Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
1 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:04 |
03'16''52 |
18.32 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0073 |
2 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:37 |
03'23''69 |
17.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0028 |
3 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:15:44 |
03'25''21 |
17.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0003 |
0322 |
4 |
DAUL |
Michel |
Wintershouse |
00:15:49 |
03'26''30 |
17.45 |
1976 |
SEM |
0004 |
0276 |
5 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:06 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0163 |
6 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew Usocome |
00:16:07 |
03'30''21 |
17.13 |
1970 |
V1M |
0001 |
0011 |
7 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
Tri Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:16:23 |
03'33''69 |
16.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0006 |
0064 |
8 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Pompier Metz |
00:16:33 |
03'35''87 |
16.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0007 |
0300 |
9 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:16:35 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
1970 |
V1M |
0002 |
0142 |
10 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Abreschviller |
00:16:37 |
03'36''73 |
16.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0242 |
11 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Schaeffler France |
00:16:49 |
03'39''34 |
16.41 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0171 |
12 |
SCHEER |
Alix |
Schweighouse |
00:17:00 |
03'41''73 |
16.24 |
1994 |
CAM |
0001 |
0253 |
13 |
WULK |
Philipp |
Fc Ebersmunster |
00:17:02 |
03'42''17 |
16.20 |
1990 |
ESM |
0001 |
0191 |
14 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:17:04 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0347 |
15 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:17:06 |
03'43''04 |
16.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
16 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:07 |
03'43''26 |
16.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0155 |
17 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:11 |
03'44''13 |
16.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0194 |
18 |
HEISSEL |
Eric |
S2a ibal |
00:17:25 |
03'47''17 |
15.85 |
1970 |
V1M |
0005 |
0331 |
19 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:27 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0341 |
20 |
DURAND |
Jeremie |
Repere des Sorcieres |
00:17:29 |
03'48''04 |
15.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
0037 |
21 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:17:30 |
03'48''26 |
15.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0070 |
22 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:32 |
03'48''69 |
15.74 |
1988 |
ESM |
0002 |
0159 |
23 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Running team schweighouse |
00:17:34 |
03'49''13 |
15.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0222 |
24 |
LUTZ |
André |
Gym dauendorf |
00:17:39 |
03'50''21 |
15.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0007 |
0364 |
25 |
SCHEER |
Olivier |
Schweighouse |
00:17:52 |
03'53''04 |
15.45 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
0254 |
26 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:17:54 |
03'53''47 |
15.42 |
1987 |
SEM |
0014 |
0197 |
27 |
ABELE |
Niklas |
Tv Bretten Triathlon |
00:18:03 |
03'55''43 |
15.29 |
1994 |
CAM |
0003 |
0004 |
28 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
00:18:05 |
03'55''87 |
15.26 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0272 |
29 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler france |
00:18:07 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
0219 |
30 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:18:11 |
03'57''17 |
15.18 |
1960 |
V2M |
0001 |
0344 |
31 |
FROEHLICH |
Héléne |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:13 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0311 |
32 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Scönsbach |
00:18:17 |
03'58''47 |
15.10 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0354 |
33 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
|
00:18:19 |
03'58''91 |
15.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0324 |
34 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Eichelthal |
00:18:20 |
03'59''13 |
15.05 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
0143 |
35 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:24 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0158 |
36 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:27 |
04'00''65 |
14.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0011 |
0111 |
37 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:31 |
04'01''52 |
14.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0302 |
38 |
HECHT |
Remy |
Marienthal |
00:18:33 |
04'01''95 |
14.88 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0333 |
39 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:36 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0077 |
40 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:36 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0357 |
41 |
FREY |
Jean-Louis |
Sport-expert haguenau |
00:18:38 |
04'03''04 |
14.81 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0374 |
42 |
HECKMANN |
Jean-Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:40 |
04'03''47 |
14.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0014 |
0338 |
43 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Asl La Robertsau |
00:18:41 |
04'03''69 |
14.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0125 |
44 |
PRÖLL |
Lea |
Tv Bretten Triathlon |
00:18:50 |
04'05''65 |
14.65 |
1994 |
CAF |
0001 |
0132 |
45 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Ana |
00:18:57 |
04'07''17 |
14.56 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
0235 |
46 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:00 |
04'07''82 |
14.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0006 |
0153 |
47 |
SCHWENR |
Stéphane |
Ct vn |
00:19:16 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
0321 |
48 |
MISCHLER |
Olivier |
Dauendorf |
00:19:23 |
04'12''82 |
14.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0210 |
49 |
SULZER |
Marco |
Tv Bretten Triathlon |
00:19:27 |
04'13''69 |
14.19 |
1994 |
CAM |
0005 |
0170 |
50 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:19:32 |
04'14''78 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0188 |
51 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Vcus Tri |
00:19:56 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0084 |
52 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:00 |
04'20''87 |
13.80 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0102 |
53 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:00 |
04'20''87 |
13.80 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0172 |
54 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:20:02 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0096 |
55 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:04 |
04'21''73 |
13.75 |
1951 |
V2M |
0007 |
0020 |
56 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Gries |
00:20:05 |
04'21''95 |
13.74 |
1988 |
ESF |
0001 |
0112 |
57 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
As Ortf |
00:20:06 |
04'22''17 |
13.73 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0045 |
58 |
BUSCH |
Gabriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:08 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1960 |
V2M |
0008 |
0266 |
59 |
BENALI |
Ouaheb |
Ebersheim |
00:20:12 |
04'23''47 |
13.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0019 |
0017 |
60 |
WALTER |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:20:14 |
04'23''91 |
13.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0296 |
61 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:16 |
04'24''34 |
13.62 |
1961 |
V1M |
0020 |
0024 |
62 |
KASTNER |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:23 |
04'25''87 |
13.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0079 |
63 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
As Ortf |
00:20:26 |
04'26''52 |
13.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0060 |
64 |
THOMAS |
Arnaud |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:27 |
04'26''73 |
13.50 |
1994 |
CAM |
0006 |
0175 |
65 |
METZLER |
Emmanuel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:29 |
04'27''17 |
13.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0360 |
66 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-françois |
Running team schweigho |
00:20:34 |
04'28''26 |
13.42 |
1986 |
SEM |
0022 |
0329 |
67 |
SCHMITT |
Sandrine |
Eichelthal |
00:20:38 |
04'29''13 |
13.38 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0147 |
68 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:20:42 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0359 |
69 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:20:47 |
04'31''08 |
13.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0358 |
70 |
AUMAILLE |
Pierre |
Sarreguemines triathlon club |
00:20:59 |
04'33''69 |
13.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
0323 |
71 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Ana Ras |
00:21:03 |
04'34''56 |
13.11 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0327 |
72 |
KRUMM |
Jean-Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:04 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0362 |
73 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:21:08 |
04'35''65 |
13.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0131 |
74 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
00:21:20 |
04'38''26 |
12.94 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0015 |
75 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:21:20 |
04'38''26 |
12.94 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0184 |
76 |
BENALI |
Nabil |
Ebersheim |
00:21:27 |
04'39''78 |
12.87 |
1994 |
CAM |
0007 |
0016 |
77 |
MARTIN |
Virginie |
Surbourg |
00:21:47 |
04'44''13 |
12.67 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
0103 |
78 |
BERTRAND |
Gilbert |
|
00:21:49 |
04'44''56 |
12.65 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0301 |
79 |
BEBON |
Claude |
Dauendorf |
00:22:04 |
04'47''82 |
12.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0257 |
80 |
ROUX |
Christine |
Running team schweigho |
00:22:09 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0319 |
81 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Le Repere Des Sorcieres |
00:22:16 |
04'50''43 |
12.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0082 |
82 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:22:17 |
04'50''65 |
12.39 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0049 |
83 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:22:22 |
04'51''73 |
12.34 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0189 |
84 |
SCUBNEL |
Laurent |
Vendenheim |
00:22:28 |
04'53''04 |
12.28 |
1969 |
V1M |
0026 |
0278 |
85 |
KASTNER |
Blanche |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:36 |
04'54''78 |
12.21 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0078 |
86 |
ROCHE |
Nicolas |
Dauendorf |
00:22:38 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0024 |
0352 |
87 |
CONTE |
Fabienne |
Eichelthal |
00:22:54 |
04'58''69 |
12.05 |
1971 |
SEF |
0006 |
0326 |
88 |
LIENHART |
Joël |
Forstheim |
00:22:56 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1994 |
CAM |
0008 |
0320 |
89 |
HASSOLD |
Patrice |
Uberach |
00:22:56 |
04'59''13 |
12.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0209 |
90 |
ANTONI |
Isabelle |
Repere des Sorcieres |
00:23:15 |
05'03''26 |
11.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0007 |
91 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Team Raidlight |
00:23:17 |
05'03''69 |
11.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0136 |
92 |
MEYER |
Bernard |
Melsheim |
00:23:58 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0114 |
93 |
GRUBER |
Séverine |
Running team schweighouse |
00:24:13 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0008 |
0223 |
94 |
METZLER |
Alain |
Schaeffer france |
00:24:13 |
05'15''87 |
11.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0334 |
95 |
LUX |
Monique |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:24:41 |
05'21''95 |
11.18 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0355 |
96 |
STUMPF |
Jean-Frédéric |
Lampersoultzbach |
00:24:50 |
05'23''91 |
11.11 |
1980 |
SEM |
0025 |
0339 |
97 |
ARBOGAST |
Mickaël |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:24:51 |
05'24''13 |
11.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0026 |
0009 |
98 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:25:22 |
05'30''87 |
10.88 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0044 |
99 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:25:32 |
05'33''04 |
10.81 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0310 |
100 |
NONNENMACHER |
Claudia |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:26:18 |
05'43''04 |
10.49 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0123 |
101 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Haguenau |
00:26:20 |
05'43''47 |
10.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0017 |
0047 |
102 |
CEZARD |
Peggah |
Forest Team |
00:26:29 |
05'45''43 |
10.42 |
1977 |
SEF |
0010 |
0337 |
103 |
CEZARD |
Benoit |
Forest team |
00:26:30 |
05'45''65 |
10.42 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0336 |
104 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:26:55 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1953 |
V2M |
0018 |
0186 |
105 |
MICHELS |
Katia |
Eichelthal |
00:26:58 |
05'51''73 |
10.23 |
1974 |
SEF |
0011 |
0117 |
106 |
DIER |
Angèle |
Eichenthal |
00:27:03 |
05'52''82 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0367 |
107 |
FARDOUX |
Esther |
Wasselonne |
00:27:13 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0307 |
108 |
BACHMANN |
Jean-luc |
Eichenthal |
00:27:38 |
06'00''43 |
9.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0349 |
109 |
ROUCHDI |
Mohamedi |
|
00:28:06 |
06'06''52 |
9.82 |
1986 |
SEM |
0028 |
0353 |
110 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Melsheim |
00:28:36 |
06'13''04 |
9.65 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0115 |
111 |
FREY |
Romain |
Hochstett |
00:29:45 |
06'28''04 |
9.28 |
1993 |
CAM |
0009 |
0043 |
112 |
WACK |
Emilie |
Pfettisheim |
00:29:53 |
06'29''78 |
9.24 |
1987 |
SEF |
0012 |
0185 |
113 |
WAGNER |
Michèle |
Kitine's team |
00:30:49 |
06'41''95 |
8.96 |
1979 |
SEF |
0013 |
0227 |