Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
moy/km |
km/h |
Jahrgang |
Klasse |
Rang |
1 |
UNEWISSE |
Frederik |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
0:14:10 |
03'08''88 |
19.06 |
1993 |
M20 |
1 |
2 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
RT Schweighouse |
0:14:32 |
03'13''77 |
18.58 |
1991 |
M20 |
2 |
3 |
VOGEL |
Daniel |
LG Rülzheim |
0:15:07 |
03'21''55 |
17.86 |
1981 |
M30 |
1 |
4 |
WAGNER |
Marco |
LAG Obere Murg |
0:15:17 |
03'23''77 |
17.67 |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
5 |
LEBEAU |
Leander |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:15:44 |
03'29''77 |
17.16 |
1987 |
M20 |
3 |
6 |
SAAD |
Mekki |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:15:58 |
03'32''88 |
16.91 |
1965 |
M40 |
1 |
7 |
LAUDAGE |
Jens |
LG Neustadt |
0:16:08 |
03'35''11 |
16.74 |
1971 |
M40 |
2 |
8 |
KREBS |
Aline |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
0:16:10 |
03'35''55 |
16.70 |
1988 |
W20 |
1 |
9 |
FAST |
Philipp |
TV Herxheim |
0:16:16 |
03'36''88 |
16.60 |
1990 |
M20 |
4 |
10 |
DELRUE |
Antoine |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
0:16:26 |
03'39''11 |
16.43 |
1975 |
M30 |
3 |
11 |
DRAUDT |
Lars |
LG Rülzheim |
0:16:28 |
03'39''55 |
16.40 |
1972 |
M30 |
4 |
12 |
LEBEAU |
Malte |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:16:31 |
03'40''22 |
16.35 |
1989 |
M20 |
5 |
13 |
BISCHOFF |
Andreas |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
0:16:32 |
03'40''44 |
16.33 |
1968 |
M40 |
3 |
14 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg |
0:16:35 |
03'41''11 |
16.28 |
1958 |
M50 |
1 |
15 |
BEISEL |
Rainer |
TV Trebur |
0:16:38 |
03'41''77 |
16.23 |
1962 |
M40 |
4 |
16 |
CAYLAK |
Tanzer |
SSV Ettlingen |
0:16:43 |
03'42''88 |
16.15 |
1974 |
M30 |
5 |
17 |
KARL |
Dirk |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:17:03 |
03'47''33 |
15.84 |
1968 |
M40 |
5 |
18 |
RENNA |
Frank |
LC Haßloch |
0:17:05 |
03'47''77 |
15.80 |
1974 |
M30 |
6 |
19 |
ULLRICH |
Philipp |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:17:08 |
03'48''44 |
15.76 |
1992 |
M20 |
6 |
20 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Lauterbourg |
0:17:11 |
03'49''11 |
15.71 |
1967 |
M40 |
6 |
21 |
BERNHARD |
Marika |
TV Herxheim |
0:17:19 |
03'50''88 |
15.59 |
1972 |
W30 |
1 |
22 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
restaurant à la rose SEEBACH |
0:17:22 |
03'51''55 |
15.55 |
1962 |
M40 |
7 |
23 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
OH Morsbronn |
0:17:26 |
03'52''44 |
15.49 |
1960 |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
JEDAMCZYK |
Volker |
Triathlon Oftersheim-Schwetzingen |
0:17:29 |
03'53''11 |
15.44 |
1964 |
M40 |
8 |
25 |
PANIC |
Petar |
MTV Karlsruhe |
0:17:43 |
03'56''22 |
15.24 |
1965 |
M40 |
9 |
26 |
KLING |
Steffen |
LT Karlstern |
0:17:44 |
03'56''44 |
15.23 |
1974 |
M30 |
7 |
27 |
TÜLLMANN |
Klaus |
LG Rülzheim |
0:17:50 |
03'57''77 |
15.14 |
1955 |
M50 |
3 |
28 |
BATÔT |
Nadine |
RAC Wissembourg |
0:17:51 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1986 |
W20 |
2 |
29 |
GRÜGER |
Patrick |
SC Önsbach |
0:17:53 |
03'58''44 |
15.10 |
1980 |
M30 |
8 |
30 |
SCHELL |
Harald |
TV Enzberg |
0:17:56 |
03'59''11 |
15.06 |
1956 |
M50 |
4 |
31 |
KREHL |
Günter |
VFL Ostelheim |
0:17:59 |
03'59''77 |
15.01 |
1948 |
M60 |
1 |
32 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Www.sportsante.com |
0:18:01 |
04'00''22 |
14.99 |
1977 |
M30 |
9 |
33 |
SCHLAGER |
Dietmar |
Luftsportv. Albgau Ettlingen |
0:18:04 |
04'00''88 |
14.94 |
1966 |
M40 |
10 |
34 |
HEITER |
Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
0:18:05 |
04'01''11 |
14.93 |
1949 |
M60 |
2 |
35 |
SCHLOß |
Anna |
TV Hatzenbühl |
0:18:10 |
04'02''22 |
14.86 |
1987 |
W20 |
3 |
36 |
SCHMITT |
Thomas |
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei |
0:18:11 |
04'02''44 |
14.85 |
1973 |
M30 |
10 |
37 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
restaurant à la rose SEEBACH |
0:18:14 |
04'03''11 |
14.81 |
1965 |
M40 |
11 |
38 |
KRAMER |
Elvira |
Tv Herxheim |
0:18:24 |
04'05''33 |
14.67 |
1989 |
W20 |
4 |
39 |
GRAHAM |
Steve |
TV Bretten |
0:18:27 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1960 |
M50 |
5 |
40 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
LC Schifferstadt |
0:18:37 |
04'08''22 |
14.50 |
1967 |
M40 |
12 |
41 |
HARDARDT |
Christian |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:18:57 |
04'12''66 |
14.25 |
1967 |
M40 |
13 |
42 |
HARTL |
Natascha |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:19:00 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
1988 |
W20 |
5 |
43 |
HETZLER |
Florian |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:19:03 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1993 |
M20 |
7 |
44 |
BRÜCK |
Reinhard |
TV Rheinzabern |
0:19:05 |
04'14''44 |
14.15 |
1952 |
M50 |
6 |
45 |
ZSCHAUBITZ |
Gerhard |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:19:19 |
04'17''55 |
13.98 |
1961 |
M50 |
7 |
46 |
WENDT |
Thomas |
ResiRun |
0:19:41 |
04'22''44 |
13.72 |
1968 |
M40 |
14 |
47 |
ZELLER |
Dieter |
TSV Speyer |
0:19:59 |
04'26''44 |
13.51 |
1965 |
M40 |
15 |
48 |
MIELKE |
Marvin |
Karlsruhe-Durlach |
0:20:06 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1991 |
M20 |
8 |
49 |
VONGERICHTEN |
Helmut |
TV Offenbach |
0:20:16 |
04'30''22 |
13.32 |
1956 |
M50 |
8 |
50 |
WOLFF |
Bernhard |
LG Rülzheim |
0:20:22 |
04'31''55 |
13.26 |
1962 |
M40 |
16 |
51 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg |
0:20:33 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1964 |
M40 |
17 |
52 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
TV Rheinau |
0:20:38 |
04'35''11 |
13.09 |
1950 |
M60 |
3 |
53 |
HUBE |
Erwin |
TV Schwetzingen |
0:21:03 |
04'40''66 |
12.83 |
1939 |
M70 |
1 |
54 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Herbert |
TV Rheinzabern |
0:21:05 |
04'41''11 |
12.81 |
1951 |
M60 |
4 |
55 |
HAUER |
Rainer |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:21:08 |
04'41''77 |
12.78 |
1950 |
M60 |
5 |
56 |
IMHOFF |
Andreas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:21:16 |
04'43''55 |
12.70 |
1959 |
M50 |
9 |
57 |
BUHLER |
Vincent |
Ana Lauterbourg AC |
0:21:18 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1959 |
M50 |
10 |
58 |
BREITHAUPT |
Rolf |
Karlsbad |
0:21:37 |
04'48''22 |
12.49 |
1945 |
M60 |
6 |
59 |
