Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BASILICO |
Gregory |
Csa 1rhc Pahalsbourg |
00:16:52 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1981 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Eichelthal |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
STEFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:17:37 |
03'31''40 |
17.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0007 |
DUFIN |
Bruno |
Csa 1rhc Pahalsbourg |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:19 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Dna |
00:18:21 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
MADER |
Philippe |
Schaeffler France |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0016 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
CUS |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
0017 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
SAK Boxe Française |
00:19:16 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0018 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0019 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Wwwsportesantecom |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
0021 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Froeschwiller |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
0024 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
0025 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Ana Anr |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
WEISS |
Lucien |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0028 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Hindinsheim |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0029 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1988 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0031 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0033 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Ascee 67 |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0019 |
0034 |
INGWEILER |
Hervé |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:35 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1987 |
SEM |
0020 |
0035 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
La poste 67 |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0021 |
0036 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0037 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0038 |
GUIOT |
Pascal |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0039 |
GRY |
N |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0040 |
JAEGER |
Loic |
Niederbronn |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0023 |
0041 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0042 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
0043 |
FUHRMANN |
Thierry |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
0044 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:20 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
0045 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0046 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0047 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0048 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler france |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0049 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0025 |
0050 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
0051 |
DROUIN |
Olivier |
Niederbonn |
00:21:50 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1987 |
SEM |
0027 |
0052 |
CONRAD |
Florent |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0053 |
SCHAFFER |
Patrick |
Siersthal |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0054 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
Matteo |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
0055 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:59 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0056 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
ENGEL |
Frederic |
Uttenhoffen |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0029 |
0058 |
BITTAR |
Ivan |
Strasboug |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0059 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0060 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0061 |
KRUMM |
Jean-Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
0062 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0063 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0064 |
INCONNU |
JP |
|
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0065 |
HAHN |
Daniel |
Surbourg |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0066 |
DIETRICH |
Stéphanie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:44 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1984 |
SEF |
0004 |
0067 |
LINGER |
THOMAS |
Jsp Niederbronn |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0068 |
FOLZENLOGEL |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0069 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0070 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0071 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:40 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0072 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Folle Mamelle |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1982 |
SEM |
0032 |
0073 |
RHIT |
Rodolphe |
JC saverne |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1971 |
SEM |
0033 |
0074 |
RHIT |
Sophie |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1972 |
SEF |
0005 |
0075 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0076 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0077 |
GAYOT |
Laetitia |
ASOPE |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
0078 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0079 |
GANGLOFF |
Sabrina |
Reichshoffen |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0080 |
HUE |
David |
Gundershoffen |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
0081 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0082 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:26:02 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1979 |
SEF |
0007 |
0083 |
VAUZELLE |
Emilie |
Mertzwiller |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1985 |
SEF |
0008 |
0084 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0085 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0086 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
0087 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0088 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
0089 |
KLEBER |
Sylvie |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1970 |
V1F |
0005 |
0090 |
LAEMMEL |
Stephane |
LEGT Schuman |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0091 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Marie France |
Reichshoffen |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
0092 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1952 |
V2F |
0004 |
0093 |
WINTZ |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0094 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1993 |
CAM |
0005 |
0095 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Christine |
Haguenau |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0096 |
DEUTSCHMANN |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0097 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0098 |
MULLER |
Caroline |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1971 |
SEF |
0010 |
0099 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1974 |
SEM |
0036 |
0100 |
JOCHUM |
Emilie |
Reichshoffen |
00:28:30 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1986 |
SEF |
0011 |
0101 |
SCHMIDT |
Laureen |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1995 |
CAF |
0001 |
0102 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0103 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0104 |
JEROME |
Rendem |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1996 |
CAM |
0006 |
0105 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0106 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:29:02 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0037 |
0107 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Betschdorf |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0108 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0109 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Haguenau |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0110 |
GOSSON |
Renee |
Individuel |
00:30:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1945 |
V3M |
0004 |
0111 |
ROTT |
Gilbert |
Nrveco |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0112 |
BAUER |
Gilbert |
Wintershouse |
00:31:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0113 |
LANG |
Stephanie |
Reichshoffen |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0114 |
HUSSON |
Joanne |
Reichshoffen |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0115 |
NEUROHR |
Marine |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1987 |
SEF |
0014 |
0116 |
LOHSTAETTER |
Elodie |
CAN Sarregumin |
00:32:32 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1986 |
SEF |
0015 |
0117 |
FERRAND |
Sylviane |
Haguenau |
00:32:47 |
06'33''40 |
9.15 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0118 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Camille |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:16 |
06'39''20 |
9.02 |
1996 |
CAF |
0003 |
0119 |
BOURIN |
Christine |
Champigny |
00:33:25 |
06'41''00 |
8.98 |
1981 |
SEF |
0016 |
0120 |
DEGLON |
Myriam |
Molsheim |
00:33:26 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0121 |
WILLEM |
Jessica |
Reichshoffen |
00:34:59 |
06'59''80 |
8.58 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0122 |
HEITZ |
Anne Caroline |
Vendenheim |
00:36:40 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0019 |
0123 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:30 |
07'30''00 |
8.00 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0124 |
HENRY |
Madelaine |
Hoenheim |
00:37:37 |
07'31''40 |
7.98 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |