Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Grégory |
Asa Sarreguemines-Sarrebourg |
00:18:17 |
03'19''45 |
18.05 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BALDACINI |
Antoine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:18:26 |
03'21''09 |
17.90 |
1990 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:40 |
03'23''63 |
17.68 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
CHAMPAGNAT |
Maxime |
Rc Arras |
00:19:39 |
03'34''36 |
16.79 |
1991 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:19:50 |
03'36''36 |
16.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
BLETTNER |
Jérémy |
Gosselming |
00:19:57 |
03'37''63 |
16.54 |
1986 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Triclub Vosges Du Nord |
00:20:09 |
03'39''81 |
16.38 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:20:29 |
03'43''45 |
16.11 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
MEHL |
Frank Arnaud |
Tokyo Nambanrengo |
00:20:40 |
03'45''45 |
15.97 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg AC |
00:20:47 |
03'46''72 |
15.88 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:20:54 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
00:21:04 |
03'49''81 |
15.66 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
SOARES |
Christophe |
Staffelfelden |
00:21:10 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0014 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:17 |
03'52''18 |
15.51 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0015 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:27 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Furets d'Eiffage |
00:21:57 |
03'59''45 |
15.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
SORIA |
Yannick |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:22:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:09 |
04'01''63 |
14.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0019 |
LOHR |
Alexis |
Ana Ras |
00:22:13 |
04'02''36 |
14.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
KNECHT |
Jérôme |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:22:32 |
04'05''81 |
14.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:43 |
04'07''81 |
14.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
BENE |
Nicolas |
Metz Triathlon |
00:22:45 |
04'08''18 |
14.51 |
1991 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
JOHANN |
Thibaut |
Troisfontaines |
00:23:16 |
04'13''81 |
14.18 |
1996 |
MIM |
0001 |
0024 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:27 |
04'15''81 |
14.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
0005 |
0025 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:23:30 |
04'16''36 |
14.04 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0026 |
ARON |
Maxime |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:23:36 |
04'17''45 |
13.98 |
1995 |
CAM |
0001 |
0027 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:37 |
04'17''63 |
13.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0028 |
SCHEID |
Cédric |
Athlétic Vosges Du Nord |
00:23:39 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0029 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:23:41 |
04'18''36 |
13.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0030 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:23:47 |
04'19''45 |
13.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0031 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:23:49 |
04'19''81 |
13.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
0032 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:23:51 |
04'20''18 |
13.84 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0033 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:23:53 |
04'20''54 |
13.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0034 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:23:56 |
04'21''09 |
13.79 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0035 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:24:06 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0036 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:24:12 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1993 |
JUF |
0001 |
0037 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:13 |
04'24''18 |
13.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0038 |
BANKHAUSER |
Fabrice |
Hanau Tennis De Table |
00:24:21 |
04'25''63 |
13.55 |
1988 |
SEM |
0016 |
0039 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Sarreguemines Tri |
00:24:33 |
04'27''81 |
13.44 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0040 |
LIENHART |
Joel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:35 |
04'28''18 |
13.42 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0041 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Laubach |
00:24:36 |
04'28''36 |
13.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0042 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Asce67 |
00:24:38 |
04'28''72 |
13.40 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0043 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Hanau Tennis De Table |
00:24:39 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0044 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:40 |
04'29''09 |
13.38 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0045 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:24:49 |
04'30''72 |
13.30 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0046 |
WEINMANN |
Frédéric |
Bouxwiller |
00:25:05 |
04'33''63 |
13.16 |
1945 |
V3M |
0002 |
0047 |
KAISER |
Morgane |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:25:21 |
04'36''54 |
13.02 |
1996 |
MIF |
0001 |
0048 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:25:22 |
04'36''72 |
13.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0049 |
KAUFFMANN |
Didier |
Bouxwiller |
00:25:56 |
04'42''90 |
12.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0008 |
0050 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Asl Printzeim |
00:26:03 |
04'44''18 |
12.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0051 |
RITTER |
Mathieu |
Obersoultzbach |
00:26:40 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1971 |
V1M |
0010 |
0052 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:47 |
04'52''18 |
12.32 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0053 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:26:54 |
04'53''45 |
12.27 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0054 |
VIDAL |
Florent |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:26:55 |
04'53''63 |
12.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0055 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Lidl |
00:27:12 |
04'56''72 |
12.13 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
0056 |
BITZNER |
Lucie |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:27:13 |
04'56''90 |
12.12 |
1994 |
CAF |
0001 |
0057 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:23 |
05'09''63 |
11.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0058 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Rosheim Running |
00:28:28 |
05'10''54 |
11.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0059 |
MULLER |
Guillaume |
Asi |
00:28:46 |
05'13''81 |
11.47 |
1997 |
MIM |
0002 |
0060 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:28:55 |
05'15''45 |
11.41 |
1950 |
V3M |
0003 |
0061 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:29:09 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0062 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:29:24 |
05'20''72 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0063 |
LANNO |
Sophie |
Weinbourg |
00:29:40 |
05'23''63 |
11.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0064 |
ANCEL |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:29:42 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1990 |
SEM |
0021 |
0065 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:30:19 |
05'30''72 |
10.89 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0066 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:30:26 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0067 |
FREY |
Romain |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:30:36 |
05'33''81 |
10.78 |
1993 |
JUM |
0001 |
0068 |
KALB |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:30:44 |
05'35''27 |
10.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0069 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Griesbach |
00:30:47 |
05'35''81 |
10.72 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
0070 |
MUNSCH |
Loic |
Ingwiller |
00:30:57 |
05'37''63 |
10.66 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0071 |
WEINMANN |
Lydie |
Bouxwiller |
00:31:05 |
05'39''09 |
10.62 |
1944 |
V3F |
0001 |
0072 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphanie |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:32:02 |
05'49''45 |
10.30 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0073 |
JACQUOT |
Claude |
Weislingen |
00:32:04 |
05'49''81 |
10.29 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0074 |
THOMAS-GOEHLINGER |
Angèle |
Batzendorf |
00:32:05 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0075 |
LEHRER |
Christiane |
Rosheim Running |
00:32:11 |
05'51''09 |
10.25 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
0076 |
REINHARDT |
Christian |
Bischholtz |
00:32:21 |
05'52''90 |
10.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0077 |
LOCH |
Emmanuel |
Fc Monswiller |
00:32:33 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0078 |
DUDT |
Nathalie |
Schwindratzheim |
00:33:01 |
06'00''18 |
9.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0079 |
DOLLINGER |
Jean Marie |
Haguenau |
00:33:03 |
06'00''54 |
9.98 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0080 |
WETZEL |
Christine |
Sonnenhof |
00:33:40 |
06'07''27 |
9.80 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0081 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:34:04 |
06'11''63 |
9.69 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0082 |
HERRMANN |
Tania |
Ingwiller |
00:34:19 |
06'14''36 |
9.62 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0083 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:35:16 |
06'24''72 |
9.36 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0084 |
WINTER |
Etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:36:42 |
06'40''36 |
8.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0023 |
0085 |
DOERFLINGER |
Christine |
Franck un rayon de soleil |
00:37:17 |
06'46''72 |
8.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0086 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Fc Monswiller |
00:39:17 |
07'08''54 |
8.40 |
1932 |
V4M |
0002 |
0087 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:32 |
07'11''27 |
8.35 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0088 |
DALL'ARMI |
Anne Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
07'16''54 |
8.25 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0089 |
BIRMELE |
Marie Hélène |
Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
07'16''54 |
8.25 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |