Clas |
Nom/Prénom Cl |
Clt/Cat |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
DISCHER Jean-Marc |
SEM 1 |
A Sarreguemines Sarrebg A (57) |
1h34m27s |
14.611 |
0.1522 |
2 |
GIRARDET David |
SEM 2 |
Belfaux (17) |
1h34m51s |
14.549 |
0.3044 |
3 |
SCHEDLER Martin |
SEM 3 |
Team Salomon |
1h35m43s |
14.418 |
0.4566 |
4 |
GROSDIDIER Rémy |
SEM 4 |
Intersport Selestat (67) |
1h37m09s |
14.205 |
0.6088 |
5 |
OESTERLE Cédric |
SEM 5 |
Espace Marathon (67) |
1h39m36s |
13.855 |
0.7610 |
6 |
WEBER Philippe |
SEM 6 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1h39m46s |
13.832 |
0.9132 |
7 |
BOMBENGER Jean-François |
SEM 7 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h40m16s |
13.763 |
1.0654 |
8 |
CHARLES-MANGEON Benoît |
SEM 8 |
Ustr Athle (92) |
1h40m26s |
13.740 |
1.2177 |
9 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
V1M 1 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h40m48s |
13.690 |
1.3699 |
10 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
SEM 9 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1h41m02s |
13.659 |
1.5221 |
11 |
MARQUE Frédérick |
SEM 10 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
1h42m32s |
13.459 |
1.6743 |
12 |
FREYBURGER Daniel |
V1M 2 |
Traubach Le Haut (68) |
1h43m13s |
13.370 |
1.8265 |
13 |
PARMENTELAT Jérôme |
SEM 11 |
Troc Remiremont (88) |
1h43m22s |
13.351 |
1.9787 |
14 |
SCHAFFNER Frédéric |
SEM 12 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h43m33s |
13.327 |
2.1309 |
15 |
GUERINONI David |
SEM 13 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h43m57s |
13.276 |
2.2831 |
16 |
BLIN-ANCEL Sylvain |
SEM 14 |
Colmar (68) |
1h44m44s |
13.176 |
2.4353 |
17 |
KREIS Olivier |
SEM 15 |
Bourg Bruche (67) |
1h44m50s |
13.164 |
2.5875 |
18 |
COLLET Nicolas |
SEM 16 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h45m08s |
13.126 |
2.7397 |
19 |
CARDONER Eric |
SEM 17 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h45m23s |
13.095 |
2.8919 |
20 |
MICLO Joël |
SEM 18 |
As Clemessy (68) |
1h46m40s |
12.938 |
3.0441 |
21 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
SEM 19 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h46m54s |
12.909 |
3.1963 |
22 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
SEM 20 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
1h47m03s |
12.891 |
3.3486 |
23 |
JEANNIN Guillaume |
SEM 21 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h47m40s |
12.817 |
3.5008 |
24 |
FINCK Benoît |
SEM 22 |
Hersbach (67) |
1h47m57s |
12.784 |
3.6530 |
25 |
VAGLIO Jérôme |
SEM 23 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h48m12s |
12.754 |
3.8052 |
26 |
KIEFFEL Jérémy |
SEM 24 |
Ktm Molsheim (67) |
1h48m27s |
12.725 |
3.9574 |
27 |
MOSER Alfred |
V1M 3 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
1h49m00s |
12.661 |
4.1096 |
28 |
OTT Benjamin |
SEM 25 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
1h49m13s |
12.635 |
4.2618 |
29 |
ALEMPS Florimond |
SEM 26 |
Guewenheim (68) |
1h49m41s |
12.582 |
4.4140 |
30 |
CICLET Pascal |
V1M 4 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
1h49m48s |
12.568 |
4.5662 |
31 |
MANGEOL Benjamin |
SEM 27 |
Troc |
1h50m09s |
12.528 |
4.7184 |
32 |
FISCHER Fabrice |
SEM 28 |
Ingersheim (68) |
1h50m21s |
12.506 |
4.8706 |
33 |
CAGNE Sébastien |
SEM 29 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
1h50m34s |
12.481 |
5.0228 |
34 |
LAFAYE Céline |
SEF 1 |
Team Asics Suunto |
1h51m18s |
12.399 |
5.1750 |
35 |
ZEHLER Christophe |
SEM 30 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h51m24s |
12.388 |
5.3272 |
36 |
MANGENEY Pascal |
SEM 31 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h51m43s |
12.353 |
5.4795 |
37 |
DECOUDU Marc |
V1M 5 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h51m53s |
12.334 |
5.6317 |
38 |
KURTZEMANN Julien |
SEM 32 |
Achm/ Cis Anould (88) |
1h51m56s |
12.329 |
5.7839 |
39 |
MEYER Benjamin |
ESM 1 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
1h52m23s |
12.279 |
5.9361 |
40 |
BRYCHE Raphaël |
SEM 33 |
As Lilly (67) |
1h52m56s |
12.220 |
6.0883 |
41 |
RIETHMULLER François |
V2M 1 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h53m09s |
12.196 |
6.2405 |
42 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
V1M 6 |
Mulhbach Sur Munster (68) |
1h53m15s |
12.185 |
6.3927 |
43 |
OSTERMANN Eric |
SEM 34 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h53m46s |
12.130 |
6.5449 |
44 |
TAUNAY Benoît |
SEM 35 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h53m56s |
12.112 |
6.6971 |
45 |
DUHAMEL Xavier |
SEM 36 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
1h54m07s |
12.093 |
6.8493 |
46 |
ISNER Gilles |
SEM 37 |
Alsace En Courant (67) |
1h54m29s |
12.054 |
7.0015 |
47 |
CHEVAL Denis |
V1M 7 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1h54m33s |
12.047 |
7.1537 |
48 |
LORRE Stéphane |
V1M 8 |
Asrhv Remiremont (88) |
1h54m56s |
12.007 |
7.3059 |
49 |
CARDOT Jean-Noël |
V2M 2 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
1h55m06s |
11.990 |
7.4581 |
50 |
SUTY Jean Marc |
V1M 9 |
A Metz Metropole (57) |
1h55m08s |
11.986 |
7.6104 |
51 |
PILLER Isabelle |
SEF 2 |
Ca Belfaux /Ch |
1h55m14s |
11.976 |
7.7626 |
52 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
SEM 38 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
1h55m31s |
11.946 |
7.9148 |
53 |
POIRIER Lionel |
V1M 10 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h55m34s |
11.941 |
8.0670 |
54 |
SUTTER Pierre-Antoine |
V2M 3 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
1h55m51s |
11.912 |
8.2192 |
55 |
BIGEY Jean-Marc |
V1M 11 |
Illzach (68) |
1h55m59s |
11.898 |
8.3714 |
56 |
BEAUVERGER Marc |
V1M 12 |
Val D'Orge A (91) |
1h56m06s |
11.886 |
8.5236 |
57 |
BIHR Frédéric |
SEM 39 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
1h56m21s |
11.861 |
8.6758 |
58 |
HOCHSTETTER Frédéric |
SEM 40 |
Colroy La Roche (67) |
1h56m25s |
11.854 |
8.8280 |
59 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM 41 |
Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) |
1h56m44s |
11.822 |
8.9802 |
60 |
GOERIG Xavier |
SEM 42 |
Walheim (68) |
1h57m14s |
11.771 |
9.1324 |
61 |
BASELY Damien |
V1M 13 |
Pass Running |
1h57m24s |
11.755 |
9.2846 |
62 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
V1M 14 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h57m31s |
11.743 |
9.4368 |
63 |
WINNLEN Jean-François |
SEM 43 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h57m43s |
11.723 |
9.5890 |
64 |
FONCIN David |
SEM 44 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
1h58m17s |
11.667 |
9.7412 |
65 |
COURAGEUX Eric |
V1M 15 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h58m26s |
11.652 |
9.8935 |
66 |
CHAFFAUT Olivier |
V1M 16 |
Golbey (88) |
1h58m32s |
11.642 |
10.0457 |
67 |
PRINEAU Freddy |
SEM 45 |
Fontenay Sous Bois (94) |
1h58m44s |
11.623 |
10.1979 |
68 |
MENGES Antoine |
SEM 46 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
1h58m54s |
11.606 |
10.3501 |
69 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
SEM 47 |
Osenbach (68) |
1h58m57s |
11.602 |
10.5023 |
70 |
MOTTO-ROS Sandrine |
V1F 1 |
Avoc (74) |
1h59m00s |
11.597 |
10.6545 |
71 |
LABARRE Denis |
V2M 4 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h59m06s |
11.587 |
10.8067 |
72 |
LOTTMANN Marion |
SEF 3 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
1h59m21s |
11.563 |
10.9589 |
73 |
CAMBAS Alain |
SEM 48 |
Sncf (10) |
1h59m32s |
11.545 |
11.1111 |
74 |
LAMOUREUX Christophe |
V1M 17 |
Alcatel-Lucent (67) |
1h59m55s |
11.508 |
11.2633 |
75 |
BENYAROU Rachid |
SEM 49 |
Ga Mirecourt (88) |
2h00m00s |
11.500 |
11.4155 |
76 |
SCHOENIG-PANDOLFO Sophie- |
SEF 4 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h00m14s |
11.478 |
11.5677 |
77 |
HEYD Patrick |
SEM 50 |
Le Coq Sportif (67) |
2h00m18s |
11.471 |
11.7199 |
78 |
GALILEE Laurent |
SEM 51 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
2h00m24s |
11.462 |
11.8721 |
79 |
UTEZA J.-Christophe |
V1M 18 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
2h00m39s |
11.438 |
12.0244 |
80 |
KASTENDEUCH Nicolas |
SEM 52 |
Ana/ Fcja Bischwiller (67) |
2h00m55s |
11.413 |
12.1766 |
81 |
PIERRAT Emmanuel |
V1M 19 |
Coureurs De L'Illon (88) |
2h01m11s |
11.388 |
12.3288 |
82 |
CAILLON Didier |
V2M 5 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
2h01m36s |
11.349 |
12.4810 |
83 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
V1M 20 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
2h01m37s |
11.347 |
12.6332 |
84 |
TISSELIN Benoît |
SEM 53 |
St Die (88) |
2h01m38s |
11.346 |
12.7854 |
85 |
LAURENT Stéphane |
SEM 54 |
St Michel Sur Meurthe (88) |
2h01m39s |
11.344 |
12.9376 |
86 |
LAUMONT Frédéric |
JUM 1 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
2h01m46s |
11.333 |
13.0898 |
87 |
FAHR Alain |
SEM 55 |
Wittenheim (68) |
2h01m48s |
11.330 |
13.2420 |
88 |
DURRMEYER Jeremie |
SEM 56 |
Truchtersheim (67) |
2h02m06s |
11.302 |
13.3942 |
89 |
SANSON Karine |
SEF 5 |
Team Brooks |
2h02m11s |
11.295 |
13.5464 |
90 |
MOUCHAGUE Pascal |
V1M 21 |
Team Traid |
2h02m14s |
11.290 |
13.6986 |
91 |
BISCHOFF Christophe |
SEM 57 |
As Clemessy (68) |
2h02m23s |
11.276 |
13.8508 |
92 |
HEBERLE Nicolas |
V1M 22 |
Le Montailloux Vtt C (74) |
2h02m37s |
11.255 |
14.0030 |
93 |
PIANA Fabrice |
V1M 23 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
2h02m43s |
11.245 |
14.1553 |
94 |
FROEHLICH Patrice |
SEM 58 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h02m55s |
11.227 |
14.3075 |
95 |
CARDILLO Salvatore |
V1M 24 |
Pass Running |
2h02m59s |
11.221 |
14.4597 |
96 |
LAURENT Jean-Paul |
V3M 1 |
Puttelange-Aux-Lacs (57) |
2h03m03s |
11.215 |
14.6119 |
97 |
BIACHE Pierre |
V2M 6 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h03m19s |
11.191 |
14.7641 |
98 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
V3M 2 |
Zillisheim (68) |
2h03m22s |
11.186 |
14.9163 |
99 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
SEM 59 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h03m26s |
11.180 |
15.0685 |
100 |
TAVERNA Bruno |
V1M 25 |
Abreschviller (57) |
2h03m36s |
11.165 |
15.2207 |
101 |
SCHNEIDER Christophe |
V1M 26 |
Raedersheim (68) |
2h03m41s |
11.158 |
15.3729 |
102 |
BURDET Thierry |
V1M 27 |
Av Wittenheim (68) |
2h03m49s |
11.146 |
15.5251 |
103 |
DUROLLET Thomas |
SEM 60 |
Guyancourt (78) |
2h04m02s |
11.126 |
15.6773 |
104 |
COURRIER Jean-Claude |
V3M 3 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
2h04m19s |
11.101 |
15.8295 |
105 |
FREBOURG Jean-Marc |
SEM 61 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h04m25s |
11.092 |
15.9817 |
106 |
FRITSCH Patrice |
SEM 62 |
Etrechy (91) |
2h04m30s |
11.084 |
16.1339 |
107 |
RANQUET Nicolas |
V1M 28 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h04m33s |
11.080 |
16.2861 |
108 |
DURAND Gérard |
V2M 7 |
Asrhv Remiremont (88) |
2h04m36s |
11.075 |
16.4384 |
109 |
SESTER Pascal |
V1M 29 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h04m47s |
11.059 |
16.5906 |
110 |
SCHILB Sébastien |
SEM 63 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
2h05m00s |
11.040 |
16.7428 |
111 |
GIRAUX Sébastien |
SEM 64 |
Niederentzen (68) |
2h05m08s |
11.028 |
16.8950 |
112 |
DERUET Romain |
SEM 65 |
Dieuze (57) |
2h05m10s |
11.025 |
17.0472 |
113 |
JAEGLE Eric |
SEM 66 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h05m11s |
11.024 |
17.1994 |
114 |
CAUBERE Thierry |
V1M 30 |
Ce Sncf (67) |
2h05m15s |
11.018 |
17.3516 |
115 |
IUNG Stéphane |
SEM 67 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
2h05m27s |
11.000 |
17.5038 |
116 |
VANINI Jean Michel |
V1M 31 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h05m32s |
10.993 |
17.6560 |
117 |
GOURMAUD Frédéric |
SEM 68 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
2h05m34s |
10.990 |
17.8082 |
118 |
GROSJEAN Alain |
SEM 69 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
2h05m35s |
10.989 |
17.9604 |
119 |
MATHIEU Albert |
V1M 32 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
2h05m36s |
10.987 |
18.1126 |
120 |
ELCHINGER Yves |
V1M 33 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
2h05m37s |
10.986 |
18.2648 |
121 |
GRASSER Philippe |
V1M 34 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h05m39s |
10.983 |
18.4170 |
122 |
D'HARLINGUE Olivier |
SEM 70 |
Husseren Les Chateaux (68) |
2h05m43s |
10.977 |
18.5693 |
123 |
VIDAL Serge |
SEM 71 |
Trail Des Roches (88) |
2h05m45s |
10.974 |
18.7215 |
124 |
RENARD Guillaume |
SEM 72 |
Dettwiller (67) |
2h05m47s |
10.971 |
18.8737 |
125 |
DROUST Pascal |
V2M 8 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h05m53s |
10.963 |
19.0259 |
126 |
SOHM Armel |
V1M 35 |
St Loup Sur Semouse (70) |
2h06m01s |
10.951 |
19.1781 |
127 |
FEST Hubert |
SEM 73 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h06m20s |
10.923 |
19.3303 |
128 |
ALBRECHT Jean-Marie |
V1M 36 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h06m25s |
10.916 |
19.4825 |
129 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
V1M 37 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h06m34s |
10.903 |
19.6347 |
130 |
DUTERTRE Frédéric |
V1M 38 |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
2h06m41s |
10.893 |
19.7869 |
131 |
ZWINGELSTEIN Patrick |
V1M 39 |
Westhalten (68) |
2h06m48s |
10.883 |
19.9391 |
132 |
STIKER Thierry |
V2M 9 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h06m56s |
10.872 |
20.0913 |
133 |
CHOLLEY Jean Luc |
V1M 40 |
Belfort (90) |
2h06m57s |
10.870 |
20.2435 |
134 |
CLOET Laurent |
SEM 74 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h06m58s |
10.869 |
20.3957 |
135 |
RISSER Jean-Dominique |
V1M 41 |
Pass Running |
2h07m08s |
10.855 |
20.5479 |
136 |
PICCOLET Josiane |
V2F 1 |
Team Salomon |
2h07m13s |
10.848 |
20.7002 |
137 |
GRUNENWALD Jean-Luc |
V1M 42 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h07m39s |
10.811 |
20.8524 |
138 |
CHATTON Francis |
V1M 43 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
2h07m42s |
10.807 |
21.0046 |
139 |
RISCH Robert |
V1M 44 |
Ostwald (67) |
2h07m45s |
10.802 |
21.1568 |
140 |
MINERY Didier |
V1M 45 |
Wittenheim (68) |
2h08m01s |
10.780 |
21.3090 |
141 |
RUFF Alain |
V1M 46 |
Feldkirch (68) |
2h08m10s |
10.767 |
21.4612 |
142 |
MARTINEZ José |
V1M 47 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h08m10s |
10.767 |
21.6134 |
143 |
ZEHLER Daniel |
V2M 10 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h08m11s |
10.766 |
21.7656 |
144 |
GOHAREL Loïc |
SEM 75 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h08m15s |
10.760 |
21.9178 |
145 |
CHAUDY Gérard |
V1M 48 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
2h08m20s |
10.753 |
22.0700 |
146 |
FLORY Philippe |
V1M 49 |
Bergholtz (68) |
2h08m22s |
10.750 |
22.2222 |
147 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Fabrice |
V1M 50 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h08m23s |
10.749 |
22.3744 |
148 |
RINGEISEN Marc |
SEM 76 |
Aer Erstein (67) |
2h08m24s |
10.748 |
22.5266 |
149 |
STACKLER Richard |
SEM 77 |
Pfastatt (68) |
2h08m31s |
10.738 |
22.6788 |
150 |
THOMET Guy |
V2M 11 |
Belfaux /Ch |
2h08m34s |
10.734 |
22.8311 |
151 |
BECK-WISSMANN Isabelle |
SEF 6 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h08m36s |
10.731 |
22.9833 |
152 |
FORNI Jacques |
V1M 51 |
Poiro Team |
2h08m37s |
10.730 |
23.1355 |
153 |
VALDENAIRE Alain |
V1M 52 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
2h08m40s |
10.725 |
23.2877 |
154 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Pascal |
V1M 53 |
Csad Mgm (67) |
2h08m54s |
10.706 |
23.4399 |
155 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
V2M 12 |
Munster (68) |
2h08m55s |
10.705 |
23.5921 |
156 |
MEYER Gilles |
V1M 54 |
Buhl (68) |
2h08m59s |
10.699 |
23.7443 |
157 |
EWERT Alain |
V1M 55 |
Pulversheim (68) |
2h09m07s |
10.688 |
23.8965 |
158 |
PETITPOISSON Vincent |
V1M 56 |
Tri Epinal (88) |
2h09m24s |
10.665 |
24.0487 |
159 |
MELLOT Sylvestre |
SEM 78 |
Foulee Annemasse (74) |
2h09m32s |
10.654 |
24.2009 |
160 |
BOMBENGER Christian |
V1M 57 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h09m38s |
10.645 |
24.3531 |
161 |
BEDEZ Daniel |
V2M 13 |
Orbey (68) |
2h09m49s |
10.630 |
24.5053 |
162 |
LOUIS Ludovic |
V1M 58 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h10m01s |
10.614 |
24.6575 |
163 |
AUBRY Olivier |
SEM 79 |
Asrhv Remiremont (88) |
2h10m02s |
10.613 |
24.8097 |
164 |
AYASSAMI Mickaël |
SEM 80 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h10m15s |
10.595 |
24.9619 |
165 |
SITTER Francis |
V1M 59 |
Ce Sncf (67) |
2h10m31s |
10.573 |
25.1142 |
166 |
BELLI Philippe |
V2M 14 |
Mba/ Sr Delle (90) |
2h10m37s |
10.565 |
25.2664 |
167 |
LEHMANN Guy |
SEM 81 |
Eschau (67) |
2h10m38s |
10.564 |
25.4186 |
168 |
BLORTZ Théo |
V1M 60 |
Fouleurs De Bitume Comtois(90) |
2h10m39s |
10.563 |
25.5708 |
169 |
VANDEDPUTTE Fabrice |
V2M 15 |
Fouleurs De Bitume Comtois(90) |
2h10m43s |
10.557 |
25.7230 |
170 |
MOUGEL Cyril |
SEM 82 |
Asrhv Remiremont (88) |
2h10m48s |
10.550 |
25.8752 |
171 |
KAISER Jean-Luc |
V2M 16 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
2h11m03s |
10.530 |
26.0274 |
172 |
CHASSAGNON Serge |
V1M 61 |
Benfeld (67) |
2h11m12s |
10.518 |
26.1796 |
173 |
COUVET Thierry |
SEM 83 |
Battenheim (68) |
2h11m21s |
10.506 |
26.3318 |
174 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
V1M 62 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
2h11m27s |
10.498 |
26.4840 |
175 |
ZIRKER Gerhard |
V1M 63 |
Rheinzabern /D |
2h11m34s |
10.489 |
26.6362 |
176 |
LEROY Philippe |
V2M 17 |
Asrhv/ Ac Xonrupt-Longemer(88) |
2h11m36s |
10.486 |
26.7884 |
177 |
MULLER Yvan |
V2M 18 |
Illzach (68) |
2h11m41s |
10.480 |
26.9406 |
178 |
HUCK Philippe |
SEM 84 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h11m47s |
10.472 |
27.0928 |
179 |
WEESS Christian |
V1M 64 |
Turckheim (68) |
2h11m57s |
10.459 |
27.2451 |
180 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
V2M 19 |
Gerardmer (88) |
2h12m04s |
10.449 |
27.3973 |
181 |
UEBERSCHLAG Nicolas |
SEM 85 |
Bettlach (68) |
2h12m22s |
10.426 |
27.5495 |
182 |
TERREL Florian |
SEM 86 |
Belfort (90) |
2h12m27s |
10.419 |
27.7017 |
183 |
BEAUDEQUIN Jean |
V2M 20 |
Offemont (90) |
2h12m28s |
10.418 |
27.8539 |
184 |
RAYMOND Philippe |
V2M 21 |
Esboz Brest (70) |
2h12m33s |
10.411 |
28.0061 |
185 |
REY Guillaume |
SEM 87 |
As Raedersdorf (68) |
2h12m36s |
10.407 |
28.1583 |
186 |
AVILA Gabriel |
SEM 88 |
Poiro Team |
2h12m38s |
10.405 |
28.3105 |
187 |
WERNERT Delphine |
SEF 7 |
Mondovelo (67) |
2h12m40s |
10.402 |
28.4627 |
188 |
OHLMANN Pascal |
V1M 65 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
2h12m47s |
10.393 |
28.6149 |
189 |
FESSELER Claude |
V1M 66 |
Anjoutey (90) |
2h13m02s |
10.373 |
28.7671 |
190 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
V1M 67 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h13m14s |
10.358 |
28.9193 |
191 |
HEUACKER Vadim |
V1M 68 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h13m18s |
10.353 |
29.0715 |
192 |
MORELLE Christophe |
V1M 69 |
Behr France (68) |
2h13m27s |
10.341 |
29.2237 |
193 |
MOHAMMEDI Miloude |
SEM 89 |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
2h13m32s |
10.334 |
29.3760 |
194 |
FINK Francis |
V1M 70 |
Csa Moosch (68) |
2h13m37s |
10.328 |
29.5282 |
195 |
POUGNAND Cécile |
SEF 8 |
Pba/ Langlet Olympique (64) |
2h13m39s |
10.325 |
29.6804 |
196 |
ANGST Jean Marc |
V1M 71 |
As La Steigeoise (67) |
2h13m42s |
10.322 |
29.8326 |
197 |
LERATE Ludovic |
SEM 90 |
Eb Mirecourt (88) |
2h13m46s |
10.316 |
29.9848 |
198 |
WAGNER Michel |
V2M 22 |
As Munster A (68) |
2h13m50s |
10.311 |
30.1370 |
199 |
PIERRE Thierry |
V1M 72 |
Saverne (67) |
2h13m51s |
10.310 |
30.2892 |
200 |
ROSQUIN Mickaël |
SEM 91 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
2h13m56s |
10.304 |
30.4414 |
201 |
MULLER Corinne |
SEF 9 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
2h13m57s |
10.302 |
30.5936 |
202 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-Louis |
V2M 23 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h14m01s |
10.297 |
30.7458 |
203 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
SEM 92 |
Folgensbourg (68) |
2h14m02s |
10.296 |
30.8980 |
204 |
SADIN Marc |
V2M 24 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
2h14m06s |
10.291 |
31.0502 |
205 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
SEM 93 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h14m07s |
10.290 |
31.2024 |
206 |
SCHOHN Christophe |
V1M 73 |
Turckheim (68) |
2h14m20s |
10.273 |
31.3546 |
207 |
SPEYBROEK Florence |
SEF 10 |
Spiridon Alsace |
2h14m23s |
10.269 |
31.5068 |
208 |
SPEYBROEK Marc Antoine |
SEM 94 |
Spiridon Alsace |
2h14m23s |
10.269 |
31.6591 |
209 |
COLIN Maximilien |
ESM 2 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
2h14m28s |
10.263 |
31.8113 |
210 |
CHARDIGNY Eric |
SEM 95 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h14m39s |
10.249 |
31.9635 |
211 |
RANZATO Christian |
SEM 96 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h14m48s |
10.237 |
32.1157 |
212 |
HEYBERGER Edgar |
V2M 25 |
Courir A Hasselfurth (57) |
2h15m12s |
10.207 |
32.2679 |
213 |
ROESS Jean |
V3M 4 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h15m18s |
10.200 |
32.4201 |
214 |
MEYER Audrey |
SEF 11 |
Vk2M Aventure (68) |
2h15m27s |
10.188 |
32.5723 |
215 |
JARROT Sébastien |
SEM 97 |
Adidas (67) |
2h15m32s |
10.182 |
32.7245 |
216 |
RUFFIN Jean Marc |
V1M 74 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
2h15m37s |
10.176 |
32.8767 |
217 |
STOVEN Frédéric |
SEM 98 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h16m01s |
10.146 |
33.0289 |
218 |
GAUGLER Mathieu |
SEM 99 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h16m03s |
10.143 |
33.1811 |
219 |
DAHMS Christian |
V2M 26 |
Colmar (68) |
2h16m12s |
10.132 |
33.3333 |
220 |
TERRIER Sylvain |
SEM 100 |
Livry Gargan (93) |
2h16m16s |
10.127 |
33.4855 |
221 |
MEYER Alex |
V2M 27 |
Ballersdorf (68) |
2h16m20s |
10.122 |
33.6377 |
222 |
SCHIRRER Alain |
SEM 101 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h16m24s |
10.117 |
33.7900 |
223 |
HUK Michel |
V1M 75 |
Wettolsheim (68) |
2h16m26s |
10.115 |
33.9422 |
224 |
METZGER Christophe |
SEM 102 |
Dijon (21) |
2h16m34s |
10.105 |
34.0944 |
225 |
FUSS Emmanuel |
V1M 76 |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
2h16m37s |
10.101 |
34.2466 |
226 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
V1F 2 |
Oderen (68) |
2h16m39s |
10.099 |
34.3988 |
227 |
ANTOINE Ludovic |
ESM 3 |
Colmar (68) |
2h16m51s |
10.084 |
34.5510 |
228 |
DIDIERLAURENT Christian |
V1M 77 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
2h16m59s |
10.074 |
34.7032 |
229 |
LIEBY Bruno |
SEM 103 |
Wasselonne (67) |
2h17m09s |
10.062 |
34.8554 |
230 |
BATTINGER Xavier |
SEM 104 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h17m16s |
10.053 |
35.0076 |
231 |
BECKER Wiebke |
V1F 3 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
2h17m21s |
10.047 |
35.1598 |
232 |
GARCIA Philippe |
V1M 78 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h17m43s |
10.021 |
35.3120 |
233 |
KOHLER Claire |
V1F 4 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h17m44s |
10.019 |
35.4642 |
234 |
ABADIE Julien |
SEM 105 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h17m47s |
10.016 |
35.6164 |
235 |
BEASAIN Eric |
V2M 28 |
Dommartin Les Remiremont (88) |
2h17m48s |
10.015 |
35.7686 |
236 |
CELAYA Angie |
V1F 5 |
Plappeville (57) |
2h17m50s |
10.012 |
35.9209 |
237 |
HERRMANN Anne |
SEF 12 |
Spiridon Alsace |
2h17m51s |
10.011 |
36.0731 |
238 |
LALLOZ Daniel |
V1M 79 |
Ste Marie En Chanois (70) |
2h17m56s |
10.005 |
36.2253 |
239 |
BIELLMANN Hervé |
SEM 106 |
Eloie (90) |
2h18m01s |
9.999 |
36.3775 |
240 |
SENEGAS Jérôme |
SEM 107 |
Sf Sorgues (84) |
2h18m08s |
9.990 |
36.5297 |
241 |
ROBACH Christian |
V1M 80 |
Mundolsheim (67) |
2h18m08s |
9.990 |
36.6819 |
242 |
HAUSS Frédéric |
SEM 108 |
Metz Tri (57) |
2h18m23s |
9.972 |
36.8341 |
243 |
RENAUD Alexandra |
SEF 13 |
Metz (57) |
2h18m29s |
9.965 |
36.9863 |
244 |
VERDUCCI François |
V2M 29 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
2h18m32s |
9.962 |
37.1385 |
245 |
HENRIQUES Léonor |
SEF 14 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
2h18m44s |
9.947 |
37.2907 |
246 |
MASCIAGA Alain |
SEM 109 |
Asl Wrigley'S Biesheim (68) |
2h18m45s |
9.946 |
37.4429 |
247 |
DISS Christophe |
V1M 81 |
Apv Mulhouse (68) |
2h18m46s |
9.945 |
37.5951 |
248 |
WEINMANN Frédéric |
V3M 5 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
2h18m47s |
9.944 |
37.7473 |
249 |
RAVON Philippe |
V1M 82 |
Delle (90) |
2h18m50s |
9.940 |
37.8995 |
250 |
GUEBEL Patrick |
V1M 83 |
Rouffach (68) |
2h18m55s |
9.934 |
38.0518 |
251 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
V1F 6 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h18m57s |
9.932 |
38.2040 |
252 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
V1M 84 |
Running Ferco (57) |
2h18m59s |
9.929 |
38.3562 |
253 |
MASSON Christian |
V2M 30 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
2h19m02s |
9.926 |
38.5084 |
254 |
GUIDAT Daniel |
V1M 85 |
Asrhv/ Vallee Des Lacs (88) |
2h19m08s |
9.919 |
38.6606 |
255 |
BORN Nicolas |
SEM 110 |
St Hippolyte (68) |
2h19m10s |
9.916 |
38.8128 |
256 |
HUNZINGER Roland |
V1M 86 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h19m11s |
9.915 |
38.9650 |
257 |
VALDENAIRE Marcel |
V3M 6 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
2h19m12s |
9.914 |
39.1172 |
258 |
WAGNER Jean-Marc |
V2M 31 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
2h19m17s |
9.908 |
39.2694 |
259 |
MARI Laurent |
V1M 87 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
2h19m22s |
9.902 |
39.4216 |
260 |
ABBATE Pietro |
V3M 7 |
Fc Danjoutin (90) |
2h19m23s |
9.901 |
39.5738 |
261 |
VORBURGER Martine |
V1F 7 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h19m24s |
9.900 |
39.7260 |
262 |
COMPARON Patrice |
V2M 32 |
Fougerolles (70) |
2h19m25s |
9.898 |
39.8782 |
263 |
JACQUET Lionel |
V1M 88 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
2h19m35s |
9.887 |
40.0304 |
264 |
KIENY Eric |
V1M 89 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h19m36s |
9.885 |
40.1826 |
265 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
V1M 90 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h19m52s |
9.867 |
40.3349 |
266 |
FEGLI Marc |
V1M 91 |
As Munster A (68) |
2h19m53s |
9.865 |
40.4871 |
267 |
FROSSARD Jean Louis |
V1M 92 |
Belfort (90) |
2h19m53s |
9.865 |
40.6393 |
268 |
NEIRINCKX Rico |
SEM 111 |
Nogent Sur Marne (94) |
2h19m58s |
9.859 |
40.7915 |
269 |
BUTLER Séverine |
SEF 15 |
Nointel Run (95) |
2h20m00s |
9.857 |
40.9437 |
270 |
KAPPS Dominique |
V1M 93 |
Wuenheim (68) |
2h20m07s |
9.849 |
41.0959 |
271 |
CUGINI Patrick |
V1M 94 |
Valentigney (25) |
2h20m15s |
9.840 |
41.2481 |
272 |
CARAPITO David |
SEM 112 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h20m15s |
9.840 |
41.4003 |
273 |
DEL OLMO Sébastien |
SEM 113 |
Tri. Du Saleve (74) |
2h20m16s |
9.838 |
41.5525 |
274 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
V2F 2 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h20m24s |
9.829 |
41.7047 |
275 |
MASSON Christophe |
V1M 95 |
Geispolsheim Gare (67) |
2h20m26s |
9.827 |
41.8569 |
276 |
SOUCARROS Alban |
SEM 114 |
Prep'Ena Force Strasbourg (67) |
2h20m27s |
9.826 |
42.0091 |
277 |
MOUROT Ludovic |
SEM 115 |
Leval (90) |
2h20m34s |
9.817 |
42.1613 |
278 |
SELVA Gauthier |
SEM 116 |
Colmar (68) |
2h20m38s |
9.813 |
42.3135 |
279 |
MOLZ Christoph |
V2M 33 |
Kirchzarten /D |
2h20m42s |
9.808 |
42.4658 |
280 |
CORBAT Philippe |
V1M 96 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h20m44s |
9.806 |
42.6180 |
281 |
SABAS Hervé |
V1M 97 |
Asc Credit Mutuel (90) |
2h20m55s |
9.793 |
42.7702 |
282 |
MONNIER Yves |
SEM 117 |
Bethoncourt (25) |
2h20m58s |
9.790 |
42.9224 |
283 |
COUSSON Arnaud |
SEM 118 |
Raedersheim (68) |
2h21m03s |
9.784 |
43.0746 |
284 |
JAMET Jean-Luc |
V2M 34 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
2h21m09s |
9.777 |
43.2268 |
285 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
V2M 35 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
2h21m17s |
9.768 |
43.3790 |
286 |
FISCHER Patrick |
V1M 98 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h21m20s |
9.764 |
43.5312 |
287 |
ANDREY Angèle |
V2F 3 |
Belfaux /Ch |
2h21m27s |
9.756 |
43.6834 |
288 |
SMEDA René |
V2M 36 |
Raedersheim (68) |
2h21m29s |
9.754 |
43.8356 |
289 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
V1M 99 |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
2h21m38s |
9.743 |
43.9878 |
290 |
CAMARA Massar |
SEM 119 |
Issenheim (68) |
2h21m44s |
9.737 |
44.1400 |
291 |
CALAIS Bruno |
SEM 120 |
Sarrebourg (57) |
2h21m53s |
9.726 |
44.2922 |
292 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
V3M 8 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
2h21m55s |
9.724 |
44.4444 |
293 |
KUSTER Patrick |
V1M 100 |
Rosenwiller (67) |
2h22m05s |
9.713 |
44.5967 |
294 |
HEIDRICH Martine |
SEF 16 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
2h22m07s |
9.710 |
44.7489 |
295 |
THOMAS Alex |
V2M 37 |
Botans (90) |
2h22m14s |
9.702 |
44.9011 |
296 |
GOERIG Frédérique |
V1F 8 |
Colmar (68) |
2h22m15s |
9.701 |
45.0533 |
297 |
GARERI Vincent |
V2M 38 |
Colmar (68) |
2h22m22s |
9.693 |
45.2055 |
298 |
DELACROIX Remi |
V1M 101 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
2h22m24s |
9.691 |
45.3577 |
299 |
BOURDON PARRATTE Philippe |
V1M 102 |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
2h22m25s |
9.690 |
45.5099 |
300 |
PAGNOT Francis |
ESM 4 |
Bonnetage (25) |
2h22m26s |
9.689 |
45.6621 |
301 |
COMTE David |
SEM 121 |
Montbeliard (25) |
2h22m29s |
9.685 |
45.8143 |
302 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
SEF 17 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
2h22m30s |
9.684 |
45.9665 |
303 |
HAISMANN Jean-Luc |
V1M 103 |
Moosch (68) |
2h22m37s |
9.676 |
46.1187 |
304 |
EHRHART Thierry |
SEM 122 |
Ostwald (67) |
2h22m42s |
9.671 |
46.2709 |
305 |
FRECHIN Thierry |
V1M 104 |
Team Grand Ballon (68) |
2h22m55s |
9.656 |
46.4231 |
306 |
STAUDT Dominique |
V2M 39 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h23m01s |
9.649 |
46.5753 |
307 |
DEIBER Anne Solène |
SEF 18 |
Niederhausbergen (67) |
2h23m18s |
9.630 |
46.7275 |
308 |
GAUGLER Jean |
SEM 123 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
2h23m21s |
9.627 |
46.8798 |
309 |
HECKEL Béatrice |
V1F 9 |
Uberach (67) |
2h23m22s |
9.626 |
47.0320 |
310 |
FURNSTEIN Hélène |
V1F 10 |
Thann (68) |
2h23m25s |
9.622 |
47.1842 |
311 |
VOIRIN Frédéric |
SEM 124 |
Poiro Team |
2h23m25s |
9.622 |
47.3364 |
312 |
SCHAAD Remy |
SEM 125 |
Les Bilwischaads (67) |
2h23m31s |
9.616 |
47.4886 |
313 |
PIGUET Sébastien |
SEM 126 |
Barr (67) |
2h23m32s |
9.614 |
47.6408 |
314 |
JUNG Dominique |
V1M 105 |
Wattwiller (68) |
2h23m37s |
9.609 |
47.7930 |
315 |
MENAZLI Rachid |
V1M 106 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h23m42s |
9.603 |
47.9452 |
316 |
MARCHAND Stéphanie |
SEF 19 |
Co Mulhouse (68) |
2h23m50s |
9.594 |
48.0974 |
317 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
SEF 20 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
2h23m50s |
9.594 |
48.2496 |
318 |
SCHMIDT Alain |
V1M 107 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
2h23m53s |
9.591 |
48.4018 |
319 |
DIDIERLAURENT Antoine |
V1M 108 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h23m56s |
9.588 |
48.5540 |
320 |
BINDER Marie |
SEF 21 |
Sessenheim (67) |
2h24m01s |
9.582 |
