Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Clt/Cat |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
SEM 1 |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel (67) |
33m31s |
16.111 |
2 |
RAYMOND Yann |
SEM 2 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
34m27s |
15.675 |
3 |
GLOCK Sébastien |
SEM 3 |
Sar'Running C (57) |
36m35s |
14.761 |
4 |
DOUTE Guillaume |
SEM 4 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
37m32s |
14.387 |
5 |
WEBER Nicolas |
SEM 5 |
As Munster A (68) |
37m52s |
14.261 |
6 |
MORESMAU Stéphane |
SEM 6 |
Waldolwisheim (67) |
38m12s |
14.136 |
7 |
FILALI Gaetan |
SEM 7 |
Schweighouse (68) |
39m01s |
13.840 |
8 |
GONTIER Denis |
V2M 1 |
Oxygene (68) |
41m04s |
13.149 |
9 |
WINTZERITH Marie |
SEF 1 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
41m16s |
13.086 |
10 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
V1M 1 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
41m16s |
13.086 |
11 |
GIGANT Denis |
V1M 2 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
41m27s |
13.028 |
12 |
BOEGLIN Christophe |
V1M 3 |
Pass Running |
42m02s |
12.847 |
13 |
LIEPPE Sébastien |
SEM 8 |
Ammerschwihr (68) |
44m03s |
12.259 |
14 |
JOHANN Hubert |
V2M 2 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
44m57s |
12.013 |
15 |
BLANCHARD Claude |
V2M 3 |
Ste Marguerite (88) |
45m20s |
11.912 |
16 |
DUVOID Jean-Pierre |
V2M 4 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
45m38s |
11.833 |
17 |
SCHIFFER Axel |
SEM 9 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
46m07s |
11.709 |
18 |
WENTZEL Hervé |
SEM 10 |
Westhalten (68) |
46m19s |
11.659 |
19 |
WAGNER David |
V1M 4 |
Colmar (68) |
46m21s |
11.650 |
20 |
WECKERLE Sophie |
JUF 1 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
46m25s |
11.634 |
21 |
DUSSARD Ophélie |
ESF 1 |
Colmar (68) |
46m37s |
11.584 |
22 |
VALENTIN Laure |
SEF 2 |
Poiro Team |
47m03s |
11.477 |
23 |
DELACOUR Thierry |
V1M 5 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
47m04s |
11.473 |
24 |
BENDAROUACH Jamal |
V1M 6 |
Colmar (68) |
48m08s |
11.219 |
25 |
PICARD DAVAL Rachel |
V1F 1 |
Girmont Val D Ajol (88) |
48m38s |
11.103 |
26 |
ELSLANDER Arnaud |
V1M 7 |
Poiro Team |
49m30s |
10.909 |
27 |
CAQUEL Frédéric |
V1M 8 |
Mollau (68) |
50m03s |
10.789 |
28 |
MARCHAL Etienne |
V1M 9 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
50m04s |
10.786 |
29 |
YAMANI Majda |
SEF 3 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
50m16s |
10.743 |
30 |
MEZERGUES Franck |
V1M 10 |
Poiro Team |
50m25s |
10.711 |
31 |
ESCHRICH Claudine |
SEF 4 |
As Lilly (67) |
50m26s |
10.707 |
32 |
NICOLAS Robin |
V2M 5 |
Battenheim (68) |
50m37s |
10.668 |
33 |
SCHULTZ Claire |
V1F 2 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
50m41s |
10.654 |
34 |
DREMONT Karine |
SEF 5 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
50m48s |
10.630 |
35 |
SIFFER Hubert |
V3M 1 |
Riquewihr (68) |
51m14s |
10.540 |
36 |
VONARX Eric |
SEM 11 |
Colmar (68) |
51m31s |
10.482 |
37 |
GIGANT Dominique Anne |
V1F 3 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
51m36s |
10.465 |
38 |
RAFFIN Eugénie |
SEF 6 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
51m44s |
10.438 |
39 |
SCODIGOR Yevgeny |
SEM 12 |
Belfort (90) |
52m11s |
10.348 |
40 |
BERINGER Daniel |
V1M 11 |
Rouffach (68) |
52m16s |
10.332 |
41 |
GONTIER Christine |
V1F 4 |
Oxygene (68) |
52m28s |
10.292 |
42 |
HOLDER Jean Marie |
V2M 6 |
Bollwiller (68) |
52m40s |
10.253 |
43 |
AMIOT Jessica |
CAF 1 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
53m15s |
10.141 |
44 |
SCHREIBER Muriel |
SEF 7 |
Team Grand Ballon (68) |
53m20s |
10.125 |
45 |
BERINGER Evelyne |
V1F 5 |
Rouffach (68) |
53m25s |
10.109 |
46 |
KRAEMER Caroline |
SEF 8 |
Ste Marie Aux Mines (68) |
53m27s |
10.103 |
47 |
RAVAL Pierre |
V2M 7 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
53m29s |
10.097 |
48 |
LETOQUART Viviane |
V2F 1 |
Bischwihr (68) |
54m31s |
9.905 |
49 |
MEISTER Valérie |
SEF 9 |
As Munster A (68) |
55m37s |
9.709 |
50 |
RIO Eric |
V1M 12 |
Belfort (90) |
55m45s |
9.686 |
51 |
RISSER Bénédicte |
SEF 10 |
Remiremont (88) |
57m13s |
9.438 |
52 |
CORCELLUT Sandrine |
SEF 11 |
As Lilly (67) |
57m19s |
9.421 |
53 |
KIEFFER Anna |
SEF 12 |
Behr France (68) |
57m32s |
9.386 |
54 |
MARTELLI Pierre Yves |
V1M 13 |
Tournus (71) |
57m33s |
9.383 |
55 |
GEANT Virginie |
SEF 13 |
Vauthiermont (90) |
57m57s |
9.318 |
56 |
BOTH Philippe |
SEM 13 |
Coureur De Voegtlinshofen (68) |
58m05s |
9.297 |
57 |
GUZEV Anton |
SEM 14 |
Belfort (90) |
58m07s |
9.292 |
58 |
LAUMONT Elodie |
CAF 2 |
Dinsheim (67) |
58m18s |
9.262 |
59 |
ALBRECHT Charlotte |
SEF 14 |
Mollau (68) |
58m30s |
9.231 |
60 |
FISCHER Corrine |
V1M 14 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
59m09s |
9.129 |
61 |
HEBERLE Julie |
SEF 15 |
Mulhouse (68) |
59m19s |
9.104 |
62 |
BONFILLOU Marion |
SEF 16 |
Lescheroux (01) |
59m54s |
9.015 |
63 |
BENDAROUACH Florence |
V1F 6 |
Colmar (68) |
59m56s |
9.010 |
64 |
KRAEMER Julie |
SEF 17 |
Pfastatt (68) |
1h00m17s |
8.958 |
65 |
BIRYUKOVA Irina |
SEF 18 |
Belfort (90) |
1h00m50s |
8.877 |
66 |
BORN Corinne |
V2F 2 |
Us Toul (54) |
1h01m27s |
8.788 |
67 |
BOTH Odile |
SEF 19 |
Coureur De Voegtlinshofen (68) |
1h01m30s |
8.780 |
68 |
CHAUDEY Frédérique |
V1F 7 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
1h02m13s |
8.679 |
69 |
MARCHAL Béatrice |
V1F 8 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
1h02m26s |
8.649 |
70 |
BIEHLER José |
V2M 8 |
Guebwiller (68) |
1h02m34s |
8.631 |
71 |
FULHABER Séverine |
SEF 20 |
Eschentzwiller (68) |
1h02m34s |
8.631 |
72 |
MORICET Vanessa |
SEF 21 |
Eschentzwiller (68) |
1h02m34s |
8.631 |
73 |
BOUDIN Jean-Claude |
V3M 2 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
1h03m43s |
8.475 |
74 |
SENGLER Nathalie |
SEF 22 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1h04m00s |
8.438 |
75 |
JEREZ Corinne |
V1F 9 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h04m20s |
8.394 |
76 |
DUPERET Patricia |
V1F 10 |
Rosny Sous Bois (93) |
1h04m21s |
8.392 |
77 |
SHASIVARI Atjen |
SEM 15 |
Belfort (90) |
1h06m38s |
8.104 |
78 |
ALALOUT Nadia |
SEF 23 |
As Lilly (67) |
1h09m24s |
7.781 |
79 |
ALBRECHT Myriam |
V1F 11 |
Fellering (68) |
1h09m55s |
7.723 |
80 |
NIBELLE Marie |
SEF 24 |
Belfort (90) |
1h16m03s |
7.101 |
81 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
V3M 3 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
1h16m04s |
7.099 |
82 |
BECHET Laetitia |
SEF 25 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
1h16m35s |
7.051 |
83 |
BISCHOFF Marie Paule |
V1F 12 |
Staffelfelden (68) |
-- |
|
84 |
ADAM Michel |
V2M 9 |
Hipsheim (67) |
-- |
|