Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:45:01 |
03'27''76 |
17.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'R le Team |
00:45:45 |
03'31''15 |
17.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:46:49 |
03'36''07 |
16.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:30 |
03'39''23 |
16.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0005 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:47:59 |
03'41''46 |
16.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:48:13 |
03'42''53 |
16.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:48:41 |
03'44''69 |
16.02 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
0008 |
KIENE |
Grégory |
Bavilliers |
00:49:07 |
03'46''69 |
15.88 |
1987 |
SEM |
0004 |
0009 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:49:42 |
03'49''38 |
15.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0010 |
MEHL |
Frank Arnaud |
Tokyo Nambanrengo |
00:49:44 |
03'49''53 |
15.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0011 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
St Nabor |
00:50:31 |
03'53''15 |
15.44 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:50:46 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0007 |
0013 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:51:03 |
03'55''61 |
15.28 |
1972 |
SEM |
0006 |
0014 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:20 |
03'56''92 |
15.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0015 |
BONDURAND |
Rémi |
Strasbourg |
00:51:34 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0016 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:51:43 |
03'58''69 |
15.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0017 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
00:51:50 |
03'59''23 |
15.05 |
1974 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:51:56 |
03'59''69 |
15.02 |
1985 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
PFEIFFER |
Frédéric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:44 |
04'03''38 |
14.79 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
DUPIRE |
Laurent |
Rosheim |
00:52:45 |
04'03''46 |
14.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:53:07 |
04'05''15 |
14.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
As Running Cice |
00:53:08 |
04'05''23 |
14.68 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
RUBIO |
Gilles |
Rame |
00:53:32 |
04'07''07 |
14.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
JUNG |
Rémy |
Eckbolsheim |
00:53:37 |
04'07''46 |
14.55 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0025 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:18 |
04'10''61 |
14.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0026 |
CAMBRESY |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:54:34 |
04'11''84 |
14.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0011 |
0027 |
ANTUNEZ COELLO |
Juan Manuel |
Strasbourg |
00:54:37 |
04'12''07 |
14.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0028 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:54:39 |
04'12''23 |
14.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0029 |
GIRARD |
Mario |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:18 |
04'15''23 |
14.10 |
1988 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafaël |
Soultz |
00:55:20 |
04'15''38 |
14.10 |
1971 |
V1M |
0014 |
0031 |
FOURNEY |
Pierre |
Dijon |
00:55:38 |
04'16''76 |
14.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:55:42 |
04'17''07 |
14.00 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0033 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Grendelbruch |
00:55:52 |
04'17''84 |
13.96 |
1978 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:56 |
04'18''15 |
13.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0035 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:56:19 |
04'19''92 |
13.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0036 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Asc Hager |
00:56:27 |
04'20''53 |
13.82 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0037 |
KOPP |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:56:30 |
04'20''76 |
13.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
HAUSER |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:57:15 |
04'24''23 |
13.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
0039 |
CARVALOT |
José |
Afcf Alsace |
00:57:16 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0040 |
BORDENET |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
00:57:40 |
04'26''15 |
13.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
0041 |
GERLINGER |
Emmanuel |
Rosheim |
00:57:48 |
04'26''76 |
13.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0016 |
0042 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:58:09 |
04'28''38 |
13.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
STRINGARO |
Jean Michel |
Bischoffsheim |
00:58:19 |
04'29''15 |
13.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0044 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Oberhoffen |
00:58:34 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0018 |
0045 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:58:39 |
04'30''69 |
13.30 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0046 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:58:40 |
04'30''76 |
13.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0047 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:58:42 |
04'30''92 |
13.29 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0048 |
CHAFFOIN |
Yannick |
Ostwald |
00:58:59 |
04'32''23 |
13.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0024 |
0049 |
VITZIKAM |
Sébastien |
Hoenheim |
00:59:17 |
04'33''61 |
13.16 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Eha |
00:59:19 |
04'33''76 |
13.15 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0051 |
DHELEME |
Christophe |
Dachstein |
00:59:32 |
04'34''76 |
13.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0052 |
NAVLET |
Christian |
Rame |
00:59:49 |
04'36''07 |
13.04 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0053 |
CAMPILL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:59:49 |
04'36''07 |
13.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0054 |
MAECHLING |
Pascal |
Lingolsheim |
00:59:50 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0055 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:59:59 |
04'36''84 |
13.00 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0056 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
01:00:04 |
04'37''23 |
12.99 |
1971 |
V1M |
0022 |
0057 |
ISAAC |
Stéphane |
The Doudou Team |
01:00:09 |
04'37''61 |
12.97 |
1972 |
SEM |
0027 |
0058 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
01:00:12 |
04'37''84 |
12.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0059 |
GERLINGER |
Aude |
Acva |
01:00:16 |
04'38''15 |
12.94 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0060 |
HORN |
Frédéric |
Rame |
01:00:24 |
04'38''76 |
12.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0061 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:00:24 |
04'38''76 |
12.91 |
1951 |
V3M |
0002 |
0062 |
SPEISSER |
Jean Michel |
Rame |
01:00:28 |
04'39''07 |
12.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:00:33 |
04'39''46 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0024 |
0064 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Pour Quentin |
01:00:41 |
04'40''07 |
12.85 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0065 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Lingolsheim |
01:00:43 |
04'40''23 |
12.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0066 |
BRETON |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
01:00:48 |
04'40''61 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0067 |
HEINRICH |
Dominique |
Rosheim Running |
01:01:01 |
04'41''61 |
12.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0068 |
REBIERE |
Lionel |
Fassner Runners |
01:01:05 |
04'41''92 |
12.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0029 |
0069 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:01:05 |
04'41''92 |
12.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0027 |
0070 |
BONJOUR |
Frédéric |
Illkirch |
01:01:19 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0071 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Franck |
Steelcase |
01:01:32 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0072 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Dettwiller |
01:02:03 |
04'46''38 |
12.57 |
1962 |
V1M |
0028 |
0073 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
01:02:14 |
04'47''23 |
12.53 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0074 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
01:02:14 |
04'47''23 |
12.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0075 |
DELUBAC |
Nicolas |
Ppvf |
01:02:19 |
04'47''61 |
12.52 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0076 |
FOISSET |
Jean Philippe |
Uberach |
01:02:34 |
04'48''76 |
12.47 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0077 |
ROSSEL |
Bruno |
Port Autonome |
01:02:38 |
04'49''07 |
12.45 |
1961 |
V2M |
0008 |
0078 |
WUNDERLICH |
Véronique |
Rame |
01:02:38 |
04'49''07 |
12.45 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0079 |
APPERT RAULLIN |
Eric |
Illkirch |
01:02:45 |
04'49''61 |
12.43 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0080 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:48 |
04'49''84 |
12.42 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0081 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
As La Claquette |
01:02:53 |
04'50''23 |
12.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
0082 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
Rame |
01:03:05 |
04'51''15 |
12.36 |
1962 |
V1M |
0031 |
0083 |
WOJDYLA |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
01:03:52 |
04'54''76 |
12.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
GILLIG |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:03:55 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0085 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
01:04:00 |
04'55''38 |
12.19 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0086 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
Molsheim |
01:04:32 |
04'57''84 |
12.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
0087 |
FERNANDEZ |
Mireille |
Zinswiller |
01:04:36 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
0088 |
FINCK |
Grégory |
Gertwiller |
01:04:37 |
04'58''23 |
12.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0089 |
TAZELMATI |
Yves |
As Running Cice |
01:05:03 |
05'00''23 |
11.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |
0090 |
FRICAN |
Jacques |
Gambsheim |
01:05:05 |
05'00''38 |
11.98 |
1963 |
V1M |
0036 |
0091 |
BEAUGE |
Perrine |
Strasbourg |
01:05:18 |
05'01''38 |
11.94 |
1985 |
SEF |
0003 |
0092 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fassner Runners |
01:05:21 |
05'01''61 |
11.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0093 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
01:05:25 |
05'01''92 |
11.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0037 |
0094 |
DE LARTIGUE MARCHAND |
Stéphanie |
Ittenheim |
01:05:32 |
05'02''46 |
11.90 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0095 |
DE LARTIGUE |
Vincent |
Ittenheim |
01:05:33 |
05'02''53 |
11.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0096 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
01:05:43 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0010 |
0097 |
LESPERON |
Claudine |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
01:05:56 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0098 |
GANTZER |
Jeremie |
Lingolsheim |
01:06:06 |
05'05''07 |
11.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0038 |
0099 |
ALEXANDRE |
Raymond |
Rame |
01:06:12 |
05'05''53 |
11.78 |
1953 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
MARQUART |
Régis |
Rame |
01:06:18 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0101 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:06:41 |
05'07''76 |
11.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0012 |
0102 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:06:46 |
05'08''15 |
11.68 |
1952 |
V2M |
0013 |
0103 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:06:47 |
05'08''23 |
11.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0104 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:06:50 |
05'08''46 |
11.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0105 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
01:06:54 |
05'08''76 |
11.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0039 |
0106 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
Strasbourg |
01:06:54 |
05'08''76 |
11.66 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
0107 |
BRETZNER |
Michel |
Labroque |
01:07:23 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0040 |
0108 |
HOPP |
Benoît |
Haguenau |
01:08:02 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0109 |
ROY |
Katia |
Oberhoffen |
01:08:19 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0110 |
OSTERTAG |
Vincent |
Lingolsheim |
01:08:23 |
05'15''61 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
0111 |
SCHACHINGER |
Vincent |
Lingolsheim |
01:08:24 |
05'15''69 |
11.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0112 |
GAILMAIN |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
01:08:31 |
05'16''23 |
11.38 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0113 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:08:33 |
05'16''38 |
11.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0114 |
SATTLER |
Nadine |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
01:08:36 |
05'16''61 |
11.37 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0115 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Ass Découvertes |
01:08:36 |
05'16''61 |
11.37 |
1952 |
V2M |
0016 |
0116 |
DESMAIZIERES |
Yves |
Rame |
01:08:50 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0117 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Rame |
01:08:50 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0118 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:08:50 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0119 |
POLITI |
Jean Marc |
Ostwald |
01:09:07 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1953 |
V2M |
0019 |
0120 |
WEINUM |
Sandrine |
Le Coq Sportif |
01:09:51 |
05'22''38 |
11.17 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0121 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
01:09:54 |
05'22''61 |
11.16 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0122 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
01:10:29 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0123 |
URBAIN |
Christophe |
Holtzheim |
01:10:31 |
05'25''46 |
11.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0124 |
WOELFFEL |
Jean Marie |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:10:31 |
05'25''46 |
11.06 |
1954 |
V2M |
0021 |
0125 |
BLIAULT |
Emmanuel |
Obernai |
01:10:32 |
05'25''53 |
11.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0042 |
0126 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:10:42 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
0127 |
CUADRADO MARTIN |
Monica |
Strasbourg |
01:10:55 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1976 |
SEF |
0006 |
0128 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:11:08 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
0129 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
01:11:12 |
05'28''61 |
10.96 |
1953 |
V2M |
0023 |
0130 |
MUNCH |
Caroline |
Ergersheim |
01:11:21 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1972 |
SEF |
0007 |
0131 |
SADON |
Isabelle |
Wolfisheim |
01:11:29 |
05'29''92 |
10.91 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0132 |
BREITHAUPT |
Hélène |
Lilly France |
01:11:46 |
05'31''23 |
10.87 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0133 |
GEORGES |
Laëtitia |
Lilly France |
01:11:46 |
05'31''23 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0134 |
REIBEL |
Mathieu |
Reichstett |
01:12:10 |
05'33''07 |
10.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0043 |
0135 |
GARCIA |
Patrick |
2 Rives Runners Les Rhinocéros |
01:12:13 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0136 |
MAEDER |
Monique |
Kogenheim |
01:12:17 |
05'33''61 |
10.79 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0137 |
ZIEGELBAUM |
Hélène |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:12:34 |
05'34''92 |
10.75 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0138 |
MABILLE |
Daniel |
Lingolsheim |
01:12:53 |
05'36''38 |
10.70 |
1961 |
V2M |
0025 |
0139 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
01:13:02 |
05'37''07 |
10.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0140 |
DE CESARIS |
Fabrice |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:13:02 |
05'37''07 |
10.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0141 |
KOCH |
Laurence |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:13:02 |
05'37''07 |
10.68 |
1962 |
V1F |
0012 |
0142 |
FISCHER |
Céline |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:13:03 |
05'37''15 |
10.68 |
1970 |
V1F |
0013 |
0143 |
GRAD |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
01:13:04 |
05'37''23 |
10.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0144 |
WELLER |
Raymond |
Duppigheim |
01:13:05 |
05'37''30 |
10.67 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0145 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fassner Runners |
01:13:20 |
05'38''46 |
10.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0146 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Strasbourg |
01:13:35 |
05'39''61 |
10.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0147 |
KOPP |
Benjamin |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
01:13:43 |
05'40''23 |
10.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0148 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
01:13:44 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
1983 |
SEM |
0045 |
0149 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
01:14:21 |
05'43''15 |
10.49 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0150 |
POUGET |
Jean François |
Eckbolsheim |
01:14:34 |
05'44''15 |
10.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
0151 |
LAMBALIEU |
Isabelle |
Lampertheim |
01:14:55 |
05'45''76 |
10.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0152 |
REISS |
Céline |
Obernai |
01:15:12 |
05'47''07 |
10.37 |
1978 |
SEF |
0010 |
0153 |
BURST |
Bernard |
2 Rives Runners Les Rhinocéros |
01:15:43 |
05'49''46 |
10.30 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0154 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:16:13 |
05'51''76 |
10.23 |
1962 |
V1F |
0017 |
0155 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Illkirch |
01:16:19 |
05'52''23 |
10.22 |
1951 |
V3F |
0001 |
0156 |
GROZ |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
01:17:32 |
05'57''84 |
10.06 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0157 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
01:18:15 |
06'01''15 |
9.97 |
1971 |
V1M |
0048 |
0158 |
COUTURIER |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
01:19:00 |
06'04''61 |
9.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
0159 |
BELLER |
Brigitte |
Rosheim |
01:19:44 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0160 |
TOUSSAINT |
Muriel |
Rame |
01:19:52 |
06'08''61 |
9.77 |
1967 |
V1F |
0018 |
0161 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
Lilly France |
01:19:52 |
06'08''61 |
9.77 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0162 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:19:52 |
06'08''61 |
9.77 |
1965 |
V1F |
0019 |
0163 |
BILGER |
Géraldine |
Luxembourg |
01:20:46 |
06'12''76 |
9.66 |
1979 |
SEF |
0011 |
0164 |
KOENIG |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
01:22:00 |
06'18''46 |
9.51 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0165 |
PAULIAT |
Fanny |
Rame |
01:23:05 |
06'23''46 |
9.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0166 |
KELHETTER |
Marie France |
Rame |
01:24:37 |
06'30''53 |
9.22 |
1965 |
V1F |
0020 |
0167 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
01:25:21 |
06'33''92 |
9.14 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
0168 |
SAVAN |
Isven |
Schiltigheim |
01:25:35 |
06'35''00 |
9.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
0169 |
OHRESSER |
Angélique |
Boersch |
01:28:32 |
06'48''61 |
8.81 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |