Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:46:38 |
03'43''84 |
16.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:47:01 |
03'45''68 |
15.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:47:26 |
03'47''68 |
15.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0004 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:47:33 |
03'48''24 |
15.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
00:47:53 |
03'49''84 |
15.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0006 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Gertwiller |
00:48:00 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
Avolsheim |
00:48:35 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0008 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Espace Marathon |
00:49:08 |
03'55''84 |
15.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0009 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
Rame |
00:50:22 |
04'01''76 |
14.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0010 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:50:55 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0011 |
CHIPEAUX |
Christophe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:51:14 |
04'05''92 |
14.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0003 |
0012 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
As Es |
00:51:35 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0013 |
PECK |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:52 |
04'08''96 |
14.46 |
1961 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
QATANI |
Nadia |
FATH IN2GAME |
00:51:56 |
04'09''28 |
14.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0001 |
0015 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Saint-Nabor |
00:51:58 |
04'09''44 |
14.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
HUCK |
Maxime |
Dinsheim |
00:52:15 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Rame |
00:52:23 |
04'11''44 |
14.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
0018 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:52:52 |
04'13''76 |
14.19 |
1961 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
VAUDIN |
Olivier |
Bischoffsheim |
00:52:59 |
04'14''32 |
14.16 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0020 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Vendenheim |
00:53:02 |
04'14''56 |
14.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0021 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:53:17 |
04'15''76 |
14.08 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0022 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:53:24 |
04'16''32 |
14.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0023 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:53:41 |
04'17''68 |
13.97 |
1961 |
V2M |
0004 |
0024 |
RUCH |
Alain |
Rosheim |
00:54:29 |
04'21''52 |
13.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0025 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:54:38 |
04'22''24 |
13.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0026 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
00:54:45 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0009 |
0027 |
HAMMER |
Florian |
Reichstett |
00:55:26 |
04'26''08 |
13.53 |
1991 |
ESM |
0001 |
0028 |
LAUMONT |
Hugues |
Dinsheim |
00:55:33 |
04'26''64 |
13.50 |
1961 |
V2M |
0005 |
0029 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Trimoval |
00:55:35 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0030 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:55:39 |
04'27''12 |
13.48 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0031 |
BITZNER |
Jean Luc |
Ski Club Oberhaslach |
00:55:39 |
04'27''12 |
13.48 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0032 |
RAPP |
Olivier |
Colmar |
00:55:41 |
04'27''28 |
13.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0010 |
0033 |
CHIPEAUX |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:44 |
04'27''52 |
13.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0034 |
ORTHON |
Mickael |
6RMAT/12GAP |
00:55:52 |
04'28''16 |
13.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0035 |
HISLER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:56:00 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0036 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Heilingenberg |
00:56:19 |
04'30''32 |
13.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0037 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Westhoffen |
00:56:24 |
04'30''72 |
13.30 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
0038 |
FLAMENT |
Gilles |
Gresswiller |
00:56:46 |
04'32''48 |
13.21 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0039 |
BADER |
Francois |
Mulhouse |
00:56:55 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0040 |
LANDA |
Jeremie |
Trimoval |
00:57:04 |
04'33''92 |
13.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
00:57:09 |
04'34''32 |
13.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0042 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:57:20 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0043 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
Rosheim Running |
00:57:27 |
04'35''76 |
13.05 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0044 |
SANDRESCHI |
Frederic |
Trimoval |
00:57:29 |
04'35''92 |
13.05 |
1974 |
SEM |
0017 |
0045 |
DUBAIS |
Christophe |
Teamdrt |
00:57:39 |
04'36''72 |
13.01 |
1970 |
V1M |
0018 |
0046 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Yohann |
Mutzig |
00:57:40 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0047 |
STROH |
Jean Luc |
Avolsheim |
00:57:44 |
04'37''12 |
12.99 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0048 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:57:49 |
04'37''52 |
12.97 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0049 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
Team Evad Sports |
00:57:52 |
04'37''76 |
12.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0019 |
0050 |
SERMONNE |
Yannick |
Ce Sncf |
00:58:04 |
04'38''72 |
12.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0020 |
0051 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Osram |
00:58:08 |
04'39''04 |
12.90 |
1971 |
V1M |
0020 |
0052 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Quatz-Trotters |
00:58:16 |
04'39''68 |
12.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0053 |
BARTHELEMY |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:58:16 |
04'39''68 |
12.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0054 |
KUSTER |
Patrick |
Defoules Des 4 Saisons |
00:58:24 |
04'40''32 |
12.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0055 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Trimoval |
00:58:29 |
04'40''72 |
12.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0056 |
JUNG |
Remy |
Eckbolsheim |
00:58:33 |
04'41''04 |
12.81 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
ERNST |
Bruno |
Quatz-Trotters |
00:58:49 |
04'42''32 |
12.75 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0058 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:59:01 |
04'43''28 |
12.71 |
1971 |
V1M |
0024 |
0059 |
WEBER |
Phillipe |
Les furieux |
00:59:04 |
04'43''52 |
12.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
0060 |
HECKMANN |
Andre |
M-B-Mo |
00:59:16 |
04'44''48 |
12.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0061 |
GUITON |
Christian |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:59:32 |
04'45''76 |
12.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0062 |
QUIGNETTE |
Laurent |
TAC Colmar |
00:59:53 |
04'47''44 |
12.52 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0063 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Furets D Eiffage |
00:59:54 |
04'47''52 |
12.52 |
1987 |
SEM |
0025 |
0064 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
As Es |
00:59:59 |
04'47''92 |
12.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0026 |
0065 |
COCHOIS |
Franck |
Team Obernai |
01:00:32 |
04'50''56 |
12.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0026 |
0066 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Rame |
01:00:39 |
04'51''12 |
12.37 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0067 |
SPEISSER |
Jean-michel |
Rame |
01:00:41 |
04'51''28 |
12.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0068 |
OUAHAB |
Mounfak |
As La Claquette |
01:00:44 |
04'51''52 |
12.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0027 |
0069 |
KOESTEL |
Florian |
Ergersheim |
01:00:51 |
04'52''08 |
12.33 |
1989 |
ESM |
0002 |
0070 |
FRANKINET |
Regis |
Quatzeneheim |
01:00:51 |
04'52''08 |
12.33 |
1971 |
V1M |
0028 |
0071 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Natzwiller |
01:01:07 |
04'53''36 |
12.27 |
1984 |
SEM |
0028 |
0072 |
MATHIEU |
Jerome |
Osram |
01:01:33 |
04'55''44 |
12.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0073 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
Messier Bugatti |
01:01:35 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0010 |
0074 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
01:01:41 |
04'56''08 |
12.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0075 |
SCHMITT |
Gerald |
Asce 67 |
01:02:10 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0030 |
0076 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
Goxwiller |
01:02:20 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0077 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:02:38 |
05'00''64 |
11.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0031 |
0078 |
LAUVERGER |
Frederic |
Saverne |
01:02:48 |
05'01''44 |
11.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0079 |
MIGUEL |
Serge |
Heiligenberg |
01:02:52 |
05'01''76 |
11.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
0080 |
GROSS |
Marie reine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:02:53 |
05'01''84 |
11.93 |
1959 |
V2F |
0001 |
0081 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
01:02:57 |
05'02''16 |
11.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0082 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
As Es |
01:03:05 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0083 |
SCHULTZ |
Frédéric |
Ottrott |
01:03:11 |
05'03''28 |
11.87 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0084 |
ARBOGAST |
Nadine |
As Es |
01:03:23 |
05'04''24 |
11.83 |
1974 |
SEF |
0002 |
0085 |
THIERS |
Jean Mary |
Mutzig |
01:03:24 |
05'04''32 |
11.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0086 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
01:03:32 |
05'04''96 |
11.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0087 |
DERRADJI |
Amar |
Reichstett |
01:03:48 |
05'06''24 |
11.76 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0088 |
KUBLER |
Hubert |
Dinsheim |
01:03:53 |
05'06''64 |
11.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0035 |
0089 |
KUBISZYN |
Brice |
Horbourg-Wihr |
01:03:59 |
05'07''12 |
11.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0034 |
0090 |
MARTIN |
Fabrice |
Les Ratcheuses |
01:04:00 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0091 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
01:04:04 |
05'07''52 |
11.71 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0092 |
BOCKSTAHLER |
Benoit |
Peinture Cochois |
01:04:13 |
05'08''24 |
11.68 |
1987 |
SEM |
0035 |
0093 |
PIERI |
Pierre |
Still |
01:04:17 |
05'08''56 |
11.67 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rene |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:04:22 |
05'08''96 |
11.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0095 |
WILLER |
Fabien |
Obernai |
01:04:23 |
05'09''04 |
11.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0038 |
0096 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
01:04:23 |
05'09''04 |
11.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0097 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
01:04:26 |
05'09''28 |
11.64 |
1951 |
V3M |
0003 |
0098 |
RIBLET |
Alain |
Messier Bugatti |
01:04:52 |
05'11''36 |
11.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0099 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
01:04:54 |
05'11''52 |
11.56 |
1961 |
V2M |
0015 |
0100 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Rame |
01:05:25 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
0101 |
ARBOGAST |
Eddie |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:05:30 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0102 |
GRANDPRE |
Cyril |
Reichsfeld |
01:05:52 |
05'16''16 |
11.39 |
1975 |
SEM |
0037 |
0103 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
01:05:53 |
05'16''24 |
11.38 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0104 |
BARNOUIN |
Romain |
Colmar |
01:06:01 |
05'16''88 |
11.36 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0105 |
DANGUER |
Yannick |
As Lilly |
01:06:04 |
05'17''12 |
11.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0106 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les furieux |
01:06:10 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1972 |
SEF |
0003 |
0107 |
GARCIA |
Patrick |
3 Rives Runners Les Rhinocéros |
01:06:13 |
05'17''84 |
11.33 |
1961 |
V2M |
0017 |
0108 |
ROSTAN |
Gerard |
Dahlenheim |
01:06:19 |
05'18''32 |
11.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0109 |
RAUSCH |
Serge |
Rame |
01:06:21 |
05'18''48 |
11.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0110 |
BERGER |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
01:06:25 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0111 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Pour Quentin |
01:06:25 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0112 |
PLASSON-GELHAUSEN |
Pierre |
Barr |
01:06:31 |
05'19''28 |
11.28 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0113 |
CHAFFOIN |
Yannick |
Inter Basket Dinsheim Gresswiller |
01:06:33 |
05'19''44 |
11.27 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0114 |
HUCK |
Jean Claude |
Asc Rosenwiller |
01:06:41 |
05'20''08 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0115 |
STORDEUR |
Vincent |
Gresswiller |
01:06:46 |
05'20''48 |
11.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
0116 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
CS IBM STRASBOURG |
01:06:51 |
05'20''88 |
11.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0043 |
0117 |
HUEBER |
Bruno |
Equipe De France Contre Le Cancer |
01:06:54 |
05'21''12 |
11.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0118 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Osram |
01:06:59 |
05'21''52 |
11.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0042 |
0119 |
ALEXANDRE |
Raymond |
Rame |
01:07:03 |
05'21''84 |
11.19 |
1953 |
V2M |
0019 |
0120 |
FETRE |
Marjorie |
La Broque |
01:07:04 |
05'21''92 |
11.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0004 |
0121 |
ZIMMER |
Guy |
Gresswiller |
01:07:09 |
05'22''32 |
11.17 |
1972 |
SEM |
0043 |
0122 |
SCHORR |
Jean Claude |
Opticiens Maurice Freres |
01:07:15 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0123 |
LICKEL |
Olivier |
Saverne |
01:07:17 |
05'22''96 |
11.15 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0124 |
LEITHEIM |
Nicole |
Brumath |
01:07:25 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0125 |
NAVLET |
Christian |
Rame |
01:07:31 |
05'24''08 |
11.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0045 |
0126 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Vosgirunners |
01:07:33 |
05'24''24 |
11.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
0127 |
MODRY |
Sabine |
Osram |
01:07:44 |
05'25''12 |
11.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0128 |
FRERING |
Materne |
Rame |
01:07:46 |
05'25''28 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
0129 |
PHILLIPPS |
Pascal |
Asc Hager |
01:07:59 |
05'26''32 |
11.03 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0130 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
Matzenheim |
01:08:05 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1973 |
SEM |
0045 |
0131 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
01:08:18 |
05'27''84 |
10.98 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
0132 |
ROBLIN |
Gerard |
Strasbourg |
01:08:52 |
05'30''56 |
10.89 |
1954 |
V2M |
0022 |
0133 |
RAULIN |
Claudine |
Ergersheim |
01:08:54 |
05'30''72 |
10.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0134 |
KELLER |
Régis |
Horbourg Wihr |
01:09:21 |
05'32''88 |
10.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
0046 |
0135 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amical Centre Hospitalier Haguenau |
01:09:27 |
05'33''36 |
10.80 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
0136 |
DENAIS |
Fabrice |
Luminem |
01:09:36 |
05'34''08 |
10.78 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
0137 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
01:09:52 |
05'35''36 |
10.73 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
0138 |
WISSER |
Claire |
Asc Rosenwiller |
01:10:04 |
05'36''32 |
10.70 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0139 |
JACOB |
Sebastien |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:10:04 |
05'36''32 |
10.70 |
1960 |
V2M |
0024 |
0140 |
WISSER |
Denis |
Asc Rosenwiller |
01:10:04 |
05'36''32 |
10.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
0141 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Mars PF |
01:10:17 |
05'37''36 |
10.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0142 |
OCULY |
Yvan |
Strasbourg |
01:10:20 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
0143 |
LEFORT |
Cecile |
Asvs Volley |
01:10:23 |
05'37''84 |
10.66 |
1971 |
V1F |
0002 |
0144 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
01:10:37 |
05'38''96 |
10.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0026 |
0145 |
HUCK |
Annick |
Asc Rosenwiller |
01:10:47 |
05'39''76 |
10.60 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0146 |
OBERLE |
Renée |
Messier Bugatti |
01:10:53 |
05'40''24 |
10.58 |
1962 |
V1F |
0004 |
0147 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
01:10:54 |
05'40''32 |
10.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
0148 |
MOSSER - SAILLANT |
Thomas |
Gresswiller |
01:11:04 |
05'41''12 |
10.55 |
1976 |
SEM |
0049 |
0149 |
REEB |
Alfred |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:12:02 |
05'45''76 |
10.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0150 |
LEFEBVRE |
Aymeric |
Puma |
01:12:24 |
05'47''52 |
10.36 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0151 |
REEB |
Nadine |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:12:27 |
05'47''76 |
10.35 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0152 |
BOSSUYT |
Frederic |
Armee de l air |
01:12:27 |
05'47''76 |
10.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0051 |
0153 |
NOLDEKE |
Jana |
Oberwil |
01:12:28 |
05'47''84 |
10.35 |
1970 |
V1F |
0006 |
0154 |
SIAT |
Guy |
Dorlisheim |
01:12:37 |
05'48''56 |
10.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0027 |
0155 |
SANCHEZ |
Alexandra |
Forestine Gump |
01:12:52 |
05'49''76 |
10.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0156 |
SIMLER |
Michel |
Rame |
01:12:55 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
0157 |
DENNY |
Christophe |
Molsheim |
01:13:05 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0052 |
0158 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:13:11 |
05'51''28 |
10.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0159 |
KLINGLER |
Michel |
TUQA |
01:13:18 |
05'51''84 |
10.23 |
1961 |
V2M |
0028 |
0160 |
WIPF |
Fernand |
Boofzheim |
01:13:35 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1941 |
V4M |
0001 |
0161 |
LANGLOIS |
Laure |
As Lilly |
01:13:38 |
05'53''44 |
10.19 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
0162 |
MISCIN |
Aurore |
As Lilly |
01:13:39 |
05'53''52 |
10.18 |
1974 |
SEF |
0009 |
0163 |
MARQUART |
Regis |
Rame |
01:13:43 |
05'53''84 |
10.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
0164 |
ROECKER |
Serge |
My2Moon |
01:13:59 |
05'55''12 |
10.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0165 |
MANSER |
Michel |
Mulhouse |
01:14:09 |
05'55''92 |
10.11 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
0166 |
MANSER |
Lucas |
Mulhouse |
01:14:09 |
05'55''92 |
10.11 |
1995 |
CAM |
0002 |
0167 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sebastien |
Conseil Europe Tri |
01:14:17 |
05'56''56 |
10.10 |
1984 |
SEM |
0054 |
0168 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualit |
01:14:20 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0169 |
TIEL |
Philippe |
As Es |
01:14:58 |
05'59''84 |
10.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0170 |
WEBER |
Alphonse |
As Mutzig |
01:15:38 |
06'03''04 |
9.92 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0171 |
KLOTZ |
Philippe |
Mutzig |
01:15:44 |
06'03''52 |
9.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0172 |
STOLL |
Julia |
Les Ratcheuses |
01:16:01 |
06'04''88 |
9.87 |
1979 |
SEF |
0010 |
0173 |
SIEFFERT |
Alfred |
Gresswiller |
01:16:11 |
06'05''68 |
9.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0056 |
0174 |
BERNHARD |
Roland |
Urmatt |
01:16:12 |
06'05''76 |
9.84 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0175 |
REVERDY |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:17:24 |
06'11''52 |
9.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
0176 |
FEGER |
Valerie |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:17:32 |
06'12''16 |
9.67 |
1973 |
SEF |
0011 |
0177 |
FEGER |
Franck |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:17:32 |
06'12''16 |
9.67 |
1971 |
V1M |
0057 |
0178 |
BRILLOUET |
Anne |
Riedisheim |
01:17:36 |
06'12''48 |
9.66 |
1973 |
SEF |
0012 |
0179 |
WALTER |
Marie |
Rame |
01:17:39 |
06'12''72 |
9.66 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
0180 |
STORDEUR |
Agnes |
Molsheim |
01:17:53 |
06'13''84 |
9.63 |
1970 |
V1F |
0009 |
0181 |
MEYER |
Sophie |
Messier Bugatti |
01:18:03 |
06'14''64 |
9.61 |
1972 |
SEF |
0013 |
0182 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Team Raidlight Co Insming |
01:18:06 |
06'14''88 |
9.60 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0183 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Vosgirunners |
01:18:21 |
06'16''08 |
9.57 |
1963 |
V1M |
0058 |
0184 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:18:27 |
06'16''56 |
9.56 |
1956 |
V2F |
0004 |
0185 |
KRSOVSKY |
Stephanie |
Mutzig |
01:18:42 |
06'17''76 |
9.53 |
1990 |
ESF |
0001 |
0186 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
01:18:43 |
06'17''84 |
9.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0059 |
0187 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
01:18:59 |
06'19''12 |
9.50 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0188 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Benedicte |
Strasbourg |
01:19:08 |
06'19''84 |
9.48 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
0189 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Strasbourg |
01:19:35 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0190 |
LUDWIG |
Sophie |
As La Claquette |
01:19:46 |
06'22''88 |
9.40 |
1977 |
SEF |
0014 |
0191 |
JUIF |
Remi |
As Es |
01:20:11 |
06'24''88 |
9.35 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
0192 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
As Es |
01:20:19 |
06'25''52 |
9.34 |
1961 |
V2M |
0037 |
0193 |
BURST |
Bernard |
2 Rives Runners Les Rhinocéros |
01:20:25 |
06'26''00 |
9.33 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0194 |
DANGEL |
Laurence |
Ernolsheim |
01:20:54 |
06'28''32 |
9.27 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0195 |
BIZET |
Philippe |
Cora Dorlisheim |
01:20:54 |
06'28''32 |
9.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0061 |
0196 |
HAMMER |
Gerard |
Reichstett |
01:21:20 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1953 |
V2M |
0038 |
0197 |
HEIM |
Fanny |
Wintzenheim |
01:21:22 |
06'30''56 |
9.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
0015 |
0198 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
01:21:27 |
06'30''96 |
9.21 |
1951 |
V3M |
0009 |
0199 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:21:35 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
0200 |
GISS |
Magali |
Reichsfeld |
01:21:47 |
06'32''56 |
9.17 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
0201 |
DESMAIZIERES |
Yves |
Rame |
01:21:57 |
06'33''36 |
9.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0039 |
0202 |
CACHERA |
Perrine |
Duppigheim |
01:22:01 |
06'33''68 |
9.14 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0203 |
MATHIEU |
Thomas |
Mutzig |
01:22:03 |
06'33''84 |
9.14 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0204 |
EYLER |
Matthias |
Dinsheim |
01:22:11 |
06'34''48 |
9.13 |
1988 |
SEM |
0056 |
0205 |
TOUSSAINT |
Muriel |
Rame |
01:22:45 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0206 |
STAHL |
Marie Blanche |
As La Claquette |
01:23:00 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0207 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
01:23:42 |
06'41''76 |
8.96 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0208 |
ALBRECHT |
Michele |
As Es |
01:24:08 |
06'43''84 |
8.91 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0209 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
As Es |
01:24:09 |
06'43''92 |
8.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0062 |
0210 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
As Es |
01:24:10 |
06'44''00 |
8.91 |
1959 |
V2M |
0040 |
0211 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Foulées 4P Rosheim |
01:25:21 |
06'49''68 |
8.79 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
0212 |
MAHON |
Claudine |
Dinsheim |
01:26:40 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0213 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
01:26:41 |
06'56''08 |
8.65 |
1940 |
V4M |
0002 |
0214 |
FISCHER |
Christophe |
Osram |
01:27:28 |
06'59''84 |
8.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0215 |
SIDEL |
Alexandre |
Bernardswiller |
01:30:51 |
07'16''08 |
8.26 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0216 |
BOULEY |
Elisabeth |
As Lilly |
01:31:00 |
07'16''80 |
8.24 |
1961 |
V2F |
0006 |
0217 |
BOULEY |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:32:03 |
07'21''84 |
8.15 |
1961 |
V2M |
0041 |
0218 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
01:33:14 |
07'27''52 |
8.04 |
1935 |
V4M |
0003 |
0219 |
PEZZIN |
Laetitia |
Benfeld |
01:34:27 |
07'33''36 |
7.94 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0220 |
HEROLD |
Jean Luc |
Kilstett |
01:34:27 |
07'33''36 |
7.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
0221 |
COUPARD |
Laetitia |
Lingolsheim |
01:36:33 |
07'43''44 |
7.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0222 |
ROBERT |
Florence |
Gresswiller |
01:36:33 |
07'43''44 |
7.77 |
1970 |
V1F |
0017 |
0223 |
FLIEGANS |
Anny |
F4P Rosheim |
01:39:33 |
07'57''84 |
7.53 |
1959 |
V2F |
0007 |
0224 |
SCHLESS |
Sebastien |
Luminem |
01:39:59 |
07'59''92 |
7.50 |
1983 |
SEM |
0058 |