Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
nom |
prenom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
ABDELKERIM |
Abdoulaye |
Asl Robertsau |
00:30:39 |
03'03''90 |
19.58 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
HOFF |
Sebastien |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:32:21 |
03'14''10 |
18.55 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:32:32 |
03'15''20 |
18.44 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:43 |
03'16''30 |
18.34 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
RICHARD |
Sébastien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:32:46 |
03'16''60 |
18.31 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
HOLZBERGER |
Fréderic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:51 |
03'17''10 |
18.26 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
EL FATNI |
Hamid |
Lanxess |
00:32:57 |
03'17''70 |
18.21 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
COUTABLE |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:04 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
SEM |
0008 |
9 |
RIBREAU |
Sebastien |
12 Ra |
00:33:06 |
03'18''60 |
18.13 |
SEM |
0009 |
10 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:11 |
03'19''10 |
18.08 |
SEM |
0010 |
11 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:33:32 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
SEM |
0011 |
12 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:34 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
V1M |
0001 |
13 |
MARQUE |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:43 |
03'22''30 |
17.80 |
SEM |
0012 |
14 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:33:57 |
03'23''70 |
17.67 |
SEM |
0013 |
15 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Phcie Niederbourg |
00:34:05 |
03'24''50 |
17.60 |
SEM |
0014 |
16 |
GRESSOT |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:06 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
V1M |
0002 |
17 |
DOLEJSI |
Joseph |
Tg Oetigheim |
00:34:10 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
SEM |
0015 |
18 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:13 |
03'25''30 |
17.54 |
SEM |
0016 |
19 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:17 |
03'25''70 |
17.50 |
SEM |
0017 |
20 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:18 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
SEM |
0018 |
21 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Strasbourg |
00:34:28 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
SEM |
0019 |
22 |
VETTER |
Florian |
Team Mégaphone |
00:34:29 |
03'26''90 |
17.40 |
SEM |
0020 |
23 |
DECHRISTE |
Jean Philippe |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:34 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
SEM |
0021 |
24 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Sew Usocome |
00:34:38 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
SEM |
0022 |
25 |
MILNER |
David |
Strasbourg |
00:34:42 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
SEM |
0023 |
26 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
V1M |
0003 |
27 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
SEM |
0024 |
28 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:34:57 |
03'29''70 |
17.17 |
V1M |
0004 |
29 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:35:04 |
03'30''40 |
17.11 |
SEM |
0025 |
30 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Trimoval |
00:35:09 |
03'30''90 |
17.07 |
SEM |
0026 |
31 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:12 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
SEM |
0027 |
32 |
TUGEND |
Patrice |
Sew Usocome |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
SEM |
0028 |
33 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
SEM |
0029 |
34 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg AC |
00:35:19 |
03'31''90 |
16.99 |
SEM |
0030 |
35 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew Usocome |
00:35:20 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
SEM |
0031 |
36 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
SEM |
0032 |
37 |
LAURENT |
Roger |
Colmar marathon |
00:35:29 |
03'32''90 |
16.91 |
V2M |
0001 |
38 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
Lanxess |
00:35:40 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
SEM |
0033 |
39 |
WINKEL |
Laurent |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16.80 |
SEM |
0034 |
40 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Vcus Tri |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16.75 |
SEM |
0035 |
41 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Lanxess |
00:35:50 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
SEM |
0036 |
42 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:35:51 |
03'35''10 |
16.74 |
V1M |
0005 |
43 |
LEFEBVRE |
Gregory |
Vcus Tri |
00:35:52 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
SEM |
0037 |
44 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:35:53 |
03'35''30 |
16.72 |
SEM |
0038 |
45 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Team megaphone |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
SEM |
0039 |
46 |
SIMON |
Clement |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16.71 |
V1M |
0006 |
47 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
As Steelcase |
00:35:56 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
V1M |
0007 |
48 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16.69 |
V1M |
0008 |
49 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:36:02 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
SEM |
0040 |
50 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Asmcus |
00:36:03 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
V1M |
0009 |
51 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:05 |
03'36''50 |
16.63 |
SEM |
0041 |
52 |
PECK |
Johan |
As La Claquette |
00:36:08 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
JUM |
0001 |
53 |
VOORSPOELS |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
SEM |
0042 |
54 |
KNOBLOCH |
Laurent |
Melfor Sprenger Team |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
SEM |
0043 |
55 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana Ras |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
V1M |
0010 |
56 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:19 |
03'37''90 |
16.52 |
V2M |
0002 |
57 |
TAVERNA |
CHRISTIAN |
SPORT 2000 SARREBOURG |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
V1M |
0011 |
58 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
SEM |
0044 |
59 |
HENNERICH |
Alain |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:52 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
V1M |
0012 |
60 |
BURCK |
Sebastien |
Schleithal |
00:36:54 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
SEM |
0045 |
61 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
00:36:56 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
V1M |
0013 |
62 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
V1M |
0014 |
63 |
BRECHBIEL |
Christian |
Millipore |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
V1M |
0015 |
64 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:37:01 |
03'42''10 |
16.21 |
V2M |
0003 |
65 |
BANISADR |
Omid |
Strasbourg |
00:37:07 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
SEM |
0046 |
66 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:10 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
SEM |
0047 |
67 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:37:13 |
03'43''30 |
16.12 |
SEM |
0048 |
68 |
GLOCK |
Sebastien |
Sar Running Club |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
SEM |
0049 |
69 |
PINCON |
Robert |
Ibal |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
SEM |
0050 |
70 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
V1M |
0016 |
71 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
Obernai |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
SEM |
0051 |
72 |
EINHART |
Christophe |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16.06 |
SEM |
0052 |
73 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jeremy |
La Pedale d'Alsace |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
SEM |
0053 |
74 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
V1M |
0017 |
75 |
CHERIF |
Fawzi |
Hoenheim |
00:37:25 |
03'44''50 |
16.04 |
V1M |
0018 |
76 |
HEISSER |
Eric |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16.02 |
SEM |
0054 |
77 |
PICARD |
Renaud |
Russ |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
SEM |
0055 |
78 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
V1M |
0019 |
79 |
HALBWAX |
Francis |
Holtzheim |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
V3M |
0001 |
80 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
V1M |
0020 |
81 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
As Lilly |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
SEM |
0056 |
82 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
V2M |
0004 |
83 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
V1M |
0021 |
84 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:37:39 |
03'45''90 |
15.94 |
SEM |
0057 |
85 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Seltz |
00:37:41 |
03'46''10 |
15.92 |
SEM |
0058 |
86 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:42 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
V2M |
0005 |
87 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
Asl Robertsau |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
V1M |
0022 |
88 |
RENARD |
GUILAUME |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
SEM |
0059 |
89 |
RÉMY |
Frédéric |
Phalsbourg |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
SEM |
0060 |
90 |
POORTMANS |
Eric |
Running Cic Est |
00:37:53 |
03'47''30 |
15.84 |
V1M |
0023 |
91 |
RUDLOFF |
Gerard |
Meistratzheim |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
V2M |
0006 |
92 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Cyclo Evasion Gambsheim |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
V1M |
0024 |
93 |
MEYNARD |
Cyril |
Ec Manag. Strasbourg |
00:37:58 |
03'47''80 |
15.80 |
SEM |
0061 |
94 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
SEM |
0062 |
95 |
FINCK |
Benoit |
Général Motors |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15.77 |
SEM |
0063 |
96 |
HORNY |
Jerome |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
SEM |
0064 |
97 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:38:07 |
03'48''70 |
15.74 |
SEM |
0065 |
98 |
HERBER |
Eric |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
SEM |
0066 |
99 |
KASTENDEUCH |
Nicolas |
Assem bischwiller |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
SEM |
0067 |
100 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
V1M |
0025 |
101 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:19 |
03'49''90 |
15.66 |
V1M |
0026 |
102 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
V2M |
0007 |
103 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
SEM |
0068 |
104 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15.62 |
V1M |
0027 |
105 |
ENGLENDER |
Vincent |
Asmcus |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
V1M |
0028 |
106 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:38:36 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
SEM |
0069 |
107 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:38 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
V2M |
0008 |
108 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
V1M |
0029 |
109 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:38:43 |
03'52''30 |
15.50 |
V1M |
0030 |
110 |
MANGIN |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
SEM |
0070 |
111 |
TRABELSI |
Nisar |
Rbc Dexia Runners |
00:38:52 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
SEM |
0071 |
112 |
SCHWENTZEL |
Brice |
Les Zebres |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
SEM |
0072 |
113 |
DAENTLER |
Mickael |
Niederbronn |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
JUM |
0002 |
114 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
SEM |
0073 |
115 |
FABER |
Sebastien |
Les Picons Bieres |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
SEM |
0074 |
116 |
SEEL |
Joel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
V1M |
0031 |
117 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
SEM |
0075 |
118 |
DENEUVE |
Adrien |
Team Mégaphone |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
SEM |
0076 |
119 |
FAYET |
Pierre |
Auchan |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
SEM |
0077 |
120 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
V1M |
0032 |
121 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
SEF |
0001 |
122 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
00:39:02 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
V1M |
0033 |
123 |
WEISHAUPT |
Christophe |
Asmcus |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
V1M |
0034 |
124 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphael |
Osram |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0078 |
125 |
LALLEMAND |
Valentin |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
CAM |
0001 |
126 |
MULLER |
Vivien |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0079 |
127 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Team Mégaphone |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
SEM |
0080 |
128 |
BOHIC |
Jean-Paul |
Ottrot |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
SEM |
0081 |
129 |
GERTZ |
Philippe |
Pédale D'alsace |
00:39:07 |
03'54''70 |
15.34 |
SEM |
0082 |
130 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
SEM |
0083 |
131 |
GRUBI |
Jeremy |
La Wantzenau |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
V1M |
0035 |
132 |
HELFER |
Christophe |
Colosal Sport |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
SEM |
0084 |
133 |
SCHNELL |
Emmanuel |
La Pedale d'Alsace |
00:39:13 |
03'55''30 |
15.30 |
SEM |
0085 |
134 |
DOUCE |
Frédéric |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
V1M |
0036 |
135 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Général Motors |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
SEM |
0086 |
136 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
V1M |
0037 |
137 |
JOUBIN |
Louis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
V1M |
0038 |
138 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
V2M |
0009 |
139 |
LANDA |
Jeremie |
Trimoval |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
SEM |
0087 |
140 |
JANES |
René |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
V1M |
0039 |
141 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
V1M |
0040 |
142 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
V1M |
0041 |
143 |
SUSS |
Vincent |
Langensoultzbach |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
SEM |
0088 |
144 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
V2M |
0010 |
145 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
V1M |
0042 |
146 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Forest Team |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
SEM |
0089 |
147 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Ja Melesse |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
V1M |
0043 |
148 |
DURANTHON |
Christophe |
Hoerdt |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
SEM |
0090 |
149 |
BEGUE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
V1M |
0044 |
150 |
DUPRé LA TOUR |
Charles Etienne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
SEM |
0091 |
151 |
KAMMERER |
Remi |
Breitenbach |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
SEM |
0092 |
152 |
LADEUIL |
Sebastien |
Lingolsheim |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
SEM |
0093 |
153 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
SEM |
0094 |
154 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
V1M |
0045 |
155 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
SEM |
0095 |
156 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
V1M |
0046 |
157 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
V1M |
0047 |
158 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
V1M |
0048 |
159 |
BUCHERT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
V1M |
0049 |
160 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
SEM |
0096 |
161 |
VIX |
Noe |
Les Zebres |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
SEM |
0097 |
162 |
KUNTZMANN |
Yvan |
Les coureurs du mardi |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
V1M |
0050 |
163 |
MITOIRE |
Didier |
Weyersheim |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
V1M |
0051 |
164 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
V1M |
0052 |
165 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
V1M |
0053 |
166 |
MATHIEU |
Franck |
Strasbourg |
00:40:01 |
04'00''10 |
14.99 |
SEM |
0098 |
167 |
GABEL |
Olivier |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
SEM |
0099 |
168 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
SEM |
0100 |
169 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:08 |
04'00''80 |
14.95 |
SEM |
0101 |
170 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Cyclo Evasion Gambsheim |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14.93 |
V2M |
0011 |
171 |
RICHARD |
Renaud |
As La Claquette |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
V1M |
0054 |
172 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
V1M |
0055 |
173 |
LOUISOR |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
SEM |
0102 |
174 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
V1M |
0056 |
175 |
PENN |
Eric |
As Lilly |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
V1M |
0057 |
176 |
SCHMALTZ |
Yves |
La Saline |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
V1M |
0058 |
177 |
ELAATMANI |
Noureddine |
Haguenau |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
V1M |
0059 |
178 |
BAUDE |
Frédéric |
As Lilly |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
SEM |
0103 |
179 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14.87 |
V2M |
0012 |
180 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
V1M |
0060 |
181 |
FERRON |
Eric |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
SEM |
0104 |
182 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Cmc colmar |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
V2M |
0013 |
183 |
BEGUERY |
Agnès |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
SEF |
0002 |
184 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Repere Des Sorcieres |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
V1M |
0061 |
185 |
CAILLER |
Olivier |
Trimoval |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
SEM |
0105 |
186 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
SEM |
0106 |
187 |
BILLOD |
Jean Charles |
Asmcus |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
V1M |
0062 |
188 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
12 Ra Oberhoffen |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
V2M |
0014 |
189 |
GAUTIER |
Mickaël |
La Saline |
00:40:31 |
04'03''10 |
14.81 |
SEM |
0107 |
190 |
SCHIRRMANN |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
V1M |
0063 |
191 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0108 |
192 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0109 |
193 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
Général Motors |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
SEM |
0110 |
194 |
BIEBER |
Thierry |
Total Elf |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
V1M |
0064 |
195 |
CHIBON |
Marcel |
Body line |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
V1M |
0065 |
196 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
V1M |
0066 |
197 |
VOYOT |
Cedric |
Scs selestat triathlon |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
SEM |
0111 |
198 |
GAUTHIER |
Denis |
Douanes |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
V3M |
0002 |
199 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
V1M |
0067 |
200 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
SEM |
0112 |
201 |
HEYD |
Eric |
Général Motors |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
SEM |
0113 |
202 |
FARNER |
Yves |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
V1M |
0068 |
203 |
DILLENSEGER |
Vincent |
Le Hohwald |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
SEM |
0114 |
204 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
Wasselonne |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
SEM |
0115 |
205 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
V1M |
0069 |
206 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ass |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
V3M |
0003 |
207 |
STUMPF |
Jean Florent |
Ce Millipore |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
SEM |
0116 |
208 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean Luc |
Sar Running Club |
00:40:52 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
V1M |
0070 |
209 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
SEM |
0117 |
210 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
V1F |
0001 |
211 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Hoenheim |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
V1M |
0071 |
212 |
AMET |
Didier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
V2M |
0015 |
213 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
V2M |
0016 |
214 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
La Wantzenau |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
SEM |
0118 |
215 |
HAPPEL |
Patrick |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
V1M |
0072 |
216 |
WENDLING |
Christian |
Chausson Materiaux |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
SEM |
0119 |
217 |
HORN |
Christophe |
Ce Sncf |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14.62 |
V1M |
0073 |
218 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
V2M |
0017 |
219 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
V1M |
0074 |
220 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Rennkumpels Bouxwiller |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
V1M |
0075 |
221 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Un Furieux Du Vcustri |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0120 |
222 |
FREBOURG |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0121 |
223 |
DUDT |
Roby |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
V1M |
0076 |
224 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Jean Luc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
SEM |
0122 |
225 |
JONAS |
Marc |
Asortf |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
V1M |
0077 |
226 |
VAILLANT |
Jeremie |
Ascee 67 |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
SEM |
0123 |
227 |
LOIZEAU |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
V1M |
0078 |
228 |
LEHR |
Benjamin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
SEM |
0124 |
229 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
SEM |
0125 |
230 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
V2M |
0018 |
231 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0079 |
232 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0080 |
233 |
DHÉROT |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0081 |
234 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Ases |
00:41:26 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
V2M |
0019 |
235 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines-triathlon |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
SEM |
0126 |
236 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Sew Usocome |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
V2M |
0020 |
237 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
V1M |
0082 |
238 |
MICHEL |
Pierre |
Steinbourg |
00:41:32 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
V2M |
0021 |
239 |
RAULIN |
Christophe |
Ergersheim |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
V1M |
0083 |
240 |
TROESCH |
David |
Millipore |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
SEM |
0127 |
241 |
ANGST |
Jean Marc |
La Steigeoise |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
V1M |
0084 |
242 |
LEHR |
Daniel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
V2M |
0022 |
243 |
REYTAL |
Jean yves |
Bischwiller |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
V2M |
0023 |
244 |
SCHUTZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
SEM |
0128 |
245 |
MANGIN |
Jean luc |
Strasbourg |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
V1M |
0085 |
246 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier-bugatti |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
V2M |
0024 |
247 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
V1M |
0086 |
248 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
V1M |
0087 |
249 |
AUBERGER |
Gilles |
Asl Robertsau |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
V2M |
0025 |
250 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:53 |
04'11''30 |
14.33 |
V1M |
0088 |
251 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
V2M |
0026 |
252 |
MINNI |
Christophe |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
SEM |
0129 |
253 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
V1M |
0089 |
254 |
OBERTIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
V1M |
0090 |
255 |
NAVARRO |
Lionel |
Asptt |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
SEM |
0130 |
256 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Vcus Tri |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
SEM |
0131 |
257 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Naveco - Les Furieux |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
V2M |
0027 |
258 |
ACKER |
Marc |
Gambsheim |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
SEM |
0132 |
259 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
V1M |
0091 |
260 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Forts Trotters |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
SEM |
0133 |
261 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Ases |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
V2M |
0028 |
262 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
V2M |
0029 |
263 |
BUSCAL |
Alexandre |
Strasbourg |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
SEM |
0134 |
264 |
SCHAFFROTH |
Philippe |
As Lilly |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
SEM |
0135 |
265 |
KELLER |
Pierre |
Cc Etudes |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
SEM |
0136 |
266 |
GENTILHOMME |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
SEF |
0003 |
267 |
RUBECK |
Francois |
Kilstett |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
V1M |
0092 |
268 |
GENTILHOMME |
Alvine |
Haguenau |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
SEF |
0004 |
269 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
V2M |
0030 |
270 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
V1M |
0093 |
271 |
FLUCK |
Sandrine |
Millipore |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
SEF |
0005 |
272 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
V1M |
0094 |
273 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
V2M |
0031 |
274 |
DUTOUR |
Jean Loup |
Otterswiller |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0137 |
275 |
FOURNEL |
David |
Romanswiller |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0138 |
276 |
FRICKER |
Christophe |
Beinheim |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
SEM |
0139 |
277 |
ERB |
Pascal |
Osram |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
V2M |
0032 |
278 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
V1M |
0095 |
279 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Ana Ras |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
V1M |
0096 |
280 |
GINGLINGER |
Matthieu |
Neant |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
SEM |
0140 |
281 |
TARTAR |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
SEM |
0141 |
282 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:22 |
04'14''20 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0097 |
283 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0098 |
284 |
CLOITRE |
Jean Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
SEM |
0142 |
285 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
V2M |
0033 |
286 |
DERRIERE |
Sebastien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
SEM |
0143 |
287 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
V1M |
0099 |
288 |
TRABER |
Eric |
Dossenheim/zinsel |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
V1M |
0100 |
289 |
VERDIER |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
SEM |
0144 |
290 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
V2M |
0034 |
291 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
V2M |
0035 |
292 |
HARDOUIN |
Michaël |
Kolbsheim |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
V1M |
0101 |
293 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey Running Club |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
V1M |
0102 |
294 |
HAY |
David |
Hager |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
SEM |
0145 |
295 |
OTT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
V1M |
0103 |
296 |
LUDEMANN |
Annette |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
SEF |
0006 |
297 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
V2M |
0036 |
298 |
ALLOUCHERIE |
Alexandre |
Auchan |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
SEM |
0146 |
299 |
ADAM |
Eric |
Konica |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
V1M |
0104 |
300 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC |
Françoise |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
V1F |
0002 |
301 |
PATY |
Laurent |
Vc Eckweyersheim |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
V1M |
0105 |
302 |
MATTERN |
Yannick |
Groupe Triathlon Vesoul |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
SEM |
0147 |
303 |
SCHWOERTZIG |
Thierry |
Boesenbiesen |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
SEM |
0148 |
304 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0106 |
305 |
KNITTEL |
Jacky |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
V2M |
0037 |
306 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
Gambsheim |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0107 |
307 |
KUHN |
Christophe |
Sg stri la wantzenau |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0108 |
308 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
V2M |
0038 |
309 |
VIOLIN |
Eric |
Colmar |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0149 |
310 |
BASTIAN |
Eric |
Illkirch |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0150 |
311 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Strasbourg |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14.01 |
V3M |
0004 |
312 |
KUSTER |
Patrick |
Rosenwiller |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
V1M |
0109 |
313 |
TROESTLER |
Pierre |
Zutzendorf |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
JUM |
0003 |
314 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Matthieu |
Novartis |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
SEM |
0151 |
315 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Oberhausbergen |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
V1M |
0110 |
316 |
PICARD |
Cedric |
Sncf |
00:42:57 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0152 |
317 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:42:58 |
04'17''80 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0111 |
318 |
ADAMCZYK |
Geoffrey |
Millipore |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0153 |
319 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0112 |
320 |
WIEGAND |
Raphael |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0154 |
321 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
Tennis De Table |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
SEM |
0155 |
322 |
ERNWEIN |
Michel |
Vanves Run Club 92 |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
SEM |
0156 |
323 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
V1M |
0113 |
324 |
LOBSTEIN |
Joël |
Colosal Sport |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
SEM |
0157 |
325 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar marathon club |
00:43:03 |
04'18''30 |
13.94 |
V2M |
0039 |
326 |
QUIRIN |
Francis |
Mollkirch |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
V1M |
0114 |
327 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
La Claquette |
00:43:07 |
04'18''70 |
13.92 |
SEM |
0158 |
328 |
HEITZ |
Vincent |
Bellefosse |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
SEM |
0159 |
329 |
DESANGLES |
Lionel |
Sp Bischwiller |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
SEM |
0160 |
330 |
JACOB |
Raymond |
Marlenheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
V2M |
0040 |
331 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Jean |
Général Motors |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
V1M |
0115 |
332 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
V1M |
0116 |
333 |
CAGLIANI |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
SEM |
0161 |
334 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
V1M |
0117 |
335 |
SCHLAEDER |
Claude |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
V1M |
0118 |
336 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
Général Motors |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
SEM |
0162 |
337 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Vendenheim |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0119 |
338 |
SPECHT |
Pascal |
Fc Saverne |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
SEM |
0163 |
339 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Dow France |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
SEM |
0164 |
340 |
KIEFFER |
Estelle marie |
Fast |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
SEF |
0007 |
341 |
REMETTER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
SEM |
0165 |
342 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
V2M |
0041 |
343 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
Rosheim |
00:43:32 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
SEM |
0166 |
344 |
CHRIST-BERTRAND |
Denis |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0120 |
345 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
V1M |
0121 |
346 |
SCHUSTER |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0167 |
347 |
MICHELS |
Christian |
Eichelthal |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0168 |
348 |
BROCKHOFF |
Pierre Alexandr |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:37 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0169 |
349 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0122 |
350 |
PILLE |
Bruno |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0123 |
351 |
BOISSELIER |
Nicolas |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0124 |
352 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
SEM |
0170 |
353 |
KIMMEL |
Denis |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0125 |
354 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
V1M |
0126 |
355 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
V1M |
0127 |
356 |
PETER |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
V1M |
0128 |
357 |
JACOB |
Frédéric |
Marlenheim |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
SEM |
0171 |
358 |
STOUVENEL |
Christophe |
Millipore |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
V1M |
0129 |
359 |
BIGOT |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
SEM |
0172 |
360 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
V2M |
0042 |
361 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
SEF |
0008 |
362 |
MATHIEU |
Jerome |
Osram |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
SEM |
0173 |
363 |
WALT'ER |
Bernard |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V2M |
0043 |
364 |
MOLBERT |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V2M |
0044 |
365 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0130 |
366 |
HOFFMANN |
Gérard |
Eichelthal |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
V1M |
0131 |
367 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
SEF |
0009 |
368 |
ALBENESIUS |
Francois |
La saline |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
V2M |
0045 |
369 |
BLESSING |
Walter |
Fc unterkirnach |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
V4M |
0001 |
370 |
BALTZ |
Jean Paul |
Asc Ferco |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
V1M |
0132 |
371 |
THUMANN |
Francois |
Eckbolsheim |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
V1M |
0133 |
372 |
ANGST |
Robert |
Albé |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
V2M |
0046 |
373 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
V2M |
0047 |
374 |
FLAUSS |
Gregory |
Lg schackensleben |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0174 |
375 |
BOCHIN |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
V2M |
0048 |
376 |
SUHNER |
Christophe |
Sermersheim |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
SEM |
0175 |
377 |
BAUMGARTEL |
Joffrey |
La wantzenau |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0176 |
378 |
ALLHEILY |
Martial |
Albé |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
V1M |
0134 |
379 |
LAENG |
Matthieu |
Herrlisheim |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
SEM |
0177 |
380 |
DIEDERLE |
Serge |
Csnss |
00:44:13 |
04'25''30 |
13.57 |
SEM |
0178 |
381 |
BRETTE |
Thierry |
Clestra Running Team |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
SEM |
0179 |
382 |
NGUYEN |
Alain |
Barembach |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
V2M |
0049 |
383 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl Printzheim |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
V2M |
0050 |
384 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
Ases |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
V2M |
0051 |
385 |
STRASSER |
Pascal |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
V1M |
0135 |
386 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Tcb |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
V1M |
0136 |
387 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Fimotec |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
V1F |
0003 |
388 |
JOERGER |
Andre |
Raew |
00:44:22 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
V2M |
0052 |
389 |
COZZA |
Pascal |
Ascee 67 |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
SEM |
0180 |
390 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
SEF |
0010 |
391 |
MATTER |
Pascal |
La Wantzenau |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
V2M |
0053 |
392 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
V1M |
0137 |
393 |
MATZ |
Joel |
Gries |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0181 |
394 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
SEM |
0182 |
395 |
STEINMETZ |
Florence |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
SEF |
0011 |
396 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
Restaurant Au Cerf |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
V2M |
0054 |
397 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Picon |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
V1M |
0138 |
398 |
CANTONE |
Patrick |
Crewers |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
V2M |
0055 |
399 |
UFFLER |
Sebastien |
Rennkumpels Bouxwiller |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
SEM |
0183 |
400 |
ROBIN |
Anne |
Adidas Running Crew |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
V1F |
0004 |
401 |
HIRTZ |
Bertrand |
Strasbourg |
00:44:38 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
JUM |
0004 |
402 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
V1M |
0139 |
403 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Cs Reischstett Handball |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
V1M |
0140 |
404 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
V2M |
0056 |
405 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-barr |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
V3M |
0005 |
406 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
SEM |
0184 |
407 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
V1F |
0005 |
408 |
CHATELAIN |
Freddy |
Hanhoffen |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0185 |
409 |
KALB |
Frédéric |
Mertzwiller |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
V1M |
0141 |
410 |
DENNER |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0186 |
411 |
HALTER |
Pierre |
Kilstett |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
V2M |
0057 |
412 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
SEM |
0187 |
413 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
V2M |
0058 |
414 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
Général Motors |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
V2M |
0059 |
415 |
BALTAZARD |
Gilles |
Orbey Running Club |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
V2M |
0060 |
416 |
FODÉ |
Bruno |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
V1M |
0142 |
417 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
V1M |
0143 |
418 |
REMETTER |
Romain |
Strasbourg |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
SEM |
0188 |
419 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Ascee 67 |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
SEM |
0189 |
420 |
SHINGLETON |
Christopher |
Eckbolsheim |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
V1M |
0144 |
421 |
LAMBERT |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
V2M |
0061 |
422 |
HEINTZ |
Benoit |
Asortf |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
SEM |
0190 |
423 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
V1M |
0145 |
424 |
HAUSSER |
Noel |
Les Furieux |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
SEM |
0191 |
425 |
HILT |
Claude |
Rennkumpels Bouxwiller |
00:45:10 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
V1M |
0146 |
426 |
BASTIAN |
Alain |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0062 |
427 |
MEYER |
Jean Claude |
Asmcus |
00:45:11 |
04'31''10 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0063 |
428 |
LIEBERT |
Christelle |
Bnp Paribas |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
V1F |
0006 |
429 |
SCHEIBLING |
Erik |
Strasbourg |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
SEM |
0192 |
430 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
SEF |
0012 |
431 |
AJAOUN |
Brahim |
Strasbourg |
00:45:18 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0193 |
432 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
V2F |
0001 |
433 |
GINESTET |
Yennys |
Eurinvest |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
SEF |
0013 |
434 |
MEYER |
Daniel |
As Lilly |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
SEM |
0194 |
435 |
MOREAU |
Emile |
Strasbourg |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
V2M |
0064 |
436 |
FLORES |
Pierre Francois |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
SEM |
0195 |
437 |
FUHRER |
Stéphanie |
Ville De Bischwiller |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
SEF |
0014 |
438 |
MERTZ |
Patrick |
Urmatt |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
V2M |
0065 |
439 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean Marc |
Dal'alu |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
V2M |
0066 |
440 |
HERT |
Marius |
Epfig |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
V3M |
0006 |
441 |
HEYER |
Leger |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
V1M |
0147 |
442 |
DUFFY |
John |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
V2M |
0067 |
443 |
WEBER |
Luc |
Molsheim |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
SEM |
0196 |
444 |
FISCHER |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0148 |
445 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Coop Alsace |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
SEM |
0197 |
446 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
V2M |
0068 |
447 |
MOSCHENROS |
Jean marie |
La wantzenau |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
SEM |
0198 |
448 |
IFFER |
Marcel |
Puma |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
V1M |
0149 |
449 |
KLEIJSSEN |
Jan |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
V2M |
0069 |
450 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Hélène |
Vcus Tri |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
SEF |
0015 |
451 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
As Lilly |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
V2M |
0070 |
452 |
METZGER |
Dominique |
Ostwald |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
V1M |
0150 |
453 |
DATIN |
Julien |
Bischwiller |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
SEM |
0199 |
454 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
V1M |
0151 |
455 |
CHEBEL |
Hamlaoui |
Ostwald |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
SEM |
0200 |
456 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
F13 |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0152 |
457 |
CRON |
Bernard |
Ases |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
V1M |
0153 |
458 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
V1M |
0154 |
459 |
ANGLESIO |
Cédric |
Dingsheim |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
SEM |
0201 |
460 |
HAUSS |
Patrick |
Sarre-union |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
V2M |
0071 |
461 |
ABDENNOURPFIFFER |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
CAF |
0001 |
462 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
V3M |
0007 |
463 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt ettlingen |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
V4M |
0002 |
464 |
AMANN |
Jérôme |
Sew Usocome |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
SEM |
0202 |
465 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
SEM |
0203 |
466 |
HOLTZER |
Michael |
Osram |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
SEM |
0204 |
467 |
WENGER |
Gilles |
Geispolsheim |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
V1M |
0155 |
468 |
ZORES |
Herve |
Wangen |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0205 |
469 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Millipore |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
V2M |
0072 |
470 |
MILLER |
Gary |
Sarr running club |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0206 |
471 |
LEROUGE |
Philippe |
Les Zebres |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
V2M |
0073 |
472 |
MAHLER |
Yves |
Selestat |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
SEM |
0207 |
473 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Alcan Packaging |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
V2M |
0074 |
474 |
MEGE |
Frederic |
|
00:46:18 |
04'37''80 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0156 |
475 |
HOMMEL |
Jean Marc |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
V2M |
0075 |
476 |
LEYENDECKER |
Sebastien |
Millipore |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0208 |
477 |
ROGÉ |
Bruno |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0157 |
478 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0209 |
479 |
DAVID |
William |
Strasbourg |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
V3M |
0008 |
480 |
GAURUEL |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0210 |
481 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Cial Running Club |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
V2M |
0076 |
482 |
BLEICHNER |
Suzanne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
V1F |
0007 |
483 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
Vcus Tri |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
SEM |
0211 |
484 |
HENRY |
Damien |
Strasbourg |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
V1M |
0158 |
485 |
TROST |
Jean Yves |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
SEM |
0212 |
486 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
Cial Running Club |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
V1M |
0159 |
487 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
V1M |
0160 |
488 |
JUILLERAT |
Daniel |
Club Natation Hochfelden |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
V3M |
0009 |
489 |
KOEGER |
Nicolas |
Ingelshof |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
SEM |
0213 |
490 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
Utos Strasbourg |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
V3M |
0010 |
491 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
V2M |
0077 |
492 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
V1M |
0161 |
493 |
ROTH |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
V1M |
0162 |
494 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
V1F |
0008 |
495 |
SCHULTZ |
Frédéric |
Iséo Concept |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
SEM |
0214 |
496 |
VACHERON |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
V1M |
0163 |
497 |
LEBROT |
Andre |
Ases |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
V1M |
0164 |
498 |
WITKOWSKI |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
V1M |
0165 |
499 |
ASRAV |
Sibel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
SEF |
0016 |
500 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ases |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
V1M |
0166 |
501 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
V1F |
0009 |
502 |
EL BEGGAR |
Mohammed |
Clestra running team |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
V1M |
0167 |
503 |
GASSMANN |
Gautier |
Strasbourg |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
JUM |
0005 |
504 |
SCHNEIDER |
BERNARD |
Handball hoerdt |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
V1M |
0168 |
505 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Strasbourg |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
SEF |
0017 |
506 |
KASPAR |
Thomas |
Runing club |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0169 |
507 |
GRAU |
Jean François |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
V3M |
0011 |
508 |
PHILIPPE |
Laurent |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
V1M |
0170 |
509 |
BARON |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0215 |
510 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0216 |
511 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Coop Alsace |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
V1M |
0171 |
512 |
BECHTOLD |
Jeff |
Millipore |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0217 |
513 |
FRANCOIS |
Patrick |
Eckbolheim |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0172 |
514 |
BOUTEILLER |
Linda |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
V1F |
0010 |
515 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0173 |
516 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhofen |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
V2M |
0078 |
517 |
OTT |
René |
Gambseim |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0174 |
518 |
SIREROL |
Philippe |
Erstein |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0218 |
519 |
KNAUER |
Jérôme |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0219 |
520 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:47:02 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
V2M |
0079 |
521 |
LABARELLE |
Simone |
Ana lauterbourg |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
V1F |
0011 |
522 |
UHLERICH |
Emmanuelle |
Marlenheim |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12.75 |
SEF |
0018 |
523 |
LITTEL |
Damien |
Hochfelden |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
V1M |
0175 |
524 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
V1M |
0176 |
525 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
V1M |
0177 |
526 |
KRAUSS |
Virginie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
SEF |
0019 |
527 |
PESTEL |
Cyril |
Strasbourg |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
SEM |
0220 |
528 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
V2M |
0080 |
529 |
KIEFFER |
Matthieu |
Hager |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
SEM |
0221 |
530 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Ittenheim Team Running |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
SEM |
0222 |
531 |
HUND |
Jean marc |
As cpam strasbourg |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
V2M |
0081 |
532 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
V2M |
0082 |
533 |
GASSMANN |
Brice |
Strasbourg |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
SEM |
0223 |
534 |
REJOU |
Laurent |
Duttlenheim |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
SEM |
0224 |
535 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
V3M |
0012 |
536 |
GRIVEL |
Jean Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
V1M |
0178 |
537 |
ZINCK |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
SEM |
0225 |
538 |
AYHAN |
Asker |
Hoenheim |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
SEM |
0226 |
539 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
SEM |
0227 |
540 |
CAMPARIE |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
V2M |
0083 |
541 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
V2M |
0084 |
542 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
SEM |
0228 |
543 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Cts |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
V3M |
0013 |
544 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémy |
Urmatt |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0179 |
545 |
ASSAS |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0229 |
546 |
SINGER |
Rémy |
Schroff Sport |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0180 |
547 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
V2F |
0002 |
548 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
V3M |
0014 |
549 |
OBERLE |
Raphaël |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
SEM |
0230 |
550 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0181 |
551 |
SCHLATTER |
Alain |
Brumath |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
V1M |
0182 |
552 |
RAYNAUD |
Jean Pierre |
Lipsheim |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
V3M |
0015 |
553 |
KOVAR |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
SEM |
0231 |
554 |
REISZ |
Jean Paul |
Rennkumpels Bouxwiller |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
V2M |
0085 |
555 |
LAMARRE |
Michael |
Osram |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
SEM |
0232 |
556 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
Schaffhousezrn |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
V1M |
0183 |
557 |
REIMINGER |
Laurent |
Schiltigheim |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
V1M |
0184 |
558 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
V1M |
0185 |
559 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Seebach |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
V1F |
0012 |
560 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
SEM |
0233 |
561 |
MEYER |
Dominique |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
V2M |
0086 |
562 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
V3M |
0016 |
563 |
STADTLER |
Pascal |
Adidas Running Crew |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0186 |
564 |
BRAYÉ |
Fabien |
Schroff Sport |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0234 |
565 |
DIDON |
Jean philippe |
Merkwiller |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0187 |
566 |
KROMMENACKER |
Jean |
Lanxess |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0188 |
567 |
HOFFMEYER |
Jean francois |
Gres en tete |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0235 |
568 |
ROSCH |
Rémy |
Dalhunden |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
V2M |
0087 |
569 |
DILASSER |
Philippe |
Selestat |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
SEM |
0236 |
570 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
V2F |
0003 |
571 |
STEINMETZ |
Bruno |
Csnss |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
V1M |
0189 |
572 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
V2M |
0088 |
573 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
V2M |
0089 |
574 |
KELLER |
Richard |
Drusenheim |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0190 |
575 |
HAGER |
Thierry |
La Wantzenau |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0191 |
576 |
SCHIMITT |
Olivier |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0192 |
577 |
SCHLIENGER |
David |
Lanxess |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0193 |
578 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
V3M |
0017 |
579 |
GRANGER |
André |
Mars Chocolat Fr. 2 |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
V3M |
0018 |
580 |
JANC |
Frédéric |
Eichelthal |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
SEM |
0237 |
581 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
V1F |
0013 |
582 |
YERRO |
Pierre |
Molsheim |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0194 |
583 |
BOURGON |
Marc |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
V1M |
0195 |
584 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
V1F |
0014 |
585 |
RIEFSTAHL |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
V1M |
0196 |
586 |
DELAUNAY |
Ludovic |
Wittisheim |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0238 |
587 |
MUTHS |
Thierry |
Batzendorf |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0239 |
588 |
STEIN |
René |
Body Sculpt |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
V1M |
0197 |
589 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
V1M |
0198 |
590 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Asc Hager |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
V2M |
0090 |
591 |
SCRUDATO |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
V2M |
0091 |
592 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Ases |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
SEM |
0240 |
593 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
Mundolsheim |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
V2M |
0092 |
594 |
MULLER |
Loic |
Lupstein |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
SEM |
0241 |
595 |
KRAU |
Yannick |
Les Furieux |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
SEM |
0242 |
596 |
HEZARIFEND |
Béatrice |
Innenheim |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
V1F |
0015 |
597 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
V2F |
0004 |
598 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
V3M |
0019 |
599 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Kilstett |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
V3F |
0001 |
600 |
DELANOUE |
Sebastien |
Eckwersheim |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
SEM |
0243 |
601 |
BILLOD |
Frédéric |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
V1M |
0199 |
602 |
VIVILLE |
Stephane |
Strasbourg |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0200 |
603 |
LELEU |
Andréa |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
V1F |
0016 |
604 |
GRESS |
Stéphane |
Reichshoffen |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0244 |
605 |
BOUCHE |
Christophe |
As Lilly |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0245 |
606 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
V3M |
0020 |
607 |
BEAU |
Fabrice |
La Saline |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
V1M |
0201 |
608 |
REUTENAUER |
Caroline |
Eichelthal |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
SEF |
0020 |
609 |
IMHOFF |
Adrien |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
CAM |
0002 |
610 |
JENFT |
Fabien |
Vendenheim |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
SEM |
0246 |
611 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Général Motors |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
V2M |
0093 |
612 |
BRICOT |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0247 |
613 |
BARRERE |
Serge |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
V1M |
0202 |
614 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
V1F |
0017 |
615 |
FRITZ |
Dany |
Haguenau |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
V1M |
0203 |
616 |
MULLER |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
SEF |
0021 |
617 |
SEJOURNE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
JUM |
0006 |
618 |
FORCHARD |
Ghilaine |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
SEF |
0022 |
619 |
NUSSBAUM |
Franck |
Hoenheim |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
SEM |
0248 |
620 |
JOSSE FELDIS |
Gwenalle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:48:46 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
V1F |
0018 |
621 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
V2M |
0094 |
622 |
TISSOT |
Thierry |
La Wantzenau |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
V1M |
0204 |
623 |
COME |
Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
V2F |
0005 |
624 |
VIGNOT |
Véronique |
Ass Steelcase |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
SEF |
0023 |
625 |
KNAUER |
Michel |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
V2M |
0095 |
626 |
JENN |
Patrick |
Brunstatt |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
V3M |
0021 |
627 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:48:53 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
V1F |
0019 |
628 |
MEEDER |
Gerald |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
V1M |
0205 |
629 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
Les Furieux |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
SEF |
0024 |
630 |
RIGOLLET |
Regis |
Soufflenheim |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
SEM |
0249 |
631 |
MASSERAND |
Pascal |
Alcan Packaging |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0206 |
632 |
TRITSCHBERGER |
Jean Michel |
Forstheim |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0250 |
633 |
LETT |
Philippe |
Bc Osthoffen |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0207 |
634 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:04 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
V2F |
0006 |
635 |
BURCKEL |
Laure |
Csnss |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
SEF |
0025 |
636 |
DINTRICH |
Antoine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
V1M |
0208 |
637 |
WALT |
Jérémy |
Csnss |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
SEM |
0251 |
638 |
MISCHEL |
Yolande |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
V1F |
0020 |
639 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Csnss |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
V1M |
0209 |
640 |
PENDL |
Richard |
Hasensprung Bischwiller |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
V1M |
0210 |
641 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
V1M |
0211 |
642 |
PROKOPIOU |
Agnes |
Strasbourg |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
V2F |
0007 |
643 |
GREGORI |
Gregoire |
Dingsheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
V2M |
0096 |
644 |
NAEGELE |
Albrecht |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
SEM |
0252 |
645 |
BOCK |
Jean Francois |
Urmatt |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0212 |
646 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0213 |
647 |
FARISS |
Aissa |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
SEM |
0253 |
648 |
MUTHS |
Pierre |
Weyersheim |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
V3M |
0022 |
649 |
DESMOULINS |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0097 |
650 |
VASCHETTO |
Patricia |
Asl Roberstau |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
V2F |
0008 |
651 |
VASCHETTO |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0098 |
652 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
V1F |
0021 |
653 |
WEIBEL |
Maxime |
Ases |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
JUM |
0007 |
654 |
KRAU |
Suzanne |
Les Furieux |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
SEF |
0026 |
655 |
HEIMLICH |
Denis |
Csnss |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
SEM |
0254 |
656 |
LAEMMEL |
Anny France |
Sar Running Club |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
V1F |
0022 |
657 |
BRENNER |
Mylene |
Asc Ferco |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
SEF |
0027 |
658 |
WINTERHALTER |
Isabel |
Strasbourg |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
V2F |
0009 |
659 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:37 |
04'57''70 |
12.09 |
V2M |
0099 |
660 |
KOEFFER |
Nadine |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
V1F |
0023 |
661 |
DIEBOLT |
Jean Michel |
Us Mommenheim |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
V2M |
0100 |
662 |
KLUG |
Michael |
Bischheim |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
SEM |
0255 |
663 |
OTTENWAELDER |
Sophie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
SEF |
0028 |
664 |
BRIAIS |
Lionel |
Chatenois |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
SEM |
0256 |
665 |
WURTZ |
Isabelle |
Rohrwiller |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
V1F |
0024 |
666 |
SCHMIDT |
Stephane |
Millipore |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
SEM |
0257 |
667 |
ZEHNACKER |
Richard |
Ernolsheim Bruche |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
V2M |
0101 |
668 |
SCHORR |
Jean Claude |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
V2M |
0102 |
669 |
KUHNT |
Albert |
Mr Bricolage |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
V2M |
0103 |
670 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
SEF |
0029 |
671 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
V1F |
0025 |
672 |
COEUR |
Christian |
Cg 67 |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
V2M |
0104 |
673 |
FISCHBACH |
Guillemette |
Oberhausbergen |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
SEF |
0030 |
674 |
VILLATTE |
Eric |
Wittischeim |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0214 |
675 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
La Wantzenau |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
V3F |
0002 |
676 |
DEMANGEAT |
Jean |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
V3M |
0023 |
677 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Philippe |
As Marlenheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
SEM |
0258 |
678 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Csnss |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
SEM |
0259 |
679 |
DIEDERLE |
Carine |
Csnss |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
SEF |
0031 |
680 |
KIEHL |
Jean Marc |
F4p Rosheim |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
V1M |
0215 |
681 |
NEHLIG |
Virginie |
Sar Running Club |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
SEF |
0032 |
682 |
SPIZZO |
Christian |
Duppigheim |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
V1M |
0216 |
683 |
VIERLING |
Bernard |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
V3M |
0024 |
684 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
V3M |
0025 |
685 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Waldhof |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
V2M |
0105 |
686 |
EVENIOU |
Patrick |
Waldhof |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
SEM |
0260 |
687 |
CALVEZ |
Sylvain |
Vendenheim |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0261 |
688 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:50:22 |
05'02''20 |
11.91 |
V2M |
0106 |
689 |
BONNENFANT |
Laurent |
La wantzenau |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
V1M |
0217 |
690 |
SERNIC |
Ivan |
Strasbourg |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
V1M |
0218 |
691 |
ZIMPFER |
Christophe |
Coop Alsace |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0219 |
692 |
FISSIER |
Philippe |
Geudertheim |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0220 |
693 |
ITELMACHER |
Henri |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
V2M |
0107 |
694 |
WEHRLEN |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0221 |
695 |
FRIESS |
Laurent |
Itterswiller |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0262 |
696 |
MARCZINSKI |
Jean Philippe |
Lanxess |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
V1M |
0222 |
697 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Selestat |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
V1F |
0026 |
698 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Les Défoulés |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
V1M |
0223 |
699 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
Waldhof |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
V1M |
0224 |
700 |
PETIT |
Eric |
Klingenthal |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
V1M |
0225 |
701 |
LUDMANN |
Charles |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
V3M |
0026 |
702 |
BOEHRINGER |
Odile |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
V2F |
0010 |
703 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
Bouxwiller |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0226 |
704 |
THIEFFRY |
Sébastien |
Les Amis De Kikourou |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0263 |
705 |
SEJOURNE |
Emmanuel |
La Wantzenau |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0227 |
706 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
Kikourou |
00:50:50 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
V1M |
0228 |
707 |
ANACKER |
Olivier |
Usocome |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0264 |
708 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
V2F |
0011 |
709 |
FETEL |
Bruno |
Sc Alcatel |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
V1M |
0229 |
710 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
SEF |
0033 |
711 |
HOFMAN |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
V1F |
0027 |
712 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0230 |
713 |
RUDLOFF |
Aimee |
Meistratzheim |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
V2F |
0012 |
714 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest Team |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
V1M |
0231 |
715 |
KICKEN |
Philippe |
Benfeld |
00:51:03 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0232 |
716 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Pe haguenau |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
SEM |
0265 |
717 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Ambrune Athle club |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
V1M |
0233 |
718 |
RYBIENIK |
Danielle |
Asl Robertsau |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
SEF |
0034 |
719 |
HOLTZER |
Hélène |
Asl Robertsau |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
SEF |
0035 |
720 |
GRUBER |
Dominique |
Huningue |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
SEM |
0266 |
721 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Illkirch |
00:51:14 |
05'07''40 |
11.71 |
V3M |
0027 |
722 |
DIRRINGER |
Martial |
Leutenheim |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
V1M |
0234 |
723 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Melsheim |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
V1F |
0028 |
724 |
MARTZOLFF |
Ludovic |
Reichshoffen |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
SEM |
0267 |
725 |
LAINE |
Yannick |
Obernai |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
SEM |
0268 |
726 |
OLTZ |
René |
Ases |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
V2M |
0108 |
727 |
BEUZEL |
Stef |
Lanxess |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
V2M |
0109 |
728 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
SEF |
0036 |
729 |
PASUT |
Roger |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
V1M |
0235 |
730 |
BOBBE |
Pascal |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
V2M |
0110 |
731 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
V1F |
0029 |
732 |
STRICKLER |
Claude |
Cox Boys Club Rohrwiller |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
SEM |
0269 |
733 |
LANG |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
SEM |
0270 |
734 |
LUDMANN |
Yolande |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
V2F |
0013 |
735 |
HUSS |
Elodie |
As Lilly |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
SEF |
0037 |
736 |
ZENNER |
Aline |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
SEF |
0038 |
737 |
MATTERN |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
SEF |
0039 |
738 |
BILDSTEIN |
Philippe |
Clestra Running Team |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
SEM |
0271 |
739 |
GRAMPP |
Dalila |
Strasbourg |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
SEF |
0040 |
740 |
BOEHM |
Nicolas |
Bouxwiller |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
V4M |
0003 |
741 |
BEHE |
Frederic |
Waldhof |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
JUM |
0008 |
742 |
GACKEL |
Franck |
Batzendorf |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
SEM |
0272 |
743 |
PAYEN |
Léa |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
CAF |
0002 |
744 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
V2M |
0111 |
745 |
WOELFFEL |
Jean Marie |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
V2M |
0112 |
746 |
CZOCHRA |
Franck |
Ases |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
SEM |
0273 |
747 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Cpam |
00:51:55 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
V1M |
0236 |
748 |
LAUTH |
Gerard |
France Adot |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
V4M |
0004 |
749 |
ROY |
Katia |
Hoenheim |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
SEF |
0041 |
750 |
DUBAIS |
Margot |
Obernai |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
SEF |
0042 |
751 |
DUBAIS |
Christophe |
Obernai |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
SEM |
0274 |
752 |
ENTZMANN |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
V3M |
0028 |
753 |
ESSEGHIR |
Cyrille |
Puma Ce |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
SEM |
0275 |
754 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER |
Amélie |
La Johannaise De St Jean |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
SEF |
0043 |
755 |
FURNSTEIN |
Cécile |
Petpites |
00:52:05 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
SEF |
0044 |
756 |
MANCHO |
François |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
V1M |
0237 |
757 |
SIESS |
Rudy |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
SEM |
0276 |
758 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
V1M |
0238 |
759 |
KIENTZI |
Pierre Michel |
Bischheim |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
V1M |
0239 |
760 |
GASSER |
Isabelle |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
V1F |
0030 |
761 |
ULRICH |
Martine |
Ases |
00:52:14 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
V2F |
0014 |
762 |
DIETRICH |
Stéphanie |
La Wantzenau |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
SEF |
0045 |
763 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Lanxess |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
V1F |
0031 |
764 |
JOACHIM |
Jacques |
Lanxess |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
V2M |
0113 |
765 |
FODé |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
V1F |
0032 |
766 |
ECKLY |
Philippe |
Asmcus |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
V2M |
0114 |
767 |
FUHRER |
Annette |
Camns |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
SEF |
0046 |
768 |
HOMMEL |
Pauline |
Offendorf |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
SEF |
0047 |
769 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Ases |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
V2M |
0115 |
770 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
V1F |
0033 |
771 |
HOFF |
Martine |
Ases |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
V2F |
0015 |
772 |
KAPFER |
Gerard |
Ases |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
V3M |
0029 |
773 |
HAUER |
Thierry |
Alcan Packaging |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
SEM |
0277 |
774 |
KLEIN |
Werner |
Haguenau |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
V3M |
0030 |
775 |
RICHARTH |
Françoise |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
V1F |
0034 |
776 |
LERBSCHER |
Beatrice |
Sar running club |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
V1F |
0035 |
777 |
FUNKE |
Pierre Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
SEM |
0278 |
778 |
VANDREBECK |
Stephane |
Bernardswiller |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
SEM |
0279 |
779 |
DURAND |
Pierre yves |
Balaous runing |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
SEM |
0280 |
780 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf Alsace |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
V1F |
0036 |
781 |
SMILI |
Djelloul |
Sarreguemines |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
SEM |
0281 |
782 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Schwindratzheim |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
V1F |
0037 |
783 |
KAUFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Fc Schwindratzheim |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
SEM |
0282 |
784 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
V2M |
0116 |
785 |
REEB |
Freddy |
Kilstett |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
V1M |
0240 |
786 |
GINESTET |
Dany |
Eckbolsheim |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
MIM |
0001 |
787 |
ALBRECHT |
Maurice |
Ases |
00:53:20 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
V2M |
0117 |
788 |
SHINGLETON |
Amaury |
Eckbolsheim |
00:53:22 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
CAM |
0003 |
789 |
WOHLSCHIESS |
Marie therese |
Sermersheim |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
V1F |
0038 |
790 |
ORTH |
Isabelle |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:27 |
05'20''70 |
11.23 |
V1F |
0039 |
791 |
EICHWALD |
Joel |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
CAM |
0004 |
792 |
PETITJEAN |
Stéphanie |
As Lilly |
00:53:35 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
SEF |
0048 |
793 |
PASCOLO |
Lucie |
Bouxwiller |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
V1F |
0040 |
794 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
SEM |
0283 |
795 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11.18 |
SEM |
0284 |
796 |
VAILLANT |
Jeannie |
Ascee 67 |
00:53:42 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
SEF |
0049 |
797 |
PIMENTEL |
Amelie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
SEF |
0050 |
798 |
WEISSGERBER |
Valérie |
Krafft |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
SEF |
0051 |
799 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
V1F |
0041 |
800 |
DIEBOLT |
Jérôme |
Csnss |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
SEM |
0285 |
801 |
GOETZ |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
SEM |
0286 |
802 |
BERNHARD |
Marc |
Naveco betschdorf |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
V1M |
0241 |
803 |
LOHR |
Clarisse |
Ases |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
V2F |
0016 |
804 |
PREVOST |
Delphine |
Obernai |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
SEF |
0052 |
805 |
HILT |
Anne Marie |
Rennkumpels Bouxwiller |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
V1F |
0042 |
806 |
RISSER |
Jean-Louis |
Ana |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
V3M |
0031 |
807 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Gilbert |
Alcan Packaging |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
V2M |
0118 |
808 |
MONCEAU |
Pierre Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
SEM |
0287 |
809 |
GENESTE |
Sebastien |
Geispolsheim |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
SEM |
0288 |
810 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Scherwiller |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
V1F |
0043 |
811 |
BREGEAUD |
Jennifer |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
SEF |
0053 |
812 |
WEBER |
Annick |
Millipore |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
V1F |
0044 |
813 |
SENSENBRENNER |
Michele |
F4p rosheim |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
V1F |
0045 |
814 |
MARCQ |
Alexandre |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
V1M |
0242 |
815 |
HURTH |
Claude |
Waldhof |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
V2M |
0119 |
816 |
MEYER |
Sabrina |
Bc vosges du nord |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
SEF |
0054 |
817 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
V1M |
0243 |
818 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE |
Bénédicte |
Strasbourg |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
V1F |
0046 |
819 |
MATHIEU |
Jean Marie |
Mutzig |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
V3M |
0032 |
820 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
As Lilly |
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
SEM |
0289 |
821 |
ROESS |
Amandine |
Csnss |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
SEF |
0055 |
822 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
SEF |
0056 |
823 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
V2F |
0017 |
824 |
WEIBEL |
François-Xavier |
Ases |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
V1M |
0244 |
825 |
WOLF |
Claude |
As Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
V1F |
0047 |
826 |
KELLER |
Madeleine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
V3F |
0003 |
827 |
MICHALYSIN |
Danielle |
Coureurs de l'Eicheltal |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
V1F |
0048 |
828 |
BURST |
Bernard |
2 Rives Runners |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
V2M |
0120 |
829 |
BACHOFFNER |
Estelle |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
SEF |
0057 |
830 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
Ases |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
V1M |
0245 |
831 |
REISER |
Virginie |
Barr |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
V1F |
0049 |
832 |
BOEHRER |
Virginie |
Strasbourg |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
SEF |
0058 |
833 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
V1F |
0050 |
834 |
MOREAU |
Veronique |
Strasbourg |
00:55:47 |
05'34''70 |
10.76 |
V1F |
0051 |
835 |
GEHARDDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
SEF |
0059 |
836 |
KOENIG |
Yannick |
Beinheim |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
SEM |
0290 |
837 |
KOEBERLE |
Philippe |
Selestat |
00:56:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
SEM |
0291 |
838 |
MARTIN |
Marie Claire |
Bischwiller |
00:56:04 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
V2F |
0018 |
839 |
GENTIL |
Henri |
Strasbourg |
00:56:08 |
05'36''80 |
10.69 |
SEM |
0292 |
840 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
As Hoerdt |
00:56:11 |
05'37''10 |
10.68 |
V1M |
0246 |
841 |
JONCHERAY |
Monique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
V2F |
0019 |
842 |
PREVOST |
Stephane |
E S |
00:56:14 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
SEM |
0293 |
843 |
ROSNER |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
V1M |
0247 |
844 |
BURCKEL |
Marie Claire |
Selestat |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
SEF |
0060 |
845 |
BEUNAT |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10.60 |
V1M |
0248 |
846 |
STIRN |
Anne |
Kurtzenhouse |
00:56:38 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
V1F |
0052 |
847 |
MICHELS |
Katia |
Sar Running Club |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
SEF |
0061 |
848 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sar Running Club |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
V2M |
0121 |
849 |
HABERT |
Roselyne |
As Henridorff |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
SEF |
0062 |
850 |
KHELIFA |
Joelle |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:56:43 |
05'40''30 |
10.58 |
V1F |
0053 |
851 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Amicale Cg67 |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
V1M |
0249 |
852 |
OTT |
Manuela |
Gambsheim |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
V1F |
0054 |
853 |
DIDAUX |
Nathalie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
V1F |
0055 |
854 |
BAUMANN |
Christophe |
Banque Cic |
00:57:07 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
SEM |
0294 |
855 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
SEF |
0063 |
856 |
BRUMM |
Christelle |
Petersbach |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
SEF |
0064 |
857 |
DUFOUR |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
V1F |
0056 |
858 |
TRAPP |
Marie |
Offendorf |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
SEF |
0065 |
859 |
TRAPP |
Thomas |
Offendorf |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10.41 |
SEM |
0295 |
860 |
DE POUTOT |
Carole |
Lingolsheim |
00:57:43 |
05'46''30 |
10.40 |
SEF |
0066 |
861 |
LENTZ |
Jean paul |
Ottrott |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
V3M |
0033 |
862 |
DELORT |
Jean Pierre |
Csnss |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10.39 |
V1M |
0250 |
863 |
CARPENTIER |
Francois |
La Wantzenau |
00:57:47 |
05'46''70 |
10.38 |
V1M |
0251 |
864 |
SEYFRIED |
Nadine |
Marlenheim |
00:57:53 |
05'47''30 |
10.37 |
SEF |
0067 |
865 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Marlenheim |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
SEM |
0296 |
866 |
BECKER |
Karine |
Strasbourg |
00:58:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
SEF |
0068 |
867 |
PFLUMIO |
Michel |
Credit mutuel |
00:58:02 |
05'48''20 |
10.34 |
V2M |
0122 |
868 |
JANC |
Marie Jose |
Eichelthal |
00:58:03 |
05'48''30 |
10.34 |
SEF |
0069 |
869 |
ROSNER |
Gabrielle |
Asl Robertsau |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
V1F |
0057 |
870 |
WINZENRIETH |
Angelique |
Asl Robertsau |
00:58:09 |
05'48''90 |
10.32 |
V1F |
0058 |
871 |
RIFF |
Claudia |
Barr |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
SEF |
0070 |
872 |
GENTNER |
Maurice |
Csnss |
00:58:10 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
V1M |
0252 |
873 |
CASENOVE |
Catherine |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
V1F |
0059 |
874 |
KOEBERLE |
Anne |
Huttenheim |
00:58:23 |
05'50''30 |
10.28 |
V1F |
0060 |
875 |
HOFFARTH |
Didier |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
00:58:25 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
V2M |
0123 |
876 |
DOERR |
Claudia |
Schiltigheim |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
SEF |
0071 |
877 |
BRACHET |
Clementine |
Ascee 67 |
00:59:05 |
05'54''50 |
10.16 |
SEF |
0072 |
878 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
As Lilly |
00:59:08 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
V2M |
0124 |
879 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Csnss |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
V1F |
0061 |
880 |
EICHWALD |
Daniele |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
V1F |
0062 |
881 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
Cap Liberte Dettwiller |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
SEF |
0073 |
882 |
WEILAND |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
V1M |
0253 |
883 |
BLELLY |
Claire |
Strasbourg |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
SEF |
0074 |
884 |
ZYTO |
Isabelle |
Les Furieux |
00:59:39 |
05'57''90 |
10.06 |
V1F |
0063 |
885 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
V1F |
0064 |
886 |
EBEL |
Isabelle |
Strasbourg |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
V1F |
0065 |
887 |
HASSENFORDER |
Anne Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:49 |
05'58''90 |
10.03 |
SEF |
0075 |
888 |
VAUTRIN |
Gerard |
Mutzig |
01:00:17 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
V2M |
0125 |
889 |
LOUY |
Quentin |
Strasbourg |
01:01:14 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
CAM |
0005 |
890 |
LOUY-DREVICI |
Laurence |
Asl Robertsau |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
V1F |
0066 |
891 |
HOFF |
Carole |
Kirschacker |
01:01:50 |
06'11''00 |
9.70 |
SEF |
0076 |
892 |
TAEUFFER |
Didier |
Kirchacker |
01:01:51 |
06'11''10 |
9.70 |
SEM |
0297 |
893 |
GUTH |
Renaud |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
V3M |
0034 |
894 |
BARET |
Christine |
Bc Aloysia Rosheim |
01:02:21 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
V1F |
0067 |
895 |
SHINGLETON |
Myriam |
Eckbolsheim |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
V1F |
0068 |
896 |
LE FRANçOIS |
Souad |
Strasbourg |
01:02:25 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
SEF |
0077 |
897 |
DI GREGORIO |
Marie Pierre |
Kilstett |
01:02:29 |
06'14''90 |
9.60 |
SEF |
0078 |
898 |
AMIOT |
Denis |
Lampertheim |
01:02:33 |
06'15''30 |
9.59 |
V2M |
0126 |
899 |
LEGRAND |
Martine |
Asl Robertsau |
01:02:41 |
06'16''10 |
9.57 |
V2F |
0020 |
900 |
EICHWALD |
Pierre |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
01:02:54 |
06'17''40 |
9.54 |
V1M |
0254 |
901 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
01:02:59 |
06'17''90 |
9.53 |
V1M |
0255 |
902 |
DELORT |
Sylvie |
Csnss |
01:03:03 |
06'18''30 |
9.52 |
V1F |
0069 |
903 |
GRIES |
Eliane |
Soultz-Sous-Forets |
01:03:11 |
06'19''10 |
9.50 |
V1F |
0070 |
904 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Soultz-Sous-Forets |
01:03:13 |
06'19''30 |
9.49 |
V2M |
0127 |
905 |
TIRELLI |
Stephane |
Geispolsheim |
01:03:48 |
06'22''80 |
9.40 |
SEM |
0298 |
906 |
STEIN |
Michèle |
Body Sculpt |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
V1F |
0071 |
907 |
MUCKLI |
Suzanne |
Body Sculpt |
01:04:10 |
06'25''00 |
9.35 |
V1F |
0072 |
908 |
DECK |
Liliane |
Csnss |
01:04:11 |
06'25''10 |
9.35 |
V2F |
0021 |
909 |
LIPS |
Martine |
Bc Aloysia Rosheim |
01:04:17 |
06'25''70 |
9.33 |
V2F |
0022 |
910 |
SANCHEZ |
Andrea |
Hoenheim |
01:05:21 |
06'32''10 |
9.18 |
SEF |
0079 |
911 |
MEYER |
Sandra |
Csnss |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
V1F |
0073 |
912 |
SCHAECK |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:06:45 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
V1F |
0074 |
913 |
CASENOVE |
Zoé |
Les 40 Ans d'Alex |
01:08:02 |
06'48''20 |
8.82 |
CAF |
0003 |
914 |
DI PALMA |
Magali |
Amicale Cg67 |
01:08:29 |
06'50''90 |
8.76 |
SEF |
0080 |
915 |
CLAUSS |
Hubert |
As Crédit Mutuel |
01:09:24 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
V1M |
0256 |