Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GÉNEVÉ |
Lionel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:07 |
03'08''95 |
19.05 |
1989 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MIQUEL |
Jonathan |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:15:15 |
03'10''62 |
18.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:16 |
03'10''83 |
18.86 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
Ascs |
00:15:25 |
03'12''70 |
18.68 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:13 |
03'22''70 |
17.76 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:16 |
03'23''33 |
17.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:19 |
03'23''95 |
17.65 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0008 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew Usocome |
00:16:39 |
03'28''12 |
17.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:50 |
03'30''41 |
17.11 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:58 |
03'32''08 |
16.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:03 |
03'33''12 |
16.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:17:07 |
03'33''95 |
16.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:08 |
03'34''16 |
16.81 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
MARTIG |
Christian |
Vcna |
00:17:13 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
PFISTER |
Victor |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:15 |
03'35''62 |
16.70 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0016 |
PFEIFFER |
Frederic |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:17 |
03'36''04 |
16.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Lobsann |
00:17:23 |
03'37''29 |
16.57 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:25 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
MATZ |
Joel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:43 |
03'41''45 |
16.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:17:45 |
03'41''87 |
16.23 |
1982 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:47 |
03'42''29 |
16.19 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0022 |
SCHINI |
Romain |
Hohwiller |
00:17:48 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0023 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:52 |
03'43''33 |
16.12 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Usocome |
00:17:56 |
03'44''16 |
16.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
0025 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:58 |
03'44''58 |
16.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:01 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:18:08 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0028 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:18:29 |
03'51''04 |
15.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0029 |
SCHMALTZ |
Yves |
La Saline |
00:18:31 |
03'51''45 |
15.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:33 |
03'51''87 |
15.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0031 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:18:34 |
03'52''08 |
15.51 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0032 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:35 |
03'52''29 |
15.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl la robertsau |
00:18:38 |
03'52''91 |
15.46 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
0034 |
HAUSS |
Cristophe |
La Saline |
00:18:43 |
03'53''95 |
15.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:18:55 |
03'56''45 |
15.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0018 |
0036 |
PFISTER |
Xavier |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:07 |
03'58''95 |
15.07 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0037 |
MOERLCKEL |
Fabrice |
La Saline |
00:19:10 |
03'59''58 |
15.03 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0038 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:19:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0039 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:16 |
04'00''83 |
14.95 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
0040 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:18 |
04'01''25 |
14.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0041 |
NEICHEL |
Martin |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:20 |
04'01''66 |
14.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:19:23 |
04'02''29 |
14.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0043 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:19:27 |
04'03''12 |
14.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
EHRISMANN |
Marianne |
Racw |
00:19:38 |
04'05''41 |
14.67 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0045 |
NEVES |
José Carlos |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:38 |
04'05''41 |
14.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0046 |
HOFFMEYER |
Jean francois |
Defi schiller |
00:19:51 |
04'08''12 |
14.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:51 |
04'08''12 |
14.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0048 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:53 |
04'08''54 |
14.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0049 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:54 |
04'08''75 |
14.47 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0050 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:55 |
04'08''95 |
14.46 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:58 |
04'09''58 |
14.42 |
1961 |
V1M |
0014 |
0052 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:08 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0053 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:19 |
04'13''95 |
14.18 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0054 |
LORENTZ |
Quentin |
Ub |
00:20:21 |
04'14''37 |
14.15 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0055 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:24 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0056 |
LE FLOCH |
Fannie |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:25 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0057 |
SPECH |
Jules |
Storm ltd |
00:20:38 |
04'17''91 |
13.96 |
1993 |
CAM |
0005 |
0058 |
GALLO |
Matthieu |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:20:42 |
04'18''75 |
13.91 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
0059 |
LABBE |
Thierry |
Hunspach |
00:20:43 |
04'18''95 |
13.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0022 |
0060 |
MEYER |
Brice |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:20:45 |
04'19''37 |
13.88 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0061 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messiers Services |
00:20:51 |
04'20''62 |
13.81 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0062 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Judo Club Betschdorf |
00:20:54 |
04'21''25 |
13.78 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0063 |
MOHR |
Marc |
Tbar |
00:20:57 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0064 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:00 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0065 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:01 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
CLAUSS |
Victor |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:21:18 |
04'26''25 |
13.52 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0067 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:19 |
04'26''45 |
13.51 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0068 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:21:19 |
04'26''45 |
13.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0016 |
0069 |
FISCHER |
Anne marie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:27 |
04'28''12 |
13.43 |
1960 |
V2F |
0002 |
0070 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:38 |
04'30''41 |
13.31 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0071 |
ZIMPFER |
Mathieu |
Eleclerc Bischwiller |
00:22:04 |
04'35''83 |
13.05 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
0072 |
SCHROD |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:22:07 |
04'36''45 |
13.02 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0073 |
EGLIN |
Yannick |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:22:11 |
04'37''29 |
12.98 |
1977 |
SEM |
0028 |
0074 |
BERINGER |
Cathy |
Ama ral wissembourg |
00:22:13 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0075 |
ERHARD |
Claire |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:22:30 |
04'41''25 |
12.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0076 |
CARDONA |
Lydie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:36 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0077 |
KIEFER |
Michel |
R T Schweisghouse |
00:22:37 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
0078 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:22:38 |
04'42''91 |
12.72 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0079 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:22:39 |
04'43''12 |
12.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0080 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:10 |
04'49''58 |
12.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0081 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital De Haguenau |
00:23:12 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0082 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:23:31 |
04'53''95 |
12.25 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0083 |
CORDIER |
Marie Laure |
Lauterbourg |
00:23:32 |
04'54''16 |
12.24 |
1970 |
V1F |
0003 |
0084 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:42 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
1983 |
SEF |
0005 |
0085 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Ei Schleithal |
00:23:47 |
04'57''29 |
12.11 |
1951 |
V2M |
0012 |
0086 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf alsace |
00:23:48 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0087 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:23:51 |
04'58''12 |
12.08 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0088 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim S2a |
00:23:52 |
04'58''33 |
12.07 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0089 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg Loisirs La Wantzenau |
00:23:58 |
04'59''58 |
12.02 |
1956 |
V2F |
0004 |
0090 |
HOFFARTH |
Line |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:24:05 |
05'01''04 |
11.96 |
1992 |
JUF |
0002 |
0091 |
KRUMM |
Céline |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:06 |
05'01''25 |
11.95 |
1985 |
SEF |
0006 |
0092 |
BRINON |
Corinne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:08 |
05'01''66 |
11.93 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0093 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
Munchhausen |
00:24:18 |
05'03''75 |
11.85 |
1952 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Defoules |
00:24:26 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0095 |
FREIS |
Veema |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:24:32 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0096 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:52 |
05'10''83 |
11.58 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
0097 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:52 |
05'10''83 |
11.58 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0098 |
DEPIT |
Stephan |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:53 |
05'11''04 |
11.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0099 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:24:55 |
05'11''45 |
11.56 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0100 |
GUHEL |
Sullivan |
Tennis de table |
00:25:10 |
05'14''58 |
11.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0101 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Vcna |
00:25:39 |
05'20''62 |
11.23 |
1984 |
SEF |
0008 |
0102 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:43 |
05'21''45 |
11.20 |
1952 |
V2F |
0005 |
0103 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:25:49 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0104 |
SCHIMPF |
Carinne |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:25:55 |
05'23''95 |
11.11 |
1975 |
SEF |
0009 |
0105 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra running |
00:25:56 |
05'24''16 |
11.11 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0106 |
DURRENBERGER |
Thierry |
Fc Eschbach |
00:26:01 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0107 |
WIEDEMANN |
Jose |
Tennis de table |
00:26:21 |
05'29''37 |
10.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0108 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Haguenau |
00:26:24 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0109 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:26:29 |
05'31''04 |
10.87 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
0110 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Surbourg |
00:26:37 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1994 |
CAF |
0003 |
0111 |
AUBERT |
Axel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:26:43 |
05'33''95 |
10.78 |
1996 |
MIM |
0001 |
0112 |
NETZER |
Alexandra |
Ingwiller |
00:26:51 |
05'35''62 |
10.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0113 |
KURTZ |
Nadia |
Cyclo Soultz |
00:27:02 |
05'37''91 |
10.65 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0114 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickael |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:27:18 |
05'41''25 |
10.55 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0115 |
CHRZASZCZ |
René |
Diebling |
00:27:40 |
05'45''83 |
10.41 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0116 |
GROSS |
Joel |
Weyersheim |
00:27:48 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
0117 |
DAL-PONT |
Antoine |
Sc soufflenheim |
00:27:59 |
05'49''79 |
10.29 |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |
0118 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:28:24 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1993 |
CAM |
0006 |
0119 |
WEISS |
Serge |
Fc Eschbach |
00:29:04 |
06'03''33 |
9.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0120 |
CHIMBAULT |
Nadine |
Weyersheim |
00:29:07 |
06'03''95 |
9.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0007 |
0121 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:29:21 |
06'06''87 |
9.81 |
1951 |
V2F |
0007 |
0122 |
MEYER |
Claire |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:29:29 |
06'08''54 |
9.77 |
1986 |
SEF |
0013 |
0123 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:58 |
06'14''58 |
9.61 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0124 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:30:45 |
06'24''37 |
9.37 |
1939 |
V4M |
0005 |
0125 |
RISCHMANN |
Valerie |
Haguenau |
00:31:37 |
06'35''20 |
9.11 |
1974 |
SEF |
0014 |
0126 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:32:09 |
06'41''87 |
8.96 |
1939 |
V4M |
0006 |
0127 |
GHETTA |
Leila |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:23 |
06'44''79 |
8.89 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |