Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DA SILVA |
Anthony |
ASL Roberstau |
00:33:27 |
03'20''70 |
17.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team espace marathon |
00:34:23 |
03'26''30 |
17.45 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
FOERRY |
Christian |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:34:51 |
03'29''10 |
17.22 |
1971 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
S2A |
00:35:05 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0005 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Sport 2000 |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0006 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Sport 2000 |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0007 |
SCHNELL |
Michaël |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:36:06 |
03'36''60 |
16.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
0008 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0004 |
0009 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:36:29 |
03'38''90 |
16.45 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:36:43 |
03'40''30 |
16.34 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
MINOUX |
Cédric |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:37:43 |
03'46''30 |
15.91 |
1972 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
GILBART |
Yohan |
Huningue |
00:37:53 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Plobsheim |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
MALINGREY |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0017 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Sport 2000 |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1972 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
HEITZ |
Laurent |
ASCS |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0020 |
FISCHER |
Fabien |
Rosheim |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Strasbourg |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0022 |
POORTMANS |
Eric |
ASPTT |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0023 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1971 |
V1M |
0011 |
0024 |
ERB |
Jean |
Sdea |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0025 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
Colmar marathon |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0026 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
COLMAR MC |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0014 |
0027 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0028 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Thierry |
Garage Walter Châtenois |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0029 |
DIEFFENBACHER |
Alain |
Utmv |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0030 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0031 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
AER Erstein |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0032 |
LEPEULE |
François Xavier |
Plobsheim |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0033 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
Duppigheim |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0034 |
LAUFFENBURGER |
Manuel |
Fegersheim |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0035 |
RENAUDIN |
Sébastien |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
0036 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Rhin Runners |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1971 |
V1M |
0019 |
0037 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Général Motors Strasbourg |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
0038 |
STRAUB |
Claude |
Blienschwiller |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0039 |
BERNHARD |
Mickaël |
Sdea |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0040 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0041 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0042 |
DEHON |
Florent |
ASPTT |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1990 |
SEM |
0019 |
0043 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0044 |
WOLFF |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0045 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
Wittisheim |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0046 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1963 |
V1M |
0023 |
0047 |
KAYSER |
Cédric |
Hindisheim |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0048 |
SEHMANN |
Daniel |
Delphi |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0049 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
As Running Cice |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0050 |
BRUNEL |
Stéphane |
Plobsheim |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0051 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Jog'R le team |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1973 |
SEF |
0001 |
0052 |
KBIDA |
Hassan |
Socomec |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0053 |
NONNENMACHER |
Alain |
Cap liberté |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
0054 |
DURINGER |
Bruno |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0055 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Poc Handball |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0026 |
0056 |
MATZINGER |
Stéphane |
Gerstheim |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0057 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Trimoval |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0058 |
BADER |
Richard |
Sand |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0059 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0060 |
BOVIS |
Guillaume |
Erstein |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0061 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
0062 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0063 |
VOSST |
Sylvain |
Fegersheim |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0064 |
KNECHT |
Jerome |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0065 |
LEHMANN |
Guy |
Eschau |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1971 |
V1M |
0029 |
0066 |
NAVARRO |
Nicolas |
Eschau |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1984 |
SEM |
0033 |
0067 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0068 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Grendelbruch |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0034 |
0069 |
GEYER |
Joël |
Marlenheim |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0070 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Team Saverne |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0071 |
GROSSKOST |
Rémi |
As Lilly |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0072 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Ases |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1976 |
SEM |
0037 |
0073 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
Erstein |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0038 |
0074 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0075 |
ROLAND |
Fabrice |
Schwindratzheim |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0032 |
0076 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0077 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1971 |
V1F |
0001 |
0078 |
FRIEDERICH |
Arnaud |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0040 |
0079 |
MAINAS |
Lionel |
Fegersheim |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1987 |
SEM |
0041 |
0080 |
CHEKKAT |
Jamall |
Huttenheim |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1961 |
V2M |
0003 |
0081 |
BARTH |
Damien |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0082 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Munchhouse |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0033 |
0083 |
DANNER |
Frédéric |
Gerstheim |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0084 |
MASSON |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0085 |
BARBEAU |
Hervé |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0043 |
0086 |
HERR |
Jean Michel |
Socomec |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1971 |
V1M |
0036 |
0087 |
LIMINANA |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1971 |
V1M |
0037 |
0088 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Eschau |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1971 |
V1M |
0038 |
0089 |
PRZYGOCKI |
Gérald |
Wolfisheim |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1988 |
SEM |
0044 |
0090 |
BRUMM |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0039 |
0091 |
JEHL |
Frederic |
AFCF |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0092 |
DENNY |
ARNAUD |
Benfeld |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0045 |
0093 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
0094 |
WENTZIGER |
Frédéric |
Nordhouse |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0047 |
0095 |
FIDLIN |
Christophe |
Fcsa Bischwiller |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0096 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Trail Heili |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0097 |
BOSSERT |
Christophe |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0098 |
ISEMANN |
Claude |
Socomec |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0044 |
0099 |
JACOB |
Jean Marc |
Illkirch |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0100 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Sport 2000 |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0101 |
PENOT |
Bruno |
As Lilly |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0102 |
CAILLAUD |
Thierry |
Neugartheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0103 |
KISTER |
Gilles |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13.33 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0104 |
BELLER |
Jean-Jacques |
Osthouse |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0047 |
0105 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0106 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
|
|
0001 |
0107 |
PIJNENBURG |
Luc |
Fegersheim |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1989 |
SEM |
0049 |
0108 |
BERRET |
Lionel |
Fegersheim |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
0109 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Général Motors Strasbourg |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0110 |
BEAUTE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0111 |
SCHAEDELIN |
Hilaire |
Obersaasheim |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0112 |
TETU |
Jean François |
Ce Conforama |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1971 |
V1M |
0049 |
0113 |
COMINOTTO |
Tristan |
Molsheim fun bike |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1990 |
SEM |
0052 |
0114 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Camdg |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0115 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0116 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Mollets Musclés |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0117 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0118 |
LESCALIER |
Romain |
Geispolsheim |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0119 |
DIDELOT |
Stéphane |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1971 |
V1M |
0053 |
0120 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1961 |
V2M |
0007 |
0121 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Gerstheim |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0122 |
BRETON |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0054 |
