Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
1 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:13 |
03'19''17 |
18.07 |
1971 |
SEM |
0001 |
0051 |
2 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:29:11 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
0156 |
3 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:29:24 |
03'27''52 |
17.35 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0368 |
4 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:28 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0094 |
5 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:30:20 |
03'34''11 |
16.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
0003 |
0119 |
6 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:29 |
03'35''17 |
16.73 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0145 |
7 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:33 |
03'35''64 |
16.69 |
1980 |
SEM |
0005 |
0090 |
8 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:36 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0006 |
0133 |
9 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:52 |
03'37''88 |
16.52 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
0183 |
10 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:30:54 |
03'38''11 |
16.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0008 |
0381 |
11 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:31:12 |
03'40''23 |
16.35 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0061 |
12 |
BREVETTI |
Pasqual |
Eichelthal |
00:31:17 |
03'40''82 |
16.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0023 |
13 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:31:17 |
03'40''82 |
16.30 |
1970 |
V1M |
0004 |
0032 |
14 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:31:20 |
03'41''17 |
16.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0005 |
0152 |
15 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:31:34 |
03'42''82 |
16.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0009 |
0099 |
16 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:32:00 |
03'45''88 |
15.94 |
1970 |
V1M |
0006 |
0335 |
17 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:02 |
03'46''11 |
15.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0088 |
18 |
OUANOUFI |
Hamed |
Afcf |
00:32:09 |
03'46''94 |
15.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
0377 |
19 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:32:14 |
03'47''52 |
15.82 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
0012 |
20 |
ZERAIRIA |
Morad |
Dna |
00:32:25 |
03'48''82 |
15.73 |
1973 |
SEM |
0012 |
0195 |
21 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Gunther-Walter |
00:32:33 |
03'49''76 |
15.67 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0380 |
22 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:32:34 |
03'49''88 |
15.66 |
1970 |
V1M |
0008 |
0141 |
23 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:32:53 |
03'52''11 |
15.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0069 |
24 |
CESAREC |
Franck |
Eichelthal |
00:32:55 |
03'52''35 |
15.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0342 |
25 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Ana RAS |
00:33:40 |
03'57''64 |
15.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0014 |
0328 |
26 |
GAUTIER |
Mickaël |
La Saline |
00:33:54 |
03'59''29 |
15.04 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
0048 |
27 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:33:58 |
03'59''76 |
15.01 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
0097 |
28 |
SCHIERAER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:34:03 |
04'00''35 |
14.98 |
1960 |
V2M |
0002 |
0344 |
29 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Schönbach |
00:34:05 |
04'00''58 |
14.96 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0354 |
30 |
ANTONI |
Laurent |
Repere des Sorcieres |
00:34:06 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
0008 |
31 |
SCHNALTZ |
Yves |
La saline |
00:34:08 |
04'00''94 |
14.94 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0378 |
32 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Team Raidlight |
00:34:12 |
04'01''41 |
14.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0029 |
33 |
NEVES |
Carlos |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:34:15 |
04'01''76 |
14.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0121 |
34 |
LICHTI |
Sebastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:26 |
04'03''05 |
14.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
0098 |
35 |
WEISS |
Lucien |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:34:35 |
04'04''11 |
14.75 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0187 |
36 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Repere des Sorcieres |
00:34:51 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1969 |
V1M |
0014 |
0137 |
37 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Eichelthal |
00:34:55 |
04'06''47 |
14.61 |
1961 |
V1M |
0015 |
0308 |
38 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichenthal |
00:34:56 |
04'06''58 |
14.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0383 |
39 |
GRAHAM |
Steve |
Tv Bretten Triathlon |
00:35:16 |
04'08''94 |
14.46 |
1960 |
V2M |
0003 |
0055 |
40 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:35:23 |
04'09''76 |
14.41 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
0013 |
41 |
JENNEVE |
Jeannot |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:35:24 |
04'09''88 |
14.41 |
1962 |
V1M |
0018 |
0074 |
42 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:35:28 |
04'10''35 |
14.38 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0047 |
43 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La saline |
00:35:34 |
04'11''05 |
14.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
0382 |
44 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:35:35 |
04'11''17 |
14.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
0272 |
45 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:35:40 |
04'11''76 |
14.30 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0056 |
46 |
HEYD |
Patrick |
Le coq sportif |
00:35:44 |
04'12''23 |
14.27 |
1984 |
SEM |
0020 |
0376 |
47 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler france |
00:35:47 |
04'12''58 |
14.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0351 |
48 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
As Ortf |
00:35:47 |
04'12''58 |
14.25 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0045 |
49 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:35:48 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0322 |
50 |
NEBAS |
Emmanuel |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:36:17 |
04'16''11 |
14.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0120 |
51 |
BAUER |
Théo |
Sc önsbach |
00:36:37 |
04'18''47 |
13.93 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
0348 |
52 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:36:39 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
0164 |
53 |
KOESSLER |
Vincent |
Surbourg |
00:36:40 |
04'18''82 |
13.91 |
1975 |
SEM |
0023 |
0087 |
54 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Running team schweigho |
00:36:55 |
04'20''58 |
13.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0363 |
55 |
MICHELS |
Christian |
Eichelthal |
00:37:07 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1970 |
V1M |
0021 |
0116 |
56 |
LANG |
Jürgen |
Tv Bretten Triathlon |
00:37:11 |
04'22''47 |
13.72 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0092 |
57 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
Clestra |
00:37:14 |
04'22''82 |
13.70 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0345 |
58 |
KUHN |
Nicolas |
Berstheim |
00:37:16 |
04'23''05 |
13.69 |
1986 |
SEM |
0026 |
0373 |
59 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Tcb |
00:37:25 |
04'24''11 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0059 |
60 |
VOGLER |
Philippe |
Obermodern |
00:37:28 |
04'24''47 |
13.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0288 |
61 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
As Ortf |
00:37:46 |
04'26''58 |
13.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0028 |
0060 |
62 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De dietrich |
00:37:47 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0372 |
63 |
DURAND |
Jérémie |
Repere des sorcieres |
00:37:51 |
04'27''17 |
13.47 |
1983 |
SEM |
0029 |
0037 |
64 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:37:54 |
04'27''52 |
13.46 |
1961 |
V1M |
0025 |
0375 |
65 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:37:54 |
04'27''52 |
13.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0068 |
66 |
GUERIN |
Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:38:09 |
04'29''29 |
13.37 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0243 |
67 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:38:10 |
04'29''41 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V2M |
0007 |
0196 |
68 |
VEITH |
Lucien |
Aucun Club |
00:38:10 |
04'29''41 |
13.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0181 |
69 |
CHAIX |
Cédric |
Haguenau |
00:39:01 |
04'35''41 |
13.07 |
1983 |
SEM |
0030 |
0030 |
70 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:39:05 |
04'35''88 |
13.05 |
1943 |
V3M |
0004 |
0063 |
71 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier service |
00:39:08 |
04'36''23 |
13.03 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0343 |
72 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:12 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0379 |
73 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Fc steinseltz |
00:39:15 |
04'37''05 |
12.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0385 |
74 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
00:39:24 |
04'38''11 |
12.94 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0346 |
75 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Siegen |
00:39:31 |
04'38''94 |
12.91 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
0350 |
76 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
ASL Printzheim |
00:40:04 |
04'42''82 |
12.73 |
1950 |
V3M |
0005 |
0299 |
77 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
|
00:40:12 |
04'43''76 |
12.69 |
1970 |
V1M |
0029 |
0211 |
78 |
KASPROWICZ |
Thierry |
Tri club Bischwiller |
00:40:27 |
04'45''52 |
12.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
0262 |
79 |
DIER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:40:55 |
04'48''82 |
12.46 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0366 |
80 |
COMTE |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:41:05 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0325 |
81 |
FERRARI |
Didier |
Molsheim |
00:41:41 |
04'54''23 |
12.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0371 |
82 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:41:54 |
04'55''76 |
12.17 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0025 |
83 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:41:54 |
04'55''76 |
12.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0086 |
84 |
RIFF |
Guillaume |
Blaesheim |
00:42:56 |
05'03''05 |
11.88 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0140 |
85 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sébastien |
Haguenau |
00:43:00 |
05'03''52 |
11.86 |
1972 |
SEM |
0035 |
0150 |
86 |
SIEGEL |
Raphaël |
Herrlisheim |
00:43:05 |
05'04''11 |
11.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0036 |
0157 |
87 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Eac embron |
00:43:42 |
05'08''47 |
11.67 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
0384 |
88 |
KRAUTH |
Damien |
Schiltigheim |
00:43:44 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0265 |
89 |
RIFF |
Benoît |
Sermersheim |
00:44:08 |
05'11''52 |
11.56 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0139 |
90 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Christine |
Hochfelden |
00:44:21 |
05'13''05 |
11.50 |
1964 |
V1F |
0003 |
0146 |
91 |
MARTINEZ |
Dominique |
Uhlwiller |
00:44:44 |
05'15''76 |
11.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0105 |
92 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:45:00 |
05'17''64 |
11.33 |
1951 |
V2M |
0012 |
0176 |
93 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:45:31 |
05'21''29 |
11.20 |
1960 |
V2M |
0013 |
0306 |
94 |
BRUNNER |
Emmanuelle |
Niederbronn |
00:46:12 |
05'26''11 |
11.04 |
1970 |
V1F |
0004 |
0026 |
95 |
SIEBERT |
Estelle |
Dauendorf |
00:46:57 |
05'31''41 |
10.86 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0369 |
96 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:47:08 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0316 |
97 |
REEB |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:48:50 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0039 |
0134 |
98 |
SEIBERT |
Philippe |
Dauendorf |
00:50:56 |
05'59''52 |
10.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
0370 |