Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Asl Printzheim |
00:32:06 |
03'27''76 |
17.33 |
1991 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
Asl Robertsau |
00:32:13 |
03'28''52 |
17.26 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DITSCH |
Mathieu |
As cheminot metz |
00:32:22 |
03'29''49 |
17.18 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Ana ras |
00:32:58 |
03'33''37 |
16.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
SCHMITT |
Martial |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:33:08 |
03'34''45 |
16.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
DISCHER |
Jean Marc |
Asc St Louis |
00:33:38 |
03'37''69 |
16.54 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Ana |
00:33:53 |
03'39''31 |
16.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:34:18 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
1971 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
DUFIN |
Bruno |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:34:21 |
03'42''33 |
16.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
DUDEZAC |
Sebastien |
Esprit Aventure |
00:34:52 |
03'45''67 |
15.95 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Entente Haute Alsace |
00:34:54 |
03'45''89 |
15.94 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Zorn running club |
00:35:31 |
03'49''88 |
15.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0010 |
0013 |
BOUBAZINE |
Mouras |
Tri sport sarreguemines |
00:35:45 |
03'51''39 |
15.56 |
1974 |
SEM |
0011 |
0014 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Alsace bossue athlétisme |
00:36:12 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
VANGHELLE |
Patrice |
Aabs |
00:36:14 |
03'54''52 |
15.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
BREVETTI |
Pasquale |
Eichelthal |
00:36:16 |
03'54''73 |
15.34 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0017 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Naveco Beetschdorf |
00:36:19 |
03'55''05 |
15.32 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0018 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Co Insming |
00:36:25 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
BISVAL |
Stéphane |
Nstt sarrebourg |
00:36:26 |
03'55''81 |
15.27 |
1971 |
V1M |
0006 |
0020 |
HAUCK |
Cédric |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:36:38 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
POIROT |
Vincent |
Lochwiller |
00:36:41 |
03'57''43 |
15.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
HELMLINGER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:37:06 |
04'00''12 |
14.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
THOMAS |
Alain |
Monswiller |
00:37:29 |
04'02''61 |
14.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0024 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:37:38 |
04'03''58 |
14.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0025 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:37:54 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0026 |
BARILLE |
Robertino |
Asm cus |
00:37:59 |
04'05''84 |
14.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
WEISLINGER |
Guy |
Us forbach |
00:38:01 |
04'06''06 |
14.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0028 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:38:07 |
04'06''71 |
14.59 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0029 |
HUSSON |
Philippe |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:38:13 |
04'07''35 |
14.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Le Coq Sportif |
00:38:15 |
04'07''57 |
14.54 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim S Zinsel |
00:38:29 |
04'09''08 |
14.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0032 |
FREISS |
Francis |
Les Défoulées des 4 Saisons |
00:38:34 |
04'09''62 |
14.42 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0033 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
|
00:38:37 |
04'09''94 |
14.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0034 |
VIX |
Noé |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:38:38 |
04'10''05 |
14.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0035 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:38:45 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0036 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming Team Raidlight |
00:38:55 |
04'11''88 |
14.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0037 |
RANC |
Philippe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:39:13 |
04'13''83 |
14.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0038 |
JANES |
René |
Ingwiller |
00:39:20 |
04'14''58 |
14.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0016 |
0039 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Tri sport sarreguemines |
00:39:34 |
04'16''09 |
14.06 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0040 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana ras |
00:39:40 |
04'16''74 |
14.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0041 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can |
00:39:45 |
04'17''28 |
13.99 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Pompier metz |
00:40:02 |
04'19''11 |
13.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
0043 |
RICHARD |
Eric |
Aabs |
00:40:07 |
04'19''65 |
13.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0044 |
ANTHONY |
Bernard |
Ana aba |
00:40:14 |
04'20''41 |
13.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0045 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Vosgirruners |
00:40:16 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0046 |
WALTER |
Serge |
Reding |
00:40:19 |
04'20''94 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0047 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:40:23 |
04'21''38 |
13.77 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0048 |
BIARD |
Romain |
Acs Vtt Stiring Wendel |
00:40:24 |
04'21''48 |
13.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0049 |
PHILIPPS |
Joachim |
Naveco |
00:40:24 |
04'21''48 |
13.77 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0050 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldo |
00:40:25 |
04'21''59 |
13.76 |
1986 |
SEM |
0021 |
0051 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:40:30 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0052 |
THIELAND |
Julien |
Trois fontaines |
00:40:46 |
04'23''86 |
13.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0022 |
0053 |
SCHALK |
Mickael |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:41:01 |
04'25''48 |
13.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0023 |
0054 |
IMM |
Laurent |
Asc Ferco |
00:41:13 |
04'26''77 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0055 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:41:26 |
04'28''17 |
13.42 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0056 |
MAY |
David |
Hager Controls |
00:41:30 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0057 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt tti |
00:42:23 |
04'34''32 |
13.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0058 |
HUSSER |
Yvon |
Rohan ath. saverne |
00:42:36 |
04'35''72 |
13.06 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0059 |
MARAIS |
Nicolas |
Sarrebourg triathlon |
00:42:56 |
04'37''88 |
12.95 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0060 |
MULLER |
Marius |
Unitas Brumath |
00:43:05 |
04'38''85 |
12.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0061 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:43:07 |
04'39''07 |
12.90 |
1954 |
V2M |
0009 |
0062 |
PIGNON |
Thierry |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:43:13 |
04'39''72 |
12.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0063 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:25 |
04'41''01 |
12.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0064 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nstt |
00:43:30 |
04'41''55 |
12.79 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0065 |
ZIGHMI |
Gabriel |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:43:33 |
04'41''87 |
12.77 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
0066 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:00 |
04'44''79 |
12.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0026 |
0067 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:44:38 |
04'48''88 |
12.46 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0068 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Vosgirruners |
00:44:58 |
04'51''04 |
12.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
0069 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed |
FSGT |
00:45:00 |
04'51''26 |
12.36 |
1953 |
V2M |
0010 |
0070 |
EHRMANN |
Jacky |
Unitas Brumath |
00:45:03 |
04'51''58 |
12.35 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0071 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Foulées de la Zorn |
00:45:13 |
04'52''66 |
12.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
MAHLER |
Yves |
Ebersheim |
00:45:15 |
04'52''88 |
12.29 |
1974 |
SEM |
0029 |
0073 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:45:17 |
04'53''09 |
12.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0074 |
ERTEL |
Jean Christophe |
Aabs |
00:45:34 |
04'54''93 |
12.21 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
0075 |
GOUYER |
Reynald |
Bruyeres Triathlon Duathlon |
00:45:38 |
04'55''36 |
12.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0076 |
HAAS |
Bertrand |
Unitas Brumath |
00:45:46 |
04'56''22 |
12.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0077 |
BALBIANI |
Olivier |
Aabs |
00:45:54 |
04'57''08 |
12.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0078 |
GING |
Edgar |
Dossenheim S Zinsel |
00:45:56 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0079 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Pour Quentin |
00:46:14 |
04'59''24 |
12.03 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0080 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:46:27 |
05'00''64 |
11.97 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
0081 |
WOLFF |
Michel |
Waltenheim |
00:46:39 |
05'01''94 |
11.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0082 |
HERMANN |
Frédéric |
Aabs |
00:46:49 |
05'03''02 |
11.88 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0083 |
KURTZ |
Damien |
Aabs |
00:46:51 |
05'03''23 |
11.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0084 |
VALIN |
Pascal |
Aabs |
00:46:53 |
05'03''45 |
11.86 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
0085 |
BAUDRILLART |
Antonio |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
00:46:57 |
05'03''88 |
11.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
0086 |
GAILLARD |
Jean jacques |
Dossenheim S Zinsel |
00:47:15 |
05'05''82 |
11.77 |
1952 |
V2M |
0016 |
0087 |
ROMANO |
Nunzio |
Acs Vtt Stiring Wendel |
00:47:39 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
1962 |
V1M |
0033 |
0088 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana ras |
00:47:52 |
05'09''81 |
11.62 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0089 |
COLLE |
Xavier |
Ana ras |
00:47:55 |
05'10''14 |
11.61 |
1960 |
V2M |
0017 |
0090 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:48:21 |
05'12''94 |
11.50 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0091 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:48:36 |
05'14''56 |
11.44 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0092 |
MARCHAL |
Régis |
Aabs |
00:48:42 |
05'15''21 |
11.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
0093 |
GOETZ |
Pascal |
Jsp Bouxwiller |
00:48:58 |
05'16''93 |
11.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
0094 |
HILD |
Claude |
Asl Printzheim |
00:49:18 |
05'19''09 |
11.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0095 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sébastien |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:47 |
05'22''22 |
11.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0035 |
0096 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Acs Vtt Stiring Wendel |
00:50:15 |
05'25''24 |
11.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0097 |
SIEFER |
Jean-frederic |
Gottesheim |
00:50:23 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1988 |
SEM |
0037 |
0098 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:50:33 |
05'27''18 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |
0099 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Asl Roberstau |
00:50:41 |
05'28''04 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
0100 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Asl Printzheim |
00:51:12 |
05'31''39 |
10.86 |
1951 |
V3M |
0008 |
0101 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schaeffer france |
00:53:49 |
05'48''32 |
10.34 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0102 |
BOULAR |
Jean |
Les Défoulées des 4 Saisons |
00:53:51 |
05'48''54 |
10.33 |
1972 |
SEM |
0038 |
0103 |
SIFFERMANN |
Philippe |
Aabs |
00:54:20 |
05'51''67 |
10.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0104 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co Insming |
00:54:32 |
05'52''96 |
10.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0021 |
0105 |
REICHERT |
Rémy |
Co Insming |
00:55:08 |
05'56''85 |
10.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0106 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:56:13 |
06'03''86 |
9.89 |
1953 |
V2M |
0023 |