Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
1 |
BURST |
Mathias |
As La Claquette |
00:05:13 |
03'25''92 |
17.48 |
1998 |
BEM |
1 |
2 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les P'Tits Furieux |
00:05:16 |
03'27''89 |
17.32 |
1998 |
BEM |
2 |
3 |
GUISON |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:05:32 |
03'38''42 |
16.48 |
1998 |
BEM |
3 |
4 |
LOEHR |
Romain |
Betschdorf Asb |
00:05:40 |
03'43''68 |
16.09 |
1997 |
MIM |
1 |
5 |
KAISER |
Julien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:41 |
03'44''34 |
16.05 |
1998 |
BEM |
4 |
6 |
KOHLER-RAPP |
Hugo |
Selestat |
00:05:41 |
03'44''34 |
16.05 |
1999 |
BEM |
5 |
7 |
FRITZ |
Marine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:45 |
03'46''97 |
15.86 |
1996 |
MIF |
1 |
8 |
METZ |
Ilona |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:45 |
03'46''97 |
15.86 |
1999 |
BEF |
1 |
9 |
KRIMM |
Arthur |
Blaesheim |
00:05:46 |
03'47''63 |
15.82 |
1998 |
BEM |
6 |
10 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:49 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1996 |
MIF |
2 |
11 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Seebacher Faldhaase |
00:05:50 |
03'50''26 |
15.63 |
1998 |
BEM |
7 |
12 |
APPENZELLER |
Luc |
Soufflenheim |
00:05:57 |
03'54''86 |
15.33 |
1999 |
BEM |
8 |
13 |
MULLER |
Lucas |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:05:58 |
03'55''52 |
15.28 |
1999 |
BEM |
9 |
14 |
MOUAHEB |
Alexandre |
Zelsheim |
00:05:58 |
03'55''52 |
15.28 |
1997 |
MIM |
2 |
15 |
BECHER |
Aimé |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:06:00 |
03'56''84 |
15.20 |
1999 |
BEM |
10 |
16 |
THALMANN |
Ines |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:06:07 |
04'01''44 |
14.91 |
1999 |
BEF |
2 |
17 |
HESTER |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:06:11 |
04'04''07 |
14.75 |
1999 |
BEM |
11 |
18 |
NAGEL |
Aurélien |
Lembach |
00:06:14 |
04'06''05 |
14.63 |
1998 |
BEM |
12 |
19 |
BRENNER |
Théo |
Csnss |
00:06:15 |
04'06''71 |
14.59 |
1999 |
BEM |
13 |
20 |
REB |
Julien |
Drusenheim |
00:06:23 |
04'11''97 |
14.29 |
1998 |
BEM |
14 |
21 |
ZERR |
Nicolas |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:06:28 |
04'15''26 |
14.10 |
1998 |
BEM |
15 |
22 |
WRAITH |
Fergal |
Strasbourg |
00:06:31 |
04'17''23 |
13.99 |
1999 |
BEM |
16 |
23 |
HALTER |
Thomas |
Woodrunner |
00:06:34 |
04'19''21 |
13.89 |
1999 |
BEM |
17 |
24 |
BOHNERT |
Tristan |
Erstein |
00:06:40 |
04'23''15 |
13.68 |
1999 |
BEF |
3 |
25 |
KOENIG |
Fanny |
Haguenau |
00:06:42 |
04'24''47 |
13.61 |
1997 |
MIF |
3 |
26 |
BECKERS |
Max |
Strasbourg |
00:07:00 |
04'36''31 |
13.03 |
1999 |
BEM |
18 |
27 |
KREMSER |
Yann |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:07:06 |
04'40''26 |
12.85 |
1999 |
BEM |
19 |
28 |
JULIEN |
Elisabeth |
Strasbourg |
00:07:26 |
04'53''42 |
12.27 |
1999 |
BEF |
4 |
29 |
AUBRUN |
Matthieu |
Oberhoffen |
00:07:30 |
04'56''05 |
12.16 |
1998 |
BEM |
20 |
30 |
CHETWYND |
Julian |
Strasbourg |
00:07:58 |
05'14''47 |
11.45 |
1999 |
BEM |
21 |
31 |
BAUMBERGER |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
00:08:02 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1999 |
BEM |
22 |
32 |
ECK |
Coralie |
Birkenwald |
00:08:04 |
05'18''42 |
11.31 |
1999 |
BEF |
5 |
33 |
STEKETEE |
Andrew |
Strasbourg |
00:08:29 |
05'34''86 |
10.75 |
1999 |
BEM |
23 |
34 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:09:21 |
06'09''07 |
9.75 |
1991 |
ESM |
1 |
35 |
LATHUILLERE |
Dorian |
Strasbourg |
00:11:41 |
07'41''18 |
7.81 |
1999 |
BEM |
24 |
36 |
ECK |
Leo |
Strasbourg |
00:12:11 |
08'00''92 |
7.49 |
1999 |
BEM |
25 |
37 |
HAMDI |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:12:16 |
08'04''21 |
7.43 |
1999 |
BEM |
26 |