KERN |
Karl-Heinz |
LG Rülzheim |
0:21:38 |
04'48''44 |
12.48 |
1939 |
M70 |
2 |
60 |
GUDEL |
Jens |
LG Rülzheim |
0:21:56 |
04'52''44 |
12.31 |
1959 |
M50 |
11 |
61 |
BECK |
Christine |
TV Hatzenbühl |
0:22:09 |
04'55''33 |
12.19 |
1981 |
W30 |
2 |
62 |
TRAUTH |
Hubert |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
0:22:14 |
04'56''44 |
12.14 |
1949 |
M60 |
7 |
63 |
FESSLER |
Berthold |
Leimersheim |
0:22:46 |
05'03''55 |
11.86 |
1946 |
M60 |
8 |
64 |
ACKERMANN |
Gabi |
Ana Lauterbourg AC |
0:22:52 |
05'04''88 |
11.81 |
1962 |
W40 |
1 |
65 |
COELLEN |
Bernd |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:23:00 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1941 |
M70 |
3 |
66 |
KNÖRR |
Günter |
LG MuLi |
0:23:17 |
05'10''44 |
11.60 |
1947 |
M60 |
9 |
67 |
KLING |
Gaby |
TSV 1886 Kandel |
0:23:38 |
05'15''11 |
11.42 |
1973 |
W30 |
3 |
68 |
HETZLER |
Waltraud |
TV Offenbach |
0:23:46 |
05'16''88 |
11.36 |
1949 |
W60 |
1 |
69 |
SCHMIDT |
Johannes |
|
0:23:52 |
05'18''22 |
11.31 |
1961 |
M50 |
12 |
70 |
HEUSER |
Dino |
ResiRun |
0:23:55 |
05'18''88 |
11.29 |
1973 |
M30 |
11 |
71 |
BRÜCK |
Charlotte |
TV Rheinzabern |
0:24:19 |
05'24''22 |
11.10 |
1955 |
W50 |
1 |
72 |
GUDEL |
Brigitte |
LG Rülzheim |
0:24:23 |
05'25''11 |
11.07 |
1956 |
W50 |
2 |
73 |
MASSER |
Philipp |
LT Stein |
0:25:01 |
05'33''55 |
10.79 |
2001 |
M20 |
9 |
74 |
MASSER |
Michael |
LT Stein |
0:25:08 |
05'35''11 |
10.74 |
1968 |
M40 |
18 |
75 |
ZAGULA |
René |
Baden-Baden |
0:25:21 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1944 |
M60 |
10 |
76 |
BAYER |
Marie-Louise |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:25:54 |
05'45''33 |
10.42 |
1946 |
W60 |
2 |
77 |
SCHMITT |
Elke |
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei |
0:25:55 |
05'45''55 |
10.42 |
1960 |
W50 |
3 |
78 |
MOSER |
Joachim |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:25:56 |
05'45''77 |
10.41 |
1970 |
M40 |
19 |
79 |
BÖHM |
Manfred |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:26:55 |
05'58''88 |
10.03 |
1938 |
M70 |
4 |
80 |
BOLTZ |
Klaus |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
0:27:06 |
06'01''33 |
9.96 |
1938 |
M70 |
5 |
81 |
STREILY |
Willi |
TG Oggersheim |
0:27:23 |
06'05''11 |
9.86 |
1941 |
M70 |
6 |
82 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Uschi |
TV Rheinzabern |
0:28:02 |
06'13''77 |
9.63 |
1951 |
W60 |
3 |
83 |
KAISER |
Norbert |
TV Offenbach |
0:29:30 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
1941 |
M70 |
7 |
84 |
KRÜGER |
Erika |
TSV Reichenbach |
0:29:52 |
06'38''22 |
9.04 |
1935 |
W70 |
1 |
|
|
|
Pamina Cup 4500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit Lauterbourg |
Zeit Rülzheim |
Gesamt Zeit |
Jahrgang |
Klasse |
Rang |
1 |
UNEWISSE |
Frederik |
LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV) |
00:13:43 |
00:14:10 |
00:27:53 |
1993 |
M20 |
1 |
2 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
RT Schweighouse |
00:14:31 |
00:14:32 |
00:29:03 |
1991 |
M20 |
2 |
3 |
VOGEL |
Daniel |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:14:53 |
00:15:07 |
00:30:00 |
1981 |
M30 |
1 |
4 |
KREBS |
Aline |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:15:15 |
00:16:10 |
00:31:25 |
1988 |
W20 |
1 |
5 |
DELRUE |
Antoine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:15:38 |
00:16:26 |
00:32:04 |
1975 |
M30 |
2 |
6 |
DRAUDT |
Lars |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:15:49 |
00:16:28 |
00:32:17 |
1972 |
M30 |
3 |
7 |
FAST |
Philipp |
TV Herxheim |
00:16:03 |
00:16:16 |
00:32:19 |
1990 |
M20 |
3 |
8 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:13 |
00:16:35 |
00:32:48 |
1958 |
M50 |
1 |
9 |
BEISEL |
Rainer |
Tv Trebur |
00:16:16 |
00:16:38 |
00:32:54 |
1962 |
M40 |
1 |
10 |
KARL |
Dirk |
TSG Grünstadt |
00:16:12 |
00:17:03 |
00:33:15 |
1968 |
M40 |
2 |
11 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:31 |
00:17:11 |
00:33:42 |
1967 |
M40 |
3 |
12 |
RENNA |
Frank |
LC Haßloch |
00:16:42 |
00:17:05 |
00:33:47 |
1974 |
M30 |
4 |
13 |
ULLRICH |
Philipp |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:16:49 |
00:17:08 |
00:33:57 |
1992 |
M20 |
4 |
14 |
BERNHARD |
Marika |
TV Herxheim |
00:16:39 |
00:17:19 |
00:33:58 |
1972 |
W30 |
1 |
15 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean-Luc |
OH Morsbronn |
00:17:05 |
00:17:26 |
00:34:31 |
1960 |
M50 |
2 |
16 |
PANIC |
Petar |
MTV Karlsruhe |
00:17:02 |
00:17:43 |
00:34:45 |
1965 |
M40 |
5 |
17 |
TÜLLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:17:02 |
00:17:50 |
00:34:52 |
1955 |
M50 |
3 |
18 |
KLING |
Steffen |
LT Karlstern |
00:17:13 |
00:17:44 |
00:34:57 |
1974 |
M30 |
5 |
19 |
SCHLAGER |
Dietmar |
Luftsportv. Albgau Ettlingen |
00:16:55 |
00:18:04 |
00:34:59 |
1966 |
M40 |
4 |
20 |
BATÔT |
Nadine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:19 |
00:17:51 |
00:35:10 |
1986 |
W20 |
2 |
21 |
SCHELL |
Harald |
TV Enzberg |
00:17:22 |
00:17:56 |
00:35:18 |
1956 |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
HEITER |
Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
00:17:31 |
00:18:05 |
00:35:36 |
1949 |
M60 |
1 |
23 |
GRAHAM |
Steve |
TV Bretten |
00:17:37 |
00:18:27 |
00:36:04 |
1960 |
M50 |
5 |
24 |
KRAMER |
Elvira |
TV Herxheim |
00:17:47 |
00:18:24 |
00:36:11 |
1989 |
W20 |
3 |
25 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
LC Schifferstadt |
00:17:48 |
00:18:37 |
00:36:25 |
1967 |
M40 |
6 |
26 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:19:40 |
00:20:33 |
00:40:13 |
1964 |
M40 |
7 |
27 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
00:19:47 |
00:20:38 |
00:40:25 |
1950 |
M60 |
2 |
28 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Herbert |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:19:58 |
00:21:05 |
00:41:03 |
1951 |
M60 |
3 |
29 |
KERN |
Karl-Heinz |
LG Rülzheim |
00:20:32 |
00:21:38 |
00:42:10 |
1939 |
M70 |
1 |
30 |
KLING |
Gaby |
TSV Kandel |
00:23:03 |
00:23:38 |
00:46:41 |
1973 |
W30 |
2 |
31 |
GUDEL |
Brigitte |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:23:33 |
00:24:23 |
00:47:56 |
1956 |
W50 |
1 |
32 |
STREILY |
Willi |
TG Oggersheim |
00:25:36 |
00:27:23 |
00:52:59 |
1941 |
M70 |
2 |
33 |
FLÖRCHINGER |
Uschi |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:26:48 |
00:28:02 |
00:54:50 |
1951 |
W60 |
1 |
34 |
KRÜGER |
Erika |
TSV Reichenbach |
00:29:35 |
00:29:52 |
00:59:27 |
1935 |
W70 |
1 |