Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/ |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Ligue |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
COLINET Christophe |
1 |
SEM |
1976 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
33m24s |
17.964 |
7 |
2 |
HENRY Bruno |
1 |
V1M |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
34m09s |
17.570 |
6 |
3 |
MINOUX Cédric |
2 |
SEM |
1972 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
34m10s |
17.561 |
6 |
4 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
3 |
SEM |
1986 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
34m36s |
17.341 |
6 |
5 |
WEBER Philippe |
4 |
SEM |
1971 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
35m03s |
17.118 |
6 |
6 |
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
5 |
SEM |
1974 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
35m19s |
16.989 |
6 |
7 |
SCHNOEBELEN Christian |
2 |
V1M |
1968 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
35m44s |
16.791 |
6 |
8 |
BEHOUT Farid |
6 |
SEM |
1976 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
36m11s |
16.582 |
5 |
9 |
ANTENAT David |
7 |
SEM |
1983 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
ALS |
36m21s |
16.506 |
5 |
10 |
LOTH Fabrice |
8 |
SEM |
1972 |
Sewen (68) |
ALS |
36m23s |
16.491 |
5 |
11 |
PICARD Stéphane |
9 |
SEM |
1975 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
36m33s |
16.416 |
5 |
12 |
BAUMLIN Dominique |
3 |
V1M |
1969 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
36m40s |
16.364 |
5 |
13 |
WIRTZ Eric |
10 |
SEM |
1976 |
Les Defoules 4 Saisons (67) |
B-R |
36m56s |
16.245 |
5 |
14 |
SCHEER Germain |
1 |
V2M |
1957 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
37m05s |
16.180 |
5 |
15 |
JOYEUX John |
11 |
SEM |
1971 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
F-C |
37m12s |
16.129 |
5 |
16 |
HAUCK Cédric |
12 |
SEM |
1977 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
37m37s |
15.950 |
5 |
17 |
UMBDENSTOCK François |
13 |
SEM |
1971 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
37m50s |
15.859 |
5 |
18 |
KRICK Sébastien |
14 |
SEM |
1977 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
38m02s |
15.776 |
|
19 |
VENTURINI William |
15 |
SEM |
1974 |
Vogelgrun (68) |
ALS |
38m15s |
15.686 |
|
20 |
HABER Rémy |
4 |
V1M |
1967 |
Rumersheim Le Haut (68) |
ALS |
38m16s |
15.679 |
4 |
21 |
BOSSERT Manuel |
16 |
SEM |
1972 |
Diebolsheim (67) |
ALS |
38m16s |
15.679 |
|
22 |
MUSER Gabriel |
2 |
V2M |
1958 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
38m21s |
15.645 |
4 |
23 |
OBERLE Thomas |
17 |
SEM |
1979 |
Paris 12 (75) |
I-F |
38m24s |
15.625 |
|
24 |
SAUR Marc |
18 |
SEM |
1976 |
Oberhergheim (68) |
ALS |
38m32s |
15.571 |
|
25 |
CLEMENTE Florent |
19 |
SEM |
1981 |
Ebersheim (67) |
ALS |
38m33s |
15.564 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUES Adelino |
3 |
V2M |
1960 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
38m40s |
15.517 |
4 |
27 |
FINGER Bernard |
4 |
V2M |
1955 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
38m41s |
15.511 |
4 |
28 |
JOERGER Bernard |
5 |
V1M |
1970 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
38m42s |
15.504 |
4 |
29 |
SIMON Julien |
1 |
CAM |
1993 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
38m43s |
15.497 |
4 |
30 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
20 |
SEM |
1981 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
38m59s |
15.391 |
|
31 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
6 |
V1M |
1968 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
39m12s |
15.306 |
4 |
32 |
WIDAWSKI Alain |
5 |
V2M |
1960 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
39m18s |
15.267 |
4 |
33 |
GROSS Bernard |
6 |
V2M |
1953 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
39m23s |
15.235 |
4 |
34 |
SCHILB Sébastien |
21 |
SEM |
1977 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
39m26s |
15.216 |
|
35 |
MARCELOT Fabien |
22 |
SEM |
1977 |
Kunheim (68) |
ALS |
39m29s |
15.196 |
|
36 |
KLUR Michel |
7 |
V1M |
1964 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
37 |
BODER Franck |
2 |
CAM |
1994 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
39m45s |
15.094 |
4 |
38 |
SUTTER Thierry |
23 |
SEM |
1971 |
Muntzenheim (68) |
ALS |
39m59s |
15.006 |
|
39 |
NUSSBAUM Martin |
24 |
SEM |
1984 |
Selestat (67) |
ALS |
40m00s |
15.000 |
|
40 |
SCHMIDLIN Denis |
7 |
V2M |
1959 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
40m04s |
14.975 |
|
41 |
HUSSON Philippe |
25 |
SEM |
1971 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
40m12s |
14.925 |
|
42 |
ALLEMANN Richard |
8 |
V1M |
1965 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
40m13s |
14.919 |
|
43 |
ENDERLIN Jean-Claude |
8 |
V2M |
1958 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
40m14s |
14.913 |
|
44 |
DISS Christophe |
9 |
V1M |
1963 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
H-R |
40m17s |
14.894 |
|
45 |
BIZOUX Julien |
26 |
SEM |
1983 |
Durmenach (68) |
ALS |
40m20s |
14.876 |
|
46 |
WEBER Thomas |
1 |
JUM |
1991 |
Chatenois (67) |
ALS |
40m26s |
14.839 |
|
47 |
MELHE GONCALO Jean |
27 |
SEM |
1976 |
Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
40m38s |
14.766 |
|
48 |
UERMELINGER Laurent |
10 |
V1M |
1970 |
Wittenheim (68) |
ALS |
40m51s |
14.688 |
|
49 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
28 |
SEM |
1974 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
41m01s |
14.628 |
|
50 |
SCHMITT Hervé |
11 |
V1M |
1966 |
Jungholtz (68) |
ALS |
41m05s |
14.604 |
|
51 |
DA SILVA David |
12 |
V1M |
1965 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
41m09s |
14.581 |
|
52 |
SAID Clarisse |
1 |
SEF |
1972 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
41m28s |
14.469 |
6 |
53 |
BOURMAULT Etienne |
13 |
V1M |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
41m29s |
14.464 |
|
54 |
SEGAIN Christhophe |
29 |
SEM |
1977 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
ALS |
41m31s |
14.452 |
|
55 |
HEINTZ Yannick |
30 |
SEM |
1975 |
Kunheim (68) |
ALS |
41m32s |
14.446 |
|
56 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
31 |
SEM |
1978 |
Logelbach (68) |
ALS |
41m32s |
14.446 |
|
57 |
BECOULET Michel |
9 |
V2M |
1957 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
41m33s |
14.440 |
|
58 |
BERSOT Dominique |
1 |
V3M |
1950 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
ALS |
41m36s |
14.423 |
|
59 |
STOCKBAUER Christian |
14 |
V1M |
1967 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
41m37s |
14.417 |
|
60 |
TRITSCH Jean-Luc |
15 |
V1M |
1965 |
Wittersdorf (68) |
ALS |
41m39s |
14.406 |
|
61 |
KROENNER Gilles |
16 |
V1M |
1969 |
Heimsbrunn (68) |
ALS |
41m41s |
14.394 |
|
62 |
FUCHS Eric |
32 |
SEM |
1971 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
41m49s |
14.348 |
|
63 |
NETALA Frédéric |
33 |
SEM |
1977 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
41m52s |
14.331 |
|
64 |
RICHARD Cyrille |
34 |
SEM |
1974 |
Issenheim (68) |
ALS |
41m54s |
14.320 |
|
65 |
FIX Laurence |
2 |
SEF |
1973 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
ALS |
41m54s |
14.320 |
6 |
66 |
CHENAL Pascal |
10 |
V2M |
1957 |
Ds Smith/Georgia Pacific (68) |
H-R |
41m54s |
14.320 |
|
67 |
SUTTERLIN Dany |
17 |
V1M |
1964 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
41m58s |
14.297 |
|
68 |
BADER Richard |
2 |
V3M |
1950 |
Sand (67) |
ALS |
42m01s |
14.280 |
|
69 |
RENCK Patrick |
18 |
V1M |
1968 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
42m03s |
14.269 |
|
70 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
19 |
V1M |
1968 |
Thann (68) |
ALS |
42m06s |
14.252 |
|
71 |
MARTIN Jean-Philippe |
35 |
SEM |
1973 |
Biesheim (68) |
ALS |
42m09s |
14.235 |
|
72 |
VOGEL Pascal |
20 |
V1M |
1964 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
42m14s |
14.207 |
|
73 |
FISCHER Franck |
36 |
SEM |
1975 |
Armees (00) |
|
42m16s |
14.196 |
|
74 |
PUTRICH Philippe |
37 |
SEM |
1981 |
Fc Balouze (68) |
H-R |
42m19s |
14.179 |
|
75 |
SELET Christophe |
38 |
SEM |
1972 |
Les Defoules 4 Saisons (67) |
B-R |
42m22s |
14.162 |
|
76 |
WISS Grégory |
39 |
SEM |
1985 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
ALS |
42m38s |
14.073 |
|
77 |
GROSS Gilbert |
3 |
V3M |
1950 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
42m46s |
14.030 |
|
78 |
GUIRA Aïssa |
11 |
V2M |
1954 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
42m47s |
14.024 |
|
79 |
FIDON Yohann |
40 |
SEM |
1977 |
Ga Haut-Saonois (70) |
F-C |
42m49s |
14.013 |
|
80 |
ACKER Christophe |
21 |
V1M |
1965 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
42m57s |
13.970 |
|
81 |
SIFFER Dominique |
41 |
SEM |
1977 |
Erstein (67) |
ALS |
43m07s |
13.916 |
|
82 |
GREIGERT Thomas |
2 |
JUM |
1992 |
Volgelsheim (68) |
ALS |
43m13s |
13.884 |
|
83 |
SIG Valérie |
1 |
V1F |
1967 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
43m14s |
13.878 |
6 |
84 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
22 |
V1M |
1963 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
43m15s |
13.873 |
|
85 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
23 |
V1M |
1967 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
43m31s |
13.788 |
|
86 |
RIAULT Patrick |
24 |
V1M |
1966 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
43m32s |
13.783 |
|
87 |
WELKER Geoffroy |
42 |
SEM |
1983 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
ALS |
43m35s |
13.767 |
|
88 |
DIETSCH Gilbert |
12 |
V2M |
1959 |
Sp Grussenheim (68) |
H-R |
43m48s |
13.699 |
|
89 |
MARCHAND Patearahi |
43 |
SEM |
1980 |
Armees (00) |
|
43m53s |
13.673 |
|
90 |
ISSENLOR Jean-Noël |
44 |
SEM |
1977 |
Meyenheim (68) |
ALS |
43m58s |
13.647 |
|
91 |
VOGEL Bernard |
13 |
V2M |
1955 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
44m13s |
13.570 |
|
92 |
HAENSLER Christian |
14 |
V2M |
1954 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
44m14s |
13.564 |
|
93 |
ZIMMERMANN Estelle |
3 |
SEF |
1973 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
ALS |
44m14s |
13.564 |
5 |
94 |
ANTONELLI Luigi |
4 |
V3M |
1941 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
44m16s |
13.554 |
|
95 |
AQUINO Francesco |
45 |
SEM |
1973 |
Steibel Team (68) |
H-R |
44m18s |
13.544 |
|
96 |
SCHAEGIS Jasmine |
4 |
SEF |
1973 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
44m19s |
13.539 |
5 |
97 |
TRIPONEL Raphaël |
5 |
V3M |
1947 |
Sp Ingersheim (68) |
H-R |
44m21s |
13.529 |
|
98 |
LIENERT Philippe |
25 |
V1M |
1965 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
44m23s |
13.519 |
|
99 |
GRUHN Pascal |
15 |
V2M |
1959 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
44m24s |
13.514 |
|
100 |
ROESCH Christian |
26 |
V1M |
1969 |
Kunheim (68) |
ALS |
44m26s |
13.503 |
|
101 |
GEYER Emmanuel |
27 |
V1M |
1968 |
As Clemessy (68) |
H-R |
44m27s |
13.498 |
|
102 |
WITZ Bertrand |
28 |
V1M |
1969 |
Dambach La Ville (67) |
ALS |
44m39s |
13.438 |
|
103 |
PETITJEAN Sandrine |
5 |
SEF |
1973 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
44m45s |
13.408 |
5 |
104 |
PIGNARD Pierre |
46 |
SEM |
1975 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
44m55s |
13.358 |
|
105 |
STEIBEL Yvan |
29 |
V1M |
1968 |
Richtolsheim (67) |
ALS |
44m58s |
13.343 |
|
106 |
HAMMERER Marc Antoine |
47 |
SEM |
1985 |
Egma/ Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
ALS |
44m59s |
13.338 |
|
107 |
DOMINGUEZ Thomas |
1 |
ESM |
1988 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
45m06s |
13.304 |
|
108 |
CALLEA Guy |
30 |
V1M |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
45m10s |
13.284 |
|
109 |
ZETTLING Arnaud |
48 |
SEM |
1981 |
Neuf Brisach (68) |
ALS |
45m17s |
13.250 |
|
110 |
SCHMITT Joël |
31 |
V1M |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
ALS |
45m24s |
13.216 |
|
111 |
HAGER Jean-Claude |
32 |
V1M |
1968 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
H-R |
45m31s |
13.182 |
|
112 |
DIRR Patrick |
33 |
V1M |
1963 |
Ensisheim (68) |
ALS |
45m35s |
13.163 |
|
113 |
MASCIAGA Alain |
49 |
SEM |
1971 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
ALS |
45m35s |
13.163 |
|
114 |
RIEG Nicolas |
50 |
SEM |
1974 |
Biesheim (68) |
ALS |
45m42s |
13.129 |
|
115 |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
51 |
SEM |
1978 |
Hirtzfelden (68) |
ALS |
45m44s |
13.120 |
|
116 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
34 |
V1M |
1962 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
45m49s |
13.096 |
|
117 |
THIBAULT Armand |
52 |
SEM |
1972 |
Blodelsheim (68) |
ALS |
45m53s |
13.077 |
|
118 |
HISSLER Fabienne |
1 |
V2F |
1958 |
Scherwiller (67) |
ALS |
45m55s |
13.067 |
4 |
119 |
NULES Nuno |
16 |
V2M |
1960 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
H-R |
45m57s |
13.058 |
|
120 |
GUILLIUM Sylvain |
35 |
V1M |
1962 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
ALS |
46m06s |
13.015 |
|
121 |
MARY Laetitia |
2 |
V1F |
1966 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
46m09s |
13.001 |
4 |
122 |
DAUMER Michel |
6 |
V3M |
1950 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
H-R |
46m11s |
12.992 |
|
123 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
6 |
SEF |
1974 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
46m21s |
12.945 |
|
124 |
SCHERMESSER Hubert |
17 |
V2M |
1951 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
ALS |
46m25s |
12.926 |
|
125 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
36 |
V1M |
1965 |
Baldersheim (68) |
ALS |
46m28s |
12.912 |
|
126 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
3 |
V1F |
1970 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
H-R |
46m30s |
12.903 |
4 |
127 |
GETTLIFFE Didier |
18 |
V2M |
1959 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
46m33s |
12.889 |
|
128 |
ANDRZECZYK Corinne |
4 |
V1F |
1969 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
ALS |
46m48s |
12.821 |
4 |
129 |
ECKES Marc |
53 |
SEM |
1982 |
Gundolsheim (68) |
ALS |
46m53s |
12.798 |
|
130 |
HORNY Eric |
37 |
V1M |
1967 |
Aspach (68) |
ALS |
46m59s |
12.770 |
|
131 |
HAGER Dominique |
5 |
V1F |
1962 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
47m07s |
12.734 |
4 |
132 |
MULLER Thierry |
19 |
V2M |
1958 |
Mutualia (68) |
H-R |
47m19s |
12.681 |
|
133 |
MARTIN Richard |
38 |
V1M |
1964 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
ALS |
47m23s |
12.663 |
|
134 |
GALVEZ Ascension |
2 |
V2F |
1959 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
47m25s |
12.654 |
4 |
135 |
GUGELMANN Régis |
3 |
CAM |
1993 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
47m26s |
12.649 |
|
136 |
KLUR Isabelle |
6 |
V1F |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
47m28s |
12.640 |
4 |
137 |
FRITZ Etienne |
20 |
V2M |
1958 |
Strasbourg (67) |
ALS |
47m29s |
12.636 |
|
138 |
WEISS Jean-Bernard |
21 |
V2M |
1951 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
47m29s |
12.636 |
|
139 |
ROTOLO Dominique |
39 |
V1M |
1963 |
Didenheim (68) |
ALS |
47m42s |
12.579 |
|
140 |
BRUCKERT Martine |
3 |
V2F |
1959 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
47m43s |
12.574 |
4 |
141 |
FLEITH Quentin |
54 |
SEM |
1986 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
47m44s |
12.570 |
|
142 |
HOFFMANN André |
22 |
V2M |
1958 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
47m57s |
12.513 |
|
143 |
MACIAS Alfredo |
40 |
V1M |
1970 |
Raedersheim (68) |
ALS |
48m20s |
12.414 |
|
144 |
PERNET François |
55 |
SEM |
1980 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
48m24s |
12.397 |
|
145 |
BUCHY Chrétien |
23 |
V2M |
1956 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
ALS |
48m43s |
12.316 |
|
146 |
DURR Gilles |
56 |
SEM |
1972 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
48m47s |
12.299 |
|
147 |
TAINA Sandrine |
7 |
V1F |
1970 |
Belfort (90) |
F-C |
48m52s |
12.278 |
|
148 |
KLEINKLAUS Francis |
24 |
V2M |
1955 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
48m57s |
12.257 |
|
149 |
RIFF Edouard |
25 |
V2M |
1951 |
Bisel (68) |
ALS |
49m01s |
12.241 |
|
150 |
WEHRLE Gilbert |
26 |
V2M |
1957 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
49m09s |
12.208 |
|
151 |
BRONNER Patrick |
27 |
V2M |
1952 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
ALS |
49m10s |
12.203 |
|
152 |
HORNISCHER Ferdinand |
41 |
V1M |
1962 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
H-R |
49m20s |
12.162 |
|
153 |
URBANCIC Jean-Raphaël |
57 |
SEM |
1974 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
ALS |
49m52s |
12.032 |
|
154 |
GREIGERT Robert |
28 |
V2M |
1953 |
Pass Running |
FFA |
50m02s |
11.992 |
|
155 |
JENNY Marcel |
58 |
SEM |
1980 |
Wolfgantzen (68) |
ALS |
50m03s |
11.988 |
|
156 |
DONZEL Gérald |
59 |
SEM |
1972 |
Biesheim (68) |
ALS |
50m07s |
11.972 |
|
157 |
REIBEL Christophe |
42 |
V1M |
1962 |
Artzenheim (68) |
ALS |
50m11s |
11.956 |
|
158 |
HECHINGER Robert |
7 |
V3M |
1948 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
50m27s |
11.893 |
|
159 |
HERMANN Timothée |
2 |
ESM |
1990 |
Kunheim (68) |
ALS |
50m31s |
11.877 |
|
160 |
HESTIN Michel |
8 |
V3M |
1949 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
50m45s |
11.823 |
|
161 |
JENN Patrick |
9 |
V3M |
1947 |
Brunstatt (68) |
ALS |
50m47s |
11.815 |
|
162 |
BREYSACHER André |
10 |
V3M |
1948 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
50m49s |
11.807 |
|
163 |
MULLER Pascal |
43 |
V1M |
1970 |
Munster (68) |
ALS |
51m02s |
11.757 |
|
164 |
SCHOELCHER Fabrice |
60 |
SEM |
1972 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
51m21s |
11.685 |
|
165 |
LEDIEU Michel |
11 |
V3M |
1947 |
Zillisheim (68) |
ALS |
51m27s |
11.662 |
|
166 |
KNOBLOCH Marie-Noëlle |
7 |
SEF |
1975 |
Les Defoules 4 Saisons (67) |
B-R |
51m33s |
11.639 |
|
167 |
RITZENTHALER Yann |
3 |
ESM |
1988 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
51m36s |
11.628 |
|
168 |
DREYER Thibaut |
61 |
SEM |
1985 |
Marckolsheim (67) |
ALS |
51m37s |
11.624 |
|
169 |
GRIVEL Stéphanie |
8 |
SEF |
1984 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
LOR |
51m43s |
11.602 |
|
170 |
GRIVEL Alain |
29 |
V2M |
1957 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
LOR |
51m43s |
11.602 |
|
171 |
FRANCISCO Stéphane |
62 |
SEM |
1975 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
ALS |
51m47s |
11.587 |
|
172 |
STRAUEL Jean-Paul |
12 |
V3M |
1950 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
52m11s |
11.498 |
|
173 |
WERNY Michel |
44 |
V1M |
1961 |
Artzenheim (68) |
ALS |
52m12s |
11.494 |
|
174 |
FURMANN Jean-Pierre |
45 |
V1M |
1965 |
Bischwihr (68) |
ALS |
52m26s |
11.443 |
|
175 |
KROENNER Anne |
9 |
SEF |
1979 |
Heimsbrunn (68) |
ALS |
52m42s |
11.385 |
|
176 |
GRIMMER Serge |
46 |
V1M |
1963 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
53m00s |
11.321 |
|
177 |
FREYMUTH Jean-Claude |
1 |
V4M |
1939 |
As Munster A (68) |
ALS |
53m17s |
11.261 |
|
178 |
BERINGER Etienne |
13 |
V3M |
1942 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
H-R |
53m23s |
11.239 |
|
179 |
OTT David |
63 |
SEM |
1973 |
Durrenentzen (68) |
ALS |
53m24s |
11.236 |
|
180 |
FLEITH Pierre |
47 |
V1M |
1962 |
Riedwihr (68) |
ALS |
53m30s |
11.215 |
|
181 |
NIBEL Florian |
4 |
CAM |
1993 |
Kintzheim (67) |
ALS |
53m32s |
11.208 |
|
182 |
QUINTON Michel |
14 |
V3M |
1943 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
ALS |
53m34s |
11.201 |
|
183 |
BASTIER Feriel |
10 |
SEF |
1974 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
53m36s |
11.194 |
|
184 |
RAMBEAUD Dominique |
48 |
V1M |
1962 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
53m41s |
11.177 |
|
185 |
SCHWEIN Jean-Marie |
30 |
V2M |
1954 |
Elsenheim (67) |
ALS |
53m47s |
11.156 |
|
186 |
BAUMLIN Nadège |
11 |
SEF |
1985 |
Ammerschwihr (68) |
ALS |
53m50s |
11.146 |
|
187 |
BAUMANN Marcel |
15 |
V3M |
1946 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
H-R |
54m08s |
11.084 |
|
188 |
LAURENT Eric |
49 |
V1M |
1965 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
54m14s |
11.063 |
|
189 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
31 |
V2M |
1960 |
Wickerschwihr (68) |
ALS |
54m32s |
11.002 |
|
190 |
MEYER Christelle |
12 |
SEF |
1974 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
ALS |
54m48s |
10.949 |
|
191 |
SIMON Evelyne |
8 |
V1F |
1967 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
ALS |
54m52s |
10.936 |
|
192 |
VERDUCI Armand |
16 |
V3M |
1947 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
ALS |
55m20s |
10.843 |
|
193 |
PIGNARD Marianne |
13 |
SEF |
1976 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
55m25s |
10.827 |
|
194 |
LAVIGNE Sabine |
14 |
SEF |
1971 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
55m26s |
10.824 |
|
195 |
HIRN Jean-Claude |
32 |
V2M |
1958 |
Illhaeusern (68) |
ALS |
55m34s |
10.798 |
|
196 |
KLUR Louis |
17 |
V3M |
1948 |
Ingersheim (68) |
ALS |
55m44s |
10.766 |
|
197 |
LANNOY Frédéric |
50 |
V1M |
1965 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
ALS |
55m57s |
10.724 |
|
198 |
JABRANE Abdel |
51 |
V1M |
1964 |
Ste Croix En Plaine (68) |
ALS |
56m13s |
10.673 |
|
199 |
DELALONDE Jean-Bernard |
33 |
V2M |
1956 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
56m15s |
10.667 |
|
200 |
NIBEL Carmen |
9 |
V1F |
1969 |
Kintzheim (67) |
ALS |
57m47s |
10.384 |
|
201 |
THOMA Frank |
52 |
V1M |
1969 |
Rsc Gundelfingen /D |
D |
57m58s |
10.351 |
|
202 |
DIEBOLT Aurélie |
64 |
SEM |
1984 |
Les Defoules 4 Saisons (67) |
B-R |
58m40s |
10.227 |
|
203 |
SIEBER Yves |
34 |
V2M |
1955 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
ALS |
59m24s |
10.101 |
|
204 |
MEYER Gabrielle |
15 |
SEF |
1981 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
H-R |
59m24s |
10.101 |
|
205 |
RIBACHER Laurence |
16 |
SEF |
1971 |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar (68) |
ALS |
1h01m35s |
9.743 |
|
206 |
REBERT Michel |
35 |
V2M |
1955 |
Colmar (68) |
ALS |
1h01m42s |
9.724 |
|
207 |
BAUER Gilbert |
36 |
V2M |
1960 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
ALS |
1h03m24s |
9.464 |
|
208 |
SENGLER Nathalie |
17 |
SEF |
1986 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
ALS |
1h04m04s |
9.365 |
|
209 |
HOLDER Sandrine |
18 |
SEF |
1971 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h06m07s |
9.075 |
|
210 |
DURUPT Giovanna |
19 |
SEF |
1978 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h09m44s |
8.604 |
|
211 |
MARTIN Jean-Luc |
65 |
SEM |
1972 |
Jebsheim (68) |
ALS |
1h14m23s |
8.066 |
|
212 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
10 |
V1F |
1964 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
ALS |
1h19m24s |
7.557 |
|