48.7062 |
321 |
BINDER Hubert |
V1M 109 |
Sessenheim (67) |
2h24m02s |
9.581 |
48.8584 |
322 |
POCHON Michel |
V1M 110 |
Ca Belfaux /Ch |
2h24m10s |
9.572 |
49.0107 |
323 |
CLEMENCE Catherine |
SEF 22 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
2h24m11s |
9.571 |
49.1629 |
324 |
REVERDY Franck |
SEM 127 |
Colmar (68) |
2h24m29s |
9.551 |
49.3151 |
325 |
STEIB Fabienne |
V1F 11 |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
2h24m30s |
9.550 |
49.4673 |
326 |
BAUMANN Eric |
SEM 128 |
Niederhaslach (67) |
2h24m38s |
9.541 |
49.6195 |
327 |
CABEAU Mathieu |
SEM 129 |
Guebwiller (68) |
2h24m41s |
9.538 |
49.7717 |
328 |
HECKEL Vincent |
V1M 111 |
Voegtlinshofen (68) |
2h24m42s |
9.537 |
49.9239 |
329 |
KUBICKI Jean-Luc |
V1M 112 |
Sp Oderen (68) |
2h24m50s |
9.528 |
50.0761 |
330 |
SCHERRER Paulin |
ESM 5 |
Fulleren (68) |
2h24m54s |
9.524 |
50.2283 |
331 |
MEYER Frédéric |
SEM 130 |
Espoir Colmar (68) |
2h25m00s |
9.517 |
50.3805 |
332 |
GUARINOS Laurent |
SEM 131 |
Langatte (57) |
2h25m12s |
9.504 |
50.5327 |
333 |
REGITZ Erika |
V3F 1 |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
2h25m13s |
9.503 |
50.6849 |
334 |
WISSELMANN Guy |
V2M 40 |
Srf Borbet (68) |
2h25m16s |
9.500 |
50.8371 |
335 |
MEYER Patrick |
V1M 113 |
Courir A Hasselfurth (57) |
2h25m22s |
9.493 |
50.9893 |
336 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
V2M 41 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h25m35s |
9.479 |
51.1416 |
337 |
SORS Michel |
V1M 114 |
Nogent Sur Marne (94) |
2h25m41s |
9.473 |
51.2938 |
338 |
DIAZ Juan |
V1M 115 |
Colmar (68) |
2h25m44s |
9.469 |
51.4460 |
339 |
VUILLEMARD Jérémy |
SEM 132 |
Ste Marguerite (88) |
2h25m55s |
9.457 |
51.5982 |
340 |
PAULUS Jean-Hubert |
V1M 116 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
2h26m02s |
9.450 |
51.7504 |
341 |
DIGON Thierry |
V1M 117 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h26m05s |
9.447 |
51.9026 |
342 |
HUNZINGER Denise |
V1F 12 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h26m06s |
9.446 |
52.0548 |
343 |
MARTIN Françoise |
SEF 23 |
Koestlach (68) |
2h26m11s |
9.440 |
52.2070 |
344 |
MARTIN Olivier |
SEM 133 |
Koestlach (68) |
2h26m18s |
9.433 |
52.3592 |
345 |
HOUEL Bernard |
V2M 42 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h26m30s |
9.420 |
52.5114 |
346 |
FRIZON Jean-Marie |
V2M 43 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h26m38s |
9.411 |
52.6636 |
347 |
BANNWARTH Sylvie |
V1F 13 |
Poiro Team |
2h26m39s |
9.410 |
52.8158 |
348 |
RICHARD Eric |
V1M 118 |
Poiro Team |
2h26m40s |
9.409 |
52.9680 |
349 |
RIETTE Jean-Yves |
V1M 119 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h26m49s |
9.399 |
53.1202 |
350 |
DEFOSSE Gérard |
V3M 9 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h26m51s |
9.397 |
53.2725 |
351 |
RUBBINO Carmelo |
V1M 120 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h26m52s |
9.396 |
53.4247 |
352 |
CLAUDE Nathalie |
SEF 24 |
As Lilly (67) |
2h26m54s |
9.394 |
53.5769 |
353 |
KESSLER Thierry |
V1M 121 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h26m55s |
9.393 |
53.7291 |
354 |
MARQUEZ Philippe |
V2M 44 |
Montfaucon (25) |
2h26m56s |
9.392 |
53.8813 |
355 |
IGNACZAK Cyrille |
SEM 134 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h27m04s |
9.384 |
54.0335 |
356 |
CYBULSKI Aurélie |
SEF 25 |
Le Coq Sportif (67) |
2h27m05s |
9.382 |
54.1857 |
357 |
CAPUT Stéphane |
SEM 135 |
Nompatelize (88) |
2h27m09s |
9.378 |
54.3379 |
358 |
MARTIN Jacques |
V2M 45 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
2h27m12s |
9.375 |
54.4901 |
359 |
RAILLARD Davy |
SEM 136 |
Wildersbach (67) |
2h27m14s |
9.373 |
54.6423 |
360 |
BALL Patrick |
V2M 46 |
As Lilly (67) |
2h27m14s |
9.373 |
54.7945 |
361 |
SPEISSER Luc |
V1M 122 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h27m21s |
9.365 |
54.9467 |
362 |
BAUER Jean-François |
SEM 137 |
Selestat (67) |
2h27m27s |
9.359 |
55.0989 |
363 |
REZKI Djamel |
SEM 138 |
Ay Sur Moselle (57) |
2h27m31s |
9.355 |
55.2511 |
364 |
FRAISSE Nadine |
V1F 14 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
2h27m33s |
9.353 |
55.4033 |
365 |
KOBEL Jean-Luc |
V2M 47 |
Osenbach (68) |
2h27m35s |
9.351 |
55.5556 |
366 |
HARI Raphaël |
SEM 139 |
Etival Clairefontaine (88) |
2h27m35s |
9.351 |
55.7078 |
367 |
CRAYSSAC Philippe |
V1M 123 |
Nancy Trail Pulsations (54) |
2h27m39s |
9.346 |
55.8600 |
368 |
FRITSCH Christian |
V1M 124 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
2h27m40s |
9.345 |
56.0122 |
369 |
BOESCH Denis |
V2M 48 |
Hirsingue (68) |
2h27m59s |
9.325 |
56.1644 |
370 |
RETHORET Christophe |
SEM 140 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h28m06s |
9.318 |
56.3166 |
371 |
HOZJAN Jérôme |
SEM 141 |
Fesches Le Chatel (25) |
2h28m07s |
9.317 |
56.4688 |
372 |
REMY Adrien |
SEM 142 |
St Germain Le Chatelet (90) |
2h28m13s |
9.311 |
56.6210 |
373 |
SEFERAGIC Sébastien |
V1M 125 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h28m26s |
9.297 |
56.7732 |
374 |
ACHARD Florent |
V1M 126 |
Belfort (90) |
2h28m30s |
9.293 |
56.9254 |
375 |
FUCHS Gaston |
V2M 49 |
Essert (90) |
2h28m33s |
9.290 |
57.0776 |
376 |
BERDONNIER Nicolas |
SEM 143 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h28m37s |
9.286 |
57.2298 |
377 |
SOUBLIN Eric |
V1M 127 |
Nancy (54) |
2h28m44s |
9.278 |
57.3820 |
378 |
PRADINES Laetitia |
SEF 26 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h28m45s |
9.277 |
57.5342 |
379 |
LAME Vincent |
SEM 144 |
Dasle (25) |
2h28m46s |
9.276 |
57.6865 |
380 |
HEBERLE Clotilde |
SEF 27 |
A Saint Julien (74) |
2h28m55s |
9.267 |
57.8387 |
381 |
FINIELS Pierre |
V2M 50 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h28m55s |
9.267 |
57.9909 |
382 |
VOILAND Marc |
V2M 51 |
Mba/ Asm Belfort (90) |
2h29m12s |
9.249 |
58.1431 |
383 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
V1M 128 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h29m29s |
9.232 |
58.2953 |
384 |
PACHONSKI Sébastien |
V1M 129 |
Csa Ba 116 Luxeuil (70) |
2h29m47s |
9.213 |
58.4475 |
385 |
BALIZET Bernard |
V2M 52 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
2h29m56s |
9.204 |
58.5997 |
386 |
VANNIERE Matthieu |
JUM 2 |
Us Toul (54) |
2h29m59s |
9.201 |
58.7519 |
387 |
FATTIZZO Rocco |
SEM 145 |
Guebwiller (68) |
2h30m00s |
9.200 |
58.9041 |
388 |
HUG Jeremie |
SEM 146 |
Holtzheim (67) |
2h30m02s |
9.198 |
59.0563 |
389 |
LALLEMENT Cristina |
SEF 28 |
Sarrebourg Tri. (57) |
2h30m08s |
9.192 |
59.2085 |
390 |
COMMERET Fabien |
SEM 147 |
Pass Running |
2h30m08s |
9.192 |
59.3607 |
391 |
GEORGES Claude |
V2M 53 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
2h30m10s |
9.190 |
59.5129 |
392 |
SITTER Chantal |
V1F 15 |
Ce Sncf (67) |
2h30m24s |
9.176 |
59.6651 |
393 |
BELON Jean-Pierre |
V2M 54 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h30m29s |
9.170 |
59.8174 |
394 |
CREFF Jean Arthur |
V1M 130 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h30m49s |
9.150 |
59.9696 |
395 |
MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle |
SEF 29 |
A Saint Julien (74) |
2h30m51s |
9.148 |
60.1218 |
396 |
BAUMGARTEN Martine |
V2F 4 |
Sar'Running C (57) |
2h30m59s |
9.140 |
60.2740 |
397 |
GUIMARD Gillous |
V1M 131 |
Alcatel-Lucent Asac Cap (75) |
2h31m00s |
9.139 |
60.4262 |
398 |
BONTEMPS Nathalie |
SEF 30 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
2h31m09s |
9.130 |
60.5784 |
399 |
SCHOENIG Fabien |
V1M 132 |
Aspach (68) |
2h31m13s |
9.126 |
60.7306 |
400 |
DROMARD André |
V2M 55 |
Super U Le Russey (25) |
2h31m15s |
9.124 |
60.8828 |
401 |
LIEBER Thierry |
SEM 148 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h31m18s |
9.121 |
61.0350 |
402 |
AUFFRET Loïc |
SEM 149 |
Ranspach Le Haut (68) |
2h31m19s |
9.120 |
61.1872 |
403 |
LEBLANC Philippe |
SEM 150 |
Csa 110 Ri /Ffa |
2h31m20s |
9.119 |
61.3394 |
404 |
BOURDONNEAU Marc |
SEM 151 |
Csa 110 Ri /Ffa |
2h31m21s |
9.118 |
61.4916 |
405 |
OTT Tour |
SEM 152 |
Horb /D |
2h31m22s |
9.117 |
61.6438 |
406 |
BERGER Patrick |
V2M 56 |
Rosheim (67) |
2h31m34s |
9.105 |
61.7960 |
407 |
MECKLER Roger |
V2M 57 |
Ac Gondreville (54) |
2h31m47s |
9.092 |
61.9482 |
408 |
ROUGEOT Estelle |
SEF 31 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h32m00s |
9.079 |
62.1005 |
409 |
WOLFF Patrick |
V2M 58 |
Delle (90) |
2h32m05s |
9.074 |
62.2527 |
410 |
KURTZEMANN Gildas |
SEM 153 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
2h32m06s |
9.073 |
62.4049 |
411 |
TISSELIN Virginie |
SEF 32 |
St Die (88) |
2h32m06s |
9.073 |
62.5571 |
412 |
PEREZ Joël |
V2M 59 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
2h32m09s |
9.070 |
62.7093 |
413 |
JACOB René |
V2M 60 |
Diemeringen (67) |
2h32m17s |
9.062 |
62.8615 |
414 |
BELLANGER Jeremy |
SEM 154 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
2h32m27s |
9.052 |
63.0137 |
415 |
SALGADO Jean |
V2M 61 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h32m34s |
9.045 |
63.1659 |
416 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
V1M 133 |
D'Ranner Andolsheim (68) |
2h32m36s |
9.043 |
63.3181 |
417 |
GILLET François |
V1M 134 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h32m40s |
9.039 |
63.4703 |
418 |
WELTE Martin |
V1M 135 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h32m41s |
9.038 |
63.6225 |
419 |
SIMONIS Willy |
V1M 136 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h32m52s |
9.027 |
63.7747 |
420 |
COTTIN Pascal |
V2M 62 |
Val D'Orge A (91) |
2h33m11s |
9.009 |
63.9269 |
421 |
CLERTON Gérard |
V2M 63 |
Ste Gemme (17) |
2h33m12s |
9.008 |
64.0791 |
422 |
VOGEL Thomas |
V1M 137 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h33m23s |
8.997 |
64.2314 |
423 |
POIRIER Véronique |
V1F 16 |
Colmar (68) |
2h33m34s |
8.986 |
64.3836 |
424 |
HUEBER Alexandre |
SEM 155 |
Ranspach (68) |
2h33m43s |
8.978 |
64.5358 |
425 |
KUENEMANN Jean-Louis |
V1M 138 |
Guebwiller (68) |
2h33m46s |
8.975 |
64.6880 |
426 |
AUTIN Clotilde |
SEF 33 |
Selestat (67) |
2h33m50s |
8.971 |
64.8402 |
427 |
BAUER Steeve |
SEM 156 |
Rouffach (68) |
2h33m51s |
8.970 |
64.9924 |
428 |
BOSCH Régine |
V1F 17 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
2h33m57s |
8.964 |
65.1446 |
429 |
JACQUEMAIN Joël |
V2M 64 |
Seloncourt (25) |
2h33m58s |
8.963 |
65.2968 |
430 |
ULRICH Julien |
SEM 157 |
Oberhaslach (67) |
2h34m07s |
8.954 |
65.4490 |
431 |
HOLDER Noël |
SEM 158 |
Bollwiller (68) |
2h34m12s |
8.949 |
65.6012 |
432 |
GROSS Jean-Marc |
V2M 65 |
Ohnenheim (67) |
2h34m12s |
8.949 |
65.7534 |
433 |
CAYREL Jean-Marie |
V2M 66 |
Ohnenheim (67) |
2h34m17s |
8.945 |
65.9056 |
434 |
BILLOD LAILLET Cyril |
SEM 159 |
Meubls Mougin (25) |
2h34m18s |
8.944 |
66.0578 |
435 |
GUEDES Samuel |
SEM 160 |
Wittenheim (68) |
2h34m25s |
8.937 |
66.2100 |
436 |
GRIMM Daniel |
V2M 67 |
Berne /Ch |
2h34m26s |
8.936 |
66.3623 |
437 |
TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique |
V2M 68 |
Coureurs De L'Eichelthal (67) |
2h34m34s |
8.928 |
66.5145 |
438 |
GAUSS Christian |
V1M 139 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
2h34m38s |
8.924 |
66.6667 |
439 |
BROUX Pascal |
V1M 140 |
Chalon Sur Saone Endur. (71) |
2h34m41s |
8.921 |
66.8189 |
440 |
ROBERT Christine |
V1F 18 |
Chalon Sur Saone Endur. (71) |
2h34m42s |
8.920 |
66.9711 |
441 |
CICLET Thierry |
V1M 141 |
Tri. Du Saleve (74) |
2h34m47s |
8.916 |
67.1233 |
442 |
DESRATS Jean-Yves |
V1M 142 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h34m50s |
8.913 |
67.2755 |
443 |
STEIN Louis |
V3M 10 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h35m03s |
8.900 |
67.4277 |
444 |
HESSE Nicolas |
SEM 161 |
St Die Des Vosges (88) |
2h35m04s |
8.899 |
67.5799 |
445 |
VIELHOMME Frédéric |
SEM 162 |
Illzach (68) |
2h35m09s |
8.895 |
67.7321 |
446 |
MORA Silvia |
SEF 34 |
Le Coq Sportif (67) |
2h35m21s |
8.883 |
67.8843 |
447 |
GEORGE Michel |
V2M 69 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h35m23s |
8.881 |
68.0365 |
448 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
V1M 143 |
Richwiller (68) |
2h35m28s |
8.877 |
68.1887 |
449 |
BROBST Eric |
V1M 144 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
2h35m29s |
8.876 |
68.3409 |
450 |
THOMET René |
V2M 70 |
Villars Sur Glane /Ch |
2h35m37s |
8.868 |
68.4932 |
451 |
LORENTZ Marc |
V1M 145 |
Bossendorf (67) |
2h35m51s |
8.855 |
68.6454 |
452 |
ROLLING Dominique |
SEM 163 |
Colmar (68) |
2h35m53s |
8.853 |
68.7976 |
453 |
GUNZBURGER Joël |
V1M 146 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h36m11s |
8.836 |
68.9498 |
454 |
SCHMITTER Laurence |
SEF 35 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h36m14s |
8.833 |
69.1020 |
455 |
COMBES Mickael |
SEM 164 |
Illzach (68) |
2h36m21s |
8.826 |
69.2542 |
456 |
CLERC Josiane |
V1F 19 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h36m49s |
8.800 |
69.4064 |
457 |
PAIN Thierry |
V1M 147 |
Acf Saprr (90) |
2h37m02s |
8.788 |
69.5586 |
458 |
METZ Nicolas |
V1M 148 |
Turckheim (68) |
2h37m10s |
8.780 |
69.7108 |
459 |
ZELE Yves |
V3M 11 |
Asca Peugeot Poissy (78) |
2h37m17s |
8.774 |
69.8630 |
460 |
BREYSACHER André |
V3M 12 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h37m22s |
8.769 |
70.0152 |
461 |
MASSON Gilles |
V1M 149 |
Ingersheim (68) |
2h37m36s |
8.756 |
70.1674 |
462 |
GILLET Stéphane |
SEM 165 |
Baldersheim (68) |
2h37m38s |
8.754 |
70.3196 |
463 |
LAFARIE Marion |
SEF 36 |
Adidas (67) |
2h37m38s |
8.754 |
70.4718 |
464 |
SCHNEIDER Chloé |
SEF 37 |
Pass Running |
2h37m53s |
8.741 |
70.6240 |
465 |
ZEDER Michel |
V2M 71 |
Mundolsheim (67) |
2h37m54s |
8.740 |
70.7763 |
466 |
SCHELCHER Isabelle |
SEF 38 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h38m00s |
8.734 |
70.9285 |
467 |
COULON Dominique |
V2M 72 |
Munchhouse (68) |
2h38m04s |
8.730 |
71.0807 |
468 |
MAGUEUR David |
SEM 166 |
Ekip Breizh Digabestr (29) |
2h38m11s |
8.724 |
71.2329 |
469 |
BUECHER Michel |
V2M 73 |
Colmar (68) |
2h38m40s |
8.697 |
71.3851 |
470 |
MARANZANA Eric |
V1M 150 |
Lautenbach (68) |
2h38m50s |
8.688 |
71.5373 |
471 |
PINATEL Claire |
SEF 39 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h38m57s |
8.682 |
71.6895 |
472 |
WISSELMANN Cédric |
ESM 6 |
Srf Borbet (68) |
2h39m18s |
8.663 |
71.8417 |
473 |
DENICOURT Franck |
V1M 151 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
2h39m20s |
8.661 |
71.9939 |
474 |
MOUGIN Emmanuel |
V1M 152 |
Super U Le Russey (25) |
2h39m29s |
8.653 |
72.1461 |
475 |
BOOS Christophe |
SEM 167 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h39m42s |
8.641 |
72.2983 |
476 |
DAHL Amandine |
SEF 40 |
A Saint Julien (74) |
2h39m46s |
8.638 |
72.4505 |
477 |
RIPPLING Sylvie |
V2F 5 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h39m47s |
8.637 |
72.6027 |
478 |
POTTIER Guillaume |
V1M 153 |
Chanceaux Sur Choisille (37) |
2h39m51s |
8.633 |
72.7549 |
479 |
BAUMANN Marc |
V2M 74 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h39m53s |
8.631 |
72.9072 |
480 |
ALBRECHT Nadine |
V1F 20 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h39m55s |
8.629 |
73.0594 |
481 |
SALVIAC Pascal |
V1M 154 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
2h39m57s |
8.628 |
73.2116 |
482 |
VILLATTE Eric |
V1M 155 |
Wittisheim (67) |
2h39m59s |
8.626 |
73.3638 |
483 |
KAPPLER Sébastien |
ESM 7 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
2h40m00s |
8.625 |
73.5160 |
484 |
ISENMANN Elzira |
V1F 21 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
2h40m27s |
8.601 |
73.6682 |
485 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
V1M 156 |
Asrhv/ Caps Rupt Ferdrupt (88) |
2h40m32s |
8.596 |
73.8204 |
486 |
VOGTENSPERGER Bernard |
V1M 157 |
Besancon (25) |
2h40m40s |
8.589 |
73.9726 |
487 |
DUVAL Denis |
V1M 158 |
Lautenbach (68) |
2h40m41s |
8.588 |
74.1248 |
488 |
MICLO Ginette |
V2F 6 |
Westhalten (68) |
2h40m46s |
8.584 |
74.2770 |
489 |
GROSJEAN Francis |
V1M 159 |
Audincourt (25) |
2h40m48s |
8.582 |
74.4292 |
490 |
CLAUDE Christian |
V2M 75 |
Laneuveville Devant Nancy (54) |
2h40m49s |
8.581 |
74.5814 |
491 |
MEYER Gilbert |
V2M 76 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h40m54s |
8.577 |
74.7336 |
492 |
MALETIC Nicolas |
SEM 168 |
Colmar (68) |
2h40m56s |
8.575 |
74.8858 |
493 |
BRAND Martine |
V2F 7 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h40m58s |
8.573 |
75.0381 |
494 |
BRAND Bernard |
V2M 77 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h41m00s |
8.571 |
75.1903 |
495 |
BELKACEM Kalled |
V1M 160 |
Merxheim (68) |
2h41m01s |
8.571 |
75.3425 |
496 |
GENDRAU Guy |
V3M 13 |
Biederthal (68) |
2h41m05s |
8.567 |
75.4947 |
497 |
COUSSEAU Roger |
V2M 78 |
Nc Hochfelden (67) |
2h41m25s |
8.549 |
75.6469 |
498 |
WEICHEL Claude |
V4M 1 |
Kaysersberg As (68) |
2h41m42s |
8.534 |
75.7991 |
499 |
BORN Eric |
V1M 161 |
Us Toul (54) |
2h41m43s |
8.533 |
75.9513 |
500 |
STIRMLINGER Francis |
V2M 79 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h41m45s |
8.532 |
76.1035 |
501 |
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe |
V1M 162 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h42m20s |
8.501 |
76.2557 |
502 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
V1F 22 |
Ingersheim (68) |
2h42m26s |
8.496 |
76.4079 |
503 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
V1M 163 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h42m27s |
8.495 |
76.5601 |
504 |
COCHARD Christian |
V2M 80 |
Val D'Orge A (91) |
2h42m28s |
8.494 |
76.7123 |
505 |
HUTHER Marc |
V2M 81 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h43m06s |
8.461 |
76.8645 |
506 |
PAQUERIAUD Richard |
V1M 164 |
Nogent Sur Marne (94) |
2h43m13s |
8.455 |
77.0167 |
507 |
CARDALI Julie |
SEF 41 |
Durmenach (68) |
2h43m14s |
8.454 |
77.1689 |
508 |
MOLKLY Gilles |
SEM 169 |
Ic Dannemarie T (68) |
2h43m15s |
8.453 |
77.3212 |
509 |
LEBLOND Isabelle |
SEF 42 |
Ac Wanbrechies (59) |
2h43m16s |
8.452 |
77.4734 |
510 |
DUCOURNEAU Stéphane |
SEM 170 |
Joncherey (90) |
2h43m20s |
8.449 |
77.6256 |
511 |
BLANCHER Philippe |
V3M 14 |
Herrlisheim Pres Colmar (68) |
2h43m35s |
8.436 |
77.7778 |
512 |
RUEFF Marie-Claire |
SEF 43 |
Triembach Au Val (67) |
2h43m44s |
8.428 |
77.9300 |
513 |
BRECHET Laëtitia |
SEF 44 |
Tac (54) |
2h43m45s |
8.427 |
78.0822 |
514 |
LOPEZ Roland |
V3M 15 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h44m01s |
8.414 |
78.2344 |
515 |
BROWN Odile |
V1F 23 |
Ac Saint Palais (17) |
2h44m02s |
8.413 |
78.3866 |
516 |
DUPERET Alain |
V1M 165 |
Rosny Sous Bois (93) |
2h44m06s |
8.410 |
78.5388 |
517 |
APPENZELLER Patrick |
V1M 166 |
Zillisheim (68) |
2h44m11s |
8.405 |
78.6910 |
518 |
BREHAUT Didier |
V1M 167 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
2h44m20s |
8.398 |
78.8432 |
519 |
BARROIS Bernard |
V2M 82 |
Fouleurs De Bitume Comtois(90) |
2h44m29s |
8.390 |
78.9954 |
520 |
HERVE Yannick |
V1M 168 |
Delle (90) |
2h44m36s |
8.384 |
79.1476 |
521 |
GUDE Sébastien |
SEM 171 |
Illzach (68) |
2h44m38s |
8.382 |
79.2998 |
522 |
ERHART Karine |
SEF 45 |
Soppe Le Bas (68) |
2h44m41s |
8.380 |
79.4521 |
523 |
LURON Justine |
JUF 1 |
La Croix Aux Mines (88) |
2h44m42s |
8.379 |
79.6043 |
524 |
BOUFFARD Jean Louis |
V1M 169 |
Andolsheim (68) |
2h44m50s |
8.372 |
79.7565 |
525 |
CLEMENT Emilie |
SEF 46 |
Araches (74) |
2h44m51s |
8.371 |
79.9087 |
526 |
LEICK Emilia |
SEF 47 |
Vaugneray (69) |
2h45m05s |
8.359 |
80.0609 |
527 |
WEINMANN Lydie |
V3F 2 |
Ana/ Fc Haguenau (67) |
2h45m15s |
8.351 |
80.2131 |
528 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
V2F 8 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h45m22s |
8.345 |
80.3653 |
529 |
ROELLINGER Gérard |
V2M 83 |
Selestat (67) |
2h45m23s |
8.344 |
80.5175 |
530 |
RERAT Pierre |
SEM 172 |
Colmar (68) |
2h45m38s |
8.332 |
80.6697 |
531 |
BERTIN Dominique |
V1M 170 |
Bart (25) |
2h45m40s |
8.330 |
80.8219 |
532 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Sarah |
SEF 48 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h45m46s |
8.325 |
80.9741 |
533 |
GROELL Marie-Thérèse |
V2F 9 |
Riespach (68) |
2h46m03s |
8.311 |
81.1263 |
534 |
YUNGBLUTH Katia |
V1F 24 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
2h46m14s |
8.302 |
81.2785 |
535 |
VILENO Sophie |
SEF 49 |
Espoir Colmar (68) |
2h46m16s |
8.300 |
81.4307 |
536 |
MARTINS Félisberto |
V1M 171 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h46m36s |
8.283 |
81.5830 |
537 |
CHATRON Raymond |
V1M 172 |
Eac Embrun (05) |
2h47m25s |
8.243 |
81.7352 |
538 |
WANTZ Christian |
V2M 84 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h48m08s |
8.208 |
81.8874 |
539 |
GAIDELLA Thomas |
ESM 8 |
Illzach (68) |
2h48m10s |
8.206 |
82.0396 |
540 |
MULLER Sabine |
V1F 25 |
Turckheim (68) |
2h48m29s |
8.191 |
82.1918 |
541 |
BASCETTO Evelyne |
SEF 50 |
Sc Arles (13) |
2h48m40s |
8.182 |
82.3440 |
542 |
DUJARDIN Gilbert |
V2M 85 |
Otterswiller (67) |
2h48m41s |
8.181 |
82.4962 |
543 |
GROSSEMY Thomas |
SEM 173 |
Epinay Sur Seine (93) |
2h48m46s |
8.177 |
82.6484 |
544 |
SCHILLING Frédéric |
SEM 174 |
Oberentzen (68) |
2h48m47s |
8.176 |
82.8006 |
545 |
JORDANT Benoît |
V1M 173 |
Arch /B |
2h49m01s |
8.165 |
82.9528 |
546 |
BRICKERT Monique |
V1F 26 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
2h49m06s |
8.161 |
83.1050 |
547 |
FREANI Jean-Pierre |
V2M 86 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
2h49m08s |
8.159 |
83.2572 |
548 |
COSTE Nathalie |
V1F 27 |
Azerailles (54) |
2h49m28s |
8.143 |
83.4094 |
549 |
FREYBURGER Sabrina |
SEF 51 |
Traubach Le Haut (68) |
2h49m31s |
8.141 |
83.5616 |
550 |
LAURENT Eric |
V1M 174 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h49m33s |
8.139 |
83.7139 |
551 |
MEYER Laurent |
V2M 87 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
2h49m35s |
8.138 |
83.8661 |
552 |
MULLER Gérard |
V4M 2 |
As Munster A (68) |
2h49m47s |
8.128 |
84.0183 |
553 |
GAIN Sylvie |
SEF 52 |
Sarrebourg (57) |
2h49m50s |
8.126 |
84.1705 |
554 |
GUARINOS Monica |
SEF 53 |
Langatte (57) |
2h49m51s |
8.125 |
84.3227 |
555 |
MANCHO François |
V1M 175 |
Amicale Conseil General (67) |
2h50m00s |
8.118 |
84.4749 |
556 |
FONCIN Sandrine |
SEF 54 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
2h50m06s |
8.113 |
84.6271 |
557 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
V3M 16 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
2h50m13s |
8.107 |
84.7793 |
558 |
ESLINGER Chantal |
V2F 10 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h50m17s |
8.104 |
84.9315 |
559 |
SENGLER Sébastien |
SEM 175 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h50m25s |
8.098 |
85.0837 |
560 |
WERY Serge |
V1M 176 |
Bergbieten (67) |
2h50m27s |
8.096 |
85.2359 |
561 |
QUICRAY Aline |
SEF 55 |
Esvres Sur Indre (37) |
2h50m32s |
8.092 |
85.3881 |
562 |
JACQUET Dominique |
V2M 88 |
Ca Nancy (54) |
2h50m38s |
8.088 |
85.5403 |
563 |
LUX Monique |
V2F 11 |
Rt Schweighouse Sur Moder (67) |
2h50m40s |
8.086 |
85.6925 |
564 |
BELOSSAT Pierre |
V2M 89 |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
2h50m50s |
8.078 |
85.8447 |
565 |
PRIESTER Richard |
V2M 90 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h50m56s |
8.073 |
85.9970 |
566 |
ZYCH Pascal |
V1M 177 |
Novillard (90) |
2h51m00s |
8.070 |
86.1492 |
567 |
HOUILLON Clarisse |
SEF 56 |
Damas Et Bettegney (88) |
2h51m03s |
8.068 |
86.3014 |
568 |
HOUILLON Denis |
V1M 178 |
Tri Epinal (88) |
2h51m07s |
8.065 |
86.4536 |
569 |
VENEL Alain |
SEM 176 |
54° Rt Haguenau (67) |
2h51m36s |
8.042 |
86.6058 |
570 |
HANNION Elodie |
SEF 57 |
54° Rt Haguenau (67) |
2h51m37s |
8.041 |
86.7580 |
571 |
BLIND Thierry |
V2M 91 |
Archers De Saint Georges (68) |
2h51m55s |
8.027 |
86.9102 |
572 |
BURGER Didier |
V1M 179 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h52m02s |
8.022 |
87.0624 |
573 |
RAPHOZ Malorie |
SEF 58 |
Lovagny (74) |
2h52m03s |
8.021 |
87.2146 |
574 |
WIRTH Jean-Pierre |
V3M 17 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
2h52m36s |
7.995 |
87.3668 |
575 |
VAN POPERING Emile |
V2M 92 |
Kapucienenlopers /B |
2h52m56s |
7.980 |
87.5190 |
576 |
BERBETT Martial |
SEM 177 |
Richwiller (68) |
2h53m14s |
7.966 |
87.6712 |
577 |
SCHNELLER Guy |
SEM 178 |
Willerwald (57) |
2h53m50s |
7.939 |
87.8234 |
578 |
HURE Lucien |
V2M 93 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h54m01s |
7.930 |
87.9756 |
579 |
MOREL Mélanie |
SEF 59 |
Moyenmoutier (88) |
2h54m02s |
7.930 |
88.1279 |
580 |
BERON Jean-Paul |
V1M 180 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
2h54m10s |
7.923 |
88.2801 |
581 |
BERON Isabelle |
V1F 28 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
2h54m11s |
7.923 |
88.4323 |
582 |
ROTOLO Luigi |
V3M 18 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h54m20s |
7.916 |
88.5845 |
583 |
LEMBRE Michaël |
SEM 179 |
Bischheim (67) |
2h54m27s |
7.911 |
88.7367 |
584 |
ROSELLY Bertrand |
SEM 180 |
Besancon (25) |
2h54m48s |
7.895 |
88.8889 |
585 |
EWERT Carine |
V1F 29 |
Pulversheim (68) |
2h54m53s |
7.891 |
89.0411 |
586 |
LOUP Christophe |
V1M 181 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
2h55m45s |
7.852 |
89.1933 |
587 |
BEAUGENDRE Carole |
SEF 60 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h56m03s |
7.839 |
89.3455 |
588 |
SCIALOM Roland |
V1M 182 |
Grussenheim (68) |
2h56m30s |
7.819 |
89.4977 |
589 |
WOLF Frédéric |
SEM 181 |
Heidwiller (68) |
2h56m56s |
7.800 |
89.6499 |
590 |
FEVE Bernard |
V2M 94 |
Illzach (68) |
2h57m05s |
7.793 |
89.8021 |
591 |
MAAS Jean-Claude |
V1M 183 |
Lingolsheim (67) |
2h57m50s |
7.760 |
89.9543 |
592 |
OLIVIER Marie-Annick |
V1F 30 |
Ac Gondreville (54) |
2h58m05s |
7.749 |
90.1065 |
593 |
CHAUVILLE Jean-Pierre |
V2M 95 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
2h58m06s |
7.748 |
90.2588 |
594 |
FLORIOT Patrick |
V2M 96 |
Colmar (68) |
2h58m08s |
7.747 |
90.4110 |
595 |
ESTEVES Nadine |
V1F 31 |
Gundershoffen (67) |
2h58m14s |
7.743 |
90.5632 |
596 |
GERLINGER Thierry |
V1M 184 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
2h58m15s |
7.742 |
90.7154 |
597 |
PERVEYRIE Sylvain |
V1M 185 |
Csa Ba 116 Luxeuil (70) |
2h58m30s |
7.731 |
90.8676 |
598 |
EY Jean-Gilles |
V1M 186 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h58m55s |
7.713 |
91.0198 |
599 |
VINCENT Dominique |
V2M 97 |
Chalon Sur Saone Endur. (71) |
2h58m58s |
7.711 |
91.1720 |
600 |
LEMBLE Nicolas |
SEM 182 |
Thann (68) |
2h59m10s |
7.702 |
91.3242 |
601 |
VENTEJOU Myriam |
V1F 32 |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
2h59m41s |
7.680 |
91.4764 |
602 |
MULLER Jean-Luc |
V1M 187 |
Rainettes Morschwiller (68) |
2h59m42s |
7.679 |
91.6286 |
603 |
SIMONNOT Philippe |
SEM 183 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h59m50s |
7.674 |
91.7808 |
604 |
MAURER Gilbert |
V2M 98 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
3h00m21s |
7.652 |
91.9330 |
605 |
BOUVIER-MASSON Patricia |
V1F 33 |
Socomec Benfeld (67) |
3h00m43s |
7.636 |
92.0852 |
606 |
STINNEN Joëlle |
V1F 34 |
Sarreguemines (57) |
3h01m11s |
7.617 |
92.2374 |
607 |
THOMAS Séverine |
SEF 61 |
Petit Tenquin (57) |
3h01m12s |
7.616 |
92.3896 |
608 |
BAUCHAIS Béatrice |
V1F 35 |
Val D'Orge A (91) |
3h02m06s |
7.578 |
92.5419 |
609 |
REICHERT Remy |
V2M 99 |
Co Insming (57) |
3h03m40s |
7.514 |
92.6941 |
610 |
CHABEUF Didier |
V2M 100 |
Sp Strasbourg (67) |
3h05m00s |
7.459 |
92.8463 |
611 |
WIRTH Gabrielle |
V2F 12 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
3h05m20s |
7.446 |
92.9985 |
612 |
BOUVROT Jean Michel |
V2M 101 |
Beaulieu (25) |
3h05m25s |
7.443 |
93.1507 |
613 |
SCHULTZ Danièle |
V1F 36 |
Soultzmatt (68) |
3h06m03s |
7.417 |
93.3029 |
614 |
PRATT Stéphanie |
SEF 62 |
Strasbourg (67) |
3h06m03s |
7.417 |
93.4551 |
615 |
LAMEY Daniel |
V2M 102 |
Srf Borbet (68) |
3h06m07s |
7.415 |
93.6073 |
616 |
DUKIC Veronika |
V2F 13 |
Sc Münstertal /D |
3h06m09s |
7.413 |
93.7595 |
617 |
MERLET Yannick |
V1M 188 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
3h06m20s |
7.406 |
93.9117 |
618 |
IGNACZAK Yannick |
SEM 184 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
3h06m23s |
7.404 |
94.0639 |
619 |
BASSONS Pascale |
SEF 63 |
Artigues Pres Bordeaux (33) |
3h06m30s |
7.399 |
94.2161 |
620 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
V3M 19 |
Rosheim (67) |
3h06m49s |
7.387 |
94.3683 |
621 |
LAFON Sonia |
SEF 64 |
Hangenbieten (67) |
3h07m10s |
7.373 |
94.5205 |
622 |
VALENTIN Frédéric |
SEM 185 |
Kintzheim (67) |
3h07m11s |
7.372 |
94.6728 |
623 |
POOS Philippe |
V2M 103 |
Pass Running |
3h07m11s |
7.372 |
94.8250 |
624 |
FAIVRE Charlotte |
V1F 37 |
Truchtersheim (67) |
3h07m11s |
7.372 |
94.9772 |
625 |
LEGEAY Sophie |
SEF 65 |
Oberhausbergen (67) |
3h07m11s |
7.372 |
95.1294 |
626 |
BOISSIERES Mathieu |
SEM 186 |
Pleuvezain (88) |
3h07m15s |
7.370 |
95.2816 |
627 |
GUITTET Yohann |
SEM 187 |
Chaudeney Sur Moselle (54) |
3h07m18s |
7.368 |
95.4338 |
628 |
LESCOET Arnaud |
SEM 188 |
St Berthevin (53) |
3h07m18s |
7.368 |
95.5860 |
629 |
WENGER Patricia |
V1F 38 |
Hartmannswiller (68) |
3h10m21s |
7.250 |
95.7382 |
630 |
FOKKE DE GÖEDE Marc |
V3M 20 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
3h10m26s |
7.247 |
95.8904 |
631 |
GERMON Guy |
V2M 104 |
As Gandrange Vo (57) |
3h10m46s |
7.234 |
96.0426 |
632 |
GALLIMARD Christophe |
V1M 189 |
Ac Gondreville (54) |
3h11m25s |
7.209 |
96.1948 |
633 |
CELEREAU Jacques |
V1M 190 |
Mulhouse (68) |
3h12m10s |
7.181 |
96.3470 |
634 |
KERN Richard |
V3M 21 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
3h13m07s |
7.146 |
96.4992 |
635 |
DREYER Bernard |
V2M 105 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
3h13m08s |
7.145 |
96.6514 |
636 |
RUDNICKI Philippe |
V1M 191 |
Pulversheim (68) |
3h13m14s |
7.142 |
96.8037 |
637 |
ADERBACHE Patrick |
V1M 192 |
Wittenheim (68) |
3h13m15s |
7.141 |
96.9559 |
638 |
RANNOU Anne Marie |
SEF 66 |
Bischheim (67) |
3h14m52s |
7.082 |
97.1081 |
639 |
BINTEIN Bruno |
V1M 193 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) |
3h14m53s |
7.081 |
97.2603 |
640 |
GARNIER Muriel |
V1F 39 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
3h16m53s |
7.009 |
97.4125 |
641 |
PIERRE Emmanuel |
V2M 106 |
Saulny (57) |
3h17m28s |
6.989 |
97.5647 |
642 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE Marie-N |
V1F 40 |
Pass Running |
3h17m57s |
6.971 |
97.7169 |
643 |
SCHMITT Pierre |
V2M 107 |
Hoenheim (67) |
3h19m19s |
6.924 |
97.8691 |
644 |
MADDEN Tom |
SEM 189 |
Folgensbourg (68) |
3h22m20s |
6.820 |
98.0213 |
645 |
MUNOZ Michel |
V3M 22 |
Rosny Sous Bois (93) |
3h26m00s |
6.699 |
98.1735 |
646 |
MARCHAND Dominique |
V1M 194 |
Val D'Orge A (91) |
3h28m55s |
6.606 |
98.3257 |
647 |
VALDENAIRE Yves |
V1M 195 |
Audincourt (25) |
3h29m17s |
6.594 |
98.4779 |
648 |
VALDENAIRE Claude |
V1M 196 |
Audincourt (25) |
3h29m28s |
6.588 |
98.6301 |
649 |
AH-THON Ludivine |
SEF 67 |
Nancy (54) |
3h29m50s |
6.577 |
98.7823 |
650 |
VUILLIER-DEVILLERS Patric |
V1F 41 |
Belfort (90) |
3h30m10s |
6.566 |
98.9346 |
651 |
MEYERS Della |
V1F 42 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
3h30m41s |
6.550 |
99.0868 |
652 |
MERMET Philippe |
V1M 197 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
3h37m51s |
6.335 |
99.2390 |
653 |
BALDASSARI Karine |
SEF 68 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
3h42m47s |
6.194 |
99.3912 |
654 |
KLUGHERTZ Philippe |
V1M 198 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
3h42m48s |
6.194 |
99.5434 |
655 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
V1F 43 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
3h45m32s |
6.119 |
99.6956 |
656 |
FOURMANN Caroline |
V1F 44 |
Fenetrange (57) |
4h11m42s |
5.483 |
99.8478 |
657 |
VILLAUME Gérard |
V2M 108 |
Guebwiller (68) |
4h18m36s |
5.336 |
100.0000 |