Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
1 |
COUTABLE |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:10 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
0553 |
2 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:33:56 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0161 |
3 |
KELLER |
Maxime |
Asra |
00:34:12 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0510 |
4 |
MARK |
Nicolas |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
0529 |
5 |
VETTER |
Florian |
Team Mégaphone |
00:34:30 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
1989 |
ESM |
0001 |
0632 |
6 |
GUILLON |
Alban |
Acv Ste Marie |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17.35 |
1983 |
SEM |
0005 |
0573 |
7 |
MARCHAL |
Gilles |
Acv Sainte Marie Aux Mines |
00:34:38 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0527 |
8 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:35:22 |
03'32''20 |
16.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
0094 |
9 |
NEY |
Philippe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:36 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
1979 |
SEM |
0006 |
0600 |
10 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
Team Megaphone |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0623 |
11 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Vcus Tri |
00:36:01 |
03'36''10 |
16.66 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0587 |
12 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:36:12 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
1981 |
SEM |
0009 |
0154 |
13 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:36:21 |
03'38''10 |
16.51 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0515 |
14 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:22 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0591 |
15 |
HILTENBRAND |
Mathieu |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:33 |
03'39''30 |
16.42 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
0187 |
16 |
SCHMITT |
Rémi |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
0621 |
17 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Les Fumacos |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0617 |
18 |
DUTHION |
Philippe |
C.I.S. Etival |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0037 |
19 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:56 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0549 |
20 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Sprenger Team |
00:37:13 |
03'43''30 |
16.12 |
1973 |
SEM |
0012 |
0588 |
21 |
BENOIT |
Anthony |
Ce Millipore |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0013 |
0654 |
22 |
MEYNARD |
Cyril |
Em-Strasbourg |
00:37:23 |
03'44''30 |
16.05 |
1986 |
SEM |
0014 |
0598 |
23 |
WOTLING |
Hervé |
Mussig |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0078 |
24 |
PEROL |
Julien |
Sélestat |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
0603 |
25 |
MANGEL |
Fabrice |
Sc Selestat Tri. |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
0084 |
26 |
ANDRE |
Nicolas |
D'Ranner |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15.81 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0544 |
27 |
HECKLEN |
Nicolas |
Acca |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0019 |
0385 |
28 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0640 |
29 |
MANGEL |
Cédric |
As Lilly |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0020 |
0069 |
30 |
HAEGELE |
Joan |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0091 |
31 |
BIEROT |
Oliver |
Vcus Triathlon |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1980 |
SEM |
0021 |
0193 |
32 |
WOLF |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0637 |
33 |
VIOLET |
Henry |
La Claquette |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0005 |
0384 |
34 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0004 |
0380 |
35 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:26 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1968 |
V1M |
0006 |
0595 |
36 |
PECK |
Johan |
As La Claquette |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0516 |
37 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
La Claquette |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
0619 |
38 |
DORIDANT |
Jean Philippe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
0018 |
39 |
HUMBEL |
Alexis |
Ami. Sap. Pompiers |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1982 |
SEM |
0025 |
0016 |
40 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:38:47 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
0569 |
41 |
ESCHBACH |
Stephane |
Trimoval |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0190 |
42 |
HELLBOURG |
Bertrand |
Cosswiller |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1964 |
V1M |
0007 |
0176 |
43 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
0647 |
44 |
MERLET |
Quentin |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1988 |
ESM |
0003 |
0525 |
45 |
MARTIN |
Sebastien |
Sapeur Pompiers |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0028 |
0500 |
46 |
LUTZ |
André |
Eschau |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0689 |
47 |
HERRERIAS |
Rafael |
Soult Les Bains |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0578 |
48 |
DUPRO-LA-TOUR |
Charles Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0646 |
49 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Sté Schwenck |
00:39:21 |
03'56''10 |
15.25 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0670 |
50 |
CUNAT |
Daniel |
Wittenheim |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0195 |
51 |
GROSSHENY |
Laurent |
Wittisheim |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0010 |
0015 |
52 |
PENGRECH |
Claude |
Gérardmer |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
0698 |
53 |
KAYSER |
Michel |
S.P. Kintzheim |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1954 |
V2M |
0005 |
0535 |
54 |
WUHL |
Philippe |
Fc Ebermuster |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1990 |
JUM |
0003 |
0494 |
55 |
SALOMON |
Clarisse |
Eichelthal |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1972 |
SEF |
0001 |
0656 |
56 |
BOHIC |
Jean Paul |
Ottrott |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0032 |
0668 |
57 |
LIENHART |
Jean Luc |
Sc Selestat Tri. |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0012 |
0653 |
58 |
HUTIN |
David |
Sélestat |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0033 |
0012 |
59 |
MERCIER |
Gerarld |
La Claquette |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0383 |
60 |
ARIDJ |
Mehdi |
Rhinau |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1993 |
CAM |
0002 |
0152 |
61 |
DAHLEM |
Pascal |
Can Gerstheim |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0512 |
62 |
GAGUECHE |
Foued |
A.S.C.L.V.L. |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1960 |
V1M |
0015 |
0509 |
63 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Asc Ferco |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1970 |
SEM |
0034 |
0618 |
64 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana Ras |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0391 |
65 |
WEBER |
Thomas |
Châtenois |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0108 |
66 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0389 |
67 |
AUBRY |
Olivier |
Asrhv |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0547 |
68 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
0492 |
69 |
LEROY |
Philippe |
Asrhv |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1958 |
V2M |
0007 |
0697 |
70 |
GILLET |
Eric |
Obernai |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0196 |
71 |
SCHAAL |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1969 |
V1M |
0019 |
0616 |
72 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0036 |
0092 |
73 |
WROBEL |
Xavier |
Schiltigheim |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1977 |
SEM |
0037 |
0151 |
74 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolheim |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0655 |
75 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
Wittisheim |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1974 |
SEM |
0038 |
0011 |
76 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0392 |
77 |
LECOINTE |
Michel |
Saverne |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0671 |
78 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Wac |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0688 |
79 |
LACAN |
Jerome |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
00:41:57 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0039 |
0197 |
80 |
JEHL |
Frederic |
Afcf |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0382 |
81 |
REHM |
Fabrice |
Les Fumacos |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0040 |
0607 |
82 |
SCHOETTEL |
Alain |
Meistratzheim |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0386 |
83 |
KIENTZ |
Rémy |
Châtenois |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0041 |
0020 |
84 |
GRAPPEIN |
Etienne |
Logelbach |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1972 |
SEM |
0042 |
0075 |
85 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1952 |
V2M |
0009 |
0093 |
86 |
BREYSACH |
Bernard |
Cts |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0115 |
87 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Châtenois |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
0699 |
88 |
WINE |
Philippe |
Thanvillé |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0636 |
89 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0661 |
90 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1969 |
V1M |
0025 |
0520 |
91 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Thierry |
Boesenbiesen |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0044 |
0025 |
92 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0562 |
93 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Gauthier |
Pompier Dambach La Ville |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0045 |
0638 |
94 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Raphaël |
Nippon Kempo Chât. |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
0052 |
95 |
BIOTTEAU |
Pierre |
Can Gerstheim |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0184 |
96 |
ALESSANDRI |
Thierry |
Naveco Triathlon |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0027 |
0542 |
97 |
JERNASZ |
Alexandre |
Ce Sncf |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0047 |
0058 |
98 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Le Howald |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0048 |
0177 |
99 |
SEGUY |
Jean Pierre |
Chatenois |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1960 |
V1M |
0028 |
0198 |
100 |
GRASSER |
Matthieu |
Wisches |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
1986 |
SEM |
0049 |
0170 |
101 |
BAUR |
Michel |
Hilsenheim |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1976 |
SEM |
0050 |
0004 |
102 |
JEANMAIRE |
Daniel |
Fraize |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1951 |
V2M |
0012 |
0690 |
103 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1962 |
V1M |
0029 |
0601 |
104 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1982 |
SEM |
0051 |
0664 |
105 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Bischwiller |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1966 |
V1M |
0030 |
0609 |
106 |
STEIBEL |
Yvan |
Richtolsheim |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0625 |
107 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Intersport Schweighouse |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0631 |
108 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
Molsheim |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13.78 |
1976 |
SEM |
0052 |
0505 |
109 |
AQUINO |
Francesco |
Richtolsheim |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1973 |
SEM |
0053 |
0546 |
110 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0566 |
111 |
FLAUSS |
Gregory |
Asra Ribeauvillé |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1976 |
SEM |
0054 |
0522 |
112 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Cts |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1971 |
SEM |
0055 |
0114 |
113 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0545 |
114 |
FUCHS |
Eric |
Ds Smith Georgia Pc |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1971 |
SEM |
0056 |
0657 |
115 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier Services Bugatti |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0393 |
116 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1972 |
SEM |
0057 |
0381 |
117 |
FURST |
Christophe |
Benfeld |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
0568 |
118 |
FUSS |
Emmanuel |
Socomec |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0033 |
0002 |
119 |
BURI |
Mickael |
Ce Sncf |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0063 |
120 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Villé |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0034 |
0008 |
121 |
LEGRAND |
Régis |
Socomec |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0043 |
122 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve-Eglise |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0061 |
0009 |
123 |
BIGEL |
Antoine |
Ten.Club Scherwiller |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0085 |
124 |
JEHL |
Robert |
Eichhoffen |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0387 |
125 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Sc Selestat Natation |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0166 |
126 |
GINGLINGER |
Matthieu |
Richtolsheim |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0062 |
0571 |
127 |
LELONG |
Gilles |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
0680 |
128 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0037 |
0574 |
129 |
WEIBEL |
Richard |
As Ribeauvillé Ar |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
0521 |
130 |
KLEINLOGEL |
Eric |
Asra Riebeauville |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
0514 |
131 |
MARTIN |
Frédéric |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1983 |
SEM |
0064 |
0597 |
132 |
ABRAHAM |
Hugues |
Saint-Maurice |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
0644 |
133 |
HAUG |
Andreas |
Colmar |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1973 |
SEM |
0065 |
0576 |
134 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Cts |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0110 |
135 |
BEY |
Eric |
Mulhouse |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
0513 |
136 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Service Vie Culturelle Et Oxygénati |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
0189 |
137 |
MATT |
Dominique |
Selestat |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0519 |
138 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1970 |
SEF |
0002 |
0554 |
139 |
DE ZUTTER |
Frank |
Chatenois |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1969 |
V1M |
0043 |
0394 |
140 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Cca Rouffach |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0044 |
0390 |
141 |
SCHWEITZER |
Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0067 |
0035 |
142 |
KAMMERER |
Remy |
Breitenbach |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0068 |
0511 |
143 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0072 |
144 |
KNECHT |
Thierry |
Asclvl |
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
0050 |
145 |
BORZIG |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
0062 |
146 |
DIEBOLD |
Josy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0556 |
147 |
SCHLIENGER |
Jacky |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0099 |
148 |
SPAETY |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0665 |
149 |
BENALI |
Duaheb |
Ebersheim |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1990 |
JUM |
0006 |
0164 |
150 |
DONTENVILL |
Denis |
Ce Sncf |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0057 |
151 |
STADLER |
Pascal |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1965 |
V1M |
0048 |
0658 |
152 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Adidas Running Crew |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0612 |
153 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Colmar |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1952 |
V2M |
0017 |
0550 |
154 |
MAHLER |
Yves |
Sélestat |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
0070 |
0594 |
155 |
GRANDIDIER |
Yann |
Scherwiller |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1974 |
SEM |
0071 |
0179 |
156 |
MARKOWNA |
Daniel |
Provenchères |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
0650 |
157 |
ROSENZWEY |
Christian |
Châtenois |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0018 |
0054 |
158 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0182 |
159 |
SUHNER |
Christophe |
Sermersheim |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0072 |
0162 |
160 |
LABREVOIS |
Marc |
Nippon Kempo |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0157 |
161 |
SCHAEFFER |
Remy |
Neubois |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
0523 |
162 |
FRECHARD |
Philippe |
As Ribeauville |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0194 |
163 |
SIREROL |
Philippe |
Erstein |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0073 |
0666 |
164 |
BENOIT |
Valentin |
Ce Sncf |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1983 |
SEM |
0074 |
0064 |
165 |
RIEMER |
Audrey |
Messier Service Bugatti |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1977 |
SEF |
0003 |
0167 |
166 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Strasbourg |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1973 |
SEF |
0004 |
0590 |
167 |
DOLLE |
Pierre |
Maisongoutte |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1960 |
V1M |
0053 |
0186 |
168 |
REINBOLD |
Manon |
Ass |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0496 |
169 |
MULLER |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1953 |
V2M |
0021 |
0497 |
170 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1956 |
V2M |
0022 |
0183 |
171 |
UBEL |
Olivier |
Les Foulees Castinetaines |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0075 |
0180 |
172 |
KREUTER |
Gérard |
Kientzville |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
0589 |
173 |
SPITZ |
Hubert |
Epfig |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1953 |
V2M |
0023 |
0010 |
174 |
BERGER |
Claude |
Conseil Général 67 |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1961 |
V1M |
0054 |
0039 |
175 |
COLLIN |
Christophe |
Trw Composants Moteurs |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0552 |
176 |
BONNET |
Guillaume |
Sélestat |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0076 |
0696 |
177 |
BUSTERT |
Bertrand |
Asclvl |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1969 |
V1M |
0056 |
0047 |
178 |
FRIEDERICH |
Arnaud |
Table Ronde (9) |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0077 |
0675 |
179 |
HEIDRICH |
Martine |
Dieffenthal |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
