Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
annee |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
DISCHER |
Jean Marc |
Assa |
01:06:03 |
03'40''16 |
16.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Team Esp Marathon |
01:06:43 |
03'42''38 |
16.19 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
ZIEGLER |
Fabien |
Eha Doller |
01:10:27 |
03'54''83 |
15.33 |
1985 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
CHAPIN |
Vincent |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:11:58 |
03'59''88 |
15.01 |
1970 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
DONISCHAL |
Brice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:12:31 |
04'01''72 |
14.89 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
GUERINONI |
David |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:12:49 |
04'02''72 |
14.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
GEANT |
Sylvain |
Vauthiermont |
01:13:10 |
04'03''88 |
14.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:13:24 |
04'04''66 |
14.71 |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
9 |
LAVOIGNET |
Charles Eric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:13:45 |
04'05''83 |
14.64 |
1986 |
SEM |
0009 |
10 |
DUBOIS |
Sebastien |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:14:26 |
04'08''11 |
14.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0010 |
11 |
DREYER |
Pascal |
Zillisheim |
01:14:35 |
04'08''61 |
14.48 |
1976 |
SEM |
0011 |
12 |
SCHERRER |
Luc |
Spiridon |
01:14:38 |
04'08''77 |
14.47 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
13 |
REICHENBACH |
Sebastien |
Hmsn |
01:14:49 |
04'09''38 |
14.44 |
1986 |
SEM |
0012 |
14 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
Walheim |
01:15:22 |
04'11''22 |
14.33 |
1985 |
SEM |
0013 |
15 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Traubach Le Haut |
01:15:33 |
04'11''83 |
14.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
16 |
FELMY |
Arnaud |
Soultz |
01:16:00 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
17 |
GEORGEL |
Ivan |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:16:02 |
04'13''44 |
14.20 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
18 |
GRUNEWALD |
Jean Pierre |
Ballersdorf |
01:16:29 |
04'14''94 |
14.12 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
19 |
GOSSMANN |
Serge |
Issenheim |
01:16:41 |
04'15''61 |
14.08 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
20 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:16:54 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
21 |
CLEMENTZ |
Jonathan |
Sélestat |
01:17:01 |
04'16''72 |
14.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0017 |
22 |
COLIN |
Franck |
Co Buhl Florival |
01:17:14 |
04'17''44 |
13.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
23 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
Sg Wantzenau |
01:17:35 |
04'18''61 |
13.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0018 |
24 |
LEMAIRE |
Stéphane |
Eha Aas |
01:17:39 |
04'18''83 |
13.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0019 |
25 |
SPEYBROEK |
Marc Antoine |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
01:17:52 |
04'19''55 |
13.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0020 |
26 |
SORG |
Carsten |
As Liebherr |
01:18:20 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0003 |
27 |
MENGES |
Antoine |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:18:36 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1985 |
SEM |
0021 |
28 |
BLERIOT |
Sébastien |
Egmacgfm |
01:19:04 |
04'23''55 |
13.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
29 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Les defoules |
01:19:05 |
04'23''61 |
13.66 |
1972 |
SEM |
0022 |
30 |
MANGEL |
Ludovic |
COHM |
01:19:39 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
31 |
THOMAS |
Alain |
Eha Cernay |
