Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
BENZ |
Ulrich |
Lg Brandenkopf |
01:10:57 |
03'21''75 |
17.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:11:50 |
03'24''26 |
17.62 |
1970 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:12:26 |
03'25''97 |
17.48 |
1977 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Ana Aba |
01:12:40 |
03'26''63 |
17.42 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
ROPERS |
Jerome |
Pca Esr Colmar Ac |
01:12:59 |
03'27''53 |
17.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:13:12 |
03'28''15 |
17.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:14:26 |
03'31''65 |
17.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
8 |
GRESSOT |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
01:14:30 |
03'31''84 |
16.99 |
1962 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
01:15:05 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Pahrmacie Niederbourg |
01:15:11 |
03'33''79 |
16.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
11 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:15:42 |
03'35''26 |
16.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
12 |
BRAUN |
Moritz |
Lg Offenburg |
01:15:53 |
03'35''78 |
16.68 |
1969 |
SEM |
0009 |
13 |
COLIN |
Hervé |
Crous Strasbourg |
01:17:17 |
03'39''76 |
16.38 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
14 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:17:29 |
03'40''33 |
16.34 |
1970 |
SEM |
0011 |
15 |
RENAMBATZ |
Jean Pierre |
Lg brandenkopf La Reunion |
01:17:33 |
03'40''52 |
16.32 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
BORDEAUX |
Yannick |
Fast Guebwiller |
01:17:39 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
17 |
KUSTER |
Simone |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:17:55 |
03'41''56 |
16.25 |
1967 |
V1F |
0001 |
18 |
KUSTER |
Line |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:17:55 |
03'41''56 |
16.25 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
19 |
OREL |
Remy |
Erstein |
01:18:08 |
03'42''18 |
16.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
20 |
SIMON |
Clement |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:18:19 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
1968 |
V1M |
0005 |
21 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Cic Running Club |
01:18:29 |
03'43''17 |
16.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0006 |
22 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Espace Marathon |
01:18:41 |
03'43''74 |
16.09 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
23 |
SCHNEIDER |
Xavier |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:18:51 |
03'44''21 |
16.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0014 |
24 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:18:51 |
03'44''21 |
16.06 |
1964 |
V1M |
0007 |
25 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Team Sport 2000 |
01:19:02 |
03'44''73 |
16.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0015 |
26 |
KNABE |
Bastian |
Psv Blau Gelb |
01:19:16 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0016 |
27 |
WOEHREL |
Christian |
Sgw triathlon |
01:19:23 |
03'45''73 |
15.95 |
1961 |
V1M |
0008 |
28 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:19:27 |
03'45''92 |
15.93 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
29 |
LIENHARD |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:19:47 |
03'46''87 |
15.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0017 |
30 |
DANEY |
Olivier |
Asl la robertsau |
01:19:53 |
03'47''15 |
15.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
31 |
REINHOLD |
Philippe |
Behr France |
01:19:58 |
03'47''39 |
15.83 |
1969 |
SEM |
0018 |
32 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:19:58 |
03'47''39 |
15.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
33 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Obernai |
01:20:04 |
03'47''67 |
15.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
34 |
BENOIT |
Antony |
Ce Millipore |
01:20:10 |
03'47''96 |
15.79 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
35 |
BOMPARD |
Nicolas |
Fah |
01:20:14 |
03'48''15 |
15.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0021 |
36 |
BOISSELIER |
Nicolas |
Eha |
01:20:14 |
03'48''15 |
15.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
37 |
BOTTAGISI |
Didier |
Eurocorps |
01:20:17 |
03'48''29 |
15.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
38 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Osram |
01:20:19 |
03'48''38 |
15.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
39 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:20:23 |
03'48''57 |
15.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
40 |
DELBIANCO |
Claude |
Ana Aba |
01:20:25 |
03'48''67 |
15.74 |
1960 |
V1M |
0016 |
41 |
CHERIF |
Fauzi |
Hoenheim |
01:20:27 |
03'48''76 |
15.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
42 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:20:40 |
03'49''38 |
15.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0023 |
43 |
WIEDEMANN |
Christophe |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:20:42 |
03'49''47 |
15.69 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
44 |
MASSIGNAN |
Julien |
Phalsbourg |
01:20:45 |
03'49''62 |
15.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
45 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:20:53 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0026 |
46 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
01:20:59 |
03'50''28 |
15.63 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
47 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:21:01 |
03'50''37 |
15.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
48 |
WEBER |
Marc |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:21:04 |
03'50''52 |
15.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
49 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:21:15 |
03'51''04 |
15.58 |
1958 |
V2M |
0003 |
50 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:21:20 |
03'51''28 |
15.57 |
1969 |
SEM |
0028 |
51 |
VOGEL |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:21:22 |
03'51''37 |
15.56 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
52 |
BANISADR |
Omid |
Ffsu Strasbourg |
01:21:29 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
53 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
F4P Rosheim |
01:21:36 |
03'52''03 |
15.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
54 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
01:21:44 |
03'52''41 |
15.49 |
1970 |
SEM |
0030 |
55 |
SCHEER |
Germain |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:21:51 |
03'52''74 |
15.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
56 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:21:53 |
03'52''84 |
15.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
57 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
La Saline |
01:22:01 |
03'53''22 |
15.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
58 |
PINCON |
Robert |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:22:40 |
03'55''07 |
15.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
59 |
RITTIE |
Jean-claude |
Soucht |
01:22:53 |
03'55''68 |
15.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
60 |
RUNGASSAMY |
Stellio |
Asl Robertsau |
01:22:55 |
03'55''78 |
15.27 |
1959 |
V1M |
0019 |
61 |
POYET |
Christine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:22:58 |
03'55''92 |
15.26 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
62 |
STAB |
Albert |
Eichelthal |
01:23:08 |
03'56''39 |
15.23 |
1961 |
V1M |
0020 |
63 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:23:10 |
03'56''49 |
15.22 |
|
|
0001 |
64 |
FOURRIER |
Alain |
La Broque |
01:23:20 |
03'56''96 |
15.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
65 |
SAPIN |
Jean Christophe |
Fléches Bleues |
01:23:32 |
03'57''53 |
15.16 |
1969 |
SEM |
0033 |
66 |
PALAS |
Laurent |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:23:41 |
03'57''96 |
15.13 |
1978 |
SEM |
0034 |
67 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:23:41 |
03'57''96 |
15.13 |
1970 |
SEM |
0035 |
68 |
ROBERT |
Mickaël |
Dannelbourg |
01:24:02 |
03'58''95 |
15.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
69 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:24:07 |
03'59''19 |
15.05 |
1969 |
SEM |
0037 |
70 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
01:24:10 |
03'59''33 |
15.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
71 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
01:24:23 |
03'59''95 |
15.00 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
72 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
01:24:25 |
04'00''04 |
15.00 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
73 |
ANDRE |
Nicolas |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:24:27 |
04'00''14 |
14.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
74 |
ETTER |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:24:30 |
04'00''28 |
14.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0023 |
75 |
HUBSCH |
Antoine |
AC Centre Alsace |
01:24:30 |
04'00''28 |
14.98 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
76 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
As Mairie Cus |
01:24:35 |
04'00''52 |
14.97 |
1963 |
V1M |
0025 |
77 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:24:36 |
04'00''56 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEF |
0002 |
78 |
JACOB |
François |
Strasbourg |
01:24:36 |
04'00''56 |
14.96 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
79 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
01:24:37 |
04'00''61 |
14.96 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
80 |
KLEIN |
Alexandre |
Les Furieux |
01:24:38 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
1986 |
ESM |
0002 |
81 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:24:39 |
04'00''71 |
14.96 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
82 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
01:24:42 |
04'00''85 |
14.95 |
1978 |
SEM |
0041 |
83 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
01:24:47 |
04'01''09 |
14.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
84 |
MERCIER |
Gerald |
As La Claquette |
01:24:50 |
04'01''23 |
14.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
85 |
SICOT |
Patrick |
|
01:24:52 |
04'01''32 |
14.92 |
1969 |
SEM |
0042 |
86 |
BONNET |
Stéphane |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:24:58 |
04'01''61 |
14.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
87 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Catalent Pharma Solutions |
01:24:59 |
04'01''65 |
14.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
88 |
BAUER |
Philippe |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:25:04 |
04'01''89 |
14.88 |
1974 |
SEM |
0045 |
89 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
01:25:09 |
04'02''13 |
14.87 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
90 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
01:25:23 |
04'02''79 |
14.83 |
1962 |
V1M |
0029 |
91 |
SCHLOSSER |
François |
Asl Robertsau |
01:25:28 |
04'03''03 |
14.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
92 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
Asl Robertsau |
01:25:29 |
04'03''08 |
14.81 |
1961 |
V1M |
0031 |
93 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
01:25:42 |
04'03''69 |
14.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
94 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphaël |
Osram |
01:25:46 |
04'03''88 |
14.76 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
95 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:25:54 |
04'04''26 |
14.74 |
1973 |
SEM |
0047 |
96 |
PORTMANS |
Eric |
Mva |
01:26:04 |
04'04''73 |
14.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
97 |
CASPER |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
01:26:06 |
04'04''83 |
14.70 |
1959 |
V1M |
0034 |
98 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Asc Ferco |
01:26:21 |
04'05''54 |
14.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
99 |
SCHOLLY |
Françoise |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:26:35 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1961 |
V1F |
0003 |
100 |
WARTH |
Jean Luc |
As Pertuy |
01:26:45 |
04'06''68 |
14.59 |
1960 |
V1M |
0035 |
101 |
MANGIN |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:26:50 |
04'06''91 |
14.58 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
102 |
LINDEMANN |
Marc |
As Lilly |
01:26:57 |
04'07''25 |
14.56 |
1963 |
V1M |
0037 |
103 |
WEBER |
Wolfram |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:27:04 |
04'07''58 |
14.54 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
104 |
GERARD |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:27:07 |
04'07''72 |
14.53 |
1974 |
SEM |
0049 |
105 |
OUAHAB |
Mounfak |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:27:08 |
04'07''77 |
14.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0050 |
106 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
01:27:16 |
04'08''15 |
14.51 |
1969 |
SEM |
0051 |
107 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra Running Team |
01:27:16 |
04'08''15 |
14.51 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
108 |
DI JORIO |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
01:27:19 |
04'08''29 |
14.50 |
1979 |
SEM |
0052 |
109 |
LUTZ |
Michel |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:27:28 |
04'08''72 |
14.47 |
1979 |
SEM |
0053 |
110 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:27:36 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
111 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:27:39 |
04'09''24 |
14.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0054 |
112 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Asl Robertsau |
01:27:42 |
04'09''38 |
14.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
113 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Obermodern |
01:27:48 |
04'09''66 |
14.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0056 |
114 |
FINCK |
Benoit |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:27:55 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0057 |
115 |
PEREIRA MARINHO |
Joaquim |
Sarrebourg |
01:28:06 |
04'10''52 |
14.37 |
1973 |
SEM |
0058 |
116 |
KEIL |
Daniel |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:28:09 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
117 |
BEGUE |
Johny |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:28:13 |
04'10''85 |
14.35 |
1969 |
SEM |
0059 |
118 |
CELET |
Christophe |
Ffc |
01:28:14 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0060 |
119 |
AMBOS |
Laurent |
As Lilly |
01:28:15 |
04'10''94 |
14.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0061 |
120 |
RIEDINGER |
Frédéric |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:28:22 |
04'11''28 |
14.33 |
1974 |
SEM |
0062 |
121 |
MULLER |
Hugues |
Judo Club Molsheim |
01:28:25 |
04'11''42 |
14.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0039 |
122 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:28:29 |
04'11''61 |
14.31 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
123 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:28:31 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
124 |
NOEL |
Georges |
Eichelthal |
01:28:31 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1960 |
V1M |
0041 |
125 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:28:33 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1967 |
V1M |
0042 |
126 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Cu Strasbourg |
01:28:36 |
04'11''94 |
14.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0043 |
127 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
01:28:45 |
04'12''37 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0044 |
128 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Afcf Alsace |
01:28:47 |
04'12''46 |
14.26 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
129 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:28:47 |
04'12''46 |
14.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
130 |
NOSAL |
Christian |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
01:29:04 |
04'13''27 |
14.21 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
131 |
TROESCH |
David |
Messier Bugatti |
01:29:10 |
04'13''55 |
14.20 |
1972 |
SEM |
0063 |
132 |
FRIEU |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:29:13 |
04'13''69 |
14.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0064 |
133 |
BOUKHRISSA |
Fouad |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:29:15 |
04'13''79 |
14.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0065 |
134 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bergbieten |
01:29:18 |
04'13''93 |
14.18 |
1975 |
SEM |
0066 |
135 |
LANDA |
Jérémie |
Trimoval |
01:29:19 |
04'13''98 |
14.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0067 |
136 |
COURAGEUX |
Eric |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:29:22 |
04'14''12 |
14.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
137 |
COLLET |
Benoit |
Griesheim Près Molsheim |
01:29:24 |
04'14''21 |
14.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0068 |
138 |
NEGELE |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:29:28 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1970 |
SEM |
0069 |
139 |
COMBES |
Olivier |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:29:30 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1967 |
V1M |
0047 |
140 |
PITON |
Xavier |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:29:31 |
04'14''55 |
14.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0070 |
141 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Garage Jaeger |
01:29:32 |
04'14''59 |
14.14 |
1970 |
SEM |
0071 |
142 |
FRIAISSE |
Régis |
Diane Capelle |
01:29:33 |
04'14''64 |
14.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
143 |
FIDRY |
Guy |
Général Motors |
01:29:38 |
04'14''88 |
14.12 |
1951 |
V2M |
0013 |
144 |
DI JORIO |
Daniel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:29:39 |
04'14''92 |
14.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
145 |
COMOLI |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
01:29:41 |
04'15''02 |
14.12 |
1949 |
V2M |
0015 |
146 |
BAKALI |
Jafaar |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:29:43 |
04'15''11 |
14.11 |
1951 |
V2M |
0016 |
147 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
01:29:59 |
04'15''87 |
14.07 |
1974 |
SEM |
0072 |
148 |
BUCHERT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:30:02 |
04'16''01 |
14.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0049 |
149 |
BARLIER |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:30:09 |
04'16''35 |
14.04 |
1960 |
V1M |
0050 |
150 |
BORNERT |
Jean Emmanuel |
Colmar |
01:30:12 |
04'16''49 |
14.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0073 |
151 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
01:30:18 |
04'16''77 |
14.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
152 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Thomas |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:30:19 |
04'16''82 |
14.02 |
1974 |
SEM |
0074 |
153 |
YORDEY |
Nicolas |
Vendenheim |
01:30:22 |
04'16''96 |
14.01 |
1974 |
SEM |
0075 |
154 |
AIME |
Olivier |
Mark4 Triathlon Team |
01:30:28 |
04'17''25 |
13.99 |
1960 |
V1M |
0052 |
155 |
HOLDERITH |
Marc |
Wantzenau |
01:30:41 |
04'17''86 |
13.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0076 |
156 |
CLAUSS |
François |
Strasbourg |
01:30:46 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1979 |
SEM |
0077 |
157 |
BACHELET |
Francis |
F4P Rosheim |
01:30:47 |
04'18''15 |
13.95 |
1971 |
SEM |
0078 |
158 |
MITOIRE |
Didier |
Weyersheim |
01:30:53 |
04'18''43 |
13.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
159 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:30:54 |
04'18''48 |
13.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0054 |
160 |
LINCK |
Franck |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
01:30:54 |
04'18''48 |
13.93 |
1980 |
SEM |
0079 |
161 |
HOJA |
Mickaël |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:31:01 |
04'18''81 |
13.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
162 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
01:31:04 |
04'18''95 |
13.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0017 |
163 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
01:31:05 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
164 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Jean Luc |
Asl Robertsau |
01:31:06 |
04'19''05 |
13.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0081 |
165 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
Thermi Expert |
01:31:10 |
04'19''24 |
13.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0056 |
166 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:31:14 |
04'19''43 |
13.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0057 |
167 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Cyclo Evasion |
01:31:20 |
04'19''71 |
13.86 |
1959 |
V1M |
0058 |
168 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Quatzenheim |
01:31:22 |
04'19''81 |
13.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0059 |
169 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
01:31:24 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0060 |
170 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Châtenois |
01:31:26 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0061 |
171 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
01:31:29 |
04'20''14 |
13.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0082 |
172 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
Saverne |
01:31:30 |
04'20''19 |
13.84 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
173 |
ZEHLER |
Daniel |
Griesbach Au Val |
01:31:32 |
04'20''28 |
13.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
174 |
GAUTIER |
Damien |
Bischwiller |
01:31:35 |
04'20''42 |
13.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0083 |
175 |
URY |
Michel |
Fed Athlet Canine |
01:31:36 |
04'20''47 |
13.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0062 |
176 |
MARTIN |
Laurent |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:31:37 |
04'20''52 |
13.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
177 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:31:38 |
04'20''56 |
13.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
178 |
SOLD |
Olivier |
As Lilly |
01:31:41 |
04'20''71 |
13.81 |
1972 |
SEM |
0084 |
179 |
DRANESAS |
Olivier |
Gerardmer |
01:31:56 |
04'21''42 |
13.77 |
1963 |
V1M |
0065 |
180 |
BEGUERY |
Agnès |
La Wantzenau |
01:32:00 |
04'21''61 |
13.76 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
181 |
PARIS |
Yan |
F4P Rosheim |
01:32:02 |
04'21''70 |
13.76 |
1954 |
V2M |
0020 |
182 |
BEGUE |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
01:32:07 |
04'21''94 |
13.74 |
1968 |
V1M |
0066 |
183 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Thermi Expert |
01:32:08 |
04'21''99 |
13.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0085 |
184 |
GUIRA |
Aissa |
Wac Wintzenheim |
01:32:09 |
04'22''03 |
13.74 |
1954 |
V2M |
0021 |
185 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Gundolsheim |
01:32:10 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
1964 |
V1M |
0067 |
186 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Ja Melesse |
01:32:11 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0068 |
187 |
LITTEL |
MARC |
WITTELSHEIM |
01:32:12 |
04'22''18 |
13.73 |
1961 |
V1M |
0069 |
188 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:32:13 |
04'22''22 |
13.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0022 |
189 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
01:32:15 |
04'22''32 |
13.72 |
1970 |
SEM |
0086 |
190 |
HOELTZEL |
Hubert |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:32:18 |
04'22''46 |
13.72 |
1966 |
V1M |
0070 |
191 |
WECKERLE |
Jean Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:32:23 |
04'22''70 |
13.70 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
192 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:32:28 |
04'22''93 |
13.69 |
1950 |
V2M |
0024 |
193 |
HEINRICH |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
01:32:31 |
04'23''08 |
13.68 |
1962 |
V1M |
0071 |
194 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Strasbourg |
01:32:37 |
04'23''36 |
13.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0087 |
195 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:32:39 |
04'23''46 |
13.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0072 |
196 |
BREZILLON |
José |
F4P Rosheim |
01:32:43 |
04'23''64 |
13.65 |
1969 |
SEM |
0088 |
197 |
JEHL |
Frédéric |
Afcf Alsace |
01:32:44 |
04'23''69 |
13.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
198 |
BOUGEROL |
Xavier |
Club Des Sports Dssk |
01:32:45 |
04'23''74 |
13.65 |
1969 |
SEM |
0089 |
199 |
SCHLUR |
Christophe |
Dow france |
01:32:47 |
04'23''83 |
13.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0090 |
200 |
SANTOS |
Sebastien |
Gundershoffen |
01:32:50 |
04'23''98 |
13.64 |
1975 |
SEM |
0091 |
201 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
01:32:56 |
04'24''26 |
13.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0074 |
202 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:32:57 |
04'24''31 |
13.62 |
1950 |
V2M |
0025 |
203 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:33:00 |
04'24''45 |
13.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0075 |
204 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
01:33:02 |
04'24''55 |
13.61 |
1972 |
SEM |
0092 |
205 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:33:03 |
04'24''59 |
13.61 |
1953 |
V2M |
0026 |
206 |
GRIMM |
Jean Paul |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:33:07 |
04'24''78 |
13.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0076 |
207 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
Ce Sncf |
01:33:08 |
04'24''83 |
13.59 |
1952 |
V2M |
0027 |
208 |
ROY |
Philippe |
Hoenheim |
01:33:12 |
04'25''02 |
13.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0077 |
209 |
WAGNER |
Jacky |
Herrlisheim |
01:33:24 |
04'25''59 |
13.55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0093 |
210 |
GARRIDO |
Joseph |
Oberhausbergen |
01:33:24 |
04'25''59 |
13.55 |
1959 |
V1M |
0078 |
211 |
KAISER |
Claude |
Garrebourg |
01:33:27 |
04'25''73 |
13.55 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
212 |
BILLARD |
Sylvain |
Reinhardsmunster |
01:33:28 |
04'25''78 |
13.54 |
1971 |
SEM |
0094 |
213 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
01:33:32 |
04'25''97 |
13.54 |
1963 |
V1M |
0079 |
214 |
MOSBACH |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
01:33:34 |
04'26''06 |
13.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0080 |
215 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:33:39 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1952 |
V2M |
0029 |
216 |
VALARCHER |
Jerome |
Haguenau |
01:33:41 |
04'26''39 |
13.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0095 |
217 |
BURGARD |
Marc |
Afcf Alsace |
01:33:42 |
04'26''44 |
13.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0081 |
218 |
DEFRANOUX |
Laurent |
Asc Steelcase |
01:33:44 |
04'26''54 |
13.51 |
1972 |
SEM |
0096 |
219 |
PAGURA |
Marcel |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:33:46 |
04'26''63 |
13.50 |
1952 |
V2M |
0030 |
220 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:33:52 |
04'26''91 |
13.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0031 |
221 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:33:53 |
04'26''96 |
13.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0082 |
222 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
Quatzenheim |
01:33:58 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1958 |
V2F |
0003 |
223 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:33:59 |
04'27''25 |
13.47 |
1969 |
SEF |
0004 |
224 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzeim |
01:34:01 |
04'27''34 |
13.47 |
1954 |
V2M |
0032 |
225 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:34:07 |
04'27''63 |
13.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
226 |
URLACHER |
Pascal |
Mars is |
01:34:12 |
04'27''86 |
13.44 |
1983 |
SEM |
0097 |
227 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:34:15 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0098 |
228 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As La Claquette |
01:34:19 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
229 |
SPOHR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:34:19 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
230 |
STEYER |
Vincent |
Mutzig |
01:34:24 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0086 |
231 |
EVENAT |
Nicolas |
Kikourounet |
01:34:26 |
04'28''53 |
13.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0099 |
232 |
JACOB |
Mathieu |
Paris |
01:34:30 |
04'28''72 |
13.40 |
1971 |
SEM |
0100 |
233 |
SANZ |
Juan José |
Xt Team |
01:34:33 |
04'28''86 |
13.39 |
1972 |
SEM |
0101 |
234 |
MAYER |
Nicolas |
Albé |
01:34:34 |
04'28''91 |
13.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0102 |
235 |
POULLIER |
Benoit |
Sg Hericourt |
01:34:36 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1962 |
V1M |
0087 |
236 |
LOEWERT |
Gilles |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:34:40 |
04'29''19 |
13.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0103 |
237 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
01:34:41 |
04'29''24 |
13.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0088 |
238 |
XHAARD |
Jacques |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:34:43 |
04'29''33 |
13.37 |
1950 |
V2M |
0033 |
239 |
KIENY |
Eric |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:34:43 |
04'29''33 |
13.37 |
1962 |
V1M |
0089 |
240 |
KIFFEL |
Jean-Francois |
L artiste pates |
01:34:45 |
04'29''43 |
13.36 |
1979 |
SEM |
0104 |
241 |
AITBENHASSOU |
Kamel |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:34:49 |
04'29''62 |
13.35 |
1971 |
SEM |
0105 |
242 |
BIGOT |
Pierre |
Guemar |
01:34:50 |
04'29''66 |
13.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0090 |
243 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:34:53 |
04'29''81 |
13.34 |
1960 |
V1M |
0091 |
244 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
CGF Mulhouse |
01:34:54 |
04'29''85 |
13.34 |
1954 |
V2M |
0034 |
245 |
SPIELMANN |
Christophe |
Rosheim |
01:34:58 |
04'30''04 |
13.33 |
1970 |
SEM |
0106 |
246 |
LUDEMANN |
Annette |
Asc Robertsau |
01:34:58 |
04'30''04 |
13.33 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
247 |
DURR |
Frédéric |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:34:59 |
04'30''09 |
13.33 |
1977 |
SEM |
0107 |
248 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:35:02 |
04'30''23 |
13.32 |
1974 |
SEM |
0108 |
249 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
01:35:03 |
04'30''28 |
13.32 |
1959 |
V1M |
0092 |
250 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
La Saline |
01:35:05 |
04'30''37 |
13.31 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
251 |
WERMUTH |
Hervé |
Eha |
01:35:10 |
04'30''61 |
13.30 |
1975 |
SEM |
0109 |
252 |
MAISSE |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
01:35:11 |
04'30''66 |
13.30 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
253 |
KIPPELEN |
Patrice |
Mark4 Triathlon Team |
01:35:14 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0110 |
254 |
FRIAISSE |
Lionel |
Bischheim |
01:35:14 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1970 |
SEM |
0111 |
255 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:35:14 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0112 |
256 |
LELONG |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:35:17 |
04'30''94 |
13.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
0113 |
257 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Asc Hager |
01:35:19 |
04'31''04 |
13.28 |
1958 |
V2M |
0036 |
258 |
OTT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:35:19 |
04'31''04 |
13.28 |
1966 |
V1M |
0094 |
259 |
MACHUT |
William |
Strasbourg |
01:35:20 |
04'31''09 |
13.28 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
260 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Asc Hager |
01:35:23 |
04'31''23 |
13.27 |
1964 |
V1M |
0095 |
261 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
01:35:27 |
04'31''42 |
13.26 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
262 |
PETER |
Hans Martin |
Sv Freistett |
01:35:27 |
04'31''42 |
13.26 |
1955 |
V2M |
0037 |
263 |
PROKOPIOU |
Kleanthis |
Ce Sncf |
01:35:27 |
04'31''42 |
13.26 |
1949 |
V2M |
0038 |
264 |
LEHMANN |
Eric |
Natation hochfelden |
01:35:32 |
04'31''65 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0114 |
265 |
MASSIGNAN |
Remi |
Nancy |
01:35:37 |
04'31''89 |
13.24 |
1973 |
SEM |
0115 |
266 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:35:43 |
04'32''18 |
13.23 |
1972 |
SEM |
0116 |
267 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
01:35:44 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0096 |
268 |
GAY |
Patrice |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:35:47 |
04'32''37 |
13.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0097 |
269 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
Asc Hager |
01:35:51 |
04'32''55 |
13.21 |
1969 |
SEM |
0117 |
270 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Ases |
01:35:54 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1954 |
V2M |
0039 |
271 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
01:35:56 |
04'32''79 |
13.20 |
1978 |
SEM |
0118 |
272 |
STRENG |
Cédric |
Melfor Sprenger Team |
01:35:58 |
04'32''89 |
13.19 |
1987 |
ESM |
0003 |
273 |
BECK |
Christian |
Obernai |
01:36:00 |
04'32''98 |
13.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0098 |
274 |
BUCHEL |
Eric |
Lpo Alsace |
01:36:02 |
04'33''08 |
13.18 |
1968 |
V1M |
0099 |
275 |
MONSCH |
Jean Marie |
Eckbolsheim |
01:36:09 |
04'33''41 |
13.17 |
1958 |
V2M |
0040 |
276 |
HAMM |
Thomas |
Olwisheim |
01:36:11 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1983 |
SEM |
0119 |
277 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
01:36:14 |
04'33''64 |
13.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0100 |
278 |
HUCK |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
01:36:16 |
04'33''74 |
13.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0101 |
279 |
BOLLENDER |
Alain |
Hochfelden |
01:36:16 |
04'33''74 |
13.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0120 |
280 |
BOSSERT |
Jacques |
Obernai |
01:36:18 |
04'33''83 |
13.15 |
1951 |
V2M |
0041 |
281 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Thermi Expert |
01:36:22 |
04'34''02 |
13.14 |
1960 |
V1M |
0102 |
282 |
SIEDEL |
Andre |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:36:25 |
04'34''17 |
13.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0042 |
283 |
DEGER |
Roberto |
Lanxess |
01:36:27 |
04'34''26 |
13.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0121 |
284 |
DIEBOLD |
Alain |
Dow France |
01:36:28 |
04'34''31 |
13.12 |
1975 |
SEM |
0122 |
285 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:36:29 |
04'34''36 |
13.12 |
1962 |
V1M |
0103 |
286 |
ROEMER |
Thomas |
La Wantzenau |
01:36:37 |
04'34''73 |
13.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0123 |
287 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:36:49 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
|
|
0002 |
288 |
LACAN |
Jerome |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:36:50 |
04'35''35 |
13.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0124 |
289 |
DAGENS |
Nicolas |
Cpam Strasbourg |
01:36:51 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1964 |
V1M |
0104 |
290 |
GLUCK |
Mathieu |
Tco |
01:36:52 |
04'35''45 |
13.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0125 |
291 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:36:53 |
04'35''49 |
13.07 |
1968 |
V1M |
0105 |
292 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
F4P Rosheim |
01:36:57 |
04'35''68 |
13.06 |
1985 |
SEM |
0126 |
293 |
BRETON |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
01:37:04 |
04'36''01 |
13.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0127 |
294 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
01:37:07 |
04'36''16 |
13.04 |
1949 |
V2M |
0043 |
295 |
MARTZLOFF |
Jean Pierre |
Ce Sncf |
01:37:09 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0044 |
296 |
HEBEISEN |
Xavier |
Sarrebourg |
01:37:14 |
04'36''49 |
13.02 |
1949 |
V2M |
0045 |
297 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
01:37:15 |
04'36''54 |
13.02 |
1958 |
V2M |
0046 |
298 |
KIMMEL |
Denis |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:37:17 |
04'36''63 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0106 |
299 |
GOYAULT |
Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:37:17 |
04'36''63 |
13.01 |
1979 |
SEM |
0128 |
300 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce Sncf |
01:37:18 |
04'36''68 |
13.01 |
1953 |
V2M |
0047 |
301 |
MEYER |
Jacky |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:37:19 |
04'36''73 |
13.01 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
302 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
01:37:20 |
04'36''77 |
13.01 |
1982 |
SEM |
0129 |
303 |
AMET |
Didier |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:37:22 |
04'36''87 |
13.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0048 |
304 |
BARLIER |
Anne Catherine |
Cca Rouffach |
01:37:26 |
04'37''06 |
12.99 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
305 |
BONNEVILLE |
Guy |
Ases |
01:37:27 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0049 |
306 |
ZUNINO |
Didier |
Hegeney |
01:37:28 |
04'37''15 |
12.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0050 |
307 |
STRHAUSS |
Laurent |
Intersport Schweighouse |
01:37:29 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1969 |
SEM |
0130 |
308 |
DUBOIS |
Arnaud |
Asl Robertsau |
01:37:30 |
04'37''25 |
12.98 |
1959 |
V1M |
0107 |
309 |
KAUFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Fc Schwindratzheim |
01:37:43 |
04'37''86 |
12.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0131 |
310 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
01:37:45 |
04'37''96 |
12.95 |
1964 |
V1M |
0108 |
311 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
01:37:48 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1963 |
V1M |
0109 |
312 |
HEINRICH |
Claude |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:37:50 |
04'38''19 |
12.94 |
1956 |
V2M |
0051 |
313 |
FEGER |
Raymond |
Banque Populaire |
01:37:56 |
04'38''48 |
12.93 |
1954 |
V2M |
0052 |
314 |
GRUBI |
Jeremy |
La Wantzenau |
01:37:58 |
04'38''57 |
12.92 |
1965 |
V1M |
0110 |
315 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
01:37:59 |
04'38''62 |
12.92 |
1972 |
SEM |
0132 |
316 |
LIBES |
Eric |
Eichelthal |
01:38:02 |
04'38''76 |
12.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0053 |
317 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:38:03 |
04'38''81 |
12.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0054 |
318 |
HABBAS |
Farid |
Clestra Running Team |
01:38:08 |
04'39''05 |
12.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0133 |
319 |
RENNEVILLE |
Michel |
Reichstett |
01:38:14 |
04'39''33 |
12.89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0111 |
320 |
CRESSOT |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
01:38:15 |
04'39''38 |
12.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0112 |
321 |
SCHWENTZEL |
Brice |
Ce Sncf |
01:38:16 |
04'39''43 |
12.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0134 |
322 |
MAYER |
Denise |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:38:24 |
04'39''81 |
12.87 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
323 |
SCHELL |
Nicolas |
Scs Natation |
01:38:25 |
04'39''85 |
12.86 |
1963 |
V1M |
0113 |
324 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:38:30 |
04'40''09 |
12.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0114 |
325 |
SIEGEL |
Patrick |
Lingolsheim |
01:38:33 |
04'40''23 |
12.85 |
1974 |
SEM |
0135 |
326 |
PIERRE |
Michel |
Cora St Die |
01:38:35 |
04'40''33 |
12.84 |
1961 |
V1M |
0115 |
327 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines-Triathlon |
01:38:36 |
04'40''37 |
12.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0136 |
328 |
PILANT |
Gérard |
Griesbach |
01:38:37 |
04'40''42 |
12.84 |
1950 |
V2M |
0055 |
329 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Ecole Erlenberg |
01:38:41 |
04'40''61 |
12.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0116 |
330 |
CIBA |
Johannes |
Eurokorps |
01:38:43 |
04'40''71 |
12.82 |
