32''60 |
9.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0126 |
590 |
BUSSIERE |
Nadia |
Haguenau |
00:32:50 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1968 |
V1F |
0062 |
591 |
BOYON |
Stéphanie |
Hager Group |
00:32:52 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1986 |
SEF |
0103 |
592 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Hager Group |
00:32:53 |
06'34''60 |
9.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0127 |
593 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:32:55 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0128 |
594 |
ANDRES |
Stéphanie |
Hague2012 |
00:32:57 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1971 |
V1F |
0063 |
595 |
URSCH |
Chantal |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1969 |
V1F |
0064 |
596 |
STEPHAN |
Alexandra |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
00:33:01 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1968 |
V1F |
0065 |
597 |
STEPHAN |
Sébastien |
Vaincre La Mucoviscidose |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0129 |
598 |
CLAUSS |
Coralie |
Ecole Bernolsheim |
00:33:03 |
06'36''60 |
9.08 |
1981 |
SEF |
0104 |
599 |
GROSSHENNY |
Claude |
Entzheim |
00:33:15 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1953 |
V2M |
0049 |
600 |
SCHNEE |
Joëlle |
Strasbourg |
00:33:19 |
06'39''80 |
9.00 |
1961 |
V2F |
0027 |
601 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Printzheim |
00:33:20 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1950 |
V3M |
0019 |
602 |
SCHMITT |
Marie Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:23 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1952 |
V3F |
0008 |
603 |
LOPEZ |
Laëtitia |
Hochfelden |
00:33:34 |
06'42''80 |
8.94 |
1981 |
SEF |
0105 |
604 |
WOZIWODA |
Pascale |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:33:36 |
06'43''20 |
8.93 |
1966 |
V1F |
0066 |
605 |
TINDY |
Danièle |
Weinbourg |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1962 |
V2F |
0028 |
606 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runner Gambsheim |
00:33:37 |
06'43''40 |
8.92 |
1968 |
V1M |
0091 |
607 |
RICHERT |
Valérie |
Brumath |
00:33:38 |
06'43''60 |
8.92 |
1968 |
V1F |
0067 |
608 |
KERN |
Grégory |
Bernolsheim |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1986 |
SEM |
0130 |
609 |
WOLFF |
Noémie |
Obersoultzbach |
00:33:43 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1988 |
SEF |
0106 |
610 |
WENDLING |
Elodie |
Dauendorf |
00:33:49 |
06'45''80 |
8.87 |
1994 |
JUF |
0007 |
611 |
TRABAND |
Fabien |
Haguenau |
00:33:50 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
1994 |
JUM |
0013 |
612 |
BONI |
Rachel |
Hochfelden |
00:34:01 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
1972 |
V1F |
0068 |
613 |
ESCHMANN |
Patricia |
Simply Market |
00:34:04 |
06'48''80 |
8.81 |
1969 |
V1F |
0069 |
614 |
ARNOLD |
Sylvia |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:34:05 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0070 |
615 |
SATTLER |
Nadine |
Rhin Runner Gamsheim |
00:34:05 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1963 |
V1F |
0071 |
616 |
RICKERT |
Nathalie |
Brumath |
00:34:11 |
06'50''20 |
8.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0107 |
617 |
SCHöNFELD |
Yvon |
Brumath |
00:34:12 |
06'50''40 |
8.77 |
1973 |
SEM |
0131 |
618 |
LITT |
Séverine |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:34:17 |
06'51''40 |
8.75 |
1976 |
SEF |
0108 |
619 |
HEPP |
Stéphanie |
Schnersheim |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0109 |
620 |
CROVELLA |
Marilyne |
Ecoles Walt / Wingersheim |
00:34:27 |
06'53''40 |
8.71 |
1971 |
V1F |
0072 |
621 |
ISNARD |
Cathia |
Brumath |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1972 |
V1F |
0073 |
622 |
KIEGER |
Caroline |
Gymnastique |
00:34:52 |
06'58''40 |
8.60 |
1969 |
V1F |
0074 |
623 |
STOEHR |
Elodie |
Ecole R Schuman |
00:35:08 |
07'01''60 |
8.54 |
1981 |
SEF |
0110 |
624 |
HALLER |
Liselotte |
Zutzendorf |
00:35:09 |
07'01''80 |
8.53 |
1954 |
V2F |
0029 |
625 |
ERB |
Frédérique |
Illkirch |
00:35:13 |
07'02''60 |
8.52 |
1976 |
SEF |
0111 |
626 |
WIESNER |
Marion |
Sdis 67 |
00:35:38 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1998 |
MIF |
0017 |
627 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:35:48 |
07'09''60 |
8.38 |
1951 |
V3F |
0009 |
628 |
DOLT |
Isabelle |
Marienthal |
00:35:51 |
07'10''20 |
8.37 |
1964 |
V1F |
0075 |
629 |
ROBERT |
Sonia |
Marienthal |
00:35:51 |
07'10''20 |
8.37 |
1966 |
V1F |
0076 |
630 |
AIROLDI |
Carole |
La Wantzenau |
00:35:55 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1979 |
SEF |
0112 |
631 |
EIMER |
Isabelle |
Illkirch |
00:35:56 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1974 |
SEF |
0113 |
632 |
NOE |
Christelle |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:36:00 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1974 |
SEF |
0114 |
633 |
JUNG |
Céline |
Cap Geudertheim |
00:36:01 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1980 |
SEF |
0115 |
634 |
PLAT |
Romane |
Sdis 67 |
00:36:27 |
07'17''40 |
8.23 |
1997 |
MIF |
0018 |
635 |
BRAUN |
Jean Luc |
In Extenso |
00:36:45 |
07'21''00 |
8.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0050 |
636 |
WINGER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
00:37:07 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
1969 |
V1F |
0077 |
637 |
PFEIFFER |
Magali |
Brumath |
00:37:07 |
07'25''40 |
8.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0116 |
638 |
POLI |
Nadia |
Dehlingen |
00:37:45 |
07'33''00 |
7.95 |
1977 |
SEF |
0117 |
639 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:38:08 |
07'37''60 |
7.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0092 |
640 |
KELLER |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:38:29 |
07'41''80 |
7.80 |
2000 |
BEM |
0005 |
641 |
HENRIOT |
Charline |
Jlp |
00:38:30 |
07'42''00 |
7.79 |
1998 |
MIF |
0019 |
642 |
BARON |
Yaëlle |
Brumath |
00:38:41 |
07'44''20 |
7.76 |
1978 |
SEF |
0118 |
643 |
FERNANDEZ |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:38:54 |
07'46''80 |
7.71 |
1978 |
SEF |
0119 |
644 |
KANMACHER |
Elena |
Wissembourg |
00:39:10 |
07'50''00 |
7.66 |
1998 |
MIF |
0020 |
645 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:39:11 |
07'50''20 |
7.66 |
1932 |
V4M |
0004 |
646 |
SGAMBATI |
Léa |
Marienthal |
00:39:27 |
07'53''40 |
7.60 |
1998 |
MIF |
0021 |
647 |
HECKER |
Aurélia |
Sdis 67 |
00:39:29 |
07'53''80 |
7.60 |
1986 |
SEF |
0120 |
648 |
DUVERNELL |
Pierre Yves |
Weyersheim |
00:41:37 |
08'19''40 |
7.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0132 |
649 |
STEPHAN |
Laure |
Weyersheim |
00:42:07 |
08'25''40 |
7.12 |
1990 |
SEF |
0121 |
650 |
HENRY |
Emile |
Hipsheim |
00:43:02 |
08'36''40 |
6.97 |
1998 |
MIM |
0045 |
651 |
HENRY |
William |
Erstein |
00:43:02 |
08'36''40 |
6.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0093 |
652 |
WEGMANN |
Edeltraud |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:43:04 |
08'36''80 |
6.97 |
1939 |
V4F |
0001 |