Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
C/Cat |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
KELLER |
Maxime |
ESM 1 |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
00:35:35.62 |
2 |
FLOTTE |
Christophe |
V1M 1 |
Tac Colmar |
00:36:13.31 |
3 |
OREL |
Remy |
V1M 2 |
|
00:37:37.75 |
4 |
WOLF |
Christian |
SEM 1 |
Acca |
00:38:46.55 |
5 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
V1M 3 |
Aas / Eha |
00:38:55.78 |
6 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
V2M 1 |
|
00:40:35.11 |
7 |
CLEMENTE |
Florent |
SEM 2 |
|
00:40:51.15 |
8 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
SEM 3 |
|
00:40:52.02 |
9 |
MATHIEU |
Eric |
V1M 4 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:40:58.82 |
10 |
FRANTZ |
Simon |
V1M 5 |
Athletic Club Centre Alsace |
00:41:15.00 |
11 |
CLEMENTE |
Manuel |
V3M 1 |
Ca Brive |
00:41:39.41 |
12 |
DORIDANT |
Jean-Philippe |
SEM 4 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:08.31 |
13 |
BATOULA |
Laurent |
SEM 5 |
|
00:42:29.63 |
14 |
NIGLIS |
Lucas |
SEM 6 |
|
00:42:45.82 |
15 |
LEFEVRE |
Gaylord |
SEM 7 |
|
00:42:51.88 |
16 |
STOECKEC |
Paul |
ESM 2 |
|
00:43:22.86 |
17 |
MULLER |
Emmanuel |
V1M 6 |
Ecc |
00:43:25.49 |
18 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
V1M 7 |
|
00:44:02.56 |
19 |
HAAS |
Pierre |
ESM 3 |
|
00:44:55.99 |
20 |
GILL |
Paul |
V1M 8 |
|
00:45:14.15 |
21 |
SIAUD |
Godefroy |
SEM 8 |
|
00:45:25.89 |
22 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
V2M 2 |
|
00:45:41.62 |
23 |
DUPONT |
Alexandre |
V1M 9 |
|
00:45:41.62 |
24 |
GERMAIN |
Thierry |
SEM 9 |
|
00:45:51.46 |
25 |
FRANÇOIS |
Claude |
V1M 10 |
|
00:46:01.29 |
26 |
GRIL |
Gilbert |
V3M 2 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:38.62 |
27 |
DURRENBERGER |
Samuel |
SEM 10 |
Basket Club Ribeauville |
00:46:46.84 |
28 |
BASS |
Jean Luc |
V1M 11 |
P.C.A. C.S.L. |
00:47:08.45 |
29 |
BATOULA |
Jean Jacques |
SEM 11 |
|
00:47:22.42 |
30 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
V2M 3 |
Acik/Egma |
00:47:27.10 |
31 |
KNOPF |
William |
CAM 1 |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
00:47:41.03 |
32 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
V2M 4 |
Acca |
00:47:58.30 |
33 |
TRAUTMANN |
Arthur |
SEM 12 |
|
00:48:03.31 |
34 |
WAGNER |
Jean-Marc |
V1M 12 |
|
00:48:04.87 |
35 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER |
Mathieu |
SEM 13 |
|
00:48:13.12 |
36 |
NIGLIS |
Jean Luc |
V1M 13 |
|
00:48:13.42 |
37 |
GISS |
Francis |
SEM 14 |
|
00:48:40.95 |
38 |
DE ANDRADE |
Alexandre |
SEM 15 |
|
00:48:41.59 |
39 |
BOHNERT |
Patrick |
V1M 14 |
|
00:49:32.46 |
40 |
DOMINIONI |
Isela |
V1F 1 |
A.S.L La Robertsau |
00:49:49.95 |
41 |
TRAVES |
Julien |
SEM 16 |
|
00:49:54.69 |
42 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
V2M 5 |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:50:04.86 |
43 |
RAULIN |
Claudine |
V1F 2 |
|
00:50:08.55 |
44 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
V1M 15 |
|
00:50:21.03 |
45 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
SEM 17 |
Ager Controls |
00:50:33.72 |
46 |
SCHMITT |
Daniel |
V3M 3 |
|
00:50:43.68 |
47 |
STOTZ |
Odile |
V1F 3 |
Ski Club Cernay |
00:51:07.61 |
48 |
BAYARD |
David |
SEM 18 |
Team Raidlight |
00:51:23.72 |
49 |
ALMI |
Chamal |
V1M 16 |
Aas / Eha |
00:51:30.91 |
50 |
KLEIN |
Frederic |
SEM 19 |
Apcgr |
00:51:48.26 |
51 |
BEAUGE |
Perrine |
SEF 1 |
|
00:51:49.01 |
52 |
BEAUGÉ |
Cecile |
SEF 2 |
|
00:51:49.01 |
53 |
MULLER |
Frederic |
SEM 20 |
|
00:52:05.87 |
54 |
REBERT |
Philippe |
V1M 17 |
D'Ranner |
00:53:17.88 |
55 |
BIDAULT |
Jerome |
SEM 21 |
|
00:53:17.88 |
56 |
ROUAULT |
Francoise |
V2F 1 |
|
00:53:23.92 |
57 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
V2F 2 |
Pca/Cs/Neuf Brisach |
00:53:36.23 |
58 |
PILLERON |
Florian |
SEM 22 |
|
00:54:29.44 |
59 |
SPISSER |
Philippe |
V1M 18 |
|
00:54:35.66 |
60 |
CNERON |
Joel |
SEM 23 |
Pea Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:54:39.02 |
61 |
FASSEL |
Jean-Marie |
V3M 4 |
As Munster Athlestisme |
00:54:42.86 |
62 |
GRIMMER |
Serge |
V1M 19 |
As Munster Athlestisme |
00:54:57.19 |
63 |
FREYMUTH |
Jean-Claude |
V4M 1 |
As Munster Athlestisme |
00:55:08.83 |
64 |
WARNIER |
David |
SEM 24 |
|
00:55:14.46 |
65 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
V2M 6 |
|
00:55:16.63 |
66 |
HECHINGER |
Robert |
V3M 5 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:55:24.62 |
67 |
PIPPENGER |
Benjamin |
SEM 25 |
|
00:55:27.52 |
68 |
MANZO |
François |
V1M 20 |
|
00:55:42.84 |
69 |
RISCH |
Simone |
V1F 4 |
|
00:55:46.64 |
70 |
MARSANO |
Anna |
SEF 3 |
|
00:56:19.42 |
71 |
VASSEUR |
Catherine |
V2F 3 |
Pca Colmar/Cca Rouffach |
00:56:34.24 |
72 |
ANDRE |
Myriam |
SEF 4 |
D'Ranner D'Andolsheim |
00:57:21.26 |
73 |
BOHNERT |
Sophie |
V1F 5 |
|
00:57:23.68 |
74 |
LANTZ |
Margot |
CAF 1 |
|
00:57:25.66 |
75 |
CLAUDE |
Jocelyne |
V1F 6 |
|
00:57:27.67 |
76 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
SEM 26 |
|
00:58:34.13 |
77 |
SCHUTZ |
Estelle |
SEF 5 |
|
00:59:38.57 |
78 |
CHAREF LEHMANN |
Francoise |
V1F 7 |
|
00:59:47.07 |
79 |
MEISTER |
Valerie |
SEF 6 |
As Munster Athlestisme |
00:59:59.37 |
80 |
FROMONT |
Nathalie |
SEF 7 |
Ce Behr France |
01:00:15.11 |
81 |
GOMES |
Marie-Noelle |
V1F 8 |
Wrilgey France Snc |
01:00:31.33 |
82 |
GRIGGIO |
Jean Paul |
V3M 6 |
Saint-Louis Rc |
01:00:37.60 |
83 |
SLEIMAN |
Nassim |
SEM 27 |
|
01:01:11.36 |
84 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Bénédicte |
V1F 9 |
|
01:01:14.39 |
85 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
V2M 7 |
Mutualité |
01:01:26.32 |
86 |
MEYER |
Guy |
V2M 8 |
|
01:02:22.54 |
87 |
GROELLEMUND |
Matthieu |
CAM 2 |
|
01:02:29.46 |
88 |
CHALAIN |
Jean Pierre |
SEM 28 |
|
01:02:48.67 |
89 |
ZETTING |
Arsene |
V2M 9 |
|
01:02:54.70 |
90 |
FRIMAT |
Isabelle |
V1F 10 |
|
01:03:01.40 |
91 |
WEISS |
William |
V1M 21 |
D'Ranner - Team Readlight |
01:03:02.15 |
92 |
WEISS |
Sandrine |
SEF 8 |
D'Ranner - Team Readlight |
01:03:02.54 |
93 |
WHITELEY |
Judith |
SEF 9 |
|
01:03:03.21 |
94 |
DUCREUX |
Sylvie |
SEF 10 |
|
01:03:26.53 |
95 |
XXXX |
332 |
SEM 29 |
|
01:03:28.85 |
96 |
LE FRANÇOIS |
Souad |
SEF 11 |
|
01:03:29.59 |
97 |
SCHILLINGER |
Agnès |
V1F 11 |
D'Ranner D'Andolsheim |
01:03:47.12 |
98 |
BOUGOUFFA |
Sabrina |
SEF 12 |
|
01:04:11.50 |
99 |
NIGGLI |
Petra |
V1F 12 |
|
01:04:47.38 |
100 |
DORIDANT |
Gerard |
V3M 7 |
|
01:05:36.59 |
101 |
GRUNENBERGER |
Colette |
ESF 1 |
|
01:07:26.68 |
102 |
GEHIN |
Veronique |
V1F 13 |
|
01:07:26.68 |
103 |
JEANPIERRE |
Chantal |
V3F 1 |
|
01:07:30.23 |
104 |
KUEHN |
Maryline |
SEF 13 |
|
01:08:40.00 |
105 |
YAMASHITA |
Akane |
SEF 14 |
|
01:09:59.77 |
106 |
PEYSSON |
Michel |
V4M 2 |
|
01:14:04.07 |
107 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
V3M 8 |
Eha |
01:26:48.55 |
108 |
SUN |
Jian |
SEM 30 |
|
01:35:44.13 |
109 |
PHAM |
Van Dung |
SEM 31 |
|
01:35:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|