0123 |
MEYER |
Cedric |
Hindisheim |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0053 |
0124 |
CHURQUE |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1973 |
SEM |
0054 |
0125 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1951 |
V3M |
0004 |
0126 |
JEANDEL |
Nicolas |
Icade |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1980 |
SEM |
0055 |
0127 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0128 |
STEINBERGER |
Guillaume |
Handschuheim |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1971 |
V1M |
0055 |
0129 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0130 |
CHEKKAT |
Abdelaziz |
Ostwald |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
0131 |
AUBERT |
Jean François |
Lipsheim |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0056 |
0132 |
CASSONNET |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0057 |
0133 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
0134 |
LINDER |
Jean-Christophe |
Lipsheim |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0135 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
0136 |
SIREROL |
Philippe |
Erstein |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1971 |
V1M |
0059 |
0137 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
Erstein |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1961 |
V2M |
0010 |
0138 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0139 |
DRID |
Hakim |
Innenheim |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1971 |
V1M |
0060 |
0140 |
KANDEL |
Dominique |
Poc Handball |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0141 |
BONNIN |
Yannick |
Fegersheim |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0059 |
0142 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
Lipsheim |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
0143 |
BANNWARTH |
Christian |
Roissy En Brie |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1970 |
V1M |
0061 |
0144 |
CONEIM |
Bertrand |
As Lilly |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0061 |
0145 |
DREOSTO |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1975 |
SEM |
0062 |
0146 |
TROG |
Joël |
Obenheim |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0147 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V1M |
0063 |
0148 |
SUR |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0149 |
MAYEUR |
Jean Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0064 |
0150 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
AS Ribeauvillé |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0151 |
WEISSROCK |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
0152 |
VHILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0153 |
CRANCON |
Guillaume |
Erstein |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0066 |
0154 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
Epfig |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0155 |
BUEB |
Nadia |
Strasbourg |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1971 |
V1F |
0004 |
0156 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean François |
Eschau |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
0157 |
CRETIN |
Alain |
Westhoffen |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1970 |
V1M |
0065 |
0158 |
SCHUBER |
Lucas |
Fegersheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0159 |
EGERMANN |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0160 |
SPIESSER |
Christophe |
Strasboug |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0068 |
0161 |
LE BOUDEC |
Ronan |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0162 |
RIETSCH |
Marie Paule |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0163 |
FLAUSS |
Grégory |
Asra |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0164 |
GIRARD |
Magalie |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0165 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1971 |
V1M |
0067 |
0166 |
ZIEHL |
Christian |
Amnéville |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
0167 |
WILLM |
Raphaël |
Fegersheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
0168 |
BIEHLER |
Loic |
Scherwiller |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1991 |
SEM |
0071 |
0169 |
ROLLHAUS |
Patrick |
Fegersheim |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0069 |
0170 |
KRETZ |
Philippe |
Dinghseim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0070 |
0171 |
HEILI |
Franck |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0071 |
0172 |
CAMPILL |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0072 |
0173 |
REITHLER |
Christophe |
Neugartheim |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1972 |
SEM |
0073 |
0174 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Général Motors Strasbourg |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0072 |
0175 |
ZWICK |
Patrick |
Eschau |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1951 |
V3M |
0006 |
0176 |
DIEBOLD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1971 |
V1M |
0073 |
0177 |
SCHAUB |
Gilbert |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0178 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Jean Philippe |
Poc Handball |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0074 |
0179 |
KLEIN |
Emmanuel |
Fegersheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0180 |
SCHAEFFER |
Didier |
Eschau |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0181 |
MULLER |
Josy |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0182 |
LUTFALLA |
Alexandre |
Mixme |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0075 |
0183 |
LOGASSI |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0076 |
0184 |
MEGLY |
Jean François |
Mouterhouse |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0077 |
0185 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
Dive Spirit Travel |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0075 |
0186 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1951 |
V3M |
0007 |
0187 |
SCHWOOB |
Francis |
Geispolsheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1948 |
V3M |
0008 |
0188 |
FRIEDERICH |
Caroline |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0189 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stéphane |
Erstein |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1973 |
SEM |
0076 |
0190 |
ANFRAY |
Gregory |
Delphi |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1977 |
SEM |
0077 |
0191 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
0192 |
BARON |
Denis |
Poc Handball |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0193 |
ZINCK |
Jean-Philippe |
Hipsheim |
00:50:12 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1976 |
SEM |
0078 |
0194 |
RITZENTHALER |
Victorien |
Illkirch |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0195 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0196 |
HEYER |
Léger |
Coop Alsace |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0079 |
0197 |
REISCHMANN |
Dieter |
Kunheim |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1972 |
SEM |
0079 |
0198 |
LOUTRE |
Daniel |
Eschau |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1952 |
V2M |
0017 |
0199 |
SCHOLZ |
Philippe |
Poc Handball |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1963 |
V1M |
0080 |
0200 |
DURINGER |
Guillaume |
Muttersholtz |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0080 |
0201 |
BEUGNET |
Nathalie |
Eckbolsheim |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0202 |
MUNCH |
Florian |
Eschau |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1983 |
SEM |
0081 |
0203 |
PIJNENBURG |
Noud |
Fegersheim |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1952 |
V2M |
0018 |
0204 |
GOHIN |
Pierre |
Fegersheim |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1991 |
SEM |
0082 |
0205 |
SCHORP |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0206 |
BONNET |
Dominique |
Geispolsheim |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0083 |
0207 |
PAILLARD |
Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1966 |
V1M |
0082 |
0208 |
EHRET |
Jérôme |
Eschau |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0084 |
0209 |
MASSOBRIO |
Isabelle |
Obenheim |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0210 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0085 |
0211 |
HALM |
Claude |
Dangolsheim |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1970 |
V1M |
0083 |
0212 |
JEAN |
Alexandre |
Fegersheim |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0086 |
0213 |
SCHAAL |
Franck |
Fegersheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1975 |
SEM |
0087 |
0214 |
OSWALT |
Laurent |
Fegersheim |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0084 |
0215 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0216 |
DURAND |
Stéphane |
Cs Fegersheim |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1983 |
SEM |
0088 |
0217 |
TIBERGHIEN |
Nicolas |
Fegersheim |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0089 |
0218 |
MERCKEL |
Christian |
Fegersheim |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0086 |
0219 |
BLIAULT-MATHI |
Emmanuel |
Obernai |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0090 |
0220 |
DZEDZEJ |
Eric |
Boofzheim |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0087 |
0221 |
WEBER |
Jean Marc |
Lipsheim |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1969 |
V1M |
0088 |
0222 |
GODARD |
Christophe |
Lubine |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1974 |
SEM |
0091 |
0223 |
JOST |
Daniel |
Poc Handball |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0089 |
0224 |
EHRET |
Thomas |
Thionville |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1974 |
SEM |
0092 |
0225 |
AUBINEAU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0093 |
0226 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Poc Handball |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0227 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0228 |
HELFER |
Hervé |
Plobsheim |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0094 |
0229 |
ROUX |
Mathieu |
Fegersheim |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0095 |
0230 |
IENNA |
Angelo |
Ostwald |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1997 |
MIM |
0001 |
0231 |
KIEFFER |
Patrick |
Vendenheim |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0090 |
0232 |
SCHMITT |
Christian |
Eschau |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1961 |
V2M |
0020 |
0233 |
SIFFERT |
Jean François |
Fegersheim |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1986 |
SEM |
0096 |
0234 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
0235 |
RIGAUX |
Alexandre |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1987 |
SEM |
0097 |
0236 |
RIEHL |
Stéphane |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0098 |
0237 |
GREEN |
Damian |
Mixme |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1966 |
V1M |
0091 |
0238 |
FLADENMULLER |
Jean-Marie |
Illkirch |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
0239 |
MAYEUR |
Stéphanie |
Fegersheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1971 |
V1F |
0009 |
0240 |
ZWEIBRUCKER |
Alain |
Fegersheim |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1974 |
SEM |
0099 |
0241 |
HUBSCH |
Caroline |
Mixme |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1966 |
V1F |
0010 |
0242 |
IENNA |
Daniel |
Ostwald |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
0243 |
GRISS |
Laurent |
Mixme |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
0244 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0094 |
0245 |
LANDMANN |
Marc |
Osthouse |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0101 |
0246 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0247 |
HUMMEL |
Jean Frédéric |
Liebherr |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0095 |
0248 |
WEISSROCK |
Marie Christine |
Strasbourg |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1971 |
V1F |
0011 |
0249 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1961 |
V2M |
0022 |
0250 |
FRECH |
Paul |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0102 |
0251 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1961 |
V2M |
0023 |
0252 |
GUINDA |
Pascal |
Chatenois |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0096 |
0253 |
DUFOUR |
Eric |
Fegersheim |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1961 |
V2M |
0024 |
0254 |
HUBER |
Michèle |
Eschau |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
0255 |
MOLITOR |
Marielle |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1987 |
SEF |
0005 |
0256 |
LEBON |
Geoffray |
Icade |
00:53:33 |
05'21''30 |
11.20 |
1988 |
SEM |
0103 |
0257 |
JENN |
Eric |
Fegersheim |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0258 |
HIRN |
Jean Luc |
Lipsheim |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0097 |
0259 |
LAZARUS |
Serge |
Lipsheim |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0098 |
0260 |
NIETCHE |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0099 |
0261 |
BICKEL |
Cedric |
Plobsheim |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0104 |
0262 |
BOEGLIN |
Damien |
Ostwald |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0105 |
0263 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0264 |
NUSS |
Nathalie |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:54:09 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0265 |
BOLDARINO |
Olivier |
Ichtratzheim |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1973 |
SEM |
0106 |
0266 |
AVENEL |
Jacques |
Eschau |
00:54:11 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1952 |
V2M |
0026 |
0267 |
ULLMANN |
Valérie |
Strasbourg |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0268 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1970 |
V1M |
0100 |
0269 |
VANDEKERCHHOUSE |
Benedicte |
Strasboug |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1962 |
V1F |
0015 |
0270 |
DA SILVA |
Lidia |
Fegersheim |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0271 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0272 |
JEAN |
Nicolas |
Ostwald |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0107 |
0273 |
HORENT |
Olivier |
Mixme |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0101 |
0274 |
LIMBACH |
Mireille |
Monswiller |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0275 |
THOMAS |
Fabrice |
Krautergersheim |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1981 |
SEM |
0108 |
0276 |
HAUDOT |
Thomas |
Westhalten |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0109 |
0277 |
HUSER |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0110 |
0278 |
BREITENBUCHER |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0102 |
0279 |
PASSOS |
Jean Pierre |
Poc Handball |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1971 |
V1M |
0103 |
0280 |
DESPREZ |
Vincent |
Bichoffsheim |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0111 |
0281 |
REIBEL |
Annick |
Diebolsheim |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0282 |
WEISSKOPF |
Olivier |
Eschau |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1974 |
SEM |
0112 |
0283 |
LESNIAK |
Joël |
Innenheim |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
0113 |
0284 |
HELFER |
Stéphanie |
Plobsheim |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0285 |
LEVY |
Martin |
Fegersheim |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0104 |
0286 |
GROSS |
Eric |
Plobsheim |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0105 |
0287 |
WOELFFEL |
Jean Marie |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1954 |
V2M |
0027 |
0288 |
REICHERT |
Thomas |
Fegersheim |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1970 |
V1M |
0106 |
0289 |
ANCEL |
Marie Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0290 |
GALOCHA |
Laurence |
As Lilly |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0291 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0292 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Lingolsheim |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0293 |
BOOTZ |
Jean Marc |
Sand |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0107 |
0294 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0295 |
ZAUG |
Jean Philippe |
Jesuisuncoureur.Com |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0114 |
0296 |
TISSERANT |
Richard |
Eschau |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
0297 |
WEBER |
Luc |
Fegersheim |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0109 |
0298 |
GASSER |
Erika |
Plobsheim |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0299 |
WIPF |
Fernand |
Boofzheim |
00:56:18 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0300 |
SEEMANN |
Maryline |
Brumath |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1982 |
SEF |
0010 |
0301 |
WILD |
François |
Illkirch |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1971 |
V1M |
0110 |
0302 |
BLELLY |
Claire |
Icade |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0303 |
ROMMER |
Gabriel |
Innenheim |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0115 |
0304 |
GRADELER |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1977 |
SEM |
0116 |
0305 |
REISS |
Céline |
Obernai |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0306 |
COTHENET |
Violette |
Erstein |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1976 |
SEF |
0013 |
0307 |
PRATS |
Blandine |
Wittisheim |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0308 |
HORENT |
Rachel |
Mixme |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1971 |
V1F |
0019 |
0309 |
KINDER |
Olivier |
Icade |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1973 |
SEM |
0117 |
0310 |
MALIK |
Gulshan |
Strasbourg |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0111 |
0311 |
DIWISCH |
Jean Claude |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0112 |
0312 |
BRION |
Karin |
Benfeld |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1979 |
SEF |
0015 |
0313 |
HEITZ |
Benoît |
Schaeffersheim |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1958 |
V2M |
0030 |
0314 |
EYER |
Catherine |
Fegersheim |
00:57:03 |
05'42''30 |
10.52 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0315 |
BOHNERT |
Sophie |
Erstein |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0316 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0031 |
0317 |
ANTONI |
Arnaud |
Lipsheim |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0118 |
0318 |
LUDWILLER |
Stéphane |
Hindisheim |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1971 |
V1M |
0113 |
0319 |
RIBEIRO REGO |
Nathalie |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
1972 |
SEF |
0016 |
0320 |
FISCHER |
Bernard |
Eschau |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0321 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
0322 |
BREITHAUPT |
Hélène |
As Lilly |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1978 |
SEF |
0017 |
0323 |
LAFORGE |
Anne |
Huttenheim |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1972 |
SEF |
0018 |
0324 |
DE GAIL |
François |
Geispolsheim |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0114 |
0325 |
FUCHS |
Jean François |
Fegersheim |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0115 |
0326 |
LEHMANN |
Johanna |
Icade |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0327 |
GIRARD |
Séverine |
Sand |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0328 |
SPARD |
Jean Paul |
Nordhouse |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
1962 |
V1M |
0116 |
0329 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Westhoffen |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1942 |
V3M |
0012 |
0330 |
WALDHART |
Noémie |
Rhinau |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0331 |
GUNDOLF |
Roland |
Fegersheim |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1946 |
V3M |
0013 |
0332 |
CLAUSS |
Mathieu |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1975 |
SEM |
0119 |
0333 |
REIBEL |
Audrey |
Sdea |
00:58:36 |
05'51''60 |
10.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0022 |
0334 |
BAPST |
Elodie |
Illkirch |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1983 |
SEF |
0023 |
0335 |
HUSER-BRUCKERT |
Fanny |
Fegersheim |
00:59:03 |
05'54''30 |
10.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0336 |
FRIEDRICH |
Clarisse |
Poc Handball |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0337 |
COLIN |
Dominique |
Fegersheim |
00:59:15 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1961 |
V2M |
0033 |
0338 |
MICHAUD |
Hervé |
Lipsheim |
00:59:27 |
05'56''70 |
10.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0117 |
0339 |
WISS |
Gérard |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0340 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie-Therese |
Sermersheim |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1963 |
V1F |
0023 |
0341 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0118 |
0342 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
As Lilly |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1950 |
V3M |
0014 |
0343 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0344 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
0345 |
DE MARCHI |
Danièle |
Poc Handball |
00:59:47 |
05'58''70 |
10.04 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
0346 |
HUBER |
Fabien |
Eschau |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
0119 |
0347 |
MICHEL |
Sylvie |
Handschuheim |
00:59:51 |
05'59''10 |
10.03 |
1973 |
SEF |
0025 |
0348 |
BERNHARDT |
Christel |
Fegersheim |
00:59:54 |
05'59''40 |
10.02 |
1974 |
SEF |
0026 |
0349 |
LOBSTEIN |
Séverine |
Benfeld |
00:59:58 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0027 |
0350 |
BLECKMANN |
Caroline |
Allensbach |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1979 |
SEF |
0028 |
0351 |
GALOISY |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
01:00:03 |
06'00''30 |
9.99 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0352 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Limersheim |
01:00:04 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1962 |
V1F |
0024 |
0353 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
01:00:06 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1971 |
V1M |
0120 |
0354 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1961 |
V2M |
0036 |
0355 |
LEGRAND |
Adeline |
Fegersheim |
01:00:17 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
1981 |
SEF |
0030 |
0356 |
NOWAK |
Delphine |
Geispolsheim |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1974 |
SEF |
0031 |
0357 |
DUVAL |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:34 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1970 |
V1F |
0025 |
0358 |
POUGET |
Jean François |
Eckbolsheim |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0120 |
0359 |
RIEG |
Sophie |
Boolzheim |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0032 |
0360 |
SIMUONG |
Alain |
Cus Habitat |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1969 |
V1M |
0121 |
0361 |
DADURE |
Rosie |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:01:05 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1960 |
V2F |
0007 |
0362 |
SOTH |
Nathalie |
Fegersheim |
01:01:38 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
0363 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
01:01:39 |
06'09''90 |
9.73 |
1941 |
V4M |
0002 |
0364 |
KAYSER |
Yannick |
Hindisheim |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0121 |
0365 |
KAYSER |
Delphine |
Hindisheim |
01:01:42 |
06'10''20 |
9.72 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0366 |
LUBELLI |
Jean Pierre |
Illkirch |
01:01:55 |
06'11''50 |
9.69 |
1960 |
V2M |
0037 |
0367 |
COUTURIER |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0122 |
0368 |
CHATELET |
Odette |
Strasbourg |
01:02:11 |
06'13''10 |
9.65 |
1967 |
V1F |
0027 |
0369 |
RIETSCH |
Aline |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
01:02:22 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1976 |
SEF |
0034 |
0370 |
BARON |
Sylvie |
Poc Handball |
01:02:22 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1961 |
V2F |
0008 |
0371 |
WANKMULLER |
Dominique |
Sdea |
01:02:33 |
06'15''30 |
9.59 |
1962 |
V1M |
0122 |
0372 |
BARBER |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
01:02:49 |
06'16''90 |
9.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0123 |
0373 |
MATHIEU |
Sylvaine |
Plobsheim |
01:03:00 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1970 |
V1F |
0028 |
0374 |
GASSER |
Catherine |
Plobsheim |
01:03:01 |
06'18''10 |
9.52 |
1972 |
SEF |
0035 |
0375 |
ROLLHAUS |
Nicole |
Fegersheim |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0029 |
0376 |
MATHIEU |
Alexandre |
Erstein |
01:03:23 |
06'20''30 |
9.47 |
1977 |
SEM |
0124 |
0377 |
LAGUERRE |
Estelle |
Plobsheim |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1973 |
SEF |
0036 |
0378 |
HECKLY |
Joëlle |
Matzenheim |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1973 |
SEF |
0037 |
0379 |
HERT |
Guillaume |
Mixme |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0123 |
0380 |
BREKLE |
Claire |
Zillisheim |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1950 |
V3F |
0002 |
0381 |
ALVES |
Véronique |
Eschau |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
0382 |
JEAN |
Marie Pierre |
Fegersheim |
01:04:06 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
0383 |
DAHLENT |
Carine |
Handschuheim |
01:04:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
1974 |
SEF |
0038 |
0384 |
FREY |
Jean Claude |
Dna |
01:04:23 |
06'26''30 |
9.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0124 |
0385 |
STEIB |
Frédéric |
Cus Habitat |
01:04:30 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1978 |
SEM |
0125 |
0386 |
BIGAULT |
Amélie |
Sand |
01:04:40 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1984 |
SEF |
0039 |
0387 |
SCHAAL |
Pascal |
Fegersheim |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
0388 |
BALL |
Evelyne |
Hatten |
01:04:54 |
06'29''40 |
9.24 |
1952 |
V2F |
0011 |
0389 |
SCHAEDELIN |
Celine |
Erstein |
01:04:57 |
06'29''70 |
9.24 |
1977 |
SEF |
0040 |
0390 |
BOULANGER |
Odile |
Us Gaggenau |
01:05:17 |
06'31''70 |
9.19 |
1975 |
SEF |
0041 |
0391 |
REIS |
Catherine |
Eschau |
01:05:31 |
06'33''10 |
9.16 |
1970 |
V1F |
0030 |
0392 |
ANDLAUER |
Stéphan |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
01:05:33 |
06'33''30 |
9.15 |
1995 |
CAM |
0003 |
0393 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:05:49 |
06'34''90 |
9.12 |
|
|
0002 |
0394 |
REIBEL |
Richard |
Fegersheim |
01:06:13 |
06'37''30 |
9.06 |
1960 |
V2M |
0039 |
0395 |
BESSIERE |
Annick |
Gerstheim |
01:06:17 |
06'37''70 |
9.05 |
1978 |
SEF |
0042 |
0396 |
WILD |
Jean François |
Poc Handball |
01:06:28 |
06'38''80 |
9.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0126 |
0397 |
BUREL |
Olivier |
Duttlenheim |
01:06:36 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
1972 |
SEM |
0127 |
0398 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Plobsheim |
01:06:45 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1972 |
SEF |
0043 |
0399 |
SIFFERT |
Isabelle |
Fegersheim |
01:06:53 |
06'41''30 |
8.97 |
1958 |
V2F |
0012 |
0400 |
SCHAEFFER |
Valérie |
Fegersheim |
01:07:00 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1971 |
V1F |
0031 |
0401 |
THIL |
Mylène |
Socomec |
01:07:13 |
06'43''30 |
8.93 |
1981 |
SEF |
0044 |
0402 |
STENTZ |
Emma |
Eschau |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1976 |
SEF |
0045 |
0403 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Laura |
Sermersheim |
01:07:23 |
06'44''30 |
8.90 |
1988 |
SEF |
0046 |
0404 |
LLEU |
Joëlle |
Mixme |
01:08:22 |
06'50''20 |
8.78 |
1957 |
V2F |
0013 |
0405 |
HERT |
Sophie |
Mixme |
01:08:26 |
06'50''60 |
8.77 |
1972 |
SEF |
0047 |
0406 |
GRADELER |
Caroline |
Strasbourg |
01:08:26 |
06'50''60 |
8.77 |
1977 |
SEF |
0048 |
0407 |
MOURREAU |
Marie Pierre |
Eschau |
01:09:13 |
06'55''30 |
8.67 |
1971 |
V1F |
0032 |
0408 |
BADER |
Patrick |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
01:10:08 |
07'00''80 |
8.56 |
1957 |
V2M |
0040 |
0409 |
STRASBACH |
Flora |
Fegersheim |
01:10:11 |
07'01''10 |
8.55 |
1991 |
SEF |
0049 |
0410 |
SIEFER |
Myriam |
Fegersheim |
01:10:13 |
07'01''30 |
8.54 |
1971 |
V1F |
0033 |
0411 |
FREY |
Jérémy |
Aer Erstein |
01:12:00 |
07'12''00 |
8.33 |
1989 |
SEM |
0128 |
0412 |
TOMANS |
Romain |
Fegersheim |
01:13:45 |
07'22''50 |
8.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0041 |
0413 |
HARDY |
Nicolas |
Mixme |
01:19:01 |
07'54''10 |
7.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0125 |
0414 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Défoulés Des 4 Saisons |
01:22:18 |
08'13''80 |
7.29 |
1951 |
V3M |
0015 |
0415 |
HARDY |
Céline |
Mixme |
01:22:27 |
08'14''70 |
7.28 |
1970 |
V1F |
0034 |
0416 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Mixme |
01:22:37 |
08'15''70 |
7.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0126 |