Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl Robertsau |
00:31:46 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
DIEVART |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
REBISCHUNG |
William |
Eha |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1992 |
JUM |
0001 |
0004 |
REBISCHUNG |
Claude |
Eha |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:20 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:36:25 |
03'38''50 |
16.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
KENNEL |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
FLECK |
Laurent |
As Strasbourg |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
1988 |
ESM |
0001 |
0009 |
NETZER |
Sébastien |
Menchhoffen |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0012 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asm Cus |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0013 |
GALIM |
Max |
Eha |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0015 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Les Défoulés |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0016 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Bischwiller |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1975 |
SEM |
0006 |
0017 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0018 |
FRIEN |
Christian |
Ostwald |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
1974 |
SEM |
0007 |
0019 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15.33 |
1960 |
V2M |
0004 |
0020 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1982 |
SEM |
0008 |
0022 |
SOUALMIA |
Régis |
Sp Strasbourg |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1977 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
BUSCHÉ |
Dany |
Mommenehim |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0026 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Asm Cus |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
1974 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
As Strasbourg |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0029 |
LICHTI |
Sébastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
0030 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0031 |
REMMY |
Simon |
Roquette |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
0032 |
KERN |
Marc |
Kc Hatten |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0033 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
0034 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Roquette |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1969 |
V1M |
0011 |
0035 |
GANNE |
Christophe |
Tri ClubVosges du Nord |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1986 |
SEM |
0017 |
0036 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0012 |
0037 |
BARON |
Arnaud |
Metz Triathlon |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0018 |
0038 |
VELTZ-CAUMONT |
Valérie |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1970 |
V1F |
0001 |
0039 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0040 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:41:47 |
04'10''70 |
14.36 |
1970 |
V1M |
0013 |
0041 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1987 |
SEM |
0019 |
0042 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0043 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0045 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Roquette |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0046 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1968 |
V1M |
0016 |
0048 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermi Expert |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0049 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1979 |
SEF |
0001 |
0050 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean Marc |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1960 |
V2M |
0009 |
0051 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0052 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0053 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Roquette |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0054 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0055 |
HUE |
Gabriel |
Bischwiller |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1988 |
ESM |
0002 |
0056 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0057 |
WAHL |
Olivier |
Dalhunden |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1973 |
SEM |
0021 |
0058 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Roquette |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0022 |
0059 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1960 |
V2M |
0011 |
0060 |
GUTH |
Raphaël |
Thermi Expert |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0061 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Roquette |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
0062 |
AIT OUMGHAR |
Brahim |
Bischheim |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0063 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0021 |
0064 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire Alsace |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0065 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Willerwald |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0067 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0023 |
0068 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
0069 |
DULEISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0070 |
GUNDELWEIN |
Pierre |
Le Ban St-Martin |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0025 |
0071 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1985 |
SEM |
0026 |
0072 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0073 |
BURY |
Cathy |
Ana Anr |
00:45:04 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0074 |
BLINDAUER |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg Roller |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1974 |
SEM |
0027 |
0075 |
BUCHET |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1960 |
V2M |
0015 |
0076 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0028 |
0077 |
HOELTZEL |
John |
Schaeffler France |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0078 |
STIEBER |
Alain |
Herrlisheim |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0079 |
KARCHER |
Michel |
Niederbronn |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0080 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Lupstein |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0027 |
0081 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0082 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
0083 |
ROTT |
Thomas |
Altitude 137 |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1983 |
SEM |
0031 |
0084 |
WARTER |
Sébastien |
Hoerdt |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0085 |
ROLLET |
Henri |
Weyersheim |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1988 |
ESM |
0003 |
0086 |
BECKER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1943 |
V3M |
0001 |
0087 |
MILLET |
Pierre |
Asope |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
0088 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Eha |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1962 |
V1F |
0004 |
0089 |
KAISER |
Pascal |
Schaeffler France |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
0090 |
BENEVISE |
Thierry |
Bc Bischwiller |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0091 |
MAPPS |
Sébastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0092 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1951 |
V2M |
0017 |
0093 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Roquette |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0031 |
0094 |
BERNHARD |
Francis |
Dow |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0095 |
MUGLER |
Arnaud |
Weyersheim |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0035 |
0096 |
CLAUSS |
Jacky |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0097 |
NAEGELE |
Albrecht |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1974 |
SEM |
0036 |
0098 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1970 |
V1M |
0033 |
0099 |
JUNG |
Olivier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1974 |
SEM |
0037 |
0100 |
CHOPARD |
Vincent |
Bischwiller |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1976 |
SEM |
0038 |
0101 |
ROLLET |
Yves |
Ust Bischwiller |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0102 |
RAGUENET |
Daniel |
Herrlisheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0103 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0104 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
0105 |
SUTTER |
Christophe |
Marlenheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1979 |
SEM |
0039 |
0106 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1971 |
SEM |
0040 |
0107 |
KREBS |
Olivier |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0041 |
0108 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Gendarmerie |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0109 |
URSCH |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0035 |
0110 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
0111 |
JAUNASSE |
Armel |
Alsaca Nautile Club |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
0112 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0113 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1955 |
V2F |
0001 |
0114 |
MARTINO |
Veronica |
Strasbourg |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0115 |
SCHALLWIG |
Claude |
Ce Sncf |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1968 |
V1M |
0037 |
0116 |
BOTTE |
Jean Jacques |
Walbach |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0117 |
GIRARD |
Magalie |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0118 |
ANDRE |
Philippe |
Altitude 137 |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0119 |
GENTES |
Serge |
Otterswiller |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0039 |
0120 |
WOLF |
Tomas |
Trumpf Machines |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
0121 |
PUCHOIS |
Romuald |
Roquette |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0044 |
0122 |
BRENNER |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0045 |
0123 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Michel |
Romu |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0124 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Picon |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0125 |
RUEDA |
Benjamin |
Hochfelden |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1954 |
V2M |
0021 |
0126 |
STEINMETZ |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1979 |
SEM |
0046 |
0127 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Roquette |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1975 |
SEF |
0004 |
0128 |
KIENTZ |
Olivier |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0129 |
OSTERTAG |
Sylvain |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1986 |
SEM |
0047 |
0130 |
LUTZ |
Steve |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1992 |
JUM |
0003 |
0131 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Ana Ras |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0132 |
MILLEMANN |
Camille |
Bischwiller |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
0133 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0048 |
0134 |
GRANGER |
Alexandre |
SP Bischwiller |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1992 |
JUM |
0004 |
0135 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckversheim |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0136 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Acl Hirschland |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1949 |
V3M |
0004 |
0137 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Stéphane |
Betschdorf |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0049 |
0138 |
HOHMANN |
Pascal |
Romu |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0044 |
0139 |
LAUBACHER |
Joëlle |
Lidl |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0140 |
SCHLACHTER |
Jean Christophe |
Roquette |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0050 |
0141 |
PERRIER |
Stéphane |
Creil |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1971 |
SEM |
0051 |
0142 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0143 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
Romu |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1965 |
V1M |
0045 |
0144 |
ROCLAND |
Pascal |
Unaf 67 |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0145 |
SIMON |
Jean Marc |
Unaf 67 |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
0146 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0052 |
0147 |
BOUDGOUST |
Andrée |
Ac Lauterbourg |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1959 |
V2F |
0002 |
0148 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Le Repère des Sorcières |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0149 |
JUILLERAT |
Daniel |
Natation Hochfelden |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1945 |
V3M |
0005 |
0150 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0151 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Drusenheim |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0049 |
0152 |
DAPP |
Isabelle |
Haguenau |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0153 |
DOUSSARD |
Julien |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1982 |
SEM |
0053 |
0154 |
DIEBOLD |
Joseph |
Asm Cus |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0050 |
0155 |
ROTH |
Christophe |
Weiterswiller |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0051 |
0156 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt Ettlingen |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
1940 |
V4M |
0001 |
0157 |
KAYSER |
Sébastien |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0054 |
0158 |
GLEISS |
Philippe |
Romu |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0052 |
0159 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0160 |
GOEMAERE |
Hervé |
Marienthal |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
0161 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
Moto Club Mothern |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1962 |
V1M |
0055 |
0162 |
COLLETTE |
Samuel |
Schirrhein |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
0163 |
GERTZ |
Rémy |
Schleithal |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0056 |
0164 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Achenheim |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0165 |
BELIN |
Jean Paul |
Bischwiller |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1954 |
V2M |
0024 |
0166 |
LEFORT |
Cécile |
Gries |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1971 |
SEF |
0007 |
0167 |
TRABAND |
Michel |
Haguenau |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1960 |
V2M |
0025 |
0168 |
MERLET |
Véronique |
Asptt Strasbourg S2a |
00:52:13 |
05'13''30 |
11.49 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0169 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Schleithal |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
0170 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1970 |
V1M |
0058 |
0171 |
OSTERTAG |
Michel |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1962 |
V1M |
0059 |
0172 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1956 |
V2M |
0026 |
0173 |
BADER |
Dominique |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:29 |
05'14''90 |
11.43 |
1973 |
SEM |
0057 |
0174 |
STOFFEL |
Marie Claude |
Haguenau |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1970 |
V1F |
0008 |
0175 |
ANQUETIN |
Jérôme |
Haguenau |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1M |
0060 |
0176 |
LOEFFLER |
Thierry |
Haguenau |
00:52:52 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0058 |
0177 |
RISCHMANN |
Catherine |
Schweighouse |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0178 |
RISCHMANN |
Thierry |
Schweighouse |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0179 |
BURCKEL |
Esther |
Schaeffler France |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1974 |
SEF |
0008 |
0180 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1968 |
V1M |
0062 |
0181 |
ZERR |
Alain |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
0182 |
RICHTER |
Gérard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0183 |
MILLEMANN |
Michel |
Sessenheim |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0184 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0064 |
0185 |
OSTERTAG |
Aurélie |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:59 |
05'23''90 |
11.11 |
1990 |
ESF |
0002 |
0186 |
LALLEMAND |
Valentin |
Soufflenheim |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1992 |
JUM |
0005 |
0187 |
ROSENFELDER |
Jean Georges |
As Gundershoffen |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0188 |
LEVY |
Emmanuelle |
Haguenau |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1973 |
SEF |
0009 |
0189 |
LEVY |
Gil |
Haguenau |
00:54:34 |
05'27''40 |
11.00 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
0190 |
BOISSON |
Hervé |
Haguenau |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1962 |
V1M |
0066 |
0191 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0192 |
PHILIPPS |
Didier |
Mothern |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1963 |
V1M |
0067 |
0193 |
DENNY |
Jean Luc |
Drusenheim |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0194 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0068 |
0195 |
BADAOUI |
Amar |
Bischwiller |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0196 |
ZIMPFER |
Marie Anne |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1960 |
V2F |
0004 |
0197 |
DUSSOT |
Pascal |
Bischwiller |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0069 |
0198 |
UNGETHUM |
Hubert |
Bischwiller |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1963 |
V1M |
0070 |
0199 |
LIER |
Pascal |
Romu |
00:57:09 |
05'42''90 |
10.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0200 |
WENGERT |
Marjolaine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0201 |
WENGERT |
Christophe |
Kaltenhouse |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1973 |
SEM |
0061 |
0202 |
HUGUENIN |
Yannick |
Bischwiller |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1970 |
V1M |
0072 |
0203 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:59:35 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
0204 |
SCHAUINGER |
Marinette |
Mothern |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1962 |
V1F |
0011 |
0205 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
Mothern |
01:00:42 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0073 |
0206 |
BRENNER |
Sandrine |
Bischwiller |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1973 |
SEF |
0011 |
0207 |
MEINZER |
Maurice |
Roppenheim |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1974 |
SEM |
0062 |
0208 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
Haguenau |
01:02:46 |
06'16''60 |
9.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
0209 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Bischwiller |
01:03:09 |
06'18''90 |
9.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0063 |
0210 |
ANSTETT |
Daniel |
Bischwiller |
01:03:34 |
06'21''40 |
9.44 |
1970 |
V1M |
0074 |
0211 |
FRUCTUOSO |
Julien |
Sp Bischwiller |
01:03:52 |
06'23''20 |
9.39 |
1991 |
JUM |
0006 |
0212 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1960 |
V2F |
0005 |
0213 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co Insming |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1960 |
V2M |
0029 |