Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:09 |
03'14''15 |
18.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Jog'R Le Team |
00:17:33 |
03'18''67 |
18.12 |
1985 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
PECK |
Johan |
AS La Claquette |
00:17:38 |
03'19''62 |
18.03 |
1990 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
BOYER |
Arnaud |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:17:51 |
03'22''07 |
17.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Gertwiller |
00:18:22 |
03'27''92 |
17.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
As Steelcase |
00:18:26 |
03'28''67 |
17.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly France |
00:18:28 |
03'29''05 |
17.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Sa Boxe Française |
00:18:55 |
03'34''15 |
16.81 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0009 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:03 |
03'35''66 |
16.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
DUPRE LATOUR |
Charles Etienne |
Coopenates |
00:19:07 |
03'36''41 |
16.63 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
ASL la Robertsau |
00:19:15 |
03'37''92 |
16.52 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Oberhausbergen |
00:19:16 |
03'38''11 |
16.51 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
00:19:17 |
03'38''30 |
16.49 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Team Mégaphone |
00:19:18 |
03'38''49 |
16.48 |
1989 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:19 |
03'38''67 |
16.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0016 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:19:21 |
03'39''05 |
16.43 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0017 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sar Running Club |
00:19:26 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0018 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Lipsheim |
00:19:30 |
03'40''75 |
16.31 |
1990 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
VERGE |
Michael |
As Lilly France |
00:19:33 |
03'41''32 |
16.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:19:54 |
03'45''28 |
15.98 |
1984 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly France |
00:20:08 |
03'47''92 |
15.79 |
1974 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:12 |
03'48''67 |
15.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
POORTMANS |
Eric |
Fegersheim |
00:20:31 |
03'52''26 |
15.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
GOHIN |
Jean |
Fegersheim |
00:20:36 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1995 |
MIM |
0001 |
0025 |
LUTZ |
André |
Coopenates |
00:20:36 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1962 |
V1M |
0007 |
0026 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:20:45 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1951 |
V2M |
0004 |
0027 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:00 |
03'57''73 |
15.14 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
0028 |
BECKENDORF |
Daniel |
VC US |
00:21:05 |
03'58''67 |
15.08 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
WALESA |
Julien |
IBAL SZA |
00:21:09 |
03'59''43 |
15.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0030 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:21:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0031 |
STOLL |
Marc |
CAP Dinsheim |
00:21:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1986 |
SEM |
0016 |
0032 |
MASSON |
Remy |
Sncf |
00:21:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
GUICHARD |
Jérôme |
Spv Fegersheim Ohnheim |
00:21:14 |
04'00''37 |
14.98 |
1995 |
MIM |
0002 |
0034 |
SCHUBER |
Lucas |
Fegersheim |
00:21:20 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0035 |
STRIEBEL |
Arnaud |
Spv Fegersheim Ohnheim |
00:21:21 |
04'01''69 |
14.89 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0036 |
KLUMB |
Thomas |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:29 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:21:39 |
04'05''09 |
14.69 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0038 |
BENOIST |
Emmanuel |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:21:43 |
04'05''84 |
14.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Jog'r Le Team |
00:22:22 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0040 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sarreguemines triathlonclub |
00:22:25 |
04'13''77 |
14.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0041 |
FEVRIER |
Emmanuel |
Plobsheim |
00:22:25 |
04'13''77 |
14.19 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0042 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:22:32 |
04'15''09 |
14.11 |
1970 |
V1F |
0002 |
0043 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:33 |
04'15''28 |
14.10 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0044 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:45 |
04'17''54 |
13.98 |
1951 |
V2M |
0007 |
0045 |
GEORGES |
Kevin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:22:51 |
04'18''67 |
13.92 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0046 |
MELCHIOR |
Jean Romain |
Seh |
00:23:01 |
04'20''56 |
13.82 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
Yvon |
Schiltigheim |
00:23:02 |
04'20''75 |
13.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
BUCHMANN |
Guy |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:06 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0049 |
HONORÉ |
Philippe |
Benfeld |
00:23:08 |
04'21''88 |
13.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0050 |
MAYER |
Stanislas |
Eschau |
00:23:15 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0051 |
MAYEUR |
Gilles |
Ichtratzheim |
00:23:16 |
04'23''39 |
13.67 |
1970 |
V1M |
0012 |
0052 |
LAPLACE |
Julien |
Scherwiller |
00:23:16 |
04'23''39 |
13.67 |
1982 |
SEM |
0024 |
0053 |
METZ |
René |
Alcatel Lucent |
00:23:20 |
04'24''15 |
13.63 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0054 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:32 |
04'26''41 |
13.51 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0055 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:23:35 |
04'26''98 |
13.48 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0056 |
FASSEL |
Alexis |
Schaeffersheim |
00:23:40 |
04'27''92 |
13.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0013 |
0057 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:23:45 |
04'28''86 |
13.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0058 |
BALL |
Patrick |
As Lilly France |
00:23:52 |
04'30''18 |
13.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0059 |
DOLLE |
Arnaud |
Achenheim |
00:24:04 |
04'32''45 |
13.21 |
1994 |
CAM |
0004 |
0060 |
WEBER |
Sylvain |
Achenheim |
00:24:07 |
04'33''01 |
13.19 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0061 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:24:09 |
04'33''39 |
13.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0062 |
SCHAEFFER |
Nicolas |
Villé |
00:24:14 |
04'34''34 |
13.12 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0063 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Messier Service |
00:24:15 |
04'34''52 |
13.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0064 |
GODARD |
Christophe |
Lubine |
00:24:18 |
04'35''09 |
13.09 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
0065 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:19 |
04'35''28 |
13.08 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0066 |
ROSE |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:24:57 |
04'42''45 |
12.75 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0067 |
FISCHER |
Stéphane |
Fegersheim |
00:24:59 |
04'42''83 |
12.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
0068 |
BAYSANG |
Sébastien |
Fegersheim |
00:25:03 |
04'43''58 |
12.69 |
1994 |
CAM |
0005 |
0069 |
KANDEL |
Marc |
Politec |
00:25:16 |
04'46''03 |
12.59 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0070 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Club Loisirs La Wantzenau |
00:25:16 |
04'46''03 |
12.59 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
0071 |
CHARRON |
Philippe |
Fegersheim |
00:25:17 |
04'46''22 |
12.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0072 |
CASSET |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:25:18 |
04'46''41 |
12.57 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
0073 |
BOHNERT |
Gael |
Erstein |
00:25:20 |
04'46''79 |
12.55 |
1996 |
MIM |
0003 |
0074 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:25:33 |
04'49''24 |
12.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
0075 |
KANDEL |
Julien |
Politec |
00:25:38 |
04'50''18 |
12.41 |
1992 |
JUM |
0002 |
0076 |
JARRY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:25:44 |
04'51''32 |
12.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0077 |
SCHWEYER |
Chantal |
Quatz-trotters |
00:25:45 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0078 |
KLEIN |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:25:46 |
04'51''69 |
12.34 |
1996 |
MIM |
0004 |
0079 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:25:47 |
04'51''88 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0080 |
MULLER |
Véronique |
Socomec |
00:25:47 |
04'51''88 |
12.33 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0081 |
VIDAL |
Etienne |
Socomec |
00:25:48 |
04'52''07 |
12.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0030 |
0082 |
MIMOUNI |
Salomé |
Strasbourg |
00:26:05 |
04'55''28 |
12.19 |
1995 |
MIF |
0001 |
0083 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale Centre Hosp Haguenau |
00:26:07 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0084 |
NICAUD |
Clément |
Fegersheim |
00:26:22 |
04'58''49 |
12.06 |
1994 |
CAM |
0007 |
0085 |
REDUREAU |
Thierry |
Fegersheim |
00:26:25 |
04'59''05 |
12.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0086 |
FRINDEL |
Bertrand |
Illkirch |
00:26:27 |
04'59''43 |
12.02 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0087 |
SGAMBATI |
Laura |
Politec |
00:26:28 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0088 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:29 |
04'59''81 |
12.01 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
0089 |
FINCK |
Elise |
Eschau |
00:26:33 |
05'00''56 |
11.98 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0090 |
BIGI |
Andréa |
Bollhoff |
00:26:35 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0091 |
SPOHR |
Didier |
Fegersheim |
00:26:43 |
05'02''45 |
11.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
0092 |
KUNEGEL |
Christophe |
Erstein |
00:26:45 |
05'02''83 |
11.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
0093 |
FRINDEL |
Alain |
Fegersheim |
00:26:54 |
05'04''52 |
11.82 |
1970 |
V1M |
0020 |
0094 |
CORCELLUT |
Rémy |
As Lilly France |
00:27:01 |
05'05''84 |
11.77 |
1969 |
V1M |
0021 |
0095 |
BAPPEL |
Cecile |
Krafft |
00:27:06 |
05'06''79 |
11.73 |
1994 |
CAF |
0002 |
0096 |
ANDLAUER |
Stéphan |
Spv Fegersheim Ohnheim |
00:27:08 |
05'07''17 |
11.72 |
1995 |
MIM |
0005 |
0097 |
CORCELLUT |
Sandrine |
As Lilly France |
00:27:11 |
05'07''73 |
11.70 |
1972 |
SEF |
0005 |
0098 |
GUYON |
Tom |
Eschau |
00:27:15 |
05'08''49 |
11.67 |
1996 |
MIM |
0006 |
0099 |
SCHROETTER |
Thomas |
Spv Fegersheim Ohnheim |
00:27:17 |
05'08''86 |
11.66 |
1993 |
CAM |
0008 |
0100 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:27:18 |
05'09''05 |
11.65 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0101 |
CLAUSS |
Eddy |
Spv Fegersheim Ohnheim |
00:27:21 |
05'09''62 |
11.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0102 |
DREVET MEYER |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:27:40 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0103 |
LAURIOL |
Thibaut |
Fegersheim |
00:27:44 |
05'13''96 |
11.47 |
1996 |
MIM |
0007 |
0104 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Dambach La Ville |
00:27:52 |
05'15''47 |
11.41 |
1990 |
SEF |
0006 |
0105 |
MULLER |
Audrey |
Selestat |
00:28:01 |
05'17''17 |
11.35 |
1981 |
SEF |
0007 |
0106 |
RAUFFER |
Frederic |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:01 |
05'17''17 |
11.35 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
0107 |
LALLEMENT |
Violette |
Ville Eschau |
00:28:09 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1995 |
MIF |
0002 |
0108 |
BRANDEL |
Léo |
Fegersheim |
00:28:17 |
05'20''18 |
11.24 |
1994 |
CAM |
0009 |
0109 |
MULLER |
Marine |
Cssa Ohnheim |
00:28:27 |
05'22''07 |
11.18 |
1995 |
MIF |
0003 |
0110 |
GEOFFROY |
Aurélien |
Breitenbach |
00:28:33 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1996 |
MIM |
0008 |
0111 |
LOISEL |
Hugo |
Epfig |
00:28:42 |
05'24''90 |
11.08 |
1996 |
MIM |
0009 |
0112 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:58 |
05'27''92 |
10.98 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
0113 |
ELMOUSSAOUI |
Mohamed |
Politec |
00:29:01 |
05'28''49 |
10.96 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
0114 |
HORA |
Amandine |
AS laclaquette |
00:29:05 |
05'29''24 |
10.93 |
1996 |
MIF |
0004 |
0115 |
HAMMER |
Nicole |
France Telecom |
00:29:15 |
05'31''13 |
10.87 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0116 |
ROHMER |
Gabriel |
Innenheim |
00:29:18 |
05'31''69 |
10.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0035 |
0117 |
SCHWEYKART |
Maryline |
Schiltigheim |
00:29:24 |
05'32''83 |
10.82 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0118 |
HONORE |
Jean Noel |
Barr |
00:29:26 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0119 |
BAPPEL |
Tanja |
Schaeffersheim |
00:29:29 |
05'33''77 |
10.79 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
0120 |
VIGNERON |
Christel |
Ostwald |
00:29:41 |
05'36''03 |
10.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
0121 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Bourgheim |
00:29:51 |
05'37''92 |
10.65 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0122 |
ACKERMANN |
Emile |
Adapei |
00:29:52 |
05'38''11 |
10.65 |
1996 |
MIM |
0010 |
0123 |
SAHM |
Fabien |
Fessenheim Le Bas |
00:29:58 |
05'39''24 |
10.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0124 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Fegersheim |
00:30:05 |
05'40''56 |
10.57 |
1984 |
SEF |
0010 |
0125 |
ITELMACHER |
Paul |
Fegersheim |
00:30:17 |
05'42''83 |
10.50 |
1987 |
SEM |
0037 |
0126 |
VOSSOT |
Solène |
Fegersheim |
00:30:30 |
05'45''28 |
10.43 |
1995 |
MIF |
0005 |
0127 |
KOLMER |
Florianne |
Doesseheim |
00:30:32 |
05'45''66 |
10.41 |
1993 |
CAF |
0003 |
0128 |
LEMOINE |
Astrid |
Lipsheim |
00:30:36 |
05'46''41 |
10.39 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0129 |
HARTMANN |
Nicole |
Lipsheim |
00:30:37 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1970 |
V1F |
0011 |
0130 |
MATHIEU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:30:38 |
05'46''79 |
10.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0131 |
BAL |
David |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:30:41 |
05'47''35 |
10.36 |
1973 |
SEM |
0038 |
0132 |
BREHAUT |
Romuald |
Osrame |
00:30:42 |
05'47''54 |
10.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0133 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:30:44 |
05'47''92 |
10.35 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0134 |
DE MARCHI |
Danielle |
Quatz-trotters |
00:30:44 |
05'47''92 |
10.35 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0135 |
SPECHT |
Michele |
Duttlenheim |
00:30:50 |
05'49''05 |
10.31 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0136 |
DIEBOLT |
Aurélie |
Plobsheim |
00:30:54 |
05'49''81 |
10.29 |
1984 |
SEF |
0011 |
0137 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:31:03 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1941 |
V3F |
0001 |
0138 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:31:06 |
05'52''07 |
10.23 |
1981 |
SEM |
0039 |
0139 |
MATTERN |
Veronique |
Trimoval |
00:31:14 |
05'53''58 |
10.18 |
1972 |
SEF |
0012 |
0140 |
WAGNER |
Jacky |
Moto Club Les Amis D'alain |
00:31:14 |
05'53''58 |
10.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0025 |
0141 |
HERR |
Eveline |
Trimoval |
00:31:17 |
05'54''15 |
10.17 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0142 |
WELLY |
Audrey |
Adepei |
00:31:17 |
05'54''15 |
10.17 |
1985 |
SEF |
0013 |
0143 |
WELLY |
Gilbert |
Eckbolsheim |
00:31:19 |
05'54''52 |
10.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0144 |
FUCHS |
Catherine |
Lingolsheim |
00:31:20 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1955 |
V2F |
0006 |
0145 |
SCHIFFER |
Erich |
Strasbourg |
00:31:20 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0026 |
0146 |
ACKERMANN |
Anne Laure |
Adapei |
00:31:20 |
05'54''71 |
10.15 |
1971 |
SEF |
0014 |
0147 |
FISTAROCO |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:31:21 |
05'54''90 |
10.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0148 |
LENCI |
Francois |
Illkirch |
00:31:22 |
05'55''09 |
10.14 |
1970 |
V1M |
0027 |
0149 |
NISAND |
Raphael |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:24 |
05'55''47 |
10.13 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0150 |
LACOGNE |
René |
Fegersheim |
00:31:24 |
05'55''47 |
10.13 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0151 |
ANSTETT |
Gérard |
Schiltigheim |
00:31:25 |
05'55''66 |
10.12 |
1943 |
V3M |
0005 |
0152 |
O'CALLAGHAN |
Fiona |
Dutlenheim |
00:31:27 |
05'56''03 |
10.11 |
1985 |
SEF |
0015 |
0153 |
ANTZ |
Guy |
Hipsheim |
00:31:32 |
05'56''98 |
10.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0154 |
OSTER |
Mélanie |
Plobsheim |
00:31:47 |
05'59''81 |
10.01 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0155 |
WAEGELL |
Alain |
Illkirch |
00:31:48 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0042 |
0156 |
LAEMMEL |
Anny France |
ASL Robertsau |
00:31:49 |
06'00''18 |
9.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0014 |
0157 |
LEIBREICH |
Anne-Line |
Fegersheim |
00:31:58 |
06'01''88 |
9.95 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0158 |
SCHEIBEL |
Sylvie |
Illkirch |
00:31:59 |
06'02''07 |
9.94 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0159 |
GERLACH |
Emmanuelle |
Mollkirch |
00:31:59 |
06'02''07 |
9.94 |
1966 |
V1F |
0017 |
0160 |
ADAM |
André |
Strasbourg |
00:32:16 |
06'05''28 |
9.86 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0161 |
NOGUERA |
Céline |
Fegersheim |
00:32:30 |
06'07''92 |
9.78 |
1983 |
SEF |
0017 |
0162 |
SCHAEDELIN |
Céline |
Erstein |
00:32:30 |
06'07''92 |
9.78 |
1977 |
SEF |
0018 |
0163 |
ANDLAUER |
Adrien |
Fegersheim |
00:32:42 |
06'10''18 |
9.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0043 |
0164 |
ROBERT |
Thierry |
Fegersheim |
00:33:09 |
06'15''28 |
9.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0165 |
DULCK |
Claire |
Rosheim Running |
00:33:12 |
06'15''84 |
9.58 |
1981 |
SEF |
0019 |
0166 |
JHEL |
Laura |
Barr |
00:33:15 |
06'16''41 |
9.56 |
1989 |
SEF |
0020 |
0167 |
VINCENT |
Martine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:33:17 |
06'16''79 |
9.55 |
1952 |
V2F |
0007 |
0168 |
SAMTMANN |
Sophie |
Fegersheim |
00:33:19 |
06'17''17 |
9.54 |
1970 |
V1F |
0018 |
0169 |
OFFNER |
Jacqueline |
Fegersheim |
00:33:21 |
06'17''54 |
9.54 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0170 |
MUTSCHLER |
Hélène |
Illkirch |
00:33:31 |
06'19''43 |
9.49 |
1974 |
SEF |
0021 |
0171 |
DE GAIL |
Valérie |
Geispolsheim |
00:33:31 |
06'19''43 |
9.49 |
1973 |
SEF |
0022 |
0172 |
FRITSCH |
Véronique |
Politec |
00:33:38 |
06'20''75 |
9.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0019 |
0173 |
WATERHOUSE |
Valérie |
Politec |
00:33:39 |
06'20''94 |
9.45 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0174 |
MISS |
Véronique |
Politec |
00:33:39 |
06'20''94 |
9.45 |
1971 |
SEF |
0023 |
0175 |
GOUJON |
Michèle |
Fegersheim |
00:33:41 |
06'21''32 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1F |
0021 |
0176 |
FRITZ |
Jean-Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:33:54 |
06'23''77 |
9.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0177 |
SCHUMPP |
Blandine |
Fegersheim |
00:34:00 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1960 |
V2F |
0008 |
0178 |
KEHRER |
Nathalie |
Fegersheim |
00:34:01 |
06'25''09 |
9.35 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
0179 |
CLAVERIE ROHR |
Isabelle |
Turkheim |
00:34:51 |
06'34''52 |
9.12 |
1965 |
V1F |
0023 |
0180 |
RIEHL |
Myriam |
Fegersheim |
00:34:59 |
06'36''03 |
9.09 |
1975 |
SEF |
0024 |
0181 |
HARTWEG |
Colette |
Strasbourg |
00:35:29 |
06'41''69 |
8.96 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
0182 |
MIRB |
Marianne |
Dambach La Ville |
00:35:36 |
06'43''01 |
8.93 |
1993 |
CAF |
0004 |
0183 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:35:36 |
06'43''01 |
8.93 |
|
|
0001 |
0184 |
SCHMITT |
Dominique |
Fegersheim |
00:35:40 |
06'43''77 |
8.92 |
1966 |
V1F |
0024 |
0185 |
RUNGE |
Alexandra |
Fegersheim |
00:35:41 |
06'43''96 |
8.91 |
1974 |
SEF |
0025 |
0186 |
SCHUTT |
Guylaine |
Plobsheim |
00:36:00 |
06'47''54 |
8.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0025 |
0187 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Sro |
00:36:11 |
06'49''62 |
8.79 |
1951 |
V2M |
0016 |
0188 |
NIETO MURER |
Agathe |
Strasbourg |
00:36:57 |
06'58''30 |
8.61 |
1992 |
JUF |
0001 |
0189 |
SIREROL |
Estelle |
Erstein |
00:37:14 |
07'01''50 |
8.54 |
1971 |
SEF |
0026 |
0190 |
HUCKEL |
Charles Etienne |
Illkirch |
00:37:22 |
07'03''01 |
8.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0044 |
0191 |
LE BOULICAUT |
Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:37:26 |
07'03''77 |
8.50 |
1971 |
SEF |
0027 |
0192 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:37:30 |
07'04''52 |
8.48 |
|
|
0002 |
0193 |
FROT |
Veronique |
Geispolsheim |
00:37:45 |
07'07''35 |
8.42 |
1970 |
V1F |
0026 |
0194 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Illkirch |
00:37:53 |
07'08''86 |
8.39 |
1951 |
V2M |
0017 |
0195 |
KUS |
Stella |
Erstein |
00:38:01 |
07'10''37 |
8.36 |
1972 |
SEF |
0028 |
0196 |
BOILEVIN |
Laetitia |
Benfeld |
00:39:34 |
07'27''92 |
8.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0029 |
0197 |
BOILEVIN |
Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:39:35 |
07'28''11 |
8.03 |
1953 |
V2M |
0018 |
0198 |
JACOB |
Sylvie |
Lingolsheim |
00:40:49 |
07'42''07 |
7.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0030 |
0199 |
PEREZ |
Olivier |
Mundolsheim |
00:41:24 |
07'48''67 |
7.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0045 |
0200 |
G'STYR |
Dominique |
Fegersheim |
00:42:44 |
08'03''77 |
7.44 |
1963 |
V1F |
0027 |
0201 |
OSWALT |
Anne |
Fegersheim |
00:46:59 |
08'51''88 |
6.77 |
1974 |
SEF |
0031 |