Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/cta |
1 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:11 |
03'14''20 |
18.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Acca |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1972 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:40 |
03'20''00 |
18.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
LAVOIGNET |
Charles eric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:16:47 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
PECK |
Johan |
As La Claquette |
00:16:55 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
7 |
NEY |
Philippe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vts |
00:17:24 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
10 |
SOBOTTKA |
Christophe |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
11 |
DELOIGNON |
Arthur |
AS Strasbourg |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1994 |
MIM |
0001 |
12 |
DUPRE |
Charles Etienne |
ASL La roberstau |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
BOURGUIA-CRESTEY |
Jessy |
Geispolsheim |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1994 |
MIM |
0002 |
14 |
VERGE |
Michael |
AS Lilly |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
BITTAR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1994 |
MIM |
0003 |
16 |
JOHNSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
17 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
Asmcus |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
18 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1973 |
SEM |
0010 |
19 |
GRAND |
Carine |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1984 |
SEF |
0001 |
20 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
21 |
FRIDY |
Guy |
Lipsheim |
00:19:03 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1951 |
V2M |
0002 |
22 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0004 |
23 |
LUTZ |
André |
Eschau |
00:19:17 |
03'51''40 |
15.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0005 |
24 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sar' Running Club |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
25 |
ANSTETT |
François |
Illkirch |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
26 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
27 |
BOURGUIA |
Denis |
Geispolsheim |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
28 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
29 |
SCHNELL |
Emmanuel |
Osthouse |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
30 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
31 |
LUX |
Guillaume |
CUS Habitat |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1988 |
ESM |
0001 |
32 |
NOSSEK |
Bastien |
Boersch |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
33 |
FIX |
Laurence |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1973 |
SEF |
0003 |
34 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
Asl Roberstau |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
35 |
RIEGEL |
Antoine |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
36 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
37 |
BENOIST |
Emmanuel |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
38 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
39 |
STRIEBEL |
Arnaud |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1994 |
MIM |
0005 |
40 |
GUICHARD |
Jérôme |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1995 |
MIM |
0006 |
41 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Octapharma |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
42 |
GEORGES |
Kevin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
43 |
SCHLENKER |
Sébastien |
Aer Erstein |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
44 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Franck |
Aer Erstein |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
45 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
AS Lilly |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1975 |
SEM |
0016 |
46 |
BELINGAR |
Florence |
Marathon Vignoble al |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1994 |
MIF |
0001 |
47 |
KLEIN |
Dany |
Vts |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
48 |
RINCKEL |
Alexis |
Aapei |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
49 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
ASL La roberstau |
00:21:29 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
50 |
GASULLA |
Manon |
Geispolsheim |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1994 |
MIF |
0002 |
51 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
52 |
RIVIERE |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
53 |
SIFFERT |
Jean François |
Fegersheim |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
54 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean marc |
Dal'alu |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
55 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
General Motors |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1970 |
SEM |
0019 |
56 |
SCHUBER |
Lucas |
Fegersheim |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1994 |
MIM |
0007 |
57 |
TRAPP |
Mathieu |
Eschau |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
58 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0008 |
59 |
STABLO |
Barbarra |
Kolbsheim |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
60 |
SCHUSTER |
Christophe |
Bolsenheim |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
61 |
MACE |
Corentin |
Fegersheim |
00:23:04 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1993 |
CAM |
0003 |
62 |
HUSSER |
Chloé |
Blaesheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1994 |
MIF |
0003 |
63 |
ROLAND |
Olivier |
Fegersheim |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
64 |
GABRIEL |
Frédéric |
Plobsheim |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
65 |
KANDEL |
Marc |
Lingolsheim |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1994 |
MIM |
0008 |
66 |
KREMPP |
Thierry |
Plobsheim |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
67 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
68 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Rame |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
69 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Ichtratzheim |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
70 |
BILIEN |
Michel |
Fegersheim |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
71 |
CALALINA NANCLARES |
Alenjandro |
Illkirch |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
72 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
73 |
HONORE |
J.noel |
Barr |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
74 |
MORO |
Amandine |
As La Claquette |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1996 |
BEF |
0001 |
75 |
COUTABLE |
Félicia |
Illkirch |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0006 |
76 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Lidl |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
77 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Lidl |
00:24:17 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0016 |
78 |
REDUREAU |
Thierry |
Fegersheim |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
79 |
BOHNERT |
Gael |
Erstein |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1995 |
MIM |
0009 |
80 |
HAHN |
Roland |
Illkirch |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1950 |
V2M |
0010 |
81 |
CAZENAVE |
Benoit |
Strasbourg |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
82 |
CLAUSS |
Joel |
Bischoffsheim |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0019 |
83 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Les défoulés |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
84 |
NOSSEK |
Arnold |
Boersch |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
85 |
MACABRE |
Jean Louis |
Fegersheim |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
86 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Adidas |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1951 |
V2F |
0002 |
87 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
88 |
DU GAIL |
Félix |
Geispolsheim |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1997 |
BEM |
0001 |
89 |
FRINDEL |
Alain |
Fegersheim |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
90 |
SCHREIBER |
Thibaut |
Eschau |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1995 |
MIM |
0010 |
91 |
WISS |
Gérard |
AS Crédit Mutuel |
00:25:50 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
92 |
HEUPEL |
Séverine |
Sar Running Club |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
93 |
ANDLAUER |
Stephan |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1995 |
MIF |
0004 |
94 |
SCHUBER |
Ines |
Fegersheim |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
95 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Robert |
Fegersheim |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
96 |
HACHET |
Jean Pierre |
CUS Habitat |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1951 |
V2M |
0014 |
97 |
BERNHARDT |
Christel |
AS Crédit Mutuel |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1974 |
SEF |
0009 |
98 |
JUNG |
Ruby |
Eschau |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1969 |
V1F |
0003 |
99 |
MULLER |
Anne Sophie |
Fegersheim |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
100 |
HIRSCHY |
Yannick |
Fleurier |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
101 |
DUEZ |
Floriane |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1995 |
MIF |
0005 |
102 |
TERRANOVA |
Jean marie |
Mundolsheim |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
103 |
STEMPF |
Isabelle |
AS Lilly |
00:26:32 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
104 |
CONDEMI |
Domenico |
Hipsheim |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0023 |
105 |
SALMON |
Maria |
Strasbourg |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
106 |
SENGEL |
Daniel |
Fegersheim |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
107 |
SIM VONG |
Alain |
CUS Habitat |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1969 |
V1M |
0024 |
108 |
ANSTETT |
Gérard |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:00 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1943 |
V3M |
0003 |
109 |
ROTHFUSS |
Vincent |
Bischheim |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1985 |
SEM |
0023 |
110 |
UMECKER |
Michael |
Ostwald |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0024 |
111 |
ANCEL |
Marie Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
112 |
NICAUD |
Clément |
Fegersheim |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1994 |
MIM |
0011 |
113 |
QUANTIN |
Marylise |
General Motors |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1943 |
V3F |
0001 |
114 |
HOLTZMANN |
Betty |
Maxlu |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
115 |
HERBUVAUX |
Nicole |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V1F |
0007 |
116 |
|
|
|
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
|
|
0001 |
117 |
MACE |
Philippe |
Les Baobabs |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
118 |
CLAUS |
Xavier |
Plobsheim |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
119 |
STEIB |
Frédéric |
CUS Habitat |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
120 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Erstein |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1961 |
V1M |
0026 |
121 |
RAUSCHER |
Christiane |
Limersheim |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
122 |
LUX |
Bernard |
CUS Habitat |
00:27:36 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1960 |
V1M |
0027 |
123 |
LEHMBECKER |
Sophie |
Illkirch |
00:27:41 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
124 |
NISAND |
Raphael |
Schiltigheim |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1956 |
V2M |
0017 |
125 |
FENDER |
Richard |
AS Lilly |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1951 |
V2M |
0018 |
126 |
SCHMITT |
Odile |
Asptt Strasb.Tri |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1969 |
V1F |
0009 |
127 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Bernard |
Lipsheim |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
128 |
KREMPP |
Emilie |
Plobsheim |
00:28:04 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
129 |
HARQUEL |
Pierre |
Holtzheim |
00:28:05 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
130 |
FRITCH |
Veronique |
Politec |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1969 |
V1F |
0010 |
131 |
MISS |
Veronique |
Politec |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1974 |
SEF |
0011 |
132 |
REMETTER |
Régis |
Fegersheim |
00:28:10 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0027 |
133 |
GROSHENS |
Michèle |
Ichtratzheim |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
134 |
SCHMITT |
Valentin |
Asptt Strasb.Tri |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1995 |
MIM |
0012 |
135 |
DESNYTTERE |
Martine |
Hipsheim |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
136 |
EISELE |
Delphine |
Fegersheim |
00:28:18 |
05'39''60 |
10.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
137 |
GUYON |
Tom |
Fegersheim |
00:28:27 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1996 |
BEM |
0002 |
138 |
DURR |
Denis |
Eschau |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0028 |
139 |
HARTMANN |
Muriel |
Stracel |
00:28:29 |
05'41''80 |
10.53 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
140 |
HOST |
Alexandra |
Kienheim |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
141 |
MULLER |
Martine |
Fegersheim |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1970 |
SEF |
0014 |
142 |
MUNSCH |
Lucienne |
Eichhoffen |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
143 |
LEICHTNAM |
Jean claude |
Epfig |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0028 |
144 |
SCHULER |
Sylvie |
Hipsheim |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
145 |
SOULE |
Martine |
Octapharma |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
146 |
LEHMBECKER |
Patrick |
Illkirch |
00:28:53 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
1960 |
V1M |
0029 |
147 |
NOGUERA |
Céline |
Fegersheim |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1983 |
SEF |
0015 |
148 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Fabienne |
Fegersheim |
00:29:06 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1950 |
V2F |
0007 |
149 |
CONDEMI |
Véronique |
Hipsheim |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
150 |
RUNGE |
Alex |
Fegersheim |
00:29:46 |
05'57''20 |
10.08 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
151 |
HARTMANN |
Sabine |
Stracel |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1977 |
SEF |
0017 |
152 |
DIETSCH |
Philippe |
Stracel |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1954 |
V2M |
0019 |
153 |
BAILO |
Sylvanie |
Plobsheim |
00:30:17 |
06'03''40 |
9.91 |
1971 |
SEF |
0018 |
154 |
PFANN |
Véronique |
Eichhoffen |
00:30:22 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1968 |
V1F |
0013 |
155 |
TOMANS |
Laura |
Fegersheim |
00:30:25 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1993 |
CAF |
0004 |
156 |
LINDEMANN |
Céline |
AS Lilly |
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
157 |
RESLIN |
Matthieu |
Les Baobabs |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1994 |
MIM |
0013 |
158 |
MURER NIETO |
Agathe |
STRASbourg |
00:30:33 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1992 |
CAF |
0005 |
159 |
VINCENT |
Martine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1952 |
V2F |
0008 |
160 |
OFFNER |
Jacqueline |
Fegersheim |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
161 |
LEJEAL |
Nicole |
Eschau |
00:30:43 |
06'08''60 |
9.77 |
1952 |
V2F |
0009 |
162 |
MUTSCHLER |
Carole |
Fegersheim |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
1993 |
CAF |
0006 |
163 |
ISEMANN |
Laura |
Kertzfeld |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1993 |
CAF |
0007 |
164 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:30:59 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
|
|
0002 |
165 |
MICHLER |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:31:02 |
06'12''40 |
9.67 |
1983 |
SEF |
0020 |
166 |
GAVALET |
Audrey |
Pompiers Fegersheim |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1984 |
SEF |
0021 |
167 |
RESLIN |
Jean michel |
Les Baobabs |
00:31:08 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1961 |
V1M |
0030 |
168 |
GROSSKOST |
Sandra |
Eckbolsheim |
00:31:27 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
1969 |
V1F |
0014 |
169 |
GAY |
Véronique |
Strasbourg |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1970 |
SEF |
0022 |
170 |
DURR |
Danièle |
Eschau |
00:31:29 |
06'17''80 |
9.53 |
1962 |
V1F |
0015 |
171 |
SCHAFFNER |
Aurélie |
Lipsheim |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1981 |
SEF |
0023 |
172 |
HARQUEL |
Nathalie |
Holtzheim |
00:31:35 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1969 |
V1F |
0016 |
173 |
GENTY |
Martine |
Schiltigheim |
00:33:39 |
06'43''80 |
8.92 |
1981 |
SEF |
0024 |
174 |
SIEFER |
Myriam |
Fegersheim |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1971 |
SEF |
0025 |
175 |
WENDLING |
Laurence |
Guemar |
00:33:48 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
176 |
CHARRIER |
Laurence |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:33:53 |
06'46''60 |
8.85 |
1960 |
V1F |
0018 |
177 |
WIEDEMANN |
Albert |
Geispolsheim |
00:34:10 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1959 |
V2M |
0020 |
178 |
REMETTER |
Mireille |
Lipsheim |
00:34:12 |
06'50''40 |
8.77 |
1972 |
SEF |
0026 |
179 |
WOHLEBER |
Nathalie |
Fegersheim |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1969 |
V1F |
0019 |
180 |
REDUREAU |
Myriam |
Fegersheim |
00:34:22 |
06'52''40 |
8.73 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
181 |
GODARD |
Claudia |
Octapharma |
00:34:23 |
06'52''60 |
8.73 |
1974 |
SEF |
0028 |
182 |
CLIN |
Raphael |
Fegersheim |
00:35:25 |
07'05''00 |
8.47 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
183 |
LEHMBECKER |
Séverine |
Fegersheim |
00:35:27 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
1977 |
SEF |
0029 |
184 |
LE BOULICAUT |
Christine |
Fegersheim |
00:35:37 |
07'07''40 |
8.42 |
1971 |
SEF |
0030 |
185 |
GOUJON |
Michèle |
Fegersheim |
00:35:46 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1970 |
SEF |
0031 |
186 |
LACOGNE |
Francis |
Sr Obernai |
00:35:46 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1951 |
V2M |
0021 |
187 |
HENRY |
Madeleine |
Hoelschloch |
00:35:50 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1934 |
V4F |
0001 |
188 |
CLAUS |
Nathalie |
Plobsheim |
00:36:46 |
07'21''20 |
8.16 |
1967 |
V1F |
0020 |
189 |
G'STYR |
Dominique |
Fegersheim |
00:36:56 |
07'23''20 |
8.12 |
1963 |
V1F |
0021 |
190 |
PASUT |
Anne christine |
Mundolsheim |
00:37:46 |
07'33''20 |
7.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0022 |
191 |
SCHNEE |
Florence |
Nordhouse |
00:40:27 |
08'05''40 |
7.42 |
1962 |
V1F |
0023 |