Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Espace Marathon |
00:29:26 |
03'19''77 |
18.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JENNE |
Markus |
Usc freibourg |
00:30:07 |
03'24''41 |
17.61 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LEGRAND |
Emmanuel |
Ac Huningue |
00:31:14 |
03'31''99 |
16.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
KHALFOUN |
Messaoud |
EHA/A Cernay E |
00:31:46 |
03'35''61 |
16.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
BLIN ANCEL |
Sylvain |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:32:09 |
03'38''21 |
16.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
DEKEYSER |
Jonathan |
Acbbs |
00:32:31 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1981 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
WIDMER |
Fabrice |
Pca |
00:32:31 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0008 |
MINOUX |
Cédric |
Pca ercac |
00:32:33 |
03'40''92 |
16.29 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
PERRIN |
Gilles |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:32:40 |
03'41''71 |
16.24 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0010 |
DEMMERLE |
Thierry |
Pca Rouffach |
00:32:50 |
03'42''85 |
16.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
KEMPF |
Kevin |
Cm Colmar |
00:33:09 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0012 |
BAUDOUIN |
Daniel |
Tcgb |
00:33:37 |
03'48''16 |
15.78 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
ROTH |
Etienne |
Wolfberger |
00:33:42 |
03'48''73 |
15.74 |
1969 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
SCHMITT |
Rémi |
Colmar Mc |
00:33:42 |
03'48''73 |
15.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0005 |
0015 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Aas Eha |
00:33:53 |
03'49''97 |
15.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0016 |
RYABKOV |
Nikolay |
|
00:34:05 |
03'51''33 |
15.56 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
FUCHS |
Serge |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:34:05 |
03'51''33 |
15.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0018 |
CICLET |
Pascal |
Eha/ace |
00:34:10 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0019 |
COLIN |
Franck |
Co Buhl Florival |
00:34:32 |
03'54''38 |
15.36 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
0020 |
MARTINOVIC |
Novica |
Acc |
00:34:38 |
03'55''06 |
15.31 |
1949 |
V3M |
0001 |
0021 |
FORSTER |
Serge |
Acs Peugeot |
00:34:42 |
03'55''52 |
15.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
0022 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
Walheim |
00:34:50 |
03'56''42 |
15.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0023 |
FORGEARD |
Pierre-Emmanuel |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:35:21 |
03'59''93 |
15.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
ALTER |
Brice |
Eha Altkirch |
00:35:21 |
03'59''93 |
15.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
DAVAL |
Dominique |
Belfort |
00:35:50 |
04'03''21 |
14.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0026 |
VIX |
Noé |
Obersaasheim |
00:35:53 |
04'03''55 |
14.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Grand Fond Mulhouse |
00:35:54 |
04'03''66 |
14.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
CUNAT |
Daniel |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:35:57 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
MANGEL |
Ludovic |
Cohr |
00:36:10 |
04'05''47 |
14.67 |
1973 |
SEM |
0014 |
0030 |
MINERY |
Didier |
Wittenheim |
00:36:11 |
04'05''58 |
14.66 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
0031 |
PISOWICZ |
André |
Bollwiller |
00:36:19 |
04'06''49 |
14.60 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
0032 |
MARCHAND |
Christophe |
VK2M Aventure |
00:36:27 |
04'07''39 |
14.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
0033 |
DESTRIGNEVILLE |
Lionel |
As St Remy Vittel |
00:36:42 |
04'09''09 |
14.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0034 |
LA FERRARA |
Loic |
Fc berrwiller |
00:36:45 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0035 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Fc guebwiller |
00:36:55 |
04'10''56 |
14.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0036 |
VOGEL |
Pascal |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:36:58 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0037 |
STILL |
Alain |
EHA Pulverhseim |
00:37:00 |
04'11''13 |
14.34 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0038 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Fabrice |
Ensisheim |
00:37:01 |
04'11''24 |
14.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0039 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Us Thann |
00:37:03 |
04'11''47 |
14.32 |
1954 |
V2M |
0004 |
0040 |
DROUOT |
Pascal |
Andolsheim |
00:37:14 |
04'12''71 |
14.25 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0041 |
BISANTZ |
René |
Sport 2000 |
00:37:21 |
04'13''50 |
14.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
LEROUX |
Claire |
Acbbs |
00:37:42 |
04'15''88 |
14.07 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
0043 |
BALLY |
Alain |
Asp Police |
00:37:44 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0044 |
COUSSON |
Arnaud |
Raedersheim |
00:37:54 |
04'17''24 |
13.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0045 |
TSCHAENN |
Johan |
Fast gueb |
00:37:59 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0046 |
GROFF |
Herve |
Reguisheim |
00:38:05 |
04'18''48 |
13.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0018 |
0047 |
SANCHEZ |
Julien |
Oxygene 68 |
00:38:03 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0048 |
NIEDERSGANG |
Jean-luc |
|
00:38:08 |
04'18''82 |
13.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0016 |
0049 |
GROFF |
Thierry |
Seppois le Bas |
00:38:25 |
04'20''74 |
13.81 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
0050 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Orbey Running Club |
00:38:28 |
04'21''08 |
13.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0008 |
0051 |
MEYER |
Rémy |
Ottmarsheim |
00:38:30 |
04'21''31 |
13.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
0052 |
FAHR |
Alain |
Wittenheim |
00:38:35 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
0020 |
0053 |
BURASCHI |
Damien |
Cohm |
00:38:58 |
04'24''48 |
13.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0021 |
0054 |
HEITZLER |
Christian |
Wittelsheim |
00:39:02 |
04'24''93 |
13.59 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0055 |
VITOUX |
Vincent |
Chimiques Thann |
00:39:11 |
04'25''95 |
13.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
0056 |
BISCH |
Pascal |
Ce Behr |
00:39:13 |
04'26''17 |
13.52 |
1969 |
V1M |
0020 |
0057 |
FINK |
Francis |
Csa moosch |
00:39:14 |
04'26''29 |
13.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
VERDUCI |
Francois |
Us Pulversheim |
00:39:14 |
04'26''29 |
13.52 |
1954 |
V2M |
0010 |
0059 |
DIFFORT |
Alain |
La grande Ourse |
00:39:18 |
04'26''74 |
13.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0022 |
0060 |
HAAS |
Pierre Emmanuel |
Wasselonne |
00:39:19 |
04'26''85 |
13.49 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0061 |
SPAETY |
Christophe |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:39:23 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0023 |
0062 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Anould |
00:39:25 |
04'27''53 |
13.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0024 |
0063 |
BEAUDEQUIN |
Jean |
Aua Belfort |
00:39:27 |
04'27''76 |
13.44 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
0064 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:39:30 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0025 |
0065 |
PETRIN |
Michaël |
Saint Honoré |
00:39:31 |
04'28''21 |
13.42 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0066 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Zillisheim |
00:39:34 |
04'28''55 |
13.41 |
1945 |
V3M |
0002 |
0067 |
WENGER |
Joëlle |
Hartmannswiler |
00:39:36 |
04'28''77 |
13.39 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
0068 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:39:39 |
04'29''11 |
13.38 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0069 |
FRIED |
Nicolas |
L'Alsace en courant |
00:39:44 |
04'29''68 |
13.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0070 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Mulhouse |
00:39:45 |
04'29''79 |
13.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
0071 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Wittenheim |
00:39:54 |
04'30''81 |
13.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0072 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:39:59 |
04'31''38 |
13.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0073 |
LOUIS |
Ludovic |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:40:02 |
04'31''71 |
13.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0029 |
0074 |
KAPPS |
Dominique |
Wuenheim |
00:40:06 |
04'32''17 |
13.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0075 |
PETRENKO |
Galyna |
|
00:40:10 |
04'32''62 |
13.20 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0076 |
LAMOTTE |
Patrick |
Wuenheim |
00:40:11 |
04'32''73 |
13.20 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
0077 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sebastien |
Ensisheim |
00:40:15 |
04'33''19 |
13.18 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0078 |
SIG |
Valérie |
Eha usta |
00:40:19 |
04'33''64 |
13.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0079 |
SCHINKEL |
Nicolas |
Aspach |
00:40:20 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0025 |
0080 |
SUTTERLIN |
Dany |
Soultz |
00:40:31 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0032 |
0081 |
BOURDON |
Philippe |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:40:46 |
04'36''69 |
13.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0082 |
JAEGLE |
Jean Paul |
As Munster Athlé |
00:40:51 |
04'37''26 |
12.98 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0083 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey Rc |
00:40:52 |
04'37''37 |
12.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0084 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:40:55 |
04'37''71 |
12.96 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
0085 |
ZINCK |
Henri |
Wuenheim |
00:40:57 |
04'37''94 |
12.95 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0086 |
BOILLOT |
Gaby |
Ascap Sochaux |
00:40:59 |
04'38''16 |
12.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0087 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:41:02 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
0088 |
SCHAEGIS |
Jasmine |
Wintzfelden |
00:41:10 |
04'39''41 |
12.88 |
1973 |
SEF |
0003 |
0089 |
HUSSON |
Philippe |
Metzeral |
00:41:13 |
04'39''75 |
12.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0026 |
0090 |
CONRAD |
Michel |
Pca-Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:41:14 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1952 |
V2M |
0015 |
0091 |
SCHILLING |
Eric |
|
00:41:19 |
04'40''43 |
12.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0092 |
SCHILLING |
Frederic |
|
00:41:20 |
04'40''54 |
12.83 |
1979 |
SEM |
0027 |
0093 |
CHENU |
Jean-Claude |
Dampierre |
00:41:26 |
04'41''22 |
12.80 |
1951 |
V2M |
0017 |
0094 |
FREY |
Bernard |
Behr France |
00:41:32 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0036 |
0095 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Wittenheim |
00:41:33 |
04'42''01 |
12.77 |
1954 |
V2M |
0018 |
0096 |
CROZIER |
Armelle |
Joggers de la chouette |
00:41:38 |
04'42''57 |
12.74 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0097 |
FONTAINE |
Florent |
Sp Illzach |
00:41:48 |
04'43''71 |
12.69 |
1979 |
SEM |
0028 |
0098 |
BALTHAZARD |
Gilles |
Orbey Running Club |
00:41:50 |
04'43''93 |
12.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0099 |
GRIBLING |
Maurice |
Nw Guebwiller |
00:41:51 |
04'44''05 |
12.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0100 |
GLOTZ |
Laurent |
|
00:41:58 |
04'44''84 |
12.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0029 |
0101 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:42:00 |
04'45''06 |
12.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0102 |
ROESS |
Jean |
Pca Csl |
00:42:03 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0103 |
HAUG |
Andreas |
Colmar |
00:42:20 |
04'47''33 |
12.53 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0104 |
WOLFF |
Gérard |
Zimmersheim |
00:42:29 |
04'48''34 |
12.48 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0105 |
WINTZER |
Jean-Luc |
Acs Peugeot |
00:42:47 |
04'50''38 |
12.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0037 |
0106 |
FAGES |
Philippe |
Colmar |
00:42:54 |
04'51''17 |
12.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0107 |
BLESSING |
Walter |
Fc unterkirnach |
00:42:57 |
04'51''51 |
12.35 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0108 |
PETIT |
Jacques |
Huningue |
00:43:04 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
0109 |
HAAN |
Jean Alain |
Eha Us Thann Athlé |
00:43:13 |
04'53''32 |
12.27 |
1964 |
V1M |
0039 |
0110 |
FUMSTEIN |
Hélène |
Thann |
00:43:15 |
04'53''55 |
12.26 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0111 |
MERLIN |
Marie Claire |
Issans |
00:43:16 |
04'53''66 |
12.26 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0112 |
DIDIER |
François |
Cic Running Club |
00:43:16 |
04'53''66 |
12.26 |
1959 |
V2M |
0023 |
0113 |
FELBINGER |
Denis |
Vieux Thann |
00:43:17 |
04'53''77 |
12.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0040 |
0114 |
KUBEL |
Jean-Luc |
Osenbach |
00:43:20 |
04'54''11 |
12.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0115 |
DOENLEN |
Serge |
Semondans |
00:43:21 |
04'54''23 |
12.24 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0116 |
ROUAULT |
Françoise |
Pca Cslnb |
00:43:25 |
04'54''68 |
12.22 |
1952 |
V2F |
0002 |
0117 |
RUPPEL |
Christophe |
Illzach |
00:43:31 |
04'55''36 |
12.19 |
1977 |
SEM |
0031 |
0118 |
FLISIAK |
Frederic |
Ungersheim |
00:43:36 |
04'55''92 |
12.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0041 |
0119 |
METZ |
Nicolas |
Turckheim |
00:43:39 |
04'56''26 |
12.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
0120 |
KEMPF |
Lydia |
As Munster |
00:43:41 |
04'56''49 |
12.14 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0121 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Lautenbach |
00:43:45 |
04'56''94 |
12.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
0122 |
KISTNER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:43:45 |
04'56''94 |
12.12 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0123 |
MUNCH |
Jean Luc |
Soultz |
00:43:46 |
04'57''05 |
12.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0124 |
JAFFRE |
David |
Colmar |
00:43:52 |
04'57''73 |
12.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0032 |
0125 |
HUNZINGER |
Denise |
D'Ranner Andolsheim |
00:43:57 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0126 |
HOFFMANN |
André |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:44:06 |
04'59''32 |
12.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0028 |
0127 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Acik |
00:44:11 |
04'59''88 |
12.00 |
1953 |
V2M |
0029 |
0128 |
GILLET |
Stéphane |
Baldersheim |
00:44:15 |
05'00''33 |
11.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0129 |
FREY |
Helene |
Unss |
00:44:27 |
05'01''69 |
11.93 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0130 |
BELKACEM |
Kalled |
Merxheim |
00:44:30 |
05'02''03 |
11.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
0131 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
Thann |
00:44:32 |
05'02''26 |
11.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
0132 |
GIRARDELLO |
Dominique |
Spechbach le bas |
00:44:34 |
05'02''48 |
11.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
0133 |
SCHELCHER |
Christian |
Wickerschwihr |
00:44:46 |
05'03''84 |
11.85 |
1960 |
V1M |
0045 |
0134 |
HAUTIN |
Michel |
Psa Sochaux |
00:45:04 |
05'05''88 |
11.77 |
1954 |
V2M |
0032 |
0135 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
00:45:07 |
05'06''22 |
11.76 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0136 |
SCHICKEL |
Pascal |
Lautenbach |
00:45:08 |
05'06''33 |
11.75 |
1969 |
V1M |
0046 |
0137 |
PERRIN |
Jean Paul |
Trilion Belfort |
00:45:10 |
05'06''56 |
11.74 |
1943 |
V3M |
0007 |
0138 |
CLERC |
Josiane |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:45:15 |
05'07''12 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0139 |
LAUBER |
Didier |
Sondersdorf |
00:45:23 |
05'08''03 |
11.69 |
1984 |
SEM |
0034 |
0140 |
SENGLER |
Sebastien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:45:34 |
05'09''27 |
11.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0035 |
0141 |
GOURRAUD |
Jacques |
Fast |
00:45:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1977 |
SEM |
0036 |
0142 |
ROTH |
Philippe |
Fofan Cup |
00:46:08 |
05'13''12 |
11.50 |
1970 |
SEM |
0037 |
0143 |
BAMOULID |
Karim |
Mulhouse |
00:46:25 |
05'15''04 |
11.43 |
1981 |
SEM |
0038 |
0144 |
WEBER |
Jean Julien |
Richwiller |
00:46:25 |
05'15''04 |
11.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0145 |
WETTLY |
Dorian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:27 |
05'15''27 |
11.42 |
1984 |
SEM |
0039 |
0146 |
HEMMENDINGER |
Serge |
Running 700 |
00:46:28 |
05'15''38 |
11.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0033 |
0147 |
KINDBEITER |
Bernard |
Hartmannswiler |
00:46:30 |
05'15''61 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0047 |
0148 |
KEMPF |
Thierry |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:32 |
05'15''83 |
11.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
0149 |
BLIND |
Thierry |
Mulhouse |
00:46:35 |
05'16''17 |
11.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0034 |
0150 |
LANTZ |
Rene |
|
00:46:42 |
05'16''96 |
11.36 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0151 |
MULLER |
Jean-Claude |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:46:45 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1939 |
V4M |
0002 |
0152 |
HEYDORFF |
Marc |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:46:45 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1961 |
V1M |
0049 |
0153 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:46:46 |
05'17''42 |
11.34 |
1950 |
V2M |
0035 |
0154 |
MULLER |
Claude |
Pca acr |
00:46:46 |
05'17''42 |
11.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0050 |
0155 |
KORCHAK |
Lena |
Cobf |
00:46:51 |
05'17''98 |
11.32 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
0156 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Sarah |
Ensisheim |
00:46:57 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1985 |
SEF |
0006 |
0157 |
MEYER |
Marie-Josée |
Ac Raedersheim |
00:46:59 |
05'18''89 |
11.29 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
0158 |
VETTORAZZO |
Céline |
Mba Audincourt |
00:47:02 |
05'19''23 |
11.28 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
0159 |
TSCHAENN |
Daniel |
Eha |
00:47:17 |
05'20''92 |
11.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
0160 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Ruelisheim |
00:47:26 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
0161 |
FREYMUTH |
Jean Claude |
As Munster Athlé |
00:47:27 |
05'22''05 |
11.18 |
1939 |
V4M |
0003 |
0162 |
MINERY |
Emmanuelle |
Eha-Usp |
00:48:03 |
05'26''13 |
11.04 |
1968 |
V1F |
0006 |
0163 |
CHRISTEN |
Sandrine |
Wuenheim |
00:48:08 |
05'26''69 |
11.02 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0164 |
SCHWOOB |
Nicolas |
|
00:48:10 |
05'26''92 |
11.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0040 |
0165 |
KAUFFMAN |
Erika |
Guémar |
00:48:20 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
0166 |
SPETZ |
Raymond |
Bergholtz-Zell |
00:48:30 |
05'29''18 |
10.94 |
1950 |
V2M |
0037 |
0167 |
MULLER |
Gérard |
As Munster Athlé |
00:48:48 |
05'31''22 |
10.87 |
1938 |
V4M |
0004 |
0168 |
BRUCKERT |
Denis |
Soultz |
00:48:50 |
05'31''44 |
10.86 |
1950 |
V2M |
0038 |
0169 |
FRANCESCON |
Sandra |
Eha |
00:48:50 |
05'31''44 |
10.86 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0170 |
LEUCK |
Joëlle |
Ensisheim |
00:48:53 |
05'31''78 |
10.85 |
1955 |
V2F |
0004 |
0171 |
GRABHERR |
Mathieu |
Colmar |
00:48:54 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
0172 |
MOSER |
Lucien |
Nordic florival |
00:49:19 |
05'34''72 |
10.75 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0173 |
MATHIEU |
Emmanuel |
Caps rupt Fredrupt |
00:49:34 |
05'36''42 |
10.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0052 |
0174 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
As Liebherr |
00:49:35 |
05'36''53 |
10.70 |
1950 |
V2M |
0040 |
0175 |
BLEIN |
Mireille |
Running Club St Louis |
00:49:36 |
05'36''65 |
10.69 |
1969 |
V1F |
0007 |
0176 |
BLEIN |
Laurent |
Blotzheim |
00:49:47 |
05'37''89 |
10.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
0177 |
STENTZ |
Marion |
Wettolsheim |
00:49:47 |
05'37''89 |
10.65 |
1991 |
JUF |
0002 |
0178 |
BOHN |
Fernand |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
00:49:51 |
05'38''34 |
10.64 |
1950 |
V2M |
0041 |
0179 |
GRANDIS |
Bernard |
Clemessy |
00:49:57 |
05'39''02 |
10.62 |
1945 |
V3M |
0010 |
0180 |
DREYER |
Vincent |
Wuenheim |
00:49:57 |
05'39''02 |
10.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0054 |
0181 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:50:16 |
05'41''17 |
10.55 |
1954 |
V2M |
0042 |
0182 |
DECORET |
Guillaume |
Schlierbach |
00:50:29 |
05'42''64 |
10.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0183 |
NIVIL |
Isabelle |
Feldkirch |
00:50:45 |
05'44''45 |
10.45 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0184 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:50:47 |
05'44''68 |
10.44 |
1943 |
V3M |
0011 |
0185 |
DUKIC |
Véronika |
Sc Münstertal |
00:50:49 |
05'44''91 |
10.44 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
0186 |
BASLER |
Michel |
Soultz |
00:51:00 |
05'46''15 |
10.40 |
1972 |
SEM |
0043 |
0187 |
WENGER |
Patricia |
Hartmannswiler |
00:51:11 |
05'47''39 |
10.36 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0188 |
SCHMITT |
Béatrice |
Colmar mc |
00:51:35 |
05'50''11 |
10.28 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
0189 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
00:51:41 |
05'50''79 |
10.26 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
0190 |
SARRAZIN |
Cédric |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:52:16 |
05'54''75 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0044 |
0191 |
GINGLINGER |
Francois |
A Cernay Et Env. |
00:52:39 |
05'57''35 |
10.07 |
1941 |
V3M |
0012 |
0192 |
BERNARD |
Yannick |
|
00:52:45 |
05'58''03 |
10.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
0193 |
HABY |
Yvan |
Jungholtz |
00:52:54 |
05'59''05 |
10.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0055 |
0194 |
RINGLER |
Danielle |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:53:02 |
05'59''95 |
10.00 |
1961 |
V1F |
0011 |
0195 |
ROTH |
Nathalie |
Obermorschwihr |
00:53:41 |
06'04''36 |
9.88 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0196 |
DA CUNHA PEREIRA |
Renée |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:53:45 |
06'04''81 |
9.87 |
1937 |
V4F |
0001 |
0197 |
HECKENDORN |
Michel |
Soultz |
00:53:52 |
06'05''61 |
9.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0056 |
0198 |
SLEIMAN |
Nassim |
Battenheim |
00:53:54 |
06'05''83 |
9.84 |
1978 |
SEM |
0046 |
0199 |
CHAUVEAU |
Pierre Yves |
Chevremont |
00:54:58 |
06'13''07 |
9.65 |
1953 |
V2M |
0044 |
0200 |
BANDEL VOGT |
Catherine |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:56:02 |
06'20''31 |
9.47 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
0201 |
PRUD'HOMME |
Pierre |
Fc Guebwiller |
00:56:12 |
06'21''44 |
9.44 |
1948 |
V3M |
0013 |
0202 |
BATAILLE |
Christelle |
|
00:56:42 |
06'24''84 |
9.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
0203 |
BREKLE |
Claire |
Zillisheim |
00:57:01 |
06'26''99 |
9.30 |
1950 |
V2F |
0007 |
0204 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:57:24 |
06'29''59 |
9.24 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0205 |
WIETTERSHEIM |
Michel |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:57:29 |
06'30''15 |
9.23 |
1957 |
V2M |
0045 |
0206 |
GRIL |
Gilbert |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:57:39 |
06'31''29 |
9.20 |
1950 |
V2M |
0046 |
0207 |
CHAPELLE |
Marie-Thérèse |
Epinal |
00:59:32 |
06'44''07 |
8.91 |
1942 |
V3F |
0001 |
0208 |
REITTER |
Camille |
Colmar |
01:00:08 |
06'48''14 |
8.82 |
1976 |
SEF |
0012 |
0209 |
REITTER |
Alexandre |
Colmar |
01:00:56 |
06'53''57 |
8.70 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
0210 |
CHAPELLE |
Gérard |
Epinal |
01:00:56 |
06'53''57 |
8.70 |
1941 |
V3M |
0014 |
0211 |
BLEGER |
Virginie |
As Ribeauvillé Athlé |
01:01:09 |
06'55''04 |
8.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0013 |
0212 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:01:21 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
1986 |
SEF |
0014 |
0213 |
BOURMAULT |
Etienne |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:02:39 |
07'05''22 |
8.47 |
1962 |
V1M |
0057 |
0214 |
MOEGLE |
Véronique |
Wattwiller |
01:02:40 |
07'05''33 |
8.46 |
1963 |
V1F |
0014 |
0215 |
KOENIG |
Rachel |
Wattwiller |
01:05:11 |
07'22''42 |
8.14 |
1962 |
V1F |
0015 |
0216 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha Usp |
01:05:18 |
07'23''21 |
8.12 |
1947 |
V3M |
0015 |
0217 |
SCHWENDENMANN |
Cindy |
Wuenheim |
01:05:21 |
07'23''55 |
8.12 |
1982 |
SEF |
0015 |
0218 |
HANS |
Nathalie |
Oxygène 68 |
01:06:53 |
07'33''95 |
7.93 |
1985 |
SEF |
0016 |
0219 |
ADLER |
Claire |
As Ribeauvillé A |
01:06:54 |
07'34''07 |
7.93 |
1934 |
V4F |
0002 |
0220 |
FLORY |
Evelyne |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:10:11 |
07'56''35 |
7.56 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0221 |
GARRETTI |
Jean-Paul |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:10:48 |
08'00''54 |
7.49 |
1969 |
V1M |
0058 |
0222 |
SCHMITT |
François |
Mulhouse |
01:10:48 |
08'00''54 |
7.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0047 |