Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FOULOUH |
Karim |
La Poste |
00:30:27 |
03'02''70 |
19.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:33:09 |
03'18''90 |
18.10 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
MARTIN |
Alain Jean Mich |
Ascs |
00:33:10 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MIQUEL |
Jonathan |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:33:11 |
03'19''10 |
18.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:31 |
03'21''10 |
17.90 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0006 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:43 |
03'22''30 |
17.80 |
1971 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:48 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Bischheim |
00:35:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
NICOLAZO DE BARMON |
Hugues |
Strasbourg |
00:35:15 |
03'31''50 |
17.02 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0012 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Eichelthal |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
LORENTZ |
Maxime |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16.94 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0014 |
NICOLAZO DE BARRON |
Louis Marie |
Strasbourg |
00:35:30 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
1988 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:41 |
03'34''10 |
16.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
SCHNELL |
Michael |
Libal |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
Dannelbourg |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1975 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
Wolfisheim |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
HIRTZ |
Vincent |
Triclub Vosges Du Nord |
00:36:36 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0020 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0021 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Le Coq Sportif |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0015 |
0022 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Les Defoules Des 4 Saisons |
00:37:09 |
03'42''90 |
16.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
0023 |
ARMAND |
Roland |
Acca |
00:37:11 |
03'43''10 |
16.14 |
1992 |
JUM |
0003 |
0024 |
BOHN |
Michel |
Running Club Zorn |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0025 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcus |
00:37:17 |
03'43''70 |
16.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0026 |
EHRHARDT |
Fabien |
Marmoutier |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0027 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15.88 |
1969 |
V1M |
0007 |
0028 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1963 |
V1M |
0008 |
0029 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Saint Nabor |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1972 |
SEM |
0018 |
0030 |
SIGGWALT |
Guillaume |
Amicale Sdis |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1988 |
SEM |
0019 |
0031 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Diebolsheim |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1972 |
SEM |
0020 |
0032 |
TARTEIX |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0033 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:38:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0034 |
GEHAN |
Eric |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0035 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
0036 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Tcs |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0037 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:38:23 |
03'50''30 |
15.63 |
1974 |
SEM |
0022 |
0038 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0039 |
DADOUN |
Michaël |
Strasbourg |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
0040 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0041 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0042 |
DEMMANE |
Farouk |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:32 |
03'51''20 |
15.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
0043 |
BLAES |
Bernard |
Dabo |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0044 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Strasbourg |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0045 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1971 |
SEM |
0026 |
0046 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0047 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0048 |
HUCK |
Andre |
Drusenheim |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0049 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0050 |
DANNENHOFFER |
Franck |
Saint Avold |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0051 |
KELLER |
Joel |
Mussig |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
1979 |
SEM |
0029 |
0052 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
As Lilly |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1970 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
SCHNELL |
Emmanuel |
Osthouse |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0030 |
0054 |
MAIRE |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:01 |
03'54''10 |
15.38 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0055 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0056 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
0057 |
CELET |
Christophe |
Les De Foulees |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
ERB |
Jean |
Sdea |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0020 |
0059 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1983 |
SEM |
0034 |
0060 |
JOUBIN |
Louis |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0061 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
Monswiller |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0064 |
CLAUSS |
André |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1962 |
V1M |
0024 |
0065 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0025 |
0066 |
WALTER |
Serge |
Reding |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0067 |
MICHEL |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0068 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Quatzenheim |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1971 |
SEM |
0036 |
0069 |
DOGNON |
Michael |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0070 |
AUVRAY |
Laurent |
Colosal |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1973 |
SEM |
0038 |
0071 |
SAPIN |
Nicolas |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0039 |
0072 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1972 |
SEM |
0040 |
0073 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0041 |
0074 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0075 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0028 |
0076 |
FIDELIN |
Christophe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0077 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0078 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bergbieten |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0079 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0080 |
GRASS |
Claude |
Le Petit Braquet |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0081 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Rapide Wingerdheim |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |
0082 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1974 |
SEM |
0043 |
0083 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
PALANGA |
Olivier |
Les Fantastiques |
00:40:16 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0085 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:40:17 |
04'01''70 |
14.89 |
1986 |
SEM |
0045 |
0086 |
MENE |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0087 |
METZ |
Olivier |
Brumath |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0088 |
MONNOT |
Emile |
Strasbourg |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0089 |
JANES |
René |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1963 |
V1M |
0034 |
0090 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Cus Strasbourg |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
0091 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1971 |
SEM |
0047 |
0092 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0093 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1982 |
SEM |
0048 |
0094 |
WIMMER |
Guillaume |
Truchtersheim |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0095 |
FOURNIER |
Vincent |
Unitas Brumath |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0096 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
0097 |
MATHEY |
Denis |
Fonderie De Niederbronn |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0098 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0038 |
0099 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1973 |
SEM |
0051 |
0100 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0101 |
LAUFENBUCHLER |
Gaetan |
Gambsheim |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0040 |
0102 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0103 |
REIBEL |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0052 |
0104 |
FOURNEL |
David |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0053 |
0105 |
REMMY |
Simon |
Roquette |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
0106 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen/Moder |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0107 |
IMHOFF |
Adrien |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0108 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0109 |
RICHARD |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0110 |
JACQUOT |
Franck |
Sarrebourg |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0046 |
0111 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Roquette |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0112 |
MINNI |
Christophe |
Aus Tennis De Table |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1979 |
SEM |
0054 |
0113 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Dettwiller |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0114 |
SCHNEPP |
Christophe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1987 |
SEM |
0055 |
0115 |
|
|
|
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
|
|
0001 |
0116 |
LAENG |
Matthieu |
Bischwiller |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1982 |
SEM |
0056 |
0117 |
KAMMERER |
Remi |
Breitenbach |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1972 |
SEM |
0057 |
0118 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines Triathlon |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0058 |
0119 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:41:35 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
1963 |
V1M |
0048 |
0120 |
HENRIQUES |
Luis |
Behlenheim |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1961 |
V1M |
0049 |
0121 |
SPIESSER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0059 |
0122 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0123 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1970 |
V1M |
0050 |
0124 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Runroy |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
0125 |
BENGONE |
Olivier |
Asptt Stasbourg Triathlon |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0126 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Roquette |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0052 |
0127 |
KRIBS |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1969 |
V1M |
0053 |
0128 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1960 |
V2M |
0006 |
0129 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Remy |
Strasbourg |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0061 |
0130 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1970 |
V1M |
0054 |
0131 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0132 |
BAUDE |
Frédéric |
As Lilly |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0055 |
0133 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0134 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Roquette |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0057 |
0135 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0136 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
0137 |
NICOLAZO DE BARMON |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0138 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0062 |
0139 |
LAUREAUX |
Julien |
Grendelbruch |
00:42:15 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0140 |
HECHT |
Clément |
Strasbourg |
00:42:18 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0064 |
0141 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0142 |
GRILLO |
Jean Luc |
Vendenheim |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0143 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
0144 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0066 |
0145 |
GUTLEBER |
Michel |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0067 |
0146 |
WAGNER |
Flavien |
Freestyle |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
0147 |
BELFACI |
Ahmed |
As Lilly |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0148 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0149 |
DENU |
Paul |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0150 |
LANDAIS |
Michel |
Eschau |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
0062 |
0151 |
GRESS |
Jean Philippe |
Weyersheim |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
0152 |
HEDTMANN |
Jacky |
Ostwald |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1974 |
SEM |
0069 |
0153 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0154 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0155 |
|
|
|
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
|
|
0002 |
0156 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
0157 |
GUTH |
Raphaël |
Thermi Expert |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0070 |
0158 |
SCHILLER |
Jonathan |
Plobsheim |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0071 |
0159 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Pompiers Bas Rhin |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0065 |
0160 |
TIBERI |
Christophe |
Team Braquo |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1974 |
SEM |
0072 |
0161 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
Quatz-Trotter |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1961 |
V1M |
0066 |
0162 |
OSWALD |
Mathieu |
Gazelec |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0073 |
0163 |
JAMIN |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0074 |
0164 |
VAZQUEZ |
Hervé |
Fumay |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0075 |
0165 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermi Expert |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0012 |
0166 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1954 |
V2M |
0013 |
0167 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1961 |
V1M |
0067 |
0168 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0076 |
0169 |
KOESSLER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1971 |
SEM |
0077 |
0170 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0068 |
0171 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
0172 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0173 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Eichelthal |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0070 |
0174 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
0175 |
HELLER |
Lionel |
Geispolsheim |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1983 |
SEM |
0078 |
0176 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0079 |
0177 |
PAJOT |
Charles |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1986 |
SEM |
0080 |
0178 |
WEIBEL |
Loic |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
0179 |
CHEKKAT |
Abdelaziz |
Roquette |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0072 |
0180 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
0181 |
ASSAS |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0082 |
0182 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg S2A |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1951 |
V2M |
0014 |
0183 |
BERTEVAS |
Gérard |
Munchhausen |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1969 |
V1M |
0074 |
0184 |
MULLER |
Marie Eve |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0185 |
HUMBERT |
Luc |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1992 |
JUM |
0005 |
0186 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
Bruno |
Berstett |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0083 |
0187 |
VILLADANGOS |
Guerric |
Brumath |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0084 |
0188 |
VIX |
Denis |
Wasselonne |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0085 |
0189 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
0190 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Offendorf |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
0191 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1970 |
V1M |
0077 |
0192 |
BARATTA |
Alexandre |
Bernolsheim |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0086 |
0193 |
GEYER |
Jennifer |
Balbronn |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1988 |
SEF |
0005 |
0194 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
0195 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
Bischwiller |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0196 |
BURGET |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
1974 |
SEM |
0087 |
0197 |
FLORES |
Pierre François |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0088 |
0198 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roquette |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1970 |
V1M |
0079 |
0199 |
LOUIS |
Michel |
Schiltigheim |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1961 |
V1M |
0080 |
0200 |
PRINCET |
Jean Louis |
Strasbourg |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0201 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0081 |
0202 |
PARMENTIER |
Franck |
Pompiers De Fenetrange |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0089 |
0203 |
REBISCHUNG |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1970 |
V1M |
0082 |
0204 |
MEHL |
Sophie |
Cpam Bas Rhin |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0205 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1962 |
V1M |
0083 |
0206 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1970 |
V1M |
0084 |
0207 |
MULLER |
Marius |
Unitas Brumath |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1964 |
V1M |
0085 |
0208 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1978 |
SEF |
0007 |
0209 |
HIRTZ |
Rose |
Baerenthal |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1982 |
SEF |
0008 |
0210 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Catalent |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0090 |
0211 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Asce 67 |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0086 |
0212 |
SPEISSER |
Marc |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1971 |
SEM |
0091 |
0213 |
MULLER |
Jeannot |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1951 |
V2M |
0017 |
0214 |
DERRADSI |
Amar |
Reichstett |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1969 |
V1M |
0087 |
0215 |
PROST |
David |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1990 |
SEM |
0092 |
0216 |
LERCH |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1970 |
V1M |
0088 |
0217 |
BECHT |
Jean |
Roquette |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0218 |
HOERTER |
Monique |
Gerstheim |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
0219 |
KLEIN |
Jérôme |
Dambach La Ville |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
0220 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Berstheim |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0094 |
0221 |
CRETET |
Jean Marc |
Furchhausen |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1961 |
V1M |
0089 |
0222 |
PATY |
Laurent |
Brumath |
00:45:03 |
04'30''30 |
13.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0090 |
0223 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Gabriel |
Sessenheim |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0095 |
0224 |
RIEHM |
Alexandre |
Asptt Stasbourg Triathlon |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1973 |
SEM |
0096 |
0225 |
FOISSET |
Jean Philippe |
Uberach |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0097 |
0226 |
HAENSLER |
Fabien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0091 |
0227 |
PIERSON |
Renaud |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1974 |
SEM |
0098 |
0228 |
BERNARD |
Alexandre |
Ma Jardinerie |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1968 |
V1M |
0092 |
0229 |
ROSTAN |
Gérard |
Dahlenheim |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0230 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Ce Schroff |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
0231 |
WARTER |
Sébastien |
Hoerdt |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1973 |
SEM |
0099 |
0232 |
HAUSSER |
Lionel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1977 |
SEM |
0100 |
0233 |
MUGLER |
Arnaud |
Weyersheim |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1975 |
SEM |
0101 |
0234 |
VANOVERBEKE |
Aurélien |
Chantepie |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0102 |
0235 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0236 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0237 |
SITTER |
Lucien |
Altwiller |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0021 |
0238 |
POIROT |
Julien |
La Valbonne |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1988 |
SEM |
0103 |
0239 |
PFLEGER |
Nicolas |
Schiltigheim |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1971 |
SEM |
0104 |
0240 |
|
|
|
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
|
|
0003 |
0241 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0094 |
0242 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
0243 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1963 |
V1M |
0095 |
0244 |
LEITHEIM |
Nicole |
Geudertheim |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1979 |
SEF |
0009 |
0245 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1975 |
SEM |
0105 |
0246 |
BERREHAIL |
Youcef |
Petit Rederching |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1967 |
V1M |
0096 |
0247 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0248 |
CABUT |
Sabrina |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1986 |
SEF |
0010 |
0249 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
Meisenthal |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0250 |
DE JONGHE |
Bertrand |
Roquette |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1968 |
V1M |
0097 |
0251 |
BUSSOD |
Yves |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1960 |
V2M |
0023 |
0252 |
SENGER |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0106 |
0253 |
GILLY |
Patrick |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0098 |
0254 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Roquette |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0255 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim S2A |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0256 |
BRODU |
Emilie |
Brumath |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1983 |
SEF |
0012 |
0257 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0258 |
SIAT |
Frédéric |
Ifsi |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1973 |
SEM |
0107 |
0259 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0260 |
HASELWANDER |
Véronique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1960 |
V2F |
0001 |
0261 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0109 |
0262 |
ARTZ |
Bernard |
Les Furieux |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1968 |
V1M |
0099 |
0263 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Roquette |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0100 |
0264 |
SCHMIDT |
Yves |
Hoenheim |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0101 |
0265 |
GROLL |
Thierry |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0102 |
0266 |
MUNIER |
Florent |
Brumath |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1984 |
SEM |
0110 |
0267 |
ALCARAZ |
Michel |
Steinbourg |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0268 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0103 |
0269 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1973 |
SEM |
0111 |
0270 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0025 |
0271 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0112 |
0272 |
GRABENSTAETTER |
David |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0113 |
0273 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1971 |
SEM |
0114 |
0274 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1968 |
V1M |
0104 |
0275 |
FISCHER |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0115 |
0276 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0105 |
0277 |
BRENNER |
Christian |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1972 |
SEM |
0116 |
0278 |
BIGHLER |
Loïc |
Scherwiller |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1991 |
JUM |
0006 |
0279 |
BOURREAU |
Marc |
La Poste |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1963 |
V1M |
0106 |
0280 |
MULLER |
Loïc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0117 |
0281 |
LAESTER |
Eric |
Sew Usocome |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0118 |
0282 |
BRENCKLE |
Dominique |
Vosgirunners |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0107 |
0283 |
LORNE |
Christophe |
Unitas |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0119 |
0284 |
ANSTETT |
Guy |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1963 |
V1M |
0108 |
0285 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0109 |
0286 |
HOENNER |
Patrick |
Go Sport |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0120 |
0287 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solène |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1975 |
SEF |
0014 |
0288 |
KAUTZ |
Victoria |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1989 |
SEF |
0015 |
0289 |
GASPAR |
Antonio |
Nancy |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1963 |
V1M |
0110 |
0290 |
TISSIER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:46:54 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0121 |
0291 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1969 |
V1F |
0005 |
0292 |
WENDLING |
Thierry |
Hochfelden |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0111 |
0293 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Marlenheim |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0112 |
0294 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1976 |
SEM |
0122 |
0295 |
HUSS |
Thomas |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0123 |
0296 |
SINDONINO |
Raphael |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0124 |
0297 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
1943 |
V3M |
0006 |
0298 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1960 |
V2M |
0026 |
0299 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Ostwald |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0300 |
BRICE |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0125 |
0301 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0126 |
0302 |
OBRECHT |
Jean |
Brumath |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0113 |
0303 |
BRINON |
Yves |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0114 |
0304 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
0305 |
WOOCK |
Christian |
Athletisme Dabo |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0115 |
0306 |
NICOLAS |
Ludovic |
Strasbourg |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0127 |
0307 |
DISTEL |
Claude |
Carré De L'Habitat |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0116 |
0308 |
STEPHAN |
Sébastien |
Mommenheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1977 |
SEM |
0128 |
0309 |
APPERT-RAULIN |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1971 |
SEM |
0129 |
0310 |
BANNIER |
Laura |
Ecole Pierre Pflimlin |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
2000 |
POF |
0001 |
0311 |
URSCH |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0117 |
0312 |
ACKERMANN |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0118 |
0313 |
MUNCK |
Christophe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0130 |
0314 |
OBERLE |
Frederic |
Cyclo Hoerdt |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0119 |
0315 |
KASPROWICZ |
Thierry |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0131 |
0316 |
WILHELM |
Claude |
Reding |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0132 |
0317 |
DALHEM |
Philippe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1977 |
SEM |
0133 |
0318 |
KRAUTH |
Nicolas |
Carré De L'Habitat |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1969 |
V1M |
0120 |
0319 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam Bas Rhin |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1960 |
V2F |
0002 |
0320 |
RETZ |
Lucas |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0134 |
0321 |
BOEHRER |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1979 |
SEF |
0016 |
0322 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0121 |
0323 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Drusenheim |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0122 |
0324 |
WALTER |
Daniel |
Cora Sarrebourg |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0325 |
BANGRATZ |
Philippe |
Bilwisheim |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1970 |
V1M |
0123 |
0326 |
ARBOGAST |
Hervé |
Dettwiller |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0135 |
0327 |
LAGANT |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1960 |
V2M |
0030 |
0328 |
KROMMENAKER |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0329 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Rhin Runners Gambsheim |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0330 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Amicale Hôpital Haguenau |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
0331 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt Durmersheim |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1938 |
V4M |
0001 |
0332 |
HESS |
Olivier |
Lixhausen |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0136 |
0333 |
SPECHT |
Lucas |
Thermi Expert |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1992 |
JUM |
0007 |
0334 |
ERTZ |
Joel |
Hoenheim |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1984 |
SEM |
0137 |
0335 |
VOGLER |
Frédéric |
Hochfelden |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0124 |
0336 |
KAPPS |
Christophe |
Brumath |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0125 |
0337 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Thermi Expert |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1968 |
V1M |
0126 |
0338 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1959 |
V2M |
0033 |
0339 |
PRIETO |
Sebastien |
Huttendorf |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0138 |
0340 |
VORBURGER |
Yves |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0127 |
0341 |
KLEINMANN |
Jean |
Brumath |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1973 |
SEM |
0139 |
0342 |
MEYER |
Steve |
Strasbourg |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1975 |
SEM |
0140 |
0343 |
BAILLY |
Sébastien |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0141 |
0344 |
KRAUTH |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0128 |
0345 |
RITT |
Olivier |
Zeinheim |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0129 |
0346 |
HEINRICH |
Philippe |
Berstheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0142 |
0347 |
ANDERSEN |
Thomas |
Ecole Pierre Pflimlin |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1968 |
V1M |
0130 |
0348 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0131 |
0349 |
LARCHER |
Philippe |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0143 |
0350 |
WEBER |
Rémy |
Schwindratzheim |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0132 |
0351 |
FLOURENT |
Hugues |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0144 |
0352 |
MEUNIER |
Pascal |
Petersbach |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0145 |
0353 |
FRIEDERICH |
Caroline |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:39 |
04'51''90 |
12.33 |
1974 |
SEF |
0017 |
0354 |
FRIEDERICH |
Arnaud |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1974 |
SEM |
0146 |
0355 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1970 |
V1M |
0133 |
0356 |
BERBACH |
Jeremy |
Plobsheim |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0357 |
BITSCH |
Ludovic |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1983 |
SEM |
0147 |
0358 |
PIERRE |
Rémy |
Carré De L'Habitat |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1951 |
V2M |
0034 |
0359 |
KLEINDIENST |
Loic |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0148 |
0360 |
RAQUIN |
François |
Strasbourg |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0149 |
0361 |
BERBACH |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0134 |
0362 |
SCHLACHTER |
Jean Christophe |
Roquette |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0150 |
0363 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0364 |
HECTOR |
Alain |
Weyersheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
0365 |
BINDER |
Etienne |
Lana |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
0366 |
STREITH |
Didier |
Alsace Running Team |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0135 |
0367 |
VITZIKAM |
Joël |
Soufflenheim |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
0136 |
0368 |
GIRARD |
Magalie |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1978 |
SEF |
0018 |
0369 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0137 |
0370 |
MULLER |
Stéphanie |
As Strasbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1973 |
SEF |
0019 |
0371 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
As Strasbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
0372 |
GRIESBAUM |
Gilles |
Esca |
00:49:03 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1978 |
SEM |
0151 |
0373 |
LAMBRY |
Eric |
Hoenheim |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0138 |
0374 |
MAGALHAES |
Daniel |
Carré De L'Habitat |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0152 |
0375 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0376 |
KAUFF |
Vincent |
Cic Est Running |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0139 |
0377 |
JURKOWSKI |
Estelle |
Brumath |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
0378 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1950 |
V3M |
0008 |
0379 |
LEFORT |
Cécile |
Asvs Volley |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1971 |
SEF |
0021 |
0380 |
RESWEBER |
Catherine |
Strasbourg |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1979 |
SEF |
0022 |
0381 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Schaeffler France |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0153 |
0382 |
FRITSCH |
Philippe |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0154 |
0383 |
DOSSMANN |
Pascal |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1970 |
V1M |
0140 |
0384 |
GEWINNER |
William |
Lingolsheim |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1979 |
SEM |
0155 |
0385 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0386 |
BLATTNET |
Francis |
Duravit |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0141 |
0387 |
PUCHOIS |
Romuald |
Roquette |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0156 |
0388 |
RISCHMANN |
Thierry |
Schweighouse |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0142 |
0389 |
MONKA |
Yvan |
Brumath |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0143 |
0390 |
FISCHER |
Paul |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1953 |
V2M |
0040 |
0391 |
BAEHL |
Aurélien |
Brumath |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0157 |
0392 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Club Alpin Strasbourg |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1950 |
V3M |
0009 |
0393 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1970 |
V1M |
0144 |
0394 |
AUDIBERT |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0158 |
0395 |
MORLET |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0159 |
0396 |
HOELTZEL |
John |
Schaffler France |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1975 |
SEM |
0160 |
0397 |
ROY |
Katia |
Runroy |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0007 |
0398 |
WEINBRECHT |
Pascal |
Brumath |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1961 |
V1M |
0145 |
0399 |
BEN EL HABBES |
Agiba |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1979 |
SEF |
0023 |
0400 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualite |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0041 |
0401 |
FEIDT |
André |
Dettwiller |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1960 |
V2M |
0042 |
0402 |
RIMLINGER |
Alexandre |
Eichelthal |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1994 |
CAM |
0002 |
0403 |
GUCEK |
Jacques |
Brumath |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1951 |
V2M |
0043 |
0404 |
MATHERN |
Yannick |
Hochstett |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1974 |
SEM |
0161 |
0405 |
HARTER |
Jean Noel |
Cohtt |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1961 |
V1M |
0146 |
0406 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1951 |
V2M |
0044 |
0407 |
BECK |
Laetitia |
Marmoutier |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1976 |
SEF |
0024 |
0408 |
WOJDYLA |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0162 |
0409 |
GUILLERY |
François |
Brumath |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1973 |
SEM |
0163 |
0410 |
FIX |
Jean Pierre |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1960 |
V2M |
0045 |
0411 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Kolanta67 |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0147 |
0412 |
PIRON |
Pascal |
Lobsann |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1972 |
SEM |
0164 |
0413 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
Brumath |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1972 |
SEM |
0165 |
0414 |
SCHORIES |
Stéphanie |
As Ortf |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1973 |
SEF |
0025 |
0415 |
SORY-STIEN |
Fanny |
Csa Phalsbourg |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
0416 |
ROESER |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1962 |
V1M |
0148 |
0417 |
CUVILLIER |
Franck |
Csa Phalsbourg |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0149 |
0418 |
MASSERAND |
Pascal |
Amcor |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0150 |
0419 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1960 |
V2F |
0003 |
0420 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0166 |
0421 |
KLEBER |
Pascal |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0151 |
0422 |
BURGMANN |
Daniel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0046 |
0423 |
CAEN |
Jerome |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0152 |
0424 |
KOLBECK |
Fernand |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1944 |
V3M |
0010 |
0425 |
WIRTH |
Nicolas |
Agipi |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
0167 |
0426 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0047 |
0427 |
DOH |
Rémy |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1964 |
V1M |
0153 |
0428 |
MULLER |
Nicolas |
Brumath |
00:50:54 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0168 |
0429 |
KLEIN |
Hubert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1953 |
V2M |
0048 |
0430 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1956 |
V2M |
0049 |
0431 |
EXINGER |
Julien |
Reitwiller |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1975 |
SEM |
0169 |
0432 |
OHLMANN |
Déborah |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0433 |
GOMEZ |
Manuel |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0154 |
0434 |
KNOBLOCH |
Marie Noëlle |
Les Defoules |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
0435 |
|
|
|
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
|
|
0004 |
0436 |
KOLB |
Olivier |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1971 |
SEM |
0170 |
0437 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0155 |
0438 |
KIHLI |
Vincent |
Marlenheim |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0171 |
0439 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1952 |
V2M |
0050 |
0440 |
SPECHT |
Christophe |
Chatenois |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0156 |
0441 |
ERARD |
Jean Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0051 |
0442 |
GENEAU |
Guillaume |
Meaux |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0172 |
0443 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1960 |
V2M |
0052 |
0444 |
KARCHER |
Dominique |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0445 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
0446 |
VOGEL |
Michel |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0157 |
0447 |
RIMLINGER |
Caroline |
Eichelthal |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0448 |
SCHNEIDER |
Elisabeth |
Brumath |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0449 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
As Hoerdt |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0158 |
0450 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1968 |
V1F |
0010 |
0451 |
DANGEL |
Sylvianne |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1960 |
V2F |
0006 |
0452 |
BOBBEE |
Pascal |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0053 |
0453 |
BRINON |
Corinne |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1969 |
V1F |
0011 |
0454 |
BURGER |
Vincent |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1960 |
V2M |
0054 |
0455 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Romeo |
Le Manet |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0159 |
0456 |
VANTARD |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0160 |
0457 |
BERNHARDT |
Florine |
Olwilsheim |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1992 |
JUF |
0002 |
0458 |
KELLER |
Bernard |
Mussig |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0055 |
0459 |
ADAMSON |
Brian |
Strasbourg |
00:52:09 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0161 |
0460 |
WEITZ |
Céline |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1974 |
SEF |
0028 |
0461 |
MULLER |
Christine |
Diebolsheim |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1971 |
SEF |
0029 |
0462 |
LITT |
Caroline |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1971 |
SEF |
0030 |
0463 |
FOUQUEREL |
Elise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1984 |
SEF |
0031 |
0464 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Judo Reichstett |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
0465 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Judo Reichstett |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0162 |
0466 |
BOTTEMER |
Eric |
Bitche |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1972 |
SEM |
0173 |
0467 |
BASTIAN |
Benoit |
Kirrwiller |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0163 |
0468 |
WOELFFEL |
Jean Marie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1954 |
V2M |
0056 |
0469 |
LAGRANGE |
Roger |
Alsace Running Team |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1950 |
V3M |
0011 |
0470 |
WENDLING |
Jeremy |
Geudertheim |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1992 |
JUM |
0008 |
0471 |
PECHO |
Ralph |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0164 |
0472 |
NILLE |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0165 |
0473 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Jc Phalsbourg |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1953 |
V2M |
0057 |
0474 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1950 |
V3F |
0001 |
0475 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1954 |
V2M |
0058 |
0476 |
BOUYLOUT |
Kamel |
Enjoy Kamelos |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0166 |
0477 |
MAETZ |
Marc |
Brumath |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1962 |
V1M |
0167 |
0478 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Jean |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0168 |
0479 |
IONESCU |
Codruta |
Ecole Remparts |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1969 |
V1F |
0013 |
0480 |
HOMMEL |
Stéphanie |
Cic Est |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0032 |
0481 |
DORN |
Claudia |
Pompiers De Fenetrange |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1982 |
SEF |
0033 |
0482 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Amicale Hôpital Haguenau |
00:53:21 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0169 |
0483 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11.24 |
1960 |
V2M |
0059 |
0484 |
POTIER |
Joséphine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1970 |
V1F |
0014 |
0485 |
MEYER |
Guy |
Achenheim |
00:53:30 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0060 |
0486 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:53:32 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0015 |
0487 |
TISBA |
Olivier |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0174 |
0488 |
ZEIGIN |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0175 |
0489 |
BICKEL |
Aurelien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1985 |
SEM |
0176 |
0490 |
GRESS |
Hervé |
Roquette |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0170 |
0491 |
WEYHAUBT |
Sabine |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1982 |
SEF |
0034 |
0492 |
WEYHAUBT |
Kevin |
Ecoles Walt/Wingersheim |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0177 |
0493 |
KNAUS |
Anne |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:53:43 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
0494 |
BRANDEL |
Franck |
Illkirch |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0178 |
0495 |
THOMASSIN |
Christophe |
Oberbronn |
00:53:46 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0171 |
0496 |
ROSENFELDER |
Jean Georges |
As Gundershoffen |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1947 |
V3M |
0012 |
0497 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Ecole Remparts |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1976 |
SEF |
0035 |
0498 |
JERINECK |
Julien |
Buchess Running Team |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1981 |
SEM |
0179 |
0499 |
RUFFENACH |
Marc |
Behlenheim |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0172 |
0500 |
GHERAIRI |
Mohamed |
La Wantzenau |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1962 |
V1M |
0173 |
0501 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:54:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0174 |
0502 |
TORDJMAN |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1971 |
SEM |
0180 |
0503 |
GROSSMENNY |
David |
Entzheim |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0181 |
0504 |
VASSAL |
Claude |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1951 |
V2M |
0061 |
0505 |
ANDRIEU |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1971 |
SEM |
0182 |
0506 |
HELMRICH |
Frederic |
Brumath |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1985 |
SEM |
0183 |
0507 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11.01 |
1971 |
SEM |
0184 |
0508 |
GLANGER |
Marc |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1960 |
V2M |
0062 |
0509 |
MARMONT |
Francis |
Eckbolsheim |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1951 |
V2M |
0063 |
0510 |
STREISSEL |
Olivier |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0185 |
0511 |
LUX |
Christophe |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1964 |
V1M |
0175 |
0512 |
THIRIOT |
Laurent |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0176 |
0513 |
DENIEULLE |
Michel |
Brumath |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0177 |
0514 |
WOLFF |
Denis |
Unsa Santé De Strasbourg |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0178 |
0515 |
WOLFF |
Désirée |
Gougenheim |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0516 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Gilbert |
Amcor |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1951 |
V2M |
0064 |
0517 |
VANTARD |
Anne |
Strasbourg |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
0518 |
HILARIO |
José |
Mundolsheim |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1978 |
SEM |
0186 |
0519 |
JOACHIM |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:54:52 |
05'29''20 |
10.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0187 |
0520 |
KOEHL |
Michele |
Gougenheim |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1971 |
SEF |
0036 |
0521 |
BOUCHERIE |
Philippe |
Brumath |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0179 |
0522 |
NOWICKI |
Céline |
Brumath |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1981 |
SEF |
0037 |
0523 |
LEMOINE-LECLOIREC |
Alexis |
Erstein-Krafft |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1971 |
SEM |
0188 |
0524 |
LAVOUE |
Sebastien |
Riedisheim |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1980 |
SEM |
0189 |
0525 |
EYERMANN |
Valérie |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0526 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0527 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Controls |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1962 |
V1F |
0021 |
0528 |
GRUN |
Guillaume |
Hager Controls |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1985 |
SEM |
0190 |
0529 |
SPECHT |
François |
Olsner Lauffer |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1959 |
V2M |
0065 |
0530 |
WERLE |
Philippe |
Marienthal |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0180 |
0531 |
PARMENTIER |
Patrick |
Pompiers De Fenetrange |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1956 |
V2M |
0066 |
0532 |
COUPRY |
Ghislaine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1970 |
V1F |
0022 |
0533 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
Brumath |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V1M |
0181 |
0534 |
DADOUN |
Ari |
Strasbourg |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0182 |
0535 |
FERNANDES |
Alcindo |
Morsbronn Les Bains |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0191 |
0536 |
PIERRE |
Cécile |
Arc En Ciel |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1972 |
SEF |
0038 |
0537 |
GLATT |
Martine |
Des Petits Escargots |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0538 |
STEYDLI |
Juliette |
Strasbourg |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
1980 |
SEF |
0039 |
0539 |
OHLMANN |
Laura |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1990 |
SEF |
0040 |
0540 |
KRAUTH |
Christophe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
0183 |
0541 |
FEIDT |
Isabelle |
Epsan |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1963 |
V1F |
0024 |
0542 |
LAMBALIEU |
Isabelle |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1963 |
V1F |
0025 |
0543 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1946 |
V3M |
0013 |
0544 |
GASSER |
René |
St-Georges Reichshoffen |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1949 |
V3M |
0014 |
0545 |
NICOLARDOT |
Jeff |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1977 |
SEM |
0192 |
0546 |
WINCKEL |
Frédéric |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1980 |
SEM |
0193 |
0547 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:56:27 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1972 |
SEF |
0041 |
0548 |
LUTZ |
Jocelyne |
Reichstett |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0549 |
HAUER |
Thierry |
Amcor |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1970 |
V1M |
0184 |
0550 |
SCHLICK |
Christian |
Lampertheim |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0185 |
0551 |
GERBER |
Jerome |
Ecole Pierre Pflimlin |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0194 |
0552 |
WETZEL |
Gérard |
Sonnenhof |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
0553 |
MARCHAL |
Guillaume |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:57:09 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0195 |
0554 |
REISS |
Céline |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:57:09 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
1978 |
SEF |
0042 |
0555 |
BOEHM |
Claude |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1980 |
SEM |
0196 |
0556 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |
0557 |
BENOIT |
Marilyne |
Hilsenheim |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1982 |
SEF |
0043 |
0558 |
DUPONT |
Thibault |
Scs Kronenbourg |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1992 |
JUM |
0009 |
0559 |
DADURE |
Rosie |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1961 |
V1F |
0026 |
0560 |
WOLF |
Claude |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:21 |
05'44''10 |
10.46 |
1962 |
V1F |
0027 |
0561 |
HIRSCHMULLER |
Yan |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1992 |
JUM |
0010 |
0562 |
|
|
|
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
|
|
0005 |
0563 |
MATZINGER |
Christian |
Strasbourg Evenements |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1959 |
V2M |
0068 |
0564 |
GILLIG |
Jean |
Carré De L'Habitat |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0186 |
0565 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0566 |
GERBER |
Sophie |
Ecole Pierre Pflimlin |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1975 |
SEF |
0044 |
0567 |
DOLLINGER |
Laure |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0028 |
0568 |
ROTH |
Bernard |
Asl Robertsau |
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0569 |
|
|
|
00:57:50 |
05'47''00 |
10.37 |
|
|
0006 |
0570 |
DIEUDONNE |
Didier |
Brumath |
00:58:04 |
05'48''40 |
10.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0187 |
0571 |
BRIZARD |
Denis |
Grendelbruch |
00:58:05 |
05'48''50 |
10.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0197 |
0572 |
COPIN |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:14 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1982 |
SEM |
0198 |
0573 |
RISSER |
Jean Louis |
Alsace Running Team |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1947 |
V3M |
0015 |
0574 |
CLAUSS |
Patricia |
Alsace Running Team |
00:58:27 |
05'50''70 |
10.27 |
1962 |
V1F |
0029 |
0575 |
WILHELM |
Nadine |
Hommarting |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1963 |
V1F |
0030 |
0576 |
WILHELM |
Jean Luc |
Hommarting |
00:58:31 |
05'51''10 |
10.25 |
1960 |
V2M |
0069 |
0577 |
HERTFELDER |
Celine |
Limersheim |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1974 |
SEF |
0045 |
0578 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
0579 |
WERLE |
Astride |
Marienthal |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1961 |
V1F |
0031 |
0580 |
BOTTEMER |
Jean Luc |
Limersheim |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0199 |
0581 |
KLEIN |
Didier |
Vendenheim |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0188 |
0582 |
EMMENDOERFFER |
Bruno |
Oberlin |
00:59:03 |
05'54''30 |
10.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0200 |
0583 |
RITTER |
Francis |
Ecole Pierre Pflimlin |
00:59:06 |
05'54''60 |
10.15 |
1950 |
V3M |
0017 |
0584 |
JUNG |
Nathalie |
Ifsi |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1969 |
V1F |
0032 |
0585 |
DE CESARIS |
Fabrizio |
Ifsi |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0189 |
0586 |
HUBICKA |
Joan |
Ifsi |
00:59:18 |
05'55''80 |
10.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0201 |
0587 |
KIEFFEL |
Raphael |
Ifsi |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1990 |
SEM |
0202 |
0588 |
BONGARZONE |
Paulin |
Ifsi |
00:59:19 |
05'55''90 |
10.12 |
1988 |
SEM |
0203 |
0589 |
GIRARD |
Bertrand |
Epsan |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0190 |
0590 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1951 |
V2F |
0008 |
0591 |
PEYROUX |
Laetitia |
Geispolsheim |
00:59:32 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1975 |
SEF |
0046 |
0592 |
SCHWEITZER |
Shirley |
Geudertheim |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1950 |
V3F |
0003 |
0593 |
WAGNER |
Emmanuel |
Bettwiller |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1972 |
SEM |
0204 |
0594 |
ROHR |
Franck |
Weyer |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0205 |
0595 |
PELLETIER |
Patrick |
Geudertheim |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1954 |
V2M |
0070 |
0596 |
MEHL |
Thierry |
Dorlisheim |
00:59:41 |
05'58''10 |
10.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0191 |
0597 |
FAUCONNIER |
Jean Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1954 |
V2M |
0071 |
0598 |
LAESTER |
Valérie |
Wickersheim |
00:59:50 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1972 |
SEF |
0047 |
0599 |
VELASQUEZ |
Julio |
Roquette |
00:59:52 |
05'59''20 |
10.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0192 |
0600 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:00:01 |
06'00''10 |
10.00 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
0601 |
COPIN |
Fabrice |
Brumath |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1974 |
SEM |
0206 |
0602 |
GEYER |
Raphaël |
Wickersheim |
01:00:29 |
06'02''90 |
9.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0207 |
0603 |
TIRELLI |
Stéphane |
Geispolsheim |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0208 |
0604 |
JAZE |
Josiane |
Strasbourg Evenements |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1966 |
V1F |
0033 |
0605 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1946 |
V3F |
0004 |
0606 |
CANTEAU |
Emilie |
Ifsi |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1987 |
SEF |
0048 |
0607 |
BASCHUNG |
Brice |
Ifsi |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0209 |
0608 |
PETER |
Philippe |
Us Mommenheim |
01:01:02 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1963 |
V1M |
0193 |
0609 |
ROTHHAAR |
Martin |
Psv Pirmasens |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1952 |
V2M |
0072 |
0610 |
CABOS |
Gérard |
Astarac Fond Club |
01:01:41 |
06'10''10 |
9.73 |
1948 |
V3M |
0018 |
0611 |
HENNI |
Emmanuelle |
Hochstett |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1972 |
SEF |
0049 |
0612 |
GASSER |
Anne |
Bosselshausen |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0034 |
0613 |
BILLEREY |
Roland |
Reichstett |
01:02:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1948 |
V3M |
0019 |
0614 |
STEMMLER |
Gérald |
Brumath |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
1973 |
SEM |
0210 |
0615 |
BAUBY |
Jean Philippe |
Brumath |
01:02:51 |
06'17''10 |
9.55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0211 |
0616 |
BLUMSTEIN |
Fanny |
Strasbourg |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1982 |
SEF |
0050 |
0617 |
LUTZ |
Caroline |
Geispolsheim |
01:03:03 |
06'18''30 |
9.52 |
1975 |
SEF |
0051 |
0618 |
VAGNER |
Virginie |
Gries |
01:03:38 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1977 |
SEF |
0052 |
0619 |
VAGNER |
Sebastien |
Gries |
01:03:39 |
06'21''90 |
9.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0212 |
0620 |
GRANDVINCENT |
Sandrine |
Duravit |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1970 |
V1F |
0035 |
0621 |
MARTIN |
Alicia |
Beaucourt |
01:04:30 |
06'27''00 |
9.30 |
1988 |
SEF |
0053 |
0622 |
DIETRICA |
Serge |
Strasbourg |
01:04:37 |
06'27''70 |
9.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0194 |
0623 |
BEN EL HABBES |
Dénia |
Strasbourg Evenements |
01:04:47 |
06'28''70 |
9.26 |
1975 |
SEF |
0054 |
0624 |
DIEUDONNE |
Marie Jeanne |
Brumath |
01:05:35 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1957 |
V2F |
0009 |
0625 |
HEROLD |
Caroline |
Vendenheim |
01:05:48 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1976 |
SEF |
0055 |
0626 |
GEYER |
Christine |
Wickersheim |
01:05:54 |
06'35''40 |
9.10 |
1975 |
SEF |
0056 |
0627 |
ISINGER |
Patricia |
Olsner Lauffer |
01:06:11 |
06'37''10 |
9.07 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
0628 |
SCHENCK |
Sylvie |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:06:12 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1966 |
V1F |
0036 |
0629 |
STEINMETZ |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
01:06:35 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1976 |
SEF |
0057 |
0630 |
WAGNER |
Anthony |
Ifsi |
01:08:06 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1986 |
SEM |
0213 |
0631 |
CRIQUI |
Laura |
Ifsi |
01:09:59 |
06'59''90 |
8.57 |
1989 |
SEF |
0058 |
0632 |
FUCHS |
Jean Marie |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:09:59 |
06'59''90 |
8.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0195 |
0633 |
SCHMITT |
Simon |
Roquette |
01:10:47 |
07'04''70 |
8.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0196 |
0634 |
KRUK |
Adrien |
Ifsi |
01:10:55 |
07'05''50 |
8.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0214 |
0635 |
PIRON |
Caroline |
Ifsi |
01:10:55 |
07'05''50 |
8.46 |
1987 |
SEF |
0059 |
0636 |
|
|
|
01:10:56 |
07'05''60 |
8.46 |
|
|
0007 |
0637 |
JESSEL |
Julien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:10:57 |
07'05''70 |
8.46 |
1986 |
SEM |
0215 |
0638 |
SUSS |
Maxime |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:10:59 |
07'05''90 |
8.45 |
1992 |
JUM |
0011 |
0639 |
RAEPPEL |
Fabrice |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:10:59 |
07'05''90 |
8.45 |
1980 |
SEM |
0216 |
0640 |
LUTZ |
Steve |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:10:59 |
07'05''90 |
8.45 |
1992 |
JUM |
0012 |
0641 |
HAMM |
Jean Michel |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:00 |
07'06''00 |
8.45 |
1977 |
SEM |
0217 |
0642 |
OBERHOLTZ |
Steeve |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:00 |
07'06''00 |
8.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0218 |
0643 |
GREGORAT |
Pierre |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:00 |
07'06''00 |
8.45 |
1985 |
SEM |
0219 |
0644 |
OSTERTAG |
Sylvain |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:01 |
07'06''10 |
8.45 |
1986 |
SEM |
0220 |
0645 |
MEYER |
Corentin |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:01 |
07'06''10 |
8.45 |
1985 |
SEM |
0221 |
0646 |
GRATHWOHL |
Philippe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:02 |
07'06''20 |
8.45 |
1972 |
SEM |
0222 |
0647 |
FROELIGER |
Benjamin |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:02 |
07'06''20 |
8.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0223 |
0648 |
SCHWARTZ |
Nicolas |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:02 |
07'06''20 |
8.45 |
1985 |
SEM |
0224 |
0649 |
STAHL |
Kevin |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:03 |
07'06''30 |
8.44 |
1992 |
JUM |
0013 |
0650 |
FABER |
Sébastien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:03 |
07'06''30 |
8.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0225 |
0651 |
HANESSE |
Mathieu |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:04 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0226 |
0652 |
SCHMIDT |
Philippe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:04 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0227 |
0653 |
LOPEZ |
Jean Marc |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:05 |
07'06''50 |
8.44 |
1973 |
SEM |
0228 |
0654 |
HEILI |
Johanna |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:05 |
07'06''50 |
8.44 |
1990 |
SEF |
0060 |
0655 |
REISS |
Gilles |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:06 |
07'06''60 |
8.44 |
1974 |
SEM |
0229 |
0656 |
KREUTZER |
Cédric |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:07 |
07'06''70 |
8.44 |
1989 |
SEM |
0230 |
0657 |
REMOND |
Julien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:07 |
07'06''70 |
8.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0231 |
0658 |
|
|
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:07 |
07'06''70 |
8.44 |
|
|
0008 |
0659 |
THERREAU |
Sébastien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:08 |
07'06''80 |
8.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0232 |
0660 |
GARNIER |
Fabien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:09 |
07'06''90 |
8.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0233 |
0661 |
KAYSER |
Sébastien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:10 |
07'07''00 |
8.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0234 |
0662 |
BAPPERT |
Frédéric |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:10 |
07'07''00 |
8.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0235 |
0663 |
DOUSSARD |
Julien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:12 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1982 |
SEM |
0236 |
0664 |
PETIT |
Patrice |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:12 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1970 |
V1M |
0197 |
0665 |
TESSIER |
Jean Marc |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:13 |
07'07''30 |
8.42 |
1973 |
SEM |
0237 |
0666 |
ERNENWEIN |
David |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:14 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1976 |
SEM |
0238 |
0667 |
STEINMETZ |
Serge |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:15 |
07'07''50 |
8.42 |
1984 |
SEM |
0239 |
0668 |
MARTINI |
Camille |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:15 |
07'07''50 |
8.42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0073 |
0669 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:16 |
07'07''60 |
8.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0198 |
0670 |
ROSSI |
Sébastien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:17 |
07'07''70 |
8.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0240 |
0671 |
FABACHER |
Alban |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:40 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1984 |
SEM |
0241 |
0672 |
PETTERLIN |
Bettina |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:42 |
07'10''20 |
8.37 |
1976 |
SEF |
0061 |
0673 |
MESSER |
Anais |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:43 |
07'10''30 |
8.37 |
1989 |
SEF |
0062 |
0674 |
FRITZ |
Christophe |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:44 |
07'10''40 |
8.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0242 |
0675 |
SCHENCK |
Cyrille |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:44 |
07'10''40 |
8.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0199 |
0676 |
GRANGER |
Alexandre |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:45 |
07'10''50 |
8.36 |
1992 |
JUM |
0014 |
0677 |
NICK |
Jérome |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:46 |
07'10''60 |
8.36 |
1984 |
SEM |
0243 |
0678 |
WEIL |
Esteban |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:46 |
07'10''60 |
8.36 |
1991 |
JUM |
0015 |
0679 |
FRIDLI |
Olivier |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:47 |
07'10''70 |
8.36 |
1971 |
SEM |
0244 |
0680 |
THALMANN |
Frédéric |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:48 |
07'10''80 |
8.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0245 |
0681 |
ALLEMANN |
Aurelien |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:48 |
07'10''80 |
8.36 |
1986 |
SEM |
0246 |
0682 |
AMANN |
Florian |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:50 |
07'11''00 |
8.35 |
1992 |
JUM |
0016 |
0683 |
|
|
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:51 |
07'11''10 |
8.35 |
|
|
0009 |
0684 |
MORANI |
Benoit |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:52 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1984 |
SEM |
0247 |
0685 |
KELLER |
Jérémie |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:52 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1988 |
SEM |
0248 |
0686 |
EGASSE |
Adeline |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:52 |
07'11''20 |
8.35 |
1991 |
JUF |
0003 |
0687 |
GEORG |
Frederic |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:55 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1983 |
SEM |
0249 |
0688 |
HAMMER |
Bruno |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:56 |
07'11''60 |
8.34 |
1987 |
SEM |
0250 |
0689 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:56 |
07'11''60 |
8.34 |
1972 |
SEM |
0251 |
0690 |
CLAUDON |
Hervé |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:57 |
07'11''70 |
8.34 |
1971 |
SEM |
0252 |
0691 |
JUNGLING |
Georges |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:58 |
07'11''80 |
8.34 |
1969 |
V1M |
0200 |
0692 |
HUMBERT |
Olivier |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:59 |
07'11''90 |
8.34 |
1962 |
V1M |
0201 |
0693 |
BILDSTEIN |
Pascal |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:11:59 |
07'11''90 |
8.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0202 |
0694 |
CELAN |
Mathieu |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:12:02 |
07'12''20 |
8.33 |
1987 |
SEM |
0253 |
0695 |
FRIEDRICH |
Gwenael |
Pompiers Du Bas-Rhin |
01:12:03 |
07'12''30 |
8.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0254 |