Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:31:52 |
03'11''20 |
18.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BAALA |
Samir |
St Louis Rc |
00:32:10 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:50 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MARTIN |
Alain Jean Mich |
Ascs |
00:33:58 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:34:21 |
03'26''10 |
17.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:48 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
JACQUES |
Fabrice |
Sarreguemines |
00:35:08 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0009 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0010 |
MARTIN |
Marc |
Ascs |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0011 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Eha |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0012 |
LORENTZ |
Christian |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:35:53 |
03'35''30 |
16.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0013 |
GAUVRY |
Julien |
Leroy |
00:35:58 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
0014 |
DUFIN |
Bruno |
Assa Sarrebourg |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0015 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frederic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0016 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:36 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0017 |
DOLOSOR |
Alexandre |
Naveco |
00:36:43 |
03'40''30 |
16.34 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0018 |
SORTELLE |
Kevin |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
0019 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
Lilly France |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
0020 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0021 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0022 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manuel |
Sport 2000 Metz |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0023 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0024 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0025 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Sport 2000 |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
0026 |
BREVETTI |
Pasqual |
Eichelthal |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Aucun |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0030 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Philippe |
Marienthal |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0031 |
DAENTZER |
Mickaél |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0022 |
0032 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0023 |
0033 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
JOSEPH |
Pascal |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
0035 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0036 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0025 |
0037 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0026 |
0039 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0040 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
0041 |
MADER |
Philippe |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0042 |
MOY |
Gérard |
Pass Running |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1950 |
V3M |
0001 |
0043 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Eichelthal |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1972 |
SEF |
0001 |
0044 |
OESTERLE |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0045 |
NERET |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
0046 |
LIMAGNE |
Vincent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0047 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0048 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
OH Morsbronn |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0049 |
KAPPES |
Sébastien |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0050 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Anould |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0051 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
Officine du gueux |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0052 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
S2a |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0053 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
0054 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Mc |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0055 |
MULLER |
Jean François |
Officine du gueux |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1987 |
SEM |
0032 |
0056 |
WEISSER |
Florian |
Ce sncf |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0057 |
PHILIPP |
Michael |
Officine du gueux |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dmitry |
Strasbourg |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0059 |
SCHMITT |
Vincent |
Triathlon Sittges Espagne |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0060 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0061 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
4d |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
0062 |
LAPP |
Pascal |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0063 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Vce Dorlisheim |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1989 |
SEM |
0037 |
0064 |
EHRHART |
Guy |
Diebolsheim |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0065 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
0038 |
0066 |
GRUNNAGEL |
Franck |
Schwabwiller |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
0067 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0068 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0069 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0070 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0042 |
0071 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0072 |
WEISSBECK |
Marc |
Seebach |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0073 |
WACKENHEIM |
Aude |
Haguenau |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0074 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Dinsheim |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0075 |
THOMAS |
Matthieu |
Walbourg |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
0076 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
0077 |
BOHN |
Stef |
Strasbourg |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0078 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0079 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce sncf |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0080 |
KAYSER |
Eric |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0045 |
0081 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0046 |
0084 |
FATH |
Thierry |
Officine du Gueux |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0047 |
0085 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0086 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1987 |
SEM |
0048 |
0087 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Kas |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0088 |
KLEINPETER |
Eric |
Blaincourt |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0089 |
LOISON |
Nicolas |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0049 |
0090 |
INGWILLER |
Rose-marie |
Geudertheim |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0091 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0092 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0093 |
DUPLAT |
Fabrice |
Schirrhein |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0094 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1953 |
V2M |
0010 |
0095 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0096 |
BUCHERT |
Pierre |
Schleithal |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0097 |
WEIL |
Jean-daniel |
Coop alsace |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0098 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0099 |
HUBER |
Alain |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0051 |
0100 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean-marc |
Ccsa - Soufflenheim |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0101 |
GRIES |
Christian |
La Saline |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0102 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0103 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0104 |
THOMAS |
Jean Baptiste |
Roeschwoog |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
0105 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0031 |
0106 |
LAMBIN |
Pascal |
Seltz |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1985 |
SEM |
0052 |
0107 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1961 |
V1M |
0032 |
0108 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0053 |
0109 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Gries |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0033 |
0110 |
GUERBEUR |
Christophe |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0034 |
0111 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
0112 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
1961 |
V1M |
0036 |
0113 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Amcor Sarrebourg |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1972 |
SEM |
0054 |
0114 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0037 |
0115 |
MARING |
Thibaut |
Hochstett |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0055 |
0116 |
MONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Ernst |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0038 |
0117 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0118 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1962 |
V1M |
0040 |
0119 |
HOTT |
Pascal |
Winegn |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0120 |
DHELEMME |
Valentin |
Ases |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1994 |
CAM |
0005 |
0121 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0122 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0123 |
HICKEL |
Laurent |
Altitude 137 |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0056 |
0124 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0125 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lac |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0126 |
HUTTNER |
Olivier |
Schroff |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0127 |
LITIQUE |
Valère |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
0128 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0129 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
Officine du gueux |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0059 |
0130 |
REINAGEL |
Jean-claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0131 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire Alsace |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1954 |
V2M |
0017 |
0132 |
KREBS |
Thierry |
Herzogenbuchsee |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1961 |
V1M |
0044 |
0133 |
KLETHI |
Hervé |
Fcniederroedern |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0134 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Ce sncf |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
0135 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1970 |
V1M |
0046 |
0136 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0047 |
0137 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Ce sncf |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0018 |
0138 |
SAGET |
Daniel |
Grdf |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0139 |
MULLER |
Guillaume |
Haguenau |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1983 |
SEM |
0061 |
0140 |
BAUMANN |
Samuel |
Officine du gueux |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
0141 |
BEHRENS |
Stella |
Rosheim Running |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1979 |
SEF |
0005 |
0142 |
LAUMONT |
Frédéric |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1990 |
SEM |
0063 |
0143 |
HIRSCH |
Stephane |
Wintershouse |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0064 |
0144 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0145 |
WEILER |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0146 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Woodrunners |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0147 |
BISCHOFF |
Natascha |
Ases |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1971 |
SEF |
0006 |
0148 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0022 |
0149 |
NUSBAUM |
Roland |
Lixheim |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1980 |
SEM |
0066 |
0150 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Strasbourg |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0151 |
ISCHIA |
Sylvain |
Fada De Benji |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0067 |
0152 |
SCHERRER |
Philippe |
Asc Ferco |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0048 |
0153 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Adidas |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0154 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1977 |
SEM |
0068 |
0155 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0156 |
STEIN |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0049 |
0157 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1962 |
V1M |
0050 |
0158 |
DEMANGE |
Eric |
Asope |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0159 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
0160 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1970 |
V1M |
0051 |
0161 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
0162 |
ROTT |
Thomas |
Bischwiller |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0070 |
0163 |
SIEGER |
Patrick |
Altitude 137 |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1972 |
SEM |
0071 |
0164 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0165 |
AZNAR |
Jimmy |
Enchenberg |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1987 |
SEM |
0072 |
0166 |
JULLY |
Bernard |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
0167 |
KREISS |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0168 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Oberlauterbach |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0169 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean-louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0055 |
0170 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0171 |
LOGEL |
Olivier |
Niederbronn |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0073 |
0172 |
FORNECKER |
Mathieu |
Gundershoffen |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0074 |
0173 |
GEORGES |
Rosina |
Ce sncf |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1948 |
V3F |
0001 |
0174 |
MEHLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1981 |
SEM |
0075 |
0175 |
MEHLINGER |
Bernard |
Asc Ferco |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0076 |
0176 |
JOERGER |
André |
Ana rac wissembourg |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1951 |
V2M |
0028 |
0177 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce sncf |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0056 |
0178 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen sur moder |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0179 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0180 |
MEHLINGER |
Tanguy |
Asc Ferco |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0077 |
0181 |
GROSJEAN |
Christophe |
Kehl |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0182 |
FABRIZIO |
Nicolas |
Drachenbronn |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1986 |
SEM |
0078 |
0183 |
LAUTER |
Marc |
Bitos |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1976 |
SEM |
0079 |
0184 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Dow |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0080 |
0185 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0007 |
0186 |
MEYER |
Raphael |
Dalhunden |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0081 |
0187 |
RANG |
Eric |
Officine du gueux |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0082 |
0188 |
BERTEVAS |
Gérard |
Munchhausen |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
0189 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Rosheim Running |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0083 |
0190 |
DESANGLES |
Lionel |
Pompier Breuschwickersheim |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0084 |
0191 |
FUHRER |
Stephanie |
Pompier Breuschwickersheim |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1977 |
SEF |
0008 |
0192 |
VACHER |
Jean-Pierre |
Los Herpetos |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1975 |
SEM |
0085 |
0193 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0194 |
BRUBACHER |
Alfred |
Ostwald |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0195 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-reine |
La Saline |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0196 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
0197 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1954 |
V2M |
0031 |
0198 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean-michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1976 |
SEM |
0086 |
0199 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Coop alsace |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1951 |
V2M |
0032 |
0200 |
MULLER |
Jeannot |
Ce sncf |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1951 |
V2M |
0033 |
0201 |
WAGNER |
Joel |
Rahling |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0061 |
0202 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
0203 |
SCHEHR |
Sébastien |
Cercle Saint Pantaleon Munchhausen |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
0204 |
BRUDER |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0062 |
0205 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Team Raidlight |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0206 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff-sport |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0064 |
0207 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Rame |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1963 |
V1M |
0065 |
0208 |
CRETIN |
Alain |
Westhoffen |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0066 |
0209 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Csp Munchhausen |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0210 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0211 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Siegen |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1974 |
SEM |
0088 |
0212 |
BERREL |
Jean Marie |
Coop Alsace |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1952 |
V2M |
0034 |
0213 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0214 |
WARTER |
Sebastien |
Hoerdt |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0089 |
0215 |
SINGER |
Rémy |
Schroff |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0067 |
0216 |
METZINGER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0090 |
0217 |
ZIMMER |
Hervé |
Tennis de Table Schirrhein |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1983 |
SEM |
0091 |
0218 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Kikourou |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
0219 |
ILLIG |
David |
Niedermodern |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0092 |
0220 |
DUBOIS |
Maxime |
Drachenbronn |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0093 |
0221 |
WALTER |
Marc |
Officine du gueux |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0094 |
0222 |
SCHNEIDER |
Francois |
Gebolsheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1972 |
SEM |
0095 |
0223 |
MULLER |
Pierre-Joseph |
Ce sncf |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0035 |
0224 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0096 |
0225 |
PAILLARD |
Pierre |
Geispolsheim |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0069 |
0226 |
CHENNOUNA |
Houari |
Officine du gueux |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0097 |
0227 |
FEST |
Gilles |
Sélestat |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1983 |
SEM |
0098 |
0228 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0229 |
BENEVISE |
Thierry |
Basket Bischwiller |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0070 |
0230 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Acl Hirschland |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0231 |
VITZIKAM |
Joël |
Soufflenheim |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V1M |
0071 |
0232 |
GENTES |
Cedric |
Seebach |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0099 |
0233 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1954 |
V2M |
0037 |
0234 |
REBIERE |
Lionel |
Fassner Runner |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0100 |
0235 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1960 |
V2M |
0038 |
0236 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0237 |
LEONHARDT |
Alain |
Bischwiller |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
0238 |
BECK |
Valentin |
Soufflenheim |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0073 |
0239 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0240 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0074 |
0241 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
0242 |
KUHN |
Romain |
Offendorf |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1984 |
SEM |
0101 |
0243 |
JAEGER |
Eric |
Ana FC Haguenau |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1971 |
SEM |
0102 |
0244 |
FREY |
Jean-paul |
Tennis De Table Nord Alsace |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0076 |
0245 |
BARTH |
Arnaud |
Ce sncf |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0103 |
0246 |
LEDIG |
Pascal |
Officine du gueux |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1982 |
SEM |
0104 |
0247 |
BURGUN |
Pascal |
Officine du gueux |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0105 |
0248 |
JUNG |
Olivier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0106 |
0249 |
ABECASSIS |
Jeandidier |
Strasbourg |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0077 |
0250 |
FERRANDON |
Cécile |
Schirrhein |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1977 |
SEF |
0011 |
0251 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1953 |
V2M |
0040 |
0252 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0253 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0078 |
0254 |
KASTNER |
Cedric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1989 |
SEM |
0107 |
0255 |
FOISSET |
Jean-philippe |
Uberach |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1981 |
SEM |
0108 |
0256 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Ibal S2a |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0257 |
EBERHARDT |
Claude |
La Saline |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0079 |
0258 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1961 |
V1M |
0080 |
0259 |
PAVILLET |
Julien |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0109 |
0260 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1958 |
V2M |
0042 |
0261 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Piconclub |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0262 |
BLUM |
Yannick |
Judo Club Betschdorf |
00:52:24 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1987 |
SEM |
0110 |
0263 |
PUCHOIS |
Romuald |
HBC seltz |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0111 |
0264 |
SIGRIST |
Raphaël |
Bernardswiller |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
0265 |
SCHWEYKART |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0112 |
0266 |
PAUGAM |
Jacques |
Officine du gueux |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0113 |
0267 |
BALDAUF |
Sébastien |
Officine du gueux |
00:52:35 |
05'15''50 |
11.41 |
1985 |
SEM |
0114 |
0268 |
BRAOUET |
Alain |
Weitbruch |
00:52:37 |
05'15''70 |
11.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0269 |
BARON |
Denis |
Quatz Trotters |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1959 |
V2M |
0043 |
0270 |
BUCHERT |
Pascal |
Lilly France |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1970 |
V1M |
0084 |
0271 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0272 |
HUTHER |
Ludovic |
Officine du gueux |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1984 |
SEM |
0115 |
0273 |
GERING |
Damien |
Les amis de karine |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1970 |
V1M |
0086 |
0274 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0116 |
0275 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
0276 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
0277 |
MARTINI |
Thierry |
Rohrwiller |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0117 |
0278 |
MULLER |
Hans |
Schweighouse |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1953 |
V2M |
0045 |
0279 |
SCHERER |
Sebastien |
Harmonie Schirrhein |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0118 |
0280 |
GERIN |
Raphael |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0088 |
0281 |
RUCK |
Claude |
Scp Munchhausen |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0089 |
0282 |
DELLINGER |
Grégory |
Officine du gueux |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0119 |
0283 |
LUTHIN |
Olivier |
Sessenheim |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1971 |
SEM |
0120 |
0284 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0090 |
0285 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0091 |
0286 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Strasbourg |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1950 |
V3M |
0004 |
0287 |
WEISHAAR |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1960 |
V2M |
0046 |
0288 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Rame |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0092 |
0289 |
VITZIKAM |
Sebastien |
Mars is |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1982 |
SEM |
0121 |
0290 |
FARNY |
Pascal |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1972 |
SEM |
0122 |
0291 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0093 |
0292 |
HUCK |
David |
Herrlisheim 67 |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1982 |
SEM |
0123 |
0293 |
SIEGEL |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim67 |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1976 |
SEM |
0124 |
0294 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
As Hoerdt |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0094 |
0295 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0296 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
Ana FC Haguenau |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0012 |
0297 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0298 |
SCHWEITZER |
Raphael |
Reichshoffen |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1986 |
SEM |
0125 |
0299 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1961 |
V1M |
0095 |
0300 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1965 |
V1M |
0096 |
0301 |
SMIGEL |
Didier |
Quatz Trotters |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1962 |
V1M |
0097 |
0302 |
KURZ |
Alain |
Schirrhoffen |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0098 |
0303 |
D'AMORE |
Alfredo |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1959 |
V2M |
0047 |
0304 |
LANGLOIS |
Laure |
Lilly France |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0305 |
DIWISCH |
Jean-Claude |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0099 |
0306 |
OCHAVO |
José |
Krautergersheim |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0100 |
0307 |
RICHERT |
Nathalie |
Ana FC Haguenau |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0308 |
FRANK |
Damien |
Schaeffler France |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0101 |
0309 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1956 |
V2M |
0048 |
0310 |
HOERTER |
Maurice |
Rosheim running |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0102 |
0311 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0103 |
0312 |
CLAUSS |
Dominique |
Fassner Runner |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1960 |
V2M |
0049 |
0313 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Mars Is |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
0314 |
HAMM |
Damien |
Sp gries |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0105 |
0315 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Pauline's Team |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0126 |
0316 |
NEFF |
Christian |
Ases |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1959 |
V2M |
0050 |
0317 |
URSCH |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0106 |
0318 |
BENOIT |
Henri |
Gries |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1960 |
V2M |
0051 |
0319 |
LEFORT |
Cécile |
Gries |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1971 |
SEF |
0014 |
0320 |
EBERHARDT |
Christian |
Niederroedern |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0107 |
0321 |
GENTES |
Julien |
Dow |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0127 |
0322 |
KOEGER |
Nicolas |
Ingelshof |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0128 |
0323 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0108 |
0324 |
GROSS |
Daniel |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1960 |
V2M |
0052 |
0325 |
VITZIKAM |
Ghislain |
Soufflenheim |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0326 |
ARTZ |
Bernard |
Les Furieux |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1968 |
V1M |
0109 |
0327 |
|
|
|
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
|
|
0001 |
0328 |
ROUJANSKY |
Olivier |
Le Globule Qui Court |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0110 |
0329 |
LECAILLIER |
Sandra |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:55:25 |
05'32''50 |
10.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0330 |
WURTZ |
Isabelle |
Rohrwiller |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
0331 |
ALVARES |
Xavier |
Schaeffler france |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0111 |
0332 |
RISCHMANN |
Thierry |
Schweighouse |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1964 |
V1M |
0112 |
0333 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Achenheim |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0113 |
0334 |
GENTNER |
Daniel |
Fce Schirrhein Veterans |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0114 |
0335 |
MARCQ |
Alexandre |
Dingsheim |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0115 |
0336 |
BLUM |
Jacqui |
Asg Gunther |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1961 |
V1M |
0116 |
0337 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0338 |
HOLTZMANN |
Olivier |
Maxlu |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V1M |
0117 |
0339 |
STRUB |
Estelle |
A Tous Rythmes Roeschwoog |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
0340 |
LITT |
Caroline |
Olwisheim |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0341 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Cadeaux Romu |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1962 |
V1M |
0118 |
0342 |
BOYER |
Eric |
Eckartswiller |
00:56:10 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0119 |
0343 |
BOEHLER |
Julien |
Marienthal |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0344 |
TRAU |
Patrick |
Ases |
00:56:17 |
05'37''70 |
10.66 |
1958 |
V2M |
0053 |
0345 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1961 |
V1M |
0120 |
0346 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0054 |
0347 |
SCHERDING |
Christian |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1960 |
V2M |
0055 |
0348 |
URBAN |
Sébastien |
Soufflenheim |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0129 |
0349 |
ROBITZER |
Georges |
Knoersheim |
00:56:32 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0121 |
0350 |
SCHLUPP |
Hans |
Self defense CSN SS |
00:56:33 |
05'39''30 |
10.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0122 |
0351 |
BECK |
Joeseph |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0056 |
0352 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Hagenau |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1987 |
SEM |
0130 |
0353 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France adol |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0354 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Ce sncf |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0123 |
0355 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1960 |
V2M |
0057 |
0356 |
MARY |
Jean Luc |
Sus |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1961 |
V1M |
0124 |
0357 |
TANCREZ |
Dave |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0131 |
0358 |
CAUSIN |
Virginie |
Strascross |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
0359 |
SCHWARTZ |
Stéphane |
Officine Du Gueux |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0132 |
0360 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:56:51 |
05'41''10 |
10.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0125 |
0361 |
NICOULIN |
Jérôme |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0126 |
0362 |
SCHWEIGHARDT |
Pascal |
Catalent Pharma |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0127 |
0363 |
ANTHONI |
Jean Marc |
Burstner |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1962 |
V1M |
0128 |
0364 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0129 |
0365 |
BACKERT |
Estelle |
Messier Bugatti |
00:56:58 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0366 |
WIPF |
Fernand |
Boofzheim |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10.53 |
1941 |
V3M |
0005 |
0367 |
MULLER |
Mathieu |
Ana FC Haguenau |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0130 |
0368 |
DECK |
Damien |
Vétéran Seltz |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0131 |
0369 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1959 |
V2M |
0058 |
0370 |
HUSSER |
Laurent |
Fassner Runner |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0132 |
0371 |
LEICHNAM |
Jean-yves |
Dieffenbach Les Woerth |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1972 |
SEM |
0133 |
0372 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Afcf Alsace |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1942 |
V3M |
0006 |
0373 |
LENTZ |
Cedric |
Dettwiller |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0134 |
0374 |
SOLD |
Stéphane |
Dettwiller |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0133 |
0375 |
HALTER |
Séverine |
Schirrhein |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1988 |
SEF |
0019 |
0376 |
KURTZ |
Nadia |
Soult'z ridder |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
0377 |
LOEFFLER |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1972 |
SEM |
0135 |
0378 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0059 |
0379 |
FISCHER |
Bernard |
Eschau |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1950 |
V3M |
0007 |
0380 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Rossfeld |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0060 |
0381 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0134 |
0382 |
JUIF |
Rémi |
Ases |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0061 |
0383 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
Seltz |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0135 |
0384 |
CROCHEZ |
Annie |
Usm Blainville sur Orne |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0385 |
LECHNER |