0577 |
180 |
BERREL |
Jean Marie |
Coop Alsace |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1952 |
V2M |
0024 |
0490 |
181 |
MOULIN |
Daniel |
Us Pulversheim |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1961 |
V1M |
0057 |
0501 |
182 |
SENGLER |
Sebastien |
Acca |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0078 |
0493 |
183 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Asclvl |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1953 |
V2M |
0025 |
0044 |
184 |
REHM |
Philippe |
Les Fumacos |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0608 |
185 |
ROUCH |
René |
Sélestat |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1950 |
V2M |
0026 |
0614 |
186 |
HOFFMANN |
André |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
0687 |
187 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Ases |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1971 |
SEM |
0079 |
0648 |
188 |
RENTZ |
Olivier |
Asclvl |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0080 |
0048 |
189 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1954 |
V2M |
0028 |
0042 |
190 |
VONTHRON |
Gerard |
As Ribeauvillé Ar |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1959 |
V2M |
0029 |
0504 |
191 |
ISEMANN |
Claude |
Acca |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0058 |
0499 |
192 |
MILLIA |
Manuel |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1950 |
V2M |
0030 |
0080 |
193 |
GRIESMAR |
Pascal |
Châtenois |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0059 |
0572 |
194 |
KISTNER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1959 |
V2M |
0031 |
0586 |
195 |
SCHIEBER |
Tharsice |
Dieffenthal |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0081 |
0652 |
196 |
BARTH |
Patrick |
Ilsenhein |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1970 |
SEM |
0082 |
0641 |
197 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
0570 |
198 |
DILLENSEGER |
Olivier |
Scherwiller |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1974 |
SEM |
0083 |
0558 |
199 |
RUHM |
Jérôme |
As Lilly |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0084 |
0071 |
200 |
GUEDE |
Anthony |
Strasbourg |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1974 |
SEM |
0085 |
0660 |
201 |
STRACK |
Laurent |
Barr |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1981 |
SEM |
0086 |
0629 |
202 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0023 |
203 |
KUHN |
Michel |
Sélestat |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1952 |
V2M |
0032 |
0026 |
204 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1950 |
V2M |
0033 |
0021 |
205 |
REIBEL |
Francois |
Scherwiller |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1951 |
V2M |
0034 |
0488 |
206 |
KUHNT |
Albert |
Mr. Bricolage |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0034 |
207 |
SCHOHN |
Jessica |
Selestat |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0174 |
208 |
WIESER |
Christian |
Ville |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0061 |
0153 |
209 |
JENFT |
Fabien |
Vendenheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1973 |
SEM |
0087 |
0581 |
210 |
STEIMANN |
Didier |
Neuve-Eglise |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1974 |
SEM |
0088 |
0007 |
211 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Hélène |
Vcus Tri |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1986 |
SEF |
0007 |
0575 |
212 |
FREUND |
Stephane |
Ce Socomec |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0089 |
0207 |
213 |
FESSEL |
Christophe |
Reproland |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1972 |
SEM |
0090 |
0532 |
214 |
BEDON |
Jean Claude |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0208 |
215 |
RAUSCHER |
Vincent |
Châtenois |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1980 |
SEM |
0091 |
0040 |
216 |
MARCHBACH |
Emanuel |
Kintzheim |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0092 |
0173 |
217 |
FERRENBACH |
Christian |
Bras. Kronembourg |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0063 |
0036 |
218 |
GERARD |
Yves |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
0095 |
219 |
SCHMITT |
Théo |
Asrhu |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
0686 |
220 |
MARBACH |
Hubert |
Kintzheim |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
0503 |
221 |
HAMM |
Stephane |
Egis Amenagement |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0093 |
0498 |
222 |
ROMY |
Christine |
Sélestat |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0053 |
223 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0579 |
224 |
SIFFER |
Jean Marie |
Saint Pierre Bois |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1950 |
V2M |
0038 |
0175 |
225 |
SCHNAEBELE |
Hervé |
Baldenheim |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0094 |
0024 |
226 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Sophie |
Châtenois |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0089 |
227 |
BRIAIS |
Lionel |
Châtenois |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0095 |
0090 |
228 |
ENGLER |
Philippe |
Socomec |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0096 |
0560 |
229 |
MAURER |
Fernand |
Villé |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
0001 |
230 |
WANNER |
Gérard |
Kintzheim |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1951 |
V2M |
0039 |
0672 |
231 |
SCHMITT |
Serge |
Colmar |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
0622 |
232 |
DURAND |
Pierre |
Châtenois |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0065 |
0559 |
233 |
ISSLER |
Karine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
0580 |
234 |
HESTIN |
Christian |
Asclvl |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1959 |
V2M |
0040 |
0045 |
235 |
GARGOWITCH |
Jean Marie |
Acca Selestat |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1952 |
V2M |
0041 |
0169 |
236 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Eheos Strasbourg |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1963 |
V1M |
0066 |
0031 |
237 |
STALTER |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1978 |
SEM |
0097 |
0624 |
238 |
SCHMITT |
Agnès |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0667 |
239 |
WETTLY |
Dorian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1984 |
SEM |
0098 |
0635 |
240 |
ALESSANDRI |
Angelique |
Sc Selestat Tri. |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1970 |
SEF |
0010 |
0541 |
241 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1950 |
V2F |
0003 |
0613 |
242 |
RENAUD |
Pierre |
Selestat |
00:52:47 |
05'16''70 |
11.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0067 |
0531 |
243 |
GUEQUIERE |
Michel |
Table Ronde (28) |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0028 |
244 |
OBRI |
Perrine |
Wintzenheim |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0602 |
245 |
SIFFER |
Richard |
Saint-Pierre-Bois |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1952 |
V2M |
0042 |
0022 |
246 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Luc |
Mussig |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0069 |
0181 |
247 |
MERLET |
Veronique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0379 |
248 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11.26 |
1961 |
V1M |
0070 |
0630 |
249 |
SIAT |
Dominique |
Chatenois |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0071 |
0539 |
250 |
REVERDY |
Linda |
Colmar |
00:53:24 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1973 |
SEF |
0012 |
0610 |
251 |
FURST |
Monique |
Demersheim |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0158 |
252 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1950 |
V2M |
0043 |
0073 |
253 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0634 |
254 |
MARCHAND |
Philippe |
Adidas Running Crew |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0072 |
0596 |
255 |
KIENTZ |
Christel |
Châtenois |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1970 |
SEF |
0013 |
0019 |
256 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Marie France |
Aer Erstein |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1950 |
V2F |
0005 |
0077 |
257 |
SEYFRIED |
Nadine |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0060 |
258 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0099 |
0061 |
259 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Christian |
Selestat |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0044 |
0155 |
260 |
FANEN |
Anne Gaëlle |
Adidas Running Crew |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
0561 |
261 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1943 |
V3M |
0008 |
0074 |
262 |
SENGEL |
Veronique |
As La Claquette |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0192 |
263 |
SCHMITT |
Béatrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0651 |
264 |
STOQUERT |
Michel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1956 |
V2M |
0045 |
0628 |
265 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie Thérèse |
Semersheim |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0076 |
266 |
BOESCH |
Patrick |
Sahb |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0046 |
0159 |
267 |
SCHURRA |
Jean Marie |
Châtenois |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
0692 |
268 |
MOREL |
Michel |
Senonges |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1951 |
V2M |
0047 |
0388 |
269 |
FRIEDERICH |
Caroline |
Table Ronde (9) |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1974 |
SEF |
0015 |
0676 |
270 |
JEHL |
Nicole |
Artolsheim |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1973 |
SEF |
0016 |
0081 |
271 |
STOECKEL |
Sabine |
Scherwiller |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1972 |
SEF |
0017 |
0627 |
272 |
ARBOGAST |
Thierry |
Châtenois |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0074 |
0086 |
273 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Michele |
Scherwiller |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1976 |
SEF |
0018 |
0526 |
274 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Adidas Crewers |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1951 |
V2F |
0006 |
0399 |
275 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
Oberhoffen Modern |
00:55:00 |
05'30''00 |
10.91 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0200 |
276 |
NIEBEL |
Florian |
Liebherr |
00:55:01 |
05'30''10 |
10.91 |
1993 |
CAM |
0004 |
0398 |
277 |
MEYER KNECHT |
Christelle |
Asclvl |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10.90 |
1978 |
SEF |
0019 |
0046 |
278 |
JACQUES |
Claudine |
Asclvl |
00:55:07 |
05'30''70 |
10.89 |
1958 |
V2F |
0007 |
0049 |
279 |
RAUSCHER |
Virginie |
Châtenois |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1957 |
V2F |
0008 |
0041 |
280 |
KAELBEL |
Nadia |
Triembach-Au-Val |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0098 |
281 |
VINCENT |
Agnès |
Eheos Strasbourg |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0032 |
282 |
FURNSTEIN |
Cecille |
Selestat |
00:55:38 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
1970 |
SEF |
0020 |
0160 |
283 |
MERTZ |
Thierry |
Muntzenheim |
00:55:39 |
05'33''90 |
10.78 |
1977 |
SEM |
0100 |
0536 |
284 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1960 |
V1F |
0010 |
0059 |
285 |
JOACHIM |
Paul |
Strasbourg |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0101 |
0582 |
286 |
KAMMERER |
Sylvie |
Ville |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1982 |
SEF |
0021 |
0491 |
287 |
CLAD |
Yannick |
Breitenbach |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0102 |
0156 |
288 |
DIETRICH |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0103 |
0662 |
289 |
HUSSER |
Christophe |
Kintzheim |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
1973 |
SEM |
0104 |
0027 |
290 |
SAUTRON |
Nadège |
C. Médical |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0685 |
291 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10.62 |
1963 |
V1F |
0012 |
0649 |
292 |
CORTELLO |
Arnaud |
Horbourg-Whir |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1983 |
SEM |
0105 |
0537 |
293 |
BOEHRER |
Thierry |
Asra |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1969 |
V1M |
0075 |
0188 |
294 |
BAVER |
Gilbert |
Ribeauville |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1960 |
V1F |
0013 |
0517 |
295 |
PETITJEAN |
Stéphanie |
As Lilly |
00:56:43 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
1974 |
SEF |
0022 |
0070 |
296 |
FRIEDERICH |
Freddy |
Table Ronde (9) |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1942 |
V3M |
0009 |
0674 |
297 |
WODLING |
Carine |
Erstein |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
0097 |
298 |
WODLING |
Marcel |
Erstein |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0076 |
0096 |
299 |
RAUSCHER |
Jean |
Chatenois |
00:57:06 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1984 |
SEM |
0106 |
0165 |
300 |
STOFFEL |
Marie Claude |
Haguenau |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1970 |
SEF |
0023 |
0172 |
301 |
BUCHER |
Philippe |
Haguenau |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1960 |
V1M |
0077 |
0171 |
302 |
TROPHY |
Jean Luc |
Ce Albany |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
0014 |
303 |
LANGLOIS |
Pierre |
Saint Die |
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1942 |
V3M |
0011 |
0199 |
304 |
RINGER |
Denis |
Colmar Marathojn Club |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
1954 |
V2M |
0048 |
0508 |
305 |
KIEGER |
Tania |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:57:52 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1985 |
SEF |
0024 |
0584 |
306 |
WYPYCH |
Michel |
Acp Barr |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1937 |
V4M |
0003 |
0691 |
307 |
DACUNHA |
Renée |
Biesheim |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1937 |
V4F |
0001 |
0695 |
308 |
SCHEIBLING |
Nadine |
Scherwiller |
00:58:19 |
05'49''90 |
10.29 |
1968 |
V1F |
0015 |
0038 |
309 |
AMIOT |
Jessica |
Acca |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1993 |
CAF |
0001 |
0534 |
310 |
ALBRECHT |
Michèle |
Ases |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1959 |
V2F |
0009 |
0683 |
311 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:58:21 |
05'50''10 |
10.28 |
1959 |
V2M |
0049 |
0684 |
312 |
AMIOT |
Claude |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0078 |
0543 |
313 |
LEGRAND |
Fabienne |
Muttersholz |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1973 |
SEF |
0025 |
0178 |
314 |
BRONNER |
Michel |
Asra |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1953 |
V2M |
0050 |
0518 |
315 |
KISSA |
Melanie |
Cmc |
00:58:41 |
05'52''10 |
10.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0026 |
0185 |
316 |
SCHUTZ |
Emilie |
Sélestat |
00:58:47 |
05'52''70 |
10.21 |
1985 |
SEF |
0027 |
0005 |
317 |
STURMEL |
Claire |
Sélestat |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1984 |
SEF |
0028 |
0006 |
318 |
LANGLOIS |
Laure |
As Lilly |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0068 |
319 |
SCHUTZ |
Françoise |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |
0645 |
320 |
SIEGWALT |
Anne |
Châtenois |
00:59:00 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0083 |
321 |
PERRIN |
Ella |
Strasbourg |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0604 |
322 |
PARENT |
Brigitte |
Cmc Colmar |
00:59:16 |
05'55''60 |
10.12 |
1963 |
V1F |
0017 |
0506 |
323 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1965 |
V1F |
0018 |
0191 |
324 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0079 |
0585 |
325 |
RINGLER |
Danielle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:50 |
05'59''00 |
10.03 |
1961 |
V1F |
0019 |
0507 |
326 |
STEIBEL |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:59:55 |
05'59''50 |
10.01 |
1946 |
V3M |
0012 |
0694 |
327 |
FOELLER |
Arnaud |
Barr |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0080 |
0564 |
328 |
SUCKER |
Veronique |
Liebehrr |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1964 |
V1F |
0020 |
0397 |
329 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Liebherr |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1964 |
V1M |
0081 |
0395 |
330 |
OBERLE |
Fabienne |
Kintzheim |
01:00:29 |
06'02''90 |
9.92 |
1962 |
V1F |
0021 |
0168 |
331 |
VERNET |
Vincent |
Scherwiller |
01:00:44 |
06'04''40 |
9.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0051 |
0489 |
332 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Christian |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1957 |
V2M |
0052 |
0681 |
333 |
AISSAOUI |
Diane |
Adidas Running Crew |
01:01:03 |
06'06''30 |
9.83 |
1973 |
SEF |
0031 |
0540 |
334 |
MOULIN |
Marilou |
Ensisheim |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1962 |
V1F |
0022 |
0502 |
335 |
FASSLER |
Evelyne |
Châtenois |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1964 |
V1F |
0023 |
0087 |
336 |
SENGLER |
Nathalie |
Acca |
01:01:40 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1986 |
SEF |
0032 |
0495 |
337 |
HURIEZ |
Sonia |
Abc Châtenois |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9.69 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0659 |
338 |
MIRET |
Christophe |
Socomec |
01:01:56 |
06'11''60 |
9.69 |
1971 |
SEM |
0107 |
0599 |
339 |
NIBEL |
Carmen |
Liebehrr |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0024 |
0396 |
340 |
BARET |
Pascale |
Cts |
01:02:30 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1972 |
SEF |
0034 |
0111 |
341 |
MEYER |
Hervé |
Table Ronde (9) |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0108 |
0677 |
342 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
01:03:10 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1963 |
V1F |
0025 |
0565 |
343 |
RINGER |
Denis |
Colmar Marathojn Club |
01:03:40 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0053 |
0508 |
344 |
MAURER |
Marion |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0682 |
345 |
DUSSOURD |
Caroline |
Châtenois |
01:04:11 |
06'25''10 |
9.35 |
1965 |
V1F |
0026 |
0066 |
346 |
RIFF |
Claudia |
Barr |
01:05:08 |
06'30''80 |
9.21 |
1973 |
SEF |
0035 |
0088 |
347 |
ROTA |
Laurent |
Châtenois |
01:05:18 |
06'31''80 |
9.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0109 |
0082 |
348 |
HERBRECHT |
Pascale |
Metzeral |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1964 |
V1F |
0027 |
0029 |
349 |
WEHREY |
Christelle |
Metzeral |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1972 |
SEF |
0036 |
0030 |
350 |
STOCKBAUER |
Caroline |
Artolsheim |
01:08:27 |
06'50''70 |
8.77 |
1966 |
V1F |
0028 |
0673 |
351 |
OBRI |
Christian |
Hessenheim |
01:09:30 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1959 |
V2M |
0054 |
0663 |
352 |
OBRI |
Helene |
Hessenheim |
01:09:30 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1960 |
V1F |
0029 |
0530 |
353 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Marche Nordique Adidas |
01:13:05 |
07'18''50 |
8.21 |
1954 |
V2F |
0011 |
0557 |
354 |
ALALOUT |
Nadia |
As Lilly |
01:18:07 |
07'48''70 |
7.68 |
1974 |
SEF |
0037 |
0067 |
355 |
BARET |
Yvan |
Cts |
01:18:07 |
07'48''70 |
7.68 |
1969 |
V1M |
0082 |
0112 |
356 |
SAINT-MARS |
Gérard |
Cts |
01:18:08 |
07'48''80 |
7.68 |
1960 |
V1M |
0083 |
0113 |