Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
/Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
JONCHERAY Pierre |
SEM 1 |
1982 |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
30m30s |
19.672 |
9 |
2 |
FOERRY Christian |
SEM 2 |
1971 |
TOP SPORT (68) |
33m07s |
18.118 |
7 |
3 |
WEBER Nicolas |
JUM 1 |
1991 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
33m56s |
17.682 |
7 |
4 |
HENRY Bruno |
V1M 1 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
33m59s |
17.656 |
7 |
5 |
ROPERS Jérôme |
SEM 3 |
1975 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
34m12s |
17.544 |
6 |
6 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
SEM 4 |
1975 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
34m42s |
17.291 |
6 |
7 |
WEBER Philippe |
SEM 5 |
1971 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
34m47s |
17.250 |
6 |
8 |
OSTER Frédéric |
SEM 6 |
1971 |
TE HILD (68) |
34m50s |
17.225 |
6 |
9 |
HUSSER Cyril |
JUM 2 |
1990 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
35m16s |
17.013 |
6 |
10 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
SEM 7 |
1986 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m32s |
16.886 |
6 |
11 |
SAID Rachid |
V1M 2 |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
35m37s |
16.846 |
6 |
12 |
MINOUX Cédric |
SEM 8 |
1972 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m44s |
16.791 |
6 |
13 |
COLINET Christophe |
SEM 9 |
1976 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
35m54s |
16.713 |
6 |
14 |
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
SEM 10 |
1974 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
36m03s |
16.644 |
6 |
15 |
LATASTE Pierre |
V1M 3 |
1967 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
36m08s |
16.605 |
5 |
16 |
ZEHLER Christophe |
SEM 11 |
1977 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
36m22s |
16.499 |
5 |
17 |
SPEISSER Arnaud |
JUM 3 |
1991 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
36m45s |
16.327 |
5 |
18 |
KRICK Sébastien |
SEM 12 |
1977 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
36m47s |
16.312 |
5 |
19 |
SCHMITT Rémi |
V1M 4 |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
36m54s |
16.260 |
5 |
20 |
LOEFFEL Mathieu |
SEM 13 |
1970 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
36m57s |
16.238 |
5 |
21 |
MEYER Marc |
V1M 5 |
1965 |
NETANYA /IL |
37m23s |
16.050 |
5 |
22 |
SUTTER Thierry |
SEM 14 |
1971 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
37m24s |
16.043 |
5 |
23 |
LAU Francis |
V2M 1 |
1957 |
SKIEURS TANET (68) |
37m27s |
16.021 |
5 |
24 |
GERARD Guy |
V1M 6 |
1965 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
37m28s |
16.014 |
5 |
25 |
SEITZ Jacky |
V1M 7 |
1967 |
ST HIPPOLYTE (68) |
37m30s |
16.000 |
5 |
26 |
WIDMER Fabrice |
ESM 1 |
1989 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m38s |
15.943 |
5 |
27 |
HAUCK Cédric |
SEM 15 |
1977 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
37m45s |
15.894 |
5 |
28 |
ELBLING David |
V1M 8 |
1969 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m46s |
15.887 |
5 |
29 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
SEM 16 |
1971 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m49s |
15.866 |
5 |
30 |
MUSER Gabriel |
V2M 2 |
1958 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m53s |
15.838 |
5 |
31 |
DUTHION Philippe |
V2M 3 |
1955 |
CIS ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE (88) |
37m55s |
15.824 |
5 |
32 |
SCHWENTZEL Brice |
SEM 17 |
1981 |
HIPSHEIM (67) |
37m58s |
15.803 |
5 |
33 |
SOLANS Allane |
ESM 2 |
1988 |
LE HAVRE (76) |
38m01s |
15.783 |
5 |
34 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
SEM 18 |
1973 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m01s |
15.783 |
5 |
35 |
UMBDENSTOCK François |
SEM 19 |
1971 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
38m09s |
15.727 |
|
36 |
WEBER Marc |
V1M 9 |
1967 |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
38m12s |
15.707 |
4 |
37 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
SEM 20 |
1986 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
38m16s |
15.679 |
|
38 |
VIX Noé |
SEM 21 |
1979 |
OBERSAASHEIM (68) |
38m19s |
15.659 |
|
39 |
JOERGER Bernard |
SEM 22 |
1970 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
38m21s |
15.645 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUES Adelino |
V1M 10 |
1960 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
38m22s |
15.639 |
4 |
41 |
GEYLLER Christophe |
V1M 11 |
1968 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m28s |
15.598 |
4 |
42 |
SENGLER Michel |
V2M 4 |
1959 |
SP GOLDBACH (68) |
38m40s |
15.517 |
4 |
43 |
WEBER Thomas |
CAM 1 |
1992 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
39m11s |
15.313 |
4 |
44 |
SCHALK Jean |
SEM 23 |
1971 |
BINDERNHEIM (67) |
39m12s |
15.306 |
|
45 |
SIMON Julien |
CAM 2 |
1993 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
39m13s |
15.300 |
4 |
46 |
PARENTIN Emmanuel |
SEM 24 |
1978 |
THANN (68) |
39m16s |
15.280 |
|
47 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM 25 |
1981 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
39m18s |
15.267 |
|
48 |
LACARTE Cédric |
SEM 26 |
1972 |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
39m22s |
15.241 |
|
49 |
KAEHLIN Philippe |
V1M 12 |
1963 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
39m36s |
15.152 |
4 |
50 |
HAMMERER Marc Antoine |
SEM 27 |
1985 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
39m38s |
15.139 |
|
51 |
IDIRI Salem |
V1M 13 |
1967 |
WARTSILA FRANCE (68) |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
52 |
SCHILB Sébastien |
SEM 28 |
1977 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
39m45s |
15.094 |
|
53 |
LAUR Hervé |
V2M 5 |
1957 |
KANFEN (57) |
39m48s |
15.075 |
4 |
54 |
MILLET Eric |
V1M 14 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m51s |
15.056 |
4 |
55 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
V1M 15 |
1960 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
39m59s |
15.006 |
|
56 |
RENCK Michel |
V1M 16 |
1967 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
40m00s |
15.000 |
|
57 |
RIAULT Patrick |
V1M 17 |
1966 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
40m09s |
14.944 |
|
58 |
BECOULET Michel |
V2M 6 |
1957 |
ORBEY RC (68) |
40m13s |
14.919 |
|
59 |
VOGEL Pascal |
V1M 18 |
1964 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
40m18s |
14.888 |
|
60 |
ZIMMERMANN Quentin |
CAM 3 |
1994 |
COLMAR AURORE RV (68) |
40m23s |
14.858 |
|
61 |
PEREY Alexandre |
SEM 29 |
1979 |
HIRTZFELDEN (68) |
40m24s |
14.851 |
|
62 |
HUSSON Philippe |
SEM 30 |
1971 |
METZERAL (68) |
40m26s |
14.839 |
|
63 |
BOEGLIN Christophe |
V1M 19 |
1968 |
PASS RUNNING |
40m27s |
14.833 |
|
64 |
CLEMENTE Manuel |
V3M 1 |
1949 |
CONDAT (46) |
40m28s |
14.827 |
|
65 |
LE DROGO Sylvain |
SEM 31 |
1983 |
ORBEY (68) |
40m36s |
14.778 |
|
66 |
COURAGEUX Eric |
V1M 20 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
|
67 |
PUECH Alexandre |
SEM 32 |
1973 |
EBERSHEIM (67) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
|
68 |
BOUGEROL Xavier |
V1M 21 |
1969 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
40m44s |
14.730 |
|
69 |
MEYER Philippe |
SEM 33 |
1970 |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
40m46s |
14.718 |
|
70 |
STOFFEL Bénédicte |
SEF 1 |
1980 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
40m51s |
14.688 |
7 |
71 |
GALOT Florian |
SEM 34 |
1980 |
EGLINGEN (68) |
41m00s |
14.634 |
|
72 |
BLEGER Johann |
JUM 4 |
1991 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
41m01s |
14.628 |
|
73 |
LAMY Pierre |
V1M 22 |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
41m02s |
14.622 |
|
74 |
HERRMANN Laurent |
SEM 35 |
1974 |
BISEL (68) |
41m12s |
14.563 |
|
75 |
FRANTZ Simon |
V1M 23 |
1968 |
ARTOLSHEIM (67) |
41m15s |
14.545 |
|
76 |
DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre |
SEM 36 |
1975 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
41m25s |
14.487 |
|
77 |
SCHUPP Jean |
V1M 24 |
1961 |
PASS RUNNING |
41m33s |
14.440 |
|
78 |
SCHAAL Eric |
V1M 25 |
1969 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
41m37s |
14.417 |
|
79 |
WINE Philippe |
SEM 37 |
1980 |
THANVILLE (67) |
41m40s |
14.400 |
|
80 |
COMOLI Daniel |
V3M 2 |
1949 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
41m48s |
14.354 |
|
81 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
V3M 3 |
1945 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
41m59s |
14.291 |
|
82 |
HIEGEL Daniel |
V1M 26 |
1964 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
42m00s |
14.286 |
|
83 |
VIOLIN Eric |
SEM 38 |
1972 |
COLMAR (68) |
42m01s |
14.280 |
|
84 |
GASCON Patrice |
V2M 7 |
1955 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
42m05s |
14.257 |
|
85 |
VOISIN Anthony |
SEM 39 |
1970 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
42m14s |
14.207 |
|
86 |
LAUBER René |
SEM 40 |
1971 |
BIEDERTHAL (68) |
42m18s |
14.184 |
|
87 |
ANGST Jean Marc |
V1M 27 |
1960 |
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67) |
42m19s |
14.179 |
|
88 |
DOLL Vincent |
V1M 28 |
1968 |
NIEDERENTZEN (68) |
42m23s |
14.157 |
|
89 |
MASCIAGA Alain |
SEM 41 |
1971 |
ASL WRIGLEY'S BIESHEIM (68) |
42m30s |
14.118 |
|
90 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
V1M 29 |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m33s |
14.101 |
|
91 |
STEIBEL Yvan |
V1M 30 |
1968 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
42m37s |
14.079 |
|
92 |
FELLMANN Marc |
V2M 8 |
1956 |
ASC MESSIER BUGATTI (67) |
42m38s |
14.073 |
|
93 |
JEAN-PIERRE Frédéric |
SEM 42 |
1973 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
42m38s |
14.073 |
|
94 |
HEINTZ Yannick |
SEM 43 |
1975 |
KUNHEIM (68) |
42m39s |
14.068 |
|
95 |
DA SILVA David |
V1M 31 |
1965 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
42m49s |
14.013 |
|
96 |
UTARD Patrice |
SEM 44 |
1971 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
43m01s |
13.948 |
|
97 |
CELET Christophe |
SEM 45 |
1972 |
FC ECKWERSHEIM (67) |
43m03s |
13.937 |
|
98 |
MATHIEU Eric |
V1M 32 |
1963 |
NIEDERMORSCHWIHR (68) |
43m06s |
13.921 |
|
99 |
DRANESAS Olivier |
V1M 33 |
1963 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
43m06s |
13.921 |
|
100 |
WITZ Bertrand |
V1M 34 |
1969 |
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67) |
43m06s |
13.921 |
|
101 |
ANTONY Séverine |
SEF 2 |
1979 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
43m07s |
13.916 |
6 |
102 |
WINTZER Joël |
V1M 35 |
1967 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
43m07s |
13.916 |
|
103 |
KREMER Romain |
V2M 9 |
1954 |
COUREURS DE L'EICHELTHAL (67) |
43m20s |
13.846 |
|
104 |
SIG Valérie |
V1F 1 |
1967 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
43m21s |
13.841 |
5 |
105 |
ANTONELLI Luigi |
V3M 4 |
1941 |
PASS RUNNING |
43m26s |
13.814 |
|
106 |
SPAETY Christophe |
V1M 36 |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
43m26s |
13.814 |
|
107 |
COUCHOT Bertrand |
V1M 37 |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
43m50s |
13.688 |
|
108 |
AQUINO Francesco |
SEM 46 |
1973 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
44m03s |
13.621 |
|
109 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
V1M 38 |
1962 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m05s |
13.611 |
|
110 |
JOHANN Hubert |
V2M 10 |
1959 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m05s |
13.611 |
|
111 |
FUCHS Jean-Yves |
V1M 39 |
1969 |
SELESTAT (67) |
44m09s |
13.590 |
|
112 |
GRAFF Alain |
V1M 40 |
1960 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
44m10s |
13.585 |
|
113 |
PETITJEAN Sandrine |
SEF 3 |
1973 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m19s |
13.539 |
5 |
114 |
TSCHENN Jonathan |
SEM 47 |
1986 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
44m19s |
13.539 |
|
115 |
MORAND Pierre |
SEM 48 |
1970 |
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68) |
44m20s |
13.534 |
|
116 |
ARMENIA Salvatore |
V1M 41 |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
44m21s |
13.529 |
|
117 |
DOUTSAR Frédéric |
SEM 49 |
1974 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
44m26s |
13.503 |
|
118 |
ANGST Robert |
V2M 11 |
1958 |
ALBE (67) |
44m33s |
13.468 |
|
119 |
DUPONT Alexandre |
V1M 42 |
1969 |
KIENTZHEIM (68) |
44m37s |
13.448 |
|
120 |
DEIXONNE Georges |
SEM 50 |
1976 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m38s |
13.443 |
|
121 |
CHARPENTRAT Christophe |
SEM 51 |
1973 |
COLMAR (68) |
44m44s |
13.413 |
|
122 |
PISKA Laurent |
SEM 52 |
1974 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
44m45s |
13.408 |
|
123 |
VOEGELE Pierre |
V3M 5 |
1947 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
44m46s |
13.403 |
|
124 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
V1M 43 |
1968 |
THANN (68) |
44m49s |
13.388 |
|
125 |
MONACHELLO Julien |
JUM 5 |
1991 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
44m53s |
13.368 |
|
126 |
BISCHOFF Carine |
V1F 2 |
1969 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
45m04s |
13.314 |
5 |
127 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
V1M 44 |
1967 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
45m05s |
13.309 |
|
128 |
KRAMER Markus |
ESM 3 |
1987 |
COLMAR (68) |
45m15s |
13.260 |
|
129 |
LORBER Jean-Luc |
SEM 53 |
1973 |
DIEFFENBACH AU VAL (67) |
45m18s |
13.245 |
|
130 |
MARCHAND Patearahi |
SEM 54 |
1980 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
45m19s |
13.240 |
|
131 |
FISCHER Franck |
SEM 55 |
1975 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
45m20s |
13.235 |
|
132 |
ZEHLER Dominique |
V2M 12 |
1956 |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
45m23s |
13.221 |
|
133 |
WEINGAND Thierry |
V1M 45 |
1969 |
THANN (68) |
45m26s |
13.206 |
|
134 |
LORRAIN Pascal |
V2M 13 |
1956 |
ELSENHEIM (67) |
45m26s |
13.206 |
|
135 |
MEYER Bertrand |
V1M 46 |
1965 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
45m28s |
13.196 |
|
136 |
CHAMPEAUX Marie-Louise |
V2F 1 |
1955 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
45m34s |
13.168 |
5 |
137 |
CHAMPEAUX Christian |
V2M 14 |
1950 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
45m34s |
13.168 |
|
138 |
WEIBEL Richard |
V1M 47 |
1965 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
45m35s |
13.163 |
|
139 |
BILGER Jonathan |
SEM 56 |
1981 |
COLMAR (68) |
45m36s |
13.158 |
|
140 |
BRUCKERT Martine |
V2F 2 |
1959 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
45m37s |
13.153 |
5 |
141 |
MALDONADO Louis |
V2M 15 |
1954 |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
45m41s |
13.134 |
|
142 |
SCHMITT Joël |
V1M 48 |
1962 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
45m41s |
13.134 |
|
143 |
ANTONY Stéphane |
SEM 57 |
1971 |
STOSSWIHR (68) |
45m43s |
13.124 |
|
144 |
GEILLER Thierry |
V1M 49 |
1965 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
45m48s |
13.100 |
|
145 |
RIFF Edouard |
V2M 16 |
1951 |
BISEL (68) |
45m58s |
13.053 |
|
146 |
SCHERRER Bernard |
V2M 17 |
1957 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
46m02s |
13.034 |
|
147 |
LOEFFEL Karine |
V1F 3 |
1968 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
46m06s |
13.015 |
4 |
148 |
PESME Bernard |
V2M 18 |
1951 |
OXYGENE (68) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
|
149 |
NAPP Alain |
V1M 50 |
1966 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
46m10s |
12.996 |
|
150 |
ERDINGER Gérard |
V2M 19 |
1955 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m11s |
12.992 |
|
151 |
BOISSON Elisabeth |
V1F 4 |
1967 |
BOUXIERES AUX DAMES (54) |
46m14s |
12.978 |
4 |
152 |
WETTLY Dorian |
SEM 58 |
1984 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m16s |
12.968 |
|
153 |
BAUMANN Christian |
V1M 51 |
1964 |
TE HILD (68) |
46m16s |
12.968 |
|
154 |
KLEINLOGEL Eric |
V1M 52 |
1965 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
46m19s |
12.954 |
|
155 |
FRITZ Etienne |
V2M 20 |
1958 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
46m21s |
12.945 |
|
156 |
PLATZ Denis |
V1M 53 |
1966 |
FC ILLHAEUSERN (68) |
46m21s |
12.945 |
|
157 |
SORRET Thierry |
V1M 54 |
1966 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
46m22s |
12.940 |
|
158 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
SEF 4 |
1974 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
46m27s |
12.917 |
|
159 |
HOFFMANN André |
V2M 21 |
1958 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m37s |
12.871 |
|
160 |
SCHÄTZLE Ansgar |
V1M 55 |
1968 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
46m44s |
12.839 |
|
161 |
SCHÄTZLE Armin |
SEM 59 |
1972 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
46m47s |
12.825 |
|
162 |
PIGNARD Pierre |
SEM 60 |
1975 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
46m47s |
12.825 |
|
163 |
MULLER Thierry |
V2M 22 |
1958 |
MUTUALIA (68) |
46m49s |
12.816 |
|
164 |
VONTHRON Gérard |
V2M 23 |
1959 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
46m56s |
12.784 |
|
165 |
DURR Gilles |
SEM 61 |
1972 |
ASL WRIGLEY'S BIESHEIM (68) |
47m02s |
12.757 |
|
166 |
WEINGAND Claudine |
SEF 5 |
1973 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
47m05s |
12.743 |
|
167 |
BITSCH Benoît |
V2M 24 |
1959 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
47m09s |
12.725 |
|
168 |
JAEGLER Arnaud |
SEM 62 |
1973 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
47m11s |
12.716 |
|
169 |
CHENAL Pascal |
V2M 25 |
1957 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
47m12s |
12.712 |
|
170 |
ROELLINGER Gérard |
V2M 26 |
1956 |
SELESTAT (67) |
47m18s |
12.685 |
|
171 |
STRICH Jean-Pierre |
V3M 6 |
1948 |
CERNAY (68) |
47m19s |
12.681 |
|
172 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
V2M 27 |
1955 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
47m21s |
12.672 |
|
173 |
ROTOLO Dominique |
V1M 56 |
1963 |
DIDENHEIM (68) |
47m24s |
12.658 |
|
174 |
KOHLER Claire |
V1F 5 |
1961 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
47m28s |
12.640 |
4 |
175 |
MILLET Carole |
SEF 6 |
1970 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
47m30s |
12.632 |
|
176 |
URBAN Emmanuel |
V1M 57 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
47m31s |
12.627 |
|
177 |
MARY Laetitia |
V1F 6 |
1966 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m33s |
12.618 |
4 |
178 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
V1M 58 |
1967 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m33s |
12.618 |
|
179 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
V3M 7 |
1941 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
47m33s |
12.618 |
|
180 |
SPAETY Eric |
V2M 28 |
1958 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
47m35s |
12.609 |
|
181 |
MEYER Michel |
V1M 59 |
1967 |
NIEDERMORSCHWIHR (68) |
47m48s |
12.552 |
|
182 |
WEBER Alfred |
V1M 60 |
1960 |
ASL PRINTZHEIM (67) |
47m49s |
12.548 |
|
183 |
HESTIN Michel |
V3M 8 |
1949 |
COLMAR (68) |
47m51s |
12.539 |
|
184 |
SCHAEGIS Jasmine |
SEF 7 |
1973 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
47m53s |
12.530 |
|
185 |
KLUR Isabelle |
V1F 7 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
48m05s |
12.478 |
|
186 |
BRONNER Patrick |
V2M 29 |
1952 |
COLMAR (68) |
48m06s |
12.474 |
|
187 |
SCHMITT Daniel |
V2M 30 |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
48m12s |
12.448 |
|
188 |
GASSMANN Gérard |
V1M 61 |
1960 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
48m14s |
12.440 |
|
189 |
ZIMMERMANN Michel |
V1M 62 |
1961 |
COLMAR AURORE RV (68) |
48m20s |
12.414 |
|
190 |
WALKE Michaël |
SEM 63 |
1974 |
TE HILD (68) |
48m32s |
12.363 |
|
191 |
BOTTE Jean-Jacques |
V3M 9 |
1947 |
WALBACH (68) |
48m39s |
12.333 |
|
192 |
SPEISSER Isabelle |
V1F 8 |
1965 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
48m46s |
12.303 |
|
193 |
SAES Daniel |
SEM 64 |
1970 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
48m47s |
12.299 |
|
194 |
MONACELLO Alessandro |
SEM 65 |
1985 |
WIHR EN PLAINE (68) |
48m51s |
12.282 |
|
195 |
BERINGER Michel |
V3M 10 |
1949 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
49m01s |
12.241 |
|
196 |
HECHINGER Robert |
V3M 11 |
1948 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
49m08s |
12.212 |
|
197 |
CHATREAUX Nicolas |
SEM 66 |
1978 |
BIESHEIM (68) |
49m21s |
12.158 |
|
198 |
WINTERMANTEL Christian |
V2M 31 |
1952 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
49m24s |
12.146 |
|
199 |
DE BORTOLI Fabien |
SEM 67 |
1985 |
COLMAR (68) |
49m41s |
12.076 |
|
200 |
SCHMITT Rémy |
V1M 63 |
1960 |
ARTZENHEIM (68) |
49m44s |
12.064 |
|
201 |
DIERSTEIN Thierry |
V1M 64 |
1960 |
RIEDWIHR (68) |
49m46s |
12.056 |
|
202 |
ILTIS Jean Luc |
V1M 65 |
1961 |
TE HILD (68) |
49m48s |
12.048 |
|
203 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
V1M 66 |
1960 |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
49m50s |
12.040 |
|
204 |
REIBEL Christophe |
V1M 67 |
1962 |
ARTZENHEIM (68) |
49m52s |
12.032 |
|
205 |
NIBEL Florian |
CAM 4 |
1993 |
KINTZHEIM (67) |
49m53s |
12.028 |
|
206 |
BAGY Pierre |
V1M 68 |
1964 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
49m58s |
12.008 |
|
207 |
FAHRNER Gérard |
V1M 69 |
1961 |
MARCKOLSHEIM (67) |
50m04s |
11.984 |
|
208 |
FOLCH Lionel |
V2M 32 |
1959 |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
50m07s |
11.972 |
|
209 |
LECLERCQ Olivier |
V1M 70 |
1967 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
50m10s |
11.960 |
|
210 |
JENN Patrick |
V3M 12 |
1947 |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
50m12s |
11.952 |
|
211 |
GUGELMANN Régis |
CAM 5 |
1993 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
50m19s |
11.924 |
|
212 |
ROSSI Laurent |
V1M 71 |
1965 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
50m26s |
11.897 |
|
213 |
SCHOELCHER René |
V2M 33 |
1953 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
50m28s |
11.889 |
|
214 |
ROELLINGER Jean Mathieu |
SEM 68 |
1979 |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
50m32s |
11.873 |
|
215 |
CLEMENTE Stéphane |
SEM 69 |
1975 |
HESSENHEIM (67) |
50m34s |
11.866 |
|
216 |
URBAN Corine |
V1F 9 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
50m41s |
11.838 |
|
217 |
SCHWEIN Alain |
SEM 70 |
1972 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
50m52s |
11.796 |
|
218 |
BAUMLIN Nadège |
SEF 8 |
1985 |
AMMERSCHWIHR (68) |
51m05s |
11.746 |
|
219 |
BOSSHARD Hubert |
V1M 72 |
1964 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
51m08s |
11.734 |
|
220 |
IFFENECKER Olivier |
SEM 71 |
1972 |
FISLIS (68) |
51m09s |
11.730 |
|
221 |
GOETZ Marcel |
V3M 13 |
1940 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
51m18s |
11.696 |
|
222 |
STRAUEL Jean-Paul |
V2M 34 |
1950 |
GRUSSENHEIM (68) |
51m27s |
11.662 |
|
223 |
SCHWEIN Laurence |
SEF 9 |
1975 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
51m59s |
11.542 |
|
224 |
SCHERER Regina |
V2F 3 |
1958 |
TB BAD KROZINGEN /D |
52m03s |
11.527 |
|
225 |
MEYER Laurence |
SEF 10 |
1971 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
52m15s |
11.483 |
|
226 |
FROEHLY Christian |
V2M 35 |
1954 |
COLMAR (68) |
52m17s |
11.476 |
|
227 |
BRONNER Michel |
V2M 36 |
1953 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
52m20s |
11.465 |
|
228 |
VERDUCI Armand |
V3M 14 |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
52m34s |
11.414 |
|
229 |
ZIMMERMANN Anne |
V1F 10 |
1960 |
SELESTAT (67) |
52m52s |
11.349 |
|
230 |
TAINA Sandrine |
SEF 11 |
1970 |
BELFORT (90) |
52m55s |
11.339 |
|
231 |
KNOBLOCH Marie-Noëlle |
SEF 12 |
1975 |
PASS RUNNING |
52m58s |
11.328 |
|
232 |
PEREY Marie |
SEF 13 |
1980 |
HIRTZFELDEN (68) |
53m22s |
11.243 |
|
233 |
RICHTER Letizia |
V2F 4 |
1952 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
53m25s |
11.232 |
|
234 |
CANHA Jean |
V3M 15 |
1947 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
53m26s |
11.229 |
|
235 |
FLEITH Pierre |
V1M 73 |
1962 |
RIEDWIHR (68) |
53m33s |
11.204 |
|
236 |
MEYER Frédérique |
V1F 11 |
1969 |
NIEDERMORSCHWIHR (68) |
53m36s |
11.194 |
|
237 |
SCHUBNEL Christine |
V1F 12 |
1964 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
53m45s |
11.163 |
|
238 |
FREYMUTH Jean-Claude |
V4M 1 |
1939 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
53m47s |
11.156 |
|
239 |
BOESCHLIN Alain |
SEM 72 |
1970 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
53m49s |
11.149 |
|
240 |
BURG Bénédicte |
CAF 1 |
1992 |
VILLE (67) |
53m53s |
11.135 |
|
241 |
BAUER Gilbert |
V1M 74 |
1960 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
53m54s |
11.132 |
|
242 |
PESME Virginie |
SEF 14 |
1981 |
OXYGENE (68) |
54m46s |
10.956 |
|
243 |
BERINGER Etienne |
V3M 16 |
1942 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
54m48s |
10.949 |
|
244 |
UTARD Muriel |
V1F 13 |
1969 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
54m53s |
10.932 |
|
245 |
SCHMITT Béatrice |
V1F 14 |
1965 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
55m22s |
10.837 |
|
246 |
HIRN Jean-Claude |
V2M 37 |
1958 |
ILLHAEUSERN (68) |
55m36s |
10.791 |
|
247 |
FLEITH Quentin |
SEM 73 |
1986 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
55m36s |
10.791 |
|
248 |
RITZENTHALER Yann |
ESM 4 |
1988 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
55m36s |
10.791 |
|
249 |
SUTTER Françoise |
V2F 5 |
1957 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
55m43s |
10.769 |
|
250 |
RIVET Pascal |
SEM 74 |
1980 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
55m44s |
10.766 |
|
251 |
RIVET Sonia |
SEF 15 |
1980 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
55m44s |
10.766 |
|
252 |
DELALONDE Jean-Bernard |
V2M 38 |
1956 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
56m02s |
10.708 |
|
253 |
BADER Christiane |
V2F 6 |
1952 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
56m04s |
10.702 |
|
254 |
GORR Liliane |
V2F 7 |
1955 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
56m18s |
10.657 |
|
255 |
SANNER Fabrice |
V1M 75 |
1968 |
HOLTZWIHR (68) |
56m19s |
10.654 |
|
256 |
SANNER Marie-Paule |
V1F 15 |
1966 |
HOLTZWIHR (68) |
56m20s |
10.651 |
|
257 |
VOGT Jean-Charles |
V2M 39 |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
56m20s |
10.651 |
|
258 |
SUCKER Véronique |
V1F 16 |
1964 |
KINTZHEIM (67) |
56m45s |
10.573 |
|
259 |
SUCKER Charles |
V1M 76 |
1964 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
56m46s |
10.570 |
|
260 |
SIERRA Sophie |
SEF 16 |
1975 |
DS SMITH/GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
56m57s |
10.536 |
|
261 |
GOERET Virginie |
V1F 17 |
1968 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
57m04s |
10.514 |
|
262 |
NUNES Nuno |
V1M 77 |
1960 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
57m05s |
10.511 |
|
263 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
V3M 17 |
1946 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
57m06s |
10.508 |
|
264 |
RINGLER Danielle |
V1F 18 |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
57m15s |
10.480 |
|
265 |
RINGLER Denis |
V2M 40 |
1954 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
57m16s |
10.477 |
|
266 |
MARTIN Catherine |
SEF 17 |
1970 |
ALGOLSHEIM (68) |
58m28s |
10.262 |
|
267 |
SCHULTZ Véronique |
SEF 18 |
1971 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
58m39s |
10.230 |
|
268 |
MALDONADO Marianne |
V2F 8 |
1955 |
LT ENDINGEN /D |
58m41s |
10.224 |
|
269 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Angélique |
SEF 19 |
1982 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
59m11s |
10.138 |
|
270 |
MEYER-VILMONT Muriel |
SEF 20 |
1973 |
LES FLECHES DU RIED (68) |
1h00m11s |
9.970 |
|
271 |
SENGLER Nathalie |
SEF 21 |
1986 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h02m37s |
9.582 |
|
272 |
BOESCHLIN Marlène |
V2F 9 |
1951 |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
1h06m09s |
9.070 |
|
273 |
RINGLER Jean Pierre |
V3M 18 |
1944 |
ARTZENHEIM (68) |
1h06m09s |
9.070 |
|
274 |
UTARD Jeannette |
SEF 22 |
1974 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
1h07m08s |
8.937 |
|
275 |
ROME Monique |
V2F 10 |
1957 |
APPENWIHR (68) |
1h07m36s |
8.876 |
|
276 |
JENNY Sylvie |
V2F 11 |
1959 |
BETTENDORF (68) |
1h08m22s |
8.776 |
|
277 |
JENNY Roger |
V2M 41 |
1957 |
BETTENDORF (68) |
1h08m22s |
8.776 |
|
278 |
UTTENWEILER Nathalie |
V1F 19 |
1967 |
APPENWIHR (68) |
1h09m05s |
8.685 |
|
279 |
SCHWEYER Jean-Pierre |
V2M 42 |
1954 |
SELESTAT (67) |
1h09m10s |
8.675 |
|
280 |
ITALIANO Christel |
SEF 23 |
1971 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
1h10m01s |
8.569 |
|
281 |
VALENTIN Sylvie |
V1F 20 |
1967 |
ARTZENHEIM (68) |
1h10m01s |
8.569 |
|
282 |
NAPP Véronique |
V1F 21 |
1965 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
1h10m01s |
8.569 |
|