01:20:31 |
04'28''38 |
13.41 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
32 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Soultz |
01:20:44 |
04'29''11 |
13.38 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
33 |
WIDAWSKI |
Alain |
Georgia Pacific |
01:20:48 |
04'29''33 |
13.37 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
34 |
DOLCI |
Mathias |
Co Buhl Florival |
01:21:16 |
04'30''88 |
13.29 |
1996 |
JUM |
0002 |
35 |
RIBSTEIN |
Frederic |
Pca Colmar |
01:21:20 |
04'31''11 |
13.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0002 |
36 |
LANDE |
Thierry |
Al Echirolles |
01:21:41 |
04'32''27 |
13.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
37 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Strasbourg |
01:21:47 |
04'32''61 |
13.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
38 |
FLORY |
Philippe |
Bergholtz |
01:22:04 |
04'33''55 |
13.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
39 |
SCHUMACHER |
Laurent |
Riedisheim |
01:22:13 |
04'34''05 |
13.14 |
1977 |
SEM |
0026 |
40 |
GASSER |
José |
Guebwiller |
01:22:17 |
04'34''27 |
13.13 |
1977 |
SEM |
0027 |
41 |
GROSSHENY |
Laurent |
Wetserunner |
01:22:44 |
04'35''77 |
13.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0008 |
42 |
LACARTE |
Cedric |
Csa Ba132 |
01:22:54 |
04'36''33 |
13.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
43 |
GRIEBEL |
Jacky |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:23:00 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
44 |
BOCQUEL |
Didier |
Mulhouse |
01:23:23 |
04'37''94 |
12.95 |
1963 |
V1M |
0010 |
45 |
LEUENBERGER |
Vincent |
Gerardmer tri |
01:23:40 |
04'38''88 |
12.91 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
46 |
CARDILLO |
Salvatore |
Turckheim |
01:24:04 |
04'40''22 |
12.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
47 |
VERNET |
Eric |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:24:11 |
04'40''61 |
12.83 |
1963 |
V1M |
0012 |
48 |
HAMMERER |
Marc Antoine |
Grand Fond Mulhouse |
01:24:15 |
04'40''83 |
12.82 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
49 |
MOLL |
Costa |
|
01:24:24 |
04'41''33 |
12.80 |
1974 |
SEM |
0031 |
50 |
CLAR |
Mathieu |
Saint Louis Running Club |
01:24:26 |
04'41''44 |
12.79 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
51 |
JAMET |
Patrick |
Aua Belfort |
01:24:42 |
04'42''33 |
12.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0033 |
52 |
BOVYSOUNOUSE |
Pierre |
Meyenheim |
01:24:45 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
53 |
LEBOUBE |
Christophe |
Ste Croix Aux Mines |
01:24:52 |
04'42''88 |
12.73 |
1982 |
SEM |
0034 |
54 |
WISSELMANN |
Denis |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:25:02 |
04'43''44 |
12.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
55 |
ULLMANN |
Jean |
Bootzheim |
01:25:07 |
04'43''72 |
12.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0036 |
56 |
CHAZERAND |
Julien |
Staffelfelden |
01:25:09 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
57 |
PEREY |
Alexandre |
Spiridon |
01:25:23 |
04'44''61 |
12.65 |
1979 |
SEM |
0038 |
58 |
BLIAULT |
Daniel |
Epfig |
01:25:27 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
59 |
SCHIRRER |
Alain |
Ac Raedersheim |
01:25:35 |
04'45''27 |
12.62 |
1970 |
SEM |
0040 |
60 |
GUTH |
Nathalie |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:26:02 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
61 |
BRUET |
Frederic |
Plongeurs du florival |
01:26:12 |
04'47''33 |
12.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0014 |
62 |
ALBRECHT |
Jean Marie |
Eha Usta |
01:26:30 |
04'48''33 |
12.49 |
1960 |
V1M |
0015 |
63 |
COUVET |
Thierry |
Battenheim |
01:26:38 |
04'48''77 |
12.47 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
64 |
PLANCHENOT |
Damien |
Feche l'eglise |
01:27:05 |
04'50''27 |
12.40 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
