Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:06 |
03'13''20 |
18.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:21 |
03'16''20 |
18.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:31 |
03'18''20 |
18.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog R Le Team |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1985 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Saverne |
00:16:52 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
PILLON |
Guillaume |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0007 |
0010 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:21 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1988 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0012 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
GAYOT |
Jérôme |
Forstheim |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
GOETZ |
Théo |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0017 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Team Kolbeck |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0018 |
DRION |
Michel |
Griesheim près Molsheim |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0019 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
ASL Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0021 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
ANA FC Haguenau |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0022 |
REBER |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1991 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0024 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0025 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0014 |
0026 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
AS Strasbourg |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1991 |
SEM |
0015 |
0027 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0028 |
EL KERRAZ |
Adel |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1996 |
MIM |
0001 |
0029 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
VEDDA |
Jean |
Pierre Marx Et Associés |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1988 |
SEM |
0018 |
0031 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
As La Claquette |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0032 |
MENTANGIA |
Franck Junior |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1996 |
MIM |
0002 |
0033 |
|
|
|
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
|
|
0001 |
0034 |
MELKI |
Massaoud |
Saverne |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0035 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0019 |
0036 |
|
|
|
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
|
|
0002 |
0037 |
TROESCH |
Joel |
Lingolsheim |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0038 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0020 |
0039 |
KORELL |
Christel |
Molsheim |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0010 |
0041 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0042 |
HUCK |
Denis |
Heineken |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0044 |
DIEDERICHS |
Mathias |
Soultz Les Bains |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
0045 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0046 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0047 |
MONTAUZE |
Maxime |
Croix Rouge |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1988 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
DERRIERE |
Sébastien |
ASL Robertsau |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0049 |
GRASSER |
Xavier |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0050 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0051 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0052 |
KRZEMINSKI |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1997 |
MIM |
0004 |
0053 |
CAPPELAERE |
Alexandre |
Villacoublay |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1987 |
SEM |
0024 |
0054 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Schiltigheim |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1981 |
SEM |
0025 |
0055 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sarreguemine Triathlon c. |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0026 |
0056 |
|
|
|
00:20:44 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
|
|
0003 |
0057 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
ASL Printzheim |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0058 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0059 |
STERMANN |
Nathalie |
La Wantzenau |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0060 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0061 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0062 |
NUSS |
David |
Vendenheim |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1997 |
MIM |
0005 |
0063 |
HERR |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0064 |
METZ |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1996 |
MIM |
0006 |
0065 |
SCHWOERER |
Bertrand |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0066 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0067 |
KIENTZ |
François |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1996 |
MIM |
0007 |
0068 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0069 |
FLORES |
Pierre Francois |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0070 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
Forstheim |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0071 |
EL BOUAJAII |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0072 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Gries |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0073 |
FUCHS |
Jérémy |
Schiltigheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0074 |
SCHLEISS |
Manuella |
Coop Alsace |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0075 |
METZGER |
Romain |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1996 |
MIM |
0008 |
0076 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0077 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
ASL Robertsau |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0078 |
MORONI |
Mary Jane |
Bischheim |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0079 |
IENNA |
Angelo |
Ostwald |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1997 |
MIM |
0009 |
0080 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0081 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0082 |
EHLES |
Jeremy |
Ut Aurora Schiltigheim-Bischheim |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0083 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0028 |
0084 |
MATTHISS |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0085 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0086 |
CALIS |
Ilkan |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1996 |
MIM |
0010 |
0087 |
MISCHLER |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0088 |
LAMOUCHE |
Dominique |
Bischhheim |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
0089 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0090 |
WENDLING |
Roger |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1996 |