1961 |
V1M |
0117 |
331 |
NGUYEN |
Alain |
Barembach |
01:38:44 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
1952 |
V2M |
0056 |
332 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:38:48 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0118 |
333 |
BASTIAN |
Eric |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:38:48 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0137 |
334 |
MICHAUD |
Henri Pierre |
Reichstett Campagnol |
01:38:50 |
04'41''04 |
12.81 |
1966 |
V1M |
0119 |
335 |
METZ |
Michel |
As Lilly |
01:39:01 |
04'41''56 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0120 |
336 |
WIDLOECHER |
Rémy |
Moi |
01:39:02 |
04'41''61 |
12.78 |
1961 |
V1M |
0121 |
337 |
LORENZINI |
Olivier |
Asc Ferco |
01:39:03 |
04'41''65 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0122 |
338 |
BOVE |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:39:05 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
1952 |
V2M |
0057 |
339 |
EL AATMANI |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
01:39:05 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
1969 |
SEM |
0138 |
340 |
KLEIN |
Mathieu |
Lampertheim |
01:39:09 |
04'41''94 |
12.77 |
1985 |
SEM |
0139 |
341 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
01:39:11 |
04'42''03 |
12.76 |
1951 |
V2M |
0058 |
342 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Mollets Musclés |
01:39:12 |
04'42''08 |
12.76 |
1955 |
V2M |
0059 |
343 |
KAYSER |
Alain |
Krav-Maga Strasbourg |
01:39:15 |
04'42''22 |
12.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0140 |
344 |
LECAT |
Alexandre |
Sg Héricourt |
01:39:17 |
04'42''32 |
12.75 |
1977 |
SEM |
0141 |
345 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
La Wantzenau |
01:39:19 |
04'42''41 |
12.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0142 |
346 |
FEGLI |
Marc |
As Munster |
01:39:21 |
04'42''51 |
12.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0143 |
347 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow France |
01:39:22 |
04'42''55 |
12.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0123 |
348 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier-Bugatti Molsheim |
01:39:26 |
04'42''74 |
12.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0060 |
349 |
REHM |
Daniel |
Clestra Running Team |
01:39:27 |
04'42''79 |
12.73 |
1956 |
V2M |
0061 |
350 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:39:29 |
04'42''89 |
12.73 |
1951 |
V2M |
0062 |
351 |
EBEL |
Jean luc |
|
01:39:33 |
04'43''08 |
12.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0124 |
352 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:39:33 |
04'43''08 |
12.72 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
353 |
HAEBIG |
Thierry |
Mark IV |
01:39:34 |
04'43''12 |
12.72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0144 |
354 |
GISS |
Francis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:39:36 |
04'43''22 |
12.71 |
1973 |
SEM |
0145 |
355 |
LAUX |
Franck |
Minversheim |
01:39:38 |
04'43''31 |
12.71 |
1971 |
SEM |
0146 |
356 |
ARBOGAST |
Nadine |
Ases |
01:39:44 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
357 |
FALLARA |
Vincent |
Saverne |
01:39:46 |
04'43''69 |
12.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0147 |
358 |
ANDRE |
Eric |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:39:47 |
04'43''74 |
12.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0125 |
359 |
VOLTZ |
Franck |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:39:47 |
04'43''74 |
12.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0148 |
360 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier Services Et Bugatti |
01:39:50 |
04'43''88 |
12.68 |
1958 |
V2F |
0004 |
361 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
Ce Sncf |
01:39:50 |
04'43''88 |
12.68 |
1960 |
V1M |
0126 |
362 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
01:39:52 |
04'43''98 |
12.68 |
1961 |
V1M |
0127 |
363 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Ingwiller |
01:39:55 |
04'44''12 |
12.67 |
1959 |
V1F |
0006 |
364 |
HASCOET |
Lionel |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:39:56 |
04'44''17 |
12.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0149 |
365 |
HILT |
Claude |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:40:02 |
04'44''45 |
12.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0128 |
366 |
DI STEFANO |
Angelique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1970 |
SEF |
0007 |
367 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0150 |
368 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Bischheim |
01:40:03 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0151 |
369 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-Barr |
01:40:07 |
04'44''69 |
12.65 |
1949 |
V2M |
0063 |
370 |
MARTIN |
Yann Hervé |
Wingersheim |
01:40:10 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0129 |
371 |
SCHWAB |
Alban |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:40:10 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
1966 |
V1M |
0130 |
372 |
KUNEGEL |
Christophe |
Erstein |
01:40:12 |
04'44''92 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0131 |
373 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:40:13 |
04'44''97 |
12.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0132 |
374 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
01:40:14 |
04'45''02 |
12.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0133 |
375 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:40:16 |
04'45''11 |
12.63 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
376 |
GRANGER |
André |
Forstheim |
01:40:18 |
04'45''21 |
12.62 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
377 |
BANKHAUSER |
Damien |
Brumath |
01:40:20 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1975 |
SEM |
0152 |
378 |
HELD |
Philippe |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:40:21 |
04'45''35 |
12.62 |
1968 |
V1M |
0134 |
379 |
CADET |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
01:40:23 |
04'45''45 |
12.61 |
1982 |
SEM |
0153 |
380 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:40:23 |
04'45''45 |
12.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0135 |
381 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
Gm Strasbourg |
01:40:24 |
04'45''49 |
12.61 |
1956 |
V2M |
0064 |
382 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dmitry |
Strasbourg |
01:40:30 |
04'45''78 |
12.60 |
1965 |
V1M |
0136 |
383 |
GENTILHOMME |
Alvine |
Club Militaire 54E Rt |
01:40:33 |
04'45''92 |
12.59 |
1983 |
SEF |
0008 |
384 |
GENTILHOMME |
Audrey |
Haguenau |
01:40:33 |
04'45''92 |
12.59 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
385 |
SCHWEITZER |
Christophe |
Trimoval |
01:40:35 |
04'46''01 |
12.59 |
1977 |
SEM |
0154 |
386 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
01:40:35 |
04'46''01 |
12.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0065 |
387 |
FODE |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:40:37 |
04'46''11 |
12.58 |
1969 |
SEF |
0010 |
388 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:40:37 |
04'46''11 |
12.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0137 |
389 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Dettwiller |
01:40:38 |
04'46''16 |
12.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0138 |
390 |
COURTAUD |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
01:40:40 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
1970 |
SEM |
0155 |
391 |
HEYER |
Leger |
Geispolsheim |
01:40:44 |
04'46''44 |
12.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0139 |
392 |
RUFFENACH |
Patrice |
Ascee 67 |
01:40:47 |
04'46''58 |
12.56 |
1959 |
V1M |
0140 |
393 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
01:40:51 |
04'46''77 |
12.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0066 |
394 |
BALTENWECK |
Michel |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:40:52 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
1956 |
V2M |
0067 |
395 |
CLEMENS |
Arnaud |
Cus |
01:40:52 |
04'46''82 |
12.55 |
1973 |
SEM |
0156 |
396 |
BRAUN |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
01:40:53 |
04'46''87 |
12.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0157 |
397 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
Asl Robertsau |
01:40:55 |
04'46''96 |
12.55 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
398 |
ZEHLER |
Dominique |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:40:57 |
04'47''06 |
12.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0068 |
399 |
SAUTTER |
Franck |
Rumersheim Le Haut |
01:41:04 |
04'47''39 |
12.53 |
1969 |
SEM |
0158 |
400 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
Phalsbourg |
01:41:06 |
04'47''48 |
12.52 |
1949 |
V2M |
0069 |
401 |
ERB |
Pascal |
Osram |
01:41:13 |
04'47''82 |
12.51 |
1956 |
V2M |
0070 |
402 |
UFFLER |
Sebastien |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:41:14 |
04'47''86 |
12.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0159 |
403 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:41:15 |
04'47''91 |
12.50 |
1969 |
SEM |
0160 |
404 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:41:16 |
04'47''96 |
12.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0141 |
405 |
BAUDE |
Bernard |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
01:41:29 |
04'48''57 |
12.47 |
1961 |
V1M |
0142 |
406 |
DONNATE |
Marie Claude |
Ascee 67 |
01:41:30 |
04'48''62 |
12.47 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
407 |
CHERPIN |
Frederic |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:41:31 |
04'48''67 |
12.47 |
1970 |
SEM |
0161 |
408 |
RODICQ |
Marc |
As Strasbourg |
01:41:32 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0143 |
409 |
RICHERT |
Jean Luc |
Steinbourg |
01:41:32 |
04'48''72 |
12.47 |
1956 |
V2M |
0071 |
410 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:41:33 |
04'48''76 |
12.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0144 |
411 |
PIERRAT |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
01:41:35 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0145 |
412 |
METZ |
René |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:41:35 |
04'48''86 |
12.46 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
413 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:41:36 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0146 |
414 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:41:37 |
04'48''95 |
12.46 |
1954 |
V2M |
0072 |
415 |
INGWILLER |
Rose marie |
Geudertheim |
01:41:38 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1969 |
SEF |
0011 |
416 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl printzheim |
01:41:43 |
04'49''24 |
12.45 |
1950 |
V2M |
0073 |
417 |
LIEBERT |
Christelle |
Bnp Paribas |
01:41:45 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
1969 |
SEF |
0012 |
418 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff Sport |
01:41:51 |
04'49''62 |
12.43 |
1968 |
V1M |
0147 |
419 |
DENUX |
Yannick |
St strasbourg |
01:41:52 |
04'49''66 |
12.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0162 |
420 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
As Lilly |
01:41:54 |
04'49''76 |
12.42 |
1975 |
SEM |
0163 |
421 |
MORIZOT |
Joël |
Sr strasbourg |
01:41:56 |
04'49''85 |
12.42 |
1966 |
V1M |
0148 |
422 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Bassemberg |
01:42:17 |
04'50''85 |
12.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0164 |
423 |
PILLE |
Bruno |
Mittelhausbergen |
01:42:22 |
04'51''09 |
12.37 |
1962 |
V1M |
0149 |
424 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
01:42:28 |
04'51''37 |
12.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0074 |
425 |
CARMONA |
Dominique |
Schwindratzheim |
01:42:28 |
04'51''37 |
12.36 |
1960 |
V1M |
0150 |
426 |
LAURENT |
Franck |
Cora St Die |
01:42:30 |
04'51''46 |
12.35 |
1962 |
V1M |
0151 |
427 |
ROHMER |
Philippe |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:42:35 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1971 |
SEM |
0165 |
428 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:42:39 |
04'51''89 |
12.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0152 |
429 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:42:46 |
04'52''22 |
12.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0153 |
430 |
RIEDMAYER |
Denis |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:42:52 |
04'52''51 |
12.31 |
1967 |
V1M |
0154 |
431 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:42:55 |
04'52''65 |
12.30 |
1955 |
V2M |
0075 |
432 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sarr' Running Club |
01:42:58 |
04'52''79 |
12.30 |
1964 |
V1M |
0155 |
433 |
BETSCH |
Patrick |
Breitenau |
01:42:59 |
04'52''84 |
12.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0156 |
434 |
DENEUVILLE |
Dominique |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:43:02 |
04'52''98 |
12.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0076 |
435 |
KRUGER |
Alain |
Lampertheim |
01:43:04 |
04'53''08 |
12.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0157 |
436 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
01:43:04 |
04'53''08 |
12.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0158 |
437 |
CIRON |
Isabelle |
Afcf Alsace |
01:43:15 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0010 |
438 |
FRECHARD |
Philippe |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:43:16 |
04'53''64 |
12.26 |
1957 |
V2M |
0077 |
439 |
KLEINLOGEL |
Eric |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:43:17 |
04'53''69 |
12.26 |
1965 |
V1M |
0159 |
440 |
LOIZEAU |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:43:18 |
04'53''74 |
12.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0160 |
441 |
RENAUD |
Philippe |
Barr |
01:43:19 |
04'53''79 |
12.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0166 |
442 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
01:43:26 |
04'54''12 |
12.24 |
1949 |
V2M |
0078 |
443 |
MARIE |
Patrick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:43:33 |
04'54''45 |
12.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0161 |
444 |
BALDACINI |
Christophe |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:43:38 |
04'54''69 |
12.22 |
1964 |
V1M |
0162 |
445 |
DAUL |
Lucienne |
Sr Obernai |
01:43:42 |
04'54''88 |
12.21 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
446 |
ELFADL |
Hassan |
Afcf Alsace |
01:43:51 |
04'55''30 |
12.19 |
1960 |
V1M |
0163 |
447 |
BROSSARD |
Vincent |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:44:00 |
04'55''73 |
12.17 |
1970 |
SEM |
0167 |
448 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:44:05 |
04'55''97 |
12.16 |
1955 |
V2F |
0005 |
449 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:44:06 |
04'56''01 |
12.16 |
|
|
0003 |
450 |
LEDIG |
Patrice |
Pfulgriesheim |
01:44:10 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1974 |
SEM |
0168 |
451 |
WEIBEL |
Richard |
As Ribeauvillé Athléroute |
01:44:13 |
04'56''35 |
12.15 |
1965 |
V1M |
0164 |
452 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean François |
Eschau |
01:44:15 |
04'56''44 |
12.14 |
1962 |
V1M |
0165 |
453 |
FRIEDRICH |
Christian |
F4p |
01:44:19 |
04'56''63 |
12.14 |
1975 |
SEM |
0169 |
454 |
STREHLE |
Bernard |
Olympe - Nmes |
01:44:20 |
04'56''68 |
12.13 |
1949 |
V2M |
0079 |
455 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:44:21 |
04'56''73 |
12.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0166 |
456 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Sandrine |
Rammersmatt |
01:44:22 |
04'56''77 |
12.13 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
457 |
MULLER |
Marius |
Unitas Brumath |
01:44:22 |
04'56''77 |
12.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0167 |
458 |
HOMMEL |
Jean Marc |
La Wantzenau |
01:44:23 |
04'56''82 |
12.13 |
1955 |
V2M |
0080 |
459 |
LEROUGE |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
01:44:23 |
04'56''82 |
12.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0081 |
460 |
LORENTZ |
Christophe |
Puma |
01:44:25 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0168 |
461 |
MAYER |
Jean Michel |
Guemar |
01:44:26 |
04'56''96 |
12.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0169 |
462 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
01:44:26 |
04'56''96 |
12.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0170 |
463 |
KRIEGER |
André |
Individuel |
01:44:29 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1955 |
V2M |
0082 |
464 |
DORNE |
René |
Hattmatt |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0083 |
465 |
SCHUETZE |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
01:44:30 |
04'57''15 |
12.11 |
1975 |
SEM |
0170 |
466 |
LABé |
Guillaume |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:44:31 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1971 |
SEM |
0171 |
467 |
DAUL |
Alain |
Sr Obernai |
01:44:38 |
04'57''53 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0084 |
468 |
KURTZ |
Jean Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:44:39 |
04'57''58 |
12.10 |
1949 |
V2M |
0085 |
469 |
MEYER |
Raphael |
Erstein |
01:44:45 |
04'57''86 |
12.09 |
1974 |
SEM |
0172 |
470 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr |
01:44:47 |
04'57''96 |
12.08 |
1954 |
V2M |
0086 |
471 |
MEIER |
Florian |
Behlenheim |
01:44:51 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0173 |
472 |
LUTZ |
Olivia |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:44:51 |
04'58''15 |
12.07 |
1974 |
SEF |
0014 |
473 |
SCHERNO |
Christophe |
Furdenheim |
01:44:52 |
04'58''19 |
12.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0171 |
474 |
FAIVRE |
Jean Louis |
Strasbourg |
01:44:53 |
04'58''24 |
12.07 |
1963 |
V1M |
0172 |
475 |
HENRIQUES |
Emmanuel |
Schiltigheim |
01:44:55 |
04'58''34 |
12.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0174 |
476 |
ESCHRICH |
Claudine |
As Lilly |
01:44:55 |
04'58''34 |
12.07 |
1976 |
SEF |
0015 |
477 |
BOURGOIN |
Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:44:57 |
04'58''43 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0173 |
478 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
01:44:58 |
04'58''48 |
12.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0087 |
479 |
DIDIERJEAN |
Eric |
|
01:45:11 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0175 |
480 |
JACOTOT |
Patrick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:45:14 |
04'59''24 |
12.03 |
1945 |
V3M |
0006 |
481 |
DONNATE |
Philippe |
Ascee 67 |
01:45:15 |
04'59''28 |
12.03 |
1964 |
V1M |
0174 |
482 |
MEEDER |
Gérald |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:45:19 |
04'59''47 |
12.02 |
1969 |
SEM |
0176 |
483 |
HISSLER |
Fabienne |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:45:20 |
04'59''52 |
12.02 |
1958 |
V2F |
0006 |
484 |
BENNI |
Pascal |
Maisongoutte |
01:45:22 |
04'59''62 |
12.02 |
1969 |
SEM |
0177 |
485 |
IMSE |
Bernard |
Les Forts Trotters |
01:45:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1959 |
V1M |
0175 |
486 |
JOST |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
01:45:31 |
05'00''04 |
12.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0178 |
487 |
WILLIAM |
David |
Strasbourg |
01:45:35 |
05'00''23 |
11.99 |
1949 |
V2M |
0088 |
488 |
MATHIS |
Patrick |
Colmar Speed |
01:45:35 |
05'00''23 |
11.99 |
1950 |
V2M |
0089 |
489 |
CAMPOY |
Miguel |
Niederhausbergen |
01:45:39 |
05'00''42 |
11.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0179 |
490 |
ASRAV |
Sibel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:45:43 |
05'00''61 |
11.98 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
491 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
01:45:45 |
05'00''71 |
11.97 |
1941 |
V3M |
0007 |
492 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:45:46 |
05'00''75 |
11.97 |
1950 |
V2M |
0090 |
493 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
01:45:47 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0176 |
494 |
DILLENSEGER |
Ludo |
Cldo |
01:45:48 |
05'00''85 |
11.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0180 |
495 |
MANUEL |
Villen |
Lingolsheim |
01:45:48 |
05'00''85 |
11.97 |
1965 |
V1M |
0177 |
496 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:45:50 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0181 |
497 |
MOURAT |
Nicolas |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:45:54 |
05'01''13 |
11.95 |
1976 |
SEM |
0182 |
498 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Millipore |
01:45:56 |
05'01''23 |
11.95 |
1954 |
V2M |
0091 |
499 |
OSWALD |
Jonathan |
Saint Louis |
01:45:57 |
05'01''28 |
11.95 |
1986 |
ESM |
0004 |
500 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:45:58 |
05'01''32 |
11.95 |
1949 |
V2M |
0092 |
501 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:46:03 |
05'01''56 |
11.94 |
1946 |
V3M |
0008 |
502 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
01:46:06 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
503 |
UHLMANN |
Philippe |
F4P Rosheim |
01:46:06 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1974 |
SEM |
0183 |
504 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:46:07 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0184 |
505 |
GOETZ |
Denis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:46:08 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1960 |
V1M |
0178 |
506 |
LE BOUDEC |
Ronan |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:46:13 |
05'02''03 |
11.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0185 |
507 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
01:46:15 |
05'02''13 |
11.92 |
1947 |
V3F |
0002 |
508 |
EBERHARDT |
Jacky |
Slc Danne 4 Vents |
01:46:16 |
05'02''18 |
11.91 |
1956 |
V2M |
0093 |
509 |
BAUMANN |
Christian |
Marckolsheim |
01:46:18 |
05'02''27 |
11.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0179 |
510 |
SGAMBATI |
Laura |
Fessenheim-Le-Bas |
01:46:21 |
05'02''41 |
11.90 |
1971 |
SEF |
0017 |
511 |
ROMENS |
ALAIN |
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM |
01:46:26 |
05'02''65 |
11.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0180 |
512 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:46:29 |
05'02''79 |
11.89 |
1969 |
SEF |
0018 |
513 |
SCHWACH |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:46:32 |
05'02''93 |
11.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0181 |
514 |
GRAF |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
01:46:36 |
05'03''12 |
11.88 |
1955 |
V2M |
0094 |
515 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Marcel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:46:37 |
05'03''17 |
11.87 |
1946 |
V3M |
0009 |
516 |
GRIMM |
Claude |
Ascee 67 |
01:46:38 |
05'03''22 |
11.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0095 |
517 |
HEINRICH |
Pierre |
Colmar |
01:46:40 |
05'03''31 |
11.87 |
1976 |
SEM |
0186 |
518 |
GRAU |
Jean François |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
01:46:41 |
05'03''36 |
11.87 |
1949 |
V2M |
0096 |
519 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
01:46:41 |
05'03''36 |
11.87 |
1964 |
V1F |
0013 |
520 |
DEIBER |
Anne Solène |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:46:47 |
05'03''64 |
11.86 |
1975 |
SEF |
0019 |
521 |
HALTER |
Pierre |
Kilstett |
01:46:48 |
05'03''69 |
11.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0097 |
522 |
HUNZINGER |
Denise |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:46:51 |
05'03''83 |
11.85 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
523 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl Robertsau |
01:46:54 |
05'03''98 |
11.84 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
524 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
01:46:58 |
05'04''17 |
11.84 |
1955 |
V2M |
0098 |
525 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:47:01 |
05'04''31 |
11.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0182 |
526 |
LAURO |
Valerie |
Eckbolsheim |
01:47:02 |
05'04''36 |
11.83 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
527 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:47:04 |
05'04''45 |
11.82 |
1961 |
V1F |
0016 |
528 |
TAVARES |
Emilie |
Kaysersberg |
01:47:05 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
529 |
DE- PAUW |
Gaston |
Lauterbourg |
01:47:06 |
05'04''55 |
11.82 |
1949 |
V2M |
0099 |
530 |
FALTOT |
Francis |
A3s |
01:47:07 |
05'04''59 |
11.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
0187 |
531 |
BANDELIER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
01:47:09 |
05'04''69 |
11.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0183 |
532 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
Schiltigheim |
01:47:11 |
05'04''78 |
11.81 |
1974 |
SEM |
0188 |
533 |
WEHRLE |
Jean Claude |
Cls Neuf Brisach |
01:47:12 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0100 |
534 |
INGWILLER |
Pascal |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:47:15 |
05'04''97 |
11.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0184 |
535 |
LOEFFLER |
Pascal |
Acl De Wissembourg |
01:47:19 |
05'05''16 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0185 |
536 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
Saint-Jean-Saverne |
01:47:25 |
05'05''45 |
11.79 |
1961 |
V1F |
0017 |
537 |
RUBIO |
Gilles |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
01:47:30 |
05'05''68 |
11.78 |
1965 |
V1M |
0186 |
538 |
VAN KLAVEREN |
Gérard |
Les Schnakers De La Nuit |
01:47:33 |
05'05''82 |
11.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0187 |
539 |
VAUTRINOT |
Alain |
Crous |
01:47:36 |
05'05''97 |
11.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0188 |
540 |
MARBACH |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
01:47:38 |
05'06''06 |
11.76 |
1962 |
V1M |
0189 |
541 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Dominique |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:47:44 |
05'06''35 |
11.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0190 |
542 |
DEBES |
Francis |
Cpam Strasbourg |
01:47:47 |
05'06''49 |
11.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0189 |
543 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
Asc Strasbourg |
01:47:49 |
05'06''58 |
11.74 |
1950 |
V2M |
0101 |
544 |
RITTER |
Raphaël |
Banque Populaire |
01:47:50 |
05'06''63 |
11.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0190 |
545 |
DEMPTON |
Célia |
Iecs Strasbourg |
01:47:52 |
05'06''73 |
11.74 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
546 |
GROSSKOST |
Remy |
Eckbolsheim |
01:47:55 |
05'06''87 |
11.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0191 |
547 |
ORVAIN |
Christophe |
Afcf Alsace |
01:48:01 |
05'07''15 |
11.72 |
1967 |
V1M |
0192 |
548 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
01:48:05 |
05'07''34 |
11.71 |
1973 |
SEF |
0021 |
549 |
HIMMI |
Rachid |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:48:08 |
05'07''48 |
11.71 |
1960 |
V1M |
0193 |
550 |
KAISER |
Marie Jeanne |
Garrebourg Sparsbrod |
01:48:15 |
05'07''82 |
11.70 |
1959 |
V1F |
0018 |
551 |
FINCK |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:48:18 |
05'07''96 |
11.69 |
1952 |
V2M |
0102 |
552 |
GRANGE |
Michel |
Lapoutroie |
01:48:19 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0103 |
553 |
FRANCOIS |
Patrick |
Eckbolsheim |
01:48:22 |
05'08''15 |
11.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0194 |
554 |
STUTZMANN |
Monique |
Asl Robertsau |
01:48:24 |
05'08''24 |
11.68 |
1962 |
V1F |
0019 |
555 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
Jean Luc |
Orbey |
01:48:26 |
05'08''34 |
11.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0195 |
556 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
01:48:32 |
05'08''62 |
11.66 |
1959 |
V1M |
0196 |
557 |
RUCH |
Jean jacques |
Cyclo evavion gumbsheim |
01:48:35 |
05'08''76 |
11.66 |
1952 |
V2M |
0104 |
558 |
JULES |
Florian |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:48:36 |
05'08''81 |
11.66 |
1979 |
SEM |
0191 |
559 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
01:48:38 |
05'08''91 |
11.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0105 |
560 |
VUILLEMIN |
Bruno |
La Wantzenau |
01:48:46 |
05'09''28 |
11.64 |
1956 |
V2M |
0106 |
561 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
01:48:47 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
1955 |
V2M |
0107 |
562 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Kolanta67 |
01:48:49 |
05'09''43 |
11.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0197 |
563 |
KNAUER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:48:52 |
05'09''57 |
11.63 |
1958 |
V2M |
0108 |
564 |
REINWALT |
Andre |
Cpr Riedseltz |
01:49:00 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
1956 |
V2M |
0109 |
565 |
BASTIAN |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
01:49:01 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1960 |
V1M |
0198 |
566 |
STERMANN |
Nathalie |
Tac Le Touquet |
01:49:02 |
05'10''04 |
11.61 |
1960 |
V1F |
0020 |
567 |
NICOLI |
Annie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:49:04 |
05'10''14 |
11.61 |
1942 |
V3F |
0003 |
568 |
CLERMONT |
Laurent |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
01:49:05 |
05'10''19 |
11.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0199 |
569 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
|
01:49:05 |
05'10''19 |
11.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0200 |
570 |
DIEBOLD |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:49:06 |
05'10''23 |
11.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0192 |
571 |
MARX |
Stephane |
Wolfisheim |
01:49:09 |
05'10''37 |
11.60 |
1976 |
SEM |
0193 |
572 |
GEIN |
Nathalie |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
01:49:11 |
05'10''47 |
11.60 |
1975 |
SEF |
0022 |
573 |
LINCK |
Francois |
Matzenheim |
01:49:16 |
05'10''71 |
11.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0201 |
574 |
PROKOPIOU |
Marie Agnès |
Ce Sncf |
01:49:16 |
05'10''71 |
11.59 |
1955 |
V2F |
0008 |
575 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
01:49:19 |
05'10''85 |
11.58 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
576 |
GINESTET |
Yennys |
Groupama |
01:49:24 |
05'11''09 |
11.57 |
1976 |
SEF |
0023 |
577 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:49:28 |
05'11''28 |
11.57 |
1960 |
V1M |
0202 |
578 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
01:49:29 |
05'11''32 |
11.56 |
1984 |
SEM |
0194 |
579 |
BEUCHER |
David |
|
01:49:33 |
05'11''51 |
11.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0195 |
580 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
Asl Robertsau |
01:49:34 |
05'11''56 |
11.55 |
1950 |
V2F |
0010 |
581 |
CLAUSS |
Thomas |
Wangenbourg |
01:49:38 |
05'11''75 |
11.55 |
1978 |
SEM |
0196 |
582 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bc Vosges Du Nord |
01:49:39 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0021 |
583 |
SCHNEIDER |
Paul |
Ostheim |
01:49:39 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1948 |
V3M |
0010 |
584 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
01:49:45 |
05'12''08 |
11.54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0203 |
585 |
SCHENEL |
Stéphane |
Bakemark |
01:49:46 |
05'12''13 |
11.53 |
1973 |
SEM |
0197 |
586 |
FCON |
Alain |
Ases |
01:49:47 |
05'12''18 |
11.53 |
1969 |
SEM |
0198 |
587 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
01:49:49 |
05'12''27 |
11.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0204 |
588 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
01:49:59 |
05'12''74 |
11.51 |
1953 |
V2M |
0110 |
589 |
DUMHARD |
Laure |
Strasbourg |
01:50:04 |
05'12''98 |
11.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
0024 |
590 |
LOUTRE |
Daniel |
Zschau |
01:50:07 |
05'13''12 |
11.50 |
1952 |
V2M |
0111 |
591 |
STENGER |
Alain |
Strasbourg |
01:50:07 |
05'13''12 |
11.50 |
1951 |
V2M |
0112 |
592 |
ALOTTO |
Didier |
Ce Sncf |
01:50:08 |
05'13''17 |
11.50 |
1960 |
V1M |
0205 |
593 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:50:08 |
05'13''17 |
11.50 |
|
|
0004 |
594 |
WARTER |
Christian |
Haguenau |
01:50:11 |
05'13''31 |
11.49 |
1965 |
V1M |
0206 |
595 |
RIEDINGER |
Jacques |
Vendenheim |
01:50:14 |
05'13''46 |
11.48 |
1965 |
V1M |
0207 |
596 |
GARCIA |
Patrick |
Csh Ac Strasbourg |
01:50:19 |
05'13''69 |
11.48 |
1961 |
V1M |
0208 |
597 |
SCRUDATO |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:50:21 |
05'13''79 |
11.47 |
1954 |
V2M |
0113 |
598 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
01:50:22 |
05'13''83 |
11.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
0209 |
599 |
CHEVALIER |
Eric |
Hipsheim |
01:50:24 |
05'13''93 |
11.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0210 |
600 |
CUENIN |
Benjamin |
Erstein |
01:50:25 |
05'13''98 |
11.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0199 |
601 |
WIRTZ |
Christian |
Les Joyeux-Griesheim M |
01:50:26 |
05'14''02 |
11.46 |
1971 |
SEM |
0200 |
602 |
DETZEL |
Jacky |
Ases Strasbourg |
01:50:35 |
05'14''45 |
11.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0114 |
603 |
FERBER |
Alain |
Hoenheim |
01:50:39 |
05'14''64 |
11.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0211 |
604 |
NASROUNE |
Farida |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:50:41 |
05'14''73 |
11.44 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
605 |
MATHIEU |
Cécile |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
01:50:41 |
05'14''73 |
11.44 |
1983 |
SEF |
0026 |
606 |
COUDRIET |
Jacques |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:50:42 |
05'14''78 |
11.44 |
1960 |
V1M |
0212 |
607 |
DUPONT |
Philippe |
Emrie |
01:50:42 |
05'14''78 |
11.44 |
1964 |
V1M |
0213 |
608 |
SCHAFFNER |
Jérémy |
Strasbourg |
01:50:44 |
05'14''88 |
11.43 |
1983 |
SEM |
0201 |
609 |
LERNER |
Shawn Russell |
Strasbourg |
01:50:48 |
05'15''07 |
11.43 |
1966 |
V1M |
0214 |
610 |
LEGUAY |
Laurent |
Ittlenheim |
01:50:52 |
05'15''26 |
11.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0215 |
611 |
MOCHEL |
Christian |
Bischwiller |
01:50:57 |
05'15''49 |
11.41 |
1975 |
SEM |
0202 |
612 |
WEISS |
Martine |
Orbey |
01:50:57 |
05'15''49 |
11.41 |
1966 |
V1F |
0022 |
613 |
COLLET |
Anne Lise |
Griesheim Près Molsheim |
01:50:59 |
05'15''59 |
11.41 |
1975 |
SEF |
0027 |
614 |
ANSTETT |
Guy |
Kilstett |
01:51:14 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
0216 |
615 |
EY |
Jean Gilles |
Strasbourg |
01:51:20 |
05'16''58 |
11.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0217 |
616 |
HECKE |
Joël |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
01:51:24 |
05'16''77 |
11.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0218 |
617 |
WEBER |
Rémy |
Fc Schwindratzheim |
01:51:26 |
05'16''87 |
11.36 |
1961 |
V1M |
0219 |
618 |
ANGUENOT |
Joëlle |
Besançon |
01:51:31 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1953 |
V2F |
0011 |
619 |
GUMBINGER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
01:51:32 |
05'17''15 |
11.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0115 |
620 |
BAPST |
Yves |
Plobsheim |
01:51:33 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1966 |
V1M |
0220 |
621 |
ISSLER |
Karine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:51:33 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0028 |
622 |
TRIBY |
Fabien |
Schiltigheim |
01:51:34 |
05'17''25 |
11.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0203 |
623 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
01:51:36 |
05'17''34 |
11.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0116 |
624 |
BERNARD |
Elise |
Mark4 Triathlon Team |
01:51:37 |
05'17''39 |
11.34 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
625 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
F13 |
01:51:47 |
05'17''86 |
11.33 |
1968 |
V1M |
0221 |
626 |
MILLIA |
Manuel |
Aer Erstein |
01:51:49 |
05'17''96 |
11.32 |
1950 |
V2M |
0117 |
627 |
LAUREAUX |
Thierry |
Ascee 67 |
01:51:56 |
05'18''29 |
11.31 |
1964 |
V1M |
0222 |
628 |
MONTEIRO |
Joséphine |
Les Pieds Nickelés |
01:51:59 |
05'18''43 |
11.31 |
1970 |
SEF |
0030 |
629 |
SCHWARTZ |
Daniel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:52:02 |
05'18''57 |
11.30 |
1951 |
V2M |
0118 |
630 |
MULLER |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
01:52:04 |
05'18''67 |
11.30 |
1971 |
SEF |
0031 |
631 |
RODRIGUES |
José |
Fortschwihr |
01:52:15 |
05'19''19 |
11.28 |
1960 |
V1M |
0223 |
632 |
GOETZ |
Eric |
Ec Colmar |
01:52:17 |
05'19''28 |
11.28 |
1974 |
SEF |
0032 |
633 |
COSENZA |
Matteo |
Orbey Running Club |
01:52:22 |
05'19''52 |
11.27 |
1956 |
V2M |
0119 |
634 |
VOEGEL |
Regis |
Ottrott |
01:52:23 |
05'19''57 |
11.27 |
1968 |
V1M |
0224 |
635 |
ROHRBACHER |
Catherine |
Ottrott |
01:52:25 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1960 |
V1F |
0023 |
636 |
SPITZ |
Grégoire |
Strasbourg |
01:52:25 |
05'19''66 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0204 |
637 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
Asl Robertsau |
01:52:27 |
05'19''76 |
11.26 |
1952 |
V2F |
0012 |
638 |
BECKER |
Jean luc |
Dossenheim k |
01:52:29 |
05'19''85 |
11.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0225 |
639 |
DEMANGE |
Jean Michel |
Mars |
01:52:32 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1952 |
V2M |
0120 |
640 |
HAUSS |
Patrick |
Sarre-Union |
01:52:34 |
05'20''09 |
11.25 |
1959 |
V1M |
0226 |
641 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
01:52:38 |
05'20''28 |
11.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0227 |
642 |
HAMM |
Damien |
S/P Gries |
01:52:40 |
05'20''37 |
11.24 |
1969 |
SEM |
0205 |
643 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
Innenheim |
01:52:44 |
05'20''56 |
11.23 |
1959 |
V1M |
0228 |
644 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
01:52:47 |
05'20''71 |
11.23 |
1973 |
SEM |
0206 |
645 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Eas sarreguemines |
01:52:50 |
05'20''85 |
11.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0229 |
646 |
REISZ |
Jean Paul |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:52:51 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0121 |
647 |
BUCHI |
Freddy |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:52:51 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1948 |
V3M |
0011 |
648 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
Mundolsheim |
01:52:53 |
05'20''99 |
11.22 |
1949 |
V2M |
0122 |
649 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:52:54 |
05'21''04 |
11.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0033 |
650 |
HELFEN |
Myriam |
Pkv bexbach |
01:52:54 |
05'21''04 |
11.21 |
1984 |
SEF |
0034 |
651 |
ZAEPFFEL |
Vincent |
Ases |
01:52:54 |
05'21''04 |
11.21 |
1980 |
SEM |
0207 |
652 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
01:52:56 |
05'21''13 |
11.21 |
1966 |
V1F |
0024 |
653 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
01:52:58 |
05'21''23 |
11.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0230 |
654 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Sessenheim |
01:52:59 |
05'21''28 |
11.21 |
1970 |
SEF |
0035 |
655 |
SPECHT |
SYLVIE |
OLWISHEIM |
01:53:00 |
05'21''32 |
11.20 |
1962 |
V1F |
0025 |
656 |
LUCAS |
Isabelle |
Aer Erstein |
01:53:00 |
05'21''32 |
11.20 |
1957 |
V2F |
0013 |
657 |
EHRHARD |
Nadine |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:53:06 |
05'21''61 |
11.19 |
1966 |
V1F |
0026 |
658 |
GLOCK |
Christophe |
Niederhausbergen |
01:53:08 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1962 |
V1M |
0231 |
659 |
TREPIER |
Christophe |
Hager Controls |
01:53:09 |
05'21''75 |
11.19 |
1969 |
SEM |
0208 |
660 |
TOUSSAINT |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
01:53:11 |
05'21''84 |
11.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0232 |
661 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
Strasbourg |
01:53:13 |
05'21''94 |
11.18 |
1950 |
V2M |
0123 |
662 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
01:53:18 |
05'22''18 |
11.17 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
663 |
VOLTZ |
Francis |
Groupama |
01:53:20 |
05'22''27 |
11.17 |
1958 |
V2M |
0124 |
664 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
01:53:25 |
05'22''51 |
11.16 |
1955 |
V2M |
0125 |
665 |
MARTZ |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
01:53:30 |
05'22''74 |
11.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0233 |
666 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Véloévasion |
01:53:33 |
05'22''89 |
11.15 |
1967 |
V1F |
0027 |
667 |
WILT |
Olivier |
Véloévasion |
01:53:34 |
05'22''93 |
11.15 |
1972 |
SEM |
0209 |
668 |
BRUCHMANN |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
01:53:39 |
05'23''17 |
11.14 |
1978 |
SEM |
0210 |
669 |
BROGNIART |
Francois |
Bootzheim |
01:53:43 |
05'23''36 |
11.13 |
1968 |
V1M |
0234 |
670 |
DI NANNO |
Carlo |
|
01:53:45 |
05'23''46 |
11.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0235 |
671 |
COMTE |
Fabienne |
Wasselonne |
01:53:46 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1971 |
SEF |
0036 |
672 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:54:02 |
05'24''26 |
11.10 |
1970 |
SEM |
0211 |
673 |
PIERREL |
Yannick |
Hochfelden |
01:54:14 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0236 |
674 |
ZAUGG |
Stéphane |
Sg Wantzenau Triathlon |
01:54:20 |
05'25''11 |
11.07 |
1973 |
SEM |
0212 |
675 |
BROCKER |
Robert |
Huttendorf |
01:54:39 |
05'26''01 |
11.04 |
1952 |
V2M |
0126 |
676 |
KUHN |
Atika |
Strasbourg |
01:54:40 |
05'26''06 |
11.04 |
1973 |
SEF |
0037 |
677 |
BURGERT |
Jean Paul |
Cyclo Evasion |
01:54:47 |
05'26''39 |
11.03 |
1960 |
V1M |
0237 |
678 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:54:53 |
05'26''68 |
11.02 |
1952 |
V2M |
0127 |
679 |
BENDLER |
Martine |
Cyclo Evasion |
01:55:01 |
05'27''06 |
11.01 |
1950 |
V2F |
0014 |
680 |
KARTNER |
Françis |
Mutzig |
01:55:08 |
05'27''39 |
11.00 |
1956 |
V2M |
0128 |
681 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:55:09 |
05'27''44 |
10.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0238 |
682 |
BLANCK |
Jean Claude |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:55:09 |
05'27''44 |
10.99 |
1953 |
V2M |
0129 |
683 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
Ce Sncf |
01:55:17 |
05'27''82 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0239 |
684 |
WEBER |
René |
Ases |
01:55:18 |
05'27''86 |
10.98 |
1951 |
V2M |
0130 |
685 |
OLTZ |
René |
Ases |
01:55:22 |
05'28''05 |
10.97 |
1953 |
V2M |
0131 |
686 |
MARTIN |
Marie Claire |
Bischwiller |
01:55:24 |
05'28''15 |
10.97 |
1956 |
V2F |
0015 |
687 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:55:24 |
05'28''15 |
10.97 |
1952 |
V2M |
0132 |
688 |
EVENNOU |
Patrice |
Strasbourg |
01:55:25 |
05'28''19 |
10.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0213 |
689 |
MOLL |
Michel |
Ohlungen |
01:55:25 |
05'28''19 |
10.97 |
1951 |
V2M |
0133 |
690 |
HEROUART |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
01:55:32 |
05'28''53 |
10.96 |
1960 |
V1M |
0240 |
691 |
BLANCHARD |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:55:37 |
05'28''76 |
10.95 |
1977 |
SEM |
0214 |
692 |
ANSTETT |
Serge |
Furdenheim |
01:55:38 |
05'28''81 |
10.95 |
1969 |
SEM |
0215 |
693 |
BAILO |
Arnaud |
Plobsheim |
01:55:48 |
05'29''28 |
10.93 |
1966 |
V1M |
0241 |
694 |
BOBEE |
Pascal |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:55:50 |
05'29''38 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0134 |
695 |
NAVARRO |
Daniel |
Johnson Controls Roth |
01:55:51 |
05'29''43 |
10.93 |
1961 |
V1M |
0242 |
696 |
MARGGRAF |
Veronique |
F4P Rosheim |
01:55:52 |
05'29''47 |
10.93 |
1969 |
SEF |
0038 |
697 |
MOSSER |
Nadine |
As La Claquette |
01:55:53 |
05'29''52 |
10.92 |
1971 |
SEF |
0039 |
698 |
BITOUNE |
Jacques |
Club Equestre Le Waldhof |
01:55:58 |
05'29''76 |
10.92 |
1954 |
V2M |
0135 |
699 |
CHRISTOPH |
Antoine |
Afcf Alsace |
01:55:59 |
05'29''81 |
10.92 |
1950 |
V2M |
0136 |
700 |
BECKER |
Jean Louis |
As Weiterswiler |
01:56:00 |
05'29''85 |
10.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0137 |
701 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
Thermi Expert |
01:56:07 |
05'30''19 |
10.90 |
1969 |
SEF |
0040 |
702 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Villé |
01:56:11 |
05'30''37 |
10.90 |
1968 |
V1M |
0243 |
703 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
01:56:12 |
05'30''42 |
10.90 |
1974 |
SEM |
0216 |
704 |
STEINMANN |
Didier |
Neuve Eglise |
01:56:13 |
05'30''47 |
10.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0217 |
705 |
BARAT |
Christian |
Lingolsheim |
01:56:13 |
05'30''47 |
10.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0244 |
706 |
CHATREAUX |
Nicolas |
Csc neuf brisach |
01:56:20 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0218 |
707 |
MUTSCHLER |
Alain |
Plobsheim |
01:56:20 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1965 |
V1M |
0245 |
708 |
ULMANN |
Françoise |
Lingolsheim |
01:56:22 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1967 |
V1F |
0028 |
709 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:56:22 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0219 |
710 |
BRUNIE |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
01:56:23 |
05'30''94 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0220 |
711 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Mutzig |
01:56:31 |
05'31''32 |
10.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0138 |
712 |
KELLER |
Claude |
Baldenheim |
01:56:33 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0246 |
713 |
KELLER |
Daniel |
Karaté Club Selestat |
01:56:33 |
05'31''42 |
10.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0247 |
714 |
HUBER |
Michèle |
Eschau |
01:56:36 |
05'31''56 |
10.86 |
1963 |
V1F |
0029 |
715 |
GORGUET |
Laurent |
Thanville |
01:56:38 |
05'31''65 |
10.85 |
1968 |
V1M |
0248 |
716 |
BAUER |
Catherine |
Ski Club Hohneck |
01:56:38 |
05'31''65 |
10.85 |
1974 |
SEF |
0041 |
717 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Ases |
01:56:43 |
05'31''89 |
10.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0249 |
718 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:56:46 |
05'32''03 |
10.84 |
|
|
0006 |
719 |
OBERT |
Olivier |
Cime Strasbourg |
01:56:49 |
05'32''18 |
10.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0221 |
720 |
BULLIER |
Hugues |
Strasbourg |
01:56:50 |
05'32''22 |
10.84 |
1980 |
SEM |
0222 |
721 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:56:54 |
05'32''41 |
10.83 |
|
|
0007 |
722 |
BURR |
Cathy |
Eichelthal |
01:56:56 |
05'32''51 |
10.83 |
1959 |
V1F |
0030 |
723 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
01:56:56 |
05'32''51 |
10.83 |
1956 |
V2M |
0139 |
724 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
01:56:57 |
05'32''55 |
10.83 |
1953 |
V2M |
0140 |
725 |
BORNERT |
Francis |
Rangen |
01:57:00 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1961 |
V1M |
0250 |
726 |
DURRENBACH |
Pascal |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:57:02 |
05'32''79 |
10.82 |
1959 |
V1M |
0251 |
727 |
WOLFF |
Patrice |
Pcc |
01:57:13 |
05'33''31 |
10.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0252 |
728 |
ZIADI |
Nora |
Johnson controles roth |
01:57:14 |
05'33''36 |
10.80 |
1970 |
SEF |
0042 |
729 |
HILT |
Anne Marie |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
01:57:17 |
05'33''50 |
10.79 |
1967 |
V1F |
0031 |
730 |
BOURCIER |
Eric |
Mollets Musclés |
01:57:22 |
05'33''74 |
10.79 |
1963 |
V1M |
0253 |
731 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:57:25 |
05'33''88 |
10.78 |
1966 |
V1M |
0254 |
732 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Centre Hospitalier Hag |
01:57:25 |
05'33''88 |
10.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0255 |
733 |
LOUY |
Laurence |
Asl Robertsau |
01:57:33 |
05'34''26 |
10.77 |
1964 |
V1F |
0032 |
734 |
SIEFFERT |
Fabien |
Gambsheim |
01:57:34 |
05'34''31 |
10.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0256 |
735 |
SIEFFERT |
Pascal |
Gambsheim |
01:57:35 |
05'34''36 |
10.77 |
1964 |
V1M |
0257 |
736 |
GRIESHABER |
Jean Marie |
Strasbourg |
01:57:39 |
05'34''55 |
10.76 |
1956 |
V2M |
0141 |
737 |
BILLOD |
Frederic |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
01:57:39 |
05'34''55 |
10.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0258 |
738 |
CAGLIANI |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:57:42 |
05'34''69 |
10.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0223 |
739 |
PASUT |
Roger |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:57:42 |
05'34''69 |
10.76 |
1963 |
V1M |
0259 |
740 |
FARRUDJA |
Béatrice |
Cyclo Evasion |
01:57:49 |
05'35''02 |
10.75 |
1962 |
V1F |
0033 |
741 |
HEINTZ |
Jean Claude |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:57:49 |
05'35''02 |
10.75 |
1956 |
V2M |
0142 |
742 |
SIEGEL |
Audrey |
Ases |
01:57:51 |
05'35''11 |
10.74 |
1974 |
SEF |
0043 |
743 |
GRAMPP |
Dalila |
Strasbourg |
01:57:53 |
05'35''21 |
10.74 |
1970 |
SEF |
0044 |
744 |
BARLAS |
Hélène |
Afcf Alsace |
01:57:54 |
05'35''26 |
10.74 |
1964 |
V1F |
0034 |
745 |
NOOS |
Philippe |
Afcf Alsace |
01:57:56 |
05'35''35 |
10.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0143 |
746 |
VEIL |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
01:58:01 |
05'35''59 |
10.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0260 |
747 |
WODLING |
Marcel |
Ases |
01:58:01 |
05'35''59 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0261 |
748 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Ases |
01:58:02 |
05'35''64 |
10.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0262 |
749 |
KOEFFER |
Nadine |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:58:02 |
05'35''64 |
10.73 |
1963 |
V1F |
0035 |
750 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
01:58:03 |
05'35''68 |
10.72 |
1957 |
V2F |
0016 |
751 |
NELLENBACH |
Marlyse |
Pfettisheim |
01:58:06 |
05'35''82 |
10.72 |
1951 |
V2F |
0017 |
752 |
SCHULTZ |
Frédéric |
Iséo Concept |
01:58:12 |
05'36''11 |
10.71 |
1970 |
SEM |
0224 |
753 |
SIMON |
Daniel |
Berstett |
01:58:24 |
05'36''68 |
10.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0263 |
754 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
Ottrott |
01:58:30 |
05'36''96 |
10.68 |
1970 |
SEM |
0225 |
755 |
CHAUVIN |
Marie Louise |
Arles |
01:58:39 |
05'37''39 |
10.67 |
1973 |
SEF |
0045 |
756 |
TRICOCHE |
Debra |
Hohatzenheim |
01:58:42 |
05'37''53 |
10.67 |
1969 |
SEF |
0046 |
757 |
GROLLEMUND |
Bruno |
|
01:59:00 |
05'38''38 |
10.64 |
1961 |
V1M |
0264 |
758 |
TEGEDOR |
Marie Françoise |
Gundershoffen |
01:59:09 |
05'38''81 |
10.63 |
1957 |
V2F |
0018 |
759 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:59:11 |
05'38''91 |
10.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0265 |
760 |
KNAUER |
Jerome |
Strasbourg |
01:59:26 |
05'39''62 |
10.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0226 |
761 |
WALKER |
Rèmy |
Eichelthal |
01:59:29 |
05'39''76 |
10.60 |
1953 |
V2M |
0144 |
762 |
BEBON |
Jean Claude |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
01:59:32 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1969 |
SEM |
0227 |
763 |
BALDACINI |
Veronique |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
01:59:34 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0036 |
764 |
HOEFFEL |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
01:59:35 |
05'40''04 |
10.59 |
1960 |
V1M |
0266 |
765 |
RAMPARANY |
Jeanson |
Bakemark |
01:59:36 |
05'40''09 |
10.59 |
1957 |
V2M |
0145 |
766 |
LEVY |
Eva |
Strasbourg |
01:59:41 |
05'40''33 |
10.58 |
1959 |
V1F |
0037 |
767 |
KEMPF |
Francois |
Mark4 Triathlon Team |
01:59:42 |
05'40''37 |
10.58 |
1958 |
V2M |
0146 |
768 |
ANTOINE |
Francoise |
F4P Rosheim |
01:59:43 |
05'40''42 |
10.57 |
1962 |
V1F |
0038 |
769 |
BEHRENS |
Marie Noëlle |
F4P Rosheim |
01:59:50 |
05'40''75 |
10.56 |
1957 |
V2F |
0019 |
770 |
REITHLER |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
02:00:00 |
05'41''23 |
10.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0228 |
771 |
REBOUL |
Jacques |
Erstein |
02:00:02 |
05'41''32 |
10.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0267 |
772 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:00:03 |
05'41''37 |
10.55 |
1966 |
V1F |
0039 |
773 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:00:04 |
05'41''42 |
10.54 |
1970 |
SEF |
0047 |
774 |
ALBRECHT |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
02:00:10 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1959 |
V1M |
0268 |
775 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
02:00:15 |
05'41''94 |
10.53 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
776 |
GEORGEL |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
02:00:20 |
05'42''18 |
10.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0269 |
777 |
LUTZ |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
02:00:27 |
05'42''51 |
10.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0270 |
778 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Strasbourg |
02:00:27 |
05'42''51 |
10.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0271 |
779 |
BOULARD |
Jean |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
02:00:31 |
05'42''70 |
10.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0229 |
780 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:00:48 |
05'43''50 |
10.48 |
|
|
0008 |
781 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Marc |
Hohatzenheim |
02:00:53 |
05'43''74 |
10.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0272 |
782 |
KHELIFA |
Amar |
Amicale Cg 67 |
02:01:01 |
05'44''12 |
10.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0273 |
783 |
PAPER |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
02:01:04 |
05'44''26 |
10.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0274 |
784 |
LAMY |
Thomas |
Alldiag |
02:01:05 |
05'44''31 |
10.46 |
1954 |
V2M |
0147 |
785 |
CREUS |
Fabien |
Sgw triathlon |
02:01:07 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0275 |
786 |
SHINGELTON |
Christopher |
Eckbolsheim |
02:01:07 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0276 |
787 |
WIEDEMANN |
Patrick |
As Hoerdt |
02:01:08 |
05'44''45 |
10.45 |
1966 |
V1M |
0277 |
788 |
SCHNEIDER |
Bernard |
Handball Club Hoerdt |
02:01:10 |
05'44''55 |
10.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0278 |
789 |
BURCKERT |
Christian |
Heiligenberg |
02:01:10 |
05'44''55 |
10.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0230 |
790 |
DENNY |
Colette |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:01:12 |
05'44''64 |
10.45 |
1966 |
V1F |
0040 |
791 |
BILDSTEIN |
Joëlle |
Thermi Expert |
02:01:17 |
05'44''88 |
10.44 |
1969 |
SEF |
0048 |
792 |
LE METAYER |
Cécile |
Steelcase Running Team |
02:01:19 |
05'44''97 |
10.44 |
1985 |
SEF |
0049 |
793 |
ANDRES |
Pierre |
Usocome |
02:01:26 |
05'45''30 |
10.43 |
1952 |
V2M |
0148 |
794 |
LIDY |
Thierry |
Groupama |
02:01:32 |
05'45''59 |
10.42 |
1962 |
V1M |
0279 |
795 |
MOREL |
Jack |
Ases |
02:01:35 |
05'45''73 |
10.41 |
1944 |
V3M |
0012 |
796 |
VIEUX |
Alain |
Schiltigheim |
02:01:39 |
05'45''92 |
10.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0280 |
797 |
KAPPLER |
Christine |
Sgw Triathlon |
02:01:44 |
05'46''16 |
10.40 |
1954 |
V2F |
0020 |
798 |
KELLER |
Richard |
Drusenheim |
02:01:50 |
05'46''44 |
10.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0281 |
799 |
BECHTOLD |
Jean François |
Osthoffen |
02:02:29 |
05'48''29 |
10.34 |
1972 |
SEM |
0231 |
800 |
GUTHERTZ |
Olivier |
Ste Alldiag |
02:02:35 |
05'48''57 |
10.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0282 |
801 |
GONGORA |
Christine |
Danne Et Quatre Vents |
02:02:38 |
05'48''72 |
10.32 |
1964 |
V1F |
0041 |
802 |
HENNINGER |
Camille |
Escapade |
02:02:39 |
05'48''76 |
10.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0149 |
803 |
BEAL |
Philippe |
Wiwersheim |
02:02:42 |
05'48''91 |
10.32 |
1960 |
V1M |
0283 |
804 |
LETTERMANN |
Bruno |
Bischoffsheim |
02:02:43 |
05'48''95 |
10.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0232 |
805 |
HAAG |
Marie France |
Scherwiller |
02:02:50 |
05'49''28 |
10.31 |
1963 |
V1F |
0042 |
806 |
GEMMERLE |
Michel |
Monswiller |
02:02:59 |
05'49''71 |
10.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0284 |
807 |
PAULUS |
Karine |
Police |
02:03:02 |
05'49''85 |
10.29 |
1972 |
SEF |
0050 |
808 |
LUDWIG |
Aurelie |
Ste Alldiag |
02:03:02 |
05'49''85 |
10.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0051 |
809 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
02:03:05 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1970 |
SEF |
0052 |
810 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
Bouxwiller |
02:03:09 |
05'50''19 |
10.28 |
1965 |
V1M |
0285 |
811 |
ISSELE |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
02:03:12 |
05'50''33 |
10.28 |
1966 |
V1F |
0043 |
812 |
HERMSDORFF |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
02:03:23 |
05'50''85 |
10.26 |
1971 |
SEM |
0233 |
813 |
DANO |
Iwan |
Strasbourg |
02:03:42 |
05'51''75 |
10.23 |
1956 |
V2M |
0150 |
814 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
02:03:47 |
05'51''99 |
10.23 |
1943 |
V3M |
0013 |
815 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Marie France |
Aer Erstein |
02:03:52 |
05'52''22 |
10.22 |
1950 |
V2F |
0021 |
816 |
BOESCH |
Patrick |
Huttenheim |
02:03:54 |
05'52''32 |
10.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0151 |
817 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Sg La Wantzenau |
02:04:04 |
05'52''79 |
10.20 |
1956 |
V2F |
0022 |
818 |
QUENNETTE |
David |
Pass Running |
02:04:05 |
05'52''84 |
10.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0234 |
819 |
KUHN |
Jean Frédéric |
Csad Mgm |
02:04:05 |
05'52''84 |
10.20 |
1976 |
SEM |
0235 |
820 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Schwindratzheim |
02:04:06 |
05'52''89 |
10.20 |
1958 |
V2M |
0152 |
821 |
WEBER |
Annnick |
Millipore |
02:04:06 |
05'52''89 |
10.20 |
1963 |
V1F |
0044 |
822 |
RICHARD |
Pascal |
Eckbolsheim |
02:04:06 |
05'52''89 |
10.20 |
1960 |
V1M |
0286 |
823 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:04:41 |
05'54''55 |
10.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0287 |
824 |
LENGENFELDER |
Nathalie |
Thermi Expert |
02:04:42 |
05'54''59 |
10.15 |
1968 |
V1F |
0045 |
825 |
HERZOG |
Thierry |
Schiltigheim |
02:04:54 |
05'55''16 |
10.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0153 |
826 |
MOIOLI |
Jean Marc |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:04:54 |
05'55''16 |
10.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0288 |
827 |
WATZKY |
Marie laure |
Lupstein |
02:05:10 |
05'55''92 |
10.11 |
1959 |
V1F |
0046 |
828 |
FRIGAU |
Lucienne |
Lingolsheim |
02:05:13 |
05'56''06 |
10.11 |
1960 |
V1F |
0047 |
829 |
WODLING |
Carine |
Aer Erstein |
02:05:16 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1964 |
V1F |
0048 |
830 |
JOGGERST |
Franck |
Jone Precision |
02:05:18 |
05'56''30 |
10.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0289 |
831 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
02:05:19 |
05'56''35 |
10.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0290 |
832 |
ERHART |
Jean Daniel |
Ass Steelcase |
02:05:22 |
05'56''49 |
10.10 |
1957 |
V2M |
0154 |
833 |
WEIDNER |
Cathia |
|
02:05:25 |
05'56''63 |
10.09 |
1972 |
SEF |
0053 |
834 |
DOMINIONI |
Isela |
Asl Roberstau |
02:05:28 |
05'56''77 |
10.09 |
1964 |
V1F |
0049 |
835 |
KELLER |
Fabienne |
Srasbourg |
02:05:29 |
05'56''82 |
10.09 |
1953 |
V2F |
0023 |
836 |
VOEGELE |
Bernard |
Pfettisheim Loisirs |
02:05:38 |
05'57''25 |
10.08 |
1961 |
V1M |
0291 |
837 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:05:40 |
05'57''34 |
10.07 |
1952 |
V2F |
0024 |
838 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Ana Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
02:05:41 |
05'57''39 |
10.07 |
1960 |
V1F |
0050 |
839 |
KLEFFER |
Patrick |
Restaurant Au Cerf Lw |
02:05:46 |
05'57''63 |
10.07 |
1962 |
V1M |
0292 |
840 |
COMBEL |
Christophe |
Restaurant Le Cerf |
02:05:47 |
05'57''67 |
10.06 |
1964 |
V1M |
0293 |
841 |
WILLAUME |
Dominique |
La Wantzenau |
02:05:47 |
05'57''67 |
10.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0155 |
842 |
ZEHNACKER |
Sylvie |
Pfettisheim |
02:05:58 |
05'58''19 |
10.05 |
1962 |
V1F |
0051 |
843 |
BENIT |
Monika |
Schiltigheim |
02:05:59 |
05'58''24 |
10.05 |
1965 |
V1F |
0052 |
844 |
JUIF |
Léon |
Barr |
02:06:45 |
06'00''42 |
9.99 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
845 |
JUIF |
Remi |
Ases |
02:06:45 |
06'00''42 |
9.99 |
1955 |
V2M |
0156 |
846 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
Thierry |
Molsheim |
02:06:45 |
06'00''42 |
9.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
0236 |
847 |
ZIMMER |
Muriel |
Gimbrett |
02:07:01 |
06'01''18 |
9.97 |
1963 |
V1F |
0053 |
848 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Csh Ac Strasbourg |
02:07:02 |
06'01''23 |
9.97 |
1950 |
V2M |
0157 |
849 |
FRAENCKEL |
Elie |
Strasbourg |
02:07:06 |
06'01''42 |
9.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0158 |
850 |
SIEGEL |
Arnaud |
Ases |
02:07:08 |
06'01''51 |
9.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0237 |
851 |
KOCH |
Marie Christine |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:07:12 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
1959 |
V1F |
0054 |
852 |
COSTANZO |
Santo |
D 'Ranner Andolsheim |
02:07:17 |
06'01''94 |
9.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0294 |
853 |
ADE |
Corinne |
Cour De Honau |
02:07:27 |
06'02''41 |
9.93 |
1968 |
V1F |
0055 |
854 |
BECKER |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
02:07:51 |
06'03''55 |
9.90 |
1950 |
V2M |
0159 |
855 |
LEVEQUE |
Liliane |
Strasbourg |
02:07:53 |
06'03''64 |
9.90 |
1961 |
V1F |
0056 |
856 |
ANSTETT |
Alain |
Asptt Strasbourg |
02:07:53 |
06'03''64 |
9.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0160 |
857 |
GROSS |
Simone |
Gundolsheim |
02:08:00 |
06'03''98 |
9.89 |
1951 |
V2F |
0025 |
858 |
BASTIAN |
Stéphanie |
Illkirch Graffenst. |
02:08:01 |
06'04''02 |
9.89 |
1975 |
SEF |
0054 |
859 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:08:15 |
06'04''69 |
9.87 |
|
|
0009 |
860 |
SPECHT |
FRANCOIS |
OLWISHEIM |
02:08:20 |
06'04''92 |
9.86 |
1959 |
V1M |
0295 |
861 |
BILDE |
Muriel |
Eschau |
02:08:26 |
06'05''21 |
9.86 |
1973 |
SEF |
0055 |
862 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
02:08:26 |
06'05''21 |
9.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0296 |
863 |
SAUNIER |
Séverine |
Strasbourg |
02:08:32 |
06'05''49 |
9.85 |
1975 |
SEF |
0056 |
864 |
HARTZ |
Nadiège |
Gries |
02:08:37 |
06'05''73 |
9.84 |
1966 |
V1F |
0057 |
865 |
STEINBERGER |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
02:08:49 |
06'06''30 |
9.83 |
1957 |
V2M |
0161 |
866 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
Club Hippique Le Waldhof |
02:08:56 |
06'06''63 |
9.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0297 |
867 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
02:09:03 |
06'06''96 |
9.81 |
1947 |
V3M |
0014 |
868 |
BOUHANA |
Armand |
Strasbourg |
02:09:13 |
06'07''44 |
9.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0162 |
869 |
PFLUMIO |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
02:09:14 |
06'07''48 |
9.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0163 |
870 |
GASSER |
Francois |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
02:09:35 |
06'08''48 |
9.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0298 |
871 |
LEROY |
Pascal |
D'Ranners Andolsheim |
02:10:03 |
06'09''81 |
9.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0299 |
872 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
Slc Danne Et Quatre Vents |
02:10:12 |
06'10''23 |
9.72 |
1970 |
SEF |
0057 |
873 |
UNGERER |
Sylvie |
Berstett |
02:10:28 |
06'10''99 |
9.70 |
1959 |
V1F |
0058 |
874 |
RIVIEYRAN |
Sonia |
Duttlenheim |
02:10:29 |
06'11''04 |
9.70 |
1966 |
V1F |
0059 |
875 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
02:10:29 |
06'11''04 |
9.70 |
1965 |
V1F |
0060 |
876 |
DIEBOLD |
Jean Luc |
Reichstett |
02:10:48 |
06'11''94 |
9.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0300 |
877 |
DIEBOLD |
Carine |
Reichstett |
02:10:51 |
06'12''08 |
9.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0061 |
878 |
DUBAIL |
Henri |
Neugartheim |
02:10:59 |
06'12''46 |
9.67 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
879 |
MOULARD |
Michèle |
Brumath |
02:11:05 |
06'12''74 |
9.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0301 |
880 |
WAGNER |
Catherine |
Ostwald |
02:11:08 |
06'12''89 |
9.65 |
1964 |
V1F |
0062 |
881 |
LOGEL |
Marylyne |
Pfettisheim |
02:11:15 |
06'13''22 |
9.65 |
1974 |
SEF |
0058 |
882 |
LEISSNER |
Christine |
Ostwald |
02:11:22 |
06'13''55 |
9.64 |
1962 |
V1F |
0063 |
883 |
MOREAU |
Véronique |
Crous |
02:11:24 |
06'13''64 |
9.63 |
1961 |
V1F |
0064 |
884 |
WEBER |
Marie Andrée |
Eureka |
02:11:31 |
06'13''98 |
9.63 |
1960 |
V1F |
0065 |
885 |
JOACHIM |
Jacky |
Lanxess |
02:11:32 |
06'14''02 |
9.62 |
1952 |
V2M |
0164 |
886 |
LOUY |
Stéphane |
Strasbourg |
02:12:36 |
06'17''06 |
9.55 |
1960 |
V1M |
0302 |
887 |
BURESI |
Valerie |
Strasbourg |
02:12:44 |
06'17''44 |
9.54 |
1967 |
V1F |
0066 |
888 |
WAGHORN |
Régine |
Stattmatten |
02:13:09 |
06'18''62 |
9.51 |
1966 |
V1F |
0067 |
889 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Sc Alcatel-Lucent |
02:13:21 |
06'19''19 |
9.49 |
1949 |
V2M |
0165 |
890 |
PINAS |
Eric |
Clestra Running Team |
02:13:22 |
06'19''24 |
9.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0303 |
891 |
DELAUNOY |
Laetitia |
Les Gars Du Val |
02:14:18 |
06'21''89 |
9.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0059 |
892 |
WENDENBAUM |
Jean |
Lanxess |
02:14:27 |
06'22''32 |
9.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0166 |
893 |
PARMENTIER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
02:15:05 |
06'24''12 |
9.37 |
1953 |
V2M |
0167 |
894 |
ROCHER |
Zulema |
|
02:15:45 |
06'26''01 |
9.33 |
1969 |
SEF |
0060 |
895 |
DI GUIST |
Didier |
Sr Obernai |
02:16:16 |
06'27''48 |
9.29 |
1968 |
V1M |
0304 |
896 |
BASTIAN |
Christine |
Haguenau |
02:16:23 |
06'27''82 |
9.28 |
1964 |
V1F |
0068 |
897 |
KILLINGER |
Nathalie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
02:19:10 |
06'35''73 |
9.10 |
1970 |
SEF |
0061 |
898 |
SOSKIN |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
02:19:20 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1958 |
V2M |
0168 |
899 |
HARTZ |
Gérard |
Gries |
02:19:28 |
06'36''58 |
9.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0305 |
900 |
MOHR |
Maria |
Iba Lingolsheim |
02:19:29 |
06'36''63 |
9.08 |
1949 |
V2F |
0026 |
901 |
MOHR |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
02:19:31 |
06'36''73 |
9.07 |
1975 |
SEM |
0238 |
902 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Niederbronn |
02:20:07 |
06'38''43 |
9.04 |
1971 |
SEF |
0062 |
903 |
TERSAC |
Anne |
Lampertshem |
02:20:12 |
06'38''67 |
9.03 |
1967 |
V1F |
0069 |
904 |
LEMAJEUR |
Pierre |
Strasbourg |
02:20:14 |
06'38''76 |
9.03 |
1958 |
V2M |
0169 |
905 |
LIDY |
Fabienne |
Groupama |
02:20:33 |
06'39''66 |
9.01 |
1960 |
V1F |
0070 |
906 |
BOCH |
Philippe |
|
02:22:04 |
06'43''98 |
8.91 |
1969 |
SEM |
0239 |
907 |
TOMANS |
Romain |
Fegersheim |
02:22:24 |
06'44''92 |
8.89 |
1954 |
V2M |
0170 |
908 |
SOHN |
Pascal |
Strasbourg |
02:22:48 |
06'46''06 |
8.87 |
1959 |
V1M |
0306 |
909 |
HENRIQUES |
Maryline |
Schiltigheim |
02:23:11 |
06'47''15 |
8.84 |
1974 |
SEF |
0063 |
910 |
POYET |
André |
Wissembourg |
02:25:05 |
06'52''55 |
8.73 |
1948 |
V3M |
0016 |
911 |
WINNINGER |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
02:25:39 |
06'54''17 |
8.69 |
1961 |
V1F |
0071 |
912 |
STEINBERGER |
Carol |
Strasbourg |
02:25:39 |
06'54''17 |
8.69 |
1963 |
V1F |
0072 |
913 |
INCONNU |
|
|
02:26:12 |
06'55''73 |
8.66 |
|
|
0010 |
914 |
MOULARD |
Frédéric |
Brumath |
02:26:28 |
06'56''49 |
8.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0307 |
915 |
BAUERLé |
Véronique |
F4P Rosheim |
02:26:45 |
06'57''29 |
8.63 |
1967 |
V1F |
0073 |
916 |
DENIZIOT |
Valérie |
Dachstein |
02:33:47 |
07'17''29 |
8.23 |
1968 |
V1F |
0074 |