65 |
FLAMENT |
Gilles |
Gresswiller |
01:27:14 |
04'50''77 |
12.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
66 |
LESSER |
Eric |
Aviron Club Colmar |
01:27:16 |
04'50''88 |
12.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0017 |
67 |
WOLFER |
Daniel |
Courruers de Lalaine |
01:27:20 |
04'51''11 |
12.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
68 |
STADELI |
Astrid |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:27:21 |
04'51''16 |
12.36 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
69 |
RISSER |
Jean Dominique |
St Etienne Les Remirem |
01:27:29 |
04'51''61 |
12.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
70 |
DUTHEIL |
Philippe |
Staffelfelden |
01:27:30 |
04'51''66 |
12.34 |
1973 |
SEM |
0042 |
71 |
WEISSENBAHN |
Jean Jacques |
Police 68 |
01:27:54 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
72 |
MULLER |
Yvan |
Illzach |
01:28:01 |
04'53''38 |
12.27 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
73 |
LE DRIANT |
Lionel |
Ua Chauny |
01:28:02 |
04'53''44 |
12.27 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
74 |
PETER |
Mathias |
Scs Triathlon |
01:28:07 |
04'53''72 |
12.26 |
1977 |
SEM |
0043 |
75 |
WURCKER |
Gabriel |
Strasbourg |
01:28:07 |
04'53''72 |
12.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
76 |
CASTALDI |
Olivier |
Mulhouse |
01:28:11 |
04'53''94 |
12.25 |
1973 |
SEM |
0045 |
77 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
01:28:18 |
04'54''33 |
12.23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
78 |
GROSS |
Bernard |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:28:29 |
04'54''94 |
12.21 |
1953 |
V2M |
0006 |
79 |
PETARDI |
Dimitri |
Battenheim |
01:28:34 |
04'55''22 |
12.19 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
80 |
CHATTON |
Francis |
Cis Etival |
01:28:42 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0021 |
81 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Team Raid Light |
01:28:48 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
82 |
JEANVOINE |
Philippe |
Soultzmatt |
01:28:53 |
04'56''27 |
12.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
83 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Zillisheim |
01:29:05 |
04'56''94 |
12.12 |
1945 |
V3M |
0001 |
84 |
NONIS |
Michael |
Wittenheim |
01:29:13 |
04'57''38 |
12.11 |
1976 |
SEM |
0047 |
85 |
GRENOT |
Paola |
Asso Bruyere Athle |
01:29:19 |
04'57''72 |
12.09 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
86 |
GHEDDAR |
Zahia |
Cgfm |
01:29:35 |
04'58''61 |
12.06 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
87 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
01:29:42 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
88 |
COUSSON |
Arnaud |
Pulversheim |
01:29:47 |
04'59''27 |
12.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0049 |
89 |
DEMANGE |
Emmanuel |
Guebwiller |
01:29:57 |
04'59''83 |
12.01 |
1971 |
SEM |
0050 |
90 |
VOISIN |
Anthony |
Bischwihr |
01:30:03 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0051 |
91 |
MEYER |
Andre |
Mulhouse |
01:30:11 |
05'00''61 |
11.98 |
1980 |
SEF |
0004 |
92 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:30:11 |
05'00''61 |
11.98 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
93 |
GEORGEL |
Pascal |
Gerardmer |
01:30:15 |
05'00''83 |
11.97 |
1957 |
V2M |
0009 |
94 |
LAMOTTE |
Patrick |
Wuenheim |
01:30:29 |
05'01''61 |
11.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
95 |
NAEGELIN |
Fabien |
Cernay |
01:30:32 |
05'01''77 |
11.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0052 |
96 |
ROHN |
Philippe |
Ruelisheim |
01:30:40 |
05'02''22 |
11.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
97 |
CHASSARD |
Daniel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:30:57 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
98 |
WAGNER |
Michel |
As Munster |
01:30:59 |
05'03''27 |
11.87 |
1951 |
V2M |
0010 |
99 |
PETER |
Pierre |
Oxygene 68 |
01:31:01 |
05'03''38 |
11.87 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
100 |
FRIED |
Nicolas |
L'Alsace En Courant |
01:31:02 |
05'03''44 |
11.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
101 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:31:02 |
05'03''44 |
11.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0054 |
102 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
01:31:15 |
05'04''16 |
11.84 |
1950 |
V2M |
0012 |
103 |
GRENOT |
Patrick |
Asso Bruyere Athle |
01:31:20 |
05'04''44 |
11.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0013 |
104 |
HARTMANN |
Michel |
Wac |
01:31:28 |
05'04''88 |
11.81 |
1951 |
V2M |
0014 |
105 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Afcf Alsace |
01:31:37 |
05'05''38 |
11.79 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
106 |
NOEGELEN |
Fabian |
Co Buhl Florival |
01:31:45 |
05'05''83 |
11.77 |
1973 |
SEM |
0055 |
107 |
RUPPEL |
Christophe |
Illzach |
01:31:47 |
05'05''94 |
11.77 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
108 |
STIKER |
Thierry |
Eha Thann |
01:31:58 |
05'06''55 |
11.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
109 |
JEANVOINE |
Mike |
Les Pompiers De Paris |
01:32:00 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1988 |
ESM |
0003 |
110 |
DIDIER |
Carole Anne |
Riedisheim |
01:32:07 |
05'07''05 |
11.72 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
111 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
01:32:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1961 |
V1M |
0026 |
112 |
HECKLY |
Jean |
Zellenberg |
01:32:22 |
05'07''88 |
11.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0057 |
113 |
MASCHNER |
Alexandre |
Mulhouse |
01:32:24 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
114 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Cca Rouffach |
01:32:33 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1962 |
V1M |
0027 |
115 |
JAEGLE |
Jean Paul |
As Munster Athlé |
01:32:34 |
05'08''55 |
11.67 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
116 |
VIROT |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:32:35 |
05'08''61 |
11.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0058 |
117 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
As Police Strasbourg |
01:32:39 |
05'08''83 |
11.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
118 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
WAC |
01:32:41 |
05'08''94 |
11.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
119 |
ILTCHEV |
Dimitri |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:32:53 |
05'09''61 |
11.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0059 |
120 |
SUTTER |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
01:32:58 |
05'09''88 |
11.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
121 |
BOLL |
Alain |
Bergholtz |
01:33:00 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0061 |
122 |
KLEIN |
Alain |
Ak Team |
01:33:03 |
05'10''16 |
11.61 |
1961 |
V1M |
0030 |
123 |
WOLFF |
Gerard |
Zimmersheim |
01:33:04 |
05'10''22 |
11.60 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
124 |
BUCHON |
Lionel |
Buhl |
01:33:05 |
05'10''27 |
11.60 |
1972 |
SEM |
0062 |
125 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
01:33:06 |
05'10''33 |
11.60 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
126 |
KUBICKI |
Isabelle |
Oderen |
01:33:12 |
05'10''66 |
11.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
127 |
BADER |
Pierre |
Sausheim |
01:33:18 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1982 |
SEM |
0063 |
128 |
FISCHBACH |
Georges |
Offemont |
01:33:27 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1954 |
V2M |
0017 |
129 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:33:36 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
130 |
GUDE |
Sebastien |
Sap Pomp Illzach |
01:33:37 |
05'12''05 |
11.54 |
1982 |
SEM |
0064 |
131 |
HECKER |
Bernard |
As Munster Athlé |
01:33:48 |
05'12''66 |
11.51 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
132 |
NERVO |
Pascal |
AVO Valdoie |
01:33:51 |
05'12''83 |
11.51 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
133 |
CHENAL |
Pascal |
Georgia Pacific |
01:33:59 |
05'13''27 |
11.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
134 |
CONRAD |
Michel |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:34:28 |
05'14''88 |
11.43 |
1952 |
V2M |
0020 |
135 |
MICLO |
Christian |
Orbey |
01:34:29 |
05'14''94 |
11.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0065 |
136 |
KIEFFER |
Christian |
Holtzheim |
01:34:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1960 |
V1M |
0032 |
137 |
SUTTERLIN |
Dany |
Soultz |
01:34:37 |
05'15''38 |
11.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
138 |
HUMBRECHT |
Celine |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:34:41 |
05'15''61 |
11.41 |
1972 |
SEF |
0006 |
139 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Epfig |
01:34:43 |
05'15''72 |
11.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
140 |
METZGER |
Christophe |
Dijon |
01:35:05 |
05'16''94 |
11.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
141 |
MORELLE |
Christope |
Ce Behr France |
01:35:07 |
05'17''05 |
11.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
142 |
TREPIER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:35:35 |
05'18''61 |
11.30 |
1969 |
V1M |
0036 |
143 |
WINTZER |
Joel |
Eha Pulversheim |
01:35:40 |
05'18''88 |
11.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
144 |
ALZARD |
Cédric |
Belfort |
01:35:41 |
05'18''94 |
11.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0067 |
145 |
WILD |
Paul |
Cial Running Club |
01:35:45 |
05'19''16 |
11.28 |
1960 |
V1M |
0038 |
146 |
PEYRACHE |
Jean Clair |
Belfort |
01:35:53 |
05'19''61 |
11.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0068 |
147 |
DUVOID |
Jean Pierre |
Cis Etival |
01:35:55 |
05'19''72 |
11.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0021 |
148 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
01:36:29 |
05'21''61 |
11.19 |
1950 |
V2M |
0022 |
149 |
HENRY |
Emmanuel |
Pfastatt |
01:36:34 |
05'21''88 |
11.18 |
1980 |
SEM |
0069 |
150 |
RENAUD |
Bernard |
Cobf |
01:36:49 |
05'22''72 |
11.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0070 |
151 |
FINIELS |
Pierre |
Soultz |
01:37:06 |
05'23''66 |
11.12 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
152 |
HUG |
Gerard |
Gundolsheim |
01:37:07 |
05'23''72 |
11.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
153 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Schwindratzheim |
01:37:11 |
05'23''94 |
11.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0040 |
154 |
SCHWEITZER |
Marc |
Sport Club Selestat |
01:37:21 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0071 |
155 |
COMBES |
Michael |
Sap Pomp Illzach |
01:37:23 |
05'24''61 |
11.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
156 |
MELCHIOR |
Jean Romain |
Spiridon van Vlaandern |
01:37:26 |
05'24''77 |
11.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
157 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
Les Défoulés |
01:37:26 |
05'24''77 |
11.08 |
1961 |
V1F |
0003 |
158 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
A. Personel Ville Mulhouse |
01:37:45 |
05'25''83 |
11.05 |
1950 |
V2M |
0024 |
159 |
MARANZANA |
Eric |
Lautenbach |
01:37:53 |
05'26''27 |
11.03 |
1960 |
V1M |
0041 |
160 |
IGNACZACK |
Cyrille |
Tac Colmar |
01:37:56 |
05'26''44 |
11.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0074 |
161 |
SMEDA |
Rene |
Raedersheim |
01:38:01 |
05'26''72 |
11.02 |
1952 |
V2M |
0025 |
162 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
01:38:09 |
05'27''16 |
11.00 |
1951 |
V2M |
0026 |
163 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
Oxygene 68 |
01:38:11 |
05'27''27 |
11.00 |
1950 |
V2M |
0027 |
164 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Kingersheim |
01:38:13 |
05'27''38 |
11.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
0042 |
165 |
MOUROLIN |
Mireille |
Les Coureurs De L'Allaine |
01:38:17 |
05'27''61 |
10.99 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
166 |
PESME |
Bernard |
Ensisheim |
01:38:24 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1951 |
V2M |
0028 |
167 |
HERRMANN |
Anne |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
01:38:28 |
05'28''22 |
10.97 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
168 |
PIGUET |
Sebastien |
Andlau |
01:38:37 |
05'28''72 |
10.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0075 |
169 |
VIDALOU |
Philippe |
Csa Base Aerienne 132 |
01:39:07 |
05'30''38 |
10.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
170 |
GUARINO |
Joseph |
Super U guebwiller |
01:39:24 |
05'31''33 |
10.87 |
1961 |
V1M |
0043 |
171 |
RUSCH |
Thierry |
Roggenhouse |
01:39:42 |
05'32''33 |
10.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
172 |
NAST |
Evelyne |
Soultzmatt |
01:39:46 |
05'32''55 |
10.83 |
1959 |
V2F |
0003 |
173 |
JACQUET |
Lionel |
Avo Valdoie |
01:40:14 |
05'34''11 |
10.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
174 |
DEMOND |
Lloyd |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:40:28 |
05'34''88 |
10.75 |
1983 |
SEM |
0077 |
175 |
WITTMER |
Fabienne |
Ungersheim |
01:40:40 |
05'35''55 |
10.73 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
176 |
LIEBER |
Thierry |
Oxygene 68 |
01:40:41 |
05'35''61 |
10.73 |
1983 |
SEM |
0078 |
177 |
LOEWERT |
Bernard |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:40:42 |
05'35''66 |
10.72 |
1951 |
V2M |
0029 |
178 |
ABBATE |
Pietro |
Fc Danjoutin |
01:40:52 |
05'36''22 |
10.71 |
1949 |
V3M |
0005 |
179 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Cca Rouffach |
01:41:32 |
05'38''44 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
180 |
DOUDARD |
Yannick |
Belfort |
01:41:53 |
05'39''61 |
10.60 |
1984 |
SEM |
0079 |
181 |
KOEHL |
Jean Philippe |
Berrwiller |
01:42:11 |
05'40''61 |
10.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0080 |
182 |
VILLATTE |
Eric |
Sc Sélestat Tri |
01:42:13 |
05'40''72 |
10.57 |
1966 |
V1M |
0046 |
183 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
01:42:16 |
05'40''88 |
10.56 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
184 |
SASSIER |
Teddy |
Radon |
01:42:38 |
05'42''11 |
10.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0081 |
185 |
KUBICKI |
Jean Luc |
Oderen |
01:42:59 |
05'43''27 |
10.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
186 |
KAUFFHOLZ |
Serge |
Sausheim |
01:43:00 |
05'43''33 |
10.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0048 |
187 |
ZIGHMI |
Gabriel |
Peugeot |
01:43:34 |
05'45''22 |
10.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0082 |
188 |
KROUCH |
Valerie |
Eha Pulversheim |
01:44:10 |
05'47''22 |
10.37 |
1980 |
SEF |
0009 |
189 |
JECKER |
Lionel |
Acs Peugeot Citroen |
01:44:11 |
05'47''27 |
10.37 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
190 |
GOETZ |
Marcel |
Ac Huningue |
01:44:12 |
05'47''33 |
10.36 |
1940 |
V3M |
0007 |
191 |
BURCKLEN |
Louis |
Saint Louis |
01:44:15 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
192 |
BEYER |
Sandra |
Dambach |
01:44:16 |
05'47''55 |
10.36 |
1975 |
SEF |
0010 |
193 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Dambach |
01:44:17 |
05'47''61 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1M |
0049 |
194 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Acik |
01:44:24 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1953 |
V2M |
0031 |
195 |
FROEHLICH |
Pascal |
Gevrey Chambertin |
01:45:07 |
05'50''38 |
10.27 |
1980 |
SEM |
0084 |
196 |
ZEH |
Annie |
Issenheim |
01:45:14 |
05'50''77 |
10.26 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
197 |
BLIND |
Thierry |
Asg Brunstatt |
01:45:27 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0032 |
198 |
DUPRET |
Eric |
Issenheim |
01:45:33 |
05'51''83 |
10.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
199 |
RUDNICKI |
Philippe |
Pulversheim |
01:45:41 |
05'52''27 |
10.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0051 |
200 |
FRITSCH |
Christophe |
Merxheim |
01:45:51 |
05'52''83 |
10.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0052 |
201 |
FAREZ |
Viviane |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:45:55 |
05'53''05 |
10.20 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
202 |
WITZ |
Josiane |
Oxygene 68 |
01:45:57 |
05'53''16 |
10.19 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
203 |
PHAN |
Luc |
Altkirch |
01:45:58 |
05'53''22 |
10.19 |
1981 |
SEM |
0085 |
204 |
KORCHAK |
Lena |
Cobf |
01:46:03 |
05'53''50 |
10.18 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
205 |
BERINGER |
Maurice |
Colmar |
01:46:04 |
05'53''55 |
10.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
206 |
MAGNIER |
Guy |
Ba 132 Colmar Meyenhei |
01:46:05 |
05'53''61 |
10.18 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
207 |
BARNY |
Sébastien |
Hundsbach |
01:46:28 |
05'54''88 |
10.14 |
1974 |
SEM |
0086 |
208 |
MICHEL |
Xavier |
Strasbourg |
01:46:30 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0087 |
209 |
VANNIERE |
Mathieu |
Us Toul |
01:46:32 |
05'55''11 |
10.14 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
210 |
RAMSEYER |
Sylvie |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:46:39 |
05'55''50 |
10.13 |
1970 |
SEF |
0011 |
211 |
BLANCHER |
Philippe |
Herrlisheim |
01:47:09 |
05'57''16 |
10.08 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
212 |
ROTOLO |
Luigi |
Oxygene 68 |
01:47:49 |
05'59''38 |
10.02 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
213 |
BARB-HERTZOG |
Agnes |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:48:06 |
06'00''33 |
9.99 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
214 |
HAURY |
Evelyne |
Lutterbach |
01:48:31 |
06'01''72 |
9.95 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
215 |
CAZIN |
Jean Marie |
Cgfm |
01:48:34 |
06'01''88 |
9.95 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
216 |
EHRART |
Karine |
|
01:48:42 |
06'02''33 |
9.94 |
1971 |
SEF |
0012 |
217 |
WANSTER |
Alain |
Wittenheim |
01:48:44 |
06'02''44 |
9.93 |
1970 |
SEM |
0088 |
218 |
FREYBURGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach Le Haut |
01:48:47 |
06'02''61 |
9.93 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
219 |
YUNGBLUTH |
Katia |
Eha Pulversheim |
01:49:06 |
06'03''66 |
9.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
220 |
DIDIER |
François |
Cial Rc |
01:49:22 |
06'04''55 |
9.88 |
1959 |
V2M |
0035 |
221 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:50:13 |
06'07''38 |
9.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
222 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:50:14 |
06'07''44 |
9.80 |
1984 |
SEF |
0015 |
223 |
LUTHRINGER |
Valérie |
Saint Amarin |
01:51:11 |
06'10''61 |
9.71 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
224 |
COLIN |
Clement |
Co Buhl Florival |
01:51:24 |
06'11''33 |
9.69 |
1992 |
JUM |
0005 |
225 |
FRANCO |
Leila |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:51:33 |
06'11''83 |
9.68 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
226 |
CORA |
Esther |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:51:33 |
06'11''83 |
9.68 |
1960 |
V1F |
0011 |
227 |
MEYER |
Damien |
Flaxlanden |
01:51:33 |
06'11''83 |
9.68 |
1984 |
SEM |
0089 |
228 |
DIRR |
Patrick |
Ensisheim |
01:51:36 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0053 |
229 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Mulhouse |
01:51:51 |
06'12''83 |
9.66 |
1946 |
V3M |
0012 |
230 |
CUNHA |
Henri |
Guebwiller |
01:52:00 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
1948 |
V3M |
0013 |
231 |
LANDE |
Fabrice |
Aximagdf Suez |
01:52:21 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1970 |
SEM |
0090 |
232 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Les defoules |
01:52:21 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
233 |
KNOPF |
Yves |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
01:52:22 |
06'14''55 |
9.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
234 |
HUNGERBUHLER |
Philippe |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:53:02 |
06'16''77 |
9.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0055 |
235 |
HERVE |
Yannick |
Les Coureurs De L'Allaine |
01:53:03 |
06'16''83 |
9.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
236 |
VETTER |
Jean Marie |
Soultz |
01:53:11 |
06'17''27 |
9.54 |
1959 |
V2M |
0036 |
237 |
BLOCH |
Jean Louis |
Seppois Le Haut |
01:53:19 |
06'17''72 |
9.53 |
1950 |
V2M |
0037 |
238 |
LOPEZ |
Roland |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:53:38 |
06'18''77 |
9.50 |
1944 |
V3M |
0014 |
239 |
CORTI |
Jean Louis |
Club Nsc Marathon |
01:53:50 |
06'19''44 |
9.49 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
240 |
BLASUTTO |
Tiberio |
Bergholtz |
01:53:51 |
06'19''50 |
9.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0039 |
241 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
Rosheim |
01:54:05 |
06'20''27 |
9.47 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
242 |
DUKIC |
Veronika |
Sc Muenstertal |
01:54:08 |
06'20''44 |
9.46 |
1953 |
V2F |
0006 |
243 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eicheltahl |
01:55:12 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1951 |
V2M |
0040 |
244 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
Neant |
01:55:13 |
06'24''05 |
9.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0041 |
245 |
OULBANI |
Marie |
Neant |
01:55:16 |
06'24''22 |
9.37 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
246 |
PRATT |
Stephanie |
Tacc |
01:55:22 |
06'24''55 |
9.36 |
1989 |
ESF |
0002 |
247 |
MEYER |
Pauline |
Sceaux |
01:55:29 |
06'24''94 |
9.35 |
1977 |
SEF |
0016 |
248 |
MINERY |
Emmanuelle |
Eha Pulversheim |
01:55:57 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1968 |
V1F |
0014 |
249 |
SERRIERE |
Myrian |
Spiridon |
01:55:59 |
06'26''61 |
9.31 |
1965 |
V1F |
0015 |
250 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
01:56:44 |
06'29''11 |
9.25 |
1951 |
V2M |
0042 |
251 |
SPEYBROEK |
Aline |
Schnackas Club Zillisheim |
01:57:08 |
06'30''44 |
9.22 |
1951 |
V2F |
0007 |
252 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France adot |
01:59:39 |
06'38''83 |
9.03 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
253 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
01:59:41 |
06'38''94 |
9.02 |
1954 |
V2F |
0008 |
254 |
RAVAL |
Pierre |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
02:00:26 |
06'41''44 |
8.97 |
1958 |
V2M |
0043 |
255 |
PRUD'HOMME |
Pierre |
Pca Fc Guebwiller |
02:01:20 |
06'44''44 |
8.90 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
256 |
LUTHRINGER |
Lise |
Saint Amarin |
02:01:24 |
06'44''66 |
8.90 |
1988 |
ESF |
0003 |
257 |
FEVE |
Bernard |
Sap Pomp Illzach |
02:01:32 |
06'45''11 |
8.89 |
1952 |
V2M |
0044 |
258 |
BOLLIA |
Eric |
Guebwiller |
02:03:24 |
06'51''33 |
8.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0057 |
259 |
WISSHAUPT-CIHDEL |
François |
Orschwiller |
02:03:25 |
06'51''38 |
8.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0058 |
260 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Wittenheim |
02:06:39 |
07'02''16 |
8.53 |
1959 |
V2M |
0045 |
261 |
COURT |
Reine |
Oxygene 68 |
02:10:41 |
07'15''61 |
8.26 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |