Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
THEVENOT |
Michel |
Running As Cice |
04:52:24 |
05'31''01 |
10.88 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
BROGNIART |
Stéphane |
Traildesroches.Com |
04:54:50 |
05'33''77 |
10.79 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
HEITZ |
Patrick |
Universalprogress.com |
04:58:03 |
05'37''41 |
10.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Asl Roberstau |
05:01:03 |
05'40''81 |
10.56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
05:02:41 |
05'42''66 |
10.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
BOELLINGER |
Jérôme |
Nightrunners |
05:03:55 |
05'44''05 |
10.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
POTIER |
Cedric |
Immendingen |
05:05:52 |
05'46''26 |
10.40 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Insming |
05:12:23 |
05'53''64 |
10.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Jean Luc |
Asptt Strasbourg |
05:12:33 |
05'53''83 |
10.17 |
1960 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
MUNTENASU |
Petru |
Tsv Schwaigern |
05:12:43 |
05'54''01 |
10.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
SCHULZE |
Peter |
Neustadt |
05:19:03 |
06'01''18 |
9.97 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
12 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Ufo |
05:19:05 |
06'01''22 |
9.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
JULIEN |
Cédric |
Beinheim |
05:19:06 |
06'01''24 |
9.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
VONNE |
Franck |
La Vancelle |
05:21:43 |
06'04''20 |
9.88 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
15 |
LUKAS |
Jens |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
05:25:05 |
06'08''01 |
9.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0005 |
16 |
MOLAS |
Sebastien |
Villars Sous Dampjoux |
05:27:52 |
06'11''17 |
9.70 |
1976 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
BERTHOU |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
05:28:14 |
06'11''58 |
9.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
18 |
TETOT |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
05:32:23 |
06'16''28 |
9.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
19 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Geispolsheim |
05:32:50 |
06'16''79 |
9.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0007 |
20 |
HIMBERT |
Patrick |
Les Defoules Des 4 Saisons |
05:33:13 |
06'17''22 |
9.54 |
1972 |
SEM |
0013 |
21 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Catalent |
05:37:33 |
06'22''13 |
9.42 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
22 |
ESSELIN |
Gilles |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim |
05:41:54 |
06'27''05 |
9.30 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
23 |
MELODRAMMA |
Jonas |
Asnb |
05:42:29 |
06'27''71 |
9.29 |
1979 |
SEM |
0015 |
24 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
05:42:56 |
06'28''22 |
9.27 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
25 |
ZIMMER |
Christian |
Ltf Woellertal |
05:44:04 |
06'29''50 |
9.24 |
1980 |
SEM |
0016 |
26 |
MEURILLON |
Herve |
Gosnay |
05:46:33 |
06'32''32 |
9.18 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
27 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Team Raidlight Co Insming |
05:48:14 |
06'34''22 |
9.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
28 |
VETTER |
Florian |
Team Mégaphone |
05:50:35 |
06'36''88 |
9.07 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
29 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Albert |
Saint Avold |
05:53:43 |
06'40''43 |
8.99 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
30 |
FELLER |
Robert |
Neubruecke |
05:54:32 |
06'41''35 |
8.97 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
31 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN |
Klaus |
Haselstaude Runners |
05:55:05 |
06'41''98 |
8.96 |
1969 |
V1M |
0013 |
32 |
HILDEBRAND |
Carmen |
Ssc Hanau-Rodenbach |
05:56:14 |
06'43''28 |
8.93 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
33 |
BONNOT |
Sophie |
Les Chauffes La Semelle |
05:56:33 |
06'43''64 |
8.92 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
34 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
05:57:08 |
06'44''30 |
8.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
35 |
SENIZERGUES |
Franck |
Drachenbronn |
05:57:11 |
06'44''35 |
8.90 |
1972 |
SEM |
0018 |
36 |
RIEHLE |
Edgar |
Fc Unterkirchnach |
05:57:21 |
06'44''54 |
8.90 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
37 |
HALBWAX |
Francis |
Holtzheim |
05:59:02 |
06'46''45 |
8.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
38 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
05:59:57 |
06'47''49 |
8.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
39 |
KUHN |
Thierry |
St-Louis Running Club |
06:00:36 |
06'48''22 |
8.82 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
40 |
SCHEUBEL |
Pierre |
Lure |
06:03:41 |
06'51''71 |
8.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
41 |
SHOPP |
Bernard |
Schleithal |
06:04:23 |
06'52''50 |
8.73 |
1953 |
V2M |
0003 |
42 |
BURCK |
Sebastien |
Schleithal |
06:04:24 |
06'52''52 |
8.73 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
43 |
SCHWEIZER |
Werner |
Gland |
06:05:37 |
06'53''90 |
8.70 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
44 |
WACHENHEIM |
Pascal |
Supra Obernai |
06:06:42 |
06'55''13 |
8.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
45 |
SCHNEIDER |
Erwin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
06:08:42 |
06'57''39 |
8.62 |
1953 |
V2M |
0004 |
46 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Afcf Alsace |
06:10:46 |
06'59''73 |
8.58 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
47 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Running As Cice |
06:11:47 |
07'00''88 |
8.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
48 |
TOCUT |
Claude |
Reims |
06:13:17 |
07'02''58 |
8.52 |
1954 |
V2M |
0005 |
49 |
CAUDRELIER |
Charles |
Saint Maur |
06:13:55 |
07'03''30 |
8.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
50 |
BLAES |
Bernard |
Dabo |
06:13:57 |
07'03''34 |
8.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
51 |
BOURDONNEAU |
Marc |
110Ri |
06:16:30 |
07'06''22 |
8.45 |
1971 |
SEM |
0021 |
52 |
HENRY |
Didier |
Gag |
06:17:07 |
07'06''92 |
8.43 |
1960 |
V1M |
0019 |
53 |
STEPHAN |
Pierre |
Lichtenberg |
06:17:16 |
07'07''09 |
8.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0022 |
54 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Les Defoules |
06:17:18 |
07'07''13 |
8.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0023 |
55 |
ROTT |
Bruno |
Seebach |
06:17:22 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1964 |
V1M |
0020 |
56 |
LEHMANN |
Fredy |
Petersbach |
06:17:22 |
07'07''20 |
8.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
57 |
LEHMANN |
Frédéric |
Ufos |
06:18:07 |
07'08''05 |
8.41 |
1980 |
SEM |
0024 |
58 |
ROY |
Albert |
Ufo |
06:18:08 |
07'08''07 |
8.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
59 |
GALLMANN |
Patrick |
Fmac Freyming Merlebach |
06:18:14 |
07'08''18 |
8.41 |
1959 |
V2M |
0007 |
60 |
DEMONT |
David |
Artois Athletisme |
06:18:19 |
07'08''28 |
8.41 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
61 |
SPORER |
Eddy |
Kintzheim |
06:18:23 |
07'08''35 |
8.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0022 |
62 |
LETAILLE |
Cedric |
Haillicourt |
06:19:41 |
07'09''83 |
8.38 |
1973 |
SEM |
0026 |
63 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Tg Otigheim |
06:19:50 |
07'10''00 |
8.37 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
64 |
KUENTZMANN |
Christian |
Colmar Mc |
06:19:58 |
07'10''15 |
8.37 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
65 |
LANG |
Bertrand |
Goetzenbruck |
06:21:24 |
07'11''77 |
8.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0023 |
66 |
REMINDER |
Nicolas |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
06:23:21 |
07'13''98 |
8.30 |
1973 |
SEM |
0027 |
67 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
06:24:07 |
07'14''84 |
8.28 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
68 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
06:26:20 |
07'17''35 |
8.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
69 |
KIFFEL |
Serge |
Running As Cice |
06:27:27 |
07'18''62 |
8.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
70 |
BRUDER |
Birgit |
Ltv Manpingen |
06:27:38 |
07'18''83 |
8.20 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
71 |
PENN |
Eric |
As Lilly |
06:27:55 |
07'19''15 |
8.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
72 |
MASSON |
Pascal |
Sapeur Pompier Epernay |
06:29:08 |
07'20''52 |
8.17 |
1961 |
V1M |
0027 |
73 |
BECKER |
Ralf |
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei |
06:30:08 |
07'21''66 |
8.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
74 |
ZIEFLE |
Herbert |
Fiducia It Ag |
06:30:18 |
07'21''84 |
8.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0029 |
75 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
06:32:35 |
07'24''43 |
8.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
76 |
LUKAS |
Maya |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
06:32:52 |
07'24''75 |
8.09 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
77 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
Uberach |
06:33:29 |
07'25''45 |
8.08 |
1962 |
V1F |
0004 |
78 |
FRANCK |
Pascal |
Team Raidlight |
06:33:30 |
07'25''47 |
8.08 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
79 |
EHRHARD |
Jean Louis |
Esi La Wantzenau |
06:33:51 |
07'25''86 |
8.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
80 |
BEDEZ |
Daniel |
Orbey Running Club |
06:34:13 |
07'26''28 |
8.07 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
81 |
CHENAL |
Pascal |
Georgia Pacific |
06:34:14 |
07'26''30 |
8.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
82 |
THIREAU |
Benjamin |
Strasbourg |
06:34:53 |
07'27''03 |
8.05 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
83 |
WEIS |
Günter |
Spfr. Neukirch |
06:35:28 |
07'27''69 |
8.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
84 |
BOLLENBACH |
Didier |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
06:35:39 |
07'27''90 |
8.04 |
1962 |
V1M |
0031 |
85 |
KREMPCHEN |
Markus |
Tv Lebach |
06:35:50 |
07'28''11 |
8.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
86 |
HAOUCHINE |
Hassan |
Esneux |
06:36:13 |
07'28''54 |
8.03 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
87 |
FIETZ |
Thomas |
Lg Duv |
06:36:28 |
07'28''83 |
8.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
88 |
ALBERT |
Pascal |
Saint Avold |
06:38:36 |
07'31''24 |
7.98 |
1957 |
V2M |
0015 |
89 |
FESSLER |
Daniel |
Holtzheim |
06:43:06 |
07'36''34 |
7.89 |
1979 |
SEM |
0031 |
90 |
POCHET |
Franck |
Csc Kronenbourg |
06:44:15 |
07'37''64 |
7.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
91 |
HOCQUART |
Jean Brice |
Triathlon Laneuveville |
06:44:16 |
07'37''66 |
7.87 |
1979 |
SEM |
0032 |
92 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Brumath |
06:44:58 |
07'38''45 |
7.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |
93 |
LICENZIATO |
Frédéric |
Chalonvillars |
06:45:31 |
07'39''07 |
7.84 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
94 |
BÜRGER |
Wolfgang |
Sg-Stern |
06:45:58 |
07'39''58 |
7.83 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
95 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Amicale Cg67 |
06:48:14 |
07'42''15 |
7.79 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
96 |
GROS |
Sabine |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
06:48:32 |
07'42''49 |
7.78 |
1955 |
V2F |
0002 |
97 |
KAISER |
Florian |
Tsg Kaiserslautern |
06:48:48 |
07'42''79 |
7.78 |
1979 |
SEM |
0034 |
98 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow France |
06:49:53 |
07'44''01 |
7.76 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
99 |
RUFFENACH |
Gilbert |
Supra Obernai |
06:50:14 |
07'44''41 |
7.75 |
1961 |
V1M |
0037 |
100 |
COUSIN |
Philippe |
Afcf Alsace |
06:50:15 |
07'44''43 |
7.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
101 |
LORENTZ |
Marc |
Bossendorf |
06:52:13 |
07'46''66 |
7.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
102 |
WAHL |
Nicola |
Ettlingen |
06:53:29 |
07'48''09 |
7.69 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
103 |
HUMMEL |
Andreas |
Lt Michelin / Iwg |
06:54:06 |
07'48''79 |
7.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
104 |
PROTZE |
Peter |
Ig Sprotzh |
06:57:24 |
07'52''52 |
7.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0040 |
105 |
GAUTIER |
Laurent |
Wingen Sur Moder |
06:58:20 |
07'53''58 |
7.60 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
106 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Athletic Vosges Du Nord |
06:58:40 |
07'53''96 |
7.60 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
107 |
FAMIN |
Claude |
Jog-Loisirs Hilsprich |
07:03:27 |
07'59''37 |
7.51 |
1958 |
V2M |
0018 |
108 |
MIOSKOWSKI |
Marc |
Saint Avold |
07:03:29 |
07'59''41 |
7.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
109 |
LARCHE |
Cédric |
Resda Epinal |
07:04:05 |
08'00''09 |
7.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0036 |
110 |
GILBANK |
Pascale |
Gag |
07:04:32 |
08'00''60 |
7.49 |
1960 |
V1F |
0007 |
111 |
BROSSARD |
Vincent |
Conseil Général 67 |
07:07:09 |
08'03''56 |
7.44 |
1970 |
SEM |
0037 |
112 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
07:07:10 |
08'03''58 |
7.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
113 |
MULLER |
Yves |
Can Sarreguemines |
07:07:47 |
08'04''28 |
7.43 |
1953 |
V2M |
0019 |
114 |
BERGER-SCHMITT |
Regina |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
07:08:10 |
08'04''71 |
7.43 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
115 |
MONTRESOR |
Nathalie |
Co Blenod |
07:10:25 |
08'07''26 |
7.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0002 |
116 |
PIRES |
Joseph |
A.C.O.B |
07:10:26 |
08'07''28 |
7.39 |
1971 |
SEM |
0039 |
117 |
SCHOULER |
Alexandre |
Homecourt |
07:10:56 |
08'07''84 |
7.38 |
1979 |
SEM |
0040 |
118 |
CONTE |
Bertrand |
Plaine |
07:11:29 |
08'08''47 |
7.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0041 |
119 |
LACKO |
Florian |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
07:16:09 |
08'13''75 |
7.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
120 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
07:18:10 |
08'16''03 |
7.26 |
1943 |
V3M |
0004 |
121 |
KIENZLE |
Bernd |
Tsg Niefern |
07:18:41 |
08'16''62 |
7.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0042 |
122 |
KLEIN |
Wolfgang |
Iserlohner Triathlon Team |
07:20:33 |
08'18''73 |
7.22 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
123 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Sc Sessenheim |
07:21:34 |
08'19''88 |
7.20 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
124 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
07:21:35 |
08'19''90 |
7.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0043 |
125 |
HOUDARD |
Jean Marc |
Herblay |
07:23:20 |
08'21''88 |
7.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0020 |
126 |
WENDLING |
Vincent |
Neugartheim |
07:24:06 |
08'22''75 |
7.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
127 |
BREARD |
Arnaud |
Saint Louis |
07:24:07 |
08'22''77 |
7.16 |
1981 |
SEM |
0044 |
128 |
DERBAL |
Ralf |
Running As Cice |
07:24:15 |
08'22''92 |
7.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
129 |
DELCAMBRE |
Pierre Marie |
Strasbourg |
07:24:59 |
08'23''75 |
7.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0045 |
130 |
MORELLE |
Christophe |
Ce Behr France |
07:25:20 |
08'24''15 |
7.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
131 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Pfaffenhoffen |
07:25:42 |
08'24''56 |
7.13 |
1967 |
V1F |
0008 |
132 |
MULLER |
Géraldine |
Baerenthal |
07:26:09 |
08'25''07 |
7.13 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
133 |
GROB |
Gregory |
Club Alpin Français |
07:27:04 |
08'26''11 |
7.11 |
1973 |
SEM |
0046 |
134 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
07:27:54 |
08'27''05 |
7.10 |
1955 |
V2M |
0022 |
135 |
PICARDAT |
Aurélien |
Villeurbanne |
07:31:06 |
08'30''67 |
7.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
136 |
MORFIN |
Cedric |
Soultz Les Bains |
07:31:07 |
08'30''69 |
7.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0048 |
137 |
VALZER |
Luc |
Villars Sous Dampjoux |
07:31:17 |
08'30''88 |
7.05 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
138 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg67 |
07:32:20 |
08'32''07 |
7.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
139 |
KOELSCH |
Ralf |
Coolrunners-Germany |
07:34:13 |
08'34''20 |
7.00 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
140 |
GEHANT |
Eric |
Amicale Sdis 67 |
07:38:05 |
08'38''58 |
6.94 |
1963 |
V1M |
0046 |
141 |
HAGER |
Thierry |
Amicale Credit Mutuel |
07:38:16 |
08'38''79 |
6.94 |
1961 |
V1M |
0047 |
142 |
NICLAUS |
Sabine |
Niedermodern |
07:38:57 |
08'39''56 |
6.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
143 |
WAGNER |
Jean Luc |
Sarreguemines |
07:41:10 |
08'42''07 |
6.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0048 |
144 |
VINCON |
Mattieu |
Nancy |
07:43:11 |
08'44''35 |
6.87 |
1984 |
SEM |
0049 |
145 |
BERTIN |
Jacky |
Viterne |
07:44:38 |
08'46''00 |
6.84 |
1952 |
V2M |
0025 |
146 |
LEONARD |
Philippe |
Cosd Athle 52 |
07:44:39 |
08'46''01 |
6.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
147 |
MAEGLI |
Rolf |
Lsvb |
07:45:17 |
08'46''73 |
6.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0026 |
148 |
VAUTRIN |
Bertrand |
Villey St Etienne |
07:45:37 |
08'47''11 |
6.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0050 |
149 |
THIEBAUT |
André |
Nancy |
07:45:52 |
08'47''39 |
6.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
150 |
LEONELLI |
Philippe |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
07:46:35 |
08'48''20 |
6.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0050 |
151 |
ULRICH |
Gilles |
Heillecourt |
07:46:36 |
08'48''22 |
6.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
152 |
DESREUMAUX |
Sabine |
Heillecourt |
07:47:14 |
08'48''94 |
6.81 |
1968 |
V1F |
0011 |
153 |
DESREUMAUX |
Jean Luc |
Heillecourt |
07:47:16 |
08'48''98 |
6.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0052 |
154 |
BELVOIX |
Samuel |
Hombourg Haut |
07:49:18 |
08'51''28 |
6.78 |
1975 |
SEM |
0051 |
155 |
MOKADDEM |
Mohamed |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
07:50:07 |
08'52''20 |
6.76 |
1953 |
V2M |
0028 |
156 |
BOREL |
Marc |
Hoenheim |
07:50:09 |
08'52''24 |
6.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0053 |
157 |
TOURNEUR |
Stéphane |
Lsvb |
07:50:48 |
08'52''98 |
6.75 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
158 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Laurent |
Osthoffen |
07:53:04 |
08'55''54 |
6.72 |
1969 |
V1M |
0054 |
159 |
PISACRETA |
Nadine |
Borey |
07:54:24 |
08'57''05 |
6.70 |
1961 |
V1F |
0012 |
160 |
BLANCHARD |
Francois |
Les Chauffes Le Semelle |
07:54:24 |
08'57''05 |
6.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
161 |
RATINAUD |
Jean Michel |
Pont De Roide |
07:55:57 |
08'58''81 |
6.68 |
1953 |
V2M |
0031 |
162 |
MAGNENET |
Michel |
Vyt Les Belvoir |
07:58:41 |
09'01''90 |
6.64 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
163 |
RANNOU |
Sebastien |
Bischheim |
08:02:58 |
09'06''75 |
6.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0052 |
164 |
ZIMMER |
Gilbert |
Freyming Merlebach |
08:06:42 |
09'10''98 |
6.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
165 |
SACHER |
Grace |
Tf Feuerbach |
08:12:44 |
09'17''81 |
6.45 |
1954 |
V2F |
0004 |
166 |
CONRADT |
Bernie |
Coolrunners-Germany |
08:12:45 |
09'17''83 |
6.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0055 |
167 |
GERMAIN |
Claude |
Defis 90 |
08:13:15 |
09'18''39 |
6.45 |
1953 |
V2M |
0034 |
168 |
BECKER |
Jean Luc |
Dossenheim-K |
08:14:08 |
09'19''39 |
6.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0056 |
169 |
LAI |
Albino |
Petit Ebersviller Macheren |
08:27:16 |
09'34''26 |
6.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
170 |
DAHL |
Marianne |
Vfb Hannover |
08:28:33 |
09'35''71 |
6.25 |
1943 |
V3F |
0001 |
171 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
Dingsheim |
08:32:32 |
09'40''22 |
6.20 |
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
172 |
HUMBERT |
Laurence |
Huttenheim |
08:35:14 |
09'43''28 |
6.17 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
173 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
08:35:14 |
09'43''28 |
6.17 |
1980 |
SEM |
0053 |
174 |
WIEGLEB |
Holger |
Flbw - Laufend Spaß |
08:35:14 |
09'43''28 |
6.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0057 |
175 |
MOOTZ |
Werner |
Ltf Köllerthal |
08:47:51 |
09'57''56 |
6.02 |
1942 |
V3M |
0006 |
176 |
HEIB |
Martin |
Ltf Köllertal |
08:47:53 |
09'57''60 |
6.02 |
1964 |
V1M |
0058 |
177 |
HOFFMANN |
Dorothee |
Lt-Südwest Karlsruhe |
08:51:28 |
10'01''66 |
5.98 |
1966 |
V1F |
0013 |
178 |
RIANDIERE |
Sandrine |
As Lilly |
08:58:36 |
10'09''73 |
5.90 |
1977 |
SEF |
0005 |
179 |
PINTUR |
Jean Christophe |
As Lilly |
08:58:40 |
10'09''81 |
5.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0054 |
180 |
AURIOL |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
08:58:45 |
10'09''90 |
5.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0055 |
181 |
SESTERHEIM |
Bernhard |
100 Marathon Club |
08:59:53 |
10'11''18 |
5.89 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
182 |
PFLUG |
Brigitte |
Tf Feuerbach |
09:00:36 |
10'12''00 |
5.88 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
183 |
SIMON |
Yolande |
Illkirch |
09:07:04 |
10'19''32 |
5.81 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
184 |
SIMON |
Denis |
Illkirch |
09:07:05 |
10'19''34 |
5.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0059 |