Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Strasbourg |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Ras |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:52 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1973 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra Running |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0006 |
VACHENAUER |
Maïko |
Lohr |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1986 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Sak boxe francaise |
00:17:53 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0008 |
ULM |
Franck |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0009 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
RAUNER |
Maxime |
Saverne |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0013 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0014 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0015 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0016 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Saverne |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
0017 |
BATT |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0018 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
S2A |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
SCHEID |
Greg |
Strasbourg |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0020 |
DUPRE LA TOUR |
Charles etienne |
Asl la robertsau |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
KERN |
Xavier |
Glorious Bastards |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1971 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Quentin |
Selestat |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0024 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0025 |
SCHEID |
Cedric |
Oberbronn |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0026 |
DAHLEM |
Pascal |
Gerstheim |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0027 |
JEHL |
Frederic |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
SCHMITT |
Emmanuel |
Illkirch |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1980 |
SEM |
0012 |
0029 |
BRAYE |
Ludovic |
Thann |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0030 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital Hagguenau |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0031 |
TROESCH |
Joel |
Lingolsheim |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0032 |
FREY |
Jean louis |
Sports experts haguenau |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0033 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0034 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0009 |
0035 |
CORDIER |
Lucile |
As Strasbourg |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1988 |
ESF |
0001 |
0036 |
FRANCOIS |
Claude |
Gerardmer |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
MABA |
Thierry |
As Strasbourg |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1985 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier Service |
00:21:11 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0039 |
TOMERA |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0040 |
VILELA |
Jose |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1951 |
V2M |
0007 |
0041 |
LERANT |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
0042 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Sainte Marguerite |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
0043 |
AFONSO-TUPET |
Fanny |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0044 |
STERMANN |
Nathalie |
Team Ccap |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1960 |
V2F |
0002 |
0045 |
STEFFAN |
Thomas |
Asmcm |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0046 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0047 |
KAHN |
Raymond |
Afcf Alsace |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0048 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0049 |
BLANCK |
Jean claude |
Credit mutuel |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1953 |
V2M |
0010 |
0050 |
DIETRICH |
Stéphanie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0051 |
GRANDGEORGE |
Valentin |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0052 |
COLLE |
Xavier |
Ana Rohan Saverne |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0053 |
BUCHMANN |
Guy |
Afcf |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0054 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl robertsau |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0055 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl robertsau |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1959 |
V2M |
0012 |
0056 |
JELLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
MELCHIOR |
Jean |
CGH |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0058 |
MOONESAMY |
Patrick |
Schiltigheim |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0014 |
0059 |
SCHOENACKER |
Raphael |
Strasbourg |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1995 |
MIM |
0002 |
0060 |
SCHUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0015 |
0061 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Ana Saverne |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0062 |
MORO |
Jean |
As Laclaquette |
00:23:22 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1989 |
ESM |
0002 |
0063 |
FERLIZZO |
Daniel |
Adidas |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0064 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0065 |
LINKS |
Bastien |
Gerstheim |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1995 |
MIM |
0003 |
0066 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0018 |
0067 |
ZIEGLER |
Thierry |
|
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0068 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1962 |
V1M |
0020 |
0069 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0070 |
DA SILVA |
Lidia |
Fegersheim |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0071 |
BRETT |
Thierry |
Clestra |
00:24:46 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0072 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:24:52 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0073 |
GEOFFROY |
Aurélien |
Jsp De Villé |
00:24:54 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1996 |
MIM |
0004 |
0074 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIèRE |
Delphine |
Les Défoulés |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0004 |
0075 |
FOUQUEREL |
Elise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0076 |
PERRADIN |
Daniel |
Schiltigheim |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0077 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0078 |
MOREAU |
Emilie |
Rc Strasbourg |
00:25:32 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0079 |
BROCHARD |
Laure |
Clestra Running |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1977 |
SEF |
0006 |
0080 |
HUSTACHE |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1985 |
SEF |
0007 |
0081 |
BOUCHEDOCK |
Cecile |
Strasbourg |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0082 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0084 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Saverne |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0085 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:26:21 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0086 |
MULLER |
Audrey |
Selestat |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1981 |
SEF |
0010 |
0087 |
FROTCHE |
Alain |
Appenissler |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
0022 |
0088 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0089 |
RAUFFER |
Frédéric |
Schiltigheim |
00:26:39 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0090 |
GEORGES |
Laetitia |
Lilly France |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0091 |
MORO |
Amandine |
As La Claquette |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1996 |
MIF |
0001 |
0092 |
HAAS |
Stephane |
Clestra Running |
00:27:02 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0093 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Duttlenheim |
00:27:21 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
0094 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0095 |
SIMON |
Célia |
Unaf 67 |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1997 |
BEF |
0001 |
0096 |
WALLIX |
Stephane |
Unaf 67 |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1975 |
SEM |
0021 |
0097 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Haguenau |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0098 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
Orange |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0099 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Valerie |
Sessenheim |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0100 |
MONMONCEAU |
Cédric |
Strasbourg |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0022 |
0101 |
PAULEN |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0102 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Mathilde |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1995 |
MIF |
0002 |
0103 |
JANTET |
Damien |
Unaf 67 |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0104 |
STUBER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0105 |
ALQUIER |
Suzy |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
0106 |
TROG |
Eloise |
Dossenheim |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1995 |
MIF |
0003 |
0107 |
MANGIN |
Pascale |
Aapei |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0108 |
LINDEMANN |
Celine |
Lilly France |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1975 |
SEF |
0014 |
0109 |
LINKS |
Veronique |
Gerstheim |
00:29:47 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0110 |
DISS |
Carole |
Mundolsheim |
00:30:15 |
06'03''00 |
9.92 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0111 |
VELTZ |
Julia |
Strasbourg |
00:30:35 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0112 |
RENCK |
Jeannot |
Lingolsheim |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0113 |
RENCK |
Thomas |
Lingolsheim |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1995 |
MIM |
0005 |
0114 |
RICHARD |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:31:20 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0115 |
CLAUDEL |
Sandra |
Saint Nabor |
00:34:09 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
0116 |
ROGUE |
Oceane |
Aapei |
00:36:05 |
07'13''00 |
8.31 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0117 |
ROGUE |
Laurence |
Aapei |
00:36:08 |
07'13''60 |
8.30 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0118 |
ROGUE |
Pascal |
Aapei |
00:36:09 |
07'13''80 |
8.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0119 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Strasbourg |
00:36:11 |
07'14''20 |
8.29 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
0120 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
Truchtersheim |
00:37:00 |
07'24''00 |
8.11 |
1928 |
V4M |
0002 |
0121 |
BERTHELOT |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:40:23 |
08'04''60 |
7.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0122 |
RIBEIRO |
Maximiano |
Strasbourg |
00:40:56 |
08'11''20 |
7.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0026 |