Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:47:21 |
04'28''37 |
13.41 |
1970 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
01:50:28 |
04'36''16 |
13.04 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:54:03 |
04'45''12 |
12.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Eichelthal |
01:54:34 |
04'46''41 |
12.57 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
OSTER |
Laurent |
Metz Triathlon |
01:57:51 |
04'54''62 |
12.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0002 |
0006 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Running As Cice |
01:59:57 |
04'59''87 |
12.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
0007 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Ascf |
02:00:54 |
05'02''25 |
11.91 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0008 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
02:02:06 |
05'05''25 |
11.79 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0009 |
PETER |
Beil |
Lsg karlsruhe |
02:06:39 |
05'16''62 |
11.37 |
1951 |
V2M |
0002 |
0010 |
CAMBAS |
Alain |
Sncf |
02:07:16 |
05'18''16 |
11.31 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0011 |
DURRMEYER |
Jérémie |
Strasbourg |
02:07:51 |
05'19''62 |
11.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
ZINGRAFF |
Michel |
Eichelthal |
02:07:55 |
05'19''79 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
0013 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:08:11 |
05'20''45 |
11.23 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0014 |
JANES |
Rene |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
02:08:55 |
05'22''29 |
11.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
0015 |
CANDELE |
Hubert |
Stade Bordelais |
02:09:56 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1972 |
SEM |
0006 |
0016 |
MAUSS |
Jean Luc |
Liederschiedt |
02:10:21 |
05'25''87 |
11.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
0017 |
SCHMITT |
Raymond |
Tri sport sgms |
02:11:03 |
05'27''62 |
10.99 |
1950 |
V2M |
0004 |
0018 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
02:11:20 |
05'28''33 |
10.96 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0019 |
SCHMITT |
Fabrice |
Rombas Al |
02:11:24 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0020 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:11:48 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
0021 |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
Chip |
02:12:02 |
05'30''08 |
10.91 |
1970 |
SEM |
0009 |
0022 |
TAVERNA |
Bruno |
Abreschviller |
02:13:14 |
05'33''08 |
10.81 |
1963 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
BOETSCH |
Remi |
Strasbourg |
02:14:12 |
05'35''50 |
10.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0024 |
EDEL |
Guillaume |
Les Paumés |
02:14:25 |
05'36''04 |
10.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0011 |
0025 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Team Espace Marathon |
02:14:33 |
05'36''37 |
10.70 |
1984 |
SEF |
0001 |
0026 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Ibal |
02:14:34 |
05'36''41 |
10.70 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Ibal |
02:14:35 |
05'36''45 |
10.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
THILL |
Claude |
Rouhling |
02:15:14 |
05'38''08 |
10.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0029 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Eichelthal |
02:15:29 |
05'38''70 |
10.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
0030 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim |
02:15:51 |
05'39''62 |
10.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0009 |
0031 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:16:08 |
05'40''33 |
10.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0015 |
0032 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La Saline |
02:16:11 |
05'40''45 |
10.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0033 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
02:16:14 |
05'40''58 |
10.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
BOUSCARLE |
Benoit |
Cosswiller |
02:16:23 |
05'40''95 |
10.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
0035 |
GOBERT |
Jean Luc |
Assa |
02:16:33 |
05'41''37 |
10.55 |
1951 |
V2M |
0006 |
0036 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
02:16:48 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1970 |
SEM |
0017 |
0037 |
RAULIN |
Christophe |
Ergersheim |
02:16:54 |
05'42''25 |
10.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0012 |
0038 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphael |
Soultz les bains |
02:17:02 |
05'42''58 |
10.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0039 |
FERRON |
Eric |
Schilick |
02:17:10 |
05'42''91 |
10.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
0040 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:17:26 |
05'43''58 |
10.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
0041 |
LAPEYRIE |
Benoit |
Corcelle Les Monts |
02:17:52 |
05'44''66 |
10.44 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
0042 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Asl Robertsau |
02:17:59 |
05'44''95 |
10.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0043 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:18:12 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1960 |
V1M |
0016 |
0044 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
02:18:14 |
05'45''58 |
10.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0045 |
SANTOS |
Eduardo |
Rombas Ac |
02:18:57 |
05'47''37 |
10.36 |
1954 |
V2M |
0007 |
0046 |
RINGEISEN |
Marc |
Aer Erstein |
02:19:02 |
05'47''58 |
10.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:19:15 |
05'48''12 |
10.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0048 |
EHRHART |
Thierry |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
02:19:23 |
05'48''45 |
10.33 |
1979 |
SEM |
0021 |
0049 |
FERSTLER |
Jean-michel |
|
02:19:34 |
05'48''91 |
10.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0019 |
0050 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Stc |
02:19:56 |
05'49''83 |
10.29 |
1953 |
V2M |
0008 |
0051 |
WUST |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
02:20:15 |
05'50''62 |
10.27 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0052 |
MAIX |
Laurent |
Afcf Alsace |
02:20:49 |
05'52''04 |
10.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0053 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Ascee67 |
02:21:23 |
05'53''45 |
10.19 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0054 |
LUKAS |
Beatrice |
Sarrebourg |
02:21:38 |
05'54''08 |
10.17 |
1976 |
SEF |
0002 |
0055 |
DIJORIO |
Daniel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:21:44 |
05'54''33 |
10.16 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0056 |
ROME |
Philippe |
Ast Nancy |
02:21:51 |
05'54''62 |
10.15 |
1954 |
V2M |
0011 |
0057 |
DUMON |
Joël |
Rombas Ac |
02:22:09 |
05'55''37 |
10.13 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0058 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
Eichelthal |
02:22:12 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
0059 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Les Forts Trotters |
02:22:15 |
05'55''62 |
10.12 |
1971 |
SEM |
0022 |
0060 |
CASSEL |
THIERRY |
IBAL |
02:22:39 |
05'56''62 |
10.09 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0061 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:22:52 |
05'57''16 |
10.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0062 |
BURGARD |
Marc |
Eckbolsheim |
02:23:47 |
05'59''45 |
10.02 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0063 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Sew Usocome |
02:24:11 |
06'00''45 |
9.99 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0064 |
CHARROIN |
Cedric |
Cosswiller |
02:24:15 |
06'00''62 |
9.98 |
1970 |
SEM |
0024 |
0065 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
La Saline |
02:24:18 |
06'00''75 |
9.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0066 |
DEBANT |
Eric |
Brumath |
02:24:22 |
06'00''91 |
9.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0026 |
0067 |
TRENDEL |
Remy |
Aventure Bitche |
02:24:24 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1961 |
V1M |
0027 |
0068 |
MARIE |
Vincent |
Vik'Azim |
02:24:45 |
06'01''87 |
9.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0069 |
ADAM |
LAURENT |
ASPTTS |
02:24:54 |
06'02''25 |
9.94 |
1969 |
V1M |
0028 |
0070 |
MULLER |
Herve |
Morschwiller |
02:25:10 |
06'02''91 |
9.92 |
1972 |
SEM |
0026 |
0071 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
02:25:13 |
06'03''04 |
9.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0072 |
SEITZ |
Herve |
Ascee 67 |
02:25:22 |
06'03''41 |
9.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0073 |
JAEG |
Dominique |
Team Batibois |
02:25:26 |
06'03''58 |
9.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0027 |
0074 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
02:25:31 |
06'03''79 |
9.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0030 |
0075 |
HOLZER |
Klaus |
Kaiserstuhlrunners |
02:25:33 |
06'03''87 |
9.89 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0076 |
MAYER |
Nicolas |
Fce |
02:25:37 |
06'04''04 |
9.89 |
1982 |
SEM |
0028 |
0077 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Kaltenhouse |
02:25:50 |
06'04''58 |
9.87 |
1970 |
SEM |
0029 |
0078 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
Messier Bugatti |
02:25:55 |
06'04''79 |
9.87 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0079 |
FABING |
Maurice |
Montbronn |
02:26:10 |
06'05''41 |
9.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0031 |
0080 |
PETER |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
02:26:26 |
06'06''08 |
9.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0032 |
0081 |
KELLER |
Elmar |
Tus Glan-Münchweiler |
02:26:36 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0082 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:26:44 |
06'06''83 |
9.81 |
1960 |
V1M |
0034 |
0083 |
REISER |
BERNARD |
BARR |
02:27:06 |
06'07''75 |
9.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0084 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Hindisheim |
02:27:11 |
06'07''95 |
9.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0036 |
0085 |
ECK |
Christian |
Muttersholtz |
02:27:13 |
06'08''04 |
9.78 |
1961 |
V1M |
0037 |
0086 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
02:27:40 |
06'09''16 |
9.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0038 |
0087 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Un Furieux Au Vcustri |
02:27:45 |
06'09''37 |
9.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
0088 |
KRUMHORN |
Pascal |
Dauendorf |
02:27:46 |
06'09''41 |
9.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
0089 |
FUSS |
Emmanuel |
Socomec Benfeld |
02:27:58 |
06'09''91 |
9.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
0090 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
02:28:48 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1961 |
V1M |
0040 |
0091 |
DIEBOLD |
Franck |
De dietrich |
02:28:50 |
06'12''08 |
9.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0092 |
GRAW |
Yves |
Furchhausen |
02:28:53 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0041 |
0093 |
TRIDON |
Pascal |
La Houssaye En Brie |
02:29:01 |
06'12''54 |
9.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0042 |
0094 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:29:28 |
06'13''66 |
9.63 |
1982 |
SEM |
0033 |
0095 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
Running As Cice |
02:29:49 |
06'14''54 |
9.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0096 |
BOURGHAREB |
Salim |
Asptt tri strasbourg |
02:29:57 |
06'14''87 |
9.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0034 |
0097 |
ANTHONI |
Cyril |
Gundershoffen |
02:30:01 |
06'15''04 |
9.60 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0098 |
HAWROSZ |
Serge |
Renault Nancy |
02:30:04 |
06'15''16 |
9.60 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0099 |
BRASSEUR |
Philippe |
Melsheim |
02:30:09 |
06'15''37 |
9.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0100 |
HANDSCHUMACHER |
Philippe |
Lichtenberg |
02:30:18 |
06'15''75 |
9.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0036 |
0101 |
WEIGEL |
Michael |
Tus Glan-Münchweiler |
02:30:31 |
06'16''29 |
9.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0037 |
0102 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
Eichelthal |
02:30:42 |
06'16''75 |
9.56 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0103 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Courir À Hasselfurth |
02:30:54 |
06'17''25 |
9.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0045 |
0104 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Fcsad |
02:31:03 |
06'17''62 |
9.53 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0105 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Eichelthal |
02:31:29 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0106 |
BOYE |
MATHIEU |
COLMAR |
02:31:31 |
06'18''79 |
9.50 |
1986 |
SEM |
0038 |
0107 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
02:32:03 |
06'20''12 |
9.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0039 |
0108 |
HOFFMEYER |
Yves |
Aventure Extrême |
02:32:15 |
06'20''62 |
9.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
0109 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Haguenau |
02:32:23 |
06'20''95 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0047 |
0110 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:32:31 |
06'21''29 |
9.44 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0111 |
REZKP |
Djamel |
Ay sur moselle |
02:32:34 |
06'21''41 |
9.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0040 |
0112 |
SCHULLER |
Clément |
Gundershoffen |
02:32:36 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1985 |
SEM |
0041 |
0113 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Extrem Dog Alsace |
02:32:54 |
06'22''25 |
9.42 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
0114 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
02:33:00 |
06'22''50 |
9.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0115 |
WALTER |
Eugene |
La Saline |
02:33:07 |
06'22''79 |
9.40 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
0116 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
02:33:18 |
06'23''25 |
9.39 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
0117 |
BERTAUX |
Pierre jean |
Nancy |
02:33:21 |
06'23''37 |
9.39 |
1979 |
SEM |
0042 |
0118 |
LAEUFER |
Pablo |
Sa Gries |
02:33:23 |
06'23''45 |
9.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0119 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solene |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
02:33:30 |
06'23''75 |
9.38 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0120 |
GALLOU |
Gilles |
Les Aqualies |
02:33:42 |
06'24''25 |
9.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0121 |
CASTEROT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
02:34:29 |
06'26''20 |
9.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
0122 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
02:34:31 |
06'26''29 |
9.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0052 |
0123 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:34:50 |
06'27''08 |
9.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0053 |
0124 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier Service |
02:34:53 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0125 |
WECKERLE |
Jean Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:34:56 |
06'27''33 |
9.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0126 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
02:35:02 |
06'27''58 |
9.29 |
1978 |
SEM |
0044 |
0127 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Usocome |
02:35:05 |
06'27''70 |
9.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0054 |
0128 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:35:17 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
0129 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
Adidas Runners |
02:35:30 |
06'28''75 |
9.26 |
1974 |
SEM |
0046 |
0130 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:35:52 |
06'29''66 |
9.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0131 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
Les Defoules Des 4 Saisons |
02:35:54 |
06'29''75 |
9.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0047 |
0132 |
ZUBER |
Patrice |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:36:08 |
06'30''33 |
9.22 |
1950 |
V2M |
0021 |
0133 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Asc Ferco |
02:36:37 |
06'31''54 |
9.19 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
0134 |
BALZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
02:36:39 |
06'31''62 |
9.19 |
1961 |
V1M |
0056 |
0135 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
02:36:43 |
06'31''79 |
9.19 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0136 |
LIEBY |
Bruno |
Gm |
02:37:09 |
06'32''87 |
9.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0049 |
0137 |
SCHWOERER |
Remi |
La Saline |
02:37:13 |
06'33''04 |
9.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0022 |
0138 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
02:37:15 |
06'33''12 |
9.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0139 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
02:37:17 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0059 |
0140 |
KINTZ |
Matthieu |
Fegersheim |
02:37:40 |
06'34''16 |
9.13 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0141 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
02:37:54 |
06'34''75 |
9.12 |
1952 |
V2M |
0023 |
0142 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Adidas |
02:38:10 |
06'35''41 |
9.10 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0143 |
WEBER |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
02:38:19 |
06'35''79 |
9.10 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
0144 |
FRICKER |
Christophe |
Beinheim |
02:38:22 |
06'35''91 |
9.09 |
1980 |
SEM |
0051 |
0145 |
BRETON |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
02:38:29 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0052 |
0146 |
ROSSELL |
Bruno |
Port Autonome |
02:38:43 |
06'36''79 |
9.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0060 |
0147 |
BLIN |
Serge |
Port Autonome Strasbourg |
02:38:44 |
06'36''83 |
9.07 |
1962 |
V1M |
0061 |
0148 |
MEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Herrlisheim |
02:38:51 |
06'37''12 |
9.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0062 |
0149 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Alcan Sarrebourg |
02:38:52 |
06'37''16 |
9.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0150 |
STROH |
Claude |
Messier Bugatti |
02:39:00 |
06'37''50 |
9.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0063 |
0151 |
MARTZ |
Laurent |
Running As Cice |
02:39:03 |
06'37''62 |
9.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0064 |
0152 |
STARK |
Pascal |
Fmac |
02:39:06 |
06'37''75 |
9.05 |
1964 |
V1M |
0065 |
0153 |
BAROTH |
Roger |
Fmac |
02:39:08 |
06'37''83 |
9.05 |
1954 |
V2M |
0025 |
0154 |
BERGER |
Patrick |
Rosheim |
02:39:32 |
06'38''83 |
9.03 |
1959 |
V2M |
0026 |
0155 |
APELL |
Serge Olivier |
Nordheim Of Course |
02:39:40 |
06'39''16 |
9.02 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
0156 |
BRONNER |
Jean Michel |
Messier Bugatti |
02:39:43 |
06'39''29 |
9.02 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0157 |
BECHT |
Jean Georges |
Drusenheim |
02:39:46 |
06'39''41 |
9.01 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
0158 |
KINTZ |
Claude |
Fegersheim |
02:39:48 |
06'39''50 |
9.01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0067 |
0159 |
TOUSSAINT |
Olivier |
Vezelois |
02:39:56 |
06'39''83 |
9.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0053 |
0160 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:40:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0161 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:40:20 |
06'40''83 |
8.98 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
0162 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
02:40:28 |
06'41''16 |
8.97 |
1942 |
V3M |
0004 |
0163 |
GARCIA |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
02:40:51 |
06'42''12 |
8.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0054 |
0164 |
KLEITZ |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:40:53 |
06'42''20 |
8.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0069 |
0165 |
SCHULLER |
Jean |
Strasbourg |
02:40:59 |
06'42''45 |
8.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0055 |
0166 |
WIRTH |
Herve |
Wolfisheim |
02:41:00 |
06'42''50 |
8.94 |
1975 |
SEM |
0056 |
0167 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:41:11 |
06'42''95 |
8.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0168 |
PASCOLO |
Stephane |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:41:16 |
06'43''16 |
8.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
0169 |
MERTES |
ANNE |
CEB MERZIG-HILBRINGEN |
02:41:26 |
06'43''58 |
8.92 |
1982 |
SEF |
0005 |
0170 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
02:41:32 |
06'43''83 |
8.91 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
0171 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
02:41:35 |
06'43''95 |
8.91 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
0172 |
KELLER |
Richard |
Drusenheim |
02:41:46 |
06'44''41 |
8.90 |
1962 |
V1M |
0072 |
0173 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gerard |
Marlenheim |
02:43:04 |
06'47''66 |
8.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0174 |
SCHNEIDER |
Chloé |
Team Running Adidas |
02:43:30 |
06'48''75 |
8.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0058 |
0175 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Breuschwickersheim |
02:43:32 |
06'48''83 |
8.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0176 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
02:43:45 |
06'49''37 |
8.79 |
1951 |
V2M |
0031 |
0177 |
MAYER |
Angelique |
|
02:43:52 |
06'49''66 |
8.79 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
0178 |
MAERKY |
Robert |
Velo C. Illois De Winkel |
02:43:58 |
06'49''91 |
8.78 |
1954 |
V2M |
0032 |
0179 |
LAY |
Arnold |
Bötzingen |
02:44:07 |
06'50''29 |
8.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0073 |
0180 |
MILLIA |
Manu |
Aer Erstein |
02:44:28 |
06'51''16 |
8.76 |
1950 |
V2M |
0033 |
0181 |
DENEUVILLE |
Dominique |
Amicale Cg67 |
02:44:29 |
06'51''20 |
8.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0182 |
CONEIM |
Bertrand |
As Lilly |
02:45:07 |
06'52''79 |
8.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0059 |
0183 |
FOEGLE |
Catherine |
Meisenthal |
02:45:25 |
06'53''54 |
8.71 |
1968 |
V1F |
0003 |
0184 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
02:45:59 |
06'54''95 |
8.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
0185 |
DAHLINGER |
THOMAS |
Lt sudwest karlsruhe |
02:47:46 |
06'59''41 |
8.58 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
0186 |
MACHNIK |
Hans |
Karlsruhe |
02:47:56 |
06'59''83 |
8.57 |
1951 |
V2M |
0037 |
0187 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
02:48:02 |
07'00''08 |
8.57 |
1963 |
V1M |
0074 |
0188 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Fcjab |
02:48:22 |
07'00''91 |
8.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
0189 |
PERROT |
Laurent |
Renault Nancy |
02:48:43 |
07'01''79 |
8.54 |
1963 |
V1M |
0075 |
0190 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steeve |
As La Claquette |
02:49:07 |
07'02''79 |
8.51 |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
0191 |
ROTH |
Florent |
Haguenau |
02:49:19 |
07'03''29 |
8.50 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0192 |
SPIELMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
02:49:46 |
07'04''41 |
8.48 |
1972 |
SEM |
0061 |
0193 |
KECK |
Emmanuel |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
02:49:54 |
07'04''75 |
8.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0062 |
0194 |
LOUP |
Christophe |
Running As Cice |
02:50:16 |
07'05''66 |
8.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0076 |
0195 |
SOUBLIN |
Eric |
Nancy |
02:50:52 |
07'07''16 |
8.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0077 |
0196 |
KOENIG |
Yannick |
Beinheim |
02:50:55 |
07'07''29 |
8.43 |
1978 |
SEM |
0063 |
0197 |
GRAESSEL |
Esther |
Reichshoffen |
02:51:24 |
07'08''50 |
8.40 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
0198 |
GRAESSEL |
Bernard |
Reichshoffen |
02:51:25 |
07'08''54 |
8.40 |
1952 |
V2M |
0040 |
0199 |
STROH |
Amand |
Csc Kronenbourg |
02:51:40 |
07'09''16 |
8.39 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0200 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
02:51:42 |
07'09''25 |
8.39 |
1957 |
V2M |
0041 |
0201 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Haguenau |
02:52:04 |
07'10''16 |
8.37 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0202 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
Schaffhouse |
02:52:10 |
07'10''41 |
8.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0203 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:52:36 |
07'11''50 |
8.34 |
1954 |
V2M |
0042 |
0204 |
BAULGART |
Patrick |
Marienthal |
02:53:24 |
07'13''50 |
8.30 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0205 |
KASTAUER |
Regina |
Lg Rülzheim |
02:53:34 |
07'13''91 |
8.30 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0206 |
KISTNER |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
02:53:36 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1953 |
V2M |
0043 |
0207 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
02:54:00 |
07'15''00 |
8.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0079 |
0208 |
PITROIS |
Frederic |
Silfala |
02:54:02 |
07'15''08 |
8.27 |
1973 |
SEM |
0064 |
0209 |
SCHWALLER |
Gerard |
Silfala |
02:54:04 |
07'15''16 |
8.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0080 |
0210 |
SCHMITT |
Norbert |
Oberbronn |
02:54:12 |
07'15''50 |
8.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0081 |
0211 |
POOS |
Philippe |
Running As Cice |
02:54:37 |
07'16''54 |
8.25 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
0212 |
WILLIG |
Sebastien |
Running As Cice |
02:54:55 |
07'17''29 |
8.23 |
1974 |
SEM |
0065 |
0213 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Running As Cice |
02:54:57 |
07'17''37 |
8.23 |
1956 |
V2M |
0045 |
0214 |
GRAND |
Didier |
Delain |
02:55:32 |
07'18''83 |
8.20 |
1959 |
V2M |
0046 |
0215 |
LABARELLE |
Simone |
Ana Lauterbourg |
02:55:59 |
07'19''95 |
8.18 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0216 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
02:56:02 |
07'20''08 |
8.18 |
1959 |
V2M |
0047 |
0217 |
BONNARD |
Eric |
Woodrunner |
02:56:04 |
07'20''16 |
8.18 |
1969 |
V1M |
0082 |
0218 |
CLEMENS |
Arnaud |
Region Alsace |
02:56:44 |
07'21''83 |
8.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0066 |
0219 |
FEBVRE |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
02:56:46 |
07'21''91 |
8.15 |
1976 |
SEM |
0067 |
0220 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Woodrunner |
02:56:48 |
07'22''00 |
8.14 |
1961 |
V1M |
0083 |
0221 |
LAUVAUX |
Dimitri |
Brumath |
02:56:50 |
07'22''08 |
8.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0068 |
0222 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
02:57:18 |
07'23''25 |
8.12 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0223 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:57:42 |
07'24''25 |
8.10 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0224 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:57:44 |
07'24''33 |
8.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0084 |
0225 |
BRAND |
Martine |
Fc mulhouse |
02:57:58 |
07'24''91 |
8.09 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
0226 |
BRAND |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
02:57:59 |
07'24''95 |
8.09 |
1950 |
V2M |
0048 |
0227 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Hélène |
Vcus Triathlon |
02:58:05 |
07'25''20 |
8.09 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0228 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Running As Cice |
02:58:09 |
07'25''37 |
8.08 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0229 |
LEGEAY |
Sophie |
Running As Cice |
02:58:30 |
07'26''25 |
8.07 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
0230 |
REISER |
Virginie |
Eichelthal |
02:58:33 |
07'26''37 |
8.06 |
1969 |
V1F |
0008 |
0231 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Marie France |
Aer Erstein |
02:58:35 |
07'26''45 |
8.06 |
1950 |
V2F |
0005 |
0232 |
PICARD |
Cedric |
Strasbourg |
02:58:37 |
07'26''54 |
8.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0069 |
0233 |
POM |
Jean luc |
Kersbach |
02:58:57 |
07'27''37 |
8.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0085 |
0234 |
THOMAS |
Séverine |
Co Insming |
02:59:11 |
07'27''95 |
8.04 |
1982 |
SEF |
0009 |
0235 |
BOUCHAIB |
Julia |
Running as cice |
02:59:42 |
07'29''25 |
8.01 |
1982 |
SEF |
0010 |
0236 |
HOLZAPFEL |
Heike |
Lt Michelin / Iwg |
03:00:06 |
07'30''25 |
8.00 |
1970 |
SEF |
0011 |
0237 |
BRUCKMANN |
Pascal |
Adidas Runners |
03:00:18 |
07'30''75 |
7.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0086 |
0238 |
HEIBEL |
Christiane |
Stiring Wendel |
03:00:22 |
07'30''91 |
7.98 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0239 |
LEHMANN |
Stéphane |
Bodyline |
03:01:06 |
07'32''75 |
7.95 |
1983 |
SEM |
0070 |
0240 |
DUHAMEL |
Xavier |
Asl Robertsau |
03:01:14 |
07'33''08 |
7.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0071 |
0241 |
DALO |
Patrice |
Riedisheim |
03:02:20 |
07'35''83 |
7.90 |
1953 |
V2M |
0049 |
0242 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co insming |
03:02:32 |
07'36''33 |
7.89 |
1960 |
V1M |
0087 |
0243 |
STÖCKLIN |
Dieter |
Kaiserstuhlrunners |
03:02:34 |
07'36''41 |
7.89 |
1960 |
V1M |
0088 |
0244 |
STADTLER |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
03:03:50 |
07'39''58 |
7.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0089 |
0245 |
DHERBASSY |
Quentin |
Strasbourg |
03:04:27 |
07'41''12 |
7.81 |
1982 |
SEM |
0072 |
0246 |
SATTLER |
Nadine |
Gambsheim |
03:04:40 |
07'41''66 |
7.80 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0247 |
VORBURGER |
Yves |
Sgw Triathlon |
03:04:43 |
07'41''79 |
7.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0090 |
0248 |
TRITZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
03:05:38 |
07'44''08 |
7.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0091 |
0249 |
LEMAIRE |
Marcel |
Go-Cram |
03:05:45 |
07'44''37 |
7.75 |
1955 |
V2M |
0050 |
0250 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Nathalie |
Kuttolsheim |
03:06:05 |
07'45''20 |
7.74 |
1960 |
V1F |
0011 |
0251 |
MARTIN |
Isabelle |
New Sarrebourg Team Tri |
03:06:20 |
07'45''83 |
7.73 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0252 |
THOMAS |
Benoit |
New Sarrebourg Team Tri |
03:06:22 |
07'45''91 |
7.73 |
1974 |
SEM |
0073 |
0253 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
03:06:38 |
07'46''58 |
7.72 |
1970 |
SEM |
0074 |
0254 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinett |
La Saline |
03:07:12 |
07'48''00 |
7.69 |
1953 |
V2F |
0006 |
0255 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
La Saline |
03:07:13 |
07'48''04 |
7.69 |
1950 |
V2M |
0051 |
0256 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
As Crédit Mutuel |
03:07:26 |
07'48''58 |
7.68 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0257 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
03:07:29 |
07'48''70 |
7.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0092 |
0258 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
03:07:31 |
07'48''79 |
7.68 |
1959 |
V2M |
0052 |
0259 |
JERME |
Armand |
Forest Team |
03:07:33 |
07'48''87 |
7.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0075 |
0260 |
BEMER |
Anne Marie |
Bouzonville |
03:07:52 |
07'49''66 |
7.67 |
1962 |
V1F |
0012 |
0261 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
03:08:17 |
07'50''70 |
7.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
0262 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
03:08:56 |
07'52''33 |
7.62 |
1953 |
V2M |
0053 |
0263 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Asptt Strasbourg |
03:09:16 |
07'53''16 |
7.61 |
1978 |
SEM |
0077 |
0264 |
BAUMGART |
GILLES |
Bruker |
03:09:38 |
07'54''08 |
7.59 |
1973 |
SEM |
0078 |
0265 |
HANSMANN |
Luc |
Strasbourg |
03:09:39 |
07'54''12 |
7.59 |
1961 |
V1M |
0093 |
0266 |
JARDON-DIDEBERG |
Marie |
Ttf |
03:09:42 |
07'54''25 |
7.59 |
1958 |
V2F |
0008 |
0267 |
JARDON |
Paul |
Ttf |
03:09:44 |
07'54''33 |
7.59 |
1955 |
V2M |
0054 |
0268 |
HOMMAIRE |
Beatrice |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:10:07 |
07'55''29 |
7.57 |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
0269 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
Vilsberg |
03:10:29 |
07'56''20 |
7.56 |
1970 |
SEF |
0013 |
0270 |
LESSING |
Peter |
Sc Oensbach |
03:10:36 |
07'56''50 |
7.56 |
1941 |
V3M |
0008 |
0271 |
SCHICKELE |
Claude |
Reichshoffen |
03:10:52 |
07'57''16 |
7.54 |
1946 |
V3M |
0009 |
0272 |
LEOBOLD |
Sylvie |
Laubach |
03:11:05 |
07'57''70 |
7.54 |
1960 |
V1F |
0013 |
0273 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Gaspar |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:41 |
07'59''20 |
7.51 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0274 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1958 |
V2M |
0055 |
0275 |
HOMMAIRE |
Christian |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1960 |
V1M |
0094 |
0276 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Serge |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0095 |
0277 |
BIAVA |
Laurent |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0096 |
0278 |
JACOB |
Raymond |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1952 |
V2M |
0056 |
0279 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1954 |
V2M |
0057 |
0280 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Dunes D'Espoir |
03:11:42 |
07'59''25 |
7.51 |
1969 |
V1M |
0097 |
0281 |
LIENHARD |
Anne |
Lutzelhouse |
03:12:02 |
08'00''08 |
7.50 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |
0282 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
La Saline |
03:12:19 |
08'00''79 |
7.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0058 |
0283 |
MATTHIAS |
Catherine |
Dieuze |
03:12:42 |
08'01''75 |
7.47 |
1958 |
V2F |
0010 |
0284 |
MATTHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
03:12:44 |
08'01''83 |
7.47 |
1953 |
V2M |
0059 |
0285 |
MUNZENHUMER |
Marie jeanne |
Ana fch |
03:12:47 |
08'01''95 |
7.47 |
1953 |
V2F |
0011 |
0286 |
PHILIPPS-DANIC |
Louise |
Reischoffen |
03:12:49 |
08'02''04 |
7.47 |
1963 |
V1F |
0014 |
0287 |
MUNZENHEBER |
Michel |
Ana |
03:12:53 |
08'02''20 |
7.47 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
0288 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France adot |
03:12:56 |
08'02''33 |
7.46 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0289 |
MOIROUX |
Marie josé |
Ca malling |
03:13:39 |
08'04''12 |
7.44 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0290 |
LAMPS |
Renée |
Adidas Runners |
03:13:42 |
08'04''25 |
7.43 |
1961 |
V1F |
0015 |
0291 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Schell & cie |
03:14:52 |
08'07''16 |
7.39 |
1956 |
V2M |
0060 |
0292 |
LINPAUER |
Jean luc |
Nierderbronn |
03:16:26 |
08'11''08 |
7.33 |
1961 |
V1M |
0098 |
0293 |
HEIBEL |
Patrick |
Stiring Wendel |
03:16:59 |
08'12''45 |
7.31 |
1965 |
V1M |
0099 |
0294 |
STINNEN |
Joelle |
CO Insming |
03:18:49 |
08'17''04 |
7.24 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
0295 |
ESLINGER |
Chantal |
Running As Cice |
03:19:03 |
08'17''62 |
7.23 |
1951 |
V2F |
0013 |
0296 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
Running As Cice |
03:19:04 |
08'17''66 |
7.23 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0297 |
JAHN |
Rainer |
Tsg Niefern |
03:19:10 |
08'17''91 |
7.23 |
1959 |
V2M |
0061 |
0298 |
SCHNELLER |
Didier |
Willerwald |
03:19:36 |
08'19''00 |
7.21 |
1962 |
V1M |
0100 |
0299 |
WEBER |
Emma |
Adidas Runners |
03:19:59 |
08'19''95 |
7.20 |
1960 |
V1F |
0018 |
0300 |
REICHERT |
Remy |
Team Raidlight |
03:20:57 |
08'22''37 |
7.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0062 |
0301 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
03:27:18 |
08'38''25 |
6.95 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
0302 |
WACKERMANN |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
03:27:20 |
08'38''33 |
6.95 |
1971 |
SEF |
0015 |
0303 |
GRANGER |
André |
Mars Chocolat Fr. 2 |
03:29:44 |
08'44''33 |
6.87 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
0304 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Offwiller |
03:29:45 |
08'44''37 |
6.87 |
1952 |
V2M |
0063 |
0305 |
KIFFEL |
Jean Francois |
Artiste Pâtes |
03:34:53 |
08'57''20 |
6.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0079 |
0306 |
HINKEL |
Friedrich |
Tv-Lemberg |
03:38:02 |
09'05''08 |
6.60 |
1940 |
V3M |
0012 |
0307 |
SCHMITT |
Volker |
Lt Südwest |
03:49:29 |
09'33''70 |
6.27 |
1945 |
V3M |
0013 |
0308 |
TOUATI |
Yicine |
Paris |
03:54:24 |
09'46''00 |
6.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0080 |
0309 |
VAUTIER |
Julien |
Velizy |
03:54:26 |
09'46''08 |
6.14 |
1985 |
SEM |
0081 |
0310 |
MAGRIN |
Sebastien |
Hesingue |
03:54:27 |
09'46''12 |
6.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0082 |
0311 |
NGUYEN |
Francis |
Haguenau |
03:54:33 |
09'46''37 |
6.14 |
1983 |
SEM |
0083 |
0312 |
SEYWERT |
Claude |
As Police |
04:03:58 |
10'09''91 |
5.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0064 |
0313 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
04:03:59 |
10'09''95 |
5.90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0084 |
0314 |
SCHNELLER |
Guy |
Willerwald |
04:10:43 |
10'26''79 |
5.74 |
1952 |
V2M |
0065 |
0315 |
MEYER |
Irène |
Asl Robertsau |
04:15:32 |
10'38''83 |
5.64 |
1961 |
V1F |
0020 |
0316 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
04:29:30 |
11'13''75 |
5.34 |
1972 |
SEF |
0016 |
0317 |
GRISENDI |
Sonia Mylène |
HOMBOURG HAUT |
04:35:25 |
11'28''54 |
5.23 |
1973 |
SEF |
0017 |
0318 |
BECKER |
Alexandre |
|
04:35:29 |
11'28''70 |
5.23 |
1970 |
SEM |
0085 |
0319 |
BRETON |
Philippe |
Triahlon Club saint avold |
04:35:31 |
11'28''79 |
5.23 |
1972 |
SEM |
0086 |
0320 |
HAGELAUER |
Birgit |
Lt-Tarforst |
04:41:46 |
11'44''41 |
5.11 |
1952 |
V2F |
0014 |