Pos |
Nom |
Age |
Club |
Pos |
Temps |
Rang |
1. |
EPP Dominique |
46 |
TEAM SPORT 2000 |
1 |
0:16:57 |
1 |
2. |
SCHMITT Patrice |
44 |
TEAM ESPACE MARATHON |
2 |
0:17:17 |
2 |
3. |
KIEFFEL Jérémy |
23 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
3 |
0:17:25 |
1 |
4. |
GERBER Antoine |
24 |
TEAM MEGAPHONE |
4 |
0:17:30 |
2 |
5. |
KLEIN Alexandre |
28 |
TEAM ESPACE MARATHON |
5 |
0:17:39 |
3 |
6. |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
23 |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
6 |
0:17:47 |
4 |
7. |
SCHOENAHL Michel |
46 |
AVOLSHEIM |
7 |
0:17:53 |
3 |
8. |
COLLET Nicolas |
25 |
CSA BA 132 |
8 |
0:17:59 |
5 |
9. |
PECK Johan |
19 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
9 |
0:18:05 |
1 |
10. |
KEMPF Kevin |
19 |
CMC |
10 |
0:18:09 |
2 |
11. |
BUCZKO Richard |
45 |
STUTZHEIM |
11 |
0:18:10 |
4 |
12. |
MESLOUES Florent |
39 |
COLMAR MC |
12 |
0:18:11 |
6 |
13. |
MERTZ Baptiste |
17 |
ROMANSWILLER |
13 |
0:18:30 |
1 |
14. |
MARTINEZ José |
40 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
14 |
0:18:36 |
5 |
15. |
WENDLING Anthony |
24 |
MOLSHEIM |
15 |
0:18:42 |
7 |
16. |
HECKLEN Nicolas |
27 |
INTERSPORT |
16 |
0:18:52 |
8 |
17. |
ELBLING David |
40 |
COLMAR MC |
17 |
0:18:55 |
6 |
18. |
LORENTZ Jean-marc |
46 |
AS MAIRIE CUS |
18 |
0:19:04 |
7 |
19. |
KAUFFMANN Etienne |
41 |
NIEDERHASLACH |
19 |
0:19:07 |
8 |
20. |
GRUBER Léonard |
32 |
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE |
20 |
0:19:08 |
9 |
21. |
LINDENLAUD Samuel |
16 |
ACCA |
21 |
0:19:11 |
2 |
22. |
LAURENT Stéphane |
39 |
ST MICHEL SUR MEURTHE |
22 |
0:19:12 |
10 |
23. |
BASTIAN Jean-Marc |
54 |
AFCF |
24 |
0:19:15 |
1 |
24. |
RITTAR Marc |
15 |
STRASBOURG |
23 |
0:19:15 |
1 |
25. |
LANDA Jérémie |
32 |
TRIMOVAL |
25 |
0:19:16 |
11 |
26. |
SITTLER THIERRY |
45 |
LIPSHEIM |
27 |
0:19:17 |
9 |
27. |
GARCIA Daniel |
39 |
AS TRIUMPH |
26 |
0:19:17 |
12 |
28. |
HISLER Jean marc |
45 |
WILDERSBACH |
28 |
0:19:18 |
10 |
29. |
DENNI David |
26 |
TRIMOVAL |
29 |
0:19:19 |
13 |
30. |
HELIER Robin |
14 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
30 |
0:19:23 |
2 |
31. |
MARCHAL Jean Pierre |
41 |
RANRUPT |
32 |
0:19:36 |
11 |
32. |
HUCK André |
43 |
DRUSENHEIM |
31 |
0:19:37 |
12 |
33. |
MEYER Laurent |
37 |
ASES |
33 |
0:19:39 |
14 |
34. |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
35 |
LILLY |
34 |
0:19:39 |
15 |
35. |
JOUBIN Louis |
42 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO |
35 |
0:19:43 |
13 |
36. |
CHARPENTIER Emmanuel |
41 |
KLINGENTHAL |
36 |
0:19:44 |
14 |
37. |
PFISTER Jordan |
14 |
BOERSCH |
37 |
0:19:48 |
3 |
38. |
CLAUSS Daniel |
54 |
LANXESS |
38 |
0:19:51 |
2 |
39. |
STROH Francoise |
27 |
ANA SGWANZENAU |
39 |
0:19:51 |
1 |
40. |
HOLWEG Stéphane |
39 |
SRO |
40 |
0:19:53 |
16 |
41. |
FLATRES Yann |
39 |
FOUDAY |
41 |
0:19:55 |
17 |
42. |
OTT Benjamin |
26 |
MOLSHEIM |
42 |
0:19:57 |
18 |
43. |
FELLMANN Marc |
53 |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
43 |
0:20:05 |
3 |
44. |
DE LA TORRE Maurice |
40 |
EXTREM DOG ALSACE |
45 |
0:20:09 |
15 |
45. |
SCHILLINGER Ludovic |
25 |
OTTROTT |
48 |
0:20:11 |
19 |
46. |
KOCHER Thierry |
40 |
SCHAEFFERSHEIM |
47 |
0:20:15 |
16 |
47. |
SAUMON Francois |
57 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
49 |
0:20:15 |
4 |
48. |
PRAT Marie Clémence |
18 |
AS STRASBOURG |
51 |
0:20:18 |
1 |
49. |
METZ Michel |
42 |
LILLY |
50 |
0:20:20 |
17 |
50. |
ALESSANDRI Thierry |
48 |
NAVECO TRIATHLON |
53 |
0:20:21 |
18 |
51. |
MIRB Pierre |
25 |
DAMBACH LA VILLE |
54 |
0:20:22 |
20 |
52. |
SCHLIENGER Jean Louis |
45 |
ALCATEL |
46 |
0:20:22 |
19 |
53. |
ULRICH Nicolas |
40 |
CREDIT MUTUEL |
52 |
0:20:22 |
20 |
54. |
DA ROCHA Pedro |
53 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
56 |
0:20:24 |
5 |
55. |
CLEMENTE Florent |
28 |
EBERSHEIM |
55 |
0:20:26 |
21 |
56. |
SCHIERER Bernard |
49 |
BRUMATH |
57 |
0:20:27 |
21 |
57. |
SPIESSER Christophe |
29 |
STRASBOURG |
44 |
0:20:27 |
22 |
58. |
JACOB Frédéric |
26 |
ASES |
59 |
0:20:29 |
23 |
59. |
SANSON Olivier |
38 |
ASM CRÉDIT MUTUEL |
60 |
0:20:34 |
24 |
60. |
KIMMERLIN Michel |
47 |
|
58 |
0:20:37 |
22 |
61. |
SIMON Jacques |
42 |
MILLIPORE |
61 |
0:20:37 |
23 |
62. |
FAUSSER Francis |
57 |
HAGER |
62 |
0:20:41 |
6 |
63. |
NOSSEK Bastien |
15 |
SR OBERNAI |
65 |
0:20:45 |
4 |
64. |
LA CLAQUETTE Christophe |
39 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
63 |
0:20:47 |
25 |
65. |
ADONETH Fabien |
43 |
KINTZHEIM |
64 |
0:20:48 |
24 |
66. |
KERIM Hayat |
26 |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
67 |
0:20:48 |
2 |
67. |
SCHMITZ Franck |
38 |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
66 |
0:20:50 |
26 |
68. |
LACOUR Francis |
61 |
SOUFFLENHEIM |
70 |
0:20:52 |
1 |
69. |
SCHUSTER Cedric |
27 |
OH MORSBRONN |
69 |
0:20:54 |
27 |
70. |
HAEGELE Lucien |
57 |
ACCA |
72 |
0:20:57 |
7 |
71. |
MEYER Pierre |
41 |
HAGER |
68 |
0:20:57 |
25 |
72. |
FRANCOIS Claude |
40 |
GERARDMER |
73 |
0:20:58 |
26 |
73. |
GOMILSCHAG Eric |
52 |
SPORT 2000 SÉLESTAT |
71 |
0:21:02 |
8 |
74. |
VANLERBERCHE Laury |
23 |
STARSBOURG |
76 |
0:21:05 |
28 |
75. |
KRENCKER Jean-Michel |
16 |
|
78 |
0:21:07 |
3 |
76. |
BENOIST Emmanuel |
42 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
77 |
0:21:08 |
27 |
77. |
GRANDGEORGE Gautier |
17 |
SAVERNE |
79 |
0:21:13 |
4 |
78. |
ORVAIN Christophe |
42 |
AFCF ALSACE |
75 |
0:21:14 |
28 |
79. |
FRITZ Damien |
26 |
LIEBHERR |
74 |
0:21:16 |
29 |
80. |
VILELA José |
58 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
82 |
0:21:18 |
9 |
81. |
HOFFBECK Maëlle |
21 |
CLDO |
84 |
0:21:22 |
1 |
82. |
KOCHER Eric |
37 |
VCUSTRI |
83 |
0:21:27 |
30 |
83. |
LIENHARDT THIERRY |
38 |
HAGER |
81 |
0:21:28 |
31 |
84. |
BLANCHARD Claude |
53 |
INTERSPORT ST DIÉ |
87 |
0:21:29 |
10 |
85. |
HERR Sophie |
38 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
89 |
0:21:34 |
3 |
86. |
FREY Jean-louis |
51 |
SPORT EXPERT HAGUENAU |
80 |
0:21:37 |
11 |
87. |
HEITZ Vincent |
37 |
BELLEFOSSE |
85 |
0:21:37 |
32 |
88. |
LINDENLAUB Pierre |
14 |
ACCA |
90 |
0:21:37 |
5 |
89. |
ROHRBACHER Arthur |
14 |
|
86 |
0:21:39 |
6 |
90. |
FALLER Thibaut |
16 |
EPFIG |
88 |
0:21:40 |
5 |
91. |
WIRTH Alexandre |
15 |
OTTROTT |
91 |
0:21:46 |
7 |
92. |
QUIRIN Francis |
46 |
MOLLKIRCH |
95 |
0:21:47 |
29 |
93. |
GEORGES Kévin |
17 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
92 |
0:21:48 |
6 |
94. |
BARTOLOMET Guillaume |
13 |
ROSHEIM |
97 |
0:21:54 |
1 |
95. |
KEMPF Nathan |
15 |
WIHR AU VAL |
99 |
0:21:55 |
8 |
96. |
FATOUX Christian |
52 |
STRASBOURG |
98 |
0:21:55 |
12 |
97. |
SCHMITT Jean michel |
48 |
DANGOLSHEIM |
93 |
0:21:58 |
30 |
98. |
FRIEDRICH Laurent |
36 |
SP BISCHOFFSHEIM |
96 |
0:22:02 |
33 |
99. |
MARGGRAF Thomas |
15 |
FOULÉE DES 4 PORTES |
94 |
0:22:03 |
9 |
100. |
KLEIN Mathieu |
24 |
VCUS TRI |
100 |
0:22:04 |
34 |
101. |
SUZON Franck |
44 |
APF |
101 |
0:22:05 |
31 |
102. |
STOLL Marc |
23 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
104 |
0:22:09 |
35 |
103. |
ROBITZER Christophe |
39 |
EICHELTHAL |
103 |
0:22:09 |
36 |
104. |
FISCHER Jean marie |
60 |
CLDO |
105 |
0:22:11 |
2 |
105. |
GERLINGER Aude |
17 |
F4P |
106 |
0:22:14 |
1 |
106. |
MIRB Jean Luc |
54 |
DAMBACH |
107 |
0:22:15 |
13 |
107. |
HUFSCHMITT Marc |
14 |
BP |
102 |
0:22:16 |
10 |
108. |
CHANTELOUP Sophie |
43 |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
109 |
0:22:20 |
1 |
109. |
BARTOLOMET Solene |
13 |
ROSHEIM |
111 |
0:22:24 |
1 |
110. |
LE GALLOUDEC Vincent |
16 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
108 |
0:22:28 |
7 |
111. |
VAYRIOT Pascal |
28 |
COOP ALSACE |
113 |
0:22:30 |
37 |
112. |
RODRICA Marc |
49 |
BISCHEIM |
114 |
0:22:31 |
32 |
113. |
SCHOEFFEL Jacques |
51 |
MESSIER-BUGATTI |
112 |
0:22:33 |
14 |
114. |
BOLZONI Florian |
15 |
WOLXHEIM |
110 |
0:22:33 |
11 |
115. |
SCHAEFFER Julien |
25 |
COOP ALSACE |
115 |
0:22:34 |
38 |
116. |
UNFER Aurelio |
18 |
KINGERSHEIM |
116 |
0:22:37 |
3 |
117. |
LAMBRY LOIC |
15 |
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BASKETT |
118 |
0:22:46 |
12 |
118. |
BRANDNER FLORENT |
28 |
STRASBOURG |
117 |
0:22:52 |
39 |
119. |
FRITZ Pascal |
29 |
ERSTEIN |
120 |
0:22:52 |
40 |
120. |
STAUB Pauline |
16 |
HOENHEIM |
121 |
0:22:53 |
2 |
121. |
ISEMANN Claude |
46 |
SOCOMEC |
128 |
0:22:57 |
33 |
122. |
DUFFAU Patrick |
52 |
OBERNAI |
123 |
0:22:57 |
15 |
123. |
RODICQ Alice |
18 |
ASS |
130 |
0:22:58 |
2 |
124. |
BIZET Damien |
17 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
125 |
0:22:59 |
8 |
125. |
CARDOSO Georges |
46 |
LUTZELHOUSE |
122 |
0:22:59 |
34 |
126. |
SINIVASSANE Rasa |
31 |
CUS HABITAT |
126 |
0:23:01 |
41 |
127. |
WALESA Julien |
30 |
S2A IBAL LINGOLSHEIM |
119 |
0:23:01 |
42 |
128. |
SPEHNER Yohan |
15 |
KOLBSHEIM |
129 |
0:23:02 |
13 |
129. |
BELLUSSO Maxime |
24 |
OTTROTT |
127 |
0:23:03 |
43 |
130. |
MATTER DENIS |
58 |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
131 |
0:23:04 |
16 |
131. |
WIMMER Maria |
52 |
AS TRIUMPH |
134 |
0:23:06 |
1 |
132. |
VAYRIOT Loic |
24 |
SP MEISTRATZHEIM |
135 |
0:23:09 |
44 |
133. |
SCHMITT Eric |
44 |
MILLIPORE |
132 |
0:23:11 |
35 |
134. |
HECKMANN Pierre |
53 |
DUPPIGHEIM |
133 |
0:23:11 |
17 |
135. |
DE GENDT Jérome |
14 |
OTTROTT |
136 |
0:23:12 |
14 |
136. |
NAVIR Kenan |
44 |
SCHIRMECK |
124 |
0:23:12 |
36 |
137. |
RUFFENACH Patrice |
50 |
ASCEE67 |
138 |
0:23:12 |
18 |
138. |
SIEGWALT Lucas |
14 |
GERSTHEIM |
137 |
0:23:18 |
15 |
139. |
FRERING Materne |
42 |
DUTTLENHEIM |
140 |
0:23:19 |
37 |
140. |
SCHMITT Lionel |
17 |
VÉLO CLUB DORLISHEIM |
139 |
0:23:23 |
9 |
141. |
SCHATZ Marie-christine |
44 |
SPORT 2000 SÉLESTAT |
144 |
0:23:25 |
2 |
142. |
MOREL Jean Philippe |
31 |
SOCOMEC |
143 |
0:23:29 |
45 |
143. |
MULLER Gabriel |
50 |
EICHELTHAL |
142 |
0:23:36 |
19 |
144. |
LINDENLAUB Patrick |
46 |
SELESTAT |
146 |
0:23:38 |
38 |
145. |
SPEICH Christophe |
28 |
AS TRIUMPH |
147 |
0:23:41 |
46 |
146. |
ROBISCHUNG Fanny |
27 |
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE |
145 |
0:23:43 |
4 |
147. |
CHETY Arnaud |
25 |
BARR |
149 |
0:23:50 |
47 |
148. |
HENNENAIGER Valérie |
40 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
150 |
0:23:58 |
3 |
149. |
GUILLAUME Sylvain |
29 |
HAGER |
148 |
0:24:00 |
48 |
150. |
RABOT Valentin |
47 |
AAPEI |
141 |
0:24:01 |
39 |
151. |
SENGEL Véronique |
46 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
151 |
0:24:06 |
4 |
152. |
BITZ Stéphan |
40 |
BADMINTON MUNDOLSHEIM |
154 |
0:24:10 |
40 |
153. |
DE SOUSA José |
51 |
HAGER |
156 |
0:24:11 |
20 |
154. |
SANNER Pierre |
21 |
SNCF |
159 |
0:24:14 |
1 |
155. |
FISCHER Michelle |
50 |
OSTWALD |
158 |
0:24:14 |
2 |
156. |
HEZARIFEND Béatrice |
42 |
INNENHEIM |
155 |
0:24:15 |
5 |
157. |
KLUR Isabelle |
42 |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
153 |
0:24:17 |
6 |
158. |
HUSS Marion |
18 |
ANA TEAM SGW |
161 |
0:24:18 |
3 |
159. |
JAEGER Claude |
40 |
GRESSWILLER |
152 |
0:24:18 |
41 |
160. |
HAGER Claire |
15 |
LA WANTZENAU |
160 |
0:24:20 |
1 |
161. |
SCHULTZ Nathalie |
41 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
163 |
0:24:24 |
7 |
162. |
LHOMME Manon |
17 |
BERNARDSWILLER |
162 |
0:24:25 |
3 |
163. |
SCHLTENBREMD KARL |
15 |
OBERNAI |
157 |
0:24:26 |
16 |
164. |
DROUAWT Dominique |
46 |
ANDLAU |
164 |
0:24:27 |
42 |
165. |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
49 |
PCA CSL NEUF BRISACH |
165 |
0:24:29 |
8 |
166. |
KELLER Sébastien |
22 |
BISCHOFFSHEIM |
166 |
0:24:35 |
2 |
167. |
POBLON Cédric |
36 |
JUDO CLUB ROSHEIM |
167 |
0:24:43 |
49 |
168. |
ANTOINE Gilles |
47 |
HAGER |
168 |
0:24:44 |
43 |
169. |
FEIDT Elodie |
21 |
MOLSHEIM |
169 |
0:24:44 |
2 |
170. |
KEMPF Lydia |
40 |
AS MUNSTER |
171 |
0:24:50 |
9 |
171. |
GARCIN Sylvie |
38 |
ITTENHEIM |
170 |
0:24:51 |
5 |
171. |
HAGER Thierry |
48 |
CREDIT MUTUEL |
175 |
0:24:51 |
44 |
173. |
WESPISER Mylène |
16 |
KLINGENTHAL |
172 |
0:24:54 |
4 |
174. |
BOUR Laurence |
44 |
ASPTT |
176 |
0:24:54 |
10 |
175. |
NR 1830 |
|
|
173 |
0:24:54 |
1 |
176. |
DEMANGEAT Christine |
61 |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
178 |
0:24:56 |
1 |
177. |
BONNET David |
29 |
MITTELBERGHEIM |
180 |
0:25:00 |
50 |
178. |
SIMON René |
50 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
179 |
0:25:00 |
21 |
179. |
CALVEZ Sylvain |
38 |
VENDENHEIM |
177 |
0:25:01 |
51 |
180. |
DHELEMME Valentin |
15 |
ASES |
174 |
0:25:01 |
17 |
181. |
SCHMITT Samantha |
16 |
F4P |
181 |
0:25:01 |
5 |
182. |
KEMPF Thierry |
44 |
CMC |
183 |
0:25:02 |
45 |
183. |
BADEROT Francis |
57 |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
182 |
0:25:06 |
22 |
184. |
LOEBER Jean Marc |
50 |
HAGER |
187 |
0:25:13 |
23 |
185. |
GARCIA Norbert |
68 |
FFA |
186 |
0:25:16 |
3 |
186. |
MATHIS Kévin |
17 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
185 |
0:25:18 |
10 |
187. |
WILLER Fabien |
42 |
OBERNAI |
184 |
0:25:19 |
46 |
188. |
RAUSCH Serge |
44 |
DUTTLENHEIM |
189 |
0:25:22 |
47 |
189. |
MATZINGER Claude |
57 |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
190 |
0:25:24 |
3 |
190. |
KRAST Aurélie |
17 |
AMA SGW |
192 |
0:25:25 |
6 |
191. |
HASSOLD Fanny |
23 |
COLMAR |
195 |
0:25:26 |
6 |
192. |
WENDLING Laura |
16 |
DAUENDORF |
188 |
0:25:30 |
7 |
193. |
KUBLER MARINE |
17 |
CLDO |
191 |
0:25:30 |
8 |
194. |
FEDT Claire |
16 |
MOLSHEIM |
193 |
0:25:33 |
9 |
195. |
RUGGIERI Francine |
51 |
RAME |
202 |
0:25:34 |
4 |
196. |
STEYER Francis |
51 |
HAGER |
197 |
0:25:38 |
24 |
197. |
ALEXANDRE Pascal |
44 |
ASES |
196 |
0:25:40 |
48 |
198. |
HOFFARTH Claude |
62 |
LINGOLSHEIM |
198 |
0:25:41 |
4 |
199. |
NOLL Benjamin |
14 |
ENSISHEIM |
199 |
0:25:42 |
18 |
200. |
BLAESS Christophe |
44 |
GRENDELBRUCH |
203 |
0:25:43 |
49 |
201. |
TOUSSAINT Nicolas |
17 |
BARR |
194 |
0:25:44 |
11 |
202. |
BAUERLE Pierre |
17 |
F4P |
200 |
0:25:47 |
12 |
203. |
DE GENDT Amandine |
17 |
OTTROTT |
201 |
0:25:48 |
10 |
204. |
SCHWENCK ROBERT |
44 |
LES DÉFOULÉS |
204 |
0:25:53 |
50 |
205. |
SCHWEYER Chantal |
44 |
COOP ALSACE |
205 |
0:25:56 |
11 |
206. |
MIRB Mathilde |
19 |
DAMBACH LA VILLE |
210 |
0:25:56 |
4 |
207. |
JEHLEN Jennyfer |
15 |
F4P |
211 |
0:26:00 |
2 |
208. |
MATHIEU Jérome |
29 |
OSRAM |
206 |
0:26:01 |
52 |
209. |
QUINTILIANI Daniel |
65 |
VC WERSHEIM |
207 |
0:26:02 |
5 |
210. |
BENDER Apolline |
14 |
MARLENHEIM |
214 |
0:26:05 |
3 |
211. |
BRECHENMACHER Danyel |
56 |
WESTHOFFEN |
208 |
0:26:08 |
25 |
212. |
HASSOLD Marion |
18 |
MOLLKIRCH |
217 |
0:26:11 |
4 |
213. |
BLIAULT Emmanuel |
37 |
HAGER |
209 |
0:26:12 |
53 |
214. |
CUNY Christiane |
52 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
215 |
0:26:14 |
5 |
215. |
MASTRONARDI Alain |
41 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
213 |
0:26:18 |
51 |
216. |
FURST Monique |
49 |
SERMERSHEIM |
212 |
0:26:18 |
12 |
217. |
EICHERT Sabine |
40 |
HAGER |
218 |
0:26:22 |
13 |
218. |
HUTIN Marianne |
55 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
220 |
0:26:23 |
6 |
219. |
MAURER Fernand |
64 |
VILLÉ |
219 |
0:26:23 |
6 |
220. |
SIEGLER Patrick |
53 |
OSRAM |
216 |
0:26:24 |
26 |
221. |
BELLER André |
59 |
ASPTT TRI |
221 |
0:26:26 |
27 |
222. |
BELLER Diamanté |
63 |
OSTWALD |
222 |
0:26:26 |
2 |
223. |
HENG Corinne |
39 |
IRMSTETT |
223 |
0:26:36 |
7 |
224. |
GARGOWITSCH Marie france |
59 |
AERE ERSTEIM |
227 |
0:26:38 |
7 |
225. |
ENTZMANN Nicolas |
22 |
NIEDERHOSLOECH |
225 |
0:26:42 |
3 |
226. |
BRUN Denis |
54 |
MARCKOLSHEIM |
230 |
0:26:43 |
28 |
227. |
STRESSER Dominique |
48 |
ASES |
224 |
0:26:45 |
52 |
228. |
DE GENDT Marc |
45 |
OTTROTT |
226 |
0:26:45 |
53 |
229. |
ROOS Christiane |
59 |
ASLR |
228 |
0:26:49 |
8 |
230. |
PEPITONE Daniel |
59 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
232 |
0:26:49 |
29 |
231. |
MONI Mathieu |
24 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
231 |
0:26:50 |
54 |
232. |
CLOSE Cathy |
|
CORA DORLISHEIM |
229 |
0:26:50 |
2 |
233. |
BOHN PIERRE |
47 |
BERNARDSWILLER |
237 |
0:26:55 |
54 |
234. |
MERLET Veronique |
50 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
238 |
0:26:55 |
9 |
235. |
WOHLSCHIESS Marie Thérèse |
46 |
SERMERSHEIM |
233 |
0:26:57 |
14 |
236. |
HANN Patrick |
47 |
LABAROQUE |
236 |
0:27:00 |
55 |
237. |
RISSER Jean Louis |
62 |
SUNDHOUSE |
239 |
0:27:00 |
7 |
238. |
NEFF Christian |
50 |
ASES |
234 |
0:27:01 |
30 |
239. |
KAES DURST Sandrine |
27 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
235 |
0:27:02 |
8 |
240. |
FUCHS Valérie |
36 |
OTTROTT |
241 |
0:27:02 |
9 |
241. |
LAUMONT Elodie |
17 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
242 |
0:27:08 |
11 |
242. |
ELCHINGER Evelyne |
41 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
245 |
0:27:09 |
15 |
243. |
MAEDER Monique |
44 |
HAGER |
240 |
0:27:09 |
16 |
244. |
RODOT Nathalie |
40 |
OBERHAUSBERGEN |
246 |
0:27:13 |
17 |
245. |
GEBHARDT Patrick |
35 |
MARCKOLSHEIM |
248 |
0:27:16 |
55 |
246. |
BEILL Marc |
52 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
244 |
0:27:17 |
31 |
247. |
COLIN Magalie |
21 |
EHA LACE |
243 |
0:27:20 |
3 |
248. |
LANGLOIS Pierre |
67 |
ST DIE |
250 |
0:27:20 |
8 |
249. |
BRENCKLE Laure-anne |
14 |
VOSGIRUNNERS |
247 |
0:27:21 |
4 |
250. |
BACHOFFNER Estelle |
32 |
OBERHASLACH |
251 |
0:27:21 |
10 |
251. |
NOTO-CAMPANELLA Arnaud |
20 |
MARINE NATIONAL SNA PERLE |
252 |
0:27:24 |
4 |
252. |
LOPEZ Eugénie |
26 |
SELESTAT |
249 |
0:27:29 |
11 |
253. |
ENGUERRAND Hélène |
40 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
254 |
0:27:31 |
18 |
254. |
LOMBARD Carine |
27 |
SAASENHEIM |
253 |
0:27:37 |
12 |
255. |
BLATZ Rémy |
54 |
COLMAR |
255 |
0:27:40 |
32 |
256. |
FERRARI Sylvie |
45 |
RAME |
259 |
0:27:41 |
19 |
257. |
HIESSLER Viviane |
35 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
258 |
0:27:42 |
13 |
258. |
CHIMBAULT Nadine |
44 |
SCHWEIGHOUSEMODER |
256 |
0:27:43 |
20 |
259. |
LEGRAND Sébastien |
34 |
SCHILTIGHEIM |
257 |
0:27:48 |
56 |
260. |
GAUDIN Marianne |
61 |
OBERNAI |
264 |
0:27:49 |
3 |
261. |
BERNARD Jean pierre |
55 |
BELMONT |
262 |
0:27:50 |
33 |
262. |
SCHALL Cathy |
46 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
261 |
0:27:51 |
21 |
263. |
HOCHWELKER Thomas |
33 |
RAME |
263 |
0:27:52 |
57 |
264. |
SIMUONE Alain |
40 |
CUS HABITAT |
270 |
0:28:03 |
56 |
265. |
ALMASSY Eliane |
42 |
LES PIEDS NICKELES |
265 |
0:28:04 |
22 |
266. |
POTIER Joséphine |
39 |
LES PIEDS NICKELES |
267 |
0:28:04 |
14 |
267. |
PAUL Julien |
32 |
COLMAR |
260 |
0:28:05 |
58 |
268. |
FRERING Michèle |
40 |
DUTTLENHEIM |
269 |
0:28:06 |
23 |
269. |
THOMAS Marie laure |
44 |
DUTTLENHEIM |
268 |
0:28:06 |
24 |
270. |
HEITZ Benoit |
51 |
SCHAEFFERSHEIM |
266 |
0:28:14 |
34 |
271. |
DERHAN Catherine |
41 |
F4P ROSHEIM |
276 |
0:28:17 |
25 |
272. |
LAMAMY Catherine |
44 |
THANVILLÉ |
272 |
0:28:19 |
26 |
273. |
HUCK Patrick |
42 |
SAINT NABOR |
271 |
0:28:19 |
57 |
274. |
TARDY Natacha |
24 |
CSA BA 132 |
274 |
0:28:22 |
15 |
275. |
MANGOLD Nathalie |
36 |
GERSTHEIM |
273 |
0:28:22 |
16 |
276. |
HELIER Thierry |
51 |
LA BROQUE |
277 |
0:28:28 |
35 |
277. |
HEINRICH Christian |
41 |
ESCHAU |
278 |
0:28:31 |
58 |
278. |
BIEHLER Philippe |
41 |
VENDENHEIM |
279 |
0:28:31 |
59 |
279. |
FRITZ Marie christine |
46 |
BERNARDSWILLER |
282 |
0:28:33 |
27 |
280. |
AUBRY Xavier |
44 |
CAP DINSHEIM |
275 |
0:28:33 |
60 |
281. |
PETIT Emilie |
31 |
MARS |
285 |
0:28:34 |
17 |
282. |
SUCKER Charles |
45 |
LIEBHERR |
284 |
0:28:37 |
61 |
283. |
SUCKER Véronique |
45 |
LIEBHERR |
283 |
0:28:37 |
28 |
284. |
ALTHERR Samuel |
27 |
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM |
280 |
0:28:40 |
59 |
285. |
FISCHER Hervé |
30 |
EBERSMUNSTER |
281 |
0:28:40 |
60 |
286. |
MATTERN Véronique |
37 |
TRIATHLON VESOUL |
286 |
0:28:41 |
18 |
287. |
ESCHBACH Sylvie |
44 |
RAME |
287 |
0:28:43 |
29 |
288. |
HACHET Jean pierre |
58 |
CUS HABITAT |
289 |
0:28:45 |
36 |
289. |
ZOBRIST Olivier |
40 |
OSTHOUSE |
288 |
0:28:53 |
62 |
290. |
DE MARCHI Daniele |
50 |
COOP ALSACE |
290 |
0:28:56 |
10 |
291. |
DREYER Claudine |
40 |
HAGER |
293 |
0:29:04 |
30 |
292. |
SZARVAS Jean Luc |
54 |
BOERSCH |
299 |
0:29:05 |
37 |
293. |
JOLY Hélène |
25 |
HAGER |
291 |
0:29:06 |
19 |
294. |
SCHEEG Anita |
57 |
KERTZFELD |
303 |
0:29:08 |
11 |
295. |
QUANTIN MARLYSE |
66 |
GENERAL MOTORS |
302 |
0:29:09 |
4 |
296. |
BILGER René |
56 |
SP |
300 |
0:29:12 |
38 |
297. |
KAESCHAMMER Véronique |
43 |
ASCEF |
292 |
0:29:12 |
31 |
298. |
BESSON Carole |
42 |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
298 |
0:29:14 |
32 |
299. |
LOT Leyla |
21 |
BOOFZHEIM |
296 |
0:29:16 |
4 |
300. |
RIFF Claudia |
36 |
BARR |
301 |
0:29:17 |
20 |
301. |
ALBRECHT Michele |
50 |
ASES |
294 |
0:29:17 |
12 |
302. |
VOGT Annie |
41 |
SERMERSHEIM |
297 |
0:29:17 |
33 |
303. |
JUIF Danielle |
44 |
ASES |
295 |
0:29:17 |
34 |
304. |
SIMON Marie jo |
40 |
OTTROTT |
304 |
0:29:22 |
35 |
305. |
FEGER Valérie |
38 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
306 |
0:29:27 |
21 |
306. |
TAUSIG Raymonde |
53 |
STRASBOURG |
309 |
0:29:27 |
13 |
307. |
HERR Evelyne |
44 |
ROSHEIM |
308 |
0:29:31 |
36 |
308. |
KEISER Eric |
57 |
LANGENSOULTZBACH |
305 |
0:29:34 |
39 |
309. |
ELVERS Laurence |
38 |
REICHTET |
313 |
0:29:39 |
22 |
310. |
ARNOLD Doris |
36 |
BERNARDSWILLER |
307 |
0:29:39 |
23 |
311. |
ECK Anne |
38 |
MUTZIG |
316 |
0:29:41 |
24 |
312. |
HUMMEL Patricia |
48 |
EXTREM DOG ALSACE |
310 |
0:29:42 |
37 |
313. |
PERNOT Elisabeth |
48 |
WIWERSHEIM |
315 |
0:29:42 |
38 |
314. |
AUGE Lucie |
17 |
OBERNAI |
317 |
0:29:43 |
12 |
315. |
RUFF Danièle |
34 |
GOXWILLER |
311 |
0:29:46 |
25 |
316. |
HOFFBECK Alexandra |
17 |
OTTROTT |
319 |
0:29:49 |
13 |
317. |
MARTZ Marie |
21 |
SR OBERNAI |
320 |
0:29:50 |
5 |
318. |
PONTAROLLO Christine |
38 |
CREDIT MUTUEL |
312 |
0:29:50 |
26 |
319. |
SCHMITT Olivier |
44 |
CRÉDIT MUTUEL |
314 |
0:29:50 |
63 |
320. |
MUTSCHLER Antoine |
74 |
PLOBSHEIM |
318 |
0:29:53 |
1 |
321. |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE Charlotte |
23 |
AS CPAM |
321 |
0:30:03 |
27 |
322. |
HEIM Fanny |
32 |
WINTZENHEIM |
324 |
0:30:05 |
28 |
323. |
GURTNER Sandra |
37 |
HAGER |
326 |
0:30:05 |
29 |
324. |
MUCKENSTURM Murielle |
40 |
MILLIPORE |
322 |
0:30:12 |
39 |
325. |
HOTZ Agnes |
51 |
FRELAND |
325 |
0:30:12 |
14 |
326. |
WISS Gérard |
54 |
CRÉDIT MUTUEL |
323 |
0:30:15 |
40 |
327. |
KLEIN Céline |
37 |
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM |
327 |
0:30:16 |
30 |
328. |
VALENTIN Pierre |
67 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
329 |
0:30:18 |
9 |
329. |
HOLTZER Héléne |
25 |
VCUS TRI |
331 |
0:30:22 |
31 |
330. |
POINOT Véronique |
34 |
ANDLAU |
328 |
0:30:24 |
32 |
331. |
GUEZENGAR Yves |
41 |
THOIRY |
330 |
0:30:28 |
64 |
332. |
GENLOT Christine |
52 |
RAME |
336 |
0:30:29 |
15 |
333. |
HIMBER Véronique |
33 |
BARR |
334 |
0:30:30 |
33 |
334. |
JARRY Marc |
52 |
STRASBOURG |
333 |
0:30:32 |
41 |
334. |
DREVET MEYER Muriel |
50 |
STRASBOURG |
332 |
0:30:32 |
16 |
336. |
SCHELL Aurore |
34 |
PATES GRAND MERE |
338 |
0:30:38 |
34 |
337. |
RIEHL Laurence |
25 |
AGIPI |
335 |
0:30:40 |
35 |
338. |
MANGOLD Emma |
68 |
COOP ALSACE |
341 |
0:30:46 |
5 |
339. |
POSTIC Laurence |
42 |
ILLKIRCH |
339 |
0:30:46 |
40 |
340. |
HAGER Hubert |
50 |
COOP ALSACE |
337 |
0:30:46 |
42 |
341. |
BREHAUT Romuald |
41 |
OSRAM |
340 |
0:30:46 |
65 |
342. |
BADEROT Michèle |
52 |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
343 |
0:30:53 |
17 |
343. |
STONA Aude |
28 |
WISCHES |
342 |
0:30:53 |
36 |
344. |
MENNINGER Mélody |
37 |
CARSPACH |
347 |
0:31:03 |
37 |
345. |
KNOERR Aude |
38 |
OTTROTT |
346 |
0:31:03 |
38 |
346. |
MARIE YONGER LORICK |
14 |
HUTTENHEIM |
344 |
0:31:04 |
19 |
347. |
BRAND Reine |
46 |
CORA DORLISHEIM |
348 |
0:31:04 |
41 |
347. |
SCHNOELLER Marcelline |
50 |
MESSIER BUGATTI |
349 |
0:31:04 |
18 |
349. |
ISEMANN Laura |
16 |
BASKET HUTTENHEIM |
345 |
0:31:07 |
14 |
350. |
BAUMHAUER Gérard |
62 |
NIEDERHASLACH |
351 |
0:31:08 |
10 |
351. |
LENTZ Jean paul |
63 |
OTTROTT |
354 |
0:31:09 |
11 |
352. |
GEBHARDT Peggy |
29 |
HAGER |
350 |
0:31:11 |
39 |
353. |
ATLAS Fatiha |
41 |
AFCF |
355 |
0:31:12 |
42 |
354. |
ANGSTHELM Agnes |
43 |
KRAUTERGERSHEIM |
352 |
0:31:13 |
43 |
355. |
LALIGUE Stéphanie |
24 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
353 |
0:31:15 |
40 |
356. |
HUCHELMANN Marianne |
38 |
GERTWILLER |
356 |
0:31:20 |
41 |
357. |
VOLIEN Christine |
39 |
LILLY FRANCE |
361 |
0:31:30 |
42 |
358. |
BARON Sylvie |
48 |
COOP ALSACE |
357 |
0:31:31 |
66 |
359. |
KLEIN Jean claude |
60 |
ASES |
358 |
0:31:32 |
12 |
360. |
FRITSCH Valérie |
39 |
HAGER |
360 |
0:31:38 |
43 |
361. |
RICHTER Céline |
38 |
RAME |
364 |
0:31:41 |
44 |
362. |
MAISSE Marine |
13 |
NATATION SYNCHRO MOLSHEIM |
365 |
0:31:44 |
2 |
363. |
MAISSE Emmanuel |
41 |
HAGER |
359 |
0:31:44 |
67 |
364. |
BAPPEL Tanja |
37 |
SCHAEFFERSHEIM |
362 |
0:31:44 |
45 |
365. |
NICOLA Cécile |
52 |
AMICALE CG 67 |
367 |
0:31:44 |
19 |
366. |
FUCHS Fleury |
32 |
JUDO CLUB MOLSHEIM |
368 |
0:31:52 |
61 |
367. |
MARIE Pierre |
44 |
AS TRIUMPH |
363 |
0:31:53 |
68 |
368. |
KOPF Pascal |
38 |
SELESTAT |
366 |
0:31:54 |
62 |
369. |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE Liliane |
48 |
AS CPAM |
369 |
0:31:54 |
44 |
370. |
WEBER Christelle |
24 |
KRAUTERGERSHEIM |
372 |
0:32:05 |
46 |
371. |
BADIE Alexandra |
38 |
ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN |
370 |
0:32:08 |
47 |
372. |
FALLER Isabelle |
42 |
EPFIG |
371 |
0:32:10 |
45 |
373. |
BEILL Amandine |
22 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
373 |
0:32:13 |
6 |
374. |
HUMMEL Laure |
21 |
EXTREM DOG ALSACE |
374 |
0:32:18 |
7 |
375. |
JACOB Annie |
52 |
PATES GRAND-MERE MARLENHE |
375 |
0:32:21 |
20 |
376. |
BOUANANE Saousen |
31 |
STRASBOURG |
378 |
0:32:37 |
48 |
377. |
LORTZ Guillaume |
24 |
ASES |
380 |
0:32:40 |
63 |
378. |
HERMANN Marielle |
45 |
EPFIG |
376 |
0:32:40 |
46 |
379. |
ADAM Andre |
72 |
STRASBOURG |
377 |
0:32:42 |
2 |
380. |
BREHAUT Didier |
48 |
HOTZHEIM |
379 |
0:32:42 |
69 |
381. |
GOEPP Martine |
49 |
HAGER |
381 |
0:32:49 |
47 |
382. |
ANDRE GABRIEL |
63 |
STRASBOURG |
382 |
0:32:59 |
13 |
383. |
MUTSCHLER Carole |
16 |
FEGERSHEIM |
385 |
0:33:06 |
15 |
384. |
MAST DELPHINE |
31 |
ILLKIRCH |
383 |
0:33:07 |
49 |
385. |
BLUM Karolin |
29 |
STARSBOURG |
384 |
0:33:07 |
50 |
386. |
PUECH Frédérique |
36 |
EBERSHEIM |
386 |
0:33:16 |
51 |
387. |
WEBER Veronique |
42 |
PATES GRAND MERE A MARLEN |
387 |
0:33:19 |
48 |
388. |
JEHL Laura |
20 |
BARR |
390 |
0:33:32 |
8 |
389. |
FRIEDERICH Sophie |
28 |
ANDLAU |
388 |
0:33:33 |
52 |
390. |
BIBAUT Catherine |
54 |
OBERNAI |
389 |
0:33:36 |
21 |
391. |
SIBLAS Clélia |
20 |
DIJON |
393 |
0:33:44 |
9 |
392. |
STILL Vivien |
19 |
SR OBERNAI |
394 |
0:33:44 |
5 |
393. |
SPEICH Karina |
37 |
PERL |
391 |
0:33:45 |
53 |
394. |
LAZZARONI Cécile |
34 |
STRASBOURG |
392 |
0:33:47 |
54 |
395. |
CACCIOTTOLA Sarah |
14 |
ASES |
395 |
0:33:56 |
5 |
396. |
KOFFEL Marguerite |
28 |
BARR |
396 |
0:33:57 |
55 |
397. |
WACH Corinne |
39 |
BARR |
397 |
0:34:20 |
56 |
398. |
ARNOLD Cédric |
21 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
398 |
0:34:32 |
5 |
399. |
BANGRATZ Anne |
46 |
OBERNAI |
399 |
0:34:54 |
49 |
400. |
BANZET Valérie |
38 |
FEGERSHEIM |
400 |
0:35:14 |
57 |
401. |
MOSSER Christelle |
36 |
|
401 |
0:35:31 |
58 |
402. |
BULLMANN Roselyne |
35 |
OBERNAI |
402 |
0:35:48 |
59 |
403. |
GASPAREC Marie pierre |
35 |
AS LA CLAQUETTE |
404 |
0:35:57 |
60 |
404. |
MULLER Dominique |
53 |
OBERNAI |
403 |
0:36:07 |
43 |
405. |
CUENEY Evelyne |
38 |
OTTROTT |
405 |
0:36:23 |
61 |
406. |
MITSCHI Marina chantal |
43 |
OTTROTT |
406 |
0:36:48 |
50 |
407. |
HEITZ Mélanie |
14 |
|
407 |
0:37:18 |
6 |
408. |
SIMON Fabien |
|
|
408 |
0:41:48 |
3 |
409. |
LAUGEL Benoit |
|
|
409 |
0:41:56 |
4 |
410. |
KINDT Alain |
28 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
411 |
0:42:24 |
64 |
411. |
SIMON Cédric |
20 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
412 |
0:42:24 |
6 |
412. |
DUSSEAU Jocelyne |
40 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
410 |
0:42:26 |
51 |
413. |
FANTOZZI Alexandra |
27 |
INSTITUTS AVEUGLES |
413 |
0:42:26 |
62 |
414. |
RUCKA Timothée |
23 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
414 |
0:44:19 |
65 |
415. |
MONI Nadine |
44 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
415 |
0:44:20 |
52 |
416. |
MEZROUI MOHAMED |
40 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
416 |
0:50:40 |
70 |
417. |
SECUCA Josiane |
56 |
INSTITUT DES AVEUGLES |
417 |
0:50:40 |
22 |