MIM |
0011 |
0091 |
MOAN |
Mikael |
Amis De La Confédération Paysanne |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0092 |
HERR |
Alain |
Boersch |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0093 |
MOUILLE |
William |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1996 |
MIM |
0012 |
0094 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0095 |
IENNA |
Daniel |
Ostwald |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0096 |
|
|
|
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
|
|
0004 |
0097 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0098 |
HAUSS |
Yannick |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0099 |
PALERMITI |
Francois Benjam |
Schiltigheim Sainte Helene |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0100 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Lidl |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0101 |
SCHIMMER |
Gerard |
Gingsheim |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
0102 |
ATTIE |
Karim |
Cmco |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0103 |
VELASQUEZ |
Maria Teresa |
Ass |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1996 |
MIF |
0001 |
0104 |
KRAST |
Aurélie |
Ana SG Wantzenau |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0105 |
BALL |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0106 |
SCHEIBEL |
Alexis |
Pierre Maix et Associés |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1989 |
SEM |
0034 |
0107 |
WAEFFLER |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0108 |
GONZALEZ |
Marco |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1997 |
MIM |
0013 |
0109 |
PERREVE |
Maxime |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1996 |
MIM |
0014 |
0110 |
RIMLINGER |
Caroline |
Eichelthal |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
0111 |
HUSS |
Charles |
Heineken |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0112 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1990 |
SEF |
0007 |
0113 |
MOOMJAMY |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1961 |
V2M |
0011 |
0114 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
VC Eckwersheim |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0115 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1971 |
V1M |
0027 |
0116 |
CREPEL |
Stéphane |
Heineken |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0117 |
DULHOSTE |
Alexandre |
Jeep |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1979 |
SEM |
0035 |
0118 |
BELLAHCENE |
Abdheramane |
Hoehneim |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0036 |
0119 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Schwindratzheim |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0120 |
BRUCKMANN |
Julien |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1983 |
SEM |
0037 |
0121 |
FAIVRE |
Bernard |
Saverne |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0122 |
CHABROWSKI |
Bernard |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0123 |
|
|
|
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
|
|
0005 |
0124 |
MONGOLO |
Jasmin |
Sc schiltigheim |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1996 |
MIM |
0015 |
0125 |
GILLIG |
Roland |
Strasbourg |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0126 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0029 |
0127 |
METZMEYER |
Elisabeth |
Illkirch |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0128 |
OSTER-SCHALL |
Olivier |
Obernai |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0038 |
0129 |
BELLAACENE |
Ali |
Ecrivains fc |
00:25:36 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0130 |
CLAUDEL |
Antoine |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:25:37 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1996 |
MIM |
0016 |
0131 |
GENTIL |
Joachim |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1996 |
MIM |
0017 |
0132 |
DALIL |
Mehdi |
Sc Schiltigheim |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1996 |
MIM |
0018 |
0133 |
YLL |
Regjepoj |
Strasbourg |
00:25:38 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1996 |
MIM |
0019 |
0134 |
RICHARD |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:25:39 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0135 |
GRESS |
Cédric |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0136 |
GILLIG |
Denis |
Strasbourg |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0137 |
MOLINA |
Gwendoline |
Reichstett |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1971 |
V1F |
0006 |
0138 |
ENDERLE |
Alice |
Strasbourg |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
0139 |
ZORN |
Charles |
Plobsheim |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0013 |
0140 |
FEHR |
Eloïse |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1996 |
MIF |
0002 |
0141 |
GRUSSI |
Laurie |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:26:08 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1988 |
SEF |
0009 |
0142 |
BAPPEL |
Tanja |
JLB Team |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
0143 |
FISCHER |
Jean Daniel |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0040 |
0144 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1961 |
V2F |
0003 |
0145 |
USSELMAN |
Jérôme |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
0146 |
HEIWY |
Julien |
Altorf |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0147 |
EL MOUMEN |
Chedia |
Strasbourg |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1972 |
SEF |
0011 |
0148 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Duttlenheim |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0149 |
JACQUEMIN |
Denis |
Oberhausbergen |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0150 |
RAUNER |
Francis |
Saverne |
00:27:17 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0151 |
RAUNER |
Monique |
Saverne |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V2F |
0004 |
0152 |
MONY |
Christelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1971 |
V1F |
0008 |
0153 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim sur Souffel |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0154 |
FELTHAM |
Peter |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:27:52 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0155 |
HELOU |
Andréa |
US athlétiques de Liévin |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
0156 |
LUCES |
Andrea |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0157 |
SCHROETER |
Audrey |
C2Bi Strasbourg |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0158 |
HEINERICH MOSQUER |
Gwendal |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
1997 |
MIM |
0020 |
0159 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Griesbach |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1964 |
V1F |
0010 |
0160 |
FAITROP |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0161 |
MUTSCHLER |
Lucas |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1997 |
MIM |
0021 |
0162 |
GUILEMETTE |
Annick |
Cus Habitat |
00:28:23 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0163 |
HORNUS |
Henri |
Pharmacie des Roses |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
0164 |
GAUDOU |
Marc |
Cus Habitat |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0165 |
HELOU |
Franck |
Vimy |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0166 |
ANDLAUER |
Anne |
Bischheim |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
0167 |
NEVEU |
Fabrice |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0043 |
0168 |
DEMELT-BOUTEILLER |
Anne |
Ovs |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1975 |
SEF |
0014 |
0169 |
CHAPY |
Jean Luc |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0170 |
CHAUMONT |
Lionel |
Bischheim |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0033 |
0171 |
SIMON |
Celia |
Unaf 67 |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1997 |
MIF |
0003 |
0172 |
PICCHINENNA |
Clara |
Strasbourg |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1993 |
JUF |
0002 |
0173 |
SOSKIN |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0174 |
CARRASCO |
Manuel |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:33 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1971 |
V1M |
0034 |
0175 |
ANTHONY |
Tania |
Ovs |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
0176 |
CAZALOU |
Hélène |
Ovs |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0177 |
BREFORT |
Estelle |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:29:40 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0178 |
SCHWEYKART |
Maryline |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:42 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1981 |
SEF |
0018 |
0179 |
LOTZ |
Evelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:43 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1974 |
SEF |
0019 |
0180 |
THIELEN |
Sacia |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0181 |
FRANCHET |
Astrid |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1971 |
V1F |
0013 |
0182 |
KARST |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:51 |
05'58''20 |
10.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0035 |
0183 |
BRONNER |
Pascal |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0184 |
KARAYIGIT |
Dilek |
Cus Habitat |
00:29:54 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0185 |
MARX |
Pierre |
Pierre Marx Et Associés |
00:29:57 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1953 |
V2M |
0021 |
0186 |
ENGEL |
Fabien |
Pierre Marx Et Associés |
00:29:58 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0187 |
HEYMANN |
Pauline |
C2Bi Strasbourg |
00:30:03 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1988 |
SEF |
0021 |
0188 |
NISAND |
Raphaël |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:08 |
06'01''60 |
9.96 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0189 |
BOTTE |
Elodie |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:11 |
06'02''20 |
9.94 |
1976 |
SEF |
0022 |
0190 |
WALTER |
Isabelle |
Ass Don du Sang Schilt. |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1962 |
V1F |
0014 |
0191 |
STEIBEL |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:14 |
06'02''80 |
9.92 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0192 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Croix Rouge Française |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0045 |
0193 |
ROBIN |
Claire |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:16 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0194 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1981 |
SEM |
0046 |
0195 |
CAPPELAERE |
Mathilde |
Strasbourg |
00:30:19 |
06'03''80 |
9.90 |
1989 |
SEF |
0023 |
0196 |
ANQUETIL |
Séverine |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:24 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
0197 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1941 |
V4F |
0001 |
0198 |
SIMON |
Marlène |
Furdenheim |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1941 |
V4F |
0002 |
0199 |
WACK |
Emilie |
Pfettisheim |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1987 |
SEF |
0025 |
0200 |
GOUJON |
Michèle |
Fegersheim |
00:30:55 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
1970 |
V1F |
0015 |
0201 |
ZORN |
Martine |
Plobsheim |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0202 |
KEMIHA |
Boukhemis |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:23 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1954 |
V2M |
0023 |
0203 |
LAZARUS |
Amélie |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1985 |
SEF |
0026 |
0204 |
GOY |
Grégory |
Harmonie Schiltigheim |
00:31:53 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
0205 |
ANDLAUER |
Pierre |
Bischheim |
00:31:54 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
0206 |
WEHRLIN |
Paul |
Schiltigheim |
00:32:42 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0207 |
ERB |
Frédérique |
Illkirch |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0208 |
STROH |
Carine |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:02 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1968 |
V1F |
0016 |
0209 |
BEZIER LABAUNE |
Sophie |
Ecole de Danse Schiltigheim |
00:33:22 |
06'40''40 |
8.99 |
1964 |
V1F |
0017 |
0210 |
|
|
|
00:33:23 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
|
|
0006 |
0211 |
NOEL |
Guy |
Kogenheim |
00:33:35 |
06'43''00 |
8.93 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
0212 |
KLINGELSCHMIDT |
Barbara |
Strasbourg |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1973 |
SEF |
0028 |
0213 |
ZIRN |
Clarisse |
Strasbourg |
00:33:47 |
06'45''40 |
8.88 |
1983 |
SEF |
0029 |
0214 |
SKRZYPEK |
Bernadette |
Plobsheim |
00:34:17 |
06'51''40 |
8.75 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0215 |
SKRZYPEK |
Jean Luc |
Plobsheim |
00:34:17 |
06'51''40 |
8.75 |
1958 |
V2M |
0025 |
0216 |
DAMBACH |
Danielle |
Mairie Schiltigheim |
00:34:18 |
06'51''60 |
8.75 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
0217 |
DAMBACH |
Yves |
Scouts de France - Schiltigheim |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0218 |
GRAUFFEL |
Francis |
Gymnastique Concordia |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1953 |
V2M |
0027 |
0219 |
VETTER |
Sylvain |
Drusenheim |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0220 |
EBERHARDT |
Vincent |
Marmoutier |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0221 |
LANAVERRE |
Claire |
Paris |
00:35:52 |
07'10''40 |
8.36 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
0222 |
MERCKLING |
Gabrielle |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:49 |
07'33''80 |
7.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0031 |
0223 |
LOUIS |
Tiphaine |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:10 |
07'38''00 |
7.86 |
1996 |
MIF |
0004 |
0224 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:11 |
07'38''20 |
7.86 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0225 |
BRISSON |
Nathalie |
Maison Gourmande Trait. |
00:39:23 |
07'52''60 |
7.62 |
1963 |
V1F |
0018 |
0226 |
SCHOETTEL |
Marcel |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:56 |
07'59''20 |
7.51 |
1932 |
V4M |
0001 |