Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LANG |
Martin |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0004 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1989 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
PILLON |
Guillaume |
Fast Guebwiller |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Surbourg |
00:17:32 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:17:34 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0009 |
GAYOT |
Jérôme |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asm Cus |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1971 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1971 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Ind 67 |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1974 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0017 |
BAPPEL |
Charles |
Jlb Team |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:18:59 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Trimoval |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1970 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0023 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R le Team |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0024 |
BENE |
Nicolas |
Triathlon Metz |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1991 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
BOUYAHIA |
Rachid |
Individuel |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
STEPHAN |
Thomas |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
SCHALCK |
Mickaël |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:40 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
FIDELIN |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:44 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0030 |
COLLE |
Denis |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0031 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
PETITJEAN |
Didier |
Parlement Européen |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0033 |
IENNA |
Angelo |
Ostwald |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0034 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Weitbruch |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0035 |
RAMETTE |
Demetrius |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1996 |
MIM |
0002 |
0036 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1951 |
V3M |
0001 |
0037 |
DUCRET |
Valentin |
Rame |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1997 |
MIM |
0003 |
0038 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1973 |
SEM |
0015 |
0039 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1988 |
SEF |
0002 |
0040 |
CARA |
Adrien |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1989 |
SEM |
0016 |
0041 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Niedernai |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0042 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0043 |
SCHÜTZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0017 |
0044 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sarreguemine Triathlon Club |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0045 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0046 |
RAMETTE |
Thibault |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0047 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Dettwiller |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1993 |
JUM |
0002 |
0048 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0019 |
0049 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0050 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0052 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
0053 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0054 |
MOREAU |
Marie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0055 |
CHENEVIERE |
Eric |
Lampertheim |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0057 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
00:21:35 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0058 |
SALMON |
Mickael |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1971 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Surbourg |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0021 |
0060 |
BONNET |
Dominique |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0022 |
0061 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:21:55 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0062 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0063 |
NICOLAS |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0064 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0065 |
SCHULTZ |
Christophe |
Parlement Européen |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0024 |
0066 |
ROTH |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
0067 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelwersheim |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0018 |
0068 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0069 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:22:12 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1951 |
V3M |
0005 |
0070 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0071 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Dettwiller |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1962 |
V1M |
0021 |
0072 |
GRASSER |
Pierre |
Blmont |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |
0073 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0022 |
0074 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0075 |
HOWILLLER |
Jean Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1970 |
V1M |
0023 |
0076 |
BANNWARTH |
Céline |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1986 |
SEF |
0004 |
0077 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Saverne |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0078 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0079 |
HATTENVILLE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg Amateur |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0080 |
COLLE |
Xavier |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0081 |
AMSSARI |
Mohssen |
Colmar |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0082 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0083 |
BELLAHCENE |
Ali |
Fc Ecrivains |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0084 |
GOETZ |
Jean Paul |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:14 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0085 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Patrick |
Uhlwiller |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0086 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0087 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Asc Hager |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0088 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Dingsheim |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1993 |
JUM |
0003 |
0089 |
GRANDGEORGE |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1995 |
CAM |
0004 |
0090 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0091 |
METZMEYER |
Elisabeth |
Illkirch |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0092 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0093 |
CASSET |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0094 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0095 |
BOEGLIN |
Damien |
Ostwald |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0096 |
RING |
Damien |
Wintershouse |
00:24:23 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0030 |
0097 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0098 |
ANTONINI |
Patricia |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:27 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0099 |
MEYER |
Marc |
Vendenheim |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0100 |
TROESCH |
Joel |
Lingolsheim |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1994 |
CAM |
0005 |
0101 |
DANIERE |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
0102 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0103 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1950 |
V3M |
0006 |
0104 |
BUHLER |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0105 |
CHABROWSKI |
Bernard |
Asl Robertsau |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1949 |
V3M |
0007 |
0106 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0107 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra Running |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0108 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0109 |
BAPPEL |
Cécile |
Jlb Team |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1994 |
CAF |
0001 |
0110 |
CASPAR |
Véronique |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1972 |
SEF |
0006 |
0111 |
BRASSE |
Mélanie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0112 |
HAMM |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0032 |
0113 |
RICHARD |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0114 |
DANNEQUIN |
Elodie |
Colmar |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0115 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0116 |
PERNET |
Sabine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0117 |
LUTUMBA |
Yannick |
Colmar |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1996 |
MIM |
0004 |
0118 |
BAPPEL |
Tania |
Jlb Team |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
0119 |
STAHL |
Justine |
Obernai |
00:26:37 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0120 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0121 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1942 |
V3M |
0008 |
0122 |
SIMON |
Celia |
Unaf 67 |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1997 |
MIF |
0001 |
0123 |
ALQUIER |
Suzy |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0124 |
ASSANI |
Ermran |
Colmar |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1993 |
JUM |
0004 |
0125 |
DOS REIS VANDO |
Gualter |
Colmar |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0126 |
SIMON |
Jean Marc |
Unaf 67 |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0127 |
MATTERN |
Véronique |
Trimoval |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
0128 |
FARAH |
Yves Guédi |
Strasbourg |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1997 |
MIM |
0005 |
0129 |
SPIELMANN |
Philippe |
Lingolsheim |
00:29:10 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0130 |
BOTTE |
Elodie |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0131 |
KRETZ |
Agnes |
Dingsheim |
00:29:38 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0132 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rosenwiller |
00:29:50 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1997 |
MIM |
0006 |
0133 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:29:52 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1947 |
V3M |
0009 |
0134 |
PONTAROLLO |
Christine |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1971 |
V1F |
0010 |
0135 |
SCHMITT |
Laure |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1997 |
MIF |
0002 |
0136 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:30:26 |
06'05''20 |
9.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0137 |
DEMELT-BOUTEILLER |
Anne |
Ovs |
00:31:21 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0138 |
KIAMPA |
Anathalie |
Colmar |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1995 |
CAF |
0003 |
0139 |
LUTUMBA |
Cris |
Colmar |
00:31:22 |
06'16''40 |
9.56 |
1995 |
CAM |
0007 |
0140 |
BERTHELOT |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:35:43 |
07'08''60 |
8.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0141 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
Truchtersheim |
00:36:31 |
07'18''20 |
8.22 |
1928 |
V4M |
0002 |
0142 |
MUNCH |
Gilbert |
Amitie Lingolsheim Karate |
00:36:31 |
07'18''20 |
8.22 |
1946 |
V3M |
0010 |
0143 |
RIBEIRO |
Maximiano |
Strasbourg |
00:37:26 |
07'29''20 |
8.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |