Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl Robertsau |
00:29:52 |
02'59''20 |
20.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:31:11 |
03'07''10 |
19.24 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:31:31 |
03'09''10 |
19.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:31:37 |
03'09''70 |
18.98 |
1989 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:33:06 |
03'18''60 |
18.13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Ibal S2a |
00:33:41 |
03'22''10 |
17.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:33:54 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
THIRIET |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:34:27 |
03'26''70 |
17.42 |
1989 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
DUHAMEL |
Xavier |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:40 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:50 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0011 |
MORESMAU |
Stéphane |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:35:06 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:35:15 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Asc Cheminots |
00:35:37 |
03'33''70 |
16.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Pampier metz |
00:35:59 |
03'35''90 |
16.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:36:12 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1973 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:15 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
MAURON |
Jean Marc |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
LIGER |
Nicolas |
Lingolsheim |
00:36:19 |
03'37''90 |
16.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0015 |
0019 |
OUANOUFI |
Hamed |
Afcf Alsace |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
1977 |
SEM |
0016 |
0020 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Dna |
00:36:30 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
0021 |
BONNET |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0022 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0023 |
SCHLOSSER |
Francois |
Asl Robertsau |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0024 |
UTEZA |
Jean Christophe |
12ème Rg Artilleurs |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0026 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1974 |
|
|
0027 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
As La Claquette |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Eichelthal |
00:37:22 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0001 |
0029 |
MEYER |
Claude |
S2a |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
WROBEL |
Xavier |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Sport expert haguenau |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0033 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
4d |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0034 |
HOWILLER |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
1970 |
V1M |
0010 |
0035 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
S2a |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0036 |
WEISHAUPT |
Christophe |
Asm Cus |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0012 |
0037 |
GINGLINGER |
Matthieu |
Richtolshiem |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
FLATTRES |
Yann |
As la claquettes |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0039 |
GRUNWALD |
Ralf |
Asg Tria. Hockenheim |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0040 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Adidas |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0041 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0042 |
RENAUDIN |
Sebastien |
Oberhausbergen |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0043 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1961 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Eichelthal |
00:38:13 |
03'49''30 |
15.70 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0045 |
LOBSTEIN |
Joël |
Colosal |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0046 |
BUFFLER |
Sebastien |
Krautwiller |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
WENDLING |
César |
Fegersheim |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1987 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Rosheim Running |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1969 |
V1M |
0017 |
0050 |
AUVRAY |
Laurent |
Colosal |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
0051 |
FOURNIER |
Vincent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
0052 |
FERET |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0054 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:38:45 |
03'52''50 |
15.48 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0055 |
BRUNO |
Fabrice |
As Running Cice |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0029 |
0056 |
CALMARD |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0057 |
NEST |
Guillaume |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0030 |
0058 |
BOUYAHIA |
Rachid |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0059 |
WIEST |
Eric |
Team Pudubec |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0031 |
0060 |
ROLIN |
Alexandre |
Vendenheim |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1989 |
SEM |
0032 |
0061 |
VELTZ CAUMONT |
Valérie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0062 |
BUBOWY |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
SCHMITT |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0033 |
0064 |
MAGRAOUI |
Malick |
Strasbourg |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0034 |
0065 |
ALLAND |
Yuaw |
SUPMA |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0066 |
MAETZ |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0067 |
FRIAISSE |
Régis |
Diane Capelle |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0068 |
KOECK |
Benedikt |
Dr Oetker |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0035 |
0069 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0070 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0071 |
STAUB |
Lucien |
Hoenheim |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
0073 |
PASCOLO |
Stephane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0074 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1974 |
SEM |
0038 |
0075 |
HISLER |
Guy |
Trw Schimeck |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0076 |
ERESMAN |
Grégory |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0077 |
NADARASA |
Jey |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1989 |
SEM |
0040 |
0078 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0030 |
0079 |
THUUS |
Ludovic |
Bischheim |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0080 |
FRIEDMANN |
Laurent |
Witternheim |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1973 |
SEM |
0042 |
0081 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0082 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0083 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:40:43 |
04'04''30 |
14.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
0085 |
DANILO |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1984 |
SEM |
0044 |
0086 |
OESTERLE |
Thierry |
Neudorf |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1969 |
V1M |
0034 |
0087 |
FLICK |
Jean |
Individuel |
00:40:58 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1961 |
V1M |
0035 |
0088 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
de Dietrich Thermique |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0089 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Ascee 67 |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0045 |
0090 |
INGWILLER |
Rose Marie |
Geudertheim |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0091 |
GUYOT |
Jean Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:16 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
0092 |
LOUIS |
Rodolphe |
Neuilly Sur Seine |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0093 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Hoenheim |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0037 |
0094 |
AUVRAY |
Ludovic |
Colosal |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0047 |
0095 |
BENDALI |
Lukas |
Strasbourg |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1988 |
SEM |
0048 |
0096 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0049 |
0097 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Oberhausbergen |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
0098 |
STOLTZ |
Nicolas |
Hoenheim |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0051 |
0099 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0100 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0101 |
DERIGNY |
Eric |
Dingsheim |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0040 |
0102 |
FUCHS |
Didier |
Schiltigheim |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0041 |
0103 |
STERMANN |
Nathalie |
Team Ccap |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0104 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Ascee 67 |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1970 |
V1M |
0042 |
0105 |
ASSANT |
Franck |
Lupstein |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0052 |
0106 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0107 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Berstheim |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1986 |
SEM |
0053 |
0108 |
CLOTRE |
Jean Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1976 |
SEM |
0054 |
0109 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier Services Et Bugatti |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0110 |
DURAND |
David |
Bischheim |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1970 |
V1M |
0043 |
0111 |
DUVAL |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0055 |
0112 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0056 |
0113 |
EL BOUAJAJI |
Malika |
Strasbourg |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0114 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1961 |
V1M |
0044 |
0115 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire Alsace |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0116 |
DJOUADI |
Sofiane |
Strasbourg |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0117 |
ALLARD |
Alexandre |
Hoenheim |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0118 |
WITZ |
Bertrand |
Dambach La Ville |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0119 |
BALAKIROUGAEWA |
Balaji |
Csac armee |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
0120 |
BRADIS |
Calin |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:54 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0121 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1951 |
V2M |
0008 |
0122 |
BOEHLER |
Thierry |
Schiltigheim |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0059 |
0123 |
MERLINGER |
Raphael |
Lixheim |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1981 |
SEM |
0060 |
0124 |
BILGER |
Laurent |
Gougenheim |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1973 |
SEM |
0061 |
0125 |
SCHALCK |
Mickael |
Cmco Schiltigheim |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0062 |
0126 |
LEMIUS |
Mathieu |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
0127 |
LLORENS |
Guillaume |
Wolxheim |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0064 |
0128 |
SCHERF |
Clement |
Strasbourg |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1990 |
SEM |
0065 |
0129 |
KNAPP |
Pierre Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
0130 |
FRIAISSE |
Lionel |
Bischheim |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1970 |
V1M |
0048 |
0131 |
BLANCK |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
0132 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Jan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0133 |
FUHRMANN |
Thierry |
Ana Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0134 |
WILDOECHER |
Remy |
Urmatt |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0050 |
0135 |
FANTINI |
Giovanni |
Rosheim Running |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0066 |
0136 |
DE BRETAGNE |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0137 |
BORNERT |
Jean Luc |
Hoenheim |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0067 |
0138 |
DOUDI |
Tarek |
Strasbourg |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1970 |
V1M |
0052 |
0139 |
GOURVEST |
François |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0140 |
DHELEMME |
Valentin |
Ases |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0141 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As Cpam |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0142 |
CLAIR |
Jérôme |
Obernai |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0143 |
FERRARI |
Didier |
Molsheim |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1981 |
SEM |
0068 |
0144 |
LEFLO DE KERLEAU |
Christophe |
Strasbourg Robertsau |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0055 |
0145 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0056 |
0146 |
MANTEAU |
Jérome |
Jarville La Malgrange |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
0147 |
|
|
|
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
|
|
0001 |
0148 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
0149 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0150 |
STADTLER |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0057 |
0151 |
SCHLEISS |
Manuela |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0152 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0071 |
0153 |
WEILER |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0072 |
0154 |
JOUSSELLIN |
Nicolas |
Ases |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0155 |
YUNG |
Xavier |
Running club licest |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0156 |
TISSIER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
0157 |
FATOUY |
Christian |
strasbourg |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0158 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Erstein |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0075 |
0159 |
HAUSS |
Fréderic |
Metz Triathlon |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
0160 |
TROESTLER |
Pierre |
Zutzendorf |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0161 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Gaetan |
ASL la Robertsau |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1960 |
V2M |
0014 |
0162 |
NICO |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1981 |
SEM |
0077 |
0163 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
0164 |
LIMINANA |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0078 |
0165 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0058 |
0166 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
Bischheim |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0079 |
0167 |
LIEBSCHNER |
Manfred |
Eckbolsheim |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
0015 |
0168 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Fréderic |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1972 |
SEM |
0080 |
0169 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0170 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Gabriel |
Sessenheim |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1972 |
SEM |
0081 |
0171 |
BURGET |
Nicolas |
Lingolsheim |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1974 |
SEM |
0082 |
0172 |
DISS |
Jean Philippe |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
0173 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0174 |
BENDER |
Patrick |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0175 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1950 |
V3M |
0002 |
0176 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
0177 |
ROUABAA |
Djamel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0084 |
0178 |
PASCAL |
Cécile |
Lampertheim |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0179 |
PENCREAC'H |
Rozenn |
Ascs |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0180 |
WILLINGER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0060 |
0181 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Asc Hager |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0182 |
HAMM |
Thomas |
Asc Hager |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1983 |
SEM |
0085 |
0183 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Asc Hager |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0184 |
WEBER |
Michael |
Ascee 67 |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0086 |
0185 |
JARRY |
Corentin |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0087 |
0186 |
BROUCHET |
Hely |
Strasbourg |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0187 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Ibal S2a |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1976 |
SEF |
0007 |
0188 |
EICHERT |
Vincent |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1974 |
SEM |
0088 |
0189 |
WERLING |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0063 |
0190 |
COLMENERO |
Patrick |
Dossenheim |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
0191 |
RODICA |
Marc |
Bischheim |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1960 |
V2M |
0019 |
0192 |
PLACKOWSKI |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1971 |
SEM |
0089 |
0193 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Franck |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1973 |
SEM |
0090 |
0194 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1961 |
V1M |
0065 |
0195 |
ROY |
Katia |
Hoenheim |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0196 |
SCHWEINBERG |
Hervé |
Reichstett |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
0197 |
WEBER |
Jean marc |
Strasbourg |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1983 |
SEM |
0091 |
0198 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
0199 |
TABAOT |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0092 |
0200 |
WAHL |
André |
Aapei |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0201 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
0202 |
CHEVROLET |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1986 |
SEF |
0008 |
0203 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1971 |
SEM |
0093 |
0204 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Running team schweigouse |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0205 |
KLEIN |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0067 |
0206 |
ICMEN |
Erhan |
Jeep |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0094 |
0207 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Concordia Schiltigheim |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1978 |
SEM |
0095 |
0208 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Scherwiller |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
0209 |
LE HENO |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0210 |
SCHAAL |
Claude |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0211 |
BRONN |
Jacques |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0068 |
0212 |
RUBY |
Marc |
Cus Habitat |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1964 |
V1M |
0069 |
0213 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0214 |
KELLER |
Pierre |
Cus Habitat |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0096 |
0215 |
DRANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Lingolsheim |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1970 |
V1M |
0070 |
0216 |
MULLER |
Pierre Joseph |
Sncf |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0217 |
BANDELIER |
Marc |
Kronenbourg |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
0218 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
Walbach |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0219 |
MILLEMANN |
Jean Michel |
Sessenheim |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0220 |
REMMER |
Thomas |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0072 |
0221 |
HUTHER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0222 |
APPERT-RAULIN |
Eric |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1971 |
SEM |
0097 |
0223 |
FENNINGER |
Frank |
Tri. Vosges du Nord |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1972 |
SEM |
0098 |
0224 |
TOURNEAU |
Flavie |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1985 |
SEF |
0009 |
0225 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Ibal S2a |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0226 |
MAST |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1974 |
SEM |
0099 |
0227 |
TRAVES |
Julien |
Colmar |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
0228 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0229 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1956 |
V2M |
0026 |
0230 |
DEREMETZ |
Alex |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0073 |
0231 |
LAGUNA |
Isabelle |
Stutzheim |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0232 |
GODAYER |
Lucie |
Strasbourg |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0233 |
THOMAS |
Clement |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0234 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
Sus Tt |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1960 |
V2M |
0027 |
0235 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Eckwersheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0236 |
STENMETEZ |
Jean paul |
Mittelhausyusen |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
0237 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
As Hoerdt |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
0238 |
DERIGNY |
Thibaut |
Dingsheim |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
0239 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0240 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0076 |
0241 |
FANTINI |
Cathie |
Rosheim Running |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0242 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Haguenau |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0077 |
0243 |
LEGRAND |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0101 |
0244 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0245 |
ZONIC |
Cyril |
Bischheim |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0102 |
0246 |
DUDA |
Ella |
Strasbourg |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1988 |
SEF |
0011 |
0247 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0079 |
0248 |
POISBEAU |
Véronique |
Ibal S2a |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0249 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
Eichelthal |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0250 |
HEINRICH |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0103 |
0251 |
FINCK |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1952 |
V2M |
0028 |
0252 |
CHEVREAU DE MONTLEHU |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1989 |
SEM |
0104 |
0253 |
MARCHAND |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1962 |
V1M |
0080 |
0254 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Amve |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0255 |
REIMINGER |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0082 |
0256 |
BALLES |
Jacques |
Jeep |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1954 |
V2M |
0029 |
0257 |
ROGEZ |
Guillaume |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1980 |
SEM |
0105 |
0258 |
MAGRA |
Antoine |
Bischheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0083 |
0259 |
SCHIOPU |
Dragos |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0106 |
0260 |
BERGEOLLE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0107 |
0261 |
EHLY |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0262 |
DESCHASSET |
Serge |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0084 |
0263 |
AUDIBERT |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1977 |
SEM |
0108 |
0264 |
SCHAEFFER |
Raphaël |
Les furets d'Eiffage |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0109 |
0265 |
GANTZER |
Stéphanie |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0012 |
0266 |
BENTOTOCH |
Anne |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1972 |
SEF |
0013 |
0267 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0268 |
MAITRE D'HôTEL |
Sandy |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0110 |
0269 |
BERETZ |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0085 |
0270 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
0271 |
VOSSAN |
Olivier |
Concordia |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1970 |
V1M |
0086 |
0272 |
MOSSER |
Thomas |
Gresswiller |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0111 |
0273 |
STOLL |
Julia |
Hager Controls |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0274 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
0275 |
LENAGARD |
Victor |
Oberhousbergen |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0276 |
COQUARD |
Angélina |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1974 |
SEF |
0015 |
0277 |
BOISSENIN |
Franck |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0112 |
0278 |
BASPINAR |
Adem |
Jeep |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0113 |
0279 |
BERNARD |
Julien |
Behlenheim |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0114 |
0280 |
MARY |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0088 |
0281 |
BUFFLER |
Michel |
Drusenheim |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1950 |
V3M |
0010 |
0282 |
TROTTEMANT |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0089 |
0283 |
BURGUN |
Jean Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0284 |
FRITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Eschau |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1952 |
V2M |
0033 |
0285 |
HOWILLER |
Jean Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1970 |
V1M |
0090 |
0286 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
0287 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1970 |
V1F |
0012 |
0288 |
DEMARS |
Jérôme |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0115 |
0289 |
MILLEMANN |
Camille |
Herrlisheim |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1989 |
SEF |
0016 |
0290 |
JOST |
Patricia |
Rosheim Running |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1979 |
SEF |
0017 |
0291 |
KREISS |
Claudine |
Merkwiller |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
0292 |
ESQUENET |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1972 |
SEF |
0018 |
0293 |
DISS |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1982 |
SEM |
0116 |
0294 |
HEID |
Luc |
Hoenheim |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0091 |
0295 |
KESSOURI |
André |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1954 |
V2M |
0034 |
0296 |
KUHN |
Albert |
Selestat |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0297 |
ALLART |
Yannick |
Colmar |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1961 |
V1M |
0092 |
0298 |
GIROULT |
Hugo |
Strasbourg |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1989 |
SEM |
0117 |
0299 |
COLMENERO |
Véronique |
Dossenheim |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0300 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1964 |
V1M |
0093 |
0301 |
TROESTLER |
Patrick |
Zutzendorf |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1962 |
V1M |
0094 |
0302 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0303 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
0304 |
GAVERIAUX |
Tristan |
Strasbourg |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1963 |
V1M |
0095 |
0305 |
VANLERBERFHE |
Yann |
Russ |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0118 |
0306 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0119 |
0307 |
MATZINGER |
Francoise |
Strasbourg |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
0308 |
BROUCHET |
Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1961 |
V1M |
0096 |
0309 |
DITTLY |
Marc |
Eckwersheim |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1970 |
V1M |
0097 |
0310 |
ROUSSEAU |
Jean Michel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0098 |
0311 |
MASSON NARDUCCI |
Cécile |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0312 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1959 |
V2M |
0037 |
0313 |
LHEUREUX |
Jérémy |
Hoenheim |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1989 |
SEM |
0120 |
0314 |
JEAN |
Josselin |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1993 |
CAM |
0005 |
0315 |
BOUCARD |
Philippe |
Hoenheim |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0099 |
0316 |
THOMAS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0100 |
0317 |
MUCKENSTURM |
Denis |
Lampertheim |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0121 |
0318 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0122 |
0319 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0038 |
0320 |
KISTNER |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
0321 |
MICHEL |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
0322 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0323 |
DORN |
Claudia |
Ingwiller |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1982 |
SEF |
0020 |
0324 |
DIENER |
Catherine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:44 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1962 |
V1F |
0016 |
0325 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0326 |
GAUGLER |
Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
0327 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1957 |
V2M |
0042 |
0328 |
GALLOU |
Séverine |
Bischeim |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1978 |
SEF |
0022 |
0329 |
LEIDNER |
Clarisse |
Haguenau |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1967 |
V1F |
0017 |
0330 |
PETIT |
Charlotte |
Strasbourg |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1985 |
SEF |
0023 |
0331 |
SINS-GHOMARI |
Soraya |
Fcsad Camp de La Horie |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
0332 |
LANTERNIER |
Thomas |
Mundolsheim |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0123 |
0333 |
PFLEGER |
Camille |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1975 |
SEF |
0024 |
0334 |
LOUY-DREVICI |
Laurence |
Asl Robertsau |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V1F |
0018 |
0335 |
BARTH |
Rémy |
Quatzenheim |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
0336 |
LE NOUVEAU |
Frederic |
Karlsruhe |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0101 |
0337 |
MARQUES |
Roberto |
Strasbourg |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0124 |
0338 |
DAVROT |
Bernard |
Bischheim |
00:53:57 |
05'23''70 |
11.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0044 |
0339 |
POUGHON |
Arthur |
Alpin français |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1992 |
JUM |
0003 |
0340 |
OTT |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1972 |
SEM |
0125 |
0341 |
HIRTZ |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1963 |
V1F |
0019 |
0342 |
TIRELLI |
Stéphane |
Geispolsheim |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0126 |
0343 |
ROLIN |
Olivier |
Vendenheim |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1964 |
V1M |
0102 |
0344 |
LEFEBVRE |
Fernand |
Labaroche |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1941 |
V3M |
0011 |
0345 |
LE NAGARD |
Pierre |
Avene |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0103 |
0346 |
MATZINGER |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1959 |
V2M |
0045 |
0347 |
KURTZ |
Bruno |
Libre |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1985 |
SEM |
0127 |
0348 |
GRAUFFEL |
Sébastien |
Amicale Serveurs Bierfescht |
00:54:50 |
05'29''00 |
10.94 |
1984 |
SEM |
0128 |
0349 |
LE GALL |
Yann |
Strasbourg |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0046 |
0350 |
BERBACH |
Jéremy |
Plobsheim |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0351 |
KOEHL |
Michèle |
Gougenheim |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1971 |
SEF |
0025 |
0352 |
ESKOFF |
Laura |
Rosheim Running |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1988 |
SEF |
0026 |
0353 |
COPIN |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0129 |
0354 |
BRUNNER |
Martine |
Bischheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0355 |
ROSNER |
Gabrielle |
Strasbourg |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
0356 |
KOCH |
Stephane |
Ascee 67 |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1973 |
SEM |
0130 |
0357 |
KESSOURI |
Laure |
Strasbourg |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1984 |
SEF |
0027 |
0358 |
RAUCH |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1977 |
SEF |
0028 |
0359 |
CHATELET |
Odette |
Strasbourg |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0360 |
BOUQUET |
Dominique |
Schiltigheim |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1968 |
V1F |
0023 |
0361 |
LEVY |
Eva |
Asl Robertsau |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
0362 |
HIRTZ |
Mathieu |
Strasbourg |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1989 |
SEM |
0131 |
0363 |
BLELLY |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1976 |
SEF |
0029 |
0364 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1959 |
V2F |
0010 |
0365 |
ARICESCU NICO |
Ana |
Geudertheim |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |
0366 |
PERRADIN |
Jocelyne |
E Leclerc Schiltigheim |
00:56:25 |
05'38''50 |
10.64 |
1958 |
V2F |
0011 |
0367 |
SCHISSELE |
Francois |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0132 |
0368 |
BRIEMEL |
Louise |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0031 |
0369 |
WOLFF-CHAUDEUR |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1959 |
V2F |
0012 |
0370 |
HOLLENDER |
Christian |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:57:29 |
05'44''90 |
10.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0104 |
0371 |
BISCH |
Bernard |
Schiltigheim |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1951 |
V2M |
0047 |
0372 |
PATERNOTTE |
Lauriane |
Bischheim |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0373 |
GROSS |
Francine |
Hoenheim |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1960 |
V2F |
0013 |
0374 |
HELFTER |
Estelle |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1971 |
SEF |
0033 |
0375 |
BERTHOLLE |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0376 |
TRAN |
Trian |
Strasbourg |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
1974 |
SEM |
0133 |
0377 |
DOERR |
Claudia |
Schiltigheim |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1975 |
SEF |
0035 |
0378 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE |
Marie Noël |
Betoncourt les Brottes |
01:01:09 |
06'06''90 |
9.81 |
1961 |
V1F |
0024 |
0379 |
HUSS |
Christine |
Schiltigheim |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1951 |
V2F |
0014 |
0380 |
HUSS |
Barbara |
Ffa Truchstersheim |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1981 |
SEF |
0036 |
0381 |
FAHRNER |
Brigitte |
Quatzenheim |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1956 |
V2F |
0015 |
0382 |
BARTH |
Angèle |
Quatzenheim |
01:03:26 |
06'20''60 |
9.46 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
0383 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
01:04:02 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1983 |
SEM |
0134 |
0384 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
Asl Robertsau |
01:04:03 |
06'24''30 |
9.37 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0385 |
DUTT |
Christian |
Schiltigheim |
01:04:29 |
06'26''90 |
9.30 |
1955 |
V2M |
0048 |
0386 |
BISCH |
Agnès |
Schiltigheim |
01:07:39 |
06'45''90 |
8.87 |
1957 |
V2F |
0017 |