Alain |
Fcjab Bischwiller |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0136 |
0386 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Plobsheim |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0137 |
0387 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Schirrhein |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0136 |
0388 |
LEFEBVRE |
Aymeric |
Puma |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0137 |
0389 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Oberhoffen-sur-moder |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0138 |
0390 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce sncf |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1953 |
V2M |
0062 |
0391 |
MOFFA |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
00:59:12 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0138 |
0392 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Rebecca |
Betschdorf |
00:59:17 |
05'55''70 |
10.12 |
1980 |
SEF |
0021 |
0393 |
GLESS |
Joffrey |
Dow |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1984 |
SEM |
0139 |
0394 |
HUBER |
Marc |
Hoerdt |
00:59:25 |
05'56''50 |
10.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0139 |
0395 |
BEYER |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:59:30 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
0396 |
TRAU |
Christine |
Ases |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0397 |
HOLTZMANN |
Pierre |
Forstheim |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1983 |
SEM |
0140 |
0398 |
RICHTER |
Martial |
Rame |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1969 |
V1M |
0140 |
0399 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1955 |
V2M |
0063 |
0400 |
HUSSER |
Nathalie |
Fassner Runner |
00:59:46 |
05'58''60 |
10.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0401 |
OFFNER |
Grégory |
Reichshoffen |
01:00:11 |
06'01''10 |
9.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0141 |
0402 |
PIERRON |
Rachel |
Fegersheim |
01:00:26 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0023 |
0403 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Drusenheim |
01:00:27 |
06'02''70 |
9.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0141 |
0404 |
FEISTAUHER |
Natracha |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1980 |
SEF |
0024 |
0405 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1970 |
V1M |
0142 |
0406 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
01:00:35 |
06'03''50 |
9.90 |
1935 |
V4M |
0003 |
0407 |
ROUX |
Sophie |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1982 |
SEF |
0025 |
0408 |
BROSSARD |
Vincent |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:00:37 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1979 |
SEM |
0142 |
0409 |
ESSEGHIR |
Cyrille |
Puma Team Running |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0143 |
0410 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Sl Fc Haguenau |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
0411 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Auenheim |
01:00:49 |
06'04''90 |
9.87 |
1971 |
SEF |
0026 |
0412 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Limersheim |
01:00:54 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V1F |
0014 |
0413 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Auenheim |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1971 |
SEM |
0144 |
0414 |
CLAUSS |
Monique |
Fassner Runner |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0415 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
Cadeaux Romu |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0143 |
0416 |
SOLD |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1959 |
V2M |
0064 |
0417 |
LAUTH |
Cathy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1985 |
SEF |
0027 |
0418 |
WAGNER |
Nicolas |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:01:18 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1986 |
SEM |
0145 |
0419 |
EGER |
Marcellin |
Haguenau |
01:01:19 |
06'07''90 |
9.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0146 |
0420 |
BANDE |
Sophie |
Hegeney |
01:01:28 |
06'08''80 |
9.76 |
1973 |
SEF |
0028 |
0421 |
HUCHOT |
Olga régine |
Preuschdorf |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1971 |
SEF |
0029 |
0422 |
METZ |
Stéphanie |
Woodrunner De Schirrhein |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
0423 |
FRITZ |
Christophe |
Naveco |
01:01:32 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0147 |
0424 |
EICHWALD |
Daniele |
Schiltigheim |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0425 |
RICHTER |
Céline |
Rame |
01:01:38 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1971 |
SEF |
0031 |
0426 |
KIEFFER |
Raymond |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
1955 |
V2M |
0065 |
0427 |
DIEBOLD |
Jérome |
Woodrunners |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0148 |
0428 |
CLOQUEMIN |
Florian |
Schirrhein |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0149 |
0429 |
WEISSER |
Antoine |
Ce sncf |
01:01:59 |
06'11''90 |
9.68 |
1994 |
CAM |
0007 |
0430 |
SCHERRER |
Isabelle |
Asc Ferco |
01:02:11 |
06'13''10 |
9.65 |
1977 |
SEF |
0032 |
0431 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Asc Ferco |
01:02:11 |
06'13''10 |
9.65 |
1970 |
V1M |
0144 |
0432 |
ROB |
Lynn |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:02:14 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1981 |
SEF |
0033 |
0433 |
BRAOUET |
Sylvia |
Weitbruch |
01:02:15 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0017 |
0434 |
FOHRER |
Cécile |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:02:18 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1973 |
SEF |
0034 |
0435 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Rame |
01:02:34 |
06'15''40 |
9.59 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0436 |
TOUSSAINT |
Muriel |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
01:02:42 |
06'16''20 |
9.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0437 |
DEMMERLE |
Frédéric |
Officine du gueux |
01:02:59 |
06'17''90 |
9.53 |
1985 |
SEM |
0150 |
0438 |
DACUNHA |
Renée |
Biesheim |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1937 |
V4F |
0001 |
0439 |
GLESS |
Philippe |
Cadeaux Romu |
01:03:18 |
06'19''80 |
9.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0145 |
0440 |
BARON |
Sylvie |
Quatz Trotters |
01:03:25 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1961 |
V1F |
0020 |
0441 |
NEU |
Sylvain |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:03:30 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1955 |
V2M |
0066 |
0442 |
KREBS |
Nicolas |
Officine du gueux |
01:03:35 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0151 |
0443 |
FISCHESSER |
Geraldine |
Strascross |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1980 |
SEF |
0035 |
0444 |
LOGEL |
Anne |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:04:15 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
0036 |
0445 |
JUNG |
Michele |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:04:16 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1978 |
SEF |
0037 |
0446 |
WEISSER |
Philippe |
Ce sncf |
01:04:25 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0146 |
0447 |
OCHAVO |
Nathalie |
Soufflenheim |
01:04:31 |
06'27''10 |
9.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0147 |
0448 |
CATARINO |
Loïc |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:01 |
06'30''10 |
9.23 |
1990 |
SEM |
0152 |
0449 |
GASIUNAS |
Justas |
Herrlisheim |
01:05:05 |
06'30''50 |
9.22 |
1990 |
SEM |
0153 |
0450 |
SGAMBATI |
Christine |
Marienthal |
01:05:20 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1969 |
V1F |
0021 |
0451 |
RIDREAU |
Héléne |
La Wantzenau |
01:05:23 |
06'32''30 |
9.18 |
1973 |
SEF |
0038 |
0452 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean-Jacques |
Haguenau |
01:06:04 |
06'36''40 |
9.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0148 |
0453 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Valérie |
Sessenheim |
01:06:24 |
06'38''40 |
9.04 |
1977 |
SEF |
0039 |
0454 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Gabriel |
Sessenheim |
01:06:25 |
06'38''50 |
9.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0154 |
0455 |
NICOLA |
Cécile |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:06:32 |
06'39''20 |
9.02 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0456 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
01:06:54 |
06'41''40 |
8.97 |
1964 |
V1M |
0149 |
0457 |
FINCK |
Michel |
Zutzendorf |
01:07:02 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0150 |
0458 |
LUX |
Bernard |
Cus Habitat |
01:07:12 |
06'43''20 |
8.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0067 |
0459 |
BILGER |
Karin |
Le Globule Qui Court |
01:07:13 |
06'43''30 |
8.93 |
1970 |
V1F |
0023 |
0460 |
OMPHALIUS |
Déborah |
Amical Hopital Haguenau |
01:07:26 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
1986 |
SEF |
0040 |
0461 |
|
|
|
01:07:26 |
06'44''60 |
8.90 |
|
|
0002 |
0462 |
GENTY |
Stéphanie |
Schiltigheim |
01:07:28 |
06'44''80 |
8.89 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0463 |
MARTIN |
Anne |
Saint-Jean-Les-Saverne |
01:07:31 |
06'45''10 |
8.89 |
1965 |
V1F |
0024 |
0464 |
EDERLE |
Vincent |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:07 |
06'48''70 |
8.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0155 |
0465 |
PHILIPPE |
Anthony |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:08 |
06'48''80 |
8.81 |
1990 |
SEM |
0156 |
0466 |
LINKE |
Cyril |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:10 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1982 |
SEM |
0157 |
0467 |
STOFFEL |
Julien |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:10 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0158 |
0468 |
FABING |
Jonathan |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:10 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
1986 |
SEM |
0159 |
0469 |
MEYER |
Luc |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:11 |
06'49''10 |
8.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0160 |
0470 |
STOFFEL |
Jérémie |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:11 |
06'49''10 |
8.80 |
1988 |
SEM |
0161 |
0471 |
STOFFEL |
Jonathan |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:11 |
06'49''10 |
8.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0162 |
0472 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Michel |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:12 |
06'49''20 |
8.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0163 |
0473 |
LETT |
Julien |
Officine du gueux |
01:08:12 |
06'49''20 |
8.80 |
1987 |
SEM |
0164 |
0474 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:08:32 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1952 |
V2M |
0068 |
0475 |
ISINGER |
Patricia |
Olwisheim |
01:09:08 |
06'54''80 |
8.68 |
1958 |
V2F |
0005 |
0476 |
LAUBACHER |
Léa |
Officine du gueux |
01:09:14 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1982 |
SEF |
0042 |
0477 |
DELESTRAI |
Michel |
Art Sur Meurthe |
01:09:14 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0069 |
0478 |
FROMHOLZ |
François |
Lengelsheim |
01:10:46 |
07'04''60 |
8.48 |
1984 |
SEM |
0165 |
0479 |
NADLER |
François |
Officine Du Gueux |
01:10:54 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0151 |
0480 |
DOTTER |
Jean Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:14:50 |
07'29''00 |
8.02 |
1952 |
V2M |
0070 |
0481 |
JOST |
Marie-flore |
Strascross |
01:17:37 |
07'45''70 |
7.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0043 |
0482 |
WEINGERTNER |
Marie-catherine |
Strascross |
01:17:39 |
07'45''90 |
7.73 |
1980 |
SEF |
0044 |
0483 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
01:22:23 |
08'14''30 |